Athens Academy HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Area 2-A Private - 10/25/2012
Athens Academy
Last Completed Event
Event 2 Girls 5k Run CC
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Tuttle, Tayler Providence C 19:40 1
2 Murphy, Stephanie Hebron Chris 20:30 2
3 Zalzman, Jessica Pinecrest Academy 21:04 3
4 Thomas, Ellie Providence C 21:16 4
5 Osei, Dilys George Walto 21:53 5
6 Gunter, Elizabeth Athens Christian 22:00 6
7 Hansford, Emily Athens Academy 22:23 7
8 Grice, Hannah Providence C 22:28 8
9 Whatley, Sarah Athens Academy 22:43 9
10 Swanigan, Emily Providence C 22:49 10
11 Williams, Charity Athens Christian 22:54 11
12 Cole, MacKinsey Athens Academy 22:56 12
13 Burns, Destiny Athens Christian 22:57 13
14 Wood, Lexie Athens Christian 23:08 14
15 Boyd, Rachel Hebron Chris 23:28 15
16 Busener, Natalie Athens Academy 23:35 16
17 Roof, Tyler Hebron Chris 23:38 17
18 Millerq, Valerie George Walto 23:39 18
19 Howard, Sydney Athens Christian 23:43 19
20 Bullard, Rebekah Providence C 23:45 20
21 Carroll, Maria Pinecrest Academy 23:53 21
22 Peterson, Linden Tallulah Falls 23:55 22
23 LaBoon, Caroline Athens Academy 24:02 23
24 Bennett, Jacklyn Athens Christian 24:05 24
25 Grace, Morgan Athens Academy 24:06 25
26 Ackinclose, Mallory Hebron Chris 24:09 26
27 Carroll, Paloma Pinecrest Academy 24:18 27
28 Grizhebovskaya, Maria Tallulah Falls 24:22 28
29 Park, Anna Providence C 24:23 29
30 Nori, Natasha Providence C 24:24 30
31 Gilbert, Molly Athens Christian 24:25 31
32 Hocker, Mary Kaitlin Lakeview Academy 24:32
33 Mullen, Madeleine Athens Academy 24:36 32
34 Mungin, Precious Tallulah Falls 24:43 33
35 Johnson, Sarah Beth Prince Avenu 24:55
36 Howe, Maddy Hebron Chris 24:59 34
37 Luffman, Elizabeth Pinecrest Academy 25:04 35
38 McMillan, Kate Hebron Chris 25:12 36
39 Kelley, Hannah Pinecrest Academy 25:12 37
40 Sanchez, Mariana Pinecrest Academy 25:52 38
41 Austin, Olivia George Walto 26:12 39
42 Stodghill, Bikel George Walto 26:35 40
43 Wood, Elle Tallulah Falls 26:57 41
44 Jackson, Madeline Prince Avenu 27:15
45 Aufleger, Carolyne Pinecrest Academy 28:04 42
46 Stein, Brittney Tallulah Falls 28:13 43
47 Rogers, Reynolds George Walto 28:28 44
48 Neufeld, Darcy George Walto 28:40 45
49 Norman, Annelise George Walto 28:41 46
50 Lowman, Mackenzie Prince Avenu 29:03
51 Smiga, Breanne Hebron Chris 31:32 47
52 DiCosty, Anna Prince Avenu 34:17
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Providence Christian 43 1 4 8 10 20 29 30
Total Time: 1:49:58.00
Average: 21:59.60
2 Athens Christian 63 6 11 13 14 19 24 31
Total Time: 1:54:42.00
Average: 22:56.40
3 Athens Academy 67 7 9 12 16 23 25 32
Total Time: 1:55:39.00
Average: 23:07.80
4 Hebron Christian Academy 94 2 15 17 26 34 36 47
Total Time: 1:56:44.00
Average: 23:20.80
5 Pinecrest Academy 123 3 21 27 35 37 38 42
Total Time: 1:59:31.00
Average: 23:54.20
6 George Walton Academy 146 5 18 39 40 44 45 46
Total Time: 2:06:47.00
Average: 25:21.40
7 Tallulah Falls 167 22 28 33 41 43
Total Time: 2:08:10.00
Average: 25:38.00