Greene County Tiger Invitational

Greensboro, GA
Timing/Results Fast Feet Timing

Complete Results

RaceTab 3 by MileSplit           Registered to: Bruce Robert Taylor, Fast Feet Timing

                    Greene County Tiger Invitational - 2013-04-06                    
                            Tiger Stadium, Greensboro, GA                            

        Event #1 - High School Girls 4x100 Meter Relay         
===============================================================
    Team                                          Time H#   Pts
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Dacula A                                     49.83  2    10
      1) dominique brown       2) Akenda Morris         
      3) Shania Norman         4) J'nai Owens           
  2 Greene Co. A                                 49.99  2     8
      1) Akira Whitehead       2) Jamaya Cleveland      
      3) Janika Mitchell       4) Amber Porter          
      5) Tia Brown             
  3 Hart County A                                50.59  2     6
      1) Stephanie Rayton      2) Cintasha Burch        
      3) Taliyah Mahoney       4) Riquanza Stowers      
      5) Montasia Simpson      
  4 Clarke Central A                             51.04  2     5
      1) Amber Richardson      2) Parissa Burton        
      3) Santana Baldwin       4) Shandreka Fleming     
  5 Putnam County HS A                           51.58  2     4
      1) Ebony Hargrove        2) Tyah Culp             
      3) Lilquita Ellison      4) Shakedra Ellison      
      5) Adaire Reaves         
  6 Athens Christian A                           52.70  2     3
      1) Madison Mitchell      2) Molly Gilbert         
      3) Macayla Wethington    4) Lexie Downer          
      5) Lexie Wood            
  7 Clarke Central B                             53.21  1     2
      1) Tyra Thomas           2) Kiayra Erwin          
      3) Jenna Burgess         4) Brittany Robinson     
  8 Hart County B                                54.00  1     1
      1) Delisha Jackson       2) Damiya Montgomery     
      3) Star Ramsey           4) Hannah Adams          
      5) Jada Fouch            
  9 Greene Co. B                                 55.16  1      
      1) Ariel Mitchell        2) Dieon Evans           
      3) Randayesha McGary     4) Tymia Dixon           
      5) Traleea Jones         
 10 Hart County C                                55.50  1      
 11 Athens Christian B                           57.84  1      
      1) Olivia Pineo          2) Charity Williams      
      3) Abby Krough           4) Andi McSkulin         

         Event #2 - High School Boys 4x100 Meter Relay         
===============================================================
    Team                                          Time H#   Pts
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Dacula A                                     43.31  2    10
      1) Joshua Lewis          2) Chris Harmon          
      3) Jacque Evangelister   4) Kelan Fraise          
  2 Greene Co. A                                 43.88  2     8
      1) Jared Miller          2) Keyondre Wright       
      3) Myles Lawson          4) Corey Brown           
      5) Larigus Williams      6) Shedrykus Lewis       
  3 Miller Grove High School A                   43.95  2     6
      1) Myles Hughes          2) Aymir Taylor          
      3) Daron Mittchell       4) Karon White           
      5) Marcus Smith          
  4 Putnam County HS A                           44.10  2     5
      1) Michael Evans         2) LaDarien Reeves       
      3) Darrius Mcmullen      4) Damian Brannon        
      5) Gary Waller           
  5 Athens Christian A                           44.17  2     4
      1) Justin Brooks         2) Josiah Brooks         
      3) Demetrius MacWhorter  4) Taylor Hardigree      
  6 Hart County A                                44.47  2     3
      1) Keenan Dillon         2) Rogerick Goss         
      3) Mikeontay Simpson     4) Trey Clark            
      5) Sean Harper           
  7 Hart County B                                45.21  1     2
      1) Zack Harris           2) Stanley Hunt          
      3) Jared Scotland        4) Maricus Walker        
      5) Derickus Mattox       
  8 Greene Co. B                                 45.42  1     1
      1) Kentavis Fulton       2) Kereem Jerrigan       
      3) Marquavious Grable    4) Christopter Moon      
      5) Cordraz Brown         6) Clyde Carter          
  9 Athens Christian B                           46.41  1      
      1) Levi Cummings         2) Marquis Christian     
      3) Tae Carruth           4) Demarcus Evans        
      5) Christos Martinez     
 10 Putnam County HS B                           46.81  1      
      1) Jamal Clements        2) Michael Hill          
      3) Trevon Ellison        4) Terrance Calhoun      
      5) Terry Dorsey          
 11 Telfair County Trojans A                     46.86  1      
      1) Devin Edwards         2) Jordy Towns           
      3) Roy Pound             4) Rickyeon Jenkins      
      5) Albert White          6) Ricky Bell            
DNF Dacula B                                        NT  2      
      1) Aaron Jones           2) Karl Chambers         
      3) Kamar Peterkin        4) Charles Toe           
      5) Kenny Rainey          6) Patrick Adebamowo     
DNS Clarke Central B                                NT  1      
DNS Clarke Central A                                NT  2      

