Campbell High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.84 | SB | Jovan Brown-Tandap | 7th | Prelims | Complete Results |
13.04 | Jovan Brown-Tandap | 7th | Finals | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.60 | SB | Jovan Brown-Tandap | 7th | Prelims | Complete Results |
27.12 | Jovan Brown-Tandap | 7th | Finals | Complete Results | |
27.22 | Akia Slaughter | 9th | Prelims | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:01.64 | SB | Tai McCaskill | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
1:02.68 | Tai McCaskill | 8th | Prelims | Complete Results | |
1:02.76 | SB | Destiny Henderson | 9th | Prelims | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:41.05 | Laurie Pray | 6th | Finals | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:57.87 | SB | Laurie Pray | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
14.58 | Erin Hardnett | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results | |
14.74 | Erin Hardnett | 3rd | Prelims | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
44.34 | SB | Erin Hardnett | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
44.67 | Erin Hardnett | 1st | Prelims | Complete Results | |
48.37 | SB | Jazmin Lacy | 7th | Prelims | Complete Results |
49.53 | Jazmin Lacy | 8th | Finals | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
49.73 | SB | Relay Team | 7th | Prelims | Complete Results |
50.23 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:17.17 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
16-10 | SB | Erin Hardnett | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
15-7 | Norelitha Harris | 7th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
73-1 | Jo'De Cummings | 10th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
29-2 | Jo'De Cummings | 12th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
10.93 | SB | Kahsaan Wilkins | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
11.00 | Kahsaan Wilkins | 4th | Prelims | Complete Results | |
11.60 | Marlon Horne | 15th | Prelims | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
22.16 | SB | Kahsaan Wilkins | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
22.28 | Kahsaan Wilkins | 4th | Prelims | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
50.51 | SB | Michael Rogers | 7th | Prelims | Complete Results |
51.55 | SB | David Collins | 11th | Prelims | Complete Results |
52.37 | Michael Rogers | 6th | Finals | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
1:59.32 | SB | Jeswic Fletcher | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
2:01.31 | Jeswic Fletcher | 5th | Prelims | Complete Results | |
2:11.68 | SB | Sylvester Holmes | 18th | Prelims | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:35.28 | SB | Jeswic Fletcher | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
4:49.62 | Ben Milner | 11th | Finals | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:14.46 | SB | Ben Milner | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
10:53.51 | SB | Matt Ilao | 12th | Finals | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
13.81 | SB | Allan Frye | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
14.13 | Allan Frye | 1st | Prelims | Complete Results | |
14.82 | Dante Johnson | 5th | Prelims | Complete Results | |
15.18 | Dante Johnson | 5th | Finals | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
36.54 | SB | Allan Frye | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
38.54 | Dante Johnson | 1st | Prelims | Complete Results | |
38.97 | Dante Johnson | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results | |
39.80 | Allan Frye | 3rd | Prelims | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
47.98 | Relay Team | 14th | Prelims | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:22.06 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
6-0 | SB | Ricky James | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
20-5.25 | Allan Frye | 7th | Finals | Complete Results | |
20-2.75 | SB | Michael Rogers | 9th | Finals | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
37-8.5 | Ayejhane Sneed | 12th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
130-9 | SB | Isaiah Rogers | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
124-9 | SB | Braxton Stephens | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
48-8.5 | Isaiah Rogers | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results | |
46-5.5 | SB | Braxton Stephens | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |