Day 1 Results

Licensed to Mill Creek High School     Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 3/27/2010 07:21 PM
     Gwinnett County Track and Field Championship - 3/27/2010 to 3/29/2010     
                                Gwinnett County                                
                            Mill Creek High School                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Frasier, Shoiban          10 Peachtree Ri           5-00.00  
  2 Smith, Camille            11 Peachtree Ri           4-10.00  
  3 Brookins, Alicia          11 Mill Creek H          J4-10.00  
  4 Ball, Lauren              12 Grayson               J4-10.00  
  5 Shane, Rebecca            11 Parkview               4-08.00  
  6 Ivey, Caryn               10 Central Gwin          J4-08.00  
  7 Egolum, Beverly           10 Collins Hill          J4-08.00  
  8 Mitchell, Alexandria      11 Parkview              J4-08.00  
  9 Clark, Deidre             12 Dacula                J4-08.00  
 10 Latimore, Shantaja        10 Central Gwin          J4-08.00  
 11 Mayfield, Tara            10 Mill Creek H           4-06.00  
 11 Summers, Alexa            10 North Gwinne           4-06.00  
 11 Atkins, Alessia           12 Shiloh                 4-06.00  
 11 Hardin, Maggie            12 Brookwood              4-06.00  
 15 Fuller, Tamra             12 Berkmar                4-04.00  
 15 Burt, Lauryn               9 Dacula                 4-04.00  
 15 White, Lillian             9 Norcross               4-04.00  
 15 Smith, Lavien             10 North Gwinne           4-04.00  
 15 Kellar, Megan             10 Collins Hill           4-04.00  
 -- Klugey, Debbie            10 Norcross                    NH  
 -- Vanduren, Shannon         10 Mountain Vie                NH  
 -- Edwards, Leandra          12 Berkmar                     NH  
 -- Little, Leanna            12 Shiloh                      NH  
 -- Calicchio, Sofia          10 Brookwood                   NH  
 -- Thompson, Shannon         10 Mountain Vie                NH  
 -- Phillips, Ashton          11 Grayson                    DNS  
 
Event 2  Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stanley, Brandon          12 Peachtree Ri           6-02.00  
  2 McLee, MacKy              11 Mill Creek H           6-00.00  
  3 Lawrence, Dexter          12 Parkview               5-10.00  
  3 Bassell, Brandon          12 Brookwood              5-10.00  
  5 Reaves, Chris             11 Norcross              J5-10.00  
  5 King, Desondre            12 Archer HS             J5-10.00  
  7 Zambro, Allsane           10 South Gwinne           5-08.00  
  7 Daniels, Timothy          11 South Gwinne           5-08.00  
  9 Jefferson, Domonique      12 Parkview              J5-08.00  
 10 Crawford, Nic             12 North Gwinne          J5-08.00  
 11 Dickens, Justin           11 North Gwinne          J5-08.00  
 12 Palmer, Marquis           11 Mountain Vie           5-06.00  
 12 McHugh, Colby             12 Providence C           5-06.00  
 12 Thompson, Gad             10 Collins Hill           5-06.00  
 12 Ramey, Ryan                  Central Gwin           5-06.00  
 12 Cowper, Aaron             12 Central Gwin           5-06.00  
 12 Ruff, John                12 Meadowcreek            5-06.00  
 18 Armah, Alex               10 Dacula                 5-04.00  
 18 Stephens, Dl              12 Shiloh                 5-04.00  
 -- Strickland, Jordan        10 Dacula                      NH  
 -- Levy, Dominique           12 Duluth HS                   NH  
 -- Caldwell, Matt            12 Brookwood                   NH  
 -- Davis, Malcolm            11 Norcross                   DNS  
 -- Wiles, Ciavy              11 Grayson                    DNS  
 -- Norris, Micheal           12 Berkmar                    DNS  
 -- Robinson, Aaron           12 Meadowcreek                DNS  
 -- Hill, Daron               11 Peachtree Ri               DNS  
 
Event 3  Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Simpson, Carson           12 Mill Creek H          10-06.00  
  2 Goodson, Claire           12 Greater Atla          10-06.00  
  3 Pullen, Taylor            11 North Gwinne           9-06.00  
  4 Steele, Jessica           12 Mill Creek H           9-00.00  
  5 Dryden, Laura             11 Brookwood              8-06.00  
  6 Freytes, Marisol          12 Dacula                 8-00.00  
  7 Norwood, Raven            10 North Gwinne          J8-00.00  
  8 Petrassi, Alexis          12 Parkview               7-06.00  
  9 Bowman, Jamcie            10 Duluth HS             J7-06.00  
 10 Kellar, Megan             10 Collins Hill          J7-06.00  
 -- Benton, Sequoyah          11 Parkview                    NH  
 -- Sprinkle, Wilson          11 Wesleyan                    NH  
 -- Swanson, Ali              11 Brookwood                   NH  
 -- Keeling, Kellie           10 Dacula                      NH  
 -- Bond, Caroine             11 Greater Atla                NH  
 
Event 4  Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kopanski, Michael         12 Mill Creek H          15-00.00  
  2 MacGill, Doug             12 Norcross              13-06.00  
  3 Elloitt, Terris           11 Dacula                13-00.00  
  4 Sheats, Mason             11 Mill Creek H          12-06.00  
  5 Sangston, Kevin           11 Norcross             J12-06.00  
  6 Ayres, Wes                11 Wesleyan              12-00.00  
  7 Funk, Jordan              10 Parkview             J12-00.00  
  8 Gregg, Elijah             10 Parkview              11-00.00  
  9 Morris, Matt              11 Peachtree Ri         J11-00.00  
 10 Quartermen, Xavier        12 Shiloh               J11-00.00  
 11 Ballas, Cody              12 North Gwinne         J11-00.00  
 12 Hargro, Malik             10 Meadowcreek            9-06.00  
 13 Ross, Keldrick            11 Collins Hill           8-00.00  
 -- Grose, Justin             10 Brookwood                   NH  
 -- Tolliver, Brandon         12 Dacula                      NH  
 -- Moshglani, Bijan          11 Duluth HS                   NH  
 -- Schieman, Alex            10 Brookwood                   NH  
 -- Tidwell, Michael          12 North Gwinne               DNS  
 
Event 5  Girls Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Bell, Indiah              11 Parkview              17-01.00   NWI 
  2 Tuggle, Jessica           12 Greater Atla          16-11.00   NWI 
  3 Young, Bria               11 Collins Hill          16-09.00   NWI 
  4 Winters, Denise           12 Parkview              16-06.00   NWI 
  5 Waters, Erika             12 Peachtree Ri         J16-06.00   NWI 
  6 Williams, Deja            12 Duluth HS             16-00.00   NWI 
  7 Jones, Kayla              12 Grayson               15-09.00   NWI 
  8 McDonald, Nafeensa        11 Norcross              15-05.00   NWI 
  9 Horn, Ambria              10 Berkmar               15-01.00   NWI 
 10 Frasier, Shoiban          10 Peachtree Ri         J15-01.00   NWI 
 11 Brookins, Alicia          11 Mill Creek H          15-00.00   NWI 
 12 Braswell, Amber           12 Grayson               14-10.00   NWI 
 13 Kelly-Taylor, Kendria     12 Brookwood             14-08.00   NWI 
 13 Harris, Monique           10 Central Gwin          14-08.00   NWI 
 15 Mayfield, Tara            10 Mill Creek H          14-06.00   NWI 
 15 Little, Leanna            12 Shiloh                14-06.00   NWI 
 15 Jones, Joi                 9 Duluth HS             14-06.00   NWI 
 18 Tzegaebei, Dina           10 Shiloh                14-05.00   NWI 
 19 Mule, Hannah              12 North Gwinne          14-04.00   NWI 
 20 Putnam, Brianna           10 Dacula                14-01.00   NWI 
 20 Summers, Alexa            10 North Gwinne          14-01.00   NWI 
 22 Egolum, Beverly           10 Collins Hill          14-00.00   NWI 
 23 Hall, Erin                12 Wesleyan              13-11.00   NWI 
 24 Thorpe, Shavonia          11 South Gwinne          13-07.00   NWI 
 25 Ekpo, Patricia            11 Dacula                13-06.00   NWI 
 26 Brown, Brittany           11 Brookwood             13-05.00   NWI 
 27 Mallard, Tristina         11 Central Gwin          12-11.00   NWI 
 28 Barnett, Sherane          11 South Gwinne          12-09.00   NWI 
 29 Smith, Mandisa            10 Mountain Vie          10-05.00   NWI 
 -- Bakari, Kamilah           10 Norcross                   SCR   NWI 
 -- Oladipupo, Ola            12 Meadowcreek                DNS   NWI 
 
Event 6  Boys Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Vann, Julian              12 Parkview              21-04.00   NWI 
  2 Brown, Kmau               12 Parkview              21-02.00   NWI 
  3 Hill, Tim                 10 Mill Creek H          20-04.00   NWI 
  4 Redhead, Andrew           10 Dacula                20-03.00   NWI 
  5 Howard, Cj                12 Collins Hill          20-01.00   NWI 
  6 McGehee, Alec             11 Duluth HS             20-00.50   NWI 
  7 Kruzel, Marcus            12 Mill Creek H          19-06.00   NWI 
  8 Moore, Devin              12 Shiloh                19-02.00   NWI 
  9 Vanfleet, Michael         12 Grayson               19-01.00   NWI 
 10 Johnson, Dante            11 North Gwinne          19-00.00   NWI 
 10 Porter, Anderson          12 Wesleyan              19-00.00   NWI 
 12 Crenshaw, Bryant          12 South Gwinne          18-09.00   NWI 
 13 Taylor, Aaron             10 Central Gwin          18-07.00   NWI 
 14 Curry, Leeddy             12 Meadowcreek           18-04.00   NWI 
 15 Dickens, Justin           11 North Gwinne          18-03.00   NWI 
 16 Morris, Shaquille         11 Meadowcreek           18-02.00   NWI 
 17 Seton, Elton              12 Berkmar               18-01.00   NWI 
 18 Watts, Justin             11 Peachtree Ri          18-00.00   NWI 
 18 Minor, Nathaniel          11 Brookwood             18-00.00   NWI 
 20 Lewis, Xavier             12 Brookwood             17-10.00   NWI 
 21 Redhead, Jason            12 Dacula                17-08.00   NWI 
 22 Wilson, Terrence          12 Berkmar               17-07.00   NWI 
 22 Howard, Chaxavier         11 Collins Hill          17-07.00   NWI 
 24 Riggins, Dmario           11 Mountain Vie          17-06.00   NWI 
 24 Gray, Alex                11 Peachtree Ri          17-06.00   NWI 
 26 Stewart, Jaylen           11 Archer HS             15-10.00   NWI 
 27 Truesdale, James          12 Central Gwin          15-09.00   NWI 
 -- Glenn, Eugene             12 Shiloh                      DQ   NWI 
 -- Clemente, Kyle            12 Grayson                    SCR   NWI 
 -- Lightbourne, Kj           11 Norcross                   DNS   NWI 
 -- Nobari, Brandon           10 Mountain Vie               DNS   NWI 
 -- Young, Jabril             11 Duluth HS                  DNS   NWI 
 -- Davis, Malcolm            11 Norcross                   DNS   NWI 
 -- Barr, Eric                11 Buford Boys                DNS   NWI 
 
Event 7  Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Tuggle, Jessica           12 Greater Atla          36-07.00   NWI 
  2 Winters, Denise           12 Parkview              36-00.50   NWI 
  3 Brown, Raven              11 Peachtree Ri          35-10.50   NWI 
  4 Phillips, Taylor          12 Collins Hill          34-10.00   NWI 
  5 Little, Leanna            12 Shiloh                34-09.50   NWI 
  6 Perkins, Tanishia         10 Peachtree Ri          33-05.00   NWI 
  7 Oladipupo, Ola            12 Meadowcreek           33-04.00   NWI 
  8 Conaler, Irrion           12 Central Gwin          33-02.00   NWI 
  9 Mallard, Tristina         11 Central Gwin          32-06.75   NWI 
 10 Jennerette, Jaquida       12 Meadowcreek           32-01.00   NWI 
 11 Hills, Valencia           12 Parkview              31-11.75   NWI 
 12 Martin, Meredith          12 Greater Atla          31-11.50   NWI 
 13 Braswell, Amber           12 Grayson               31-06.50   NWI 
 14 Johnson, Chelsey          11 Collins Hill          31-03.25   NWI 
 15 Stringer, Alissa          10 Mill Creek H          30-11.75   NWI 
 16 Brown, Brittany           11 Brookwood             30-10.50   NWI 
 17 Summers, Alexa            10 North Gwinne          30-09.00   NWI 
 17 Kamara, Jasmine           11 Brookwood             30-09.00   NWI 
 19 Ekpo, Patricia            11 Dacula                30-08.75   NWI 
 20 Grimes, Erica             12 Mill Creek H          28-04.00   NWI 
 21 Putnam, Brianna           10 Dacula                28-03.75   NWI 
 22 Honore, Kayela            10 Berkmar               27-04.50   NWI 
 23 Jackson, Pakitta          10 Norcross              25-09.00   NWI 
 -- Selman, Nya               11 South Gwinne               SCR   NWI 
 -- Tzegaebei, Dina           10 Shiloh                     DNS   NWI 
 -- Middleton, Alex           11 Wesleyan                   DNS   NWI 
 -- Rasbery, Dekedra          11 Norcross                   DNS   NWI 
 
Event 8  Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Vann, Julian              12 Parkview              46-10.00   NWI 
  2 Tillman, Torri            11 Peachtree Ri          46-06.00   NWI 
  3 Moore, Devin              12 Shiloh                44-03.50   NWI 
  4 Redhead, Andrew           10 Dacula                43-06.00   NWI 
  5 Graham, Steven            12 Collins Hill          43-04.25   NWI 
  6 Howard, Cj                12 Collins Hill          43-00.75   NWI 
  7 Minor, Nathaniel          11 Brookwood             42-01.25   NWI 
  8 Dickens, Justin           11 North Gwinne          41-11.00   NWI 
  9 Watts, Mark               10 South Gwinne          41-02.75   NWI 
 10 Gellespie, Dennis         10 Norcross              40-10.00   NWI 
 11 Reid, Alex                10 Parkview              40-04.00   NWI 
 12 Redhead, Jason            12 Dacula                39-08.75   NWI 
 13 Ashford, Kyle             12 Shiloh                39-06.00   NWI 
 14 Vanfleet, Michael         12 Grayson               39-02.25   NWI 
 15 Seton, Elton              12 Berkmar               38-11.25   NWI 
 16 Clemente, Kyle            12 Grayson               38-07.50   NWI 
 17 Taylor, Aaron             10 Central Gwin          38-06.75   NWI 
 18 Wilson, Terrence          12 Berkmar               38-02.25   NWI 
 19 Ghany, Rajah              11 Peachtree Ri          37-08.50   NWI 
 20 Williams-Baker, Eric      12 Duluth HS             37-03.00   NWI 
 21 Riggins, Dmario           11 Mountain Vie          36-08.00   NWI 
 22 Lewis, Kitaro             11 North Gwinne          36-07.50   NWI 
 23 Killian, Kameron          12 Mill Creek H          35-10.50   NWI 
 24 Watts, Shane              11 Archer HS             35-03.25   NWI 
 25 Exell, Patrick               Meadowcreek           34-00.00   NWI 
 26 Steele, Alex              10 Meadowcreek           33-07.25   NWI 
 -- Lewis, Xavier             12 Brookwood                  SCR   NWI 
 -- Barr, Eric                11 Buford Boys                DNS   NWI 
 -- Annauraju, Ramesh         12 Central Gwin               DNS   NWI 
 
Event 9  Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Perkins, Creeann          12 Shiloh                38-08.75  
  2 Chosewood, Emily          12 Parkview              36-00.25  
  3 Brewer, Emily             12 Brookwood             35-07.25  
  4 Pate, Monique             12 Peachtree Ri          35-06.25  
  5 Wilkins, Holli            10 Wesleyan              34-04.75  
  6 Moss, Danielle            11 Greater Atla          34-01.75  
  7 Pannell, Lauren           12 Grayson               33-06.75  
  8 Honore, Kayela            10 Berkmar               32-02.50  
  9 Okoye, Chinenyenwa        11 Mill Creek H          31-01.75  
 10 Wilson, Quanesha          12 Parkview              30-05.25  
 11 Hartley, Sheena           10 Norcross              30-01.25  
 12 Glenn, Holland            10 Shiloh                30-00.75  
 13 McKay, Labrea             11 Meadowcreek           30-00.50  
 13 Oliver, Talia             12 Norcross              30-00.50  
 15 Futch, Alina               9 Brookwood             29-08.00  
 16 Harris, Tioni              9 Collins Hill          29-04.25  
 17 Thomas, Bionca            11 Collins Hill          29-01.00  
 18 Blenke, Cara              11 North Gwinne          28-11.50  
 19 Wilson, Bailey            11 Central Gwin          28-11.00  
 20 Vernot, Nikki             12 Dacula                28-08.25  
 21 Hartford, Niray           10 Central Gwin          28-02.50  
 22 Hyatt, Jordan             10 North Gwinne          28-00.50  
 23 Graves, Amanda            11 Dacula                27-08.75  
 24 McQuaig, Mallory          12 Providence C          27-07.25  
 25 Hill, Natasha             12 Mountain Vie          27-00.50  
 26 Lacrete, Jeaniffer        12 Berkmar               27-00.25  
 26 Griffin, Chandler         10 Mill Creek H          27-00.25  
 28 Tsirigos, Caramia          9 Wesleyan              26-09.25  
 29 Wilson, Kassidy           12 Archer                26-06.75  
 30 Brathwaite, Charisse       9 Providence C          24-00.75  
 31 McCool, Gracie             9 Mountain Vie          22-04.00  
 32 Sowell, Jamillia          11 South Gwinne          16-01.75  
 -- Choi, Jenni               11 Duluth HS                  SCR  
 -- Shimmin, Kali             12 North Gwinne               SCR  
 
Event 10  Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mahley, Eli               12 Dacula                57-04.75  
  2 Mills, Akil               12 Grayson               53-06.00  
  3 Garcia, Max               12 Norcross              52-07.00  
  4 Sears, Carson             12 Peachtree Ri          50-00.00  
  5 Harvey, Robert            12 Dacula                49-06.25  
  6 Thompson, Jordan          12 Brookwood             48-04.00  
  7 Cierski, Tyler            11 Mill Creek H          45-07.50  
  8 Jones, Ben                12 Brookwood             45-05.50  
  9 Vidal, Alexander             Meadowcreek           43-02.75  
  9 Alexander, Vedal          10 Buford Boys           43-02.75  
 11 Pratt, Joey               11 Peachtree Ri          42-09.00  
 11 Williams, Joshua          11 Shiloh                42-09.00  
 13 Muldrow, Ed               11 South Gwinne          42-01.50  
 14 Russo, Chris              11 South Gwinne          41-11.25  
 15 Walston, Barron           11 Parkview              41-02.50  
 16 Hurley, Kristopher        11 Archer HS             40-11.75  
 17 Joyce, Trevor             10 Mill Creek H          40-05.75  
 18 Izzo, Matt                12 Parkview              40-03.50  
 19 Flanigan, Jackson         11 Collins Hill          39-01.50  
 20 Mouhon, Silverberry       11 Norcross              38-03.25  
 21 Alabi, Justin             10 North Gwinne          37-08.50  
 22 Gederon, Michael          12 Collins Hill          37-00.25  
 23 Hartman, Matt             12 Providence C          36-08.50  
 24 Ambo, Patterson           12 Meadowcreek           36-07.75  
 25 Dewalt, Mitchell          12 Buford Boys           35-05.25  
 26 Foster, Cody              11 North Gwinne          35-04.00  
 27 Hammond, Joshua           12 Shiloh                34-06.00  
 28 Crowder, Jonathan         11 Central Gwin          34-03.25  
 29 Lawrence, Justin          11 Archer HS             33-06.25  
 30 Clark, Bradley            12 Central Gwin          33-04.75  
 31 Mitchell, Kaleb           12 Meadowcreek           33-01.25  
 32 Pipkins, Josh             12 Duluth HS             32-00.00  
 33 Enworom, Choze            10 Mountain Vie          30-00.00  
 34 Scott, Kyle               10 Mountain Vie          29-08.25  
 35 Jameson, Corey            12 Providence C          26-01.50  
 36 Cunningham, Drew          10 Duluth HS             26-00.00  
 
Event 11  Girls Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brewer, Emily             12 Brookwood               115-10  
  2 Perkins, Creeann          12 Shiloh                  107-00  
  3 Griffin, Chandler         10 Mill Creek H            105-08  
  4 Chosewood, Emily          12 Parkview                101-11  
  5 Oliver, Talia             12 Norcross                101-10  
  6 Wilkins, Holli            10 Wesleyan                 97-03  
  7 Williams, Kelsie          12 Brookwood                96-05  
  8 Metz, Ashley              11 Dacula                   95-05  
  9 Okoye, Chinenyenwa        11 Mill Creek H             94-10  
 10 Joyce, Guin               10 Collins Hill             91-01  
 11 Graves, Amanda            11 Dacula                   87-01  
 12 Bower, Brittany           11 Peachtree Ri             86-07  
 13 Blenke, Cara              11 North Gwinne             84-07  
 14 Pannell, Lauren           12 Grayson                  84-01  
 15 Shields, Amy              12 Parkview                 83-04  
 16 Hartley, Sheena           10 Norcross                 81-04  
 17 Wilson, Bailey            11 Central Gwin             76-11  
 18 Sears, Madison            10 Peachtree Ri             75-02  
 19 Zavala, Ruth              11 Shiloh                   72-10  
 20 Shimmin, Kali             12 North Gwinne             72-06  
 21 Hill, Natasha             12 Mountain Vie             70-03  
 22 Wilson, Kassidy           12 Archer                   68-04  
 23 McKay, Labrea             11 Meadowcreek              68-01  
 24 Brathwaite, Charisse       9 Providence C             67-05  
 25 Stanford, Brooke          11 Mountain Vie             62-01  
 26 Thorpe, Shavonia          11 South Gwinne             60-01  
 27 Gilchrist, Vyetreon       12 Berkmar                  55-11  
 28 Hartford, Niray           10 Central Gwin             50-01  
 29 Chatfield, Kiara             Berkmar                  48-05  
 30 Selman, Nya               11 South Gwinne             46-09  
 31 Thomas, Bionca            11 Collins Hill             82-00  
 32 McQuaig, Mallory          12 Providence C             74-00  
 -- Choi, Jenni               11 Duluth HS                  DNS  
 