          Event #3 - High School Girls 1,600 Meter Run           
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Elizabeth Gunther     10 Athens Christian       6:00.54    10
  2 Allie Dominicali       9 Clarke Central         6:07.66     8
  3 Kristen Westbrook      9 Athens Christian       6:11.97     6
  4 Courtney Crawford     10 Putnam County HS       6:17.21     5
  5 Hailey Budd           11 Hart County            6:23.89     4
  6 Isabella Zaccaria-Jef 11 Clarke Central         6:37.54     3
  7 Stephanie Sanchez      9 Putnam County HS       6:53.94     2
  8 Ariel Mitchell        11 Greene Co.             6:59.08     1
DNS Cecilia Simpson        9 Dacula                      NT      
DNS Diondra Burgess       10 Greene Co.                  NT      

           Event #4 - High School Boys 1,600 Meter Run           
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Ross Morris           12 Hart County            4:38.90    10
  2 Morgan Bishoff.       11 Athens Christian       4:43.31     8
  3 Jay Acker              9 Athens Christian       4:58.58     6
  4 Author Porter          9 Greene Co.             5:04.41     5
  5 Michael Dean           9 Dacula                 5:08.16     4
  6 Darius Porter         11 Greene Co.             5:11.99     3
  7 Matt Brooks           10 Dacula                 5:15.68     2
  8 John Hornick          11 Hart County            5:17.65     1
  9 Rickyeon Jenkins      12 Telfair County Troja   5:27.32      
 10 Quintavious Waller    11 Putnam County HS       5:40.54      
 11 Luis Rosario           9 Telfair County Troja   6:02.25      
SCR Rahiim Aponte         12 Miller Grove High Sc        NT      
SCR Alex Escutia          11 Putnam County HS            NT      
DNS Daniel Collier           Clarke Central              NT      
DNS Jacob Cona               Clarke Central              NT      

            Event #5 - High School Girls 400 Meter Dash             
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Anazjah Mayes         12 Dacula                 1:00.38  2    10
  2 Parissa Burton        11 Clarke Central         1:02.30  2     8
  3 dominique brown        9 Dacula                 1:02.62  2     6
  4 Amber Richardson      11 Clarke Central         1:02.78  2     5
  5 Lexie Wood            11 Athens Christian       1:03.74  2     4
  6 Charity Williams       9 Athens Christian       1:03.94  2     3
  7 Star Ramsey            9 Hart County            1:04.25  2     2
  8 Amber Porter          10 Greene Co.             1:04.96  2     1
  9 Akira Whitehead       11 Greene Co.             1:09.72  1      
 10 Jada Fouch             9 Hart County            1:14.35  1      
SCR Alexis Scranton       11 Putnam County HS            NT  1      
SCR Brittany Simmons      10 Putnam County HS            NT  1      

             Event #6 - High School Boys 400 Meter Dash             
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Keyondre Wright       12 Greene Co.               50.30  2    10
  2 Ricky Bell            12 Telfair County Troja     50.32  2     8
  3 Justin Brooks            Athens Christian         50.47  2     6
  4 Terry Dorsey          11 Putnam County HS         52.07  1     5
  5 Joshua Lewis          11 Dacula                   52.08  2     4
  6 Kentavis Fulton       11 Greene Co.               52.21  1     3
  7 Chris Harmon          11 Dacula                   52.80  2     2
  8 Aymir Taylor          11 Miller Grove High Sc     53.11  2     1
  9 Rogerick Goss         10 Hart County              54.14  1      
 10 Marcus Smith          11 Miller Grove High Sc     54.26  2      
 11 Anthony Turner         9 Hart County              55.81  1      
 12 Terrance Calhoun       9 Putnam County HS         57.73  1      
 13 Aidan Harvell            Athens Christian         57.95  2      
 14 Albert White          12 Telfair County Troja     58.55  1      
DNS Austin Johnson        11 Clarke Central              NT  1      
DNS Jamarez Parrish       12 Clarke Central              NT  1      

               Event #7 - High School Girls 100 Meter Dash                
==========================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Santana Baldwin        9 Clarke Central           13.00   NWI  2    10
  2 Akenda Morris         10 Dacula                   13.08   NWI  2     8
  3 Riquanza Stowers      10 Hart County              13.25   NWI  2     6
  4 Montasia Simpson      10 Hart County              13.26   NWI  2     5
  5 Adaire Reaves         12 Putnam County HS         13.33   NWI  2     4
  6 Shania Norman         11 Dacula                   13.35   NWI  2     3
  7 Tyah Culp             11 Putnam County HS         13.36   NWI  2     2
  8 Jamaya Cleveland      11 Greene Co.               13.59   NWI  2     1
  9 Tymia Dixon            9 Greene Co.               14.19   NWI  1      
 10 Callie Wages          10 Athens Christian         14.54   NWI  1      
 11 Macayla Wethington    12 Athens Christian         15.39   NWI  1      
DNS Brittany Robinson      9 Clarke Central              NT   NWI  1      

