Complete Results

Licensed to Starr's Mill High School   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/27/2013 10:11 PM
                   Fayette County Championships - 3/27/2013                    
                          Fayette County High School                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Davis, Danielle              Sandy Creek            12.63      12.99   4  10   
  2 Green, Asia                  Fayette Coun           12.95      13.28   4   8   
  3 Holliman, Haley              McIntosh Hig           12.40      13.40   4   6   
  4 Barthell, Deja               Our Lady of            13.50      13.60   3   5   
  5 RaShadeen, Ayesha            Fayette Coun           13.53      13.73   3   4   
  6 Myles, Teona                 Our Lady of            13.77      13.74   2   3   
  7 Blake, Arrianna              Our Lady of            13.60      13.83   3   2   
  8 Johnson, Jelani              Our Lady of            13.57      13.94   3   1   
  9 Johnson, Janice              Starrs Mill            13.36      14.03   4 
 10 Pinckney, Alex               McIntosh Hig           13.10      14.20   4 
 11 Conley, Tia                  Whitewater H                      14.23   1 
 12 Johnson, Alexis              Whitewater H           14.44      14.41   3 
 13 Phillips, Olivia             Starrs Mill            14.33      14.44   2 
 14 Zeqiri, Erona                McIntosh Hig           13.70      14.48   3 
 15 Turner, Diana                Starrs Mill            14.54      14.74   2 
 16 Chesteen, Lindzi             Fayette Coun           14.05      14.76   3 
 17 Mathis, Zia                  Starrs Mill            14.01      14.76   3 
 18 Jones, Makyah                McIntosh Hig           14.44      14.92   2 
 19 Montondo, Hannah             Starrs Mill            15.39      15.35   1 
 20 Enterkin, Sarah              Whitewater H                      16.14   1 
 21 Barnes, Carrin               Whitewater H                      16.98   1 
 22 Ravenell, Katherine          Whitewater H                      17.18   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Davis, Danielle              Sandy Creek            26.17      26.35   4  10   
  2 Green, Asia                  Fayette Coun           25.85      26.43   4   8   
  3 Banks, Leah                  Our Lady of            26.49      26.65   4   6   
  4 Njoku, Chinyere              Fayette Coun           25.69      26.81   4   5   
  5 Holliman, Haley              McIntosh Hig           26.70      27.60   4   4   
  6 Foster, Dominique            Sandy Creek            28.09      27.83   3   3   
  7 George, Sequoia              Fayette Coun           27.25      28.23   4   2   
  8 Myles, Teona                 Our Lady of            28.48      28.29   3   1   
  9 Blake, Arrianna              Our Lady of            29.20      28.61   2 
 10 Johnson, Janice              Starrs Mill            27.99      28.63   4 
 11 Johnson, Jelani              Our Lady of            28.18      28.80   3 
 12 Conley, Tia                  Whitewater H                      29.54   2 
 13 Phillips, Olivia             Starrs Mill            29.72      29.70   3 
 14 RaShadeen, Ayesha            Fayette Coun           29.00      29.90   2 
 15 Herrmann, Emily              Starrs Mill            30.19      29.98   2 
 16 Morton, Tyla                 Starrs Mill            29.90      30.04   3 
 17 Pinckney, Alex               McIntosh Hig           29.60      30.32   3 
 18 Jones, Makyah                McIntosh Hig           32.46      30.45   2 
 19 Johnson, Alexis              Whitewater H           31.16      30.76   3 
 20 Ricker, Emily                Starrs Mill            31.00      31.29   2 
 21 Hervey, Madeline             McIntosh Hig           33.50      31.54   4 
 22 Laosebikan, Ranti            Whitewater H           32.02      33.53   3 
 23 Gurley, Erin                 Fayette Coun           30.00      34.13   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McClure, Morgan              Our Lady of            57.31    1:00.59   3  10   
  2 Banks, Leah                  Our Lady of            59.35    1:01.22   3   8   
  3 Hall, Shania                 Fayette Coun         1:02.40    1:01.78   3   6   
  4 Handel, Sophie               Starrs Mill          1:04.07    1:03.45   3   5   
  5 Mayson, Sydney               Starrs Mill          1:03.41    1:03.50   3   4   
  6 Harvey, Jamila               Whitewater H         1:01.71    1:03.54   3   3   
  7 Wilson, Lauren               McIntosh Hig         1:05.56    1:05.03   2   2   
  8 Cobb, Pauline                Our Lady of            59.80    1:05.41   3   1   
  9 Ector, Tori                  Sandy Creek          1:05.37    1:06.13   2 
 10 Nails, Tori                  Starrs Mill          1:06.63    1:07.36   2 
 11 Davis, Keri                  Sandy Creek          1:14.27    1:08.23   1 
 12 Herrmann, Emily              Starrs Mill          1:08.02    1:08.76   2 
 13 Booker, Mayah                Fayette Coun         1:11.88    1:09.24   1 
 14 Stuart, Seraiah              Starrs Mill          1:08.53    1:09.87   2 
 15 Mussenden, Naomi             Fayette Coun         1:08.51    1:10.06   2 
 16 Powers, Rachael              Our Lady of                     1:14.94   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nail, Mackenzie              Whitewater H         2:22.01    2:22.37   10   
  2 Handel, Sophie               Starrs Mill          2:29.57    2:28.12    8   
  3 Cummings, Joy                McIntosh Hig         2:43.00    2:28.32    6   
  4 McClure, Morgan              Our Lady of          2:20.13    2:28.62    5   
  5 Zander-Velloso, Tarna        McIntosh Hig         2:32.68    2:29.41    4   
  6 Eglitis, Kyah                Whitewater H         2:33.91    2:34.58    3   
  7 Cobb, Pauline                Our Lady of          2:40.00    2:35.40    2   
  8 Nails, Tori                  Starrs Mill          2:32.03    2:36.16    1   
  9 Silbert, Carson              McIntosh Hig         2:38.86    2:38.79  
 10 Powers, Rachael              Our Lady of          2:51.95    2:43.77  
 11 Vicioso, Giovanna            Our Lady of          2:51.95    2:44.22  
 12 Norman, Camille              McIntosh Hig         2:56.00    2:44.23  