Event 12  Boys Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sears, Carson             12 Peachtree Ri            161-11  
  2 Mahley, Eli               12 Dacula                  158-02  
  3 Mills, Akil               12 Grayson                 130-04  
  4 Cierski, Tyler            11 Mill Creek H            129-04  
  5 Garcia, Max               12 Norcross                126-03  
  6 Williams, Joshua          11 Shiloh                  119-02  
  7 Rediger, Cody             11 Mill Creek H            116-09  
  8 Thomas, Tre               11 Parkview                116-04  
  9 Reynolds, Ryan            11 Greater Atla            114-05  
 10 Jordan, Parker            12 Parkview                113-01  
 11 Williams, Anije           11 Collins Hill            110-08  
 12 Thompson, Jordan          12 Brookwood               109-11  
 13 Crowder, Jonathan         11 Central Gwin            108-11  
 14 Wilson, Ryan              11 South Gwinne            108-10  
 15 Hammond, Joshua           12 Shiloh                  106-07  
 16 Ambo, Patterson           12 Meadowcreek             105-03  
 17 Irie, Wilfrid             12 Meadowcreek             104-01  
 18 Mouhon, Silverberry       11 Norcross                103-11  
 19 Alabi, Justin             10 North Gwinne            103-02  
 20 Freeman, James            12 Berkmar                 100-05  
 21 Hill, Robert              10 Buford Boys              99-02  
 22 Hartman, Matt             12 Providence C             98-02  
 23 Wooley, Jordan            12 North Gwinne             97-06  
 24 Clark, Bradley            12 Central Gwin             96-06  
 25 Hurley, Kristopher        11 Archer HS                94-03  
 26 Gederon, Michael          12 Collins Hill             84-00  
 27 Rowberry, Zach             9 Mountain Vie             75-11  
 28 Hayes, Michael             9 Mountain Vie             72-11  
 29 Pipkins, Josh             12 Duluth HS                70-11  
 30 Jameson, Corey            12 Providence C             67-07  
 31 Cunningham, Drew          10 Duluth HS                63-08  
 32 Hall, Elijah              10 South Gwinne             92-00  
 -- Lynch, Cameron            11 Brookwood                  DNS  
 -- Harvey, Robert            12 Dacula                     DNS  
 -- Haberstroh, Pat           11 Greater Atla               DNS  
 
Event 13  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
 -- Collins Hill  'A'                                       SCR  
     1) Akande, Nicky 12                2) Brady, MacKenzie 11            
     3) Fredrick, Natasha 11            4) Hooper, Lindsay 9              
     5) Parsons, Shannon 10             6) Winslow, Vicky 11              
 
Event 15  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Grayson  'A'                                          48.66Q  1 
     1) Abrams, Jasmine 10              2) Braswell, Amber 12             
     3) Durmic, Anela 12                4) Harrigan, Mone 10              
     5) Jones, Kayla 12                 6) White, Taren 12                
  2 Collins Hill  'A'                                     49.19Q  2 
     1) Bennett, Monique 10             2) Egolum, Beverly 10             
     3) Phillips, Taylor 12             4) Williams, Sydney 11            
     5) Young, Bria 11                  6)                                
  3 North Gwinnett HS  'A'                                49.45Q  3 
     1) Fleetwood, Shay 10              2) Jenkins, Marissa 11            
     3) Mule, Hannah 12                 4) Smith, Lavien 10               
     5) Spencer, Chelsea 11             6)                                
  4 Peachtree Ridge  'A'                                  49.23q  2 
     1) Burnette, Autumn 10             2) Pate, Monique 12               
     3) Smith, Camille 11               4) Walters, Sonikqua 10           
     5) Wilson, Amber 11                6)                                
  5 Duluth HS  'A'                                        49.73q  1 
     1) Bowman, Jamcie 10               2) Janifer, Kala 11               
     3) Jones, Joi 9                    4) Thomas, Maya 11                
     5) Williams, Deja 12               6)                                
  6 Parkview  'A'                                         49.73q  3 
     1) Anderson, Allana 10             2) Bell, Indiah 11                
     3) Garth, Dria 11                  4) Halsey, Keiondra 11            
     5) Jones-Hardy, Alexis 11          6) Rucker, Amaris 12              
  7 Collins Hill  'B'                                     49.84q  3 
     1) Diemer, Ashlyn 11               2) Garcia, Carmen 11              
     3) Johnson, Chelsey 11             4) Kellar, Megan 10               
  8 Berkmar  'A'                                          49.98q  1 
     1) Brown, Taylor 11                2) Guster, Elexis 9               
     3) Hines, Victoria 12              4) Honore, Kayela 10              
     5) Horn, Ambria 10                 6) Ransom, Mariah 12              
  9 Norcross  'A'                                         50.90   3 
     1) Bakari, Kamilah 10              2) Jackson, Pakitta 10            
     3) McDonald, Nafeensa 11           4) Murchison, Chasity 11          
     5) Oliver, Ashleigh 11             6) Rasbery, Dekedra 11            
     7) Stanfield, Javonne 9            8)                                
 10 Shiloh  'A'                                           51.03   2 
     1) Boudreaux, Frantia 9            2) Brown, Lachae 12               
     3) Glenn, Holland 10               4) Johnson, Amber 11              
     5) McCoy, Jodeci 12                6) Woodard, Patrice 11            
 11 Peachtree Ridge  'B'                                  51.24   1 
     1) Horn, Jhia 10                   2) Perkins, Tanishia 10           
     3) Session, Anissa 11              4) Starks, Chalyce 11             
     5) Waters, Erika 12                6)                                
 12 Mill Creek HS  'A'                                    51.30   3 
     1) Brookins, Alicia 11             2) Gray, Kelsey 9                 
     3) Mayfield, Tara 10               4) Menzies, Sierra 10             
     5) Morehead, Daniella 12           6) Young, Shannon 12              
 13 Central Gwinnett  'A'                                 51.83   2 
     1) Abuajah, Kimberly 10            2) Harris, Monique 10             
     3) Lackey, Gabbie 12               4) Latimore, Shantaja 10          
     5) Occeus, Ismaelle 9              6) Seay-Blane, Jazy 12            
     7) Williams, Khadijah 10           8)                                
 14 Archer  'A'                                           52.35   2 
     1) Ani, Chiamaka 10                2) Joachim, Shekia 11             
     3) Mejia, Sabrina 11               4) Wallace, Qiyana 9              
 15 Dacula  'A'                                           52.86   3 
     1) Burt, Lauryn 9                  2) Ekpo, Patricia 11              
     3) Hudson, Vershondria 12          4) Jones, Brittney 12             
     5) Putnam, Brianna 10              6) Thomas, Morgan 10              
 16 Mill Creek HS  'B'                                    53.42   2 
     1) Cadet, Danielle 9               2) Ruffo, Lindsay 10              
     3) Stringer, Alissa 10             4) Stringer, Dominique 10         
     5) Williams, Tamarr 10             6)                                
 17 Meadowcreek HS  'A'                                   53.49   1 
     1) Barnwell, Destiny 9             2) Nsain, Lesaunu 10              
     3) McKay, Shamonte 9               4) Oladipupo, Ola 12              
     5) Phillips, Asha 11               6)                                
 18 Wesleyan  'A'                                         55.78   3 
     1) Abernathy, Elise 10             2) Hall, Erin 12                  
     3) Howell, Emily 11                4) Middleton, Alex 11             
     5) Morris, Logan 12                6) Sprinkle, Wilson 11            
 19 Brookwood  'B'                                        55.82   2 
     1) Demeritte, Nadesha 11           2) Gray, Jacqueline 12            
     3) Kinsey, Eairricka 12            4) Stewart, Ericka 10             
 -- South Gwinnett HS  'A'                                   DQ   1 
     1) Grant, Nyasha 9                 2) Land, Latrice 11               
     3) Waugh, Shawna-Kay 11            4) Wims, Paris 9                  
     5) Woodcox, Gia 9                  6)                                
 -- Mountain View HS  'A'                                    DQ   2 
     1) Eze, Sensuous 11                2) Logan, Autumn 10               
     3) Miller, Taylor 9                4) Roberts, Bri 10                
 -- Brookwood  'A'                                           DQ   1 
     1) Berry, Tiana 12                 2) Doering, Brianna 11            
     3) Kelly-Taylor, Kendria 12        4) Rencher, Taylor 10             
 -- Buford  'A'                                             DNS   3 
     1) Case, Kallie 10                 2) Harrison, Constant 11          
     3) Kinsey, Joyclyn 11              4) Thomas, Chelsie 11             
 
Event 16  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Parkview  'A'                                         42.57Q  1 
     1) Brown, Eric 11                  2) Dillon, Garyeah 12             
     3) Jefferson, Domonique 12         4) Newsome, Christian 12          
     5) Vann, Julian 12                 6)                                
  2 Peachtree Ridge  'A'                                  42.91Q  4 
     1) Gant, Khayri 11                 2) Harris, Ahmaad 11              
     3) Tillman, Torri 11               4) Udolfia, Willie 12             
  3 North Gwinnett HS  'A'                                43.17Q  3 
     1) Alabi, Justin 10                2) Crawford, Nic 12               
     3) Johnson, Dante 11               4) Sims, Trey 12                  
     5) Timmons, Jeff 11                6)                                
  4 Grayson  'A'                                          43.31Q  2 
     1) Bebbs, Frank 12                 2) Marshall, Camen 11             
     3) Morris, Jamar 11                4) Obabatunde, Sam 11             
  5 South Gwinnett HS  'A'                                43.06q  1 
     1) Crenshaw, Bryant 12             2) Gary, Kevin 11                 
     3) Krause, Jonathan 12             4) Watts, Mark 10                 
  6 Collins Hill  'A'                                     43.12q  1 
     1) Graham, Steven 12               2) Howard, Chaxavier 11           
     3) Howard, Cj 12                   4) Martinez, Andrew 12            
     5) Thompson, Gad 10                6)                                
  7 Brookwood  'A'                                        43.44q  3 
     1) Edwards, Robert 12              2) Harp, Keenan 12                
     3) McCray, Allen 12                4) Momoh, Jb 12                   
     5) Sims, Andre 11                  6) Suber, Julian 12               
  8 Mill Creek HS  'A'                                    43.53q  3 
     1) Cooke, Ryan 12                  2) Hill, Tim 10                   
     3) Kruzel, Marcus 12               4) Lewis, Devonte 11              
     5) McLee, MacKy 11                 6)                                
  9 Collins Hill  'B'                                     43.70   2 
     1) Evans, Tamario 11               2) Everett, Andrew 10             
     3) Isola, Josh 11                  4) Ross, Keldrick 11              
 10 Parkview  'B'                                         43.87   2 
     1) Anderson, Joe 12                2) Brown, Kmau 12                 
     3) Lawrence, Dexter 12             4) Mole, Nino 10                  
     5) Onike, Ike 11                   6)                                
 11 Shiloh  'A'                                           44.10   1 
     1) Butts, Derrick 11               2) Carter, Kyle 12                
     3) Davis, Anderson 12              4) Glenn, Eugene 12               
     5) Moore, Devin 12                 6) Taylor, Devonte 11             
 12 Peachtree Ridge  'B'                                  44.15   3 
     1) Ghany, Rajah 11                 2) Hill, Daron 11                 
     3) Moore, Nasir 12                 4) Stanley, Brandon 12            
     5) Watts, Justin 11                6)                                
 13 Buford Boys V  'A'                                    44.33   4 
     1) Barr, Eric 11                   2) English, Jamal 11              
     3) Holley, Tyshawn 12              4) Jones, Seon 10                 
     5) Moore, Cj 10                    6)                                
 14 Duluth HS  'A'                                        44.53   1 
     1) McGehee, Alec 11                2) Miller, Dyarius 12             
     3) Randle, Matthew 10              4) Young, Jabril 11               
 15 Dacula  'A'                                           44.66   4 
     1) Cook, Towan 12                  2) Izzard, Nigil 11               
     3) Marcellus, Marvin 12            4) Redhead, Andrew 10             
     5) Redmond, Jermaine 12            6)                                
 16 Norcross  'A'                                         44.68   2 
     1) Cage, Dezmen 12                 2) Davis, Malcolm 11              
     3) Hensley, Seth 11                4) Lupuloff, Jason 12             
     5) Reaves, Chris 11                6) Stewart, William 10            
 17 Meadowcreek HS  'A'                                   44.70   4 
     1) Curry, Leeddy 12                2) Frasier, Ronnie 11             
     3) Ho, Ken 12                      4) James, Joshua 11               
     5) Moore, Johnathan 11             6) Williams, Richard 11           
 18 Central Gwinnett HS  'A'                              44.80   2 
     1) Brown, Tray 11                  2) Johnson, Geralyn 11            
     3) Khannu, Alfred 11               4) Woniwala, Shafic 12            
 19 Berkmar  'A'                                          45.12   2 
     1) Freeman, James 12               2) Maynard, Marc 12               
     3) Norris, Micheal 12              4) Parker, Jordan 12              
     5) Seton, Elton 12                 6) Wilson, Terrence 12            
 20 South Gwinnett HS  'B'                                45.41   4 
     1) Daniels, Timothy 11             2) Jones-Craven, Darius 11        
     3) Muldrow, Ed 11                  4) Smith, Justin 11               
 21 Mountain View HS  'A'                                 45.50   1 
     1) Fashina, Laolu 12               2) Palmer, Marquis 11             
     3) Riggins, Dmario 11              4) Suarez, Blaine 10              
     5) Taylor, Troy 11                 6)                                
 22 Providence Christian Academy  'A'                     45.62   3 
     1) Grice, Andrew 12                2) Hage, Peter 11                 
     3) McHugh, Colby 12                4) Mills, Eric 12                 
     5) Wright, Jeffrey 12              6)                                
 23 Dacula  'B'                                           45.91   3 
     1) Armah, Alex 10                  2) Herring, Dontrell 11           
     3) Johnson, Dwayne 12              4) McIntosh, Tyler 11             
     5) Redhead, Jason 12               6)                                
 24 Archer HS  'A'                                        46.83   4 
     1) Chance, Justin 11               2) Okoye, Chider 10               
     3) Osunlalu, Emmanuel 9            4) Sanni, Laolu 11                
 -- Central Gwinnett HS  'B'                                DNS   1 
     1) Louis, Daniel 10                2) Olds, Cameron 11               
     3) Taylor, Aaron 10                4) Truesdale, James 12            
 
Event 17  Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Akande, Nicky             12 Collins Hill           5:12.62  
  2 Kissel, Caroline          10 Brookwood              5:22.94  
  3 Brown, Sara               10 Parkview               5:24.24  
  4 Ramsey, Erika             11 Wesleyan               5:29.95  
  5 Howell, Rose              11 North Gwinne           5:30.41  
  6 Morris, Heather           12 Peachtree Ri           5:31.00  
  7 Spicher, Shea             12 Parkview               5:31.94  
  8 Connolly, Alicia          12 Mill Creek H           5:36.07  
  9 Dillard, Maya              9 Buford                 5:37.45  
 10 Westmoreland, Brittany    12 Mill Creek H           5:38.11  
 11 Humphrey, Jordan          10 North Gwinne           5:39.71  
 12 Watson, Ameila            10 Norcross               5:45.67  
 13 Whitworth, Chloe          10 Collins Hill           5:48.27  
 14 Selent, Paige             11 Archer                 5:48.96  
 15 Carson, Haley             12 Brookwood              5:48.97  
 16 Moreman, Amber            11 Grayson                5:57.42  
 17 Metzler, Samantha         11 Duluth HS              5:58.48  
 18 Galgal, Islam             11 Berkmar                6:00.23  
 19 Preg, Allison             12 Providence C           6:01.19  
 20 Donye, Coleman            12 Shiloh                 6:04.44  
 21 Wanting, Atlanta          10 Grayson                6:16.82  
 22 Evans, Tiffany            12 South Gwinne           6:22.24  
 23 Elizalde, Ale              9 Mountain Vie           6:28.09  
 24 Jordan, Katy              12 Providence C           6:36.06  
 25 Jetawo, Lola              11 Dacula                 6:39.49  
 26 Connelly, Lara             9 Dacula                 6:41.01  
 27 Boursiquot, Meernagh       9 South Gwinne           6:48.58  
 28 Mimbs, Stephanie          10 Central Gwin           6:49.85  
 29 Halle, Cross              10 Shiloh                 6:50.84  
 30 Frederick, Allison         9 Mountain Vie           6:56.71  
 -- Kester, Lauren            11 Greater Atla               DNS  
 -- Washington, Lason         11 Central Gwin               DNS  
 -- Luna, Tanya               12 Berkmar                    DNS  
 -- Weeden, Danika             9 Dacula                     SCR  
 
Event 18  Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Spevacek, Steven          11 Parkview               4:30.11  
  2 Klassen, Alec             11 Parkview               4:31.06  
  3 Winters, Daniel           11 Norcross               4:31.24  
  4 Brennan, Sean             11 Brookwood              4:32.65  
  5 Wearn, Jackson            11 Brookwood              4:32.98  
  6 Ursprung, Matt            10 North Gwinne           4:33.27  
  7 Weickert, Matt            11 Peachtree Ri           4:33.65  
  8 Brickell, Josh             9 Peachtree Ri           4:36.32  
  9 Gonzalez, Andy            11 Collins Hill           4:37.75  
 10 Boetje, Austin            11 Mill Creek H           4:41.06  
 11 Kovalczyk, Billy          12 Grayson                4:42.06  
 12 McClay, Mike              12 Dacula                 4:43.93  
 13 Kellams, Alex             11 Collins Hill           4:44.41  
 14 Cown, Cory                11 Grayson                4:45.29  
 15 Gebral, Yoel              11 Shiloh                 4:46.34  
 16 Aldridge, Adam            12 Dacula                 4:49.85  
 17 Hendrix, Kyle             12 Norcross               4:55.90  
 18 Zwick, Steven             12 Mill Creek H           4:55.92  
 19 Carroll, Dallin           11 North Gwinne           4:57.63  
 20 Johnson, Matt             12 Buford Boys            5:01.22  
 21 Ramsey, Brandon           12 Wesleyan               5:03.79  
 22 Wondimu, Nate             10 Central Gwin           5:04.50  
 23 Tippins, Matt              9 Mountain Vie           5:07.94  
 24 Griffin, Max              11 Greater Atla           5:09.01  
 25 Wofford, Justin           12 Shiloh                 5:09.34  
 26 Stephens, Sam             11 Providence C           5:10.18  
 27 Thompson, Jamal           11 South Gwinne           5:10.96  
 28 Khan, Hassan              11 Archer HS              5:12.06  
 29 Chizek, Nick              12 Greater Atla           5:12.43  
 30 Pinner, Orlando           12 Berkmar                5:14.62  
 31 Bryce, Matt               11 Mountain Vie           5:14.65  
 32 Jacobs, Lincoln           10 South Gwinne           5:22.86  
 33 Navarrette, David         12 Meadowcreek            5:23.97  
 34 Price, Dylan               9 Buford Boys            5:24.27  
 35 Rivera, Zackary           11 Central Gwin           5:37.73  
 36 Pham, Anh                 11 Meadowcreek            5:43.36  
 
Event 19  Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 White, Taren              12 Grayson                  56.46Q  4 
  2 Walters, Sonikqua         10 Peachtree Ri             57.67Q  1 
  3 Williams, Sydney          11 Collins Hill             58.42Q  3 
  4 Guster, Elexis             9 Berkmar                  58.62Q  5 
  5 Conaler, Irrion           12 Central Gwin           1:00.14Q  2 
  6 Bennett, Monique          10 Collins Hill           1:00.16q  1 
  7 Seay-Blane, Jazy          12 Central Gwin           1:00.18q  4 
  8 Boudreaux, Frantia         9 Shiloh                 1:00.22q  4 
  9 Jacqueline, Obi           10 Grayson                1:00.58   5 
 10 Halsey, Keiondra          11 Parkview               1:00.63   3 
 11 Banning, Kaitlyn          12 Brookwood              1:02.55   3 
 12 McDonald, Nafeensa        11 Norcross               1:03.12   2 
 13 Morehead, Daniella        12 Mill Creek H           1:03.27   3 
 14 Howell, Emily             11 Wesleyan               1:03.82   2 
 15 Stringer, Alissa          10 Mill Creek H           1:03.87   1 
 16 Wallace, Khaleah          11 Dacula                 1:03.88   2 
 17 Jenkins, Marissa          11 North Gwinne           1:03.95   4 
 18 Peele, Chelsea            11 North Gwinne           1:04.15   2 
 19 Sotelo, Leslie            10 Meadowcreek            1:05.03   5 
 20 Mapp, Destinee            11 Dacula                 1:05.24   1 
 21 Carter, Chinenye          11 South Gwinne           1:06.04   5 
 22 Moss, Maren               10 Parkview               1:06.13   2 
 23 Barnett, Sherane          11 South Gwinne           1:06.26   4 
 24 Ani, Chiamaka             10 Archer                 1:06.82   4 
 25 Mills, Georgette          10 Mountain Vie           1:06.90   5 
 26 Murchison, Chasity        11 Norcross               1:06.97   3 
 27 Brown, Taylor             11 Berkmar                1:07.01   4 
 28 Jones, Joi                 9 Duluth HS              1:07.78   1 
 29 Phillips, Asha            11 Meadowcreek            1:07.92   3 
 30 Wallace, Qiyana            9 Archer                 1:08.79   5 
 31 Doering, Brianna          11 Brookwood              1:09.07   1 
 32 Taylor, Paige             12 Providence C           1:10.53   2 
 33 Tull, Ulrica              11 Mountain Vie           1:11.61   3 
 34 Rasmussen, Sarah          11 Providence C           1:12.80   1 
 -- Neely, Ashley              9 Shiloh                     DNS   5 
 
