JV GIRLS

RaceTab 3 by MileSplit                  Registered to: Bruce Taylor, Fast Feet Timing

                           Battle of Atlanta - 2013-09-21                            
                         Nash Farms Battlefield, Hampton, GA                         

                     JV Girls 5000 Meter Run                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Sarah Foreman          8 Landmark Christian S  20:36.91     1
  2 Mary Kellison Thorne   8 Landmark Christian S  21:42.54     2
  3 Lindsey Biggar         8 Landmark Christian S  22:25.17     3
  4 Maeve O'Riordan        7 Bolles HS             22:29.23     4
  5 Morgan Ashurian       11 Bolles HS             22:35.19     5
  6 Clara Easterlin       12 Lovett                22:54.38     6
  7 Anna Csikai            7 Bolles HS             23:00.32     7
  8 Tammy Gitonga         10 Marist                23:01.46     8
  9 Mallory Grace         10 St. Pius X            23:07.54     9
 10 Taylor Bunn           11 Bolles HS             23:09.90    10
 11 Peyton Cochran         9 Bolles HS             23:11.52    11
 12 Dana Belville          9 St. Pius X            23:17.43    12
 13 Maddy Weber            9 Blessed Trinity       23:20.46    13
 14 Andrea Hakim           8 Bolles HS             23:20.74    14
 15 Madeline Schwab       10 St. Pius X            23:25.53    15
 16 Maddie Smith          10 McIntosh High School  23:25.84    16
 17 Elizabeth Grace Lenno  9 St. Pius X            23:26.67    17
 18 Camille Norman        11 McIntosh High School  23:35.28    18
 19 Paris Williams         8 Chamblee              23:35.69    --
 20 Lisa Neary             9 Marietta High School  23:44.17    19
 21 Maggie Bembry          8 Lakeside, Evans       23:50.69    20
 22 Kate Reissing         12 McIntosh High School  23:56.67    21
 23 Lesly Perez            9 Dutchtown High Schoo  24:00.94    --
 24 Samantha Roberson     11 McIntosh High School  24:01.66    22
 25 Abby Vandemark         9 Blessed Trinity       24:09.13    23
 26 Lily Jackson           9 St. Pius X            24:12.53    24
 27 Erica Tebbs           11 Bolles HS             24:15.01    25
 28 Kathleen Trainor       9 St. Pius X            24:16.43    26
 29 Emma Hibble           11 Blessed Trinity       24:22.27    27
 30 Fiona Tackitt         10 Blessed Trinity       24:23.30    28
 31 Mary Markwordt         9 Blessed Trinity       24:31.49    29
 32 Morgan Titak          10 Marist                24:36.73    30
 33 Maddie Michael         9 Lakeside, Evans       24:37.80    31
 34 Anna Munns             9 Blessed Trinity       24:40.78    32
 35 Brooke Amero          10 Eagle's Landing High  24:42.05    --
 36 Mari Grace Parillo    10 St. Pius X            24:43.30    33
 37 Sophia Villegas       11 St. Pius X            24:46.81    --
 38 Emilyn Ropp            8 Bolles HS             24:47.15    --
 39 Amanda Howard         11 Bolles HS             24:52.02    --
 40 Carol Martin          11 St. Pius X            24:53.45    --
 41 Maura Tangum          10 Marist                24:55.18    34
 42 Mary Gornowicz        11 St. Pius X            24:57.23    --
 43 Greer Pritchard        9 Lovett                24:59.27    35
 44 Hunter Branch         12 Lovett                25:04.64    36
 45 Molly Cartwright      12 St. Pius X            25:05.09    --
 46 Taylor Carr           12 McIntosh High School  25:05.57    37
 47 Caitlyn Cox            8 Lakeside, Evans       25:06.49    38
 48 Mary Catherine Camach  9 Marist                25:14.26    39
 49 Abby Anderson         10 Marist                25:17.04    40
 50 Valentina Guzman      12 Dutchtown High Schoo  25:20.50    --
 51 Jiji Shin             12 Marist                25:21.33    41
 52 Hannah Rom            10 St. Pius X            25:24.04    --