 13 Hembold, McKenzie            Whitewater H         2:50.95    2:45.35  
 14 Cella, Scarlett              Fayette Coun         2:46.56    2:46.44  
 15 Thomas, Landy                Our Lady of          2:53.36    2:47.79  
 16 Hilinski, Kelly              Starrs Mill          2:50.97    2:49.83  
 17 Smith, Hadley                Whitewater H         2:50.10    2:58.80  
 18 Link, Lindee                 McIntosh Hig         3:05.00    3:00.18  
 19 Jamison, Rosalie             Sandy Creek                     3:00.48  
 20 Herr, Samantha               Starrs Mill          3:07.88    3:01.15  
 21 Booker, Mayah                Fayette Coun         2:53.70    3:07.67  
 22 Desir, Juwan                 Fayette Coun         4:04.58    3:55.97  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nail, Mackenzie              Whitewater H         5:09.76    5:23.38   10   
  2 LeClaire, Alyssa             McIntosh Hig         5:25.53    5:34.09    8   
  3 Golnick, Haley               Starrs Mill                     5:41.25    6   
  4 Phinney, Sarah               Starrs Mill          5:55.14    5:55.61    5   
  5 Taylor, Kendall              Starrs Mill          6:00.49    5:57.20    4   
  6 Zambrana, Jazmin             Starrs Mill          5:54.43    6:03.87    3   
  7 Hilinski, Kelly              Starrs Mill          6:04.00    6:05.51    2   
  8 Kirkland, Katie              Whitewater H         6:13.56    6:08.56    1   
  9 Kuras, Catherine             Whitewater H         6:05.32    6:12.57  
 10 Smith, Alexis                Whitewater H         6:05.66    6:17.58  
 11 Cella, Scarlett              Fayette Coun         6:34.13    6:40.37  
 12 Thome, Emma                  McIntosh Hig         6:55.00    6:48.18  
 13 Shaw, Maggie                 McIntosh Hig         6:56.00    6:50.75  
 14 Roberson, Samantha           McIntosh Hig         6:11.76    7:18.37  
 15 Jamison, Rosalie             Sandy Creek          7:16.98    7:25.25  
 16 Regi, Sam                    Sandy Creek          7:30.84    7:42.69  
 17 Ponder, Jade                 Sandy Creek                     7:50.71  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 LeClaire, Alyssa             McIntosh Hig        11:43.18   12:05.70   10   
  2 Hamilt, Melanie              McIntosh Hig        11:34.50   12:09.89    8   
  3 Chrzanowski, Nicole          Starrs Mill         12:07.93   12:28.35    6   
  4 Sims, Emily                  Starrs Mill         12:53.22   12:40.55    5   
  5 Phinney, Sarah               Starrs Mill         12:31.77   12:47.37    4   
  6 Hood, Alana                  Whitewater H        12:29.29   12:52.44    3   
  7 Perez, Christine             Starrs Mill         13:23.00   13:25.80    2   
  8 Hunt, Madison                Whitewater H                   13:56.01    1   
  9 Smith, Maddie                McIntosh Hig        14:07.00   14:18.38  
 10 Turnier, Dori                Starrs Mill         14:52.17   14:38.88  
 11 Reissing, Kate               McIntosh Hig        15:03.00   14:56.76  
 12 Roshelli, Elizabeth          McIntosh Hig        15:53.00   15:51.61  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Njoku, Chinyere              Fayette Coun           14.80      15.48   2  10   
  2 Watkins, Jessica             Fayette Coun           16.83      17.22   2   8   
  3 Willis, Alexis               Sandy Creek            17.85      17.82   2   6   
  4 Evert, Ashley                Starrs Mill            17.39      18.28   2   5   
  5 Foster, Dominique            Sandy Creek            18.90      19.01   2   4   
  6 Chukwueke, Ngozi             McIntosh Hig           18.97      19.45   1   3   
  7 Bilsky, Alexa                McIntosh Hig           20.97      20.03   1   2   
  8 Hicks, Tyler                 McIntosh Hig           21.32      21.65   1   1   
  9 Nash, Airyn                  McIntosh Hig           19.42      21.71   1 
 10 Weatherup, Elizabeth         Whitewater H           21.78      23.20   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Willis, Alexis               Sandy Creek            48.54      48.90   3  10   
  2 Watkins, Jessica             Fayette Coun           50.29      49.41   3   8   
  3 Mueller, Madison             Whitewater H           49.94      49.89   3   6   
  4 Farley, Alexis               Starrs Mill            49.96      49.94   3   5   
  5 Evert, Ashley                Starrs Mill            52.05      52.21   3   4   
  6 Mayson, Sydney               Starrs Mill            52.46      52.65   3   3   
  7 Chukwueke, Ngozi             McIntosh Hig           54.66      54.45   3   2   
  8 Jones, Makyah                McIntosh Hig           54.78      55.63   2   1   
  9 Hughes, DeJai                Fayette Coun           58.51      56.21   2 
 10 Williams, Cristiana          Whitewater H         1:04.30      56.74   1 
 11 Tafanji, Margaret            Our Lady of            54.84      57.40   2 
 12 Kirkland, Katie              Whitewater H         1:02.30    1:04.50   2 
 13 Hervey, Madeline             McIntosh Hig         1:02.60    1:05.03   1 
 14 Ekwuocha, Chinyere           Our Lady of                     1:05.24   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Fayette County  'A'                                 49.76      50.02   2  10   
     1) Green, Asia                     2) Njoku, Chinyere                
     3) RaShadeen, Ayesha               4) Watkins, Jessica               
  2 Sandy Creek  'A'                                    50.43      50.48   2   8   
     1) Davis, Danielle                 2) Foster, Dominique              
     3) Parker, Victoria                4) Willis, Alexis                 
  3 Our Lady of Mercy  'A'                              50.91      51.29   2   6   
     1) Banks, Leah                     2) Barthell, Deja                 
     3) Johnson, Jelani                 4) McClure, Morgan                
  4 Fayette County  'B'                                 52.00      52.27   2   5   
     1) George, Sequoia                 2) Habersham, Tajana              
     3) Hall, Shania                    4) Plowden, Jada                  
  5 Whitewater High School  'A'                         51.83      52.56   2   4   
     1) Conley, Tia                     2) Harvey, Jamila                 
