GA HS Boys Outdoor Fast 50 thru 3/4

Rank Time Wind Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 10.57
Bradwell Institute
2020
2 10.69
Woodstock High School
2020
3 10.75
Rockmart
2019
3 10.75
Chapel Hill High School
2022
5 10.80
Arabia Mountain HS
2020
6 10.84
Long County HS
2019
6 10.84
MLK
2019
8 10.86
Paulding County
2020
9 10.88
Maynard H. Jackson High School
2020
10 10.90
St. Pius X
2020
11 10.92
New Hampstead HS
2020
11 10.92
Stockbridge High School
2019
13 10.93
South Cobb
2019
14 10.94
Griffin
2019
14 10.94
Liberty County
2019
14 10.94
Lassiter High School
2019
17 10.95
Mount De Sales
2019
18 10.97
Bleckley County High School
2019
18 10.97
Rockdale Co.
2019
20 10.98
Cedar Shoals
2019
21 10.99
Langston Hughes HS
2019
22 11.00
Newnan High School
2019
22 11.00
Bradwell Institute
2022
24 11.01
Hillgrove
2019
25 11.02
Rome High School
2021
25 11.02
Douglas County
2020
27 11.03
Villa Rica
2019
28 11.04
Johnson-Savannah
2019
28 11.04
Islands High School
2020
28 11.04
Liberty County
2019
28 11.04
Liberty County
2020
32 11.06
Apalachee
2021
32 11.06
Cedartown
2020
34 11.07
North Gwinnett
2019
34 11.07
Lithonia High School
2019
36 11.08 0.0
Eagle's Landing High School
2020
36 11.08
Lovejoy
2020
38 11.10
Southwest Dekalb
2020
39 11.11
Central Gwinnett
2019
39 11.11
Bleckley County High School
2020
39 11.11
Woodward Academy
2019
39 11.11
Loganville HS
2019
39 11.11
Chapel Hill High School
2021
39 11.11
Wayne County
2021
45 11.12
Roswell High School
2020
46 11.13
Peachtree Ridge High School
2020
46 11.13
Archer HS
2019
46 11.13 1.5
Rome High School
2019
46 11.13 1.5
Rome High School
2020
50 11.14
North Gwinnett
2019
50 11.14
East Paulding High School
2019
50 11.14
East Coweta
2019

200 Meter Dash

Rank Time Wind Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 20.74
Hillgrove
2019
2 21.24
Paulding County
2020
3 21.50
Bradwell Institute
2020
4 21.62
Woodstock High School
2020
5 21.74
Long County HS
2019
6 21.75
Valdosta High School
2019
7 21.87
Rome High School
2021
8 21.90
Liberty County
2019
9 21.96
Rome High School
2020
10 21.97
Woodward Academy
2020
11 21.98
St. Pius X
2020
12 22.05
Parkview High School
2019
13 22.13
Tucker
2020
14 22.15
Douglas County
2020
15 22.16
Chapel Hill High School
2022
16 22.21
Peachtree Ridge High School
2020
17 22.23
Dacula
2020
17 22.23
Griffin
2019
19 22.28
Tucker
2019
20 22.30
Mill Creek High School
2019
20 22.30
Arabia Mountain HS
2020
22 22.33
Fulton Science Academy
2019
22 22.33
Maynard H. Jackson High School
2020
24 22.34
Rome High School
2019
25 22.35
Douglas County
2020
26 22.36
Lovejoy
2019
27 22.39 -1.0
Archer HS
2019
28 22.41
Rockdale Co.
2019
28 22.41
Douglas County
2021
30 22.43
Paulding County
2020
31 22.46
Langston Hughes HS
2020
32 22.48
North Paulding HS
2021
32 22.48 -1.0
Shiloh High School
2019
34 22.49
Lovejoy
2020
35 22.50 -1.0
Dutchtown High School
2019
35 22.50
Newnan High School
2019
37 22.51
Bleckley County High School
2019
37 22.51 -1.0
Eagle's Landing High School
2020
39 22.52
Cedartown
2020
39 22.52
Houston County
2020
39 22.52
North Paulding HS
2020
42 22.55
Arabia Mountain HS
2019
43 22.60
Athens Academy
2020
44 22.61
McEachern High School
2019
45 22.62
Walton High School
2019
46 22.63
Vidalia
2019
47 22.65
Grady
2021
48 22.66
Mill Creek High School
2019
48 22.66 -1.0
Eagle's Landing High School
2021
50 22.69
Chapel Hill High School
2020
50 22.69
Alexander
2019
50 22.69
Woodward Academy
2019