                Event #8 - High School Boys 100 Meter Dash                
==========================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jared Miller          12 Greene Co.               11.10   NWI  2    10
  2 Jacque Evangelister   10 Dacula                   11.14   NWI  2     8
  3 Gary Waller           12 Putnam County HS         11.23   NWI  2     6
  4 Justin Brooks         10 Athens Christian         11.45   NWI  1     5
  5 Karon White           11 Miller Grove High Sc     11.46   NWI  2     4
  6 Sean Harper           10 Hart County              11.50   NWI  1     3
  7 Mikeontay Simpson     12 Hart County              11.55   NWI  2     2
  8 Myles Hughes          11 Miller Grove High Sc     11.69   NWI  2     1
  9 Taylor Hardigree      10 Athens Christian         11.74   NWI  1      
 10 Damian Brannon        12 Putnam County HS         11.83   NWI  2      
 11 Christopter Moon       9 Greene Co.               11.85   NWI  1      
 12 Karl Chambers         10 Dacula                   11.99   NWI  1      
 13 Jordy Towns            9 Telfair County Troja     12.86   NWI  1      
DNS Jaymel Isreal         11 Clarke Central              NT   NWI  1      
DNS Devin Edwards         12 Telfair County Troja        NT   NWI  1      
DNS Anthony Alexander     12 Clarke Central              NT   NWI  2      

              Event #9 - High School Girls 100 Meter Hurdles              
==========================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Olivia Pineo           9 Athens Christian         17.12   NWI  2    10
  2 Madison Mitchell      12 Athens Christian         17.44   NWI  2     8
  3 Rogeria Shelton       11 Clarke Central           18.37   NWI  2     6
  4 Jalisa Howard         11 Clarke Central           19.08   NWI  1     5
  5 Randayesha McGary      9 Greene Co.               19.32   NWI  2     4
  6 Terry Durrett         12 Hart County              19.37   NWI  1     3
  7 Tia Brown             11 Greene Co.               20.37   NWI  2     2
  8 Andrea Garnett        11 Putnam County HS         20.75   NWI  1     1
DNS Nyteesha Goss          9 Hart County                 NT   NWI  1      
DNS Lyric Norwood         10 Putnam County HS            NT   NWI  1      
SCR Kiara Halls           10 Dacula                      NT   NWI  2      

              Event #10 - High School Boys 110 Meter Hurdles              
==========================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Daron Mittchell       12 Miller Grove High Sc     15.22   NWI  2    10
  2 Tae Carruth           12 Athens Christian         15.68   NWI  2     8
  3 Darrius Mcmullen      11 Putnam County HS         16.69   NWI  2     6
  4 Christos Martinez     11 Athens Christian         17.54   NWI  2     5
  5 Clyde Carter          12 Greene Co.               18.48   NWI  2     4
  6 Antoine Morris         9 Dacula                   19.67   NWI  1     3
  7 Derickus Mattox       12 Hart County              20.61   NWI  2     2
  8 Kamar Peterkin        10 Dacula                   21.00   NWI  1     1
  9 Luis Rosario           9 Telfair County Troja     23.18   NWI  1      
DNS Leroy Legette         11 Clarke Central              NT   NWI  1      
DNS Marquavious Grable    10 Greene Co.                  NT   NWI  1      
DNS Roy Pound             10 Telfair County Troja        NT   NWI  1      
DNS Marcus Ellis           9 Clarke Central              NT   NWI  2      

           Event #11 - High School Girls 800 Meter Run           
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Anazjah Mayes         12 Dacula                 2:30.77    10
  2 Charity Williams       9 Athens Christian       2:33.67     8
  3 Elizabeth Gunther     10 Athens Christian       2:40.44     6
  4 Taylor Ford           11 Clarke Central         2:42.71     5
  5 Gabby Cortese            Athens Christian       2:45.66      
  6 Julianna Wager         9 Dacula                 2:46.85     4
  7 Ariel Mitchell        11 Greene Co.             2:55.55     3
  8 Courtney Crawford     10 Putnam County HS       2:56.85     2
  9 Ella Sams              9 Clarke Central         2:56.90     1
 10 Dasia Patton           9 Hart County            2:58.53      
 11 Hannah Adams           9 Hart County            2:59.29      
 12 Shakayla Mathis        9 Putnam County HS       3:53.26      
 13 Quiana Johnson         9 Greene Co.             3:56.45      

