Perfect Timing Group - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Covered Bridge Invitational - 9/7/2013
Hosted by Roswell High School
Garrard Landing Park
Last Completed Event
Event 5 Mixed 5k Run CC JV - B
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women 5000 Run
1 Rollins, Drew W9 Roswell High School 24:34.33 1
2 Sumner, Ally W9 Brookwood 24:41.84 2
3 Contreras, Leonela W10 Brookwood 25:27.09 3
4 Anderson, Laine W10 Brookwood 25:39.84 4
5 Sandreuter, Emelia W9 Roswell High School 25:52.91 5
6 Kaitjindi, Kheydra W11 Etowah 26:26.38 6
7 Washburn, Ariel W10 Centennial 26:33.35 7
8 Rasmussen, Mathilde W10 Brookwood 26:34.24 8
9 Brackenbury, Anna W9 Roswell High School 26:36.18 9
10 Francis, Hayden W11 Brookwood 26:39.90 10
11 Anderson, Maggie W11 Lassiter Hig 26:44.53 11
12 Pestorius, Amanda W10 Brookwood 26:53.61 12
13 Fonseca, Maria W10 Centennial 26:54.56 13
14 Scarborough, Sydney W9 Brookwood 26:59.43 14
15 Choi, Jenny W10 Brookwood 26:59.81
16 Kramb, Sarah W9 Blessed Trinity 27:01.34 15
17 Shirol, Sitara W9 Roswell High School 27:01.35 16
18 Norman, Sarah Beth W9 Etowah 27:09.95 17
19 Fricano, Jordan W9 Lassiter Hig 27:10.49 18
20 Lopez, Isabella W9 Blessed Trinity 27:19.26 19
21 Garcia, Christina W10 Brookwood 27:22.25
22 Nguyen, Lina W10 Brookwood 27:30.36
23 Nason, Molly W11 Brookwood 27:33.87
24 Burke, Alex W9 Lassiter Hig 27:34.04 20
25 Cisneros, Lizzie W12 Brookwood 27:54.96
26 Jones, Kaitlyn W9 Etowah 28:03.22 21
27 Davis, Harper W9 Milton High School 28:07.82 22
28 D'Aquin, LeighAnn W10 Brookwood 28:09.59
29 Metropol, Serena W10 Etowah 28:10.69 23
30 DeBenedicts, Ari W9 Lassiter Hig 28:11.74 24
31 Burns, Sarah W9 Brookwood 28:15.99
32 Dallow, Jenna W9 Centennial 28:16.63 25
33 Verdeyen, Kate W9 Lassiter Hig 28:25.47 26
34 Miller, Katie W9 Blessed Trinity 28:25.52 27
35 Elwood, Jadrienne W11 Brookwood 28:28.26
36 Cover, Paris W9 Blessed Trinity 28:34.11 28
37 Lee, McKenzie W9 Lassiter Hig 28:38.13 29
38 Nachtmann, Cecilia W11 Centennial 28:38.32 30
39 Pauls, Haley W9 Centennial 28:40.25 31
40 Cantwell, Julianne W9 Etowah 28:43.93 32
41 Vasquez, Maytee W10 Brookwood 28:44.01
42 Hentz, Samantha W10 Blessed Trinity 28:50.77 33
43 McCall, Erin W10 Centennial 29:00.94 34
44 Armistead, Blair W11 Etowah 29:05.97 35
45 Dilisio, Marissa W12 Brookwood 29:09.59
46 Moore, Hannah W9 Etowah 29:10.68 36
47 Stone, Nora W12 Brookwood 29:16.35
48 Hablas, Madison W10 Milton High School 29:19.48 37
49 Sutton, Madison W9 Milton High School 29:19.60 38
50 VanDyke, Stephanie W11 Etowah 29:20.90
51 Raymond, Daysha W11 Etowah 29:30.23
52 Marshall, Sarah W9 Lassiter Hig 29:33.68 39
53 Reeves, Elizabeth W10 Brookwood 29:50.43
54 Mccall, Caroline W12 Centennial 29:51.73 40
55 John, Gabby W10 Brookwood 29:53.91
56 Arditto, Guilliana W11 Etowah 29:55.39