400 Meter Dash

Rank Time Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 48.83
Chapel Hill High School
2020
2 48.85
Valdosta High School
2019
3 49.01
Mill Creek High School
2019
4 49.04
Wayne County
2019
5 49.36
Hillgrove
2019
6 49.39
Marietta High School
2019
7 49.40
Morrow High School
2020
8 49.47
Alpharetta
2019
9 49.59
Tucker
2019
10 49.76
Newnan High School
2019
11 49.82
Miller Grove High School
2019
12 49.83
Apalachee
2020
13 49.93
Starrs Mill High School
2019
14 49.98
Rockdale Co.
2019
15 50.25
Shiloh High School
2019
15 50.25
Dutchtown High School
2019
17 50.26
Trinity Sharpsburg Christian School
2019
18 50.31
Douglas County
2019
19 50.37
Houston County
2019
20 50.44
Athens Academy
2020
21 50.46
Dutchtown High School
2021
22 50.56
North Atlanta
2019
23 50.62
Baldwin High School
2019
24 50.70
Eagle's Landing High School
2019
25 50.72
Morrow High School
2019
26 50.73
Stephenson High School
2021
27 50.79
Pebblebrook High School
2020
28 50.90
Lakeside HS, DeKalb
2019
29 50.94
Shaw High School
2019
30 50.95
Atlanta International School
2021
31 50.97
Winder-Barrow HS
2019
31 50.97
Osborne High School
2019
33 50.99
Rockdale Co.
2020
34 51.01
Cedar Grove
2020
35 51.03
McEachern High School
2019
36 51.04
Dacula
2020
37 51.09
Grovetown HS
2019
38 51.10
Lanier HS
2020
39 51.23
Langston Hughes HS
2020
40 51.26
Langston Hughes HS
2022
41 51.27
Baldwin High School
2019
42 51.29
Grady
2021
43 51.30
Lanier HS
2019
44 51.35
Landmark Christian School
2020
45 51.36
Campbell High School
2021
46 51.39
McEachern High School
2020
47 51.40
Johns Creek HS
2020
48 51.45
Holy Innocents' Episcopal School
2019
49 51.48
New Hampstead HS
2019
50 51.56
Woodward Academy
2020

800 Meter Run

Rank Time Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 1:55.08
Morrow High School
2019
2 1:56.29
Shiloh High School
2019
3 1:57.51
Chapel Hill High School
2020
4 1:58.11
Forsyth Central
2019
5 1:58.68
Clarkston
2021
6 1:59.58
Starrs Mill High School
2019
7 2:00.05
Oconee County High School
2019
8 2:00.07
Eagle's Landing High School
2019
9 2:00.08
North Hall
2019
10 2:00.17
Richmond Hill
2019
11 2:00.29
Archer HS
2020
12 2:00.94
Pope High School
2019
13 2:00.99
Lambert HS
2021
14 2:01.01
Hebron Christian
2019
14 2:01.01
Collins Hill High School
2019
16 2:01.21
Pope High School
2020
17 2:01.30
Westminster School
2022
18 2:01.36
Chamblee
2020
19 2:01.44
Westminster School
2019
20 2:01.51
Norcross High School
2020
21 2:01.58
Pace Academy
2020
22 2:01.59
Chattahoochee High School
2019
23 2:01.71
Milton High School
2020
24 2:01.73
Richmond Hill
2020
25 2:01.88
Duluth High School
2019
26 2:01.91
Blessed Trinity
2019
27 2:01.94
Gainesville High School
2021
28 2:02.04
Dawson County
2020
29 2:02.08
Houston County
2019
30 2:02.20
Chattahoochee High School
2019
31 2:02.25
Stephenson High School
2021
32 2:02.26
New Manchester High School
2019
33 2:02.32
Holy Innocents' Episcopal School
2020
34 2:02.39
East Coweta
2021
35 2:02.46
Franklin County High School
2021
36 2:02.71
Lanier HS
2019
37 2:02.73
North Atlanta
2020
38 2:02.74
Allatoona HS
2019
39 2:02.88
Union Grove
2020
40 2:02.89
Grady
2020
41 2:03.01
McEachern High School
2019
42 2:03.10
Roswell High School
2019
43 2:03.11
Alexander
2021
44 2:03.20
Shiloh High School
2021
45 2:03.22
North Gwinnett
2019
46 2:03.51
Grayson High School
2020
47 2:03.57
Lanier HS
2019
48 2:03.60
Jefferson High School
2020
49 2:03.62
Walton High School
2019
50 2:03.64
Allatoona HS
2019