             Event #12 - High School Boys 800 Meter Run             
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Rahiim Aponte         12 Miller Grove High Sc   2:06.05  2    10
  2 Chaney Westbrook      11 Athens Christian       2:06.69  2     8
  3 Karon White           11 Miller Grove High Sc   2:06.71  2     6
  4 James Corsanitti       9 Athens Christian       2:13.94  2     5
  5 Darius Mayfield       10 Hart County            2:16.27  1     4
  6 Jailen Edwards         9 Greene Co.             2:17.71  1     3
  7 Calab Systema         10 Dacula                 2:18.30  1     2
  8 John Hornick          11 Hart County            2:23.72  2     1
  9 Cordre Hunter         10 Greene Co.             2:30.30  1      
 10 Rickyeon Jenkins      12 Telfair County Troja   2:32.40  1      
SCR Omari Casey           12 Putnam County HS            NT  1      
SCR Quintavious Waller    11 Putnam County HS            NT  1      
DNS Daniel Collier           Clarke Central              NT  1      
DNS Demetrius Newmuis     12 Clarke Central              NT  2      
DNS Malik Drake           11 Dacula                      NT  2      
DNS Ricky Bell            12 Telfair County Troja        NT  2      

               Event #13 - High School Girls 200 Meter Dash               
==========================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 dominique brown        9 Dacula                   26.82   NWI  2    10
  2 Santana Baldwin        9 Clarke Central           27.04   NWI  2     8
  3 Stephanie Rayton      12 Hart County              27.13   NWI  2     6
  4 Amber Porter          10 Greene Co.               27.47   NWI  1     5
  5 J'nai Owens           11 Dacula                   27.73   NWI  2     4
  6 Akira Whitehead       11 Greene Co.               27.92   NWI  2     3
  7 Cintasha Burch        11 Hart County              27.98   NWI  2     2
  8 Lexie Wood            11 Athens Christian         28.30   NWI  2     1
  9 Molly Gilbert            Athens Christian         30.20   NWI  1      
 10 Kensley Jones         10 Putnam County HS         31.78   NWI  1      
DNS Kiayra Erwin          12 Clarke Central              NT   NWI  1      
DNS Shakedra Ellison      11 Putnam County HS            NT   NWI  2      

               Event #14 - High School Boys 200 Meter Dash                
==========================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jared Miller          12 Greene Co.               22.36   NWI  2    10
  2 Keyondre Wright       12 Greene Co.               22.70   NWI  2     8
  3 Kelan Fraise          10 Dacula                   22.84   NWI  2     6
  4 Josiah Brooks         10 Athens Christian         22.86   NWI  1     5
  5 Patrick Adebamowo     10 Dacula                   23.35   NWI  2     4
  6 Sean Harper           10 Hart County              23.59   NWI  1     3
  7 Terry Dorsey          11 Putnam County HS         23.76   NWI  1     2
  8 Rayshon Tillman       10 Miller Grove High Sc     24.17   NWI  1     1
  9 Darrius Mcmullen      11 Putnam County HS         24.25   NWI  2      
 10 Devin Edwards         12 Telfair County Troja     24.92   NWI  1      
 11 Jordy Towns            9 Telfair County Troja     26.97   NWI  1      
DNS Taylor Hardigree      10 Athens Christian            NT   NWI  1      
DNS Mikeontay Simpson     12 Hart County                 NT   NWI  1      
DNS Anthony Alexander     12 Clarke Central              NT   NWI  2      
DNS Jaymel Isreal         11 Clarke Central              NT   NWI  2      
DNS Aymir Taylor          11 Miller Grove High Sc        NT   NWI  2      

          Event #15 - High School Girls 300 Meter Hurdles           
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Olivia Pineo           9 Athens Christian         51.88  2    10
  2 Brittany Robinson      9 Clarke Central           53.55  2     8
  3 Jenna Burgess          9 Clarke Central           53.66  2     6
  4 Madison Mitchell      12 Athens Christian         53.95  2     5
  5 Terry Durrett         12 Hart County              57.97  2     4
  6 Kianna Sanders         9 Dacula                   58.55  1     3
  7 Janaea Williams        9 Dacula                   59.88  1     2
  8 Nyteesha Goss          9 Hart County            1:01.81  1     1
  9 Randayesha McGary      9 Greene Co.             1:07.91  1      
DNS Janika Mitchell       11 Greene Co.                  NT  2      
DNS Cassandra Reese       11 Putnam County HS            NT  2      

