Clarke-Oconee Championships 2012

Watkinsville, GA

Varsity Girls

Athens Academy                                             HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  2012 Clarke-Oconee Championships - 10/16/2012                  
                                 Athens Academy                                  
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Sigler, Rachel               North Oconee             20:18    1             
  2 Hansford, Emily              Athens Academy           21:30    2             
  3 Dominicalli, Allie           Clarke Central           21:38    3             
  4 Gunther, Elizabeth           Athens Christian         21:44    4             
  5 Thornton, Kara               North Oconee             22:03    5             
  6 Busener, Natalie             Athens Academy           22:05    6             
  7 Faber, Dorie                 North Oconee             22:07    7             
  8 Whatley, Sarah               Athens Academy           22:08    8             
  9 Brady, Sydney                Oconee County            22:12    9             
 10 Crane, Savana                Cedar Shoals             22:26   10             
 11 Walshe, Kelsey               Oconee County            22:29   11             
 12 Schramski, Anna              Cedar Shoals             22:30   12             
 13 Westbrook, Kristin           Athens Christian         22:32   13             
 14 Lowring, Emma                North Oconee             22:35   14             
 15 Williams, Charity            Athens Christian         22:43   15             
 16 Wood, Lexie                  Athens Christian         22:52   16             
 17 Kriesel, Maria               Oconee County            22:53   17             
 18 Burns, Destiny               Athens Christian         22:57   18             
 19 Grady, Hollee                North Oconee             22:58   19             
 20 Gilbert, Molly               Athens Christian         23:10   20             
 21 Howard, Sydney               Athens Christian         23:11   21             
 22 Saupe, Gabrielle             Clarke Central           23:17   22             
 23 Bowden, Stacey               North Oconee             23:33   23             
 24 Measel, Emily                North Oconee             23:35   24             
 25 LaBoon, Caroline             Athens Academy           23:38   25             
 26 Sams, Ella                   Clarke Central           23:39   26             
 27 Struges, Sara                Oconee County            23:49   27             
 28 Merritt, Mary                Clarke Central           23:59   28             
 29 Striepen, Magda              Clarke Central           24:02   29             
 30 Burns, Ilaina                Clarke Central           24:03   30             
 31 Eberhard, Samantha           Clarke Central           24:14   31             
 32 Krasle, Dazzle               Oconee County            24:19   32             
 33 Brown, Shamona               Cedar Shoals             24:20   33             
 34 Grace, Morgan                Athens Academy           24:21   34             
 35 Terpin, Bethany              Oconee County            24:39   35             
 36 Lord, Bailey                 Oconee County            24:50   36             
 37 Mullen, Madeleine            Athens Academy           25:04   37             
 38 Barrientos, Myra             Cedar Shoals             25:23   38             
 39 David, Bridgette             Cedar Shoals             25:29   39             
 40 Johnson, Sarah Beth          Prince Avenue Ch         26:19                  
 41 Umana, Jackie                Cedar Shoals             26:30   40             
 42 Umana, Diana                 Cedar Shoals             27:27   41             
 43 Lowman, Mackenzie            Prince Avenue Ch         32:57                  
 44 DiCosty, Anna                Prince Avenue Ch         35:33                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 North Oconee                 46    1    5    7   14   19   23   24          
      Total Time:  1:50:01.00                                                    
         Average:    22:00.20                                                    
   2 Athens Christian School      66    4   13   15   16   18   20   21          
      Total Time:  1:52:48.00                                                    
         Average:    22:33.60                                                    
   3 Athens Academy               75    2    6    8   25   34   37               
      Total Time:  1:53:42.00                                                    
         Average:    22:44.40                                                    
   4 Oconee County                96    9   11   17   27   32   35   36          
      Total Time:  1:55:42.00                                                    
         Average:    23:08.40                                                    
   5 Clarke Central              108    3   22   26   28   29   30   31          
      Total Time:  1:56:35.00                                                    
         Average:    23:19.00                                                    
   6 Cedar Shoals                132   10   12   33   38   39   40   41          
      Total Time:  2:00:08.00                                                    
         Average:    24:01.60