1600 Meter Run

Rank Time Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 4:16.88
Richmond Hill
2019
2 4:20.24
Archer HS
2020
3 4:21.99
Oconee County High School
2019
4 4:22.50
Cambridge HS
2019
5 4:24.57
Starrs Mill High School
2019
6 4:25.11
Marietta High School
2021
7 4:27.61
Grayson High School
2020
8 4:28.68
Lakeside, Evans
2022
9 4:28.82
East Coweta
2020
10 4:30.83
Evans High School
2021
11 4:30.84
Alpharetta
2019
12 4:30.86
Landmark Christian School
2021
13 4:31.22
North Hall
2019
14 4:31.69
Lakeside, Evans
2019
15 4:31.82
Parkview High School
2020
16 4:32.38
Hillgrove
2020
17 4:32.66
Hebron Christian
2019
18 4:32.78
Jefferson High School
2020
19 4:33.34
Westminster School
2020
20 4:33.35
Westminster School
2019
21 4:34.24
Whitefield Academy
2020
22 4:34.74
Forsyth Central
2019
23 4:34.93
Lakeside HS, DeKalb
2020
24 4:35.47
West Forsyth High School
2019
25 4:35.61
Westminster School
2019
26 4:35.80
Eagle's Landing High School
2019
27 4:35.86
Hart County
2020
28 4:36.10
Druid Hills
2019
29 4:36.14
Brookwood
2021
30 4:36.38
Norcross High School
2020
31 4:36.39
West Forsyth High School
2020
32 4:36.66
Pope High School
2020
33 4:36.96
Lovett
2020
34 4:37.20
Richmond Hill
2020
35 4:37.67
Grady
2020
36 4:37.72
East Jackson High School
2019
37 4:37.97
Hebron Christian
2019
38 4:38.20
Kennesaw Mountain
2021
39 4:38.88
Lambert HS
2021
40 4:38.95
Cambridge HS
2019
41 4:39.18
Roswell High School
2019
42 4:39.39
St. Pius X
2019
43 4:39.50
Pace Academy
2022
44 4:39.62
Starrs Mill High School
2020
45 4:39.70
Bleckley County High School
2020
46 4:39.87
Gainesville High School
2019
47 4:39.92
Sequoyah High School
2019
48 4:39.97
Brookwood
2021
49 4:40.06
Mill Creek High School
2020
50 4:40.15
North Paulding HS
2021

3200 Meter Run

Rank Time Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 9:31.43
Marietta High School
2021
2 9:32.48
Archer HS
2020
3 9:33.31
Oconee County High School
2019
4 9:41.67
Starrs Mill High School
2019
5 9:42.08
Westminster School
2019
6 9:42.19
Westminster School
2020
7 9:42.37
Mary Persons
2021
8 9:43.23
Westminster School
2019
9 9:47.55
Lakeside, Evans
2022
10 9:48.32
Jefferson High School
2020
11 9:48.74
North Hall
2021
12 9:49.82
Richmond Hill
2019
13 9:51.63
Grayson High School
2020
14 9:52.26
West Forsyth High School
2020
15 9:53.35
East Coweta
2020
16 9:53.95
North Hall
2019
17 9:54.07
Lakeside HS, DeKalb
2020
18 9:54.35
Gainesville High School
2019
19 9:56.17
Forsyth Central
2019
20 9:56.62
East Jackson High School
2019
21 9:57.11
North Forsyth
2020
22 9:58.35
Landmark Christian School
2021
23 9:58.89
Hart County
2020
24 9:59.71
Starrs Mill High School
2019
25 10:02.38
Carrollton High School
2021
26 10:03.07
Whitefield Academy
2020
27 10:03.56
Cambridge HS
2022
28 10:03.90
Lambert HS
2021
29 10:05.76
Decatur High School
2019
30 10:06.85
Brookwood
2020
31 10:07.00
Dalton High School
2019
32 10:07.07
Sandy Creek
2019
33 10:08.13
Norcross High School
2021
33 10:08.13
Grayson High School
2019
35 10:11.06
Deerfield-Windsor School
2020
36 10:11.52
West Forsyth High School
2019
37 10:12.52
Rome High School
2021
38 10:14.05
Paideia
2021
39 10:14.63
Lovett
2020
40 10:14.95
Shiloh High School
2022
41 10:16.08
Centennial
2021
42 10:16.90
McIntosh High School
2019
43 10:18.01
Hart County
2021
44 10:18.11
Marietta High School
2022
45 10:18.15
Archer HS
2021
46 10:18.19
Fayette County
2019
47 10:18.37
Hillgrove
2019
48 10:19.20
Norcross High School
2021
49 10:19.55
Mill Creek High School
2022
50 10:19.87
Brookwood
2019

