Boys MS 3k


 

 Perfect Timing Group - Contractor License                  HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                     Winder-Barrow Invitational - 9/14/2013                      
                        Bramlett Elementary in Auburn, GA                        
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 6  Boys 3k Run CC MS
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Higinbotham, John          6 Crown Athletics       12:28.70    1             
  2 Martinez, Jake             8 Bear Creek M          12:28.84    2             
  3 Bennett, Rabun             8 Habersham County MS   12:58.88    3             
  4 Killam, Elliott            7 Crown Athletics       13:00.28    4             
  5 Woodall, Austin            8 Habersham County MS   13:01.54    5             
  6 Ligas, Luke                8 Crown Athletics       13:01.88    6             
  7 Cox, Evan                  8 Bear Creek M          13:29.17    7             
  8 Dillon, Evan               8 Crown Athletics       13:41.90    8             
  9 Melton, Jackson            8 Bear Creek M          13:48.70    9             
 10 Bryant, Stephen            7 Loganville MS         13:49.87                  
 11 Smith, Spencer             6 Bear Creek M          13:53.34   10             
 12 Cronic, Micha              8 Haymon-Morris MS      13:54.99   11             
 13 Stover, Jaron              8 Habersham County MS   13:54.99   12             
 14 Soto, Jyusef               7 Bear Creek M          13:58.56   13             
 15 Hawkins, Braxton           7 Richard B. R          14:02.15   14             
 16 Killam, Joel               5 Crown Athletics       14:02.51   15             
 17 Hotard, Thomas             6 Habersham County MS   14:04.12   16             
 18 Williams, Vince            7 Habersham County MS   14:10.53   17             
 19 Sweatt, Jacob              7 Richard B. R          14:24.84   18             
 20 Cown, Keaton               9 Archer HS             14:26.54                  
 21 Smith, Phillip             6 Bear Creek M          14:28.18   19             
 22 Brown, Miles               8 Habersham County MS   14:33.50   20             
 23 Meyerson, Noah             8 Loganville MS         14:35.09                  
 24 Carr, Temple               6 Habersham County MS   14:38.83   21             
 25 Castelan, Ethan            8 Haymon-Morris MS      14:40.65   22             
 26 Wilhite, Taylor            8 Haymon-Morris MS      14:46.88   23             
 27 Fairbairn, Matthew         7 Habersham County MS   14:47.10                  
 28 Stepat, Michael            8 Crown Athletics       14:47.15   24             
 29 Grindley, Joshua           8 Crown Athletics       14:52.28   25             
 30 Willis, Matthew            8 Crown Athletics       14:59.80                  
 31 Drath, Chad                8 Haymon-Morris MS      15:00.78   26             
 32 Bass, Caleb                7 Crown Athletics       15:01.91                  
 33 Thomas, Zechariah          7 Bear Creek M          15:03.26   27             
 34 Bohannon, Owen             8 Habersham County MS   15:04.37                  
 35 Young, Winston             8 Haymon-Morris MS      15:14.78   28             
 36 Parsons, Austin            7 Haymon-Morris MS      15:21.85   29             
 37 Morris, Eli                7 Haymon-Morris MS      15:23.68   30             
 38 Bennett, Grant             6 Habersham County MS   15:26.86                  
 39 Hagan, Eli                 7 Haymon-Morris MS      15:30.68                  
 40 Whitley, Drake             7 Haymon-Morris MS      15:40.47                  
 41 Hall, Tyrese               7 Richard B. R          15:41.79   31             
 42 Wands, Benjamin            6 Crown Athletics       15:48.72                  
 43 DuVall, Stephen            8 Loganville MS         15:52.53                  
 44 Peacock, Gable             8 Bear Creek M          16:06.99                  
 45 Murry, Devin               8 Haymon-Morris MS      16:10.52                  
 46 Nugue, Brandon             7 Richard B. R          16:15.49   32             
 47 Pierce, Zach               7 Richard B. R          16:16.30   33             
 48 Woschitz, Luke             7 Haymon-Morris MS      16:17.33                  
 49 Ferguson, Ben              6 Habersham County MS   16:25.78                  
 50 Sykes, Luke                6 Crown Athletics       16:27.42                  
 51 Colosimo, Matthew          6 Bear Creek M          16:34.78                  
 52 Pearson, Seth              8 Richard B. R          16:38.39   34             
 53 Compton, Elijah              Carver MS             16:47.85                  
 54 Ramirez, Thomas            7 Haymon-Morris MS      16:54.10                  
 55 Johnson, Warren            7 Haymon-Morris MS      16:57.50                  
 56 Miller, Griffin            7 Habersham County MS   17:02.90                  
 57 Puckett, Mason             8 Haymon-Morris MS      17:03.22                  
 58 Ward, Micah                6 Habersham County MS   17:04.40                  
 59 Stepat, Andrew             5 Crown Athletics       17:22.84                  
 60 Cwiertniak, Trent          8 Haymon-Morris MS      17:24.07                  
 61 Reed, Cole                 7 Haymon-Morris MS      17:24.82                  
 62 Alvarez, Jackson           8 Bear Creek M          17:27.14                  
 63 Woodall, Tyler             8 Habersham County MS   17:41.03                  
 64 Pursell, Jacob             6 Bear Creek M          17:53.10                  
 65 Tarkenton, Ryan            7 Haymon-Morris MS      18:02.62                  
 66 King, Parker               7 Haymon-Morris MS      18:11.74                  
 67 Fields, Aaron              7 Richard B. R          18:27.99   35             
 68 Hagerty, Thomas            6 Habersham County MS   18:39.85                  
 69 Twitty, Michael            8 Richard B. R          18:51.18                  
 70 Buckindail, Zach           7 Habersham County MS   18:52.34                  
 71 Hagerty, Trey              6 Habersham County MS   19:03.98                  
 72 Reed, Jackson              6 Habersham County MS   19:03.98                  
 73 Skelton, Riley             8 Richard B. R          19:03.98                  
 74 Robinson, Eli              6 Crown Athletics       19:03.98                  
 75 Berg, Canaan               6 Crown Athletics       19:03.98                  
 76 Harness, Jacob             7 Richard B. R          19:03.98                  
 77 White, Giovanni            7 Haymon-Morris MS      19:03.98                  
 78 Williams, Lyle             8 Haymon-Morris MS      19:03.98                  
 79 Schuch, Gregory            7 Bear Creek M          19:03.98                  
 80 Tucux, William             7 Bear Creek M          19:03.98                  
 81 Beach, (Preston) Riley     6 Crown Athletics       19:03.98                  
 82 Sellers, Gavin             7 Haymon-Morris MS      19:03.98                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Crown Athletics              34    1    4    6    8   15   24   25          
      Total Time:  1:06:15.27                                                    
         Average:    13:15.06                                                    
   2 Bear Creek Middle School     41    2    7    9   10   13   19   27          
      Total Time:  1:07:38.61                                                    
         Average:    13:31.73                                                    
   3 Habersham County MS          53    3    5   12   16   17   20   21          
      Total Time:  1:08:10.06                                                    
         Average:    13:38.02                                                    
   4 Haymon-Morris MS            110   11   22   23   26   28   29   30          
      Total Time:  1:13:38.08                                                    
         Average:    14:43.62                                                    
   5 Richard B. Russell MS       128   14   18   31   32   33   34   35          
      Total Time:  1:16:40.57                                                    
         Average:    15:20.12