57 Sanders, Emma W9 Etowah 30:01.79
58 Driscoll, Mackenzie W9 Blessed Trinity 30:04.91 41
59 Zhang, Susan W10 Brookwood 30:07.55
60 Harden, Abigail W9 Centennial 30:12.32
61 Tritt, Julie W10 Brookwood 30:12.96
62 Rose, Cat W10 Brookwood 30:20.30
63 VerSteeg, Emily W9 Milton High School 30:22.12 42
64 Lambert, Anna W11 Lassiter Hig 30:24.34
65 Minday, Hannah W10 Lassiter Hig 30:25.39
66 Davis, Chloe W10 Brookwood 30:34.26
67 Abbas, Asiya W11 Brookwood 30:37.29
68 Mercer, Rylee W11 Brookwood 30:37.43
69 Chilton, Evie W10 Roswell High School 30:41.03 43
70 Ito, Jasmine W11 Brookwood 30:41.03
71 Camilo, Abby W12 Lassiter Hig 30:46.50
72 Colmen, Tori W9 Blessed Trinity 30:48.70 44
73 Dickson, Anna W9 Milton High School 30:49.02 45
74 Coulter, Julianna W9 Etowah 30:50.87
75 Abballe, Katherine W9 Blessed Trinity 30:52.63
76 Coker, Gracie W9 Brookwood 30:53.74
77 Curtis, Morgan W10 Milton High School 30:54.22 46
78 Daugherty, Peyton W12 Centennial 31:00.66
79 McGee, Madeline W9 Brookwood 31:06.10
80 Juratovac, Ally W9 Blessed Trinity 31:10.53
81 Johnson, Kayla W12 Centennial 31:11.12
82 Cisneros, Hannah W9 Brookwood 31:11.31
83 John, Christine W12 Brookwood 31:13.10
84 Underwood, Maya W11 Roswell High School 31:21.51 47
85 Browne, Kate W11 Lassiter Hig 31:29.08
86 Nohl, Lauren W9 Blessed Trinity 31:38.13
87 Parker, Jenna W9 Lassiter Hig 31:42.87
88 Dryden, Kate W10 Brookwood 31:46.57
89 Nuccio, Bella W10 Brookwood 31:48.08
90 Lenz, Jackie W10 Brookwood 31:48.23
91 Dang, Amy W9 Brookwood 31:48.73
92 Stephens, Lily W9 Milton High School 31:52.09 48
93 Queen, Abigail W10 Lassiter Hig 31:52.98
94 Steele, Darian W11 Brookwood 31:53.41
95 Klein, Samantha W11 Brookwood 31:53.82
96 Schwartz, Abby W10 North Springs 31:59.31 49
97 Andia, Lucy W9 Brookwood 31:59.79
98 Panettiere, Corrine W11 North Springs 32:06.20 50
99 Kervina, Caitlyn W10 Etowah 32:07.63
100 Kaplin, Tamara W9 North Springs 32:10.43 51
101 Clancy, Abigail W9 Brookwood 32:13.70
102 Hinchey, Laura W9 Etowah 32:22.23
103 Leonard, Meg W11 Brookwood 32:26.18
104 Llerena, Diana W9 Brookwood 32:37.48
105 Miller, Caroline W9 Roswell High School 32:46.04 52
106 Hammerling, Alexis W9 Centennial 32:47.75
107 Lacour, Cierra W11 Brookwood 32:57.67
108 Kraus, Kendall W12 Etowah 33:00.51
109 McManus, Jolee W11 Brookwood 33:06.01
110 Madison, Lillie W9 Roswell High School 33:06.57
111 Watson, Camile W9 Roswell High School 33:06.77
112 Sharma, Avini W11 North Springs 33:08.41 53
113 Seagraves, Maggie W9 Roswell High School 33:21.07
114 Levett, Jurnee W9 Brookwood 33:28.39
115 Bowen, Jasmine W9 Brookwood 33:44.30
116 Edwards, Sarah W12 Lassiter Hig 33:47.46
117 Parmet, Jodie W11 North Springs 33:53.71 54
118 Shoenbachler, Katie W9 Blessed Trinity 33:55.66
119 Guzman, Gabriella W10 Milton High School 34:02.20
