Warner Robins HS Cross Country HY-TEK's Meet Manager
FPD-WRHS Run The Wild - 9/22/2012
Cross Country Invitational 2012
Georgia Industria CHilren's Home Macon, GA
Last Completed Event
Event 2 Boys 2500 Meter Run CC
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Reid, Tanner Perry Middle School 9:08.81
2 Oulsman, Ethan Gray Station Mid 9:18.72 1
3 Baun, Matthew St. John Cat 9:24.75 2
4 Henry, Heath Feagan Mill MS 9:41.50
5 Farlough, Declan Mossy Creek MS 9:58.41
6 Cruver, Seth Landmark Middle 10:03.22 3
7 Henry, Hunter Feagan Mill MS 10:08.69
8 Leonard, Evan Gray Station Mid 10:19.53 4
9 Sheffield, Chase Gray Station Mid 10:25.94 5
10 Hodges, Griffin Bonaire Midd 10:26.53
11 Martin, Cooper First Presby 10:26.91 6
12 Rockmoore, Cameron Gray Station Mid 10:33.62 7
13 Carlton, Alan First Presby 10:34.47 8
14 Knowles, Tyler Perry Middle School 10:35.31
15 Foreman, David Landmark Middle 10:38.53 9
16 Batchelor, Ethan Gray Station Mid 10:39.50 10
17 Holland, Andrew Gray Station Mid 10:45.38 11
18 Reeves, Will First Presby 10:49.97 12
19 Spivey, Jackson First Presby 10:50.78 13
20 Bridges, Dylan First Presby 10:54.97 14
21 Newsome, Chancellor First Presby 10:58.50 15
22 Jerles, Paul First Presby 11:06.59 16
23 Wilson, Zeb Gray Station Mid 11:16.00 17
24 Herndon, Shae Gray Station Mid 11:20.25
25 West, Ben Gray Station Mid 11:25.09
26 McCart, Jackson First Presby 11:35.47
27 Drury, Jack Landmark Middle 11:39.69 18
28 Rebel, Chandler Landmark Middle 11:40.56 19
29 Ezzell, Dawson Clifton Ridge Mi 11:42.66 20
30 Stubbs, Jake Landmark Middle 11:43.66 21
31 Andress, Wilson First Presby 11:55.78
32 Whiddon, Carter Perry Middle School 11:59.78
33 Parrish, Andrei First Presby 12:01.41
34 Weyand, Brad Clifton Ridge Mi 12:10.03 22
35 Tyre, Justin Gray Station Mid 12:11.62
36 Deaver, Andrew St. John Cat 12:12.56 23
37 Harris, Ethan St. John Cat 12:13.12 24
38 Young, Adam First Presby 12:13.56
39 Beaver, Jared Gray Station Mid 12:17.15
40 Puckett, Matthew St. John Cat 12:19.50 25
41 Loudin, Heath Gray Station Mid 12:21.59
42 Dasher, William First Presby 12:23.28
43 Ussery, Joe Gray Station Mid 12:35.00
44 Woods, Klein First Presby 12:36.88
45 Gonzalez, Julian St. John Cat 12:40.78 26
46 Willingham, Mac First Presby 12:41.53
47 Gordon, Kameron Gray Station Mid 12:42.44
48 Thornton, Landon Gray Station Mid 12:46.00
49 Wiliams, Jackson Clifton Ridge Mi 12:47.22 27
50 Carr, Davis Gray Station Mid 12:48.56
51 Puckett, Jacob St. John Cat 12:53.28 28
52 Carlson, Tyler Huntington MS 12:58.56
53 Morris, Miles First Presby 13:03.84
54 Patterson, Ryan Clifton Ridge Mi 13:06.59 29
55 Escalera, Yuri Landmark Middle 13:11.47 30
56 Whitehead, Landon Gray Station Mid 13:17.31
57 Gattie, Dylan Clifton Ridge Mi 13:28.97 31
58 Malone, Trevor Gray Station Mid 13:33.69
59 Boland, Eli Gray Station Mid 14:07.31
60 Livingston, Jacob Clifton Ridge Mi 14:08.78 32
61 Zeigler, Evan Landmark Middle 14:43.78 33
62 Aultman, Lane Gray Station Mid 14:57.12
63 Gaylean, Eric Gray Station Mid 15:02.94
64 Hudson, Josh Gray Station Mid 15:03.78
65 Towne, Nick St. John Cat 15:21.09 34
66 Dykes, Jason Gray Station Mid 15:45.88
67 Bass, David St. John Cat 22:28.00
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Gray Station Middle Schoo 27 1 4 5 7 10 11 17
Total Time: 51:17.31
Average: 10:15.47
2 First Presbyterian Day Sc 53 6 8 12 13 14 15 16
Total Time: 53:37.10
Average: 10:43.42
3 Landmark Middle School 70 3 9 18 19 21 30 33
Total Time: 55:45.66
Average: 11:09.14
4 St. John Catholic School 100 2 23 24 25 26 28 34
Total Time: 58:50.71
Average: 11:46.15
5 Clifton Ridge Middle Scho 129 20 22 27 29 31 32
Total Time: 1:03:15.47
Average: 12:39.10