     3) Johnson, Alexis                 4) Mueller, Madison               
  6 Starrs Mill High School  'A'                        52.88      53.37   2   3   
     1) Farley, Alexis                  2) Johnson, Janice                
     3) Mayson, Sydney                  4) Phillips, Olivia               
  7 McIntosh High School  'A'                           55.32      54.02   2   2   
     1) Pinckney, Alex                  2) Jones, Makyah                  
     3) Stillman, Taylor                4) Holliman, Haley                
  8 Starrs Mill High School  'B'                        54.08      55.74   1   1   
     1) Evert, Ashley                   2) Mathis, Zia                    
     3) Morton, Tyla                    4) Turner, Diana                  
  9 Starrs Mill High School  'C'                                   56.19   1 
     1) Dawson, Dominique               2) Herrmann, Emily                
     3) Montondo, Hannah                4) Stuart, Seraiah                
 10 McIntosh High School  'B'                           55.32      58.15   1 
     1) Zeqiri, Erona                   2) Pauley, Emily                  
     3) Nash, Airyn                     4) Hicks, Tyler                   
 11 Fayette County  'C'                                 54.00      58.57   1 
     1) Barnes, Quaddiyyah              2) Chesteen, Lindzi               
     3) Jackson, Deja                   4) Thornton, Mackenzie            
 12 Whitewater High School  'B'                         51.83    1:00.73   2 
     1) Davis, Nylah                    2) Enterkin, Sarah                
     3) Koonce, Dasia                   4) Williams, Cristiana            
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Fayette County  'A'                               4:14.25    4:16.25   2  10   
     1) Green, Asia                     2) Hall, Shania                   
     3) Plowden, Jada                   4) Watkins, Jessica               
  2 Our Lady of Mercy  'A'                            4:12.00    4:19.10   2   8   
     1) Banks, Leah                     2) Cobb, Pauline                  
     3) McClure, Morgan                 4) Powers, Rachael                
  3 Whitewater High School  'A'                       5:01.98    4:23.25   2   6   
     1) Harvey, Jamila                  2) Mueller, Madison               
     3) Nail, Mackenzie                 4) Eglitis, Kyah                  
  4 McIntosh High School  'A'                         5:09.64    4:24.52   2   5   
     1) Holliman, Haley                 2) Zander-Velloso, Tarna          
     3) Silbert, Carson                 4) Wilson, Lauren                 
  5 Starrs Mill High School  'A'                      4:23.42    4:24.94   2   4   
     1) Farley, Alexis                  2) Handel, Sophie                 
     3) Mayson, Sydney                  4) Phillips, Olivia               
  6 Sandy Creek  'A'                                  4:39.19    4:37.59   2   3   
     1) Davis, Danielle                 2) Ector, Tori                    
     3) Foster, Dominique               4) Willis, Alexis                 
  7 Our Lady of Mercy  'B'                            4:20.00    4:38.77   2   2   
     1) Akintade, Toyin                 2) Johnson, Jelani                
     3) Myles, Teona                    4) Thomas, Landy                  
  8 Starrs Mill High School  'C'                                 4:49.01   1   1   
     1) Dawson, Dominique               2) Montondo, Hannah               
     3) Morton, Tyla                    4) Mudrinich, Shannon             
  9 Starrs Mill High School  'B'                      4:40.42    4:50.87   1 
     1) Evert, Ashley                   2) Herrmann, Emily                
     3) Nails, Tori                     4) Stuart, Seraiah                
 10 McIntosh High School  'B'                         5:09.64    5:13.64   1 
     1) Stillman, Taylor                2) Pinckney, Alex                 
     3) Hicks, Tyler                    4) Zeqiri, Erona                  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Starrs Mill High School  'A'                     10:41.18   12:08.88  
     1) Bauer, Samantha                 2) Dickinson, Abigail             
     3) Goddard, Vivian                 4) Martin, Kailee                 
  2 Starrs Mill High School  'B'                     11:31.18   12:56.55  
     1) Bankey, Anna                    2) Free, Natalie                  
     3) Herr, Samantha                  4) Perez, Christine               
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Green, Asia                  Fayette Coun         5-02.00    5-00.00   10   
  2 Frederick, Morgan            McIntosh Hig         5-00.00   J5-00.00    8   
  3 Gripper, Lavet               Sandy Creek          5-02.00    4-10.00    6   
  4 Huges, Ciaira                Fayette Coun         5-00.00   J4-10.00    5   
  5 Wilson, Alison               McIntosh Hig         5-00.00    4-08.00    4   
  6 Husted, Ellen                McIntosh Hig         4-08.00   J4-08.00    3   
 -- Dickinson, Abigail           Starrs Mill                          NH  
 -- Mudrinich, Shannon           Starrs Mill                          NH  
 -- Thomas, Anike                Our Lady of          4-08.00         NH  
 -- Bilsky, Alexa                McIntosh Hig         4-06.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Strauss, Annika              Starrs Mill         10-01.00    9-00.00   10   
  2 Berthold, Jolene             Starrs Mill          9-00.00    8-00.00    8   
  3 Davis, Keri                  Sandy Creek          7-06.00    7-06.00    6   
  4 Neilsen, Sydney              Starrs Mill          7-00.00    6-00.00    5   
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Watkins, Jessica             Fayette Coun        17-00.25   16-07.00   10   
  2 Hall, Shania                 Fayette Coun                   16-01.00    8   
  3 Banks, Leah                  Our Lady of         16-10.75   15-02.50    6   
  4 Willis, Alexis               Sandy Creek         15-06.50   14-08.50    5   
  5 Zander-Velloso, Tarna        McIntosh Hig        15-06.00   14-06.00    4   
  6 Farley, Alexis               Starrs Mill         14-09.25   14-04.00    3   