120 Pugh, Brooke W10 Centennial 34:08.52
121 Bradley, Becca W9 Centennial 34:11.77
122 Geurin, Amy W10 Milton High School 34:25.03
123 Williams, Paige W9 Milton High School 34:26.89
124 Wylie, Erin W12 Milton High School 34:34.49
125 Dolive, Renata W9 Milton High School 34:35.68
126 Dewey, Rachel W10 Brookwood 34:37.16
127 Kloker, Kellsey W11 Brookwood 34:42.07
128 Grimaldi, Stella W9 Brookwood 34:43.12
129 Humphreys, Juliana W9 Brookwood 34:50.83
130 Carrico, Kathryn W12 Milton High School 34:53.78
131 Lee, Angie W9 Milton High School 35:02.01
132 Schmid, Maya W9 Milton High School 35:03.63
133 Draughon, Lindsay W9 Milton High School 35:18.38
134 Carrico, Lizzy W12 Milton High School 35:19.39
135 Kraus, Rachel W10 Etowah 35:22.85
136 Moore, Emily W9 Brookwood 35:27.11
137 McCoy, Grace W9 Blessed Trinity 35:29.90
138 Bouknight, Kenna W9 Blessed Trinity 35:44.34
139 Ward, Kendall W9 Blessed Trinity 35:51.62
140 Stockstill, Ashley W9 Roswell High School 36:05.51
141 Frierson, Katie W10 Lassiter Hig 36:06.53
142 Sturdivant, Nyjah W11 Brookwood 36:16.50
143 Menefee, Adjani W9 Brookwood 36:31.84
144 Leonard, Sarah W9 Blessed Trinity 36:36.23
145 Venigandla, Prathyusha W11 Brookwood 36:45.00
146 Osborne, Cassidy W10 Blessed Trinity 37:35.03
147 Macks, Amanda W11 Brookwood 38:17.68
148 West, Claire W10 Brookwood 38:33.29
149 Moog, Savannah W10 Milton High School 38:53.72
150 Clennon, Kia W9 Brookwood 38:57.12
Results - Men 5000 Run
1 Evert, Matthew M10 Brookwood 19:44.69 1
2 Collier, Lee M10 Brookwood 19:51.13 2
3 Rucker, Luke M11 Brookwood 20:12.51 3
4 Nebiker, Karsten M10 Brookwood 20:16.55 4
5 Dennie, Byran M10 Brookwood 20:18.85 5
6 Ridley, William M10 Brookwood 20:23.14 6
7 Tesfamarium, Gruem M9 Brookwood 20:25.60 7
8 Torphy, Brandon M10 Brookwood 20:34.35
9 Gomez, Fernando M11 Centennial 20:41.29 8
10 Thomason, Grayson M10 Brookwood 20:47.57
11 Edinger, Alex M11 Brookwood 20:51.47
12 Fletcher, Charlie M9 Roswell High School 20:58.92 9
13 Anyan, Brad M11 Brookwood 20:59.27
14 Bashe, Justin M Alpharetta 21:04.15 10
15 Villatoro, Edwin M12 Brookwood 21:04.71
16 Rhodes, Ryan M9 Etowah 21:11.34 11
17 Stout, Matt M12 Brookwood 21:23.71
18 Trivedi, Adi M10 Brookwood 21:32.59
19 Jern, Kyle M10 Lassiter Hig 21:41.33 12
20 Sheets, Isaac M11 Brookwood 21:41.60
21 Liu, Larry M10 Milton High School 21:42.44 13
22 Foster, Nathan M12 Brookwood 21:43.10
23 Wirrick, Michael M11 Brookwood 21:47.57
24 Hashemi, Matthew M9 Roswell High School 21:51.86 14
25 Armstrong, Alex M9 Brookwood 21:56.90
26 Wilkinson, Josh M11 Milton High School 22:00.01 15
27 Hosey, David M10 Brookwood 22:04.04
28 Cummins, Cameron M11 Brookwood 22:04.92
29 Matlock, Bryce M10 Etowah 22:06.81 16
30 Hasan, Aufnun M11 Brookwood 22:09.84
31 Davis, Brian M10 Brookwood 22:10.38
32 Parker, John Curtis M12 Brookwood 22:12.81
