Slipstream Timing & Meet Management - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Appalachian Athletic Conference
Cross-Country Championships
Fort Bluff Camp, Dayton, TN - 11/3/2012
Last Completed Event
Event 1 Women 5k Run CC
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 McMahon, Catie SR Milligan 6:19.9 19:40.1 1
2 Exline, Heather SR Milligan 6:20.2 19:41.3 2
3 Rivas, Natalia SR Milligan 6:20.8 19:43.1 3
4 Mitchell, Danielle SR Milligan 6:21.6 19:45.5 4
5 Patten, Mackenzie SO Milligan 6:21.7 19:45.9 5
6 Marquez, Susana JR Point 6:21.9 19:46.3 6
7 Williams, Robbiccaa FR Tennessee Wesleyan 6:23.7 19:51.9 7
8 Gonzalez, Paola JR Point 6:27.4 20:03.5 8
9 McLeod, Michelle FR Bryan 6:28.0 20:05.4
10 Westerfield, Catherine SR Scad Atlanta 6:28.5 20:07.0 9
11 McMahon, Christine SO Milligan 6:29.5 20:10.1 10
12 White, Sarah FR Bryan 6:34.0 20:24.2
13 Stockton, Jessica SO Bryan 6:34.5 20:25.5
14 Hanna, Savannah FR Point 6:34.9 20:26.9 11
15 Kelly, Lauren SR Montreat 6:37.0 20:33.2 12
16 Stempien, Kaitlyn FR St. Andrews 6:42.6 20:50.8
17 Spencer, Andrea JR Bryan 6:43.2 20:52.5
18 Hodnett, Jesse FR Tennessee Wesleyan 6:50.8 21:16.3 13
19 Kernodle, Carolyn JR Scad Atlanta 6:51.3 21:17.7 14
20 Morrison, Riley FR Point 6:57.7 21:37.6 15
21 Miller, Sarah SR Scad Atlanta 7:01.3 21:48.9 16
22 Harp, Shelby FR Union (Ky.) 7:02.2 21:51.7
23 Rongoey, Linda SR Reinhardt 7:05.4 22:01.6 17
24 Perez, Victoria FR Point 7:07.1 22:07.0 18
25 Vukadinovic, Daniela SR Scad Atlanta 7:11.0 22:19.1 19
26 Watson, Nellie FR Tennessee Wesleyan 7:12.7 22:24.4 20
27 Kost, Cassy SR Union (Ky.) 7:13.4 22:26.5
28 Vogel, Jessa SO Scad Atlanta 7:13.6 22:27.1 21
29 Arnold, Karlee JR St. Andrews 7:19.5 22:45.3
30 Bruner, Stephanie JR Tennessee Wesleyan 7:20.4 22:48.0 22
31 Allen, Allison JR Tennessee Wesleyan 7:21.9 22:52.9 23
32 Johnson, Jill SR Tennessee Wesleyan 7:39.0 23:45.8 24
33 Signori, Beatriz SO Tennessee Wesleyan 7:42.0 23:55.4 25
34 Bernard, Mathilde SO Montreat 7:48.5 24:15.5 26
35 Speer, Eryn FR Reinhardt 7:50.7 24:22.4 27
36 Smith, Meagan JR Milligan 7:53.1 24:29.7 28
37 Stallings, Azjah SO Montreat 8:18.7 25:49.4 29
38 Crumbley, Katie SO Point 8:21.6 25:58.4 30
39 Girdley, Brooklyn FR Tennessee Wesleyan 8:22.8 26:02.0
40 Linder, Tori SR Point 8:26.5 26:13.6 31
41 Pollard, Claire SO St. Andrews 8:35.2 26:40.5
42 Marratta, Madison SO Montreat 8:36.7 26:45.3 32
43 Sheets, Emma FR Montreat 8:41.5 27:00.2 33
44 Constien, Alesa JR Reinhardt 8:42.9 27:04.6 34
45 Haynes, Heidi SR Tennessee Wesleyan 8:47.5 27:18.7
46 Vice, Amanda JR Reinhardt 8:48.1 27:20.7 35
47 Williams, Elizabeth SR Reinhardt 10:44.0 33:20.7 36
48 Douala, Fracoise SO St. Andrews 10:47.6 33:32.0
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Milligan 15 1 2 3 4 5 10 28
Total Time: 1:38:35.90
Average: 19:43.18
2 Point 58 6 8 11 15 18 30 31
Total Time: 1:44:01.30
Average: 20:48.26
3 Scad Atlanta 79 9 14 16 19 21
Total Time: 1:47:59.80
Average: 21:35.96
4 Tennessee Wesleyan 85 7 13 20 22 23 24 25
Total Time: 1:49:13.50
Average: 21:50.70
5 Montreat 132 12 26 29 32 33
Total Time: 2:04:23.61
Average: 24:52.72
6 Reinhardt 149 17 27 34 35 36
Total Time: 2:14:10.00
Average: 26:50.00