  7 Frederick, Morgan            McIntosh Hig        14-07.25   14-00.50    2   
  8 Davis, Danielle              Sandy Creek         15-01.50   13-11.00    1   
  9 Barthell, Deja               Our Lady of                    13-10.00  
 10 Morton, Tyla                 Starrs Mill         14-04.00   13-06.50  
 11 Mudrinich, Shannon           Starrs Mill                    13-06.00  
 12 Pinckney, Alex               McIntosh Hig        12-02.00   12-10.00  
 13 Laosebikan, Ranti            Whitewater H        13-05.75   12-07.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zander-Velloso, Tarna        McIntosh Hig        30-10.00   33-03.75   10   
  2 Farley, Alexis               Starrs Mill         34-08.50   33-01.50    8   
  3 Morton, Tyla                 Starrs Mill         30-04.00   30-11.50    6   
  4 Barthell, Deja               Our Lady of                    30-08.00    5   
  5 Nash, Airyn                  McIntosh Hig        30-04.00   29-05.50    4   
  6 Ekwuocha, Chinyere           Our Lady of                    29-00.75    3   
  7 Johnson, Jelani              Our Lady of         29-10.00   28-03.75    2   
  8 Mudrinich, Shannon           Starrs Mill                    28-01.00    1   
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Parker, Noelle               Whitewater H        37-06.00   39-00.25   10   
  2 Pauley, Emily                McIntosh Hig        33-06.50   32-10.25    8   
  3 Njoku, Chinyere              Fayette Coun        33-11.50   31-08.25    6   
  4 Stanifer, Sydney             Starrs Mill         32-07.00   31-05.00    5   
  5 Myers, Shelby                Starrs Mill         30-03.00   30-08.25    4   
  6 Akintade, Tolu               Our Lady of         28-10.00   30-04.00    3   
  7 Tafanji, Margaret            Our Lady of         26-09.00   25-06.00    2   
  8 Crawford, Tylei              Starrs Mill         24-05.00   25-02.00    1   
  9 Barkley, Morgan              Fayette Coun        28-00.00   24-01.50  
 10 Lee, Renae                   Our Lady of         22-03.00   22-06.50  
 11 Nash, Jasmyn                 McIntosh Hig        28-00.00   22-00.00  
 12 Moseley, Mary Kate           Starrs Mill         22-06.00   21-07.00  
 13 Liberg, Lenae                Starrs Mill                    18-11.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Parker, Noelle               Whitewater H        16-09.50     105-09   10   
  2 Tafanji, Margaret            Our Lady of           100-03   94-02.50    8   
  3 Pauley, Emily                McIntosh Hig           89-06      82-09    6   
  4 Barkley, Morgan              Fayette Coun           86-00      75-11    5   
  5 Stanifer, Sydney             Starrs Mill            84-10      75-05    4   
  6 Myers, Shelby                Starrs Mill         72-04.50   74-02.50    3   
  7 Akintade, Tolu               Our Lady of            73-00      67-08    2   
  8 Hughes, DeJai                Fayette Coun           70-00      56-08    1   
  9 Moseley, Mary Kate           Starrs Mill         62-08.50      55-07  
 10 Crawford, Tylei              Starrs Mill            60-00   50-07.50  
 11 Venturo, Brooke              Starrs Mill            60-00      50-06  
 12 Lee, Renae                   Our Lady of            89-05      45-02  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lewis, DeVon                 Sandy Creek            10.57      10.80   4  10   
  2 Swinney, Eric                Sandy Creek            10.89      10.95   4   8   
  3 Herring, Treveyon            Fayette Coun           11.03      11.11   4   6   
  4 Weems, Delvin                Sandy Creek            10.99      11.24   4   5   
  5 Munerlyn, Dion               Starrs Mill            11.72      11.63   3   4   
  6 Thomas, Jordan               Our Lady of            11.65      11.65   3   3   
  7 McIntyre, Ian                Whitewater H           11.67      11.68   3   2   
  8 Banks, Cori                  Sandy Creek            11.50      11.73   2   1   
  9 Coleman, De'Angelo           Fayette Coun           11.38      11.82   4 
 10 Vest, Jameson                Our Lady of            12.30      12.01   3 
 11 Alexander, Alfonso           Fayette Coun           11.00      12.05   4 
 12 Smith, Will                  Starrs Mill            11.86      12.09   3 
 13 Harmon, Clinton              McIntosh Hig           12.02      12.26   2 
 14 Mills, Nasir                 McIntosh Hig           11.90      12.30   3 
 15 Grant, Matthew               Whitewater H           12.89      12.36   1 
 16 Earby, Jarleel               Our Lady of            12.50      12.42   1 
 17 Ray, Marcel                  Starrs Mill            12.21      12.44   2 
 18 Kyles, Jervon                Our Lady of            12.34      12.45   2 
 19 May, Ryan                    Whitewater H           12.13      12.46   2 
 20 Clark, Marcus                McIntosh Hig           13.24      12.52   1 
 21 Carroll, Nick                Whitewater H           13.24      12.54   1 
 22 Harris, Rodney               Our Lady of            13.72      12.79   1 
 23 Stone, Rj                    Fayette Coun           12.20      13.07   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Herring, Treveyon            Fayette Coun           22.31      22.79   4  10   
  2 Coleman, Christian           Our Lady of            23.63      22.94   3   8   
  3 Swinney, Eric                Sandy Creek            22.42      22.96   4   6   
  4 Weems, Delvin                Sandy Creek            22.98      23.18   4   5   
  5 Matthews, Delfayeo           Our Lady of            23.20      23.42   4   4   
  6 James, Sebastian             McIntosh Hig           23.67      23.60   3   3   
  7 Banks, Cori                  Sandy Creek            24.50      23.75   2   2   
  8 Nowicki, Tyler               Starrs Mill            23.66      23.75   3   1   
  9 Stokes, Darious              McIntosh Hig           24.08      23.85   3 
 10 Munerlyn, Dion               Starrs Mill            23.76      24.23   3 
 11 Nguyen, Victor               McIntosh Hig           23.82      24.26   3 
 12 Alexander, Alfonso           Fayette Coun           22.85      24.54   4 
 13 May, Ryan                    Whitewater H                      24.65   1 