           Event #16 - High School Boys 300 Meter Hurdles           
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Daron Mittchell       12 Miller Grove High Sc     40.65  2    10
  2 Joshua Lewis          11 Dacula                   43.18  2     8
  3 Tae Carruth           12 Athens Christian         43.34  1     6
  4 Marquis Christian     11 Athens Christian         43.36  2     5
  5 Christos Martinez     11 Athens Christian         44.34  2      
  6 Rogerick Goss         10 Hart County              44.50  2     4
  7 Aaron Jones           11 Dacula                   45.23  1     3
  8 Shedrykus Lewis       11 Greene Co.               45.66  1     2
  9 Albert White          12 Telfair County Troja     45.93  1     1
 10 Corey Brown           11 Greene Co.               47.06  1      
DNS Charles Alecksen      11 Putnam County HS            NT  1      
DNS Trevon Ellison         9 Putnam County HS            NT  1      
DNS Roy Pound             10 Telfair County Troja        NT  1      
DNS Marcus Ellis           9 Clarke Central              NT  2      
DNS Leroy Legette         11 Clarke Central              NT  2      
DNS Anthony Turner         9 Hart County                 NT  2      

          Event #17 - High School Girls 3,200 Meter Run          
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Allie Dominicali       9 Clarke Central        13:21.91    10
  2 Kristen Westbrook      9 Athens Christian      13:41.39     8
  3 Gabby Cortese            Athens Christian      13:43.33     6
  4 Hailey Budd           11 Hart County           14:58.39     5
  5 Stephanie Sanchez      9 Putnam County HS      17:50.49     4
  6 Emily Newsome          9 Putnam County HS      18:27.97     3
DNS Gabrielle Saupe       11 Clarke Central              NT      

          Event #18 - High School Boys 3,200 Meter Run           
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Ross Morris           12 Hart County           10:24.39    10
  2 Morgan Bishoff.       11 Athens Christian      10:30.34     8
  3 James Corsanitti       9 Athens Christian      11:05.27     6
  4 Michael Dean           9 Dacula                11:08.52     5
  5 Author Porter          9 Greene Co.            11:20.93     4
  6 Darius Porter         11 Greene Co.            11:26.29     3
  7 Joe Russo              9 Dacula                11:27.40     2
  8 Jacob Knight           9 Telfair County Troja  13:16.98     1
DNS Will Yancey            9 Telfair County Troja        NT      
DNS Jacob Cona               Clarke Central              NT      
DNS Joe Aubrey               Clarke Central              NT      

        Event #19 - High School Girls 4x400 Meter Relay        
===============================================================
    Team                                          Time H#   Pts
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Clarke Central A                           4:12.43  2    10
      1) Amber Richardson      2) Kiayra Erwin          
      3) Parissa Burton        4) Santana Baldwin       
  2 Dacula A                                   4:16.75  2     8
      1) Anazjah Mayes         2) Njideka Ijebuonnu     
      3) dominique brown       4) j'neigh lane          
      5) J'nai Owens           6) Julianna Wager        
  3 Greene Co. A                               4:30.97  2     6
      1) Akira Whitehead       2) Jamaya Cleveland      
      3) Ariel Mitchell        4) Amber Porter          
      5) Deondrea Brown        
  4 Athens Christian A                         4:34.12  2     5
      1) Madison Mitchell      2) Molly Gilbert         
      3) Macayla Wethington    4) Lexie Wood            
  5 Clarke Central B                           4:36.80  2     4
      1) Jalisa Howard         2) Jenna Burgess         
      3) Shandreka Fleming     4) Brittany Robinson     
  6 Hart County B                              4:41.56  2     3
  7 Hart County A                              4:45.85  2     2
      1) Stephanie Rayton      2) Cintasha Burch        
      3) Taliyah Mahoney       4) Star Ramsey           
      5) Jada Fouch            
  8 Athens Christian B                         4:46.49  2     1
      1) Elizabeth Gunther     2)                       
      3) Charity Williams      4) Andi McSkulin         
  9 Greene Co. B                               5:46.51  2      
SCR Greene Co. B                                    NT  1      
      1) Domonique Jones       2) Tia Brown             
      3) Randayesha McGary     4) Tymia Dixon           
      5) Traleea Jones         6) Quiana Johnson        
SCR Hart County B                                   NT  1      
      1) Delisha Jackson       2) Riquanza Stowers      
      3) Montasia Simpson      4) Hannah Adams          
      5) Dasia Patton          6) Zayda Zsarmani        
SCR Putnam County HS A                              NT  1      
      1) Cassandra Reese       2) Brittany Simmons      
      3) Alexis Scranton       4) Lilquita Ellison      
      5) Courtney Crawford     
SCR Putnam County HS B                              NT  1      
      1) Shakayla Mathis       2) Kensley Jones         
      3) Ashley Dennis         4) Precious Farley       