110 Meter Hurdles

Rank Time Wind Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 14.04
Jefferson High School
2019
2 14.12
Lassiter High School
2019
3 14.16
Rockmart
2019
4 14.26
Stockbridge High School
2019
5 14.34
Rome High School
2019
6 14.38
Rome High School
2019
7 14.75
Ringgold High School
2021
8 14.78
Sandy Creek
2019
9 14.80
Westminster School
2019
10 14.82
Cedartown
2019
11 14.83
Lanier HS
2019
12 14.87
McEachern High School
2019
13 14.90
Campbell High School
2019
14 14.91
Lovejoy
2019
14 14.91
East Coweta
2019
16 14.92
Grayson High School
2020
16 14.92
Lovejoy
2019
18 14.95
Langston Hughes HS
2019
19 15.00
Brookwood
2019
20 15.01
Northgate
2022
21 15.03
Douglas County
2020
22 15.06
Darlington School
2019
23 15.11
Tift County High School
2019
24 15.12
Monroe Area High School
2019
25 15.14
Temple High School
2020
26 15.16
Miller Grove High School
2020
27 15.17 0.0
Peachtree Ridge High School
2019
28 15.19 0.3
Rockdale Co.
2021
29 15.21
Brookwood
2020
30 15.22
Woodward Academy
2021
30 15.22
Riverside Military Academy
2019
32 15.27
Liberty County
2020
33 15.28 0.7
Norcross High School
2019
34 15.29
Spalding High School
2020
35 15.34
Blessed Trinity
2020
36 15.36
Brookwood
2021
37 15.43
New Hampstead HS
2019
38 15.44
Dalton High School
2020
39 15.46
Miller Grove High School
2020
40 15.47
Stephenson High School
2019
41 15.50
Etowah
2019
42 15.51
Buford High School
2019
43 15.54
Carrollton High School
2019
44 15.55
Union Grove
2020
45 15.56
Baldwin High School
2022
45 15.56
Marietta High School
2021
47 15.58
Chamblee
2019
48 15.60
Cedar Grove
2019
49 15.61 0.0
Marietta High School
2020
50 15.63
Mary Persons
2019

300 Meter Hurdles

Rank Time Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 38.32
McEachern High School
2019
2 38.55
Rome High School
2019
3 38.68
Jefferson High School
2019
4 39.42
Sandy Creek
2019
5 39.62
Sandy Creek
2020
6 39.76
Union Grove
2020
7 39.88
Rome High School
2019
8 40.19
Norcross High School
2019
9 40.24
Lassiter High School
2019
9 40.24
Grayson High School
2020
11 40.26
Lakeside HS, DeKalb
2019
12 40.29
Hillgrove
2020
13 40.31
Peachtree Ridge High School
2019
13 40.31
Douglas County
2020
15 40.32
Etowah
2019
16 40.33
Woodward Academy
2021
17 40.34
Cedar Shoals
2019
18 40.39
Stockbridge High School
2019
19 40.41
North Gwinnett
2019
20 40.44
Woodland HS Stockbridge
2019
21 40.50
Woodward Academy
2019
22 40.53
Cedar Shoals
2019
23 40.59
Rockdale Co.
2019
24 40.63
Apalachee
2021
24 40.63
Southwest Dekalb
2019
26 40.66
Alexander
2020
27 40.82
Miller Grove High School
2020
28 40.86
Marietta High School
2021
29 40.97
Darlington School
2019
30 41.01
Eagle's Landing High School
2019
31 41.08
East Coweta
2019
32 41.10
Shiloh High School
2021
33 41.14
Jefferson High School
2019
34 41.16
Chattahoochee High School
2019
35 41.20
Mary Persons
2022
35 41.20
Greenbrier High School
2020
37 41.21
Lovejoy
2019
38 41.26
Miller Grove High School
2020
39 41.29
East Coweta
2019
40 41.35
Whitewater High School
2022
41 41.39
Grady
2021
41 41.39
Shiloh High School
2022
43 41.57
Stephenson High School
2021
43 41.57
Dutchtown High School
2020
45 41.65
Whitewater High School
2021
46 41.66
Cedar Grove
2019
47 41.77
Campbell High School
2019
48 41.78
Arabia Mountain HS
2020
49 41.97
Brookwood
2020
50 42.02
McIntosh High School
2019