 14 Bollen, Clayton              Starrs Mill            24.25      24.66   3 
 15 Roberts, Josh                Starrs Mill            24.54      24.71   2 
 16 Harmon, Clinton              McIntosh Hig           24.79      25.09   2 
 17 Wheeler, Myjhan              Fayette Coun           25.09      25.20   2 
 18 Mills, Nasir                 McIntosh Hig           25.81      25.21   2 
 19 Carroll, Nick                Whitewater H                      25.21   1 
 20 Dyce, Karieth                Sandy Creek            29.78      25.41   1 
 21 Goodrich, Satchel            Starrs Mill            24.91      25.68   2 
 22 Coleman, De'Angelo           Fayette Coun           23.23      25.78   4 
 23 Grant, Matthew               Whitewater H                      25.90   1 
 24 Guidry, Austin               Our Lady of            26.73      25.97   3 
 25 Riley, D'Andre               Fayette Coun           26.20      26.07   2 
 26 Jackson, Darryl              Our Lady of            27.01      26.26   2 
 27 Batiste, Leighton            Our Lady of            27.55      26.85   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Coleman, Christian           Our Lady of            51.20      51.47   4  10   
  2 Hemphill, Biko               Sandy Creek            51.55      52.25   4   8   
  3 Williams, Corey              Fayette Coun           51.90      52.69   4   6   
  4 Womack, Jonathon             Whitewater H           50.99      52.95   4   5   
  5 Nowicki, Tyler               Starrs Mill            53.04      53.75   4   4   
  6 Stanley, Jared               Sandy Creek            52.99      53.88   4   3   
  7 Roberts, Tim                 Starrs Mill            52.26      54.06   4   2   
  8 Hall, Johnathan              McIntosh Hig           53.80      54.46   3   1   
  9 Rohling, William             Our Lady of            54.80      54.68   3 
 10 Bryant, Cedric               Whitewater H                      54.88   2 
 11 Bollen, Clayton              Starrs Mill            55.53      55.03   2 
 12 Matthews, Delfayeo           Our Lady of            51.70      55.38   4 
 13 Nash, Connor                 McIntosh Hig           55.50      55.43   2 
 14 Stokes, Darious              McIntosh Hig           55.70      55.97   2 
 15 Jones, Lionel                Whitewater H           55.48      56.13   3 
 16 Emefo, Chibueze              Our Lady of            54.70      56.37   3 
 17 James, Deon                  Whitewater H           57.86      56.78   1 
 18 Andrews, Adrian              Our Lady of            54.90      56.82   3 
 19 Terrance, Jeremiah           Sandy Creek            57.56      56.97   1 
 20 McKinnon, Adam               Sandy Creek            59.68      57.51   1 
 21 Riley, D'Andre               Fayette Coun           55.85      57.88   2 
 22 Siddall, Logan               Starrs Mill            56.87      57.94   2 
 23 King, Zachary                Whitewater H           57.95      58.22   1 
 24 Davis, Anthony               Starrs Mill            59.67      59.06   1 
 25 Reuter, Aj                   McIntosh Hig           56.00    1:05.73   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Huntley, Taylor              McIntosh Hig         1:57.87    2:03.83   10   
  2 Adams, James                 Starrs Mill          2:00.81    2:03.88    8   
  3 Lain, Kobie                  Sandy Creek          2:03.09    2:05.45    6   
  4 Reynolds, Josh               McIntosh Hig         2:08.79    2:06.74    5   
  5 Livinus, Collins             Sandy Creek          2:10.97    2:07.21    4   
  6 Pavel, Garrison              Starrs Mill          2:13.31    2:11.10    3   
  7 Jones, Lionel                Whitewater H         2:24.68    2:11.67    2   
  8 Porzio, Adrien               Starrs Mill          2:12.75    2:12.57    1   
  9 Wimbish, Braxton             McIntosh Hig         2:11.81    2:15.06  
 10 Sauder, Tristen              Whitewater H         2:14.18    2:18.36  
 11 King, Zachary                Whitewater H         2:13.88    2:18.51  
 12 Andrews, Michael             Our Lady of          2:33.13    2:18.91  
 13 Mascara, Marcus              Starrs Mill          2:13.00    2:18.92  
 14 Rohling, William             Our Lady of          2:18.00    2:19.25  
 15 Evans, Thomas                Starrs Mill          2:20.37    2:19.36  
 16 Emefo, Chibueze              Our Lady of          2:17.50    2:19.41  
 17 Williams, Corey              Fayette Coun         2:19.76    2:19.98  
 18 Rideout, Jacob               McIntosh Hig         2:24.00    2:23.74  
 19 Brown, Justin                McIntosh Hig         2:23.00    2:26.07  
 20 Daniel, Byron                Whitewater H                    2:27.61  
 21 Chapman, Quincy              Sandy Creek                     2:28.84  
 22 Fletcher, Desmond            Fayette Coun         2:26.61    2:33.95  
 23 Osilaja, David               Fayette Coun         2:36.65    2:35.45  
 24 Butler, Taylor               Sandy Creek                     2:37.39  
 25 Mattison, Thomas             Fayette Coun         2:50.00    2:39.52  
 26 Moore, Anderson              Fayette Coun         2:45.00    2:48.99  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hort, Brad                   McIntosh Hig         4:20.16    4:29.38   10   
  2 Warren, Joshua               Starrs Mill          4:35.71    4:43.56    8   
  3 Sims, Daniel                 Starrs Mill          4:40.55    4:46.00    6   
  4 Casado, Alex                 Starrs Mill          4:50.45    4:49.92    5   
  5 Nail, Parker                 Whitewater H         4:53.72    4:50.86    4   
  6 Erinne, Akosa                McIntosh Hig         4:56.41    4:55.77    3   
  7 Hamill, Ryan                 Sandy Creek          4:52.55    4:55.88    2   
  8 Hilinski, Kevin              Starrs Mill          4:54.00    4:55.92    1   
  9 Kreulen, Kevin               Starrs Mill          4:56.00    5:07.20  
 10 Murrock, Seamus              Whitewater H         5:08.33    5:08.95  
 11 Lockart, Raquez              Fayette Coun         5:19.88    5:13.67  
 12 Wilson, Alex                 McIntosh Hig         4:59.00    5:26.42  
 13 Andrews, Michael             Our Lady of          5:37.00    5:31.09  