 53 Hana Hajda            11 Bolles HS             25:27.49    --
 54 Madlyn Wright         10 St. Pius X            25:29.67    --
 55 Samantha Lanza        11 Marietta High School  25:30.58    42
 56 Desi Hambrock          9 Bolles HS             25:32.79    --
 57 Hannah Bowe            7 Bolles HS             25:33.34    --
 58 Sarah Houghton         9 Lovett                25:44.62    43
 59 Colyer Montgomery     10 Landmark Christian S  25:45.20    44
 60 Sabrina Largo         10 St. Pius X            25:48.04    --
 61 Elizabeth Roshelli    12 McIntosh High School  25:49.19    45
 62 Alexa Bilsky          11 McIntosh High School  25:53.82    46
 63 Gabbie Filipov        11 Oconee County High S  25:54.81    47
 64 Ana Lavandero          9 St. Pius X            25:55.93    --
 65 Sarah Jane Miles      10 Marist                25:56.34    48
 66 Kimberly Islas        12 Marietta High School  25:57.19    49
 67 Anna Gilmore          12 St. Pius X            25:58.07    --
 68 Maddy Neu             11 St. Pius X            25:58.96    --
 69 Claire Paulino        10 St. Pius X            25:59.19    --
 70 Madeline Bloger       11 Blessed Trinity       25:59.55    50
 71 Maria Zayas           10 Marist                26:00.70    --
 72 Emma England          10 Oconee County High S  26:01.20    51
 73 Rebecca Campbell      11 Marist                26:02.01    --
 74 Emily Kibbe            9 Marist                26:02.67    --
 75 Marissa Perry          9 St. Pius X            26:03.21    --
 76 Sarah Kramb            9 Blessed Trinity       26:04.67    --
 77 Shelby Thompson       10 McIntosh High School  26:05.10    --
 78 Ananya Malhotra       10 Marist                26:09.08    --
 79 Anna Lad              10 Blessed Trinity       26:10.91    --
 80 India Sayers           8 Decatur High School   26:14.49    --
 81 Natalie Wilson        10 St. Pius X            26:20.75    --
 82 Carlie Fass            9 Oconee County High S  26:22.70    52
 83 Anna Peddle           12 St. Pius X            26:24.60    --
 84 Alexa Anderton         9 St. Pius X            26:26.16    --
 85 Johanna Mones         10 Lakeside, Evans       26:33.88    53
 86 Jessica Lopez         11 Marietta High School  26:34.82    54
 87 Claire Buffington      9 Lovett                26:38.14    55
 88 Devyn Edelstein       10 Lovett                26:40.72    56
 89 Sophie Bertrand       10 Blessed Trinity       26:41.87    --
 90 Audrey Deitrick       10 Blessed Trinity       26:43.95    --
 91 Haley Neal            11 Bolles HS             26:44.76    --
 92 Taylor Aamodt         10 Decatur High School   26:49.41    --
 93 Amber Payne           11 Perry High School     26:50.44    --
 94 Kelsey Eberhart       11 Oconee County High S  26:51.51    57
 95 Georgia Smith         11 Marist                26:53.20    --
 96 Elise Koepke          10 Lovett                26:53.53    58
 97 Katie Ferri            9 St. Pius X            26:53.96    --
 98 Monica Jamison        12 McIntosh High School  26:54.63    --
 99 Tania Nash            11 McIntosh High School  26:56.43    --
100 Alicia Guzman          9 Blessed Trinity       26:57.44    --
101 Maggie Schaffer       11 Marist                26:58.21    --
102 Taylor Maiolo         11 St. Pius X            27:01.23    --
103 Jessica Kim           11 Union Grove           27:01.56    59
104 Allison Rautmon       11 Union Grove           27:01.89    60
105 Michaella Phillips    10 Callaway High School  27:05.93    --
106 Toni Ann Jackson      10 Marietta High School  27:06.30    61
107 Bailey Norman         10 Marist                27:08.92    --
108 Emma Erbs             11 Blessed Trinity       27:12.25    --
109 Helena Tesfahun        9 Marist                27:16.16    --
110 Hannah Walters        12 Oconee County High S  27:19.16    62
111 Mary Grace Gaskin     10 Marist                27:20.51    --