4x100 Meter Relay

Rank Time Team Meet Date Place
1 41.95
Rome High School
2 42.07
Griffin
3 42.14
Liberty County
4 42.15
Hillgrove
5 42.24
Bradwell Institute
6 42.30
Chapel Hill High School
7 42.36
Shiloh High School
8 42.42
Dutchtown High School
9 42.47
Southwest Dekalb
10 42.55
Newnan High School
11 42.59
Lithonia High School
11 42.59
Rockmart
13 42.69
McEachern High School
14 42.72
Eagle's Landing High School
15 42.74
Islands High School
16 42.76
Sandy Creek
17 42.78
East Coweta
18 42.80
North Gwinnett
19 42.81
Marietta High School
20 42.84
Alpharetta
21 42.86
North Paulding HS
22 42.87
Rockdale Co.
22 42.87
Grayson High School
24 42.89
Mary Persons
25 42.95
Arabia Mountain HS
26 42.97
Cedartown
27 43.00
Woodward Academy
28 43.07
Mays High School
28 43.07
Westlake
30 43.09
Parkview High School
31 43.10
Buford High School
32 43.11
Bleckley County High School
32 43.11
Heritage High School
34 43.13
Valdosta High School
35 43.16
Loganville HS
36 43.19
Woodstock High School
37 43.20
Riverside Military Academy
38 43.21
Miller Grove High School
39 43.25
Mill Creek High School
40 43.26
Maynard H. Jackson High School
41 43.28
Shaw High School
42 43.29
Vidalia
43 43.34
Wayne County
44 43.37
Allatoona HS
44 43.37
Veterans HS
46 43.38
Jefferson High School
47 43.40
Tucker
48 43.42
Creekside
49 43.44
Evans High School
50 43.50
New Hampstead HS

4x400 Meter Relay

Rank Time Team Meet Date Place
1 3:17.94
Morrow High School
2 3:18.39
Southwest Dekalb
3 3:20.78
Shiloh High School
4 3:20.86
Miller Grove High School
5 3:21.12
Chapel Hill High School
6 3:23.44
Newnan High School
7 3:23.62
Alpharetta
8 3:23.95
Starrs Mill High School
9 3:24.12
Dutchtown High School
10 3:25.71
Arabia Mountain HS
11 3:26.73
New Manchester High School
12 3:26.78
Buford High School
13 3:27.05
McEachern High School
14 3:27.13
Woodstock High School
15 3:27.33
Eagle's Landing High School
16 3:27.98
Westlake
17 3:28.32
Allatoona HS
18 3:28.41
Sandy Creek
19 3:29.02
Rockdale Co.
20 3:29.74
Cedar Grove
21 3:29.92
Johns Creek HS
22 3:30.22
West Forsyth High School
23 3:30.35
Tucker
24 3:30.38
North Forsyth
25 3:30.46
Pope High School
26 3:30.67
Marietta High School
27 3:30.68
Loganville HS
28 3:31.15
Whitewater High School
29 3:31.50
Valdosta High School
30 3:31.56
Cedar Shoals
31 3:31.60
MLK
32 3:31.66
Douglas County
33 3:32.00
Wayne County
34 3:32.07
Baldwin High School
35 3:32.11
Pebblebrook High School
36 3:32.48
Mill Creek High School
37 3:32.53
Alexander
38 3:32.81
Monroe Comprehensive High School
39 3:33.08
Rome High School
40 3:33.10
Stockbridge High School
41 3:33.61
Clarkston
42 3:33.71
Jefferson High School
43 3:33.79
Landmark Christian School
44 3:33.81
Union Grove
45 3:33.85
North Springs
46 3:33.88
Etowah
47 3:33.93
Langston Hughes HS
48 3:34.00
New Hampstead HS
49 3:34.05
Franklin County High School
50 3:34.12
Westminster School