 14 Lynch, John                  Our Lady of          5:15.68    5:31.15  
 15 Vargas, Giancarlo            McIntosh Hig         5:11.00    5:32.17  
 16 Balco, Jeffrey               Our Lady of          5:57.17    5:37.56  
 17 Dubuque, William             Our Lady of          5:57.94    5:42.61  
 18 Sarkis, Anthony              Sandy Creek          5:35.32    5:43.14  
 19 Ivie, Judson                 Whitewater H         6:23.00    5:49.70  
 20 Jashek, Dylan                McIntosh Hig         5:24.00    5:57.97  
 21 Moore, Anderson              Fayette Coun         5:40.00    6:16.61  
 22 Lester, Andrew               Whitewater H         5:55.11    6:19.21  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Speir, Sidney                McIntosh Hig         9:28.04    9:50.68   10   
  2 Warren, Joshua               Starrs Mill         10:06.57   10:18.75    8   
  3 Sims, Daniel                 Starrs Mill         10:11.79   10:41.96    6   
  4 Nail, Parker                 Whitewater H        10:40.87   10:45.95    5   
  5 Casado, Alex                 Starrs Mill         10:26.66   10:48.82    4   
  6 Murrock, Seamus              Whitewater H        10:56.91   10:48.90    3   
  7 Erinne, Akosa                McIntosh Hig        10:33.25   10:50.08    2   
  8 Hamill, Ryan                 Sandy Creek         10:43.95   10:58.84    1   
  9 Hilinski, Kevin              Starrs Mill         10:27.27   11:00.87  
 10 Plunkett, Michael            McIntosh Hig        11:20.52   11:25.51  
 11 Harp, Don                    Whitewater H        11:19.19   11:27.46  
 12 Childers, Connor             Starrs Mill         12:02.00   11:56.40  
 13 Wilson, Alex                 McIntosh Hig        11:39.00   11:58.73  
 14 Bowers, Alan                 McIntosh Hig        11:54.00   12:03.84  
 15 Aycock, Andrew               Whitewater H        12:44.26   12:16.96  
 16 Rampersa, Sanjay             Sandy Creek         12:22.05   12:26.99  
 17 McAbee, Zach                 Whitewater H        12:49.23   13:29.42  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Roberts, Daniel              Starrs Mill            15.54      15.70   2  10   
  2 Willis, Rj                   Sandy Creek            16.80      16.54   2   8   
  3 Toro, Brandon                Whitewater H           17.11      17.10   2   6   
  4 Brunskole, Brandon           Starrs Mill            17.54      18.40   1   5   
  5 Daigre, Sean                 Fayette Coun           15.45      18.86   2   4   
  6 Watson, Ethan                McIntosh Hig           19.57      19.30   1   3   
  7 Harrison, Tim                McIntosh Hig                      19.60   1   2   
 -- Jourdan, Louis               Our Lady of            21.36         NT   1 
 -- Sapp, Nick                   Our Lady of            19.62         NT   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bolds, Solomon               Sandy Creek            39.35      39.61   2  10   
  2 Willis, Rj                   Sandy Creek            40.09      39.87   2   8   
  3 Jourdan, Louis               Our Lady of            43.50      42.19   2   6   
  4 Daprano, Michael             McIntosh Hig           42.63      43.17   2   5   
  5 Daigre, Sean                 Fayette Coun           43.58      44.16   2   4   
  6 Roberts, Daniel              Starrs Mill            42.42      44.40   2   3   
  7 Toro, Brandon                Whitewater H           45.31      45.63   1   2   
  8 Sapp, Nick                   Our Lady of            43.78      47.09   2   1   
  9 Watson, Ethan                McIntosh Hig           46.88      47.84   1 
 10 Brunskole, Brandon           Starrs Mill            45.29      47.85   1 
 11 Wooten, Noah                 Starrs Mill            52.50      50.75   1 
 12 Ruane, James                 Starrs Mill            53.76      52.30   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sandy Creek  'A'                                    42.78      42.14   2  10   
     1) Lewis, DeVon                    2) Swinney, Eric                  
     3) Weems, Delvin                   4) Willis, Rj                     
  2 Fayette County  'A'                                 42.73      42.41   2   8   
     1) Alexander, Alfonso              2) Coleman, De'Angelo             
     3) Daigre, Sean                    4) Herring, Treveyon              
  3 Starrs Mill High School  'A'                        43.50      43.71   2   6   
     1) Munerlyn, Dion                  2) Nowicki, Tyler                 
     3) Roberts, Tim                    4) Smith, Will                    
  4 Our Lady of Mercy  'A'                              45.06      44.38   2   5   
     1) Coleman, Christian              2) Kyles, Jervon                  
     3) Matthews, Delfayeo              4) Vest, Jameson                  
  5 Whitewater High School  'A'                         44.45      44.69   2   4   
     1) Bryant, Cedric                  2) Chapman, Clay                  
     3) McIntyre, Ian                   4) Womack, Jonathon               
  6 Sandy Creek  'B'                                    43.00      44.79   2   3   
     1) Banks, Cori                     2) Bolds, Solomon                 
     3) Hemphill, Biko                  4) Jackson, Zach                  
  7 Starrs Mill High School  'B'                        45.20      45.29   1   2   
     1) Bollen, Clayton                 2) Brunskole, Taylor              
     3) Roberts, Daniel                 4) Smith, Gerren                  
  8 McIntosh High School  'A'                           44.78      46.16   2   1   
     1) Mills, Nasir                    2) Nguyen, Victor                 
     3) Harmon, Clinton                 4) James, Sebastian               
  9 Fayette County  'C'                                 46.00      46.34   1 
     1) Greene, Aj                      2) Lockart, Raquez                
     3) Osilaja, David                  4) Stone, Rj                      
 10 McIntosh High School  'B'                           46.50      47.10   1 
     1) Stokes, Darious                 2) Sims, Cameron                  
     3) Clark, Juan                     4) Clark, Marcus                  
 11 Whitewater High School  'B'                         46.54      47.23   1 
