Girls |
|
Athlete
|
Place |
Section |
Results |
200 Meter Dash |
27.74 |
h SB |
Nakyus Dean
|
1st |
Finals
|
Liberty County High Home Meet #2
|
28.04 |
h SB |
LaShai Richardson
|
2nd |
Finals
|
Liberty County High Home Meet #2
|
29.34 |
h SB |
Destiny Hall
|
4th |
Finals
|
Liberty County High Home Meet #2
|
400 Meter Dash |
1:02.24 |
h SB |
Ajiah Lewis
|
1st |
Finals
|
Liberty County High Home Meet #2
|
1:07.24 |
h SB |
Tekeyla Sadler
|
3rd |
Finals
|
Liberty County High Home Meet #2
|
1:13.24 |
h SB |
Kylah Jennett
|
5th |
Finals
|
Liberty County High Home Meet #2
|
1:16.24 |
h SB |
Veronica Davis
|
6th |
Finals
|
Liberty County High Home Meet #2
|
800 Meter Run |
3:11.50 |
SB |
Latiana Dingle
|
5th |
Finals
|
Liberty County High Home Meet #2
|
3:11.70 |
SB |
LaParish Paige
|
6th |
Finals
|
Liberty County High Home Meet #2
|
3:44.00 |
SB |
Tierra Polite
|
7th |
Finals
|
Liberty County High Home Meet #2
|
1600 Meter Run |
7:25.00 |
SB |
Courtney Wagner
|
8th |
Finals
|
Liberty County High Home Meet #2
|
8:12.00 |
SB |
Maegan Breithaupt
|
10th |
Finals
|
Liberty County High Home Meet #2
|
100 Meter Hurdles |
17.44 |
h SB |
Nahtae Thompson
|
1st |
Finals
|
Liberty County High Home Meet #2
|
300 Meter Hurdles |
56.14 |
h SB |
Jasmine Duerson
|
3rd |
Finals
|
Liberty County High Home Meet #2
|
4x100 Meter Relay |
50.64 |
h SB |
Relay Team
|
1st |
Finals
|
|
4x400 Meter Relay |
4:36.00 |
SB |
Relay Team
|
2nd |
Finals
|
|
High Jump |
4-10 |
SB |
LaShai Richardson
|
1st |
Finals
|
Liberty County High Home Meet #2
|
4-4 |
SB |
Latiana Dingle
|
2nd |
Finals
|
Liberty County High Home Meet #2
|
4-0 |
SB |
Keyona Britton
|
4th |
Finals
|
Liberty County High Home Meet #2
|
Long Jump |
17-1 |
SB |
LaShai Richardson
|
1st |
Finals
|
Liberty County High Home Meet #2
|
13-7 |
SB |
Brandi Alvin
|
2nd |
Finals
|
Liberty County High Home Meet #2
|
12-0 |
SB |
Kaitlin Jackson
|
7th |
Finals
|
Liberty County High Home Meet #2
|
11-7 |
SB |
Destiny Hall
|
8th |
Finals
|
Liberty County High Home Meet #2
|
Triple Jump |
27-6 |
SB |
Destiny Hall
|
1st |
Finals
|
Liberty County High Home Meet #2
|
25-8 |
SB |
Brandi Alvin
|
2nd |
Finals
|
Liberty County High Home Meet #2
|
Discus |
114-4 |
SB |
Courtney Bennett
|
1st |
Finals
|
Liberty County High Home Meet #2
|
76-0 |
SB |
Briannae Gadson
|
3rd |
Finals
|
Liberty County High Home Meet #2
|
71-4 |
SB |
Whitney Robinson
|
5th |
Finals
|
Liberty County High Home Meet #2
|
44-4 |
SB |
Tiara Howard
|
7th |
Finals
|
Liberty County High Home Meet #2
|
43-3 |
SB |
Jimia Polk
|
8th |
Finals
|
Liberty County High Home Meet #2
|
Shot Put |
37-1 |
SB |
Courtney Bennett
|
1st |
Finals
|
Liberty County High Home Meet #2
|
33-4 |
SB |
Briannae Gadson
|
3rd |
Finals
|
Liberty County High Home Meet #2
|
27-8.75 |
SB |
Tiara Howard
|
5th |
Finals
|
Liberty County High Home Meet #2
|
26-4 |
SB |
Whitney Robinson
|
6th |
Finals
|
Liberty County High Home Meet #2
|
24-5 |
SB |
Jimia Polk
|
7th |
Finals
|
Liberty County High Home Meet #2
|
Boys |
|
Athlete
|
Place |
Section |
Results |
200 Meter Dash |