Event 20  Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mills, Eric               12 Providence C             50.02Q  2 
  2 Kelley, Patrick           12 Brookwood                50.70Q  3 
  3 Gary, Kevin               11 South Gwinne             50.81Q  1 
  4 James, Joshua             11 Meadowcreek              50.98Q  4 
  5 Martinez, Andrew          12 Collins Hill             51.47Q  5 
  6 Watts, Mark               10 South Gwinne             50.87q  3 
  7 Udolfia, Willie           12 Peachtree Ri             51.01q  2 
  8 Everett, Andrew           10 Collins Hill             51.25q  4 
  9 Mole, Nino                10 Parkview                 51.37   1 
 10 Gant, Khayri              11 Peachtree Ri             51.49   1 
 11 Stephens, Bryce           11 Mill Creek H             51.89   4 
 12 Brunson, Joshua           11 Shiloh                   51.96   3 
 13 Cooke, Ryan               12 Mill Creek H             52.11   5 
 14 Marshall, Camen           11 Grayson                  52.22   2 
 15 Redmond, Jermaine         12 Dacula                   52.53   3 
 16 McGehee, Alec             11 Duluth HS                52.64   1 
 17 Mohammed, Lukmon          11 Grayson                  52.65   3 
 18 King, Desondre            12 Archer HS                52.79   2 
 19 Johnson, Dante            11 North Gwinne             53.17   5 
 20 Thompson, Christian       12 North Gwinne             53.44   2 
 21 Peters, Mike              12 Brookwood                53.51   4 
 22 Lupuloff, Jason           12 Norcross                 53.59   5 
 23 Hackett, Lynn             10 Mountain Vie             54.27   3 
 24 Wilson, Terrence          12 Berkmar                  54.37   2 
 25 Redhead, Jason            12 Dacula                   54.42   4 
 26 Curry, Leeddy             12 Meadowcreek              54.73   5 
 27 Khannu, Alfred            11 Central Gwin             54.89   3 
 28 Johnson, Geralyn          11 Central Gwin             55.05   5 
 29 Onike, Ike                11 Parkview                 55.07   4 
 30 House, Robert             11 Duluth HS                56.39   2 
 31 Morgan, Dezrick           11 Norcross                 57.19   3 
 32 Seton, Elton              12 Berkmar                  58.50   1 
 33 Wright, Jeffrey           12 Providence C           1:00.20   5 
 -- Hodnett, Lane             11 Buford Boys                DNS   4 
 -- Moore, Devin              12 Shiloh                     DNS   5 
 -- Simpson, Josh             11 Buford Boys                DNS   1 
 -- Nobari, Brandon           10 Mountain Vie               DNS   4 
 -- MacKenzie, Greg           12 Wesleyan                   DNS   1 
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Spencer, Chelsea          11 North Gwinne             12.71Q -2.9  2 
  2 Williams, Deja            12 Duluth HS                12.71Q  1.6  5 
  3 Fleetwood, Shay           10 North Gwinne             12.84Q -1.5  1 
  4 Bell, Indiah              11 Parkview                 12.90Q -3.5  3 
  5 Oliver, Ashleigh          11 Norcross                 13.15Q -4.9  4 
  6 Thomas, Maya              11 Duluth HS                12.80q -2.9  2 
  7 Kelly-Taylor, Kendria     12 Brookwood                12.91q  1.6  5 
  8 Woodard, Patrice          11 Shiloh                   12.96q -2.9  2 
  9 Jones-Hardy, Alexis       11 Parkview                 12.97  -1.5  1 
 10 Williams, Khadijah        10 Central Gwin             13.09   1.6  5 
 11 Young, Bria               11 Collins Hill             13.19  -3.5  3 
 12 Phillips, Taylor          12 Collins Hill             13.33  -4.9  4 
 13 Rasbery, Dekedra          11 Norcross                 13.38  -1.5  1 
 14 Horn, Ambria              10 Berkmar                  13.44  -3.5  3 
 15 Miller, Taylor             9 Mountain Vie             13.46  -2.9  2 
 16 Jones, Kayla              12 Grayson                  13.47  -2.9  2 
 16 Ekpo, Patricia            11 Dacula                   13.47  -2.9  2 
 18 Rencher, Taylor           10 Brookwood                13.56  -3.5  3 
 19 Joachim, Shekia           11 Archer                   13.60   1.6  5 
 20 Mejia, Sabrina            11 Archer                   13.74  -3.5  3 
 21 Brookins, Alicia          11 Mill Creek H             13.75  -3.5  3 
 22 Abuajah, Kimberly         10 Central Gwin             13.81  -4.9  4 
 23 Braswell, Amber           12 Grayson                  13.81   1.6  5 
 24 Eze, Sensuous             11 Mountain Vie             13.95  -4.9  4 
 25 Abernathy, Elise          10 Wesleyan                 14.06   1.6  5 
 26 Johnson, Amber            11 Shiloh                   14.13  -4.9  4 
 27 Young, Shannon            12 Mill Creek H             14.14  -4.9  4 
 28 Hudson, Vershondria       12 Dacula                   14.32  -1.5  1 
 29 Thorpe, Shavonia          11 South Gwinne             14.38  -3.5  3 
 30 Honore, Kayela            10 Berkmar                  14.47  -4.9  4 
 31 Rowland, Vivian           10 Meadowcreek              14.51  -1.5  1 
 32 Selman, Nya               11 South Gwinne             16.38  -2.9  2 
 -- Session, Anissa           11 Peachtree Ri               DNS  -1.5  1 
 -- Arnold, Brittany          10 Greater Atla               DNS  -1.5  1 
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Tillman, Torri            11 Peachtree Ri             10.99Q  2.9  2 
  2 Harp, Keenan              12 Brookwood                11.00Q -1.4  1 
  3 Glenn, Eugene             12 Shiloh                   11.07Q -2.0  3 
  4 Newsome, Christian        12 Parkview                 11.07Q -1.0  4 
  5 Lewis, Devonte            11 Mill Creek H             11.30Q -2.9  5 
  6 Sims, Trey                12 North Gwinne             11.16q -2.0  3 
  7 Krause, Jonathan          12 South Gwinne             11.33q -1.0  4 
  8 Crawford, Nic             12 North Gwinne             11.36q -1.4  1 
  9 Brown, Eric               11 Parkview                 11.36  -2.9  5 
 10 Cage, Dezmen              12 Norcross                 11.37   2.9  2 
 11 Howard, Cj                12 Collins Hill             11.46  -1.4  1 
 12 Jones, Seon               10 Buford Boys              11.52  -1.4  1 
 13 Woniwala, Shafic          12 Central Gwin             11.55  -1.0  4 
 14 Morris, Jamar             11 Grayson                  11.58  -1.4  1 
 15 Sims, Andre               11 Brookwood                11.59  -2.9  5 
 16 Howard, Chaxavier         11 Collins Hill             11.61   2.9  2 
 17 Moore, Cj                 10 Buford Boys              11.62  -1.0  4 
 18 Obabatunde, Sam           11 Grayson                  11.64  -2.9  5 
 19 Parker, Jordan            12 Berkmar                  11.66  -2.0  3 
 20 Young, Jabril             11 Duluth HS                11.68  -1.0  4 
 21 Moore, Johnathan          11 Meadowcreek              11.73  -2.9  5 
 22 Taylor, Devonte           11 Shiloh                   11.82   2.9  2 
 23 Cook, Towan               12 Dacula                   11.84  -1.0  4 
 24 Okoye, Chider             10 Archer HS                11.85  -2.0  3 
 25 Kruzel, Marcus            12 Mill Creek H             11.88   2.9  2 
 26 Brown, Tray               11 Central Gwin             11.90  -2.9  5 
 26 Watts, Justin             11 Peachtree Ri             11.90  -1.0  4 
 28 Hensley, Seth             11 Norcross                 11.97  -2.0  3 
 29 Marcellus, Marvin         12 Dacula                   12.02  -2.0  3 
 30 Fashina, Laolu            12 Mountain Vie             12.05  -2.0  3 
 31 Frasier, Ronnie           11 Meadowcreek              12.08  -2.0  3 
 32 Osunlalu, Emmanuel         9 Archer HS                12.11   2.9  2 
 33 Porter, Anderson          12 Wesleyan                 12.15  -2.9  5 
 34 Palmer, Marquis           11 Mountain Vie             12.17  -1.4  1 
 35 Alexander, Travis         12 Greater Atla             12.38  -1.4  1 
 36 Hage, Peter               11 Providence C             12.43  -2.9  5 
 37 Smith, Justin             11 South Gwinne             12.50   2.9  2 
 38 Freeman, James            12 Berkmar                  12.77  -1.0  4 
 -- Randle, Matthew           10 Duluth HS                  DNS  -1.4  1 
 -- Sixour, Jake              11 Wesleyan                   DNS   2.9  2 
 
Event 23  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Hines, Victoria           12 Berkmar                  15.18Q -4.4  1 
  2 Mule, Hannah              12 North Gwinne             15.37Q -4.5  3 
  3 Ransom, Mariah            12 Berkmar                  15.50Q -1.3  2 
  4 Jones-Hardy, Alexis       11 Parkview                 15.93Q -2.3  4 
  5 Pate, Monique             12 Peachtree Ri             15.42q -4.5  3 
  6 Johnson, Chelsey          11 Collins Hill             15.74q -1.3  2 
  7 Burnette, Autumn          10 Peachtree Ri             16.29q -4.4  1 
  8 Bakari, Kamilah           10 Norcross                 16.42q -4.5  3 
  9 Jones, Brittney           12 Dacula                   16.60  -1.3  2 
 10 Tuggle, Jessica           12 Greater Atla             16.64  -2.3  4 
 11 Anderson, Allana          10 Parkview                 16.93  -4.5  3 
 12 Egolum, Beverly           10 Collins Hill             16.97  -4.4  1 
 13 Anderson, Kimberly        10 Archer                   17.50  -2.3  4 
 14 Brown, Lachae             12 Shiloh                   17.60  -2.3  4 
 15 Griffin, Allyson          11 Brookwood                17.96  -4.5  3 
 16 Jordan, Shanon            10 Mill Creek H             18.33  -4.4  1 
 17 Jennerette, Jaquida       12 Meadowcreek              18.46  -2.3  4 
 18 Baker, Hannah             12 Mill Creek H             18.56  -1.3  2 
 19 Bowman, Jamcie            10 Duluth HS                18.96  -4.5  3 
 20 McCoy, Jodeci             12 Shiloh                   19.32  -1.3  2 
 21 Debose, Victoria          12 Meadowcreek              19.59  -4.4  1 
 22 Wynn, Stephanie           11 Brookwood                19.73  -1.3  2 
 23 Galarraga, Emma              North Gwinne             19.83  -1.3  2 
 24 White, Lillian             9 Norcross                 20.06  -1.3  2 
 25 Ball, Lauren              12 Grayson                  20.09  -4.5  3 
 26 Smith, Mandisa            10 Mountain Vie             20.30  -4.4  1 
 -- Wims, Paris                9 South Gwinne               DNS  -4.4  1 
 -- Phillips, Ashton          11 Grayson                    DNS  -2.3  4 
 
Event 24  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Edwards, Robert           12 Brookwood                14.46Q -1.6  1 
  2 Smith, William            11 Brookwood                14.99Q -1.5  2 
  3 Graham, Steven            12 Collins Hill             15.06Q -1.7  3 
  4 Evans, Tamario            11 Collins Hill             15.28Q -2.4  4 
  5 Lawrence, Dexter          12 Parkview                 15.30q -2.4  4 
  6 Dobbs, Nathan             11 Grayson                  15.33q -1.7  3 
  7 Lewis, Kitaro             11 North Gwinne             15.59q -1.5  2 
  8 McLee, MacKy              11 Mill Creek H             15.73q -2.4  4 
  9 Stephens, Dl              12 Shiloh                   15.87  -2.4  4 
 10 Swift, Josh               12 Mill Creek H             15.90  -1.6  1 
 11 Redhead, Andrew           10 Dacula                   15.92  -1.6  1 
 12 Jones-Craven, Darius      11 South Gwinne             16.01  -1.5  2 
 13 Yost, Zander              10 Wesleyan                 16.09  -1.7  3 
 14 Grice, Andrew             12 Providence C             16.30  -1.6  1 
 15 Ani, Chidabem             12 Central Gwin             16.32  -1.5  2 
 16 Muldrow, Ed               11 South Gwinne             16.43  -1.7  3 
 17 Annauraju, Ramesh         12 Central Gwin             16.46  -1.7  3 
 18 Armah, Alex               10 Dacula                   16.51  -1.5  2 
 19 Maynard, Marc             12 Berkmar                  16.53  -1.5  2 
 20 Williams, Martin          11 Archer HS                16.53  -1.6  1 
 21 Frazier, Jacob            12 North Gwinne             16.58  -2.4  4 
 22 Steele, Alex              10 Meadowcreek              16.88  -1.5  2 
 23 Gellespie, Dennis         10 Norcross                 16.91  -1.7  3 
 24 Ghany, Rajah              11 Peachtree Ri             17.22  -1.6  1 
 25 Atakpa, Mfon              12 Archer HS                18.30  -1.7  3 
 26 Exell, Patrick               Meadowcreek              18.37  -1.6  1 
 27 Nobari, Kyle              10 Mountain Vie             19.38  -2.4  4 
 28 Levy, Dominique           12 Duluth HS                19.61  -2.4  4 
 -- Tynes, Markes             12 Parkview                    DQ  -1.6  1 
 -- Ashford, Kyle             12 Shiloh                      DQ  -1.5  2 
 -- Hill, Daron               11 Peachtree Ri               DNS  -2.4  4 
 -- Holley, Tyshawn           12 Buford Boys                DNS  -1.7  3 
 
Event 25  Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
  1 Akande, Nicky             12 Collins Hill           2:19.18Q 
  2 Serres, Laura             11 North Gwinne           2:25.23Q 
  3 Shanks, Quandra            9 Brookwood              2:25.70Q 
  4 Dillard, Maya              9 Buford                 2:23.39Q 
  5 Perry, Sarah              11 Brookwood              2:26.13Q 
  6 Howell, Rose              11 North Gwinne           2:29.87Q 
  7 Detweiler, Janet          10 Parkview               2:31.43Q 
  8 Connolly, Alicia          12 Mill Creek H           2:31.56Q 
  9 Neely, Ashley              9 Shiloh                 2:35.00Q 
 10 Motanya, Uju              12 Grayson                2:32.38q 
 11 Fredrick, Natasha         11 Collins Hill           2:33.30  
 12 Crow, Alexa               10 Mill Creek H           2:35.64  
 13 Sotelo, Leslie            10 Meadowcreek            2:36.31  
 14 Kirkman, Ashley           12 Parkview               2:37.36  
 15 Galgal, Islam             11 Berkmar                2:41.41  
 16 Jacqueline, Obi           10 Grayson                2:43.05  
 17 Evans, Tiffany            12 South Gwinne           2:44.16  
 18 Travis, Lexus              9 Central Gwin           2:45.02  
 19 Hamilton, Elesa           10 Dacula                 2:45.40  
 20 Mills, Georgette          10 Mountain Vie           2:50.67  
 21 Frederick, Allison         9 Mountain Vie           2:50.79  
 22 Sprinkle, Wilson          11 Wesleyan               2:53.98  
 23 Irie, Vanessa             12 Central Gwin           2:55.31  
 24 Land, Latrice             11 South Gwinne           3:17.76  
 25 Sarpong, Karen            12 Berkmar                3:19.45  
 -- Weeden, Danika             9 Dacula                     DNS  
 -- Mengistab, Betty           9 Shiloh                     DNS  
 -- Jordan, Katy              12 Providence C               DNS  
 -- Middleton, Alex           11 Wesleyan                   DNS  
 
Event 26  Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
  1 Cornwall, Matthew         10 Peachtree Ri           2:00.61Q 
  2 Hewitt, Carter            12 Brookwood              2:01.67Q 
  3 Kovalczyk, Billy          12 Grayson                2:03.71Q 
  4 McLaren, Jake             12 Parkview               2:02.14Q 
  5 Parrish, Josh             12 Grayson                2:02.64Q 
  6 Robinson, Zack            12 Brookwood              2:04.68Q 
  7 Bourn, Justin             12 Collins Hill           2:03.08Q 
  8 McLaughlin, Michael       11 Collins Hill           2:04.86Q 
  9 Crain, Jeff               12 Parkview               2:06.03Q 
 10 Turner, Cameron           11 Norcross               2:03.49q 
 11 Lindberg, Eric            12 Norcross               2:05.51  
 12 Ali, Abdella              12 Meadowcreek            2:05.59  
 13 Robson, Graham            11 Mill Creek H           2:08.14  
 14 Jaques, Ben               11 Peachtree Ri           2:08.57  
 15 House, Robert             11 Duluth HS              2:09.33  
 16 Flores, Michael           11 North Gwinne           2:09.59  
 17 Brunson, Joshua           11 Shiloh                 2:09.71  
 18 Lovelace, Zack            11 Dacula                 2:10.99  
 19 Sanchez, Marco            12 Meadowcreek            2:11.63  
 20 Hall, Tyren               12 Shiloh                 2:13.31  
 21 Killian, Kameron          12 Mill Creek H           2:14.21  
 22 Phillips, Jon              9 Dacula                 2:16.47  
 23 Thompson, Jamal           11 South Gwinne           2:16.65  
 24 Striggles, David          10 Central Gwin           2:17.13  
 25 Asef, Carter              12 Greater Atla           2:17.57  
 26 Simpson, Josh             11 Buford Boys            2:21.30  
 27 Hughes, Anthony           12 Central Gwin           2:21.55  
 28 Bryce, Matt               11 Mountain Vie           2:23.17  
 29 Stephens, Sam             11 Providence C           2:23.52  
 30 Clayton, Kyle             12 Providence C           2:23.61  
 31 Lee, Tim                   9 Mountain Vie           2:26.06  
 -- Tate, Derwyn              10 South Gwinne               DNS  
 -- Hodnett, Lane             11 Buford Boys                DNS  
 -- Chizek, Nick              12 Greater Atla               DNS  
 -- Ramsey, Brandon           12 Wesleyan                   DNS  
 -- MacKenzie, Greg           12 Wesleyan                   DNS  
 
Event 27  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 White, Taren              12 Grayson                  25.18Q -2.1  2 
  2 Walters, Sonikqua         10 Peachtree Ri             25.74Q -2.6  1 
  3 Guster, Elexis             9 Berkmar                  25.97Q -1.5  3 
  4 Thomas, Maya              11 Duluth HS                26.18Q -1.1  4 
  5 Bell, Indiah              11 Parkview                 26.25Q -1.3  5 
  6 Williams, Sydney          11 Collins Hill             26.31q -2.1  2 
  7 Oliver, Ashleigh          11 Norcross                 26.54q -1.1  4 
  8 Woodard, Patrice          11 Shiloh                   26.67q -1.1  4 
  9 Garcia, Carmen            11 Collins Hill             26.71  -1.5  3 
 10 Miller, Taylor             9 Mountain Vie             26.77  -1.1  4 
 11 Williams, Deja            12 Duluth HS                26.84  -1.5  3 
 12 Smith, Camille            11 Peachtree Ri             27.01  -2.1  2 
 13 Jenkins, Marissa          11 North Gwinne             27.05  -1.3  5 
 14 Boudreaux, Frantia         9 Shiloh                   27.05  -2.6  1 
 15 Rucker, Amaris            12 Parkview                 27.09  -1.1  4 
 16 Spencer, Chelsea          11 North Gwinne             27.14  -2.6  1 
 17 Kelly-Taylor, Kendria     12 Brookwood                27.15  -1.5  3 
 18 Ogedegbe, Tosan           12 Central Gwin             27.54  -2.1  2 
 19 Lackey, Gabbie            12 Central Gwin             27.74  -2.6  1 
 20 Mejia, Sabrina            11 Archer                   27.84  -1.3  5 
 21 McDonald, Nafeensa        11 Norcross                 27.97  -1.5  3 
 22 Joseph, Morgan            11 Brookwood                28.13  -1.3  5 
 23 Ruffo, Lindsay            10 Mill Creek H             28.21  -1.5  3 
 24 Menzies, Sierra           10 Mill Creek H             28.39  -2.1  2 
 25 McKay, Shamonte            9 Meadowcreek              28.62  -1.1  4 
 26 Wallace, Qiyana            9 Archer                   28.82  -2.6  1 
 27 Wallace, Khaleah          11 Dacula                   29.16  -1.3  5 
 28 Mapp, Destinee            11 Dacula                   29.25  -1.1  4 
 29 Carter, Chinenye          11 South Gwinne             29.57  -1.5  3 
 30 Roberts, Bri              10 Mountain Vie             29.96  -1.3  5 
 31 Nsain, Lesaunu            10 Meadowcreek              30.53  -2.1  2 
 32 Rasmussen, Sarah          11 Providence C             32.30  -1.5  3 
 33 Manu, Nicole              11 South Gwinne             35.66  -2.6  1 
 -- Taylor, Paige             12 Providence C                DQ  -2.1  2 
 -- Abrams, Jasmine           10 Grayson                    DNS  -1.3  5 
 -- Hines, Victoria           12 Berkmar                    DNS  -1.3  5 
 -- Arnold, Brittany          10 Greater Atla               DNS  -2.6  1 
 
Event 28  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Tillman, Torri            11 Peachtree Ri             22.27Q -3.8  2 
  2 Gary, Kevin               11 South Gwinne             22.60Q -5.0  5 
  3 Vann, Julian              12 Parkview                 22.66Q -2.3  4 
  4 Glenn, Eugene             12 Shiloh                   22.66Q -2.5  6 
  5 Gant, Khayri              11 Peachtree Ri             22.78Q -2.4  1 
  6 Brown, Eric               11 Parkview                 22.99Q +0.0  3 
  7 Krause, Jonathan          12 South Gwinne             22.79q -3.8  2 
  8 Stephens, Bryce           11 Mill Creek H             22.80q -2.4  1 
  9 Crawford, Nic             12 North Gwinne             22.82  -2.3  4 
 10 Harp, Keenan              12 Brookwood                22.83  -2.5  6 
 11 Bebbs, Frank              12 Grayson                  22.95  -2.3  4 
 12 Sims, Trey                12 North Gwinne             23.10  -5.0  5 
 13 James, Joshua             11 Meadowcreek              23.21  -2.4  1 
 14 Jones, Seon               10 Buford Boys              23.31  -2.5  6 
 15 Mills, Eric               12 Providence C             23.35  -2.5  6 
 16 Parker, Jordan            12 Berkmar                  23.60  -3.8  2 
 17 Kruzel, Marcus            12 Mill Creek H             23.71  +0.0  3 
 18 Obabatunde, Sam           11 Grayson                  23.75  -2.4  1 
 19 Everett, Andrew           10 Collins Hill             23.75  -2.3  4 
 20 Butts, Derrick            11 Shiloh                   23.87  -3.8  2 
 21 Martinez, Andrew          12 Collins Hill             23.87  -5.0  5 
 22 Momoh, Jb                 12 Brookwood                23.89  +0.0  3 
 23 Moore, Johnathan          11 Meadowcreek              24.22  -3.8  2 
 24 Woniwala, Shafic          12 Central Gwin             24.23  -2.4  1 
 25 Redmond, Jermaine         12 Dacula                   24.24  -5.0  5 
 26 Cook, Towan               12 Dacula                   24.31  -2.4  1 
 27 Okoye, Chider             10 Archer HS                24.39  -2.5  6 
 28 Johnson, Geralyn          11 Central Gwin             24.46  -3.8  2 
 29 Taylor, Troy              11 Mountain Vie             24.58  +0.0  3 
 30 Miller, Dyarius           12 Duluth HS                24.84  -5.0  5 
 31 Fashina, Laolu            12 Mountain Vie             25.19  -2.3  4 
 32 McHugh, Colby             12 Providence C             25.58  -2.3  4 
 33 Alexander, Travis         12 Greater Atla             25.70  -2.3  4 
 34 Freeman, James            12 Berkmar                  26.27  +0.0  3 
 -- Moore, Cj                 10 Buford Boys                DNS  -5.0  5 
 -- Cage, Dezmen              12 Norcross                   DNS  +0.0  3 
 -- Randle, Matthew           10 Duluth HS                  DNS  -2.5  6 
 -- Sanni, Laolu              11 Archer HS                  DNS  -5.0  5 
 -- Reaves, Chris             11 Norcross                   DNS  -3.8  2 
 -- Sixour, Jake              11 Wesleyan                   DNS  +0.0  3 
 -- Porter, Anderson          12 Wesleyan                   DNS  -2.4  1 
 