        Event #20 - High School Boys 4x400 Meter Relay         
===============================================================
    Team                                          Time H#   Pts
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Miller Grove High School A                 3:28.40  2    10
      1) Aymir Taylor          2) Karon White           
      3) Marcus Smith          4) Rahiim Aponte         
      5) Daron Mittchell       
  2 Dacula A                                   3:28.70  2     8
      1) Joshua Lewis          2) Chris Harmon          
      3) Karl Chambers         4) Patrick Adebamowo     
  3 Athens Christian A                         3:34.10  2     6
      1) Levi Cummings         2) Marquis Christian     
      3) Justin Brooks         4) Josiah Brooks         
  4 Hart County A                              3:37.40  2     5
      1) Ross Morris           2) Raques Daniel         
      3) Rogerick Goss         4) Anthony Turner        
      5) Trey Clark            6) Sean Harper           
  5 Greene Co. A                               3:40.14  1     4
      1) Jared Miller          2) Keyondre Wright       
      3) Kentavis Fulton       4) Larigus Williams      
      5) Christopter Moon      
  6 Putnam County HS A                         3:42.50  2     3
      1) Alex Escutia          2) Darrius Mcmullen      
      3) Gary Waller           4) Terry Dorsey          
      5) Damian Brannon        
  7 Dacula B                                   3:48.60  2     2
      1) Malik Drake           2) Antoine Morris        
      3) Aaron Jones           4) Kamar Peterkin        
      5) Kenny Rainey          
  8 Greene Co. B                               3:49.14  1     1
      1) Darius Porter         2) Kereem Jerrigan       
      3) Marquavious Grable    4) Christopter Moon      
      5) Cordraz Brown         6) Jailen Edwards        
  9 Hart County B                              3:50.75  1      
      1) John Hornick          2) Zack Harris           
      3) Darius Mayfield       4) Mikeontay Simpson     
      5) Derickus Mattox       6) Brandon Ramsey        
 10 Telfair County Trojans A                   3:54.38  1      
      1) Devin Edwards         2) Jordy Towns           
      3) Roy Pound             4) Albert White          
      5) Rickyeon Jenkins      6) Ricky Bell            
 11 Athens Christian B                         3:58.80  2      
      1) Morgan Bishoff.       2) Tae Carruth           
      3) Demarcus Evans        4) Taylor Hardigree      
      5) Jay Acker             
 12 Putnam County HS B                         4:02.14  1      
      1) Quintavious Waller    2) Trevon Ellison        
      3) Michael Hill          4) Terrance Calhoun      
      5) Jamal Clements        6) LaDarien Reeves       
DNS Clarke Central B                                NT  1      
SCR Clarke Central A                                NT  2      

             Event #21 - High School Boys High Jump              
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Chris Harmon          11 Dacula                 6-04.00    10
  2 Jared Scotland        12 Hart County            6-02.00     8
  3 Joshua Lewis          11 Dacula                 5-10.00     6
  4 Rickyeon Jenkins      12 Telfair County Troja   5-10.00     5
  5 Demetrius MacWhorter  10 Athens Christian       5-08.00     4
  6 Jonathon Cleveland     9 Greene Co.             5-08.00     3
  7 Rogerick Goss         10 Hart County            5-08.00     2
  8 Demarcus Evans        10 Athens Christian       5-06.00     1
  9 Terry Dorsey          11 Putnam County HS       5-04.00      
 10 Quintavious Waller    11 Putnam County HS       5-02.00      
SCR Leroy Legette         11 Clarke Central              NH      
SCR Keleem Jerrigan       11 Greene Co.                  NH      

                  Event #22 - High School Boys Long Jump                  
==========================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Keyondre Wright       12 Greene Co.            21-06.50   NWI  2    10
  2 Jacque Evangelister   10 Dacula                21-04.50   NWI  2     8
  3 Gary Waller           12 Putnam County HS      21-03.75   NWI  2     6
  4 Jared Miller          12 Greene Co.            20-11.00   NWI  2     5
  5 Demetrius MacWhorter  10 Athens Christian      19-11.00   NWI  2     4
  6 Kelan Fraise          10 Dacula                19-07.50   NWI  2     3
  7 Darrius Mcmullen      11 Putnam County HS      19-06.50   NWI  2     2
  8 Anthony Turner         9 Hart County           19-04.00   NWI  1     1
  9 Albert White          12 Telfair County Troja  18-09.25   NWI  1      
 10 Trey Clark             9 Hart County           18-02.00   NWI  1      
 11 Demarcus Evans        10 Athens Christian      18-01.00   NWI  2      

                 Event #23 - High School Boys Triple Jump                 
==========================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Gary Waller           12 Putnam County HS      43-10.50   NWI  2    10
  2 Josiah Brooks         10 Athens Christian      43-10.00   NWI  2     8
  3 Jared Scotland        12 Hart County           42-04.50   NWI  2     6
  4 Demetrius MacWhorter  10 Athens Christian      42-03.50   NWI  2     5
  5 Jacque Evangelister   10 Dacula                41-04.50   NWI  2     4
  6 Ricky Bell            12 Telfair County Troja  41-01.50   NWI  1     3
  7 Kelan Fraise          10 Dacula                40-02.50   NWI  2     2
  8 Shedrykus Lewis       11 Greene Co.            38-10.00   NWI  2     1
  9 Brandon Ramsey         9 Hart County           37-02.00   NWI  1      
 10 Terrance Calhoun       9 Putnam County HS       36-0.50   NWI  1      
 11 Marquavious Grable    10 Greene Co.            35-02.00   NWI  1      

               Event #24 - High School Boys Discus               
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jordan Pickerel       12 Athens Christian        149-09    10
  2 Joseph Ruggiers       11 Athens Christian        142-01     8
  3 Torace Sturgeon       11 Hart County             140-01     6
  4 Tyree Davis           11 Dacula                  127-08     5
  5 Thomas Reid           10 Putnam County HS        118-01     4
  6 Quintavious Waller    11 Putnam County HS        111-03     3
  7 Ryan Burnette         12 Telfair County Troja     97-11     2
  8 Myles Lawson          11 Greene Co.               93-06     1
  9 Levi Payton              Hart County              85-01      
 10 Damain Brown          11 Greene Co.               75-06      
 11 Howard Williams       10 Telfair County Troja     69-10      
 12 Levi Payton              Hart County              67-10      
SCR Tre Jackson           11 Clarke Central              ND      
SCR Logan McIntyre        10 Dacula                      ND      
SCR Clyde Carter          12 Greene Co.                  ND      
SCR Jimmy Haygood         12 Hart County                 ND      
SCR Damoion Wright        12 Putnam County HS            ND      

               Event #25 - High School Boys Shot Put                
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jordan Pickerel       12 Athens Christian      56-00.00  2    10
  2 Torace Sturgeon       11 Hart County           45-10.50  2     8
  3 Joey Rutowski         12 Dacula                 44-0.75  2     6
  4 Joseph Ruggiers       11 Athens Christian      42-02.75  2     5
  5 Tyree Davis           11 Dacula                41-04.00  2     4
  6 Daimon Wright            Putnam County HS      36-00.00  1     3
  7 Clyde Carter          12 Greene Co.            35-06.00  1     2
  8 Thomas Reid           10 Putnam County HS      35-02.50  1     1
  9 Damain Brown          11 Greene Co.            33-09.50  1      
 10 Trey Teasley             Hart County           33-05.50  2      
 11 Howard Williams       10 Telfair County Troja  33-02.00  1      
 12 Levi Payton              Hart County           27-01.00  1      
SCR Cedric Armstrong      11 Clarke Central              ND  1      
SCR LaDarien Reeves       12 Putnam County HS            ND  1      
SCR Devon Harris          12 Telfair County Troja        ND  1      
SCR Quan Russell          10 Clarke Central              ND  2      
SCR Jimmy Haygood         12 Hart County                 ND  2      

             Event #26 - High School Boys Pole Vault             
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jared Scotland        12 Hart County           13-00.00    10
  2 Levi Cummings         11 Athens Christian      12-00.00     8
  3 Chaney Westbrook      11 Athens Christian      11-00.00     6
  4 Cordre Hunter         10 Greene Co.             9-00.00     5
  5 Adam Cagle            10 Hart County            9-00.00     4
SCR Tamarkus Baker        11 Clarke Central              NH      
SCR Jack Hafer             9 Clarke Central              NH      

             Event #27 - High School Girls High Jump             
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jamaya Cleveland      11 Greene Co.             5-02.00    10
  2 Macayla Wethington    12 Athens Christian       5-00.00     8
  3 Tyah Culp             11 Putnam County HS       5-00.00     6
  4 Julianna Wager         9 Dacula                 5-00.00     5
  5 Antanise Thompson     11 Clarke Central         4-08.00     4
  6 Riquanza Stowers      10 Hart County            4-08.00     3
  7 Traleea Jones          9 Greene Co.             4-08.00     2
  8 Montasia Simpson      10 Hart County            4-06.00     1
  9 Lexie Downer          10 Athens Christian       4-04.00      
SCR Rogeria Shelton       11 Clarke Central              NH      
SCR Ebony Hargrove         9 Putnam County HS            NH      