     1) Bryant, Langston                2) Grant, Matthew                 
     3) May, Ryan                       4) Sauder, Tristen                
 12 Our Lady of Mercy  'B'                              47.20      49.14   1 
     1) Batiste, Leighton               2) Earby, Jarleel                 
     3) Jackson, Darryl                 4) Stokes, Terrell                
 13 Our Lady of Mercy  'C'                              48.90      49.65   1 
     1) Harris, Rodney                  2) Stozier, Damon                 
     3) Walker, Grant                   4) Rowe, Gavin                    
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sandy Creek  'A'                                  3:33.80    3:29.61   2  10   
     1) Bolds, Solomon                  2) Hemphill, Biko                 
     3) Lewis, DeVon                    4) Willis, Rj                     
  2 Starrs Mill High School  'A'                      3:30.83    3:35.23   2   8   
     1) Adams, James                    2) Brunskole, Taylor              
     3) Nowicki, Tyler                  4) Roberts, Tim                   
  3 Whitewater High School  'A'                       3:41.89    3:37.02   2   6   
     1) Bryant, Cedric                  2) Chapman, Clay                  
     3) McIntyre, Ian                   4) Womack, Jonathon               
  4 Fayette County  'A'                               3:33.00    3:38.79   2   5   
     1) Alexander, Alfonso              2) Daigre, Sean                   
     3) Herring, Treveyon               4) Williams, Corey                
  5 Our Lady of Mercy  'A'                            3:34.91    3:44.07   2   4   
     1) Coleman, Christian              2) Emefo, Chibueze                
     3) Matthews, Delfayeo              4) Jourdan, Louis                 
  6 Sandy Creek  'B'                                  3:35.00    3:45.94   2   3   
     1) Baldwin, Bryant                 2) Lain, Kobie                    
     3) Livinus, Collins                4) Stanley, Jared                 
  7 McIntosh High School  'A'                         3:41.18    3:47.80   2   2   
     1) Reynolds, Josh                  2) Daprano, Michael               
     3) Hall, Johnathan                 4) Huntley, Taylor                
  8 Our Lady of Mercy  'B'                            3:38.00    3:48.85   2   1   
     1) Andrews, Adrian                 2) Earby, Jarleel                 
     3) Rohling, William                4) Vest, Jameson                  
  9 Starrs Mill High School  'B'                      3:42.83    3:50.20   1 
     1) Bollen, Clayton                 2) Roberts, Daniel                
     3) Roberts, Josh                   4) Smith, Gerren                  
 10 Fayette County  'B'                               3:49.50    3:52.21   1 
     1) Coleman, De'Angelo              2) Fletcher, Desmond              
     3) Riley, D'Andre                  4) Wheeler, Myjhan                
 11 McIntosh High School  'B'                         3:43.00    3:55.14   1 
     1) Watson, Ethan                   2) Stokes, Darious                
     3) Wimbish, Braxton                4) Humbard, Jeremy                
 12 Our Lady of Mercy  'C'                            3:42.00    3:56.55   1 
     1) Andrews, Michael                2) Guidry, Austin                 
     3) Lewis, Caleb                    4) Stozier, Damon                 
 13 Whitewater High School  'B'                       3:41.89    3:57.94   1 
     1) Jones, Lionel                   2) King, Zachary                  
     3) Sauder, Tristen                 4) Watson, Nic                    
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Our Lady of Mercy  'A'                            9:42.02    9:27.98  
     1) Andrews, Michael                2) Balco, Jeffrey                 
     3) Dubuque, William                4) Lynch, John                    
  2 Starrs Mill High School  'A'                      8:42.12    9:40.20  
     1) Mascara, Marcus                 2) Page, Lachlan                  
     3) Pavel, Garrison                 4) Porzio, Adrien                 
  3 Starrs Mill High School  'B'                      9:12.12    9:55.86  
     1) Childers, Connor                2) Evans, Thomas                  
     3) Huffington, Taylor              4) Tysor, Caleb                   
  4 Whitewater High School  'A'                      10:14.51   10:01.38  
     1) Daniel, Byron                   2) Rogers, Benjamin               
     3) Vargas, Polo                    4) Wincapaw, William              
  5 McIntosh High School  'A'                         8:23.76   10:03.76  
     1) Hort, Brad                      2) Wimbish, Braxton               
     3) Reynolds, Josh                  4) Huntley, Taylor                
  6 Starrs Mill High School  'C'                                10:38.04  
     1) Johnson, Evan                   2) Nelson, Taylor                 
     3) Oden, Dylan                     4) Thomas, Ben                    
  7 Fayette County  'A'                              12:00.00   10:40.90  
     1) Mattison, Thomas                2) Moore, Anderson                
     3) Osilaja, David                  4) Quinerois, Jacob               
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sumpter, Justin              Sandy Creek          6-08.00    6-04.00   10   
  2 Clements, Cody               Starrs Mill          6-04.00    6-02.00    8   
  3 Stanley, Jarius              Sandy Creek          5-10.00    5-10.00    6   
  4 Lain, Jamall                 Sandy Creek          5-10.00   J5-10.00    5   
  5 Nash, Connor                 McIntosh Hig                    5-08.00    4   
  6 Simmons, Cedric              Starrs Mill          5-08.00    5-06.00    3   
 -- George, Mathew               Starrs Mill          5-06.00         NH  
 -- Baca, Matt                   McIntosh Hig                         NH  
 -- Harvey, Juan                 Whitewater H                         NH  
 -- Roberts, Josh                Starrs Mill          5-08.00         NH  
 -- Naber, Ben                   McIntosh Hig                         NH  
 -- Andrews, Adrian              Our Lady of          5-00.00         NH  
