Event 2 Boys 5k Run CC Varsity1
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Kelly, Matt M10 Lassiter Hig 18:24.20 1
2 Trilby-Bassett, Andrew M12 Lassiter Hig 18:29.00 2
3 Warneke, Weston M11 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 18:33.40 3
4 Brewster, Jimmy M10 Marist 18:34.40 4
5 Moran, Brett M11 Marist 18:47.40 5
6 Doyle, Brian M10 McIntosh Hig 18:47.50 6
7 Nigro, Tyler M10 McIntosh Hig 18:49.00 7
8 Davis, Clay M10 Marist 18:54.00 8
9 Fleming, Jack M10 Woodward Academy 19:07.00 9
10 Shaw, Ben M11 Riverwood In 19:13.00 10
11 Woollcott, Benjamin M9 Woodward Academy 19:14.80 11
12 Vargas, Johnny M11 McIntosh Hig 19:16.50 12
13 Balco, Jeff M10 McIntosh Hig 19:17.20 13
14 Godoy, Oscar M9 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 19:22.10 14
15 Espino, Juan M11 Norcross Hig 19:27.70 15
16 Barlik, Cal M10 Marist 19:28.30 16
17 Huber, Anthony M12 Lassiter Hig 19:33.10 17
18 Hanson, Andrew M11 Norcross Hig 19:33.60 18
19 Routon, Jackson M9 McIntosh Hig 19:33.80 19
20 Shumake, Matthew M10 East Coweta 19:36.50 20
21 Collins, Joe M12 Woodward Academy 19:41.00 21
22 Brimmer, Enrique M9 North Paulding HS 19:42.20 22
23 Minch, Mark M11 Hillgrove 19:43.20 23
24 McDonough, Patrick M10 Woodward Academy 19:46.30 24
25 Martin, Jonathan M11 Newnan High School 19:49.30 25
26 Rideout, Jacob M10 McIntosh Hig 19:50.60 26
27 Golema, Max M10 North Paulding HS 19:51.80 27
28 Pruett, Bart M11 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 19:55.00 28
29 Ryan, Wenner M9 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 19:55.40 29
30 Murphy, Payton M12 McIntosh Hig 19:56.60 30
31 Leon, Michael M10 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 19:57.80 31
32 Collins, Braedon M9 Alexander 20:00.70 32
33 DuPre, William M10 Woodward Academy 20:01.10 33
34 Bikeev, Alex M10 Norcross Hig 20:01.10 34
35 Woodcum, Michael M9 Douglas County 20:04.00 35
36 Miller, Owen M9 McIntosh Hig 20:04.90
37 Werner, Cole M11 Marist 20:07.30 36
38 Volina, Max M11 Norcross Hig 20:10.10 37
39 Geldmeier, Zachary M10 Alexander 20:12.60 38
40 D'Antoni, Jacob M11 Lassiter Hig 20:13.70 39
41 Daprano, Michael M12 McIntosh Hig 20:16.00
42 Lodde, Nick M10 Lassiter Hig 20:16.40 40
43 Bunker, Austin M11 Marist 20:16.40 41
44 Pupkiewicz, Ben M11 Lassiter Hig 20:16.50 42
45 Cochran, Jameson M10 Central High School 20:17.80 43
46 Gentile, Tyler M11 Sequoyah Hig 20:21.50 44
47 Carey, Austin M11 Woodward Academy 20:22.50 45
48 Lewis, Malik M11 Central High School 20:25.30 46
49 Lechner, Phillip M10 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 20:25.30 47
50 Arellano, Emiliano M12 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 20:25.50 48
51 Denniger, Trent M11 Central High School 20:28.70 49
52 Faber, Jarrett M12 North Paulding HS 20:32.20 50
53 Perry, Casey M9 Lassiter Hig 20:32.20 51
54 Bloemker, Garrett M11 North Paulding HS 20:35.20 52
55 Stalter, Marcus M11 Hillgrove 20:36.50 53
56 Jarvis, Bayne M10 Riverwood In 20:38.40 54
57 Smith, Cole M9 North Paulding HS 20:39.90 55
58 Marier, Robert M11 Marist 20:40.00 56
59 Steel, Jake M11 Riverwood In 20:41.20 57
60 Bensley, Cameron M9 Hillgrove 20:45.80 58
61 Sherman, Michael M10 Marist 20:47.00
62 Martinez, Alex M11 Central High School 20:47.40 59
63 Magee, Alex M11 Marist 20:48.30
64 Maiki, Karan M11 Woodward Academy 20:50.20 60
65 Riggle, Ethan M11 Sequoyah Hig 20:54.00 61
66 Snypp, J M10 Chamblee 20:54.20 62
