Camden County HS Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.26 | SB | Jasmine Mewborn | 15th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
57.56 | SB | Danielle Williams | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1:01.93 | SB | Asia Simpson | 12th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:36.58 | SB | Dominique Hiatt | 10th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:14.36 | SB | Dominique Hiatt | 14th | Finals | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
14:13.36 | SB | Anna Lassiter | 14th | Finals | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.86 | SB | Jazmyn Simmons | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
50.99 | SB | Jazmyn Simmons | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
50.40 | SB | Relay Team | 12th | Finals H2 | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:06.32 | SB | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | |
Long Jump | |||||
17-6 | SB | Danielle Williams | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
34-11.5 | SB | Danielle Williams | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
33-5 | SB | Amber Kennedy | 11th | Finals | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
62-2 | SB | Jalen Stevens | 16th | Finals | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
10.92 | SB | Justin Leggett | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
21.72 | SB | Justin Leggett | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
1:57.52 | SB | Jamin Mays | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:44.15 | SB | Jamin Mays | 13th | Finals | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.28 | SB | Tyran Myers | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
46.65 | SB | Tyran Myers | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
42.57 | SB | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H1 | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:00.28 | SB | Relay Team | 14th | Finals H1 | |
High Jump | |||||
5-8 | SB | Kentre Jackson | 11th | Finals | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
137-8 | SB | Devlyn Cousin | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
126-5 | SB | Joseph Patterson | 11th | Finals | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
40-11.5 | SB | Devlyn Cousin | 12th | Finals | Complete Results |
38-8.5 | SB | Joseph Patterson | 15th | Finals | Complete Results |