Event 29  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Johnson, Chelsey          11 Collins Hill             46.66Q  1 
  2 Ransom, Mariah            12 Berkmar                  46.72Q  4 
  3 Burnette, Autumn          10 Peachtree Ri             46.87Q  3 
  4 Pate, Monique             12 Peachtree Ri             47.57Q  2 
  5 Conaler, Irrion           12 Central Gwin             47.10q  1 
  6 Diemer, Ashlyn            11 Collins Hill             47.49q  4 
  7 Mule, Hannah              12 North Gwinne             49.12q  2 
  8 Brown, Lachae             12 Shiloh                   49.71q  3 
  9 Bakari, Kamilah           10 Norcross                 49.94   1 
 10 Goodson, Claire           12 Greater Atla             50.19   2 
 11 Smith, Lavien             10 North Gwinne             50.40   1 
 12 Baker, Hannah             12 Mill Creek H             51.28   4 
 13 Garth, Dria               11 Parkview                 51.31   3 
 14 Anderson, Kimberly        10 Archer                   51.85   2 
 15 Bowman, Jamcie            10 Duluth HS                51.91   2 
 16 McCoy, Jodeci             12 Shiloh                   52.02   1 
 17 Jennerette, Jaquida       12 Meadowcreek              52.42   1 
 18 Deloach, Kimmie           11 Brookwood                52.73   4 
 19 Harris, Shyerra           12 South Gwinne             52.93   1 
 20 Joachim, Shekia           11 Archer                   53.01   3 
 21 Barnett, Sherane          11 South Gwinne             53.62   2 
 22 Jones, Brittney           12 Dacula                   55.47   3 
 23 Howell, Emily             11 Wesleyan                 56.13   4 
 24 White, Lillian             9 Norcross                 56.18   2 
 25 Jackson, April            11 Brookwood                56.39   3 
 26 Edwards, Leandra          12 Berkmar                  57.32   1 
 27 Tull, Ulrica              11 Mountain Vie             59.79   4 
 28 Debose, Victoria          12 Meadowcreek            1:01.41   3 
 -- Ball, Lauren              12 Grayson                    DNS   4 
 -- Jefferson, Adreana        10 Parkview                   DNS   4 
 -- Jordan, Shanon            10 Mill Creek H               DNS   3 
 -- Phillips, Ashton          11 Grayson                    DNS   2 
 
Event 30  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Swift, Josh               12 Mill Creek H             40.06Q  3 
  2 Dobbs, Nathan             11 Grayson                  40.10Q  4 
  3 Kelley, Patrick           12 Brookwood                40.67Q  1 
  4 Smith, William            11 Brookwood                41.36Q  5 
  5 McLee, MacKy              11 Mill Creek H             41.84Q  2 
  6 Graham, Steven            12 Collins Hill             40.17q  3 
  7 Evans, Tamario            11 Collins Hill             40.79q  1 
  8 Yost, Zander              10 Wesleyan                 41.28q  4 
  9 Elloitt, Terris           11 Dacula                   41.62   3 
 10 Stephens, Dl              12 Shiloh                   41.75   5 
 11 English, Jamal            11 Buford Boys              41.90   3 
 12 Mattadeen, Sloan          11 North Gwinne             42.02   3 
 13 Jones-Craven, Darius      11 South Gwinne             42.17   5 
 14 Lewis, Kitaro             11 North Gwinne             42.70   4 
 15 Maynard, Marc             12 Berkmar                  42.76   1 
 16 Grice, Andrew             12 Providence C             42.79   2 
 17 Lawrence, Dexter          12 Parkview                 42.84   2 
 18 Ashford, Kyle             12 Shiloh                   42.92   1 
 19 Palmer, Marquis           11 Mountain Vie             43.29   3 
 20 Annauraju, Ramesh         12 Central Gwin             43.48   4 
 21 Ani, Chidabem             12 Central Gwin             43.70   5 
 22 Chiware, Scott            11 South Gwinne             44.00   4 
 23 Ghany, Rajah              11 Peachtree Ri             44.24   4 
 24 Ho, Ken                   12 Meadowcreek              44.37   5 
 25 Scaife, Tyquan            12 Parkview                 44.44   5 
 26 Armah, Alex               10 Dacula                   44.59   5 
 27 Gellespie, Dennis         10 Norcross                 44.86   4 
 28 Atakpa, Mfon              12 Archer HS                45.50   1 
 29 Steele, Alex              10 Meadowcreek              45.60   3 
 30 Williams, Martin          11 Archer HS                46.40   2 
 31 MacGill, Doug             12 Norcross                 46.41   1 
 32 Nobari, Kyle              10 Mountain Vie             47.55   2 
 33 Levy, Dominique           12 Duluth HS                48.21   1 
 -- Hill, Daron               11 Peachtree Ri               DNS   2 
 -- Clayton, Kyle             12 Providence C               DNS   5 
 -- Norris, Micheal           12 Berkmar                    DNS   2 
 
Event 32  Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
 -- Erassa, Kirubel           12 Grayson                    SCR  
 
Event 33  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Collins Hill  'A'                                   4:04.77Q  3 
     1) Akande, Nicky 12                2) Bennett, Monique 10            
     3) Garcia, Carmen 11               4) Kellar, Megan 10               
     5) Williams, Sydney 11             6)                                
  2 Peachtree Ridge  'A'                                4:05.52Q  2 
     1) Burnette, Autumn 10             2) Pate, Monique 12               
     3) Session, Anissa 11              4) Smith, Camille 11              
     5) Starks, Chalyce 11              6) Walters, Sonikqua 10           
  3 Brookwood  'A'                                      4:09.94Q  1 
     1) Banning, Kaitlyn 12             2) Joseph, Morgan 11              
     3) Kelly-Taylor, Kendria 12        4) Kinsey, Eairricka 12           
     5) Shanks, Quandra 9               6)                                
  4 Central Gwinnett  'A'                               4:08.24q  3 
     1) Conaler, Irrion 12              2) Harris, Monique 10             
     3) Lackey, Gabbie 12               4) Ogedegbe, Tosan 12             
     5) Seay-Blane, Jazy 12             6) Travis, Lexus 9                
     7) Williams, Khadijah 10           8)                                
  5 Mill Creek HS  'A'                                  4:11.65q  1 
     1) Connolly, Alicia 12             2) Gray, Kelsey 9                 
     3) Menzies, Sierra 10              4) Morehead, Daniella 12          
     5) Stringer, Alissa 10             6) Stringer, Dominique 10         
  6 Grayson  'A'                                        4:11.97q  1 
     1) Abrams, Jasmine 10              2) Durmic, Anela 12               
     3) Jacqueline, Obi 10              4) Jones, Kayla 12                
     5) White, Lindsey 11               6) White, Taren 12                
  7 Parkview  'A'                                       4:13.19q  2 
     1) Anderson, Allana 10             2) Bell, Indiah 11                
     3) Halsey, Keiondra 11             4) Jefferson, Adreana 10          
     5) Jones-Hardy, Alexis 11          6) Moss, Maren 10                 
  8 North Gwinnett HS  'A'                              4:14.86q  3 
     1) Howell, Rose 11                 2) Jenkins, Marissa 11            
     3) Mule, Hannah 12                 4) Peele, Chelsea 11              
     5) Serres, Laura 11                6) Spencer, Chelsea 11            
  9 Collins Hill  'B'                                   4:15.41   2 
     1) Diemer, Ashlyn 11               2) Egolum, Beverly 10             
     3) Fredrick, Natasha 11            4) Johnson, Chelsey 11            
     5) Phillips, Taylor 12             6)                                
 10 Norcross  'A'                                       4:17.04   1 
     1) Bakari, Kamilah 10              2) Jackson, Pakitta 10            
     3) McDonald, Nafeensa 11           4) Murchison, Chasity 11          
     5) Oliver, Ashleigh 11             6) Pride, Latasha 9               
     7) Rasbery, Dekedra 11             8) Stanfield, Javonne 9           
 11 Mill Creek HS  'B'                                  4:18.19   2 
     1) Brookins, Alicia 11             2) Cadet, Danielle 9              
     3) Crow, Alexa 10                  4) Mayfield, Tara 10              
     5) Ruffo, Lindsay 10               6) Williams, Tamarr 10            
 12 Shiloh  'A'                                         4:23.07   2 
     1) Boudreaux, Frantia 9            2) Brown, Lachae 12               
     3) Glenn, Holland 10               4) Neely, Ashley 9                
     5) Woodard, Patrice 11             6)                                
 13 Archer  'A'                                         4:23.20   1 
     1) Ani, Chiamaka 10                2) Joachim, Shekia 11             
     3) Mejia, Sabrina 11               4) Selent, Paige 11               
 14 Meadowcreek HS  'A'                                 4:27.55   3 
     1) Barnwell, Destiny 9             2) Debose, Victoria 12            
     3) Lindsey, Johlonda 9             4) McKay, Shamonte 9              
     5) Oladipupo, Ola 12               6) Phillips, Asha 11              
     7) Sotelo, Leslie 10               8)                                
 15 South Gwinnett HS  'A'                              4:28.40   2 
     1) Evans, Tiffany 12               2) Johnson-Williams, Morgan 11    
     3) Land, Latrice 11                4) Manu, Nicole 11                
     5) Barnett, Sherane 11             6)                                
 16 Brookwood  'B'                                      4:36.33   3 
     1) Demeritte, Nadesha 11           2) Doering, Brianna 11            
     3) Gray, Jacqueline 12             4) Rencher, Taylor 10             
     5) Stapley, Leslie 11              6)                                
 17 Dacula  'A'                                         4:37.07   1 
     1) Clark, Deidre 12                2) Harris, Darias 11              
     3) Mapp, Destinee 11               4) Putnam, Brianna 10             
     5) Wallace, Khaleah 11             6) Weeden, Danika 9               
 18 Mountain View HS  'A'                               4:50.78   3 
     1) Mills, Georgette 10             2) Roberts, Bri 10                
     3) Smith, Mandisa 10               4) Tull, Ulrica 11                
 -- Berkmar  'A'                                            DNS   1 
     1) Brown, Taylor 11                2) Galgal, Islam 11               
     3) Guster, Elexis 9                4) Hines, Victoria 12             
     5) Horn, Ambria 10                 6) Ransom, Mariah 12              
 -- South Gwinnett HS  'B'                                  DNS   3 
     1) Boursiquot, Meernagh 9          2) Wims, Paris 9                  
     3) Hill, Tishanna                  4) Benjamin, Chelsea              
 -- Duluth HS  'A'                                          DNS   2 
     1) Bowman, Jamcie 10               2) Janifer, Kala 11               
     3) Jones, Joi 9                    4) Thomas, Maya 11                
     5) Williams, Deja 12               6)                                
 -- Wesleyan  'A'                                           DNS   3 
     1) Hall, Erin 12                   2) Howell, Emily 11               
     3) Middleton, Alex 11              4) Morris, Logan 12               
     5) Ramsey, Erika 11                6) Sprinkle, Wilson 11            
 
Event 34  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 South Gwinnett HS  'A'                              3:25.53Q  2 
     1) Crenshaw, Bryant 12             2) Gary, Kevin 11                 
     3) Krause, Jonathan 12             4) Muldrow, Ed 11                 
     5) Watts, Mark 10                  6)                                
  2 Peachtree Ridge  'A'                                3:26.73Q  1 
     1) Gant, Khayri 11                 2) Moore, Nasir 12                
     3) Stanley, Brandon 12             4) Tillman, Torri 11              
     5) Udolfia, Willie 12              6)                                
  3 Collins Hill  'A'                                   3:29.80Q  4 
     1) Beaton, Josh 11                 2) Bourn, Justin 12               
     3) Everett, Andrew 10              4) Graham, Steven 12              
     5) Martinez, Andrew 12             6)                                
  4 Brookwood  'A'                                      3:31.68Q  3 
     1) Hewitt, Carter 12               2) Kelley, Patrick 12             
     3) Momoh, Jb 12                    4) Peters, Mike 12                
  5 North Gwinnett HS  'A'                              3:26.65q  2 
     1) Crawford, Nic 12                2) Flores, Michael 11             
     3) Johnson, Dante 11               4) Sims, Trey 12                  
     5) Thompson, Christian 12          6) Timmons, Jeff 11               
  6 Grayson  'A'                                        3:30.60q  4 
     1) Bebbs, Frank 12                 2) Marshall, Camen 11             
     3) Mohammed, Lukmon 11             4) Morris, Jamar 11               
     5) Parrish, Josh 12                6) Wallcott, Matthew 11           
  7 Shiloh  'A'                                         3:32.33q  2 
     1) Brunson, Joshua 11              2) Glenn, Eugene 12               
     3) Hall, Tyren 12                  4) Moore, Devin 12                
     5) Stephens, Dl 12                 6)                                
  8 Collins Hill  'B'                                   3:33.36q  3 
     1) Evans, Tamario 11               2) Howard, Chaxavier 11           
     3) Howard, Cj 12                   4) Ross, Keldrick 11              
  9 Mill Creek HS  'A'                                  3:33.82   2 
     1) Cooke, Ryan 12                  2) Robson, Graham 11              
     3) Salako, Will 11                 4) Stephens, Bryce 11             
 10 Meadowcreek HS  'A'                                 3:33.88   3 
     1) Ali, Abdella 12                 2) Bennett, Dante 10              
     3) Curry, Leeddy 12                4) James, Joshua 11               
     5) Luong, Joseph 11                6) Moore, Johnathan 11            
 11 Parkview  'A'                                       3:35.25   1 
     1) Brown, Eric 11                  2) Jefferson, Domonique 12        
     3) Mole, Nino 10                   4) Onike, Ike 11                  
     5) Vann, Julian 12                 6)                                
 12 Central Gwinnett HS  'A'                            3:35.89   1 
     1) Brown, Tray 11                  2) Johnson, Geralyn 11            
     3) Khannu, Alfred 11               4) Woniwala, Shafic 12            
 13 Dacula  'A'                                         3:38.92   4 
     1) Elloitt, Terris 11              2) Marcellus, Marvin 12           
     3) McInnis, Marco 12               4) Redhead, Andrew 10             
     5) Redhead, Jason 12               6) Redmond, Jermaine 12           
 14 Norcross  'A'                                       3:42.27   3 
     1) Cage, Dezmen 12                 2) Davis, Malcolm 11              
     3) Gellespie, Dennis 10            4) Lupuloff, Jason 12             
     5) Morgan, Dezrick 11              6) Reaves, Chris 11               
 15 Peachtree Ridge  'B'                                3:43.04   4 
     1) Cornwall, Matthew 10            2) Ghany, Rajah 11                
     3) Harris, Ahmaad 11               4) Hill, Daron 11                 
     5) Jaques, Ben 11                  6) Watts, Justin 11               
 16 Duluth HS  'A'                                      3:44.86   4 
     1) House, Robert 11                2) Jordan, Jacob 12               
     3) McGehee, Alec 11                4) Miller, Dyarius 12             
     5) Randle, Matthew 10              6) Young, Jabril 11               
 17 Central Gwinnett HS  'B'                            3:46.25   2 
     1) Fisher, Tracy 10                2) Louis, Daniel 10               
     3) Olds, Cameron 11                4) Truesdale, James 12            
 18 Dacula  'B'                                         3:49.98   3 
     1) Armah, Alex 10                  2) Gardner, Ben 12                
     3) Herring, Dontrell 11            4) Izzard, Nigil 11               
     5) Jacobs, Brandon 11              6) Johnson, Dwayne 12             
 19 Parkview  'B'                                       3:50.65   2 
     1) Anderson, Joe 12                2) Brown, Kmau 12                 
     3) Lawrence, Dexter 12             4) Scaife, Tyquan 12              
     5) Sobanjo, Seun 12                6) Tynes, Markes 12               
     7) Warner, Daniel 12               8)                                
 20 Archer HS  'A'                                      3:50.73   1 
     1) Atakpa, Mfon 12                 2) King, Desondre 12              
     3) Sanni, Laolu 11                 4) Williams, Martin 11            
 -- South Gwinnett HS  'B'                                  DNS   1 
     1) Brown, Blake 10                 2) Chiware, Scott 11              
     3) Daniels, Timothy 11             4) Jones-Craven, Darius 11        
     5) Smith, Justin 11                6) Tate, Derwyn 10                
 -- Wesleyan  'A'                                           DNS   3 
     1) MacKenzie, Greg 12              2) Parrish, Preston 10            
     3) Porter, Anderson 12             4) Ramsey, Brandon 12             
     5) Yost, Zander 10                 6)                                
 -- Berkmar  'A'                                            DNS   1 
     1) Freeman, James 12               2) Maynard, Marc 12               
     3) Norris, Micheal 12              4) Parker, Jordan 12              
     5) Seton, Elton 12                 6) Wilson, Terrence 12            
 -- Buford Boys V  'A'                                      DNS   4 
     1) Barr, Eric 11                   2) Hodnett, Lane 11               
     3) Holley, Tyshawn 12              4) Jones, Seon 10                 
     5) Moore, Cj 10                    6) Simpson, Josh 11               
 -- Shiloh  'B'                                             DNS   1 
     1) Ashford, Kyle 12                2) Butts, Derrick 11              
     3) Davis, Anderson 12              4) Taylor, Devonte 11             
 
Event 35  Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Flagg, Ashley              9 Providence C           4-08.00  
  2 Baker, Jess               10 Greater Atla           4-06.00  
  2 Powell, Japorshe          10 Norcross               4-06.00  
  4 Williams, Sherese         11 Buford                J4-06.00  
  5 Marzendorfer, Katie       10 Collins Hill          J4-06.00  
  6 Barnes, Amber             11 Central Gwin           4-04.00  
  6 Cooper, Alexis            10 North Gwinne           4-04.00  
  8 Roberson, Jade            10 Norcross              J4-04.00  
  9 Nwoke, Joy                 9 Brookwood              4-02.00  
  9 Romeo, Nicole              9 Mill Creek H           4-02.00  
  9 Carroll, Aijan             9 Central Gwin           4-02.00  
  9 Francis, Tiffany          10 Parkview               4-02.00  
  9 Horner, Amber              9 Mill Creek H           4-02.00  
 -- Lindo, Stephanie          10 Berkmar                     NH  
 -- Wilson, Payton             9 Collins Hill                NH  
 -- Priester, Jasmyne         11 Berkmar                     NH  
 -- Johnson, Logan            11 Meadowcreek                 NH  
 -- Glover, Saleemah          11 Parkview                    NH  
 -- Gold, Aubrey               9 Providence C               DNS  
 -- Palmer, Sandra            10 Shiloh                     DNS  
 -- Wallace, Kelly            10 North Gwinne               DNS  
 
Event 36  Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Petersen, Emoi            11 Parkview               5-10.00  
  2 Goodlet, Christian        11 Peachtree Ri          J5-10.00  
  3 Lockett, Kenny            11 Grayson                5-08.00  
  4 Bartolomi, Chris           9 Greater Atla          J5-08.00  
  5 Leonard, Andrew           11 Brookwood             J5-08.00  
  6 Autry, Anthony            10 Norcross               5-06.00  
  7 Everette, Tre             11 Peachtree Ri          J5-06.00  
  8 Sanford, Isaac             9 Brookwood             J5-06.00  
  9 Dale, Kadeem              11 Grayson               J5-06.00  
 10 Sledge, Kyle              10 Parkview              J5-06.00  
 11 Ochoran, Luis             11 Mill Creek H           5-04.00  
 11 Bailey, Jermichael        10 Collins Hill           5-04.00  
 11 Foster, Vance             10 Shiloh                 5-04.00  
 11 Ali, Ahmed                10 Central Gwin           5-04.00  
 11 Holliday, Tevin           10 Collins Hill           5-04.00  
 11 Cox, Matt                 10 South Gwinne           5-04.00  
 11 Rogers, Ad                10 Shiloh                 5-04.00  
 18 Robinson, Alexis           9 Mountain Vie           5-00.00  
 18 Kerr, Austin              10 North Gwinne           5-00.00  
 -- Davis, Vernon              9 Berkmar                    SCR  
 -- James, Kim                 9 Central Gwin               SCR  
 -- Shuman, Austin            10 Mill Creek H               DNS  
 -- Scott, Chad               10 North Gwinne               DNS  
 -- Adu, Savior               12 Norcross                   DNS  
 -- Regassa, Tomas               Central Gwin               DNS  
 -- Smith, Michael            11 South Gwinne               DNS  
 -- Matson, Brandon            9 Mountain Vie               DNS  
 -- Jacobs, Brandon           11 Dacula                     DNS  
 -- Markee, Will              10 Buford Men J               DNS  
 -- Gregory, Will             11 Wesleyan                   DNS  
 -- Scialaba, Michael         10 Greater Atla               DNS  
 -- Jones, Kellam              9 Shiloh                     SCR  
 
Event 37  Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kim, Lisa                 11 Mill Creek H           8-06.00  
  2 Tuggle, Bryce             10 Mill Creek H           8-00.00  
  3 Nagle, Haley              10 Dacula                J8-00.00  
  4 Bradley, Maggie            9 Central Gwin           7-06.00  
  5 Paschal-Hays, Miranda     10 Dacula                J7-06.00  
  6 Tanner, Becca             11 Central Gwin           7-00.00  
  7 Williams, Mikayla          9 Collins Hill           6-06.00  
  8 Pria, Ileana              10 Brookwood              6-00.00  
  9 Tighe, Abby                  Grayson               J6-00.00  
 -- Blanchard, Courtney       11 Peachtree Ri                NH  
 -- Wilson, Payton             9 Collins Hill                NH  
 -- Huynh, Kareen              9 Meadowcreek                 NH  
 -- Vasquez, Kara              9 Brookwood                   NH  
 -- Crownover, Ashley         10 Grayson                     NH  
 -- Etori, Miyu               11 Duluth HS                   NH  
 -- Henderson, Keiona          9 Meadowcreek                 NH  
 -- Reynolds, Kim             10 Providence C               SCR  
 -- Heyburn, Devan             9 Parkview                   DNS  
 -- Hines, Delia              11 Parkview                   DNS  
 -- Strother, Miranda          9 North Gwinne               DNS  
 
Event 38  Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Straughan, Jerron         11 Brookwood             10-06.00  
  2 Bennett, Dante            10 Meadowcreek          J10-06.00  
  3 Brinkmann, Matt           10 Brookwood            J10-06.00  
  4 McCollum, David           11 Mill Creek H           9-06.00  
  5 Intili, Matthew            9 Dacula                 9-00.00  
  6 Pfeiffer, Andrew             Parkview              J9-00.00  
  7 Maness, Aaron             10 Mill Creek H           8-06.00  
  8 Kang, David                  North Gwinne          J8-06.00  
  9 Sharpe, Christian         10 Greater Atla           8-00.00  
 -- Turcin, Benny              9 Collins Hill                NH  
 -- Kang, Sam                    North Gwinne                NH  
 -- Mueller, Ryan              9 Parkview                    NH  
 -- Baggs, Jake                9 Dacula                     SCR  
 -- Barker, Robby             10 Providence C               DNS  
 -- Hauser, Matt              11 Peachtree Ri               DNS  
 -- Baker, Jacob              10 Greater Atla               DNS  
 -- Shamsi, Danesh            10 Grayson                    DNS  
 -- Monroe, Devin              9 Collins Hill               DNS  
 
Event 39  Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Miles, Aerika             11 Collins Hill          14-11.00   NWI 
  2 Hall, Alaina               9 North Gwinne          14-06.00   NWI 
  3 Leonidas, Nepthaly        10 Parkview              14-04.75   NWI 
  4 Oyekan, Aimee                Archer                14-04.50   NWI 
  5 Day, Aziza                10 Shiloh                14-02.50   NWI 
  6 Perkins, Rachel           10 Mill Creek H          14-01.00   NWI 
  7 Cohen, Jasmine            11 Peachtree Ri          14-00.50   NWI 
  8 Bakare, Ganiyat           10 Berkmar              J14-00.50   NWI 
  9 Palmer, Kyana             10 Shiloh                13-10.75   NWI 
 10 Egolum, Adrienne          10 Collins Hill          13-06.00   NWI 
 11 Johnson, Maddy            10 Brookwood             13-03.00   NWI 
 12 Butler, Cynthia           10 Berkmar               13-02.00   NWI 
 13 McCorvey, Tiana           10 Parkview              13-00.25   NWI 
 14 Flagg, Ashley              9 Providence C          12-11.00   NWI 
 15 Harris, Lauren             9 Providence C          12-10.75   NWI 
 16 Koepke, Mallory            9 North Gwinne          12-09.00   NWI 
 17 Pittman, Selena            9 Central Gwin          12-05.00   NWI 
 18 Pride, Latasha             9 Norcross              12-04.00   NWI 
 19 Brien, Haley              10 Mill Creek H          12-02.75   NWI 
 20 Cromartie, Classie         9 Central Gwin          12-02.50   NWI 
 -- Blackmon, Taylor           9 Wesleyan                   DNS   NWI 
 -- Baker, Jess               10 Greater Atla               DNS   NWI 
 -- Robinson, Sarah           11 Greater Atla               DNS   NWI 
 -- Hill, Rachel              10 Brookwood                  DNS   NWI 
 -- Talley, Kendra             9 Wesleyan                   DNS   NWI 
 