67 Czerwinski, Ryan M11 Chamblee 20:54.60 63
68 Chalmers, Zachary M10 Chamblee 20:54.90 64
69 Koronkowski, Chase M11 Lassiter Hig 20:59.10
70 Zenil, Jonathan M11 Norcross Hig 20:59.80 65
71 Sule Jmani, Essilivo M11 Wheeler High School 20:59.90 66
72 Rayburn, Steven M11 Newnan High School 21:08.10 67
73 Wright, Will M9 Chamblee 21:10.40 68
74 Hunt, Ryan M10 North Paulding HS 21:11.00 69
75 Wooten, Will M12 LaGrange 21:13.90
76 Daley, Dane M12 Hillgrove 21:14.50 70
77 Wilson, Claiborne M11 Marist 21:14.50
78 Schitea, Solmen M12 Lassiter Hig 21:16.20
79 Watkins, Dwayne M10 Woodward Academy 21:16.20
80 Gregory, Isaiah M9 Hillgrove 21:16.90 71
81 Miller, Bryce M9 Hillgrove 21:18.60 72
82 Sawant, Ajinkya M9 Wheeler High School 21:27.20 73
83 Vosselman, Casey M12 Douglas County 21:29.30 74
84 Greene, Travis M10 Newnan High School 21:31.30 75
85 Kilic, Aslan M10 Wheeler High School 21:31.30 76
86 Kresses, Andrew M11 LaGrange 21:32.20
87 Falkner, Mitchell M10 Alexander 21:32.70 77
88 Asheidu, Caleb M10 Chapel Hill 21:35.90 78
89 Turney, Alex M9 Chamblee 21:36.30 79
90 Crittenden, Reid M10 North Paulding HS 21:37.20 80
91 Herrigel, Sam M12 Riverwood In 21:38.80 81
92 Robbins, Alexander M12 Chamblee 21:38.80 82
93 Humphries, Mark M Landmark Chr 21:39.30
94 Anderson, William M9 Riverwood In 21:40.00 83
95 Dufour, William M9 Chapel Hill 21:42.70 84
96 Wilson, Zach M10 Sequoyah Hig 21:43.60 85
97 Soran, Ari M11 Riverwood In 21:45.20 86
98 Hinson, Nick M12 LaGrange 21:46.50
99 Joey, Saulino M12 Lakeside Hs, DeKalb 21:46.90
100 Powell, Carlin M10 Hillgrove 21:49.20 87
101 Majeed, Johnathan M10 Sequoyah Hig 21:51.00 88
102 Evans, Quan M10 Paulding Co. 21:58.10 89
103 Sims, Nicholas M11 Chamblee 21:58.20 90
104 Mclaughlin, Ian M11 Sequoyah Hig 22:00.10 91
105 Horn, Ryan M12 Riverwood In 22:01.10 92
106 Abercrombie, Tanner M9 Union Grove 22:02.10 93
107 Danger, Noah M11 Sequoyah Hig 22:04.00 94
108 Eaton, Kaleb M9 Alexander 22:04.50 95
109 Parra, Chris M11 Norcross Hig 22:05.20 96
110 Johnston, Jake M9 Newnan High School 22:05.90 97
111 Livinus, Collins M10 Sandy Creek 22:10.20 98
112 Walls, Jackson M9 Wheeler High School 22:10.80 99
113 Heim, Hogan M10 Sandy Creek 22:11.50 100
114 Blackburn, Andrew M11 North Paulding HS 22:12.60
115 Lasher, Bruce M9 Chamblee 22:12.90
116 Jones, Dylan M10 North Paulding HS 22:13.40
117 Cruven, Seth M Landmark Chr 22:14.10
118 Relthford, Atrayu M11 Central High School 22:14.90 101
119 Agenjo, Roy M9 Sandy Creek 22:17.60 102
120 Pullen, Daniel M9 North Paulding HS 22:17.90
121 Pulliam, Jonathan M12 LaGrange 22:20.80
122 Paine, Charlie M11 Woodward Academy 22:22.30
123 Gillham, Parker M9 Douglas County 22:23.10 103
124 Wheat, Tam M10 Woodward Academy 22:24.80
125 Kauffman, Michael M9 East Coweta 22:31.30 104
126 Abercrombie, Griffin M9 Union Grove 22:35.10 105
127 Shrouder, Joshua M11 Sequoyah Hig 22:36.40 106
128 Bennet, Andrew M10 Douglas County 22:37.50 107
129 Kuek, Nicholas M12 Wheeler High School 22:38.00 108
130 Simonsen, Andrew M11 Chapel Hill 22:38.50 109
131 Thomas, Andrew M10 Callaway Hig 22:38.60
132 Manders, Noah M12 South Paulding HS 22:39.20 110
133 Hammond, Chance M11 Douglas County 22:42.50 111
134 Mills, Jacob M9 Alexander 22:44.70 112
135 Cost, Ryan M9 Newnan High School 22:45.80 113
136 Labine, Michael M10 Sandy Creek 22:45.90 114
137 Murray, Joey M12 Sequoyah Hig 22:48.70
138 Tapp, Evan M9 Sandy Creek 22:50.60 115
139 Boyd, Armond M11 Alexander 22:52.80 116