33 Oreffice, Kyle M12 Blessed Trinity 22:12.95 17
34 Wrobel, Michael M9 Etowah 22:13.51 18
35 Kremer, Jacob M11 Roswell High School 22:14.04 19
36 Morley, Alex M11 Blessed Trinity 22:15.25 20
37 Ladd, Henry M9 Centennial 22:15.65 21
38 Manzoor, Zunair M9 Brookwood 22:16.03
39 Grose, Nathan M11 Brookwood 22:17.72
40 Tady, Lincoln M9 Milton High School 22:24.43 22
41 Meyer, Jacob M9 Brookwood 22:25.56
42 Lee, Ryan M9 Roswell High School 22:27.61 23
43 McGregor, Paddy M Roswell High School 22:29.20 24
44 Pollack, Noah M9 Centennial 22:30.06 25
45 Porcelli, Nick M10 Brookwood 22:30.86
46 Longo, Jaron M9 Centennial 22:30.99 26
47 Winkler, Jeff M12 Etowah 22:32.31 27
48 Lakhani, Shamil M10 Brookwood 22:33.60
49 Brennen, Steven M12 Brookwood 22:35.95
50 Roberts, Quinn M9 Brookwood 22:36.80
51 Brown, Anthony M11 Lassiter Hig 22:39.35 28
52 Hutchinson, Nick M11 Milton High School 22:39.79 29
53 Hochgesang, Gavin M11 Centennial 22:41.12 30
54 Allen, Ty M10 Roswell High School 22:41.53 31
55 Woodsides, Ted M9 Centennial 22:43.85 32
56 Hogan, Kevin M10 Blessed Trinity 22:44.24 33
57 Sibley, John M9 Lassiter Hig 22:44.78 34
58 Williams, Evan M11 Roswell High School 22:45.61 35
59 Hernick, Michael M12 Brookwood 22:46.70
60 Susgin, Hans M10 Milton High School 22:46.77 36
61 Kessinger, Charlie M9 Roswell High School 22:47.31
62 Falls, Avery M12 Milton High School 22:47.87 37
63 Valenti, John M9 Blessed Trinity 22:49.18 38
64 Waters, Tim M Roswell High School 22:50.85
65 Uddin, Shahamat M10 Roswell High School 22:50.93
66 Haverstock, Paul M9 Centennial 22:51.83 39
67 Garner, Devin M9 Brookwood 22:52.54
68 Stein, Hunter M10 Milton High School 22:52.73 40
69 Ukani, Al-Zaeen M9 Brookwood 22:53.89
70 Roddy, Matthew M12 Milton High School 22:57.34
71 Weiss, Ben M9 Etowah 22:57.45 41
72 Goodwin, Ethan M11 Brookwood 23:01.30
73 Burton, Taylor M12 Brookwood 23:03.07
74 Pujals, Enrique M9 Blessed Trinity 23:05.87 42
75 Jackson, Dalton M9 Milton High School 23:05.96
76 Minter, Noah M9 Etowah 23:08.28 43
77 Butzow, Andy M9 Milton High School 23:10.64
78 Evert, Stephen M11 Roswell High School 23:11.62
79 Andrews, Noah M11 Brookwood 23:12.53
80 Harman, Shea M12 Milton High School 23:12.78
81 Scully, Michael M10 Roswell High School 23:15.78
82 Tanner, Nolan M9 Blessed Trinity 23:20.23 44
83 Tramell, Nick M Alpharetta 23:23.91 45
84 Moran, Luke M9 Brookwood 23:24.38
85 Balogh, Zach M9 Milton High School 23:24.93
86 Youngstrom, Ben M10 Roswell High School 23:25.33
87 Lessley, Andrew M Roswell High School 23:28.34
88 Mewbourne, Matt M11 Roswell High School 23:33.45
89 Kurian, Mitchell M10 Brookwood 23:37.04
90 Wirrick, Ethan M11 Brookwood 23:37.68
91 Barron, Jack M12 Milton High School 23:39.30
92 Blewett, Kian M9 Milton High School 23:39.64
93 Muller, Jake M10 Blessed Trinity 23:40.82 46