Shot Put

Rank Mark Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 59-8
St. Pius X
2019
2 54-4
Whitewater High School
2019
3 54-3.75
Dacula
2021
4 52-8
North Gwinnett
2020
5 52-6
South Forsyth High School
2019
6 51-8.25
Peach State Throwers
2019
7 51-8
Sequoyah High School
2019
8 50-11
Alpharetta
2019
9 50-9
West Forsyth High School
2019
10 50-1
Villa Rica
2019
11 49-8
Shiloh High School
2020
12 49-6.5
Douglas County
2019
13 49-1
Cedartown
2020
14 48-11
North Oconee
2019
15 48-9
Savannah Christian Prep
2019
16 48-8.25
Richmond Hill
2019
17 48-3
Marietta High School
2020
18 48-1.5
North Gwinnett
2020
19 47-11
Parkview High School
2019
20 47-9.5
Roswell High School
2019
21 47-4.5
Jefferson High School
2020
22 47-3
Darlington School
2020
23 47-2
Alexander
2020
24 46-9
Dalton High School
2020
25 46-8
Marist
2021
26 46-7.5
Hart County
2020
27 46-1
Islands High School
2019
28 46-0
Montgomery County HS
2020
28 46-0
Hebron Christian
2019
30 45-11.5
Westlake
2019
31 45-11
Loganville HS
2021
31 45-11
Cedartown
2020
33 45-10
Cedar Shoals
2021
34 45-8
Frederick Douglass
2020
35 45-6.5
Greenbrier High School
2020
36 45-5
Union Grove
2020
36 45-5
Carrollton High School
2020
38 45-4.75
Cherokee
2019
39 45-4.25
Peach State Throwers
2020
40 45-4
Wayne County
2019
41 45-3.5
Bremen High School
2020
42 45-2
Liberty County
2020
42 45-2
Cedar Shoals
2019
44 45-0
Union Grove
2019
45 44-11
Creekview
2019
45 44-11
Pope High School
2019
47 44-10
Carrollton High School
2021
48 44-9.5
Evans High School
2019
49 44-4.75
Bainbridge High School
2019
50 44-4.5
Hillgrove
2019

Discus

Rank Mark Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 172-2
St. Pius X
2019
2 165-3
Loganville HS
2019
3 162-8
North Oconee
2019
4 158-10
West Forsyth High School
2019
5 156-11
Alpharetta
2019
6 151-9.5
New Manchester High School
2019
7 150-6
Westlake
2019
8 150-2
Dacula
2021
9 149-0
Chapel Hill High School
2020
10 148-9
Eagle's Landing High School
2020
11 147-7
Lakeside, Evans
2020
12 147-1
Buford High School
2019
13 144-4
Alexander
2020
14 143-7.5
Jefferson High School
2020
15 143-6
South Forsyth High School
2019
16 141-10
Banks County HS
2020
17 141-6
Parkview High School
2021
18 140-5
New Manchester High School
2022
19 140-4
Ola High School
2020
20 140-0.5
Greater Atlanta Christian
2020
21 139-9.25
Bainbridge High School
2019
22 139-3
Newnan High School
2019
23 138-9
Alexander
2020
24 138-3
Roswell High School
2019
24 138-3
Riverwood International Charter School
2020
26 136-6
Richmond Hill
2019
27 136-4.5
Blessed Trinity
2019
28 135-7
Sequoyah High School
2019
29 135-6
Hebron Christian
2019
30 135-1
Heritage High School
2020
31 134-11
Pike County High School
2020
32 134-6
Cedartown
2020
33 134-5
William H. Spencer High School
2019
34 134-2
South Effingham High School
2020
35 133-6
Heritage HS, Catoosa
2019
36 133-2
East Coweta
2020
37 133-1
Carrollton High School
2021
38 132-8
North Gwinnett
2020
39 132-3
Creekview
2019
40 132-0
Calhoun
2021
40 132-0
Richmond Hill
2019
42 131-5
Cedar Shoals
2021
43 131-2
Calhoun
2019
44 130-11
Riverside Military Academy
2020
45 130-10
Woodstock High School
2020
46 129-8
Cedar Shoals
2019
47 128-10
Brookwood
2019
48 128-9
Hampton HS
2020
49 128-8
Carrollton High School
2020
50 128-4
G.W. Carver, Columbus
2022