                Event #28 - High School Girls Long Jump                
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 J'nai Owens           11 Dacula                16-11.00   NWI    10
  2 Amber Richardson      11 Clarke Central        16-03.00   NWI     8
  3 Stephanie Rayton      12 Hart County           15-08.50   NWI     6
  4 Lexie Wood            11 Athens Christian      15-06.50   NWI     5
  5 Traleea Jones          9 Greene Co.            15-03.50   NWI     4
  6 Montasia Simpson      10 Hart County           15-03.00   NWI     3
  7 Lexie Downer          10 Athens Christian      15-02.00   NWI     2
  8 Anazjah Mayes         12 Dacula                14-09.00   NWI     1
  9 Tyra Thomas           11 Clarke Central        14-04.50   NWI      
 10 Amber Porter          10 Greene Co.            14-04.00   NWI      

               Event #29 - High School Girls Triple Jump               
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Stephanie Rayton      12 Hart County           36-08.50   NWI    10
  2 Tyra Thomas           11 Clarke Central        35-09.50   NWI     8
  3 Lexie Downer          10 Athens Christian      33-03.25   NWI     6
  4 Madison Mitchell      12 Athens Christian      30-09.00   NWI     5
  5 Akira Whitehead       11 Greene Co.            30-08.00   NWI     4
  6 Taliyah Mahoney       11 Hart County           30-06.50   NWI     3
  7 Jalisa Howard         11 Clarke Central        30-01.25   NWI     2
  8 Tia Brown             11 Greene Co.            28-10.00   NWI     1

              Event #30 - High School Girls Discus               
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Domonique Jones       12 Greene Co.               95-02    10
  2 Otesele Igberaese     10 Dacula                   93-10     8
  3 Kasandra Olson        12 Hart County              87-01     6
  4 Grayson Noggle        11 Athens Christian         85-00     5
  5 Celine Andrews        10 Greene Co.               72-09     4
  6 whitney drew          10 Dacula                   72-06     3
  7 Angelica Garnett      12 Putnam County HS         67-01     2
  8 Brittney Casey        10 Putnam County HS         57-11     1
  9 Brittany Harper       12 Hart County              55-07      
 10 Shanteriyonce Elder   11 Clarke Central           45-09      
SCR Rogeria Shelton       11 Clarke Central              ND      

             Event #31 - High School Girls Shot Put              
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kasandra Olson        12 Hart County           30-10.00    10
  2 Otesele Igberaese     10 Dacula                29-05.00     8
  3 Moneka Diggs          12 Dacula                29-04.00     6
  4 Domonique Jones       12 Greene Co.            29-01.00     5
  5 Angelica Garnett      12 Putnam County HS      27-07.50     4
  6 Jolesha Hunter        11 Hart County           26-02.00     3
  7 Shanteriyonce Elder   11 Clarke Central        26-01.00     2
  8 Grayson Noggle        11 Athens Christian      25-03.00     1
  9 Rakena Griffin        10 Putnam County HS      23-06.50      
 10 Celine Andrews        10 Greene Co.            23-01.00      
SCR Margaret Arrowood      9 Clarke Central              ND      
 CR Callie Wages          10 Athens Christian      19-11.00      
scr Keyerra Wright        11 Greene Co.                  ND      

            Event #32 - High School Girls Pole Vault             
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Charity Williams       9 Athens Christian       8-06.00    10
  2 Mackenzie Noggle      11 Athens Christian       8-00.00     8
  3 Alexis Price             Clarke Central         6-06.00     6
SCR Rachel Sherril         9 Dacula                      NH      
SCR Carly Webb            10 Dacula                      NH      
SCR Kelin Leverette       10 Hart County                 NH      
scr Alexis Shaw           10 Clarke Central              NH      



        High School Girls Team Scores (16 Events Scored)         
=====================================================================
    Team                        Pts    Spr  Dst  Hrd  Rel  Fld  Oth 
---------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Athens Christian            144     8   44   33    9   50    0  
  2 Clarke Central              134    31   27   25   21   30    0  
  3 Dacula                      119    41   14    5   18   41    0  
  4 Hart County                 95     21    9    8   12   45    0  
  5 Greene Co.                  74     10    4    6   14   40    0  
  6 Putnam County HS            40      6   16    1    4   13    0  


         High School Boys Team Scores (16 Events Scored)         
=====================================================================
    Team                        Pts    Spr  Dst  Hrd  Rel  Fld  Oth 
---------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Athens Christian            160    16   41   24   10   69    0  
  2 Dacula                      122    24   15   15   20   48    0  
  3 Greene Co.                  106    41   18    6   14   27    0  
  4 Hart County                 95      8   26    6   10   45    0  
  5 Miller Grove High School    59      7   16   20   16    0    0  
  6 Putnam County HS            56     13    0    6    8   29    0  
  7 Telfair County Trojans      20      8    1    1    0   10    0