Middle School Boys 3200 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Malachi Culbreth Calvary Day School 13:21.00 --
2 Court Kelley Savannah Country Day 13:26.00 1
3 Ethan Strother Savannah Country Day 13:55.00 2
4 Christian Boscio St. Simon Christian 13:57.00 3
5 Phillip Inglesby Savannah Christian P 14:08.00 4
6 Brandon Lemke Savannah Christian P 14:20.00 5
7 Hyeon Choi Savannah Country Day 14:32.00 6
8 Erick Rajas St. Frances Cabrini 14:43.00 7
9 Will Randall St. Peters 14:47.00 8
10 Adam Staudt Savannah Christian P 14:50.00 9
11 Jonathan Gibson St. Frances Cabrini 14:54.00 10
12 Andrew Clanton St. Peters 14:56.00 11
13 Jordan Benson St. Andrews 14:56.91 12
14 Charlie Ippolito Hancock Day School 15:03.00 13
15 Luke Riley Savannah Christian P 15:03.60 14
16 Ben Wood St. Peters 15:06.00 15
17 Patrick Sapp St. Simon Christian 15:09.00 16
18 Josh Conlon St. Andrews 15:23.00 17
19 Alex Marinelli St. Andrews 15:24.00 18
20 Will McKinnon St. Simon Christian 15:33.00 19
21 Reid O'Brien St. Andrews 15:34.00 20
22 Josh Braun Savannah Country Day 15:37.00 21
23 Carter Mondy Savannah Country Day 15:38.00 22
24 Sam Perkins St. Andrews 15:39.00 23
25 Bryant Randall St. Peters 15:40.00 24
26 Jordan Hoffman Savannah Christian P 15:42.00 25
27 Christopher Cheng Savannah Country Day 15:43.00 26
28 Diego Gibbons St. Frances Cabrini 15:44.00 27
29 Miles Silva Hancock Day School 15:47.00 28
30 Simon Van Boxel St. Simon Christian 15:59.00 29
31 Walker Bowers Hancock Day School 16:05.00 30
32 Troy Woolridge Hancock Day School 16:07.00 31
33 Jackson Selman Hancock Day School 16:08.00 32
34 Alvin Adjei Savannah Country Day 16:22.00 33
35 Owen Elkin Hancock Day School 16:27.00 34
36 Nick Barker St. Peters 16:37.00 35
37 William Parker St. Simon Christian 16:38.00 36
38 Will Gladden Hancock Day School 16:43.00 37
39 Gabe T. St. Frances Cabrini 17:08.00 38
40 Jake Shephard Calvary Day School 17:30.00 --
41 Nick Jowers Savannah Country Day 17:36.00 --
42 Patrick Dimond Savannah Country Day 17:38.00 --
43 Dermond Steele Savannah Country Day 17:47.00 --
44 Will Jowers Savannah Country Day 17:58.00 --
45 Rhys Whelan St. Peters 18:04.00 39
46 Ryan Duggar St. Frances Cabrini 18:09.00 40
47 Will Carver St. Peters 18:11.00 41
48 Jay Bradley Savannah Christian P 18:17.00 42
49 Elizabeth Baron St. Peters 18:22.00 --
50 Graham Scott Charles Ellis 18:33.00 --
51 Ben Bailey Hancock Day School 18:36.00 --
52 Thomas Bailey Hancock Day School 18:37.00 --
53 Blake Counts St. Simon Christian 19:02.00 43
54 Olivia Dowd St. Peters 19:08.00 --
55 Jack Martin Hancock Day School 19:36.00 --
56 Aidan Blume St. Peters 19:40.00 --
57 Leighton Emery St. Simon Christian 19:55.00 44
58 Camden Truett St. Simon Christian 19:56.00 --
59 Chris Nave St. Peters 20:08.00 --
60 Ben Barlow Savannah Country Day 20:19.00 --
61 Harry Zwick St. Frances Cabrini 20:40.00 45
62 Carlos Fernandez St. Peters 20:56.00 --
63 Stephen Keyes St. Peters 21:24.00 --
64 Sawyer Smallwood Hancock Day School 21:53.00 --
65 Sowell Allen Savannah Country Day 22:17.00 --
66 James Nave St. Peters 22:46.00 --
Middle School Boys 3200 Meter Run Team Scores
=================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
=================================================================
1 Savannah Country Day 52 1 2 6 21 22 26 33
Total Time: 1:13:08 Average: 14:37.60 1-5 Split: 2:12
2 Savannah Christian P 57 4 5 9 14 25 42 -
Total Time: 1:14:04 Average: 14:48.72 1-5 Split: 1:34
3 St. Andrews 90 12 17 18 20 23 - -
Total Time: 1:16:57 Average: 15:23.39 1-5 Split: 43
4 St. Peters 93 8 11 15 24 35 39 41
Total Time: 1:17:06 Average: 15:25.20 1-5 Split: 1:50
5 St. Simon Christian 103 3 16 19 29 36 43 44
Total Time: 1:17:16 Average: 15:27.20 1-5 Split: 2:41
6 St. Frances Cabrini 122 7 10 27 38 40 45 -
Total Time: 1:20:38 Average: 16:07.60 1-5 Split: 3:26
7 Hancock Day School 134 13 28 30 31 32 34 37
Total Time: 1:19:10 Average: 15:50.00 1-5 Split: 1:05