Long Jump

Rank Mark Wind Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 23-1
Northview High School
2019
2 23-0
Southwest Dekalb
2020
3 22-11.75
Parkview High School
2019
4 22-10
Morrow High School
2019
5 22-7
Rockdale Co.
2019
6 22-5.5
Blessed Trinity
2020
7 22-5
Glynn Academy
2020
8 22-4
Langston Hughes HS
2021
8 22-4
Sandy Creek
2019
10 22-3
North Gwinnett
2019
11 22-2.75
Lanier HS
2019
12 22-2.5
Alexander
2019
12 22-2.5
East Coweta
2019
14 22-2.25
East Coweta
2020
15 22-2
Heritage High School
2019
15 22-2
North Springs
2019
15 22-2
Mill Creek High School
2020
18 22-1.5
Mary Persons
2020
19 22-1
Newnan High School
2019
20 22-0.5
Kennesaw Mountain
2019
20 22-0.5
Arabia Mountain HS
2020
22 21-11
Woodland HS Stockbridge
2019
23 21-10
Oconee County High School
2021
23 21-10
Newton
2019
25 21-9.75
Morgan County HS
2020
26 21-9.5
Valdosta High School
2020
27 21-9
Maynard H. Jackson High School
2019
28 21-8
Pope High School
2019
28 21-8
MLK
2019
30 21-7
Marietta High School
2020
30 21-7
Alexander
2020
32 21-6.75
Baldwin High School
2021
33 21-6.5
Bradwell Institute
2019
33 21-6.5
Riverdale High School
2019
35 21-6
Long County HS
2019
35 21-6
McEachern High School
2019
37 21-5.5
Mill Creek High School
2020
38 21-4.5
Riverside Military Academy
2019
38 21-4.5
Towers High School
2020
40 21-4
Loganville HS
2020
40 21-4
Marietta High School
2020
42 21-3.75
Wayne County
2021
43 21-3.5
Chattahoochee High School
2020
44 21-3
Spalding High School
2019
44 21-3
Villa Rica
2019
44 21-3
Douglas County
2020
47 21-2.25
Apalachee
2020
48 21-2
Alpharetta
2022
48 21-2
Douglas County
2020
50 21-1.75
West Forsyth High School
2019

Triple Jump

Rank Mark Wind Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 50-1.75
Cedar Shoals
2019
2 48-0
Chattahoochee High School
2020
3 47-6
Chapel Hill High School
2022
4 47-0
Glynn Academy
2019
5 46-5
Bradwell Institute
2019
6 45-10
Parkview High School
2020
7 45-8
Alexander
2019
8 45-5.5
Pope High School
2019
9 45-5
Pebblebrook High School
2020
9 45-5
Glynn Academy
2019
11 45-4
Hillgrove
2020
12 45-3
Morrow High School
2020
13 45-1.5
Rome High School
2019
14 45-0
Bradwell Institute
2019
15 44-7.5
Riverside Military Academy
2019
16 44-6.5
Jefferson High School
2019
17 44-4
Stockbridge High School
2019
18 44-0
Marietta High School
2020
19 43-11
Jefferson High School
2022
20 43-10
Heritage High School
2021
21 43-9.5
Temple High School
2020
21 43-9.5
White County High School
2019
23 43-6.5
Landmark Christian School
2022
24 43-6
Long County HS
2019
24 43-6
Rome High School
2021
26 43-5.5
River Ridge HS
2019
27 43-5
Bleckley County High School
2020
28 43-4.75
Parkview High School
2019
28 43-4.75
North Springs
2019
30 43-4
Morgan County HS
2020
31 43-3.5
Towers High School
2020
32 43-2
River Ridge HS
2019
33 43-0.5
West Laurens High School
2020
34 42-11.25
Harris Co. High School
2019
35 42-11
Grovetown HS
2019
35 42-11
Calvary Day School
2021
37 42-10.5
Loganville HS
2019
38 42-10
Coffee
2019
39 42-9
Wheeler High School
2020
39 42-9
Alcovy
2020
39 42-9
Monroe Comprehensive High School
2020
42 42-8.5
Clarke Central
2021
43 42-7.5
Hardaway
2019
43 42-7.5
Arabia Mountain HS
2020
43 42-7.5
Franklin County High School
2019
46 42-7
Rome High School
2019
46 42-7
Chapel Hill High School
2019
48 42-6.5
Brookwood
2019
49 42-6.25
Riverside Military Academy
2019
50 42-6
Sandy Creek
2019
50 42-6
Marietta High School
2019

