USATF Region 4 Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships

Rome, GA

Complete Results (updated)

  2018 USATF Region 4 Junior Olympic Championships - 7/5/2018 to 7/8/2018    
                        Results - www.ptgrouponline.com                        
                                Barron  Stadium                                
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Watkins, Kharisma          8 Watkins  Fam           14.20      14.01Q  1.7  1 
  2 Bradley, Syn'i             8 Empire Athle           14.56      14.40Q  1.7  2 
  3 Fraser, Anais              8 Peak Perfoma           15.06      14.95Q  1.2  3 
  4 Williams, Sa'Niyah         8 Jackrabbit T           15.15      15.00Q  1.5  4 
  5 Whitehead, Braalyn         8 Jackrabbit T           15.61      15.04q  1.7  2 
  6 Harris, Carrington         7 Jackrabbit T           15.42      15.26q  1.5  4 
  7 Crawford, Kayla            8 55-Unattache           16.03      15.27q  1.7  1 
  8 Doggett, Melanie           7 Drive Phase            15.71      15.28q  1.7  1  15.271
  9 Stevens, Carmani           8 Greenville J           15.65      15.28   1.7  1  15.277
 10 Postell, Joy               8 Atlanta Ligh           15.54      15.31   1.2  3 
 11 Baxter, Justice            8 All Heart              16.38      15.72   1.7  2 
 12 Stevens, Briniyah          8 Greenville J           15.87      15.73   1.5  4  15.724
 13 Davis, Gabrielle           8 Blythewood B           15.92      15.73   1.7  2  15.728
 14 Williams, Saniya           8 Team Flash T           15.79      15.75   1.2  3 
 15 Harris, Jayden             8 Carrollton T           15.78      15.80   1.7  2  15.793
 16 James, Nyla T00            8 Greenville J           15.91      15.80   1.2  3  15.800
 17 Sherrod, Sydney            8 Flash Athlet           16.35      15.84   1.7  1 
 18 Warren, Mahlia             8 45-Unattache           16.61      15.99   1.5  4 
 19 Burton, Chantice           7 The Storm Tr           15.88      16.10   1.5  4 
 20 Shaw-Armstrong, Genesis    8 Tallahassee            17.03      16.26   1.7  1 
 21 Brown, McKenzie            8 Peak Perfoma           16.57      16.44   1.2  3 
 22 Thomas, Bailee             8 Peak Perfoma           17.09      16.46   1.7  1 
 23 Green, Mikayla             8 Tallahassee            16.62      16.59   1.2  3 
 24 Davis, Jazmyn              8 The Tallahas           16.58      16.65   1.5  4  16.644
 25 Curry, Bloom               8 Team Flash T           16.64      16.65   1.7  2  16.645
 26 Bush, Alayna               8 Lexington Co           17.20      16.99   1.5  4 
 27 Warmack, Bella             8 Tallahassee            17.10      17.19   1.2  3 
 28 Johnson, Paris             7 Next Level A           17.40      17.75   1.5  4 
 29 Chandler, Aniya            7 The Tallahas           17.83      17.89   1.7  1 
 30 Webber, Sophie             8 Team Flash T           17.40      18.06   1.2  3 
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Watkins, Kharisma          8 Watkins  Fam           14.01      14.39  -2.3 
  2 Bradley, Syn'i             8 Empire Athle           14.40      14.85  -2.3 
  3 Fraser, Anais              8 Peak Perfoma           14.95      14.98  -2.3 
  4 Williams, Sa'Niyah         8 Jackrabbit T           15.00      15.24  -2.3 
  5 Harris, Carrington         7 Jackrabbit T           15.26      15.63  -2.3 
  6 Crawford, Kayla            8 55-Unattache           15.27      15.77  -2.3  15.768
  7 Whitehead, Braalyn         8 Jackrabbit T           15.04      15.77  -2.3  15.770