Event 40  Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Strickling, Jarred        11 Greater Atla          19-11.50   NWI 
  2 Theus, Robert             10 Norcross              19-10.25   NWI 
  3 Lewis, Isaiah              9 Brookwood             19-05.25   NWI 
  4 Lewis, Brian              11 Peachtree Ri          19-04.75   NWI 
  5 Reid, Win                 10 Parkview              19-02.00   NWI 
  6 Jackson, Malcolm             North Gwinne          19-00.50   NWI 
  7 Goodwin, Dandre           11 Grayson               18-10.50   NWI 
  8 England, Nick             10 Collins Hill          18-09.25   NWI 
  9 Davis, Zack               10 Mill Creek H          18-08.50   NWI 
 10 Brown, Blake              10 South Gwinne          18-01.00   NWI 
 11 Mortimer-Greene, Geo      11 South Gwinne          17-10.50   NWI 
 12 Poekhan, Jeffrey           9 Berkmar               17-10.00   NWI 
 13 Holley, Brandon            9 Mill Creek H          17-09.50   NWI 
 14 Lacy, Jeremy              10 Parkview              17-08.75   NWI 
 15 Manohar, Samir            10 Collins Hill          17-08.50   NWI 
 16 Assad, Anthony            10 North Gwinne          17-04.00   NWI 
 17 Moss, Larnell             10 Peachtree Ri          17-03.00   NWI 
 18 Vo, Nam                   11 Brookwood             17-00.50   NWI 
 19 Nixon, Dariel             10 Buford Men J          16-11.75   NWI 
 20 Williams, Terrence         9 Norcross              16-10.00   NWI 
 21 Cowley, John               9 Shiloh                16-09.00   NWI 
 22 Dang, John                10 Duluth HS             16-08.75   NWI 
 23 Seton, Roger              10 Berkmar               16-04.00   NWI 
 24 Esson, Aaron              10 Dacula                15-02.00   NWI 
 25 Baggs, Jake                9 Dacula                15-00.00   NWI 
 26 Worrell, Comonte          10 Shiloh                13-07.50   NWI 
 27 Fisher, Timothy            9 Central Gwin          13-06.00   NWI 
 -- Smith, Kris                9 Greater Atla               DNS   NWI 
 -- Anderson, Ryan             9 Providence C               DNS   NWI 
 -- Harris, Erin              10 Archer HS                  DNS   NWI 
 -- Jenkins, Mike              9 Mountain Vie               DNS   NWI 
 -- Conyers, Jason             9 Mountain Vie               DNS   NWI 
 -- Davila, Tyreeck           10 Central Gwin               DNS   NWI 
 -- Michael, Fortson          11 Buford Men J               DNS   NWI 
 -- Martin, Candler            9 Providence C               DNS   NWI 
 -- Price, Jared               9 Mill Creek H               SCR   NWI 
 
Event 41  Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Miles, Aerika             11 Collins Hill          34-04.00   NWI 
  2 Moody, Kayla              11 Mill Creek H          32-09.00   NWI 
  3 Leonidas, Nepthaly        10 Parkview              32-07.50   NWI 
  4 Egolum, Adrienne          10 Collins Hill          31-07.00   NWI 
  5 Case, Kallie              10 Buford                31-03.00   NWI 
  6 Prince, Erin              10 Grayson               30-08.25   NWI 
  7 Blacklock, Rachel         10 North Gwinne          29-01.50   NWI 
  8 McCorvey, Tiana           10 Parkview              29-00.00   NWI 
  9 Butler, Cynthia           10 Berkmar               28-04.25   NWI 
 10 Horner, Amber              9 Mill Creek H          26-10.00   NWI 
 11 Palmer, Sandra            10 Shiloh                24-11.75   NWI 
 -- Klugey, Debbie            10 Norcross                   DNS   NWI 
 -- McKnight, Morgan          10 Greater Atla               DNS   NWI 
 -- Jallow, Sainabou          11 North Gwinne               DNS   NWI 
 -- Powell, Japorshe          10 Norcross                   DNS   NWI 
 
Event 42  Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Jackson, Malcolm             North Gwinne          42-01.75   NWI 
  2 Leonard, Andrew           11 Brookwood             40-04.75   NWI 
  3 Theus, Robert             10 Norcross              39-11.25   NWI 
  4 Martin, Ishmael            9 Parkview              39-06.25   NWI 
  5 Sammon, Brandon           10 Brookwood             39-02.00   NWI 
  6 Reid, Win                 10 Parkview              38-10.50   NWI 
  7 Dale, Kadeem              11 Grayson               38-00.00   NWI 
  8 Germaine, Kamau           10 South Gwinne          37-10.00   NWI 
  9 Seton, Roger              10 Berkmar               37-08.25   NWI 
 10 Flesch, Tj                11 Collins Hill          37-03.25   NWI 
 11 Davila, Tyreeck           10 Central Gwin          37-02.25   NWI 
 12 Strickling, Jarred        11 Greater Atla          37-02.00   NWI 
 13 Toledo, Kalin              9 Mill Creek H          36-07.00   NWI 
 14 Everette, Tre             11 Peachtree Ri          36-04.00   NWI 
 15 Dobbs, Kyle                9 Grayson               35-05.50   NWI 
 16 Poekhan, Jeffrey           9 Berkmar               35-04.75   NWI 
 17 Parker, Jordan            10 Collins Hill          35-04.50   NWI 
 18 Esson, Aaron              10 Dacula                34-03.00   NWI 
 19 Willis, Brian             10 Peachtree Ri          34-01.25   NWI 
 20 Scialaba, Michael         10 Greater Atla          34-01.00   NWI 
 21 Sawyer, Mark               9 North Gwinne          33-05.75   NWI 
 22 Holeman, Deonte           10 Mill Creek H          33-00.50   NWI 
 23 James, Kim                 9 Central Gwin          32-09.50   NWI 
 -- Williams, Terrence         9 Norcross                   DNS   NWI 
 -- Michael, Fortson          11 Buford Men J               DNS   NWI 
 -- Matson, Brandon            9 Mountain Vie               DNS   NWI 
 -- Rogers, Ad                10 Shiloh                     DNS   NWI 
 -- Morris, Rodney             9 Wesleyan                   DNS   NWI 
 
Event 43  Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brown, Jaquanna           10 Buford                32-03.00  
  2 Smith, Shelby             10 Grayson               31-01.00  
  3 Lynch, Connor             10 Parkview              30-10.00  
  4 Peeples, Sherika          10 Buford                30-09.00  
  5 Bruce, Darcie             10 Grayson               29-10.00  
  6 Graves, Sierra            11 Collins Hill          29-02.00  
  7 Ryan, Brandi              10 Collins Hill          28-06.00  
  8 Johnson, Toniesha         10 Meadowcreek           28-04.00  
  9 Aikhionbare, Dionne        9 Peachtree Ri          27-06.00  
 10 Young, Christine          11 Greater Atla          27-02.50  
 11 Mayes, Alexandra          10 Central Gwin          27-02.00  
 12 Jones, Haley               9 Brookwood             26-10.00  
 13 Chambers, Iana            10 Shiloh                26-03.50  
 14 West, Grayson              9 Parkview              26-01.00  
 14 Chadwick, Samantha        10 Mill Creek H          26-01.00  
 16 Brown, Michael            11 Berkmar               25-09.00  
 17 Kumi, Sharon              10 Brookwood             24-11.00  
 18 Teah, Alexis              11 Peachtree Ri          24-10.00  
 19 Eadon, Mijahb             10 Shiloh                24-08.50  
 20 Sims, Camile               9 Norcross              24-02.00  
 21 Milhouse, Diamond          9 Norcross              23-07.00  
 22 Kinser, Kelly             11 Greater Atla          22-06.00  
 23 Brown, Cydney             10 Mountain Vie          21-07.00  
 24 McGinnis, Jessica         10 Mill Creek H          21-03.50  
 25 Galgal, Esra               9 Berkmar               20-10.00  
 26 Franklin, Blayne          11 Mountain Vie          19-09.00  
 27 Wheless, Sarah             9 Providence C          18-08.00  
 28 Pearson, Kaila             9 Providence C          18-06.00  
 -- Hyatt, Jordan             10 North Gwinne               DNS  
 -- Beyer, Hannah              9 Duluth HS                  DNS  
 -- McGinnis, Jennifer           Archer                     DNS  
 -- Collier, Erika            11 Peachtree Ri               SCR  
 
Event 44  Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Young, Mike               11 Grayson               43-07.00  
  2 McKoy, Kimani             11 Berkmar               42-10.00  
  3 Pope, Jordan              11 Wesleyan              42-04.50  
  4 Spearman, Dre             11 Mill Creek H          41-11.00  
  5 Zerblis, Fred             10 Grayson               41-06.00  
  6 Ruechel, Aj               10 Mill Creek H          41-02.00  
  7 Lolic, Attila             11 Berkmar               39-04.00  
  8 Bartolomi, Andrew          9 Greater Atla          38-09.00  
  9 Mitchell, Tryheme         11 South Gwinne          38-08.00  
 10 Russo, Chris              11 South Gwinne          38-03.00  
 11 Tucker, Mitch             11 Wesleyan              38-02.00  
 12 Porter, Tony              10 Peachtree Ri          37-09.00  
 13 Connally, Jemarcus         9 Norcross              37-01.00  
 14 Blue, Adam                11 Peachtree Ri          35-05.00  
 15 Ji, Robin                 10 Brookwood             35-04.00  
 16 Rea, Nicholas             10 Duluth HS             35-00.00  
 17 Ledford, Joseph            9 Norcross              34-08.00  
 18 York, Andrew              11 North Gwinne          33-08.00  
 19 Suarez, Blaine            10 Mountain Vie          33-02.00  
 20 Weathersby, Breon            Parkview              31-09.50  
 21 Chirapornsuk, Kenny       10 Brookwood             30-06.00  
 22 Ryan, Joseph              10 Parkview              30-02.00  
 23 Alarms, Durhum            10 Dacula                29-04.00  
 24 Mettille, Tim             10 Duluth HS             29-03.00  
 25 Whitaker, Keith           11 Meadowcreek           28-03.00  
 25 Thomas, Anthony           11 Meadowcreek           28-03.00  
 27 Larkey, Cody              10 Providence C          28-02.00  
 27 Hoffman, Nathan           10 Collins Hill          28-02.00  
 29 Regassa, Tomas               Central Gwin          27-04.00  
 30 Shaffer, Nick             10 Collins Hill          25-09.00  
 31 Ajagbe, Jonathan          11 Central Gwin          25-06.00  
 32 Hayes, Michael             9 Mountain Vie          23-05.00  
 -- McGowan, Brandon          11 North Gwinne               DNS  
 -- Munoz, Vicente            12 Dacula                     DNS  
 -- Dicks, Xavier             10 Greater Atla               DNS  
 -- Beizaire, Emerson         11 Shiloh                     DNS  
 
Event 45  Girls Discus Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chadwick, Samantha        10 Mill Creek H             90-11  
  2 Peeples, Sherika          10 Buford                   84-05  
  3 Lee, Courtney             11 Grayson                  78-00  
  4 Young, Christine          11 Greater Atla             77-03  
  5 Gruhn, Katie              11 Brookwood                75-00  
  6 Smith, Shelby             10 Grayson                  74-09  
  7 Hill, Amanda              10 Mountain Vie             73-05  
  8 Lynch, Connor             10 Parkview                 72-07  
  9 Kumi, Sharon              10 Brookwood                72-00  
 10 Brown, Jaquanna           10 Buford                   69-11  
 11 Kinser, Kelly             11 Greater Atla             69-03  
 12 Brown, Michael            11 Berkmar                  68-03  
 13 McGinnis, Jessica         10 Mill Creek H             65-10  
 14 Mayes, Alexandra          10 Central Gwin             63-05  
 15 Dean, Samantha             9 Parkview                 62-08  
 15 Galgal, Esra               9 Berkmar                  62-08  
 17 Chambers, Iana            10 Shiloh                   62-07  
 18 Johnson, Toniesha         10 Meadowcreek              61-06  
 19 Wheless, Sarah             9 Providence C             47-08  
 20 Milhouse, Diamond          9 Norcross                 46-07  
 21 Eadon, Mikaila             9 Shiloh                   46-02  
 22 Pearson, Kaila             9 Providence C             40-08  
 23 Sims, Camile               9 Norcross                 34-00  
 -- Collier, Erika            11 Peachtree Ri               DNS  
 -- Hyatt, Jordan             10 North Gwinne               DNS  
 -- Selent, Melina               Archer                     DNS  
 -- Teah, Alexis              11 Peachtree Ri               DNS  
 -- Bradley, Maggie            9 Central Gwin               DNS  
 -- Beyer, Hannah              9 Duluth HS                  DNS  
 -- Ryan, Brandi              10 Collins Hill               DNS  
 
Event 46  Boys Discus Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ruechel, Aj               10 Mill Creek H            130-04  
  2 Spearman, Dre             11 Mill Creek H            126-07  
  3 Lolic, Attila             11 Berkmar                 115-01  
  4 Pope, Jordan              11 Wesleyan                109-02  
  5 Bartolomi, Andrew          9 Greater Atla            105-10  
  6 Zerblis, Fred             10 Grayson                 103-01  
  7 Gowland, Sam              10 Parkview                101-03  
  8 Hall, Reid                 9 Norcross                101-02  
  9 York, Andrew              11 North Gwinne             96-04  
 10 Nwadiogobu, Dubem         11 Peachtree Ri             95-06  
 11 Tucker, Mitch             11 Wesleyan                 93-02  
 12 Connally, Jemarcus         9 Norcross                 92-00  
 13 Jordan, Jace              10 Parkview                 91-06  
 14 Sledge, Chris             11 South Gwinne             89-05  
 15 Thomas, Anthony           11 Meadowcreek              88-05  
 16 Anderson, Terrell          9 Brookwood                85-03  
 17 Ajagbe, Jonathan          11 Central Gwin             84-11  
 18 Larkey, Cody              10 Providence C             83-06  
 19 Blue, Adam                11 Peachtree Ri             82-04  
 20 Ji, Robin                 10 Brookwood                81-11  
 21 Rea, Nicholas             10 Duluth HS                81-00  
 21 McGowan, Brandon          11 North Gwinne             81-00  
 23 Hoffman, Nathan           10 Collins Hill             73-06  
 24 Pardo, Joseph             11 Meadowcreek              71-10  
 25 Shaffer, Nick             10 Collins Hill             67-11  
 26 Mettille, Tim             10 Duluth HS                64-06  
 27 Pollonais, Nyles           9 Mountain Vie             54-07  
 28 Mitchell, Tryheme         11 South Gwinne              0.75  
 -- Dicks, Xavier             10 Greater Atla               DNS  
 -- Young, Mike               11 Grayson                    DNS  
 -- Alarms, Durhum            10 Dacula                     DNS  
 -- Beizaire, Emerson         11 Shiloh                     DNS  
 -- Whoriey, Garland           9 Shiloh                     DNS  
 -- Munoz, Vicente            12 Dacula                     DNS  
 -- McKoy, Kimani             11 Berkmar                    DNS  
 
Event 47  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 North Gwinnett HS  'A'                             10:47.95  
     1) Ragan, Courtney 11              2) Recchia, Lauren 11             
     3) Ursprung, Jessica 9             4) Vanover, Katie 11              
  2 Mill Creek HS  'A'                                 10:58.12  
     1) Ezzell, Alex 10                 2) Hull, Rachel 10                
     3) Petty, Helen 9                  4) Scott, Lauren 11               
     5) Steele, Megan 11                6) Windom, Tori 9                 
  3 Parkview  'A'                                      11:00.75  
     1) Escorza, Zoila 11               2) Trompeter, Elizabeth 9         
     3) Tucker, Sarah 9                 4) Ward, Valerie 9                
  4 Brookwood  'A'                                     11:07.52  
     1) Choucair, Leila 11              2) Douglas, Avery 10              
     3) Harris, Carsen 10               4) Jarnagin, Danielle 10          
     5) White, Melissa 11               6) Wilson, Payton 9               
  5 Peachtree Ridge  'A'                               11:13.06  
     1) Arsenault, Kelly 11             2) Baggett, Peyton 10             
     3) Shepard, Denise 9               4) Shy, Lexi 9                    
     5) Spencer, Kathryn 11             6)                                
  6 Brookwood  'B'                                     11:19.07  
     1) Bruce, Lydia 9                  2) Ellis, Natalia 11              
     3) Hamann, Carly 11                4) Kamino, Allison 11             
     5) Mills, Alyssa 11                6) Schwartz, Katherine 10         
  7 Mill Creek HS  'B'                                 11:23.14  
     1) Bennett, Tiffany 11             2) Brackett, Madison 9            
     3) Fuld, Amanda 9                  4) Jordan, Hannah 10              
     5) Subin, Jaclyn 10                6) Tostes, Elizabeth 11           
  8 Grayson  'A'                                       11:23.44  
     1) Baker, Jameka 10                2) Dotson, Maggie 11              
     3) Seasholtz, Rebecca 10           4) Traylor, Mallory 9             
  9 South Gwinnett HS  'A'                             11:24.44  
     1) Abdullahi, Afrah 10             2) Blair, Tasheanna 9             
     3) Dambreville, Samantha 9         4) Jentzsch, Jessika 9            
     5) Land, Latrice 11                6) Manu, Nicole 11                
     7) Turner, Mahkiyah 10             8) Willis, Kristian 9             
 10 Collins Hill  'A'                                  11:24.45  
     1) Davis, Lacey 11                 2) Guelda, Taylor 10              
     3) Holm, Ellen 10                  4) Kim, Yearim 10                 
     5) Sawchuk, Cassidy 10             6)                                
 11 Berkmar  'A'                                       12:33.88  
     1) Luna, Tyana 10                  2) Padilla, Guisela 9             
     3) Ritchey, Ayana 9                4) Somuyiwa, Ope 11               
 12 Collins Hill  'B'                                  12:44.31  
     1) Goodman, Melissa 9              2) Herbert, Nakasi 9              
     3) Schoubert, Anna 10              4) Shepherd, Whitney 9            
 13 Peachtree Ridge  'B'                               13:26.10  
     1) Cole, Suzanne 11                2) Gokey, Ashton 11               
     3) Ko, Yeongbin 10                 4) Rudd, Gabby 10                 
     5) Swanson, Meili 10               6)                                
 -- Buford  'A'                                             DNS  
     1) Dillard, Maya 9                 2) Hope, Chloe 10                 
     3) Kellogg, Dottie 11              4) Oliver, Cassie 10              
 
Event 48  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 North Gwinnett HS  'A'                              8:50.40  
     1) Bradham, Spencer 9              2) Fagan, Aj 9                    
     3) Littig, Andres 9                4) Sevidal, Christian 10          
     5) York, Cole 9                    6)                                
  2 Brookwood  'A'                                      8:53.28  
     1) Gomez, Gabe 10                  2) Magallon, Eliseo 10            
     3) Malanoski, Morgan 11            4) Turner, Trevor 10              
  3 Peachtree Ridge  'A'                                8:55.07  
     1) Carr, Bradley 10                2) Havens, Mason 11               
     3) Hill, Kali 11                   4) Sidawi, Noor 10                
     5) Sims, Austin 11                 6) Xu, Brian 11                   
  4 Mill Creek HS  'A'                                  8:58.25  
     1) Austin, Nick 10                 2) Camacho, Daniel 11             
     3) Gluck, Jonathon 10              4) Kempner, Michael 9             
     5) Mitchell, Camden 10             6) Tabares, Gerardo 10            
  5 Brookwood  'B'                                      9:02.39  
     1) Barudin, Matt 10                2) Marsh, Kevin 10                
     3) Murdaugh, Austin 10             4) Vanderwood, Drew 10            
     5) Veith, Austin 10                6)                                
  6 Mill Creek HS  'B'                                  9:07.60  
     1) Feller, Glen 11                 2) Flammang, Mitch 10             
     3) Gaunt, Brandon 11               4) Kvietkus, Tyler 10             
     5) Odonnell, Kevin 10              6) Tostes, Marcelo 11             
  7 Peachtree Ridge  'B'                                9:15.82  
     1) Bryan, Jonathan 10              2) Byun, Eric 10                  
     3) Pierce, Spencer 11              4) Roper, Chris 9                 
     5) Tubbs, Joshua 10                6)                                
  8 Parkview  'A'                                       9:21.65  
     1) Dickinson, Evan 10              2) Gauspohl, William 11           
     3) Gibson, Kyle 11                 4) McFall, Ryan 11                
     5) Tucker, Noah 9                  6)                                
  9 Collins Hill  'A'                                   9:28.81  
     1) Garcia, Alex 11                 2) Nurse, Myles 11                
     3) Turcin, Ruben 11                4) Valencia, Nick 10              
 10 Norcross  'A'                                       9:40.11  
     1) Antoine, Jeffrey 11             2) Burden, Anton 12               
     3) Haas, Patrick 9                 4) Okeyere, Kwesi 12              
     5) Rehmann, Arman 9                6) Todd, Sam 9                    
 11 Central Gwinnett HS  'A'                            9:50.36  
     1) Claybrook, Austin 10            2) Rodarte, Abdaly 11             
     3) Rodriquez, Armondo 12           4) Titus, Brandon 12              
 12 Collins Hill  'B'                                   9:53.36  
     1) Fields, Harrison 9              2) Javaid, Assam 11               
     3) Luther, Shawn 10                4) Williams, Imani 9              
 13 Grayson  'A'                                        9:57.86  
     1) Barnard, Brandon 10             2) Crawford, Jahaad 10            
     3) Moore, Casey 11                 4) Sara, Cory 9                   
 14 Dacula  'A'                                        10:29.94  
     1) Bailey, Alexander 9             2) Patterson, Clayton 11          
     3) Martinez, Edgardo 11            4) Newton, Drake 10               
 -- Shiloh  'A'                                             DNS  
     1) Burke, Xavier 11                2) Cowley, John 9                 
     3) Harris, William 11              4) Worrell, Comonte 10            
 -- Central Gwinnett HS  'B'                                DNS  
     1) Lopez-Medina, Fernando 9        2) Meneux, Darien 11              
     3) Nguyen, Benjamin 11             4) Vale, Eric 11                  
 