High Jump

Rank Mark Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 6-6
Heritage High School
2019
2 6-4
Morrow High School
2019
2 6-4
Alexander
2020
2 6-4
West Forsyth High School
2021
5 6-2
Westlake
2019
5 6-2
South Effingham High School
2020
5 6-2
Athens Academy
2021
5 6-2
Alexander
2021
5 6-2
Pope High School
2019
5 6-2
Alcovy
2020
5 6-2
Glynn Academy
2019
5 6-2
Liberty County
2019
5 6-2
Norcross High School
2020
5 6-2
West Laurens High School
2020
5 6-2
Marietta High School
2020
5 6-2
North Gwinnett
2019
5 6-2
Cambridge HS
2019
5 6-2
Carrollton High School
2022
5 6-2
Veterans HS
2019
5 6-2
Heritage High School
2020
5 6-2
Starrs Mill High School
2019
22 6-0
Lambert HS
2020
22 6-0
Mill Creek High School
2021
22 6-0
Wayne County
2019
22 6-0
Harrison High School
2019
22 6-0
Creekview
2021
22 6-0
Lassiter High School
2020
22 6-0
Frederick Douglass
2020
22 6-0
Franklin County High School
2020
22 6-0
Griffin
2019
22 6-0
Darlington School
2019
22 6-0
Gordon Lee High School
2019
22 6-0
Sequoyah High School
2020
22 6-0
Bradwell Institute
2019
22 6-0
Chapel Hill High School
2021
22 6-0
Heritage High School
2020
22 6-0
Oconee County High School
2019
22 6-0
Carrollton High School
2021
22 6-0
Rome High School
2019
22 6-0
Loganville HS
2020
22 6-0
Norcross High School
2020
22 6-0
North Gwinnett
2020
22 6-0
Harris Co. High School
2020
22 6-0
Mary Persons
2019
45 5-11
East Paulding High School
2021
46 5-10.75
Cass High School
2019
46 5-10.75
Richmond Hill
2021
48 5-10.5
Heritage HS, Catoosa
2021
49 5-10.25
Pickens County
2020
50 5-10
Northview High School
2019
50 5-10
Woodland HS Stockbridge
2021
50 5-10
Mount De Sales
2019
50 5-10
Marist
2020
50 5-10
East Coweta
2019
50 5-10
Lanier HS
2021
50 5-10
Lambert HS
2020
50 5-10
Villa Rica
2022
50 5-10
Long County HS
2020
50 5-10
Forsyth Central
2019
50 5-10
Wayne County
2021

Pole Vault

Rank Mark Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 15-5.25
Parkview High School
2019
2 15-1
Greenbrier High School
2019
3 15-0
Carrollton High School
2021
4 14-7
Cass High School
2019
5 14-1.25
Riverwood International Charter School
2021
6 13-8.25
Dunwoody
2022
7 13-6
Apalachee
2019
7 13-6
Cartersville High School
2020
7 13-6
Greenbrier High School
2019
7 13-6
Bremen High School
2019
11 13-1
Dunwoody
2021
12 13-0
Jefferson High School
2020
12 13-0
Milton High School
2019
12 13-0
Apalachee
2020
12 13-0
Loganville HS
2020
12 13-0
Paulding County
2020
17 12-7
Wesleyan School
2019
18 12-6
Woodland
2021
18 12-6
Douglas County
2020
18 12-6
East Coweta
2020
18 12-6
Jefferson High School
2020
18 12-6
Heritage HS, Catoosa
2019
23 12-3
North Oconee
2019
24 12-1
Creekview
2020
24 12-1
North Hall
2020
26 12-0
Hart County
2021
26 12-0
Banks County HS
2019
26 12-0
Central High School
2019
26 12-0
Pike County High School
2021
26 12-0
Rome High School
2021
26 12-0
Lassiter High School
2020
26 12-0
Deerfield-Windsor School
2020
26 12-0
Westlake
2020
26 12-0
Roswell High School
2020
26 12-0
Greenbrier High School
2022
26 12-0
Walton High School
2019
37 11-7
Wesleyan School
2020
38 11-6
Landmark Christian School
2019
38 11-6
Etowah
2021
38 11-6
Loganville HS
2021
38 11-6
Athens Christian
2019
38 11-6
Lassiter High School
2019
38 11-6
Dawson County
2019
38 11-6
White County High School
2020
38 11-6
Hillgrove
2019
38 11-6
Carrollton High School
2019
47 11-2
Gainesville High School
2022
47 11-2
Riverwood International Charter School
2020
49 11-1
Sequoyah High School
2019
49 11-1
Lambert HS
2021
Comments