112 Caroline Buckel       10 St. Pius X            27:21.36    --
113 Peyton Hardin         10 St. Pius X            27:22.14    --
114 Libby Andrews         12 Upson Lee High Schoo  27:22.93    --
115 Abby Palazzo          10 Blessed Trinity       27:24.57    --
116 Delaney Foster        12 Perry High School     27:26.30    --
117 Evie Bielen           11 Oconee County High S  27:27.30    63
118 Jamie Smith           12 Marist                27:36.28    --
119 Sarah Grobety         10 Marist                27:44.01    --
120 Ally Phillips         10 Marist                27:44.38    --
121 Jennifer Richard      11 Union Grove           27:48.83    64
122 Natalie Rosales       12 Upson Lee High Schoo  27:51.99    --
123 Paris Cover            9 Blessed Trinity       27:52.38    --
124 McKenzie Archer       11 Oconee County High S  27:56.22    65
125 Kehl Mackesey          9 Marist                27:56.85    --
126 Rachel Durham         11 Union Grove           27:59.68    66
127 Catherine Mas         11 Bolles HS             28:02.04    --
128 Marina Haldopoulos    10 McIntosh High School  28:03.69    --
129 Virginia Davis         9 Paideia               28:06.00    67
130 Sabrina Guyton         9 St. Pius X            28:15.50    --
131 Isabel Goddard        12 Paideia               28:17.19    68
132 Samantha Hentz        10 Blessed Trinity       28:20.12    --
133 Sarah Hanrahan        10 Paideia               28:20.67    69
134 Christy Kennedy       11 Upson Lee High Schoo  28:21.13    --
135 Amelia Chambless      11 McIntosh High School  28:26.25    --
136 Sophie Mahon          10 St. Pius X            28:32.94    --
137 Ash Harrison           9 Eagles Landing Chris  28:38.34    --
138 Megan Scott            9 Callaway High School  28:38.90    --
139 Tamara Mistry          8 Lakeside, Evans       28:46.55    70
140 Julia Campisano        9 Marist                28:50.79    --
141 Teagan Groh            9 Blessed Trinity       28:59.14    --
142 Emma Huffstetler       9 Marist                29:03.11    --
143 Audrey Smit            9 Marist                29:07.05    --
144 Mary Claire Boline    10 Bolles HS             29:08.59    --
145 Whitney Beeland       10 Upson Lee High Schoo  29:11.74    --
146 Maria Gutierrez       11 Bolles HS             29:14.75    --
147 Vlada Watkins         10 Paideia               29:15.17    71
148 Katie Buckis          11 Marist                29:19.31    --
149 Abigale Garvin         8 Marietta High School  29:21.16    72
150 MaryClare Freeman     10 Blessed Trinity       29:21.82    --
151 Kaitlin Ostendorf      9 Oconee County High S  29:23.25    --
152 Chloe Aaron           12 Union Grove           29:25.05    73
153 Mackenzie Driscoll     9 Blessed Trinity       29:27.23    --
154 Claire Chen            8 River Ridge HS        29:37.33    --
155 Tori Colmen            9 Blessed Trinity       29:58.46    --
156 Tatiyana Jenkins       9 Callaway High School  30:02.13    --
157 Madeline Wantland      9 Union Grove           30:36.06    74
158 Justyna Zabinski       9 St. Pius X            30:46.93    --
159 Katie Lewis           11 Bolles HS             30:47.73    --
160 Emily Davignon         9 St. Pius X            30:48.45    --
161 Emily Jennings         9 Marist                30:49.87    --
162 Unknown Unknown                                30:52.36    --
163 Lyndsay Warnock       10 Marist                30:53.70    --
164 Ally Juratovac         9 Blessed Trinity       30:57.18    --
165 Kayla Biando           9 Marist                30:59.37    --
166 Katlyn Hatmaker       11 Union Grove           31:06.95    75
167 Kayla Brown           11 River Ridge HS        31:13.08    --
168 Renee McCarty         10 St. Pius X            31:16.96    --
169 Kendall Ward           9 Blessed Trinity       31:17.37    --