Event 49  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shiloh  'A'                                           51.48Q  3 
     1) Bell, Camellia 10               2) Burkett, Sinclaire 10          
     3) Day, Aziza 10                   4) Hector, Courtney 9             
     5) Spear, Quadrea 10               6)                                
  2 Parkview  'A'                                         52.20Q  4 
     1) Francis, Tiffany 10             2) Oliver, Kiera 10               
     3) Stephenson, Kayla 10            4) Willis, Livana 11              
  3 Greater Atlanta Christian  'A'                        52.71Q  1 
     1) McKnight, Morgan 10             2) Mujahid, Kayin 9               
     3) Robinson, Sarah 11              4) Slayton, Maleka 9              
  4 Peachtree Ridge  'A'                                  54.47Q  2 
     1) Cohen, Jasmine 11               2) Dixon, Keelin 9                
     3) Hardison, Breanne 11            4) Lobster, Marissa 9             
  5 Collins Hill  'A'                                     52.40q  3 
     1) Graves, Sierra 11               2) Miles, Aerika 11               
     3) Terry, Taylor 9                 4) Wilson, Payton 9               
  6 North Gwinnett HS  'B'                                52.65q  3 
     1) Koepke, Mallory 9               2) Strother, Miranda 9            
     3) Hall, Alaina 9                  4) Nance, Emily                   
  7 Buford  'A'                                           53.61q  1 
     1) Case, Kallie 10                 2) Harrison, Constant 11          
     3) Kinsey, Joyclyn 11              4) Thomas, Chelsie 11             
  8 Grayson  'A'                                          54.35q  1 
     1) Barron, Alesa 11                2) Harris, Sarah 9                
     3) Stamp, Daniella 10              4) Taylor, Trinese 11             
     5) Wilcox, Demountria 10           6)                                
  9 Brookwood  'A'                                        54.49   2 
     1) Banjoh, Madupe 9                2) Ego, Amanda 11                 
     3) Hootsell, Alannah 10            4) Kelley, Candice 10             
     5) Telo, Sarah 9                   6)                                
 10 Parkview  'B'                                         54.55   1 
     1) Desantiago, Alejandra 11        2) Isom, Amina 10                 
     3) McCorvey, Tiana 10              4) Steward, Jordan 11             
 11 Brookwood  'B'                                        54.77   1 
     1) Blanding, Nicole 9              2) Fontenot, Kristen 10           
     3) Louis, Yvonna 10                4) Slappy, Shayla 9               
     5) Sparks, Aysha 11                6)                                
 12 Mill Creek HS  'A'                                    55.63   4 
     1) Boucher, Kayla 9                2) Brien, Haley 10                
     3) Moody, Kayla 11                 4) Perkins, Rachel 10             
     5) Sanford, Alisa 9                6) Wallace, Charisse 9            
 13 South Gwinnett HS  'A'                                56.08   4 
     1) Dawson, Quaneisha 9             2) Hall, Shaquira 9               
     3) Murray, Yasmin 9                4) Wyse, Jahze 9                  
 14 Mill Creek HS  'B'                                    56.53   2 
     1) Clinton, Aunica 9               2) Horner, Amber 9                
     3) Romeo, Nicole 9                 4) Samuels, Leshauna 11           
     5) Shaw, Taylor 9                  6)                                
 15 Berkmar  'A'                                          56.53   3 
     1) Bakare, Ganiyat 10              2) Lindo, Stephanie 10            
     3) Lockley, Abagail 10             4) Maffett, Kiarra 10             
 16 Providence Christian Academy  'A'                     56.75   2 
     1) Dale, Rachel 10                 2) Flagg, Ashley 9                
     3) Gold, Aubrey 9                  4) Harris, Lauren 9               
     5) Jobe, Amy 9                     6) Kelly, Lauren 10               
 17 Archer  'A'                                           57.05   4 
     1) Anderson, Daisha                2) Canant, Michelle               
     3) Atakpa, Itro                    4) Oyekan, Aimee                  
 18 Dacula  'A'                                           57.64   4 
     1) Harp, Staci 10                  2) Mattison, Ashley 11            
     3) Mattison, Lauren 11             4) Nevarez, Karina 11             
     5) Nevarez, Kristal 11             6) Petit-Bois, Ruth 10            
 19 Meadowcreek HS  'A'                                   58.03   3 
     1) Lindsey, Johlonda 9             2) Austin, Deja 9                 
     3) Henderson, Keiona 9             4) Ramirez, Jessica 9             
     5) Barnwell, Destiny 9             6)                                
 20 Peachtree Ridge  'B'                                  59.75   3 
     1) Briggette, Emma 9               2) Cole, Suzanne 11               
     3) Eggleston, Laura 11             4) Francis, Camille 10            
     5) Moore, Chaleesa 11              6)                                
 21 Providence Christian Academy  'B'                   1:04.08   1 
     1) Pearson, Kaila 9                2) Reynolds, Kim 10               
     3) Staley, Lillian 9               4) Tinnin, Hannah 9               
     5) Wheless, Sarah 9                6)                                
 -- Buford  'B'                                              DQ   2 
     1) Bledson, Quintavia 10           2) Brown, Jaquanna 10             
     3) Martinez, Krystal 10            4) Standridge, Haley 9            
     5) Tate, Taylor 10                 6)                                
 -- Berkmar  'B'                                             DQ   1 
     1) Henderson, Kiara 9              2) Hines, Shannon 9               
     3) Matthews, Briamony 9            4) Sawyer, Christia 9             
 -- Mountain View HS  'A'                                    DQ   2 
     1) King, Bria 9                    2) Martin, Jordan 11              
     3) Nesmith, Alexis 9               4) Thompson, Sarai 11             
     5) Toney, Aliyah 9                 6)                                
 -- Central Gwinnett  'A'                                    DQ   2 
     1) Collins, Melody 9               2) Cromartie, Classie 9           
     3) Pittman, Selena 9               4) Riley, Taylor 9                
     5) Tanner, Becca 11                6)                                
 -- South Gwinnett HS  'B'                                  DNS   3 
     1) Bivins, Melissa 9               2) Jackson, Danielle 9            
     3) Orelus, Markayel 9              4) Reid, Terica 11                
     5) Solomon, Yemi 9                 6)                                
 -- North Gwinnett HS  'A'                                  DNS   4 
     1) Blacklock, Rachel 10            2) Demaris, Michelle 11           
     3)                                 4) Johnson, Autiena 11            
     5) Orzech, Natalie 9               6)                                
 
Event 50  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Grayson  'A'                                          45.00Q  2 
     1) Abdul-Quee, Tariq 11            2) Goodwin, Dandre 11             
     3) Nichols, Aaron 11               4) Olukoju, Seun 11               
  2 Collins Hill  'A'                                     45.59Q  3 
     1) Anderson, Brian 10              2) England, Nick 10               
     3) Flesch, Tj 11                   4) Terry, Mario 10                
  3 Peachtree Ridge  'A'                                  45.61Q  1 
     1) Atwater, Deandre 11             2) Dixon, Raham 11                
     3) Lyons, Issac 11                 4) Moss, Larnell 10               
     5) Nwadiogobu, Dubem 11            6) Obiorah, Harry 10              
  4 Buford Men Jv  'A'                                    45.66Q  4 
     1) Dillard, Ryan 10                2) Head, Paris 10                 
     3) King, Ronald 10                 4) Legrant, Rick 10               
     5) Michael, Fortson 11             6) Nixon, Dariel 10               
     7) Smith, Darrien 10               8)                                
  5 Parkview  'A'                                         45.93q  4 
     1) Lacy, Jeremy 10                 2) Otazo, Nick 11                 
     3) Sledge, Kyle 10                 4) Tzintarov, Gueorgui 11         
     5) Weingarten, Eric 11             6)                                
  6 Brookwood  'A'                                        46.13q  3 
     1) Anderson, Terrell 9             2) Jackson, Zach 10               
     3) Jones, Robert 11                4) Sammon, Brandon 10             
  7 Greater Atlanta Christian  'A'                        46.31q  3 
     1) Curry, Darius 9                 2) Nelson, Lavondre 10            
     3) Scales, Kyle 9                  4) Strickling, Jarred 11          
  8 Shiloh  'A'                                           46.32q  4 
     1) Brunson, Joshua 11              2) Edmonson, Justin 10            
     3) Jones, Javon 9                  4) Jones, Kellam 9                
     5) Whoriey, Garland 9              6)                                
  9 Peachtree Ridge  'B'                                  46.32   2 
     1) Armistead, Mo 10                2) Brooks, Dewayne 11             
     3) Goodlet, Christian 11           4) Lewis, Brian 11                
     5) Mack, Tanner 11                 6)                                
 10 Collins Hill  'B'                                     46.40   4 
     1) Bailey, Jermichael 10           2) Cooke, Ken 11                  
     3) Monroe, Devin 9                 4) Parker, Jordan 10              
     5) Watkins, Cliff 11               6)                                
 11 Mill Creek HS  'A'                                    46.52   2 
     1) Collins, Alonzo 10              2) Cushman, Jacob 11              
     3) Davis, Zack 10                  4) Franklin, Gabriel 9            
     5) Holley, Brandon 9               6)                                
 12 Berkmar  'A'                                          46.75   1 
     1) Banks, Orlanda 9                2) Heredia, Oscar 9               
     3) Lauderdale, Rico 10             4) Llewellyn, Karl 10             
     5) Sessions, Mykel 10              6) Seton, Roger 10                
 13 Norcross  'A'                                         47.07   1 
     1) Adu, Savior 12                  2) Autry, Anthony 10              
     3) Carter, Dart 11                 4) King, Ryann 10                 
     5) Quansah, Stefano 12             6) Theus, Robert 10               
 14 Central Gwinnett HS  'A'                              47.35   2 
     1) Cain, Aaron 11                  2) Marshall, Josh 10              
     3) McGee, Louis 10                 4) Ukaogo, Anthony 11             
 15 South Gwinnett HS  'B'                                47.39   1 
     1) Cooper, Corey 10                2) Downing, Tyon 11               
     3) Hall, Shaquille 10              4) Johnson, George 11             
     5) Nelson, Nikko 10                6) Smith, Michael 11              
 16 Archer HS  'A'                                        47.65   2 
     1) Douglass, Kaelestis 9           2) Harris, Erin 10                
     3) Holley, Jarvis 10               4) Rogers, Cory 10                
 17 Mountain View HS  'A'                                 48.11   1 
     1) Brown, Darnell 11               2) Conyers, Jason 9               
     3) Hayes, Stephen 9                4) Robinson, Alexis 9             
     5) Terrell, Deshawn 9              6)                                
 18 Duluth HS  'A'                                        48.24   3 
     1) Akinyeye, Femi 10               2) Allen, Trevon 10               
     3) Bratts, Morris 11               4) Dang, John 10                  
     5) Enyenihi, Henry 10              6)                                
 19 Parkview  'B'                                         48.29   2 
     1) Mole, Keanu 9                   2) Nguyen, Linh 9                 
     3) Reid, Win 10                    4) Tsai, Harry 10                 
     5) Turner, Jay 9                   6) Wood, Taz 10                   
 20 Mill Creek HS  'B'                                    49.10   3 
     1) Cavaliere, Evan 10              2) Grace, James 10                
     3) Holeman, Deonte 10              4) Price, Jared 9                 
     5) Robinson, Sam 9                 6) Taylor, Fabian 10              
 21 Central Gwinnett HS  'B'                              49.33   3 
     1) Dewitt, Justin 10               2) Hughes, Barrett 9              
     3) Kabari, Eedie 10                4) Khannu, P-Alusene 9            
 22 Shiloh  'B'                                           49.47   2 
     1) Bryant, Grady 10                2) Foster, Vance 10               
     3) Kayea, Nick 9                   4) Witherspoon, Derek 9           
 23 Dacula  'B'                                           51.76   3 
     1) Anderson, Chester 9             2) Bukingham, Sean 9              
     3) James, Donte 9                  4) Parkinson, Daryl 9             
     5) Ward, Zaron 9                   6)                                
 24 Berkmar  'B'                                          52.30   4 
     1) Cradler, Vincent 10             2) Davis, Vernon 9                
     3) Hollins, Demetrius 9            4) Poekhan, Jeffrey 9             
     5) Scott, Dominic 9                6) Williams, Michael 9            
 25 Meadowcreek HS  'A'                                   52.46   4 
     1) Deluna, Rene 9                  2) Holiday, Julian 11             
     3) Simons, Shelton 11              4) Udekgibo, Collins 9            
 26 Providence Christian Academy  'A'                     55.95   4 
     1) Anderson, Ryan 9                2) Barker, Robby 10               
     3) Bower, Matt 9                   4) Daniel, Connor 9               
     5) Martin, Candler 9               6) Wright, Garrett 10             
 -- South Gwinnett HS  'A'                                   DQ   3 
     1) Brown, Blake 10                 2) Chambers, Andre 11             
     3) Germaine, Kamau 10              4) Henry, Michael 11              
     5) Mortimer-Greene, Geo 11         6) Tate, Derwyn 10                
 -- North Gwinnett HS  'A'                                   DQ   1 
     1) Harris, Kevin 10                2) Jones, Jabril 9                
     3) Kerr, Austin 10                 4) Whitten, Wade 10               
 -- Brookwood  'B'                                           DQ   4 
     1) Caballero, Pedro 9              2) Elmore, Kendrick 10            
     3) Lewis, Isaiah 9                 4) Straughan, Jerron 11           
 -- Dacula  'A'                                             DNS   1 
     1) Esson, Aaron 10                 2) Fowler, Sean 9                 
     3) Harris, Deshon 9                4) Iwuogo, Claret 9               
     5) Jacobs, Brandon 11              6) Thompson, Tyrell 9             
 -- Wesleyan  'A'                                           DNS   2 
     1) Farrell, Andrew 10              2) Gregory, Will 11               
     3) Mack, Charles 9                 4) Morris, Rodney 9               
     5) Porter, Brinson 11              6) Williams, Takim 10             
 
Event 51  Girls 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Wilson, Payton             9 Brookwood              5:42.88  
  2 Ward, Valerie              9 Parkview               5:46.21  
  3 Mistretta, Abigail        10 Greater Atla           5:47.36  
  4 Spencer, Kathryn          11 Peachtree Ri           5:47.55  
  5 Tucker, Sarah              9 Parkview               5:47.70  
  6 Brady, MacKenzie          11 Collins Hill           5:47.91  
  7 Vanover, Katie            11 North Gwinne           5:47.94  
  8 Seasholtz, Rebecca        10 Grayson                5:49.60  
  9 Ragan, Courtney           11 North Gwinne           5:52.66  
 10 Jarnagin, Danielle        10 Brookwood              5:56.03  
 11 Scott, Lauren             11 Mill Creek H           5:56.07  
 12 Baker, Jameka             10 Grayson                5:56.46  
 13 Blair, Tasheanna           9 South Gwinne           5:59.36  
 14 Hull, Rachel              10 Mill Creek H           6:03.61  
 15 Guelda, Taylor            10 Collins Hill           6:16.05  
 16 Dambreville, Samantha      9 South Gwinne           6:17.06  
 17 Park, Claire              10 Providence C           6:37.51  
 18 Niederhaauser, Mary-Kate   9 Norcross               6:50.95  
 19 Ritchey, Ayana             9 Berkmar                6:51.39  
 20 Luna, Tyana               10 Berkmar                6:54.78  
 21 Mock, Victoria             9 Mountain Vie           6:59.66  
 22 Aldrich, Shelbi            9 Mountain Vie           7:04.84  
 23 Artusa, Sophia            11 Greater Atla           7:06.57  
 24 Yi, Sreyroat                 Archer                 7:18.83  
 25 Pope, Emily               10 Dacula                 7:25.32  
 -- Aguirre, Laura            12 Norcross                   DNS  
 -- Selent, Melina               Archer                     DNS  
 -- Kellogg, Dottie           11 Buford                     DNS  
 -- Gokey, Ashton             11 Peachtree Ri               DNS  
 -- Mendoza, Stephanie         9 Central Gwin               DNS  
 -- Dillard, Maya              9 Buford                     DNS  
 -- Canada, Justice           10 Shiloh                     DNS  
 -- Elliott, Brittany          9 Shiloh                     DNS  
 -- Burke, Carrie             10 Collins Hill               SCR  
 
Event 52  Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Littig, Andres             9 North Gwinne           4:45.75  
  2 Gomez, Gabe               10 Brookwood              4:46.47  
  3 Malanoski, Morgan         11 Brookwood              4:49.10  
  4 Roger, Louie              11 Parkview               4:52.65  
  5 Havens, Mason             11 Peachtree Ri           4:53.43  
  6 Deloach, Conner            9 Dacula                 4:54.38  
  7 Gibson, Kyle              11 Parkview               4:56.42  
  8 Winters, Jacob             9 Norcross               4:56.87  
  9 Odonnell, Kevin           10 Mill Creek H           4:56.90  
 10 Elizalde, Mikey           11 Collins Hill           4:58.38  
 11 Sevidal, Christian        10 North Gwinne           4:58.82  
 12 Sims, Austin              11 Peachtree Ri           4:59.25  
 13 Gromley, Charles          10 Norcross               5:04.49  
 14 Medina, Nathan            10 Collins Hill           5:04.82  
 15 Beckly, Matthew           10 Grayson                5:05.69  
 16 Feller, Glen              11 Mill Creek H           5:06.58  
 17 Pattillo, Jerry            9 Archer HS              5:08.39  
 18 Reeves, Tyler             10 Duluth HS              5:10.93  
 19 Claybrook, Austin         10 Central Gwin           5:11.25  
 20 Leary, Patrick             9 Dacula                 5:13.35  
 21 Basinger, Alex            10 Duluth HS              5:14.32  
 22 Watkins, James             9 Providence C           5:16.22  
 23 Sutton, Drew              10 Wesleyan               5:16.67  
 24 Perry, Tori               10 Berkmar                5:18.15  
 25 Moore, Casey              11 Grayson                5:21.36  
 26 Burke, Xavier             11 Shiloh                 5:22.95  
 27 Nguyen, Benjamin          11 Central Gwin           5:23.44  
 28 Kindig, Nate               9 Providence C           5:26.67  
 29 Woodard, Chris            10 Greater Atla           5:26.98  
 30 Hudgins, Alex              9 Buford Men J           5:31.03  
 31 Levels, Rashad            10 South Gwinne           5:32.72  
 32 Jackson, Daniel            9 South Gwinne           5:33.43  
 33 Hammer, Robert            10 Archer HS              5:33.80  
 34 Gipson, Andrew            11 Greater Atla           5:50.81  
 35 Melo, Angel               10 Meadowcreek            6:02.00  
 36 Entrekin, Ryan            11 Mountain Vie           6:05.84  
 -- Mohme, Doug               10 Wesleyan                   DNS  
 -- Cowley, John               9 Shiloh                     DNS  
 -- Sanchez, Carlos           10 Mountain Vie               DNS  
 -- Valladares, Jose          11 Berkmar                    DNS  
 
Event 53  Girls 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Oyekan, Aimee                Archer                 1:04.63Q  1 
  2 Hector, Courtney           9 Shiloh                 1:05.78Q  3 
  3 Slappy, Shayla             9 Brookwood              1:05.93Q  2 
  4 Williams, Mikayla          9 Collins Hill           1:06.14Q  4 
  5 Stephenson, Kayla         10 Parkview               1:06.36Q  5 
  6 Wilson, Payton             9 Collins Hill           1:06.65q  3 
  7 Day, Aziza                10 Shiloh                 1:06.75q  2 
  8 Gold, Aubrey               9 Providence C           1:06.79q  1 
  9 Jones, Kendria            10 Brookwood              1:07.19   5 
 10 Kalariotis, Dena          10 North Gwinne           1:07.31   1 
 11 Simpson, Sarah            11 North Gwinne           1:07.40   4 
 12 Sutton, Ashley            11 Peachtree Ri           1:07.86   4 
 13 Rivels, Kristian          10 Peachtree Ri           1:08.46   2 
 14 Sanford, Alisa             9 Mill Creek H           1:08.92   3 
 15 Samuels, Leshauna         11 Mill Creek H           1:09.51   5 
 16 Lindo, Stephanie          10 Berkmar                1:10.50   4 
 17 Dale, Rachel              10 Providence C           1:10.60   2 
 18 Atakpa, Itro                 Archer                 1:10.62   5 
 19 Stamp, Daniella           10 Grayson                1:10.85   1 
 20 Taylor, Trinese           11 Grayson                1:12.11   5 
 21 Lindsey, Johlonda          9 Meadowcreek            1:12.26   4 
 22 Harp, Staci               10 Dacula                 1:13.55   3 
 23 Matthews, Briamony         9 Berkmar                1:17.64   2 
 24 Oliver, Kiera             10 Parkview               1:17.67   1 
 25 Orelus, Markayel           9 South Gwinne           1:18.56   5 
 26 Nevarez, Kristal          11 Dacula                 1:19.66   1 
 27 Solomon, Yemi              9 South Gwinne           1:19.72   4 
 28 Talley, Kendra             9 Wesleyan               1:21.00   3 
 29 Pope-Pettis, Briana        9 Duluth HS              1:23.76   2 
 -- Pham, Natalie                Meadowcreek                 DQ   3 
 -- Riley, Taylor              9 Central Gwin               DNS   2 
 -- Azen, Chioma               9 Duluth HS                  DNS   1 
 -- Annamraju, Leena          10 Central Gwin               DNS   3 
 
Event 54  Boys 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Watkins, Cliff            11 Collins Hill             52.64Q  3 
  2 Anderson, Cooper          11 Brookwood                53.19Q  5 
  3 Tate, Derwyn              10 South Gwinne             53.52Q  1 
  4 Smith, Kisean             10 Brookwood                53.74Q  4 
  5 Lewis, Brian              11 Peachtree Ri             54.11Q  2 
  6 Hyppolite, Karon          11 North Gwinne             53.30q  3 
  7 Sledge, Kyle              10 Parkview                 53.32q  3 
  8 Sam, RayQuan                 Meadowcreek              54.30q  1 
  9 Goodwin, Dandre           11 Grayson                  54.39   1 
 10 Parker, Jordan            10 Collins Hill             54.55   2 
 11 Bryd-Song, Ivan           11 North Gwinne             54.67   1 
 12 Dillard, Ryan             10 Buford Men J             55.42   2 
 13 Bryant, Grady             10 Shiloh                   55.91   5 
 14 Nelson, Nikko             10 South Gwinne             56.49   4 
 15 McGee, Louis              10 Central Gwin             57.39   5 
 16 King, Ryann               10 Norcross                 57.43   5 
 17 Heredia, Oscar             9 Berkmar                  57.45   3 
 18 Lawrence, Travis          11 Archer HS                57.61   5 
 19 Buchanon, Ray             11 Peachtree Ri             57.63   1 
 20 Seton, Roger              10 Berkmar                  57.72   4 
 21 Jenkins, Mike              9 Mountain Vie             58.21   1 
 22 Foster, Vance             10 Shiloh                   58.82   4 
 23 Middleton, Arquis         11 Mill Creek H           1:00.03   1 
 24 Ross, Alex                11 Buford Men J           1:00.03   3 
 25 Dang, John                10 Duluth HS              1:00.54   4 
 26 Waugh, Patrick            10 Mill Creek H           1:00.90   5 
 27 Barker, Robby             10 Providence C           1:01.33   4 
 28 Parkinson, Daryl           9 Dacula                 1:02.47   2 
 29 Bukingham, Sean            9 Dacula                 1:03.25   3 
 30 Pyles, Sterling            9 Mountain Vie           1:03.70   2 
 -- Adu, Savior               12 Norcross                   DNS   2 
 -- Williams, Takim           10 Wesleyan                   DNS   4 
 -- Reid, Win                 10 Parkview                   DNS   5 
 -- Mills, Tony               10 Providence C               DNS   3 
 -- Hughes, Barrett            9 Central Gwin               DNS   2 
 