94 Seagraves, Lucian M9 Roswell High School 23:41.85
95 Xu, Frank M10 Brookwood 23:41.93
96 Casey, Tommy M12 Brookwood 23:42.17
97 Hershberger, Michael M9 Blessed Trinity 23:42.87
98 Gregoire, Ian M10 Roswell High School 23:44.74
99 Gibson, Noah M11 Milton High School 23:44.94
100 Gant, Sean M Roswell High School 23:47.12
101 Shields, Jack M11 Centennial 23:47.97
102 Meade, Ashton M9 Milton High School 23:49.15
103 Loudin, Jeremy M9 Etowah 23:49.39 47
104 Sullivan, Michael M9 Blessed Trinity 23:49.40
105 Henson, Will M9 Brookwood 23:49.41
106 Muccino, Seth M12 Centennial 23:54.20
107 Laubach, Bradley M12 Milton High School 23:54.80
108 Golakia, Milan M11 Brookwood 23:55.39
109 Folsom, Spencer M9 Etowah 23:55.59
110 Eckert, Ryan M12 Centennial 23:56.55
111 Dolive, Luke M9 Milton High School 24:05.90
112 Fortune, Joshua M10 Brookwood 24:07.60
113 Hiester, Jared M10 Brookwood 24:13.44
114 Bourne, Robert M11 Lassiter Hig 24:17.21 48
115 Chaney, Daniel M12 Lassiter Hig 24:22.10 49
116 Daniel, Sam M9 Etowah 24:22.86
117 Lamb, Austin M10 Milton High School 24:28.30
118 Keegan, Brad M12 Milton High School 24:30.33
119 Reid, Daniel M10 Brookwood 24:40.17
120 Chemmalakuzhy, Ron M11 Brookwood 24:43.57
121 Fernandez, Sebastian M11 Brookwood 24:48.66
122 Rosenberg, Michael M9 Lassiter Hig 24:49.64 50
123 Brovont, Matt M9 Milton High School 24:54.41
124 Hunt, Ryan M12 Milton High School 24:54.44
125 Claveau, Cameron M10 Roswell High School 24:54.60
126 Hartnett, Drew M12 Milton High School 24:55.29
127 Williams, George M9 Roswell High School 24:57.41
128 Kang, Brandon M9 Brookwood 24:57.72
129 Zamorano, Fausto M10 Milton High School 24:58.27
130 Callaway, Chase M9 Milton High School 24:59.72
131 Dubois, Alec M11 Milton High School 25:08.13
132 Kinkade, Austin M11 Brookwood 25:10.43
133 Hill, Joe M9 Blessed Trinity 25:18.52
134 Brookman, Robert M9 Brookwood 25:19.71
135 Hayes, Carl M12 Lassiter Hig 25:20.57 51
136 Duarte, Sebastian M10 Blessed Trinity 25:21.90
137 Koett, Cody M9 Alpharetta 25:25.18 52
138 Gomez, Manny M12 Lassiter Hig 25:27.99
139 Ho, Andy M10 Brookwood 25:36.84
140 Showell, Garrett M12 North Springs 25:36.85
141 Baird, Brice M9 Milton High School 25:38.03
142 Hasan, Entasher M9 Brookwood 25:39.63
143 Steinemann, Nicholas M10 Milton High School 25:40.64
144 Boyce, Jacob M9 Brookwood 25:42.33
145 Parsons, Brandon M9 Lassiter Hig 25:44.42
146 Schultz, Mitchell M9 Brookwood 25:44.76
147 Perrone, Alex M9 Brookwood 25:47.03
148 Wootton, Ethan M9 Brookwood 25:48.89
149 Kelley, Owen M9 Lassiter Hig 25:57.63
150 Showell, Grant M9 North Springs 26:02.84
151 Whitridge, Noah M9 Alpharetta 26:13.11 53
152 Gripenstraw, Joseph M9 Roswell High School 26:18.71
153 Ruzayev, Mursal M12 North Springs 26:19.90
154 Jaquith, Alex M9 Alpharetta 26:22.81 54
