Walton High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.85 | SB | Cleo Holt | 3rd | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
13.08 | SB | Michaela Greer | 4th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
13.65 | SB | Taylor Weintraub | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
13.66 | SB | Samantha Garrett | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14.21 | SB | Nike Awoyale | 12th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.13 | SB | Cleo Holt | 2nd | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
27.20 | SB | Maya Kittell | 4th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
27.81 | SB | Taylor Weintraub | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
28.27 | SB | Samantha Garrett | 8th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
29.33 | SB | Nike Awoyale | 12th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:13.85 | SB | Katie Frey | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:26.07 | SB | Alexa Womack | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
2:26.99 | SB | Lia Sewell | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
2:39.84 | SB | Cutler Nyna | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
2:45.61 | SB | Jordan Rapowitz | 10th | Finals | Complete Results |
2:49.10 | SB | Danielle Cahill | 12th | Finals | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:37.26 | SB | Lia Sewell | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
5:38.93 | SB | Cristina Gnecco | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
5:55.48 | SB | Cutler Nyna | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:40.53 | SB | Alexa Womack | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
11:59.11 | SB | Kelsey Taylor | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
13:02.88 | SB | Jordan Rapowitz | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
13:36.71 | SB | Danielle Cahill | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
49.45 | SB | Michaela Greer | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:14.92 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H2 | |
High Jump | |||||
4-10 | SB | Maya Kittell | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
15-2 | SB | Nike Awoyale | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
14-9 | SB | Michaela Greer | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
35-1 | SB | Maya Kittell | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
9-1 | SB | Katie Frey | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
86-0 | SB | Tatiana Taylor | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
36-1 | SB | Tatiana Taylor | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
27-2 | SB | Taylor Jones | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.20 | SB | Tyren Jones | 2nd | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
11.49 | SB | Daron Blaylock | 8th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
11.90 | SB | Harrison Milford | 11th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
11.98 | SB | Aj Collins | 12th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
12.43 | SB | Raheem Igbadume | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12.59 | SB | Stone Romberg | 17th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
13.02 | SB | Camilo Herrera-matiz | 19th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.15 | SB | Cody Richardson | 5th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
23.31 | SB | Daron Blaylock | 6th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
24.53 | SB | Aj Collins | 11th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
24.54 | SB | Brock Mccorkle | 12th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
24.71 | SB | Christian Burlock | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
25.48 | SB | Parker Geiger | 17th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
25.49 | SB | Raheem Igbadume | 18th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
25.90 | SB | Stone Romberg | 20th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
52.19 | SB | T'qwan Robinson | 2nd | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
54.26 | SB | Brock Mccorkle | 6th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
56.51 | SB | Parker Geiger | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
58.18 | SB | Jeff Zambory | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
58.67 | SB | Christian Burlock | 17th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:00.32 | SB | Brian Sullivan | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
2:03.56 | SB | Rj Torres | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
2:11.04 | SB | Lucas Muniz | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
2:11.74 | SB | Michael Warrick | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
2:11.95 | SB | Ryan Humble | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
2:14.60 | SB | Jimmie Stuckey | 9th | Finals | Complete Results |
2:15.63 | SB | Daniel Schlosberg | 11th | Finals | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:46.02 | SB | Brian Sullivan | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
4:50.89 | SB | Lucas Muniz | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:20.17 | SB | Rj Torres | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
10:30.34 | SB | Michael Warrick | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
10:58.08 | SB | Jimmie Stuckey | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
11:21.32 | SB | Daniel Schlosberg | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.47 | SB | David Sewell | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
46.34 | SB | David Sewell | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
47.22 | SB | Andrew Richardson | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
43.05 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H2 | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:41.96 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | |
Long Jump | |||||
20-6 | SB | Cody Richardson | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
19-11 | SB | Raheem Igbadume | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
19-3 | SB | Aj Collins | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
19-1.5 | SB | Zack Blaylock | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
41-2 | SB | T'qwan Robinson | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
40-2 | SB | Cody Richardson | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
39-3 | SB | Zack Blaylock | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
11-0 | SB | Sam Milam | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
10-6 | SB | Harrison Milford | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
10-6 | SB | Camilo Herrera-matiz | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
10-6 | SB | Lyndon Lee | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
8-6 | SB | Patrick Geraghty | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
8-6 | SB | Westin Dease | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
8-6 | SB | Corey Ratchick | 10th | Finals | Complete Results |
8-0 | SB | Collin McAlpine | 12th | Finals | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
121-9 | SB | Kelly Brooks | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
96-4 | SB | Chris Schoen | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
86-10.5 | SB | Alex Platt | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
41-2.5 | SB | Kelly Brooks | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
40-5.75 | SB | Nakai Poole | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
31-9 | SB | Jonathan France | 11th | Finals | Complete Results |
28-2 | SB | Alex Platt | 14th | Finals | Complete Results |