Event 55  Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Graves, Sierra            11 Collins Hill             13.63Q -3.3  1 
  2 Francis, Tiffany          10 Parkview                 13.80Q -4.0  3 
  3 Willis, Livana            11 Parkview                 13.85Q -5.2  6 
  4 Demaris, Michelle         11 North Gwinne             13.92Q -5.9  2 
  5 Wyse, Jahze                9 South Gwinne             14.06Q -4.2  4 
  6 Terry, Taylor              9 Collins Hill             14.12Q -5.5  5 
  7 Mujahid, Kayin             9 Greater Atla             13.88q -5.2  6 
  8 Slayton, Maleka            9 Greater Atla             13.99q -5.9  2 
  9 Wilcox, Demountria        10 Grayson                  14.05  -3.3  1 
 10 Cohen, Jasmine            11 Peachtree Ri             14.10  -4.2  4 
 11 Telo, Sarah                9 Brookwood                14.26  -4.2  4 
 12 Barnwell, Destiny          9 Meadowcreek              14.34  -4.2  4 
 13 Johnson, Autiena          11 North Gwinne             14.35  -5.5  5 
 14 Stanfield, Javonne         9 Norcross                 14.36  -4.2  4 
 15 Pittman, Selena            9 Central Gwin             14.39  -5.9  2 
 16 Hector, Courtney           9 Shiloh                   14.49  -5.5  5 
 17 Lockley, Abagail          10 Berkmar                  14.51  -5.5  5 
 18 Barron, Alesa             11 Grayson                  14.51  -4.0  3 
 19 Anderson, Daisha             Archer                   14.53  -3.3  1 
 20 Maffett, Kiarra           10 Berkmar                  14.56  -4.0  3 
 21 Standridge, Haley          9 Buford                   14.57  -5.9  2 
 22 Ego, Amanda               11 Brookwood                14.57  -5.2  6 
 23 Khuzwayo, Mphatso         10 Dacula                   14.58  -4.2  4 
 24 Dawson, Quaneisha          9 South Gwinne             14.73  -5.9  2 
 25 Wallace, Charisse          9 Mill Creek H             14.82  -5.2  6 
 26 Mattison, Lauren          11 Dacula                   14.84  -3.3  1 
 27 Byrd, Missy               10 Wesleyan                 14.95  -5.2  6 
 28 Perkins, Rachel           10 Mill Creek H             15.02  -4.0  3 
 29 Sam, Jordyn               10 Norcross                 15.11  -5.9  2 
 30 King, Bria                 9 Mountain Vie             15.29  -4.2  4 
 31 Cromartie, Classie         9 Central Gwin             15.50  -4.0  3 
 32 Flagg, Ashley              9 Providence C             15.51  -5.2  6 
 33 Cole, Brittany               Archer                   15.78  -5.5  5 
 34 Jobe, Amy                  9 Providence C             16.01  -3.3  1 
 35 Thompson, Sarai           11 Mountain Vie             16.49  -5.5  5 
 -- Hardison, Breanne         11 Peachtree Ri               DNS  -3.3  1 
 -- Blackmon, Taylor           9 Wesleyan                   DNS  -3.3  1 
 -- Mattos, Mercedes          10 Duluth HS                  DNS  -5.5  5 
 -- Thomas, Chelsie           11 Buford                     DNS  -4.0  3 
 -- Austin, Deja               9 Meadowcreek                DNS  -5.9  2 
 -- Spear, Quadrea            10 Shiloh                     DNS  -4.0  3 
 
Event 56  Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Jackson, Zach             10 Brookwood                11.71Q -4.7  2 
  2 Nelson, Lavondre          10 Greater Atla             11.76Q -2.0  4 
  3 Dixon, Raham              11 Peachtree Ri             11.91Q -2.1  5 
  4 Terry, Mario              10 Collins Hill             11.92Q -2.1  6 
  5 Holley, Jarvis            10 Archer HS                12.00Q -4.0  1 
  6 Jones, Javon               9 Shiloh                   12.04Q -2.5  3 
  7 Enyenihi, Henry           10 Duluth HS                12.06q -2.5  3 
  8 Harris, Kevin             10 North Gwinne             12.09q -2.1  6 
  9 Abdul-Quee, Tariq         11 Grayson                  12.09  -2.5  3 
 10 Moss, Larnell             10 Peachtree Ri             12.14  -4.7  2 
 11 Otazo, Nick               11 Parkview                 12.14  -2.1  6 
 12 Rogers, Cory              10 Archer HS                12.15  -2.1  5 
 13 Mortimer-Greene, Geo      11 South Gwinne             12.23  -4.7  2 
 14 King, Ronald              10 Buford Men J             12.28  -4.7  2 
 15 Ukaogo, Anthony           11 Central Gwin             12.29  -4.0  1 
 16 Akinyeye, Femi            10 Duluth HS                12.29  -2.1  6 
 17 Weingarten, Eric          11 Parkview                 12.37  -4.0  1 
 18 Hayes, Stephen             9 Mountain Vie             12.40  -2.1  5 
 18 Scales, Kyle               9 Greater Atla             12.40  -4.0  1 
 20 Brown, Blake              10 South Gwinne             12.44  -2.1  5 
 21 Whoriey, Garland           9 Shiloh                   12.44  -4.0  1 
 22 Anderson, Terrell          9 Brookwood                12.45  -2.5  3 
 23 Stewart, William          10 Norcross                 12.46  -2.0  4 
 24 Anderson, Brian           10 Collins Hill             12.48  -2.5  3 
 24 Olukoju, Seun             11 Grayson                  12.48  -4.7  2 
 26 Banks, Orlanda             9 Berkmar                  12.49  -4.7  2 
 27 Michael, Fortson          11 Buford Men J             12.50  -2.5  3 
 28 Llewellyn, Karl           10 Berkmar                  12.59  -2.5  3 
 29 Holley, Brandon            9 Mill Creek H             12.68  -4.0  1 
 30 Farrell, Andrew           10 Wesleyan                 12.78  -2.1  5 
 31 Esson, Aaron              10 Dacula                   12.80  -2.1  6 
 32 Franklin, Gabriel          9 Mill Creek H             12.85  -2.1  5 
 33 Brown, Darnell            11 Mountain Vie             12.90  -4.0  1 
 34 Harris, Deshon             9 Dacula                   12.95  -2.0  4 
 35 Holiday, Julian           11 Meadowcreek              13.33  -2.0  4 
 36 Anderson, Ryan             9 Providence C             13.99  -2.1  5 
 37 Daniel, Connor             9 Providence C             14.81  -2.0  4 
 -- Dewitt, Justin            10 Central Gwin                DQ  -4.7  2 
 -- Greventson, Ariel         11 North Gwinne               DNS  -2.0  4 
 -- Morris, Rodney             9 Wesleyan                   DNS  -2.0  4 
 -- Quansah, Stefano          12 Norcross                   DNS  -2.1  6 
 
Event 57  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Cashin, Claire             9 Brookwood                17.59Q -2.8  1 
  2 Isom, Amina               10 Parkview                 18.00Q -2.7  3 
  3 Marzendorfer, Katie       10 Collins Hill             18.46Q -2.0  4 
  4 Seals, Khamil             10 Parkview                 19.13Q -4.1  2 
  5 Harrison, Constant        11 Buford                   17.86q -2.8  1 
  6 Hill, Daviana             11 Peachtree Ri             19.16q -4.1  2 
  7 Page, Tyler               10 Central Gwin             19.41q -2.0  4 
  8 Johnson, Maddy            10 Brookwood                19.45q -2.7  3 
  9 Brien, Haley              10 Mill Creek H             19.50  -2.8  1 
 10 Priester, Jasmyne         11 Berkmar                  19.61  -4.1  2 
 11 Harris, Taylor               Archer                   19.79  -2.0  4 
 12 Bakare, Ganiyat           10 Berkmar                  19.96  -2.7  3 
 13 Prince, Erin              10 Grayson                  20.05  -2.7  3 
 14 McLaurin, Imani           10 Central Gwin             20.33  -2.8  1 
 15 Staley, Lillian            9 Providence C             20.67  -2.8  1 
 16 Etori, Miyu               11 Duluth HS                20.89  -4.1  2 
 17 Delnero, Emilie           10 North Gwinne             21.10  -2.8  1 
 18 Nguyen, Huyen             10 Meadowcreek              21.14  -2.8  1 
 19 Bemis, Audrey             10 Mill Creek H             21.71  -4.1  2 
 20 Cole, Shelby               9 South Gwinne             22.71  -2.7  3 
 -- Martin, Jordan            11 Mountain Vie                DQ  -2.0  4 
 -- Hall, Shaquira             9 South Gwinne               DNS  -4.1  2 
 -- Donaldson, Afrika         11 Duluth HS                  DNS  -2.0  4 
 -- Powell, Japorshe          10 Norcross                   DNS  -2.7  3 
 -- Klugey, Debbie            10 Norcross                   DNS  -2.0  4 
 
Event 58  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Beaty, Paul               11 Brookwood                16.04Q -2.1  1 
  2 Cain, Aaron               11 Central Gwin             16.96Q -1.6  2 
  3 Tzintarov, Gueorgui       11 Parkview                 16.97Q  3.2  3 
  4 Walker, Mark              11 Brookwood                17.38Q -3.5  4 
  5 Ochoran, Luis             11 Mill Creek H             17.17q -1.6  2 
  6 Cooke, Ken                11 Collins Hill             17.69q -3.5  4 
  7 Chiware, Scott            11 South Gwinne             17.79q -3.5  4 
  8 Marshall, Josh            10 Central Gwin             18.09q -3.5  4 
  9 Jenkins, Kaleb            10 Grayson                  18.12  -2.1  1 
 10 Woods, Bernard            11 South Gwinne             18.21   3.2  3 
 11 Williams, Brian           10 Mill Creek H             18.57   3.2  3 
 12 Bartolomi, Chris           9 Greater Atla             18.70  -1.6  2 
 13 Thomas, Terrance          10 Archer HS                19.54  -3.5  4 
 14 Mack, Tanner              11 Peachtree Ri             19.75   3.2  3 
 15 Conyers, Jason             9 Mountain Vie             20.01   3.2  3 
 16 Edmonson, Justin          10 Shiloh                   20.17  -1.6  2 
 17 Powell, Shakeem           10 Berkmar                  20.23  -1.6  2 
 18 Herring, Dontrell         11 Dacula                   20.30  -2.1  1 
 19 Acero, Christian          11 Buford Men J             20.41  -2.1  1 
 20 Hill, Frederick            9 Mountain Vie             20.52  -1.6  2 
 21 Sessions, Mykel           10 Berkmar                  21.58   3.2  3 
 22 Sellers, Bryson           10 Peachtree Ri             22.16  -1.6  2 
 23 Bratts, Morris            11 Duluth HS                22.22  -3.5  4 
 -- Wright, Garrett           10 Providence C               DNS  -3.5  4 
 -- Head, Paris               10 Buford Men J               DNS   3.2  3 
 -- Udekgibo, Collins          9 Meadowcreek                DNS  -3.5  4 
 -- Do, Phiet                  9 Meadowcreek                DNS  -2.1  1 
 -- Martin, Candler            9 Providence C               DNS  -2.1  1 
 -- Gregory, Will             11 Wesleyan                   DNS   3.2  3 
 -- Allen, Trevon             10 Duluth HS                  DNS  -1.6  2 
 -- Rivas, Brian              11 Parkview                   DNS  -2.1  1 
 
Event 59  Girls 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
  1 Seasholtz, Rebecca        10 Grayson                2:35.84Q 
  2 Jarnagin, Danielle        10 Brookwood              2:35.98Q 
  3 Recchia, Lauren           11 North Gwinne           2:37.88Q 
  4 Spencer, Kathryn          11 Peachtree Ri           2:36.54Q 
  5 Vanover, Katie            11 North Gwinne           2:39.65Q 
  6 Traylor, Mallory           9 Grayson                2:41.11Q 
  7 Steele, Megan             11 Mill Creek H           2:38.31Q 
  8 Kelly, Lauren             10 Providence C           2:39.97Q 
  9 Shepard, Denise            9 Peachtree Ri           2:41.47Q 
 10 Turner, Mahkiyah          10 South Gwinne           2:39.02q 
 11 Cary, Mallory             11 Collins Hill           2:40.05  
 12 Mullins, Autumn            9 Collins Hill           2:43.49  
 13 Ezzell, Alex              10 Mill Creek H           2:44.27  
 14 Ritchey, Ayana             9 Berkmar                2:44.46  
 15 Dambreville, Samantha      9 South Gwinne           2:44.89  
 16 Somuyiwa, Ope             11 Berkmar                2:48.61  
 17 Dale, Rachel              10 Providence C           2:48.97  
 18 White, Melissa            11 Brookwood              2:51.28  
 19 Lee, Kitty                11 Parkview               2:55.63  
 20 Donnell, Quincee           9 Norcross               2:56.42  
 21 Choi, Sarah               11 Dacula                 2:58.13  
 22 Clark, Macy               12 Norcross               3:01.10  
 23 Collins, Melody            9 Central Gwin           3:01.13  
 24 Kennedy, Stephanie        11 Parkview               3:02.85  
 25 Philip, Sterly            10 Mountain Vie           3:13.19  
 26 Delgadillo, Stephenie        Archer                 3:13.26  
 -- Dillard, Maya              9 Buford                     DNS  
 
Event 60  Boys 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
  1 Littig, Andres             9 North Gwinne           2:08.09Q 
  2 Hill, Kali                11 Peachtree Ri           2:10.68Q 
  3 Waters, Wesley            11 Grayson                2:11.49Q 
  4 Valladares, Jose          11 Berkmar                2:12.22Q 
  5 Prodarte, Abdaly             Central Gwin           2:08.09Q 
  6 Griffin, David             9 Berkmar                2:12.39Q 
  7 Turner, Trevor            10 Brookwood              2:13.15Q 
  8 Sidawi, Noor              10 Peachtree Ri           2:14.10Q 
  9 Tabares, Gerardo          10 Mill Creek H           2:13.10q 
 10 Mohme, Doug               10 Wesleyan               2:13.91q 
 11 McFall, Ryan              11 Parkview               2:14.04  
 12 Gauspohl, William         11 Parkview               2:14.20  
 13 Magallon, Eliseo          10 Brookwood              2:15.22  
 14 Gluck, Jonathon           10 Mill Creek H           2:15.45  
 15 Harris, London             9 Archer HS              2:15.46  
 16 Bryant, Grady             10 Shiloh                 2:15.52  
 17 Ventura, Brian            10 Collins Hill           2:15.92  
 18 York, Cole                 9 North Gwinne           2:17.31  
 19 Pattillo, Jerry            9 Archer HS              2:18.07  
 20 Williams, Takim           10 Wesleyan               2:19.51  
 21 Neal, Jesse               10 Dacula                 2:19.97  
 22 Clay, Remi                10 South Gwinne           2:22.15  
 23 Newton, Drake             10 Dacula                 2:23.19  
 24 Crawford, Jahaad          10 Grayson                2:26.93  
 25 Thomas, Cameron           10 Buford Men J           2:27.02  
 26 Nguyen, Benjamin          11 Central Gwin           2:27.12  
 27 Barker, Robby             10 Providence C           2:31.09  
 28 Baker, Adam               10 Greater Atla           2:35.00  
 29 Pyles, Sterling            9 Mountain Vie           2:35.68  
 30 Luvanios, Alan            11 Meadowcreek            2:39.91  
 31 Roy, Cameron               9 Greater Atla           2:44.22  
 -- Zambro, Allsane           10 South Gwinne               DNS  
 -- Foster, Vance             10 Shiloh                     DNS  
 -- Heckman, Tommy            12 Norcross                   DNS  
 -- Basinger, Alex            10 Duluth HS                  DNS  
 -- Deits, Ryan               11 Collins Hill               DNS  
 -- Montalvo, Philip          10 Mountain Vie               DNS  
 -- Presto, Daniel            12 Norcross                   DNS  
 -- Mills, Tony               10 Providence C               DNS  
 
Event 61  Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Willis, Livana            11 Parkview                 27.60Q -1.7  5 
  2 Graves, Sierra            11 Collins Hill             27.94Q -1.8  1 
  3 Mujahid, Kayin             9 Greater Atla             27.95Q -2.0  2 
  4 Terry, Taylor              9 Collins Hill             28.23Q -2.0  6 
  5 Francis, Tiffany          10 Parkview                 28.46Q -3.9  4 
  6 Hardison, Breanne         11 Peachtree Ri             29.11Q -2.7  3 
  7 Spear, Quadrea            10 Shiloh                   28.13q -1.7  5 
  8 Wyse, Jahze                9 South Gwinne             28.60q -2.0  6 
  9 Demaris, Michelle         11 North Gwinne             28.61  -3.9  4 
 10 Orzech, Natalie            9 North Gwinne             28.62  -1.7  5 
 11 Standridge, Haley          9 Buford                   28.69  -1.7  5 
 12 Lockley, Abagail          10 Berkmar                  28.75  -1.8  1 
 13 Day, Aziza                10 Shiloh                   28.86  -2.0  6 
 14 Martinez, Krystal         10 Buford                   28.98  -3.9  4 
 15 Gold, Aubrey               9 Providence C             29.14  -2.0  2 
 16 Harris, Sarah              9 Grayson                  29.14  -2.7  3 
 17 Tate, Sarah                9 Peachtree Ri             29.17  -2.0  2 
 18 Pride, Latasha             9 Norcross                 29.17  -3.9  4 
 19 Pittman, Selena            9 Central Gwin             29.19  -1.8  1 
 20 McKnight, Morgan          10 Greater Atla             29.47  -2.7  3 
 21 Hootsell, Alannah         10 Brookwood                29.54  -1.8  1 
 22 Anderson, Daisha             Archer                   29.70  -2.0  6 
 23 Sam, Jordyn               10 Norcross                 29.72  -2.7  3 
 24 Lindsey, Johlonda          9 Meadowcreek              29.80  -1.7  5 
 25 Ramirez, Jessica           9 Meadowcreek              29.86  -2.0  6 
 26 Byrd, Missy               10 Wesleyan                 29.92  -2.0  2 
 27 Khuzwayo, Mphatso         10 Dacula                   29.94  -2.0  6 
 28 Jones, Kendria            10 Brookwood                29.95  -2.7  3 
 29 Dawson, Quaneisha          9 South Gwinne             29.95  -1.8  1 
 30 Maffett, Kiarra           10 Berkmar                  30.03  -3.9  4 
 31 Samuels, Leshauna         11 Mill Creek H             30.26  -2.0  2 
 32 Sanford, Alisa             9 Mill Creek H             30.35  -1.8  1 
 33 Jackson, Mikayla             Archer                   30.64  -3.9  4 
 34 Mattison, Lauren          11 Dacula                   31.83  -1.8  1 
 35 Collins, Melody            9 Central Gwin             32.74  -2.0  2 
 36 Adekweh, Syndy            10 Meadowcreek              34.20  -2.0  2 
 37 Martin, Jordan            11 Mountain Vie             34.20  -2.0  6 
 -- Blackmon, Taylor           9 Wesleyan                   DNS  -1.7  5 
 -- James, Tiara               9 Grayson                    DNS  -2.0  6 
 -- Azen, Chioma               9 Duluth HS                  DNS  -3.9  4 
 -- Mattos, Mercedes          10 Duluth HS                  DNS  -1.7  5 
 -- Tinnin, Hannah             9 Providence C               DNS  -2.7  3 
 -- King, Bria                 9 Mountain Vie               DNS  -2.7  3 
 
Event 62  Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Holley, Jarvis            10 Archer HS                23.69Q -1.2  5 
  2 Nelson, Lavondre          10 Greater Atla             24.11Q -1.2  6 
  3 Holley, Brandon            9 Mill Creek H             24.33Q -3.2  1 
  4 Jones, Javon               9 Shiloh                   24.35Q -3.1  4 
  5 Davis, Zack               10 Mill Creek H             24.52Q -4.9  2 
  6 Henry, Michael            11 South Gwinne             24.66Q -3.6  3 
  7 Moss, Larnell             10 Peachtree Ri             24.16q -1.2  6 
  8 Terry, Mario              10 Collins Hill             24.32q -1.2  5 
  9 Rogers, Cory              10 Archer HS                24.50  -3.2  1 
 10 Enyenihi, Henry           10 Duluth HS                24.56  -1.2  6 
 11 King, Ronald              10 Buford Men J             24.58  -4.9  2 
 12 Dixon, Raham              11 Peachtree Ri             24.70  -3.1  4 
 13 Sledge, Kyle              10 Parkview                 24.70  -3.6  3 
 14 Olukoju, Seun             11 Grayson                  24.71  -4.9  2 
 15 Nichols, Aaron            11 Grayson                  24.78  -1.2  6 
 16 Anderson, Brian           10 Collins Hill             24.83  -3.2  1 
 17 Weingarten, Eric          11 Parkview                 24.87  -3.2  1 
 18 Whoriey, Garland           9 Shiloh                   24.91  -1.2  5 
 19 Scales, Kyle               9 Greater Atla             25.00  -3.6  3 
 20 Jones, Jabril              9 North Gwinne             25.08  -3.1  4 
 21 Fowler, Sean               9 Dacula                   25.15  -3.2  1 
 22 Downing, Tj               11 South Gwinne             25.33  -4.9  2 
 23 Banks, Orlanda             9 Berkmar                  25.35  -4.9  2 
 24 Llewellyn, Karl           10 Berkmar                  25.37  -1.2  6 
 25 Legrant, Rick             10 Buford Men J             25.41  -3.2  1 
 26 Akinyeye, Femi            10 Duluth HS                25.98  -3.1  4 
 27 Farrell, Andrew           10 Wesleyan                 26.00  -1.2  6 
 28 Conyers, Jason             9 Mountain Vie             26.10  -4.9  2 
 29 Harris, Deshon             9 Dacula                   26.29  -3.6  3 
 30 Robinson, Alexis           9 Mountain Vie             26.30  -3.1  4 
 31 Holiday, Julian           11 Meadowcreek              26.78  -3.1  4 
 32 Deluna, Rene               9 Meadowcreek              27.69  -3.6  3 
 33 Bower, Matt                9 Providence C             28.09  -1.2  5 
 34 Anderson, Ryan             9 Providence C             28.66  -1.2  6 
 -- Jackson, Zach             10 Brookwood                   DQ  -3.6  3 
 -- Kabari, Eedie             10 Central Gwin               DNS  -3.2  1 
 -- McGee, Louis              10 Central Gwin               DNS  -1.2  5 
 -- Greventson, Ariel         11 North Gwinne               DNS  -3.6  3 
 -- Jones, Robert             11 Brookwood                  DNS  -1.2  5 
 -- Adu, Savior               12 Norcross                   DNS  -3.1  4 
 -- Quansah, Stefano          12 Norcross                   DNS  -4.9  2 
 -- Morris, Rodney             9 Wesleyan                   DNS  -1.2  5 
 