155 Daniels, Bryan M9 Blessed Trinity 26:24.73
156 Greenbaum, Braden M9 Lassiter Hig 26:25.32
157 Greer, Cullen M11 Blessed Trinity 26:25.48
158 Richman, Ryan M12 Blessed Trinity 26:34.15
159 Mooney, Griffin M9 Blessed Trinity 26:42.76
160 Adeola, Michael M10 Brookwood 26:47.45
161 McDaniel, Connor M11 Blessed Trinity 26:56.05
162 Mahoney, Jack M10 Blessed Trinity 26:57.38
163 Ferreira, Abel M10 Centennial 26:58.17
164 Rawson, Daniel M9 Blessed Trinity 27:08.42
165 Gebauer, Roberto M10 Brookwood 27:09.66
166 Bennett, Curt M9 Centennial 27:12.23
167 Cieslewicz, Anothony M9 Alpharetta 27:31.11 55
168 Goodman, Matthew M10 Alpharetta 27:34.51 56
169 French, John M-- Alpharetta 27:34.65
170 Alcala, Kevin M9 Milton High School 27:54.96
171 Vautour, John M10 Milton High School 28:00.37
172 Fraker, Brantley M11 Lassiter Hig 28:15.68
173 Weltz, Erik M9 Etowah 28:25.51
174 Roach, Joshua M9 Alpharetta 28:37.14
175 Pyon, Ellison M10 North Springs 28:46.94
176 Thurston, Brandon M9 Centennial 28:59.55
177 Osorio, Sam M10 Brookwood 29:03.52
178 Luague, Josef M12 Blessed Trinity 29:10.99
179 Scoma, Anthony M10 Centennial 29:47.48
180 Marmoll, Ben M9 Lassiter Hig 29:51.16
181 Crandall, Sam M10 Milton High School 29:56.68
182 Molinari, Michael M10 Milton High School 30:01.50
183 Whitridge, Matthew M9 Alpharetta 32:05.36
184 Blake, Gerrad M9 Brookwood 33:10.27
185 Leach, Nick M9 Centennial 33:19.62
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men 5000 Run
1 Brookwood 15 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Total Time: 1:40:23.73
Average: 20:04.75
2 Roswell High School 89 9 14 19 23 24 31 35
Total Time: 1:50:01.63
Average: 22:00.33
3 Centennial 110 8 21 25 26 30 32 39
Total Time: 1:50:39.11
Average: 22:07.83
4 Etowah 113 11 16 18 27 41 43 47
Total Time: 1:51:01.42
Average: 22:12.29
5 Milton High School 115 13 15 22 29 36 37 40
Total Time: 1:51:33.44
Average: 22:18.69
6 Blessed Trinity 150 17 20 33 38 42 44 46
Total Time: 1:53:07.49
Average: 22:37.50
7 Lassiter High School 171 12 28 34 48 49 50 51
Total Time: 1:55:44.77
Average: 23:08.96
8 Alpharetta 214 10 45 52 53 54 55 56
Total Time: 2:02:29.16
Average: 24:29.84
Results - Women 5000 Run
1 Brookwood 27 2 3 4 8 10 12 14
Total Time: 2:09:02.91
Average: 25:48.59
2 Roswell High School 74 1 5 9 16 43 47 52
Total Time: 2:14:45.80
Average: 26:57.16
3 Lassiter High School 99 11 18 20 24 26 29 39
Total Time: 2:18:06.27
Average: 27:37.26
4 Etowah 99 6 17 21 23 32 35 36
Total Time: 2:18:34.17
Average: 27:42.84
5 Centennial 106 7 13 25 30 31 34 40
Total Time: 2:19:03.11
Average: 27:48.63
6 Blessed Trinity 122 15 19 27 28 33 41 44
Total Time: 2:20:11.00
Average: 28:02.20
7 Milton High School 184 22 37 38 42 45 46 48
Total Time: 2:27:58.04
Average: 29:35.61
8 North Springs 257 49 50 51 53 54
Total Time: 2:43:18.07
Average: 32:39.62