  8 Doggett, Melanie           7 Drive Phase            15.28      15.94  -2.3 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Watkins, Kharisma          8 Watkins  Fam           28.49      29.46Q  1.1  1 
  2 Bradley, Syn'i             8 Empire Athle           30.12      30.11Q  1.2  2 
  3 Fraser, Anais              8 Peak Perfoma           31.43      31.45Q  1.4  3 
  4 Postell, Joy               8 Atlanta Ligh           31.86      31.66Q  1.0  4 
  5 Cohen, Nadia               8 Central Flor           31.51      32.04q  1.0  4 
  6 Crawford, Kayla            8 55-Unattache           33.29      32.15q  1.0  4 
  7 Harris, Carrington         7 Jackrabbit T           32.47      32.19q  1.4  3 
  8 Whitehead, Braalyn         8 Jackrabbit T           33.00      32.37q  1.1  1 
  9 Stevens, Briniyah          8 Greenville J           33.12      32.47   1.4  3 
 10 Sherrod, Sydney            8 Flash Athlet           33.38      32.96   1.4  3 
 11 Williams, Saniya           8 Team Flash T           32.97      32.98   1.2  2 
 12 Warren, Mahlia             8 45-Unattache           34.85      33.36   1.4  3 
 13 Dotson, Laila              8 Drive Phase            33.35      33.40   1.0  4 
 14 Davis, Gabrielle           8 Blythewood B           35.98      33.65   1.2  2 
 15 Stevens, Carmani           8 Greenville J           34.17      34.02   1.2  2 
 16 Baxter, Justice            8 All Heart              35.13      34.19   1.0  4 
 17 Green, Mikayla             8 Tallahassee            33.77      34.26   1.2  2 
 18 Robinson, Paris            7 South Miami            33.92      34.27   1.1  1 
 19 Simmons, Destiny           7 Blythewood B           36.17      34.34   1.1  1 
 20 Ansley, Kaelyn             8 45-Unattache           35.63      35.10   1.0  4 
 21 Eure, Laure                8 Team Blaze             35.95      35.32   1.4  3 
 22 Bush, Alayna               8 Lexington Co           36.56      35.35   1.2  2 
 23 Davis, Jazmyn              8 The Tallahas           37.92      35.71   1.4  3 
 24 Shaw-Armstrong, Genesis    8 Tallahassee            39.10      36.80   1.0  4 
 25 Warmack, Bella             8 Tallahassee            39.80      37.68   1.4  3 
 26 Johnson, Deanna            7 The Storm Tr           36.43      41.05   1.1  1 
 27 James, Nyla T00            8 Greenville J           34.01    1:02.37   1.1  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Watkins, Kharisma          8 Watkins  Fam           29.46      29.15  -0.8 
  2 Bradley, Syn'i             8 Empire Athle           30.11      30.57  -0.8 
  3 Postell, Joy               8 Atlanta Ligh           31.66      31.64  -0.8 
  4 Fraser, Anais              8 Peak Perfoma           31.45      32.82  -0.8 
  5 Crawford, Kayla            8 55-Unattache           32.15      32.83  -0.8 
  6 Whitehead, Braalyn         8 Jackrabbit T           32.37      33.09  -0.8 
  7 Harris, Carrington         7 Jackrabbit T           32.19      33.17  -0.8 
  8 Cohen, Nadia               8 Central Flor           32.04      33.27  -0.8 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Watkins, Kharisma          8 Watkins  Fam         1:10.73    1:13.03Q  1 
  2 Crawford, Kayla            8 55-Unattache         1:14.83    1:13.38Q  3 
  3 Cohen, Nadia               8 Central Flor         1:15.67    1:15.51Q  4 
  4 Dotson, Laila              8 Drive Phase          1:18.05    1:16.87Q  2 
  5 Gercek, Azra               8 Miami Garden         1:18.09    1:14.04q  1 
