Perfect Timing Group - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Buford Invitational - 10/10/2012
Buford High School
Event 4 Boys 5k Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Forester, Dylan Dawson County 17:24.66 1
2 Warner, Max Forsyth Central 17:32.88 2
3 Webb, Jeremy Union County 17:33.93 3
4 Thompson, Austin White County 17:39.39 4
5 Thompson, Josh Buford High School 17:48.78 5
6 Hutto, Andrew Hebron Christian 17:49.35 6
7 Hagan, Colson Hebron Christian 18:09.77 7
8 Pirkle, Justin Buford High School 18:15.02 8
9 Webster, Avery Buford High School 18:25.03 9
10 Bywaletz, Chris Dawson County 18:28.35 10
11 O'Neal, Jack Lovett 18:31.49 11
12 Beck, Ben Lovett 18:42.64 12
13 Lorenzo, Cain Jefferson Hi 18:46.80 13
14 Sassano, Stephen Apalachee 18:47.34 14
15 Zvirbulis, Nicholas Apalachee 18:56.09 15
16 Dotson, Erick Apalachee 18:56.37 16
17 Moffett, Hughes Lovett 18:57.12 17
18 Major, Mac Lovett 18:57.19 18
19 Powers, Charles Lovett 19:02.54 19
20 Cowart, Avery Dawson County 19:06.37 20
21 Bushey, John White County 19:16.72 21
22 Reynolds, Connor Lovett 19:17.16 22
23 Reid, Josh Jefferson Hi 19:18.24 23
24 Scott, Will Forsyth Central 19:18.74 24
25 Campbell, Chandler Apalachee 19:20.01 25
26 Cartledge, Matthew Lovett 19:22.04 26
27 Hafermalz, Jake Dawson County 19:27.21 27
28 Whitaker, Daniel Lovett 19:27.94
29 Burgos, Lionel Buford High School 19:28.50 28
30 Conder, Chris Forsyth Central 19:33.35 29
31 Torres, Constantino Buford High School 19:39.56 30
32 Becker, Nick Buford High School 19:40.80 31
33 Rogers, Ryan Union County 19:43.08 32
34 Dyal, Jeremy Apalachee 19:43.98 33
35 Murphy, Drew Hebron Christian 19:47.89 34
36 Coulter, Kevin Buford High School 19:51.73 35
37 Fangmann, Joel White County 19:52.61 36
38 Nelson, Andrew Union County 19:55.23 37
39 Stafford, Aaron Union County 19:55.25 38
40 Milum, Destin White County 19:56.59 39
41 Stanley, Jacob Apalachee 19:57.03 40
42 Harkins, Kolin White County 20:00.70 41
43 Bouchard, Matthew White County 20:01.12 42
44 Mauney, Whit White County 20:03.66 43
45 Dobbs, Reed Lovett 20:06.05
46 Houghton, Robert Lovett 20:07.21
47 Callan, Trent Forsyth Central 20:09.16 44
48 Johnson, Trent Hebron Christian 20:12.21 45
49 Church, Blake Buford High School 20:14.35
50 Cook, Jacob Union County 20:16.50 46
51 Booth, Jake Dawson County 20:18.68 47
52 Carr, Mason Dawson County 20:18.70 48
53 Bollinger, Jacob Forsyth Central 20:22.41 49
54 Bachman, Devin Union County 20:22.54 50
55 Kelley, Jacob Union County 20:24.04 51
56 Breese, Will Jefferson Hi 20:24.81 52
57 Ray, Jonathan Jefferson Hi 20:35.00 53
58 Fekete, Drew Forsyth Central 20:36.70 54
59 Carslisle, Garrette Dawson County 20:38.83 55
60 Stone, Will Union County 20:38.91
61 Cobb, Tadan Forsyth Central 20:49.32 56
62 Fontinel, Merit Apalachee 20:56.78 57
63 Wilson, Luke Hebron Christian 20:56.85 58
64 Brown, Jared Jefferson Hi 20:59.12 59
65 Sheppard, Pate Jefferson Hi 21:02.39 60
66 Hawkins, Anthony Apalachee 21:02.83
67 Ocock, Andrew Jefferson Hi 21:04.09 61
68 Marty, Peter Hebron Christian 21:05.06 62
69 Rich, Matthew Union County 21:07.35
70 Trefen, Cody Buford High School 21:09.47
71 Shelp, Nathan Dawson County 21:17.62
72 Keller, Drew Dawson County 21:19.20
73 Debeliso, Jake Hebron Christian 21:23.42 63
74 Page, Adam Buford High School 21:26.72
75 Drew, Ben Dawson County 21:39.28
76 Barker, Brandon Dawson County 21:40.88
77 Parrish, Zach Jefferson Hi 21:42.28
78 Stephenson, Chandler Jefferson Hi 21:45.21
79 Harrison, Justin Jefferson Hi 21:50.54
80 Williams, Nathan Hebron Christian 21:54.54
81 Evans, Andre Hebron Christian 21:54.65
82 Crocker, Brandon Apalachee 22:58.38
83 Alexander, James Apalachee 24:16.99
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Lovett 77 11 12 17 18 19 22 26
Total Time: 1:34:10.98
Average: 18:50.20
2 Buford High School 80 5 8 9 28 30 31 35
Total Time: 1:33:36.89
Average: 18:43.38
3 Apalachee 103 14 15 16 25 33 40 57
Total Time: 1:35:43.79
Average: 19:08.76
4 Dawson County 105 1 10 20 27 47 48 55
Total Time: 1:34:45.27
Average: 18:57.06
5 White County High School 141 4 21 36 39 41 42 43
Total Time: 1:36:46.01
Average: 19:21.21
6 Forsyth Central 148 2 24 29 44 49 54 56
Total Time: 1:36:56.55
Average: 19:23.31
7 Hebron Christian 150 6 7 34 45 58 62 63
Total Time: 1:36:56.07
Average: 19:23.22
8 Union County 156 3 32 37 38 46 50 51
Total Time: 1:37:23.99
Average: 19:28.80
9 Jefferson High School 200 13 23 52 53 59 60 61
Total Time: 1:40:03.97
Average: 20:00.80