23.24 |
h SB |
Shadrach Thornton
|
1st |
Finals
|
Liberty County High Home Meet #2
|
23.64 |
h SB |
Willis Bowman
|
4th |
Finals
|
Liberty County High Home Meet #2
|
24.64 |
h SB |
Myles Philpot
|
6th |
Finals
|
Liberty County High Home Meet #2
|
25.44 |
h SB |
Thomas Fields
|
8th |
Finals
|
Liberty County High Home Meet #2
|
400 Meter Dash |
51.94 |
h SB |
Anthony Dabson
|
1st |
Finals
|
Liberty County High Home Meet #2
|
55.34 |
h SB |
Chris Roberts
|
5th |
Finals
|
Liberty County High Home Meet #2
|
56.14 |
h SB |
Desmon Hines
|
6th |
Finals
|
Liberty County High Home Meet #2
|
800 Meter Run |
2:14.80 |
SB |
Jordan Waters
|
6th |
Finals
|
Liberty County High Home Meet #2
|
2:41.00 |
SB |
Miquail Evans
|
7th |
Finals
|
Liberty County High Home Meet #2
|
1600 Meter Run |
5:14.00 |
SB |
Khaleed Barrett
|
4th |
Finals
|
Liberty County High Home Meet #2
|
5:19.40 |
SB |
Emmanuel Billings
|
6th |
Finals
|
Liberty County High Home Meet #2
|
3200 Meter Run |
12:47.00 |
SB |
Telly Duhart
|
6th |
Finals
|
Liberty County High Home Meet #2
|
17:14.00 |
SB |
Anthony Watson
|
10th |
Finals
|
Liberty County High Home Meet #2
|
110 Meter Hurdles |
17.34 |
h SB |
Willis Bowman
|
2nd |
Finals
|
Liberty County High Home Meet #2
|
21.14 |
h SB |
Patrick Williams
|
5th |
Finals
|
Liberty County High Home Meet #2
|
22.34 |
h SB |
Rashawn Harris
|
7th |
Finals
|
Liberty County High Home Meet #2
|
300 Meter Hurdles |
45.64 |
h SB |
Rashawn Harris
|
3rd |
Finals
|
Liberty County High Home Meet #2
|
46.44 |
h SB |
Patrick Williams
|
4th |
Finals
|
Liberty County High Home Meet #2
|
46.74 |
h SB |
Willis Bowman
|
5th |
Finals
|
Liberty County High Home Meet #2
|
50.94 |
h SB |
Nakia Sapp
|
8th |
Finals
|
Liberty County High Home Meet #2
|
4x100 Meter Relay |
43.54 |
h SB |
Relay Team
|
1st |
Finals
|
|
4x400 Meter Relay |
3:50.00 |
SB |
Relay Team
|
3rd |
Finals
|
|
High Jump |
5-10 |
SB |
Jeremy Caldwell-fabergas
|
2nd |
Finals
|
Liberty County High Home Meet #2
|
Long Jump |
21-1 |
SB |
Shadrach Thornton
|
1st |
Finals
|
Liberty County High Home Meet #2
|
21-0.5 |
SB |
Anthony Dabson
|
2nd |
Finals
|
Liberty County High Home Meet #2
|
15-11 |
SB |
Daylon Dean
|
8th |
Finals
|
Liberty County High Home Meet #2
|
Triple Jump |
41-10 |
SB |
Shadrach Thornton
|
1st |
Finals
|
Liberty County High Home Meet #2
|
39-7.5 |
SB |
Anthony Dabson
|
3rd |
Finals
|
Liberty County High Home Meet #2
|
37-2.5 |
SB |
Cameron Livingston
|
5th |
Finals
|
Liberty County High Home Meet #2
|
Discus |
100-9 |
SB |
Kharn Ellison
|
3rd |
Finals
|
Liberty County High Home Meet #2
|
76-2 |
SB |
Warner McCray
|
7th |
Finals
|
Liberty County High Home Meet #2
|
71-1 |
SB |
Jacob Mackrill
|
9th |
Finals
|
Liberty County High Home Meet #2
|
67-3 |
SB |
Cornelius Butler
|
11th |
Finals
|
Liberty County High Home Meet #2
|
Shot Put |
33-5 |
SB |
Warner McCray
|
4th |
Finals
|
Liberty County High Home Meet #2
|
29-6.5 |
SB |
Kharn Ellison
|
6th |
Finals
|
Liberty County High Home Meet #2
|
29-5 |
SB |
Cornelius Butler
|
7th |
Finals
|
Liberty County High Home Meet #2
|