Event 63  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cashin, Claire             9 Brookwood                49.09Q  1 
  2 Abrams, Jennifer          10 Brookwood                52.13Q  4 
  3 Page, Tyler               10 Central Gwin             53.16Q  3 
  4 Woods, Jasmine            10 Collins Hill             55.58Q  2 
  5 Seals, Khamil             10 Parkview                 53.91q  1 
  6 Priester, Jasmyne         11 Berkmar                  54.96q  1 
  7 McLaurin, Imani           10 Central Gwin             54.97q  1 
  8 Canant, Michelle             Archer                   55.02q  4 
  9 Bakare, Ganiyat           10 Berkmar                  55.11   3 
 10 Hill, Daviana             11 Peachtree Ri             55.71   3 
 11 Staley, Lillian            9 Providence C             57.05   4 
 12 Gilford, Kristy           10 Collins Hill             57.33   3 
 13 Isom, Amina               10 Parkview                 57.67   4 
 14 Harris, Taylor               Archer                   57.90   2 
 15 Brogdon, Brooke            9 Mountain Vie             58.45   1 
 16 Prince, Erin              10 Grayson                  58.71   1 
 17 Brien, Haley              10 Mill Creek H             58.86   2 
 18 Petit-Bois, Ruth          10 Dacula                   59.53   4 
 19 Delnero, Emilie           10 North Gwinne           1:00.44   4 
 20 Klugey, Debbie            10 Norcross               1:00.63   2 
 21 Bemis, Audrey             10 Mill Creek H           1:03.06   3 
 -- Etori, Miyu               11 Duluth HS                   DQ   1 
 -- Nguyen, Huyen             10 Meadowcreek                DNS   2 
 -- Hall, Shaquira             9 South Gwinne               DNS   3 
 -- Harrison, Constant        11 Buford                     DNS   3 
 -- Cole, Shelby               9 South Gwinne               DNS   2 
 -- Donaldson, Afrika         11 Duluth HS                  DNS   2 
 
Event 64  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tzintarov, Gueorgui       11 Parkview                 44.10Q  3 
  2 Strickling, Jarred        11 Greater Atla             44.32Q  4 
  3 Phan, Phi                 11 Brookwood                44.38Q  2 
  4 Otazo, Nick               11 Parkview                 44.95Q  1 
  5 Xu, Brian                 11 Peachtree Ri             44.37q  4 
  6 Thomas, Terrance          10 Archer HS                44.43q  2 
  7 Edmonson, Justin          10 Shiloh                   44.79q  2 
  8 Raines, Neal              10 Brookwood                44.84q  3 
  9 Cain, Aaron               11 Central Gwin             45.47   2 
 10 Herring, Dontrell         11 Dacula                   45.47   3 
 11 Cooke, Ken                11 Collins Hill             45.55   1 
 12 Marshall, Josh            10 Central Gwin             45.60   4 
 13 Acero, Christian          11 Buford Men J             46.34   1 
 14 Mack, Tanner              11 Peachtree Ri             46.65   2 
 15 Taylor, Fabian            10 Mill Creek H             46.74   3 
 16 Head, Paris               10 Buford Men J             47.09   3 
 17 Hollins, Demetrius         9 Berkmar                  47.24   2 
 18 Powell, Shakeem           10 Berkmar                  48.45   1 
 19 Woods, Bernard            11 South Gwinne             48.54   1 
 20 Ochoran, Luis             11 Mill Creek H             49.01   4 
 21 Williams, Terrence         9 Norcross                 49.18   1 
 22 Jenkins, Kaleb            10 Grayson                  50.27   1 
 23 Bratts, Morris            11 Duluth HS                50.72   4 
 24 Deluna, Rene               9 Meadowcreek              51.31   2 
 25 Byrd, Nicholas             9 South Gwinne             52.80   4 
 26 Wright, Garrett           10 Providence C             58.58   2 
 27 Nguyen, Hung               9 Meadowcreek              59.99   3 
 -- Hill, Frederick            9 Mountain Vie               DNS   4 
 -- Allen, Trevon             10 Duluth HS                  DNS   3 
 -- Gregory, Will             11 Wesleyan                   DNS   4 
 
Event 65  Girls 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Wilson, Payton             9 Brookwood             12:14.49  
  2 Blair, Tasheanna           9 South Gwinne          12:39.12  
  3 Mistretta, Abigail        10 Greater Atla          12:40.42  
  4 Ragan, Courtney           11 North Gwinne          12:46.98  
  5 Baker, Jameka             10 Grayson               12:47.07  
  6 McCuiston, Ellen           9 Brookwood             12:47.96  
  7 Scott, Lauren             11 Mill Creek H          12:55.69  
  8 Koch, Rachel               9 Wesleyan              13:06.67  
  9 Hull, Rachel              10 Mill Creek H          13:11.62  
 10 Ursprung, Jessica          9 North Gwinne          13:12.73  
 11 Escorza, Zoila            11 Parkview              13:18.81  
 12 Trompeter, Elizabeth       9 Parkview              13:22.28  
 13 MacGill, Mallory           9 Wesleyan              13:23.38  
 14 Rudd, Gabby               10 Peachtree Ri          13:38.79  
 15 Baggett, Peyton           10 Peachtree Ri          13:47.07  
 16 Park, Claire              10 Providence C          14:21.64  
 17 Maxwell, Jacqueline          Archer                14:34.11  
 18 Dotson, Maggie            11 Grayson               14:42.66  
 19 Padilla, Guisela           9 Berkmar               15:13.91  
 20 Artusa, Sophia            11 Greater Atla          15:27.96  
 21 Gusmerotti, Alexa         11 Norcross              15:33.44  
 22 Mock, Victoria             9 Mountain Vie          15:42.46  
 23 Pope, Emily               10 Dacula                16:15.18  
 24 Canada, Justice           10 Shiloh                16:17.37  
 25 Philip, Sterly            10 Mountain Vie          17:31.39  
 -- Hope, Chloe               10 Buford                     DNS  
 -- Jentzsch, Jessika          9 South Gwinne               DNS  
 -- Elliott, Brittany          9 Shiloh                     DNS  
 -- Mendoza, Stephanie         9 Central Gwin               DNS  
 -- Montez, Maria              9 Norcross                   DNS  
 -- Kellogg, Dottie           11 Buford                     DNS  
 
Event 66  Boys 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Roger, Louie              11 Parkview              10:17.54  
  2 Marsh, Kevin              10 Brookwood             10:22.44  
  3 Tucker, Noah               9 Parkview              10:30.75  
  4 Barudin, Matt             10 Brookwood             10:38.24  
  5 Gaunt, Brandon            11 Mill Creek H          10:41.98  
  6 Kvietkus, Tyler           10 Mill Creek H          10:42.13  
  7 Bradham, Spencer           9 North Gwinne          10:45.46  
  8 Sims, Austin              11 Peachtree Ri          10:47.71  
  9 Havens, Mason             11 Peachtree Ri          10:49.42  
 10 Reeves, Tyler             10 Duluth HS             11:06.72  
 11 Beckly, Matthew           10 Grayson               11:16.75  
 12 Todd, Sam                  9 Norcross              11:19.91  
 13 Hooper, Jonathan           9 Norcross              11:20.37  
 14 Woodard, Chris            10 Greater Atla          11:20.76  
 15 Watkins, James             9 Providence C          11:24.47  
 16 Busch, Austin             11 Wesleyan              11:29.40  
 17 Rodarte, Abdaly           11 Central Gwin          11:29.43  
 18 Perry, Tori               10 Berkmar               11:29.97  
 19 Gentry, Mitchell          10 Wesleyan              11:31.69  
 20 Mosshart, Colby           10 Dacula                11:35.44  
 21 Bradham, Trevor            9 North Gwinne          11:42.84  
 22 Kindig, Nate               9 Providence C          11:45.51  
 23 Burke, Xavier             11 Shiloh                11:52.08  
 24 Peace, Matthew             9 Grayson               12:03.90  
 25 Reyes, Noe                 9 Berkmar               12:04.00  
 26 Breenan, Ryan              9 Dacula                12:16.08  
 27 Jackson, Daniel            9 South Gwinne          12:18.03  
 28 Gipson, Andrew            11 Greater Atla          12:23.45  
 29 Sanchez, Carlos           10 Mountain Vie          12:26.81  
 30 Luvanios, Alan            11 Meadowcreek           12:50.93  
 31 Melo, Angel               10 Meadowcreek           12:59.20  
 -- Levels, Rashad            10 South Gwinne                DQ  
 -- Thomas, Cameron           10 Buford Men J                DQ  
 -- McDina, Fernando             Central Gwin               DNS  
 -- Hudgins, Alex              9 Buford Men J               DNS  
 -- Montalvo, Philip          10 Mountain Vie               DNS  
 -- Ainsworth, Robby          11 Collins Hill               DNS  
 -- Pacheo, Carlos            11 Central Gwin               SCR  
 
Event 67  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 North Gwinnett HS  'A'                              4:25.24Q  3 
     1) Blacklock, Rachel 10            2) Demaris, Michelle 11           
     3) Hall, Alaina 9                  4) Orzech, Natalie 9              
     5) Simpson, Sarah 11               6)                                
  2 Mill Creek HS  'A'                                  4:30.39Q  1 
     1) Bridges, Terrea 10              2) Burns, Olivia 9                
     3) Clinton, Aunica 9               4) Romeo, Nicole 9                
     5) Samuels, Leshauna 11            6) Sanford, Alisa 9               
  3 Archer  'A'                                         4:35.33Q  2 
     1) Oyekan, Aimee                   2) Atakpa, Itro                   
     3) Harris, Taylor                  4) Cole, Brittany                 
  4 Shiloh  'A'                                         4:31.84q  3 
     1) Bell, Camellia 10               2) Burkett, Sinclaire 10          
     3) Day, Aziza 10                   4) Hector, Courtney 9             
     5) Spear, Quadrea 10               6)                                
  5 Peachtree Ridge  'A'                                4:32.82q  1 
     1) Hill, Daviana 11                2) Rivels, Kristian 10            
     3) Shy, Lexi 9                     4) Sutton, Ashley 11              
     5) Tate, Sarah 9                   6)                                
  6 Brookwood  'A'                                      4:33.16q  1 
     1) Ego, Amanda 11                  2) Jones, Kendria 10              
     3) Okanlawon, Felicia 10           4) Slappy, Shayla 9               
     5) Sparks, Aysha 11                6)                                
  7 Parkview  'A'                                       4:35.35q  3 
     1) Francis, Tiffany 10             2) Moss, Maren 10                 
     3) Oliver, Kiera 10                4) Stephenson, Kayla 10           
     5) Willis, Livana 11               6)                                
  8 Collins Hill  'A'                                   4:37.76q  2 
     1) Graves, Sierra 11               2) Miles, Aerika 11               
     3) Williams, Mikayla 9             4) Wilson, Payton 9               
  9 Grayson  'A'                                        4:38.82   2 
     1) James, Tiara 9                  2) Stamp, Daniella 10             
     3) Taylor, Trinese 11              4) Traylor, Mallory 9             
     5) Wilcox, Demountria 10           6)                                
 10 Berkmar  'A'                                        4:44.45   3 
     1) Bakare, Ganiyat 10              2) Hines, Shannon 9               
     3) Lindo, Stephanie 10             4) Lockley, Abagail 10            
     5) Maffett, Kiarra 10              6) Matthews, Briamony 9           
 11 Mill Creek HS  'B'                                  4:47.28   2 
     1) Bennett, Tiffany 11             2) Boucher, Kayla 9               
     3)                                 4) Jordan, Hannah 10              
     5) Perkins, Rachel 10              6) Subin, Jaclyn 10               
 12 Providence Christian Academy  'A'                   4:50.22   1 
     1) Campbell, Amelia 9              2) Dale, Rachel 10                
     3) Flagg, Ashley 9                 4) Gold, Aubrey 9                 
     5) Kelly, Lauren 10                6)                                
 13 Buford  'A'                                         4:50.29   3 
     1) Bledson, Quintavia 10           2) Martinez, Krystal 10           
     3) Sitton, Amber 10                4) Standridge, Haley 9            
 14 Central Gwinnett  'A'                               4:50.53   1 
     1) Barnes, Amber 11                2) Carroll, Aijan 9               
     3) Cromartie, Classie 9            4) Mayes, Alexandra 10            
     5) Tanner, Becca 11                6)                                
 15 Brookwood  'B'                                      4:51.21   3 
     1) Gouveia, Katie 10               2) Louis, Yvonna 10               
     3) Naar, Shelby 10                 4) Orlando, Gabby 9               
     5) Tekobo, Tori 11                 6)                                
 16 South Gwinnett HS  'B'                              4:54.03   2 
     1) Bivins, Melissa 9               2) Blair, Tasheanna 9             
     3) Dambreville, Samantha 9         4) Jackson, Danielle 9            
     5) Jentzsch, Jessika 9             6)                                
 17 Peachtree Ridge  'B'                                5:08.06   3 
     1) Briggette, Emma 9               2) Dixon, Keelin 9                
     3) Gokey, Ashton 11                4) Jewell, Destiny 10             
     5) Lobster, Marissa 9              6)                                
 -- Greater Atlanta Christian  'A'                          DNS   2 
     1) McKnight, Morgan 10             2) Mujahid, Kayin 9               
     3) Robinson, Sarah 11              4) Slayton, Maleka 9              
 -- Dacula  'A'                                             DNS   1 
     1) Chavez, Sarah 10                2) Choi, Sarah 11                 
     3) Harp, Staci 10                  4) Nevarez, Karina 11             
     5) Nevarez, Kristal 11             6) Rudolph, Nyasia 11             
 -- Meadowcreek HS  'A'                                     DNS   2 
     1) Adekweh, Syndy 10               2) Austin, Deja 9                 
     3) Henderson, Keiona 9             4) Ramirez, Jessica 9             
 -- South Gwinnett HS  'A'                                  DNS   1 
     1) Brooks, Aryn 9                  2) Hall, Shaquira 9               
     3) Murray, Yasmin 9                4) Orelus, Markayel 9             
     5) Solomon, Yemi 9                 6) Turner, Mahkiyah 10            
     7) Willis, Kristian 9              8) Wyse, Jahze 9                  
 -- Providence Christian Academy  'B'                       DNS   3 
     1) Harris, Lauren 9                2) Park, Claire 10                
     3) Reynolds, Kim 10                4) Staley, Lillian 9              
     5) Tinnin, Hannah 9                6) Wheless, Sarah 9               
 -- Parkview  'B'                                           DNS   2 
     1) Desantiago, Alejandra 11        2) Isom, Amina 10                 
     3) McCorvey, Tiana 10              4) Steward, Jordan 11             
 
Event 68  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brookwood  'A'                                      3:38.90Q  1 
     1) Anderson, Cooper 11             2) Caballero, Pedro 9             
     3) Kumi, Michael 11                4) Smith, Kisean 10               
     5) Smith, William 11               6) Wearn, Jackson 11              
  2 North Gwinnett HS  'A'                              3:39.95Q  2 
     1) Bryd-Song, Ivan 11              2) Hyppolite, Karon 11            
     3) Littig, Andres 9                4) Sutton, Christian 11           
     5) Watford, Zac 10                 6)                                
  3 South Gwinnett HS  'A'                              3:42.09Q  4 
     1) Chambers, Andre 11              2) Cox, Matt 10                   
     3) Germaine, Kamau 10              4) Henry, Michael 11              
     5) Mortimer-Greene, Geo 11         6) Nelson, Nikko 10               
  4 Shiloh  'A'                                         3:46.02Q  3 
     1) Bryant, Grady 10                2) Edmonson, Justin 10            
     3) Foster, Vance 10                4) Jones, Javon 9                 
  5 Berkmar  'A'                                        3:40.06q  1 
     1) Banks, Orlanda 9                2) Griffin, David 9               
     3) Heredia, Oscar 9                4) Llewellyn, Karl 10             
     5) Sessions, Mykel 10              6) Seton, Roger 10                
  6 Collins Hill  'A'                                   3:45.73q  4 
     1) Manohar, Samir 10               2) Parker, Jordan 10              
     3) Terry, Mario 10                 4) Watkins, Cliff 11              
  7 Central Gwinnett HS  'A'                            3:48.44q  4 
     1) Cain, Aaron 11                  2) Hughes, Barrett 9              
     3) Marshall, Josh 10               4) Ukaogo, Anthony 11             
  8 Buford Men Jv  'A'                                  3:50.24q  1 
     1) Dillard, Ryan 10                2) Head, Paris 10                 
     3) King, Ronald 10                 4) Legrant, Rick 10               
     5) Nixon, Dariel 10                6) Smith, Darrien 10              
  9 Central Gwinnett HS  'B'                            3:51.08   3 
     1) Davila, Tyreeck 10              2) Khannu, P-Alusene 9            
     3) Thermidor, Henley 10            4) Kabari, Eedie 10               
 10 Grayson  'A'                                        3:51.75   4 
     1) Goodwin, Dandre 11              2) Jenkins, Kaleb 10              
     3) Nichols, Aaron 11               4) Scott, Kenny 10                
 11 Archer HS  'A'                                      3:52.75   1 
     1) Harris, Erin 10                 2) Lawrence, Travis 11            
     3) Rogers, Cory 10                 4) Thomas, Terrance 10            
 12 Brookwood  'B'                                      3:52.85   4 
     1) Heaton, Matt 10                 2) Higginbotham, Terence 9        
     3) Leonard, Andrew 11              4) Lewis, Isaiah 9                
     5) Sammon, Brandon 10              6)                                
 13 Meadowcreek HS  'A'                                 3:54.38   2 
     1) Deluna, Rene 9                  2) Holiday, Julian 11             
     3) Simons, Shelton 11              4) Udekgibo, Collins 9            
 14 Parkview  'A'                                       3:56.15   2 
     1) Lacy, Jeremy 10                 2) Reid, Win 10                   
     3) Sledge, Kyle 10                 4) Weingarten, Eric 11            
     5) Wood, Taz 10                    6)                                
 15 Berkmar  'B'                                        3:56.98   2 
     1) Cradler, Vincent 10             2) Poekhan, Jeffrey 9             
     3) Powell, Shakeem 10              4) Scott, Dominic 9               
     5) Valladares, Jose 11             6)                                
 16 Parkview  'B'                                       3:58.49   3 
     1) Otazo, Nick 11                  2) Tsai, Harry 10                 
     3) Turner, Jay 9                   4) Tzintarov, Gueorgui 11         
 17 Dacula  'A'                                         3:58.61   4 
     1) Fowler, Sean 9                  2) Harris, Kyle 10                
     3) Herring, Dontrell 11            4) Iwuogo, Claret 9               
     5) Jacobs, Brandon 11              6) Thompson, Tyrell 9             
 18 Peachtree Ridge  'B'                                3:59.65   2 
     1) Atwater, Deandre 11             2) Buchanon, Ray 11               
     3) Dixon, Raham 11                 4) Hill, Kali 11                  
     5) Nwadiogobu, Dubem 11            6) Sidawi, Noor 10                
 19 South Gwinnett HS  'B'                              4:05.03   3 
     1) Boone, Devin 10                 2) Byrd, Nicholas 9               
     3) Chiware, Scott 11               4) Cooper, Corey 10               
     5) Downing, Tyon 11                6) Woods, Bernard 11              
 20 Shiloh  'B'                                         4:05.17   4 
     1) Green, Charles 9                2) Jones, Kellam 9                
     3) Kayea, Nick 9                   4) Whoriey, Garland 9             
     5) Witherspoon, Derek 9            6) Worrell, Comonte 10            
 21 Mill Creek HS  'B'                                  4:10.01   1 
     1) Cushman, Jacob 11               2) Ochoran, Luis 11               
     3) Taylor, Fabian 10               4) Williams, Brian 10             
 -- Mill Creek HS  'A'                                       DQ   2 
     1) Chapman, Tyler 9                2) Middleton, Arquis 11           
     3) Taunton, Austin 9               4) Waugh, Patrick 10              
 -- Peachtree Ridge  'A'                                     DQ   3 
     1) Goodlet, Christian 11           2) Lewis, Brian 11                
     3) Mack, Tanner 11                 4) Moss, Larnell 10               
     5) Xu, Brian 11                    6)                                
 -- Duluth HS  'A'                                          DNS   1 
     1) Akinyeye, Femi 10               2) Allen, Trevon 10               
     3) Bratts, Morris 11               4) Dang, John 10                  
     5) Enyenihi, Henry 10              6)                                
 -- Greater Atlanta Christian  'A'                          DNS   3 
     1) Curry, Darius 9                 2) Nelson, Lavondre 10            
     3) Scales, Kyle 9                  4) Strickling, Jarred 11          
 -- Dacula  'B'                                             DNS   2 
     1) Baggs, Jake 9                   2) Bukingham, Sean 9              
     3) James, Donte 9                  4) Parkinson, Daryl 9             
     5) Ward, Zaron 9                   6)                                
 -- Providence Christian Academy  'A'                       DNS   3 
     1) Barker, Robby 10                2) Bower, Matt 9                  
     3) Kindig, Nate 9                  4) Martin, Candler 9              
     5) Mills, Tony 10                  6) Watkins, James 9               
 -- Norcross  'A'                                           DNS   1 
     1) Adu, Savior 12                  2) King, Ryann 10                 
     3) Pettaway, Austin 12             4) Quansah, Stefano 12            
     5) Williams, Terrence 9            6)                                
 
               Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 7 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Parkview                    50        2) Peachtree Ridge            39   
    3) Brookwood                   30        4) Greater Atlanta Christian  29   
    5) Mill Creek HS               28        6) Collins Hill               23   
    7) Shiloh                      22        8) Wesleyan                   12   
    8) North Gwinnett HS           12       10) Grayson                     9   
   11) Norcross                     5       12) Dacula                      4   
   12) Central Gwinnett             4       14) Duluth HS                   3   
   15) Meadowcreek HS               2       16) Berkmar                     1   
 
            Women - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 8 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mill Creek HS               41        2) Collins Hill               39   
    3) Buford                      32        3) Parkview                   32   
    5) Grayson                     29        6) Brookwood                  28   
    7) Greater Atlanta Christian   24        8) North Gwinnett HS          19.50
    9) Central Gwinnett            10.50    10) Providence Christian Acad  10   
   10) Dacula                      10       12) Norcross                    8   
   12) South Gwinnett HS            8       14) Peachtree Ridge             7   
   15) Archer                       5       16) Shiloh                      4   
   17) Mountain View HS             2       18) Berkmar                     1   
   18) Wesleyan                     1       18) Meadowcreek HS              1   
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 7 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Parkview                    55.50     2) Mill Creek HS              40   
    3) Dacula                      38        4) Peachtree Ridge            36   
    5) Norcross                    31.50     6) Brookwood                  20.50
    7) Grayson                     14        8) Collins Hill               11   
    9) Shiloh                      10       10) North Gwinnett HS           4   
   11) Archer HS                    3.50    12) South Gwinnett HS           3   
   12) Wesleyan                     3       12) Duluth HS                   3   
 
            Men - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Brookwood                   78        2) Parkview                   51   
    3) Mill Creek HS               48        4) North Gwinnett HS          36   
    5) Peachtree Ridge             28        6) Grayson                    27   
    7) Greater Atlanta Christian   20        8) Norcross                   19   
    9) Berkmar                     16       10) Wesleyan                   11   
   11) Meadowcreek HS               8       12) Dacula                      7   
   13) Collins Hill                 1       13) South Gwinnett HS           1