  6 Postell, Joy               8 Atlanta Ligh         1:16.60    1:17.55q  4 
  7 Costen, Sydney             8 Drive Phase          1:18.06    1:18.07q  1 
  8 Strickland, Emmerson       8 Drive Phase          1:19.06    1:18.44q  2 
  9 Jones, Alyssa              8 Quicksilver          1:17.85    1:19.19   3 
 10 Robinson, Paris            7 South Miami          1:28.09    1:20.78   2 
 11 Simmons, Destiny           7 Blythewood B         1:25.28    1:22.35   4 
 12 Eure, Laure                8 Team Blaze           1:22.41    1:22.37   4 
 13 Badon, Skyler              8 Dynasty Trac         1:28.83    1:23.85   1 
 14 Bush, Alayna               8 Lexington Co         1:22.40    1:24.34   3 
 15 Hunte, Jordan              7 Quicksilver          1:28.25    1:28.60   1 
 16 DeMooney, Mattie           8 Mt. Pleasant         1:27.65    1:31.83   3 
 17 Davis, Mareya              7 Summerville          1:37.68    1:32.11   1 
 18 Chaney, Briana             8 Florence Tra         1:34.96    1:32.18   1 
 19 Shaw-Armstrong, Genesis    8 Tallahassee          1:30.38    1:33.82   2 
 20 Arnold, Lea                8 Elite Speed          1:32.32    1:36.01   4 
 21 Bennon, Leah Grace         8 Greenville J         1:34.39    1:37.30   2 
 22 Alce, Amalica              7 Blazing Spee         1:56.31    1:37.86   2 
 -- King, Jade                 7 Cougar Track         1:32.89         DQ   4  Out of Lane
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Watkins, Kharisma          8 Watkins  Fam         1:13.03    1:08.41  
  2 Cohen, Nadia               8 Central Flor         1:15.51    1:13.96  
  3 Crawford, Kayla            8 55-Unattache         1:13.38    1:14.08  
  4 Gercek, Azra               8 Miami Garden         1:14.04    1:14.44  
  5 Dotson, Laila              8 Drive Phase          1:16.87    1:15.33  
  6 Postell, Joy               8 Atlanta Ligh         1:17.55    1:15.95  
  7 Costen, Sydney             8 Drive Phase          1:18.07    1:17.21  
  8 Strickland, Emmerson       8 Drive Phase          1:18.44    1:17.29  
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jones, Alyssa              8 Quicksilver          2:55.48    2:51.68   2 
  2 Costen, Sydney             8 Drive Phase          2:57.85    2:53.38   2 
  3 Gercek, Azra               8 Miami Garden         3:01.78    2:53.43   2 
  4 Hopson, Hannah             8 Mt. Pleasant         2:59.19    3:02.42   2 
  5 Curry, Bloom               8 Team Flash T         3:14.33    3:05.73   2 
  6 Hislop, Savannah           7 Mt. Pleasant         3:11.95    3:10.16   2 
  7 Coggins, Kamari            8 Sapphire - R         3:30.16    3:14.96   1 
  8 Brown, Za'miyah            7 Blazing Spee         3:26.18    3:18.02   1 
 10 Bilbo, Callie              7 Etowah Youth         3:31.74    3:23.36   1 
 11 Hall, Bridget              8 45-Unattache         3:23.47    3:24.42   2 
 12 Arthur, Kennedy            7 Florence Tra         3:21.44    3:25.53   2 
 13 Lepak, Layla               7 Team Blaze           3:29.33    3:29.83   1 
 14 Reynolds, Larissa          8 Florence Tra         3:44.99    3:39.12   1 
 15 Murray, Kendall            8 Lexington Co         3:43.43    3:42.94   1 
 16 Edwards, Kalea             8 Mt. Pleasant         3:33.03    3:44.74   1 
 17 Near, Caroline             7 Lexington Co         3:46.69    3:44.92   1 
 18 Reiss, Abigail             8 Jackrabbit T         4:02.28    4:16.40   1 
  9 Petitjean, Amanda          8 Jackrabbit T         3:13.91   X3:19.37   2 