140 Eidson, Chris M11 Alexander 22:54.70 117
141 Fleming, Marshall M9 Paulding Co. 22:57.70 118
142 Garrett, Levi M11 Central High School 22:58.50 119
143 Gillon, Evan M11 Wheeler High School 22:59.70 120
144 Intriago, Matthew M9 South Paulding HS 23:00.10 121
145 Browning, Matthew M10 Sandy Creek 23:07.00 122
146 Busby, Mitchell M12 Newnan High School 23:12.60 123
147 Smalls, Timothy M11 South Paulding HS 23:15.50 124
148 Shah, Prit M10 Wheeler High School 23:16.00 125
149 Allen, Will M1 Sandy Creek 23:16.80 126
150 Sconyers, Jacob M9 Union Grove 23:17.90 127
151 Sykes, Trevor M10 Hillgrove 23:18.30
152 Weers, Kyle M11 Central High School 23:19.00 128
153 Estrada, Jacob M9 Sandy Creek 23:19.90
154 Kar Shin, Lin M10 Wheeler High School 23:21.30
155 Greene, Austin M11 East Pauldin 23:24.00 129
156 Collins, Justin M9 Douglas County 23:24.20 130
157 Persons, Parker M10 Riverwood In 23:27.10
158 Chastain, Channing M10 Central High School 23:27.80
159 Thompson, Hogan M12 Bremen High School 23:32.70
160 Turner, Cole M10 Bremen High School 23:32.70
161 McElroy, Billy M9 Paulding Co. 23:34.60 131
162 Devlin, Ben M11 Union Grove 23:35.90 132
163 Gray, Tanner M10 Alexander 23:36.00
164 Grim, Sam M10 Riverwood In 23:38.00
165 Arreola, Rafael M10 Sequoyah Hig 23:42.50
166 Liang, Zyn M9 Douglas County 23:46.40 133
167 Brown, Tristen M9 Alexander 23:46.60
168 Fowler, Riley M10 Newnan High School 23:48.10 134
169 Totten, Jacob M10 South Paulding HS 23:49.90 135
170 Vise, Collins M10 Riverwood In 23:51.70
171 Finch, gavin M12 Douglas County 23:54.00
172 Murphy, Patrick M10 Douglas County 23:54.00
173 Moreno, Allan M9 Sandy Creek 23:54.40
174 Moye, Daniel M11 Central High School 23:57.50
175 Caglianone, James M12 East Pauldin 24:00.60 136
176 Hammon, Tim M9 Paulding Co. 24:01.70 137
177 Brennan, Davis M8 East Pauldin 24:03.60 138
178 Cote, Ryan M9 East Coweta 24:04.10 139
179 Cuervo, Ricky M10 East Pauldin 24:09.90 140
180 Cruz, Trey M7 Union Grove 24:18.80 141
181 Dever, Brandon M11 East Pauldin 24:20.00 142
182 White, Eric M11 South Paulding HS 24:22.90 143
183 Nail, Zachary M9 Chapel Hill 24:33.80 144
184 Sullivan, Zachary M10 Central High School 24:34.90
185 Johnson, Collin M9 Chapel Hill 24:36.10 145
186 Richardson, Malik M12 Paulding Co. 24:36.90 146
187 Spieler, Kevin M12 East Coweta 24:48.20 147
188 Shipto n, Julius M9 Wheeler High School 24:50.80
189 Pike, Matthew M10 Callaway Hig 25:13.00
190 Huff, Daniel M10 Newnan High School 25:15.20
191 Tudoroncea, Anthony M9 Union Grove 25:18.80 148
192 Dooley, Zach M11 Douglas County 25:36.80
193 Halcome, Chase M10 Union Grove 25:55.30 149
194 Cook, Andrew M11 Central High School 26:01.20
195 Donnelly, Charlie M10 East Coweta 26:04.50 150
196 Hill, Jonah M9 South Paulding HS 26:06.10 151
197 Foster, Chase M11 South Paulding HS 26:32.40 152
198 Parker, Kevin M11 Bremen High School 26:36.00
199 Thomas, Blake M11 Alexander 26:50.50
200 Shelton, Jalen M9 Hillgrove 26:54.50
201 Lapid, Hunter M10 Paulding Co. 26:59.40 153
202 Lindsey, Tyler M11 Union Grove 27:55.50
203 Atkins, Jared M8 South Paulding HS 28:09.40
204 Patel, Nisarg M10 Paulding Co. 28:47.00 154
205 Tinoco, Gerardo M10 Sandy Creek 29:19.80
206 Wisener, Taylor M10 Paulding Co. 29:41.70
207 Baker, Cole M9 East Coweta 30:12.40 155
208 Stinchcomb, Matthew M10 South Paulding HS 30:12.70
209 Golden, Jeremy M9 Bremen High School 33:50.40
210 Perry, Noah M10 Marist 40:55.60