170 Jewel Ingram           9 Marist                31:25.64    --
171 Marissa Carlson       11 Perry High School     31:50.02    --
172 Katherine Abballe      9 Blessed Trinity       31:50.39    --
173 Meredith Mohr         12 St. Pius X            31:50.83    --
174 Abby Partain          10 Eagles Landing Chris  31:56.66    --
175 Priya Kurup           11 Paideia               31:57.83    76
176 Hannah Cash           11 Eagles Landing Chris  32:11.19    --
177 Ramona Veal            9 Paideia               32:24.99    77
178 Azalea Blair          11 Union Grove           32:29.27    --
179 Unknown Unknown          Eagle's Landing High  32:30.84    --
180 Erin Egan              9 Marist                32:32.84    --
181 Sarah Reams            9 Lovett                32:34.06    --
182 Kiesha Elzie          12 Woodland HS Stockbri  32:36.21    --
183 Katie Shoenbachler     9 Blessed Trinity       32:52.00    --
184 Hilena Gebre           9 Marist                32:54.32    --
185 Alexandra Otto        12 Marist                32:54.70    --
186 Julia Hoover          10 Landmark Christian S  33:34.55    78
187 Katie Southern        10 Eagles Landing Chris  33:50.87    --
188 Maddie Mandula        10 Blessed Trinity       33:56.80    --
189 Grace McCoy            9 Blessed Trinity       34:03.66    --
190 Catherine Jackson      9 Marist                34:13.10    --
191 Mary Kate Byrne       12 Marist                34:13.41    --
192 Anna Negus             9 Marist                36:04.07    --
193 Imanna Canty          10 KIPP Atlanta Collegi  36:10.21    --
194 Avery West            10 Decatur High School   36:48.42    --
195 Cassidy Osborne       10 Blessed Trinity       38:45.00    --
196 Alyson Goddard        10 River Ridge HS        38:55.00    --
197 Sonali Raghaven        9 Paideia               39:02.00    79
198 Srijana Smith          9 Paideia               39:24.00    --
199 Johnanna Pinto        11 Marist                39:58.00    --
200 Chidinma Adiele       11 Dutchtown High Schoo  41:12.00    --



               JV Girls 5000 Meter Run Team Scores               
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 Bolles HS              37      4    5    7   10   11   14   25  
      Total Time: 1:54:27      Average: 22:53.24      1-5 Split: 43
  2 St. Pius X             77      9   12   15   17   24   26   33  
      Total Time: 1:57:30      Average: 23:29.94      1-5 Split: 1:05
  3 McIntosh High School   114    16   18   21   22   37   45   46  
      Total Time: 2:00:06      Average: 24:01.01      1-5 Split: 1:40
  4 Blessed Trinity        120    13   23   27   28   29   32   50  
      Total Time: 2:00:47      Average: 24:09.33      1-5 Split: 1:12
  5 Landmark Christian S   128     1    2    3   44   78    -    -  
      Total Time: 2:04:05      Average: 24:48.88      1-5 Split: 12:58
  6 Marist                 151     8   30   34   39   40   41   48  
      Total Time: 2:03:05      Average: 24:36.94      1-5 Split: 2:16
  7 Lovett                 175     6   35   36   43   55   56   58  
      Total Time: 2:05:22      Average: 25:04.21      1-5 Split: 3:44
  8 Lakeside, Evans        212    20   31   38   53   70    -    -  
      Total Time: 2:08:56      Average: 25:47.09      1-5 Split: 4:56
  9 Marietta High School   225    19   42   49   54   61   72    -  
      Total Time: 2:08:54      Average: 25:46.62      1-5 Split: 3:23
 10 Oconee County High S   269    47   51   52   57   62   63   65  
      Total Time: 2:12:30      Average: 26:29.88      1-5 Split: 1:25
 11 Union Grove            322    59   60   64   66   73   74   75  
      Total Time: 2:19:18      Average: 27:51.41      1-5 Split: 2:24
 12 Paideia                351    67   68   69   71   76   77   79  
      Total Time: 2:25:57      Average: 29:11.38      1-5 Split: 3:52