Paideia Python Invitational 2014

Atlanta, GA
Hosted by Paideia

Strong Rock Christian School Results

Girls Athlete Place Results
Two Mile Run
17:24.55 SB Reagan Walker 27th Girls JH 2 Mile
18:00.00 SB Ruth Banks 33rd Girls JH 2 Mile
18:24.12 SB Bryson Moorman 39th Girls JH 2 Mile
18:29.84 SB Aniston Hamil 40th Girls JH 2 Mile
19:29.43 SB Mckenzie Woodall 51st Girls JH 2 Mile
20:30.96 SB Alissa Huamani 65th Girls JH 2 Mile
23:37.49 SB Carrington Green 102nd Girls JH 2 Mile
23:41.48 SB Ashley Malek 103rd Girls JH 2 Mile
5000 Meter Run
26:53.68 Nealy Halter 31st Girls Varsity 5k
28:47.19 Ava Grace Ward 39th Girls Varsity 5k
29:22.99 Taylor Steele 42nd Girls Varsity 5k
30:16.43 Katherine Moody 49th Girls Varsity 5k
31:14.22 Karisa Morris 55th Girls Varsity 5k
31:37.80 Julia Partain 57th Girls Varsity 5k
34:53.60 Ally Dudley 69th Girls Varsity 5k
34:57.08 Elisa Lorenzo 70th Girls Varsity 5k
35:05.73 Olivia Sorrow 72nd Girls Varsity 5k
Boys Athlete Place Results
Two Mile Run
13:37.79 SB Justin George 14th Boys JH 2 Mile
14:47.08 SB Connor Morgan 36th Boys JH 2 Mile
14:49.96 SB Micah Kilgore 37th Boys JH 2 Mile
15:36.05 SB Noah Kilgore 57th Boys JH 2 Mile
15:46.75 SB Cole Hughes 65th Boys JH 2 Mile
16:02.82 SB Noah Banks 68th Boys JH 2 Mile
16:06.09 SB Mason Morgan 72nd Boys JH 2 Mile
16:34.54 SB Davin Waldrop 76th Boys JH 2 Mile
16:41.82 SB Ashton Hood 77th Boys JH 2 Mile
17:45.28 SB Nic Waddell 92nd Boys JH 2 Mile
19:05.82 SB Will Paulk 119th Boys JH 2 Mile
19:58.43 SB Kaleb Morris 127th Boys JH 2 Mile
20:41.54 SB Caleb Greer 132nd Boys JH 2 Mile
21:11.15 SB Duncan Boutelle 134th Boys JH 2 Mile
5000 Meter Run
20:17.08 Stephen Stuart 17th Boys Varsity 5k
22:46.54 Harry Dodd 49th Boys Varsity 5k
23:17.52 Hunter Rosich 51st Boys Varsity 5k
23:36.24 Carter Holmes 54th Boys Varsity 5k
23:36.63 Austin Ritter 55th Boys Varsity 5k
24:14.51 Austin Haire 61st Boys Varsity 5k
24:31.92 Jake Sorrow 64th Boys Varsity 5k
25:30.95 Connor Brothers 70th Boys Varsity 5k
26:14.56 John Michael Tarleton 73rd Boys Varsity 5k
26:31.24 SB Donnie Lee 74th Boys Varsity 5k
27:24.31 Anthony Blackburn 80th Boys Varsity 5k
27:29.72 Hawkins Woodall 81st Boys Varsity 5k
27:33.26 James Paulk 82nd Boys Varsity 5k
27:43.44 Chandler Cagle 84th Boys Varsity 5k
28:08.43 Cal Rowan 86th Boys Varsity 5k
28:25.54 Isaac Banks 88th Boys Varsity 5k
30:23.18 Luke Goffi 95th Boys Varsity 5k
30:36.67 Josh Stafford 97th Boys Varsity 5k
30:43.54 Peyton Greer 98th Boys Varsity 5k
30:47.47 Caleb Green 99th Boys Varsity 5k
36:15.98 Justin Hastings 105th Boys Varsity 5k
37:26.41 Jackson Greer 107th Boys Varsity 5k