 -- Brunskole, David             Starrs Mill          5-06.00         NH  
 -- Caldwell, Jp                 McIntosh Hig                         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Berthold, Richard            Starrs Mill         14-06.00   12-00.00   10   
  2 Hughes, Alex                 Sandy Creek                    10-00.00    8   
  3 Dubuque, Ben                 Our Lady of         10-06.00  J10-00.00    6   
  4 Casado, Ben                  Starrs Mill          8-00.00    8-00.00    5   
 -- Sumpter, Jared               Sandy Creek                          NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Williams, Jason              Fayette Coun        21-04.00   19-10.75   10   
  2 Nguyen, Victor               McIntosh Hig        21-07.00   18-10.50    8   
  3 Roberts, Tim                 Starrs Mill         19-04.00   18-01.75    6   
  4 James, Sebastian             McIntosh Hig        19-06.25   17-09.75    5   
  5 Gilliam, Jaikia              Sandy Creek         15-04.00   16-09.75    4   
  6 Walker, Grant                Our Lady of                    16-09.50    3   
  7 Stanley, Jarius              Sandy Creek                    16-07.00    2   
  8 Carroll, Nick                Whitewater H        17-02.00   16-05.25    1   
  9 Byrd, Malcolm                Sandy Creek                    15-10.50  
 10 Sims, Cameron                McIntosh Hig                   15-07.50  
 11 Watson, Nic                  Whitewater H        17-05.50   15-06.75  
 12 Davis, Vincent               Sandy Creek                    15-04.50  
 13 Goodrich, Satchel            Starrs Mill         17-08.00   15-01.75  
 14 Davis, Anthony               Starrs Mill         16-00.00   14-10.25  
 15 Ruane, James                 Starrs Mill         16-00.00   14-05.50  
 16 Earby, Jarleel               Our Lady of         16-10.50   14-04.50  
 17 Clark, Juan                  McIntosh Hig        16-00.00   14-03.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Roberts, Daniel              Starrs Mill         43-04.00   40-09.50   10   
  2 Roberts, Tim                 Starrs Mill         42-06.00   39-06.00    8   
  3 Sims, Cameron                McIntosh Hig        38-02.00   38-02.00    6   
  4 Nguyen, Victor               McIntosh Hig        35-07.50   37-08.00    5   
  5 Hamill, Ryan                 Sandy Creek         35-02.00   36-07.00    4   
  6 Watson, Nic                  Whitewater H        36-06.00   36-02.50    3   
  7 Parks, Jeremiah              Sandy Creek                    35-09.00    2   
  8 Stokes, Terrell              Our Lady of         37-03.00   34-01.50    1   
  9 Johnson, Michael             Whitewater H        36-02.50   33-10.00  
 10 Greene, Aj                   Fayette Coun        33-04.00   33-06.00  
 11 Harvey, Juan                 Whitewater H        32-11.25   32-10.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hardy, Brooks                McIntosh Hig        50-05.50   48-06.75   10   
  2 Vest, Jameson                Our Lady of         41-08.00   43-01.00    7   
  2 Bertke, Travis               McIntosh Hig                   43-01.00    7   
  4 Thomas, Jordan               Our Lady of         38-02.50   41-11.00    5   
  5 Joines, Sam                  Starrs Mill         41-05.50   41-05.50    4   
  6 Harper, Terrance             Starrs Mill         41-08.75   41-01.75    3   
  7 Botet, Freddy                McIntosh Hig                   37-09.00    2   
  8 Jackson, Darryl              Our Lady of         40-03.50   37-06.75    1   
  9 McKinney, Clay               McIntosh Hig                   36-07.00  
 10 Maslak, Joshua               Whitewater H        35-11.00   35-08.25  
 11 Branch, Lynix                Our Lady of         30-02.00   34-10.00  
 11 Rojas, Alex                  McIntosh Hig        30-07.00   34-10.00  
 13 Washington, Ryan             Our Lady of         36-00.00   33-09.00  
 14 Spiecha, Ryan                Starrs Mill         29-03.00   33-00.50  
 15 Griffin, Hunter              Whitewater H        29-05.00   32-03.00  
 16 Johnson, Matthew             Whitewater H        29-06.50   29-01.00  
 17 Page, Zeb                    Starrs Mill         28-00.00   29-00.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Jordan               Our Lady of           148-02     130-07   10   
  2 Hardy, Brooks                McIntosh Hig          121-03  124-02.50    8   
  3 Munk, Tyler                  Starrs Mill           103-09     108-11    6   
  4 Washington, Ryan             Our Lady of                   106-04.50    5   
  5 Harper, Terrance             Starrs Mill           118-09  101-04.50    4   
  6 McKinney, Clay               McIntosh Hig           95-00  101-03.50    3   
  7 Griffin, Hunter              Whitewater H           89-01     101-00    2   
  8 Dwyer, Matthew               Our Lady of            86-06      95-10    1   
  9 Spiecha, Ryan                Starrs Mill            85-00      94-04  
 10 Jackson, Darryl              Our Lady of           108-10      92-03  
 11 Maslak, Joshua               Whitewater H           83-03      90-07  
 12 Walter, Will                 McIntosh Hig           78-03      85-05  
 13 Robinson, Jamal              Fayette Coun          102-01   74-07.50  
 14 Naber, Ben                   McIntosh Hig           88-00      73-02  
 15 Ruane, James                 Starrs Mill         78-03.50      71-03  
 16 Prudhomm, Tony               Sandy Creek         72-02.50   67-07.50  
 17 Hinton, Lonny                Sandy Creek            84-10      65-07  
 18 Vest, Jameson                Our Lady of                    63-06.50  
 19 Johnson, Matthew             Whitewater H        58-00.50      62-05  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Starrs Mill High School    139        2) Fayette County            129   
    3) McIntosh High School       113        4) Our Lady of Mercy          91   
    5) Sandy Creek                 72        6) Whitewater High School     67   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Starrs Mill High School    162        2) Sandy Creek               154   
    3) McIntosh High School       115        4) Our Lady of Mercy          81   
    5) Fayette County              53        6) Whitewater High School     45