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gercek, Azra               8 Miami Garden         6:22.77    6:00.00  
  2 Hislop, Savannah           7 Mt. Pleasant         6:23.45    6:21.30  
  3 Brown, Za'miyah            7 Blazing Spee         6:53.16    6:33.48  
  4 Banner, Meredith           8 Florence Tra         6:52.48    6:40.31  
  5 Bilbo, Callie              7 Etowah Youth         6:57.05    6:48.59  
  6 Lepak, Layla               7 Team Blaze           7:00.37    6:54.13  
  7 Klick, Ada                 7 Mt. Pleasant         7:27.30    7:01.80  
  8 Near, Caroline             7 Lexington Co         7:41.11    7:12.34  
  9 Diianni, Juliana           7 Walton Youth         6:44.70    7:20.12  
 10 Edwards, Kalea             8 Mt. Pleasant         7:39.68    7:31.17  
 11 Reiss, Abigail             8 Jackrabbit T         8:05.00    8:03.53  
 -- Petitjean, Amanda          8 Jackrabbit T         6:24.09   X6:26.08  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jackrabbit Track & Field Cli  'A'                 1:03.57    1:05.84  
     1) Harris, Carrington 7            2) Richardson, Makenzie 8         
     3) Whitehead, Braalyn 8            4) Williams, Sa'Niyah 8           
  2 Greenville Jets  'A'                              1:06.31    1:08.31  
     1) Stevens, Carmani 8              2) Stevens, Briniyah 8            
     3) Robinson, Brayla 8              4) James, Nyla 8                  
  3 The Storm Track Club  'A'                         1:11.37    1:10.62  
     1) Williams, Nevaeh 8              2) Johnson, Deanna 7              
     3) McBride, Pauline 7              4) Burton, Chantice 7             
 
4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Drive Phase Track Club  'A'                       5:36.36    5:20.99  
     1) Dotson, Laila 8                 2) Strickland, Emmerson 8         
     3) Doggett, Melanie 7              4) Costen, Sydney 8               
  2 The Storm Track Club  'A'                         6:27.34    6:02.47  
     1) Williams, Nevaeh 8              2) Johnson, Deanna 7              
     3) McBride, Pauline 7              4) Burton, Chantice 7             
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Cohen, Nadia               8 Central Flor           3.38m      3.60m  -0.2  11-09.75 
  2 Davis, Gabrielle           8 Blythewood B           3.26m      3.39m  +0.0  11-01.50 
  3 Banner, Meredith           8 Florence Tra           2.99m      3.32m   0.3  10-10.75 
  4 Harris, Jayden             8 Carrollton T           2.93m      3.25m   0.8  10-08.00 
  5 Robinson, Paris            7 South Miami            3.15m      3.24m  +0.0  10-07.75 
  6 Williams, Sa'Niyah         8 Jackrabbit T           3.51m     J3.24m   1.0  10-07.75 
  7 Simmons, Destiny           7 Blythewood B           3.12m      3.21m  +0.0  10-06.50 
  8 Curry, Bloom               8 Team Flash T           2.95m      3.17m   0.6  10-05.00 
  9 Williams, Saniya           8 Team Flash T           2.74m     J3.17m   1.2  10-05.00 
 10 Chandler, Aniya            7 The Tallahas           2.96m      3.02m  -0.2   9-11.00 
 11 Strickland, Emmerson       8 Drive Phase            3.06m      3.00m  -1.1   9-10.25 
 12 Eure, Laure                8 Team Blaze             2.73m      2.96m  -0.5   9-08.50 
 13 Davis, Jazmyn              8 The Tallahas           3.18m      2.95m  -0.2   9-08.25 
 14 Doggett, Melanie           7 Drive Phase            3.03m      2.91m  -0.3   9-06.75 
 15 Webber, Sophie             8 Team Flash T           2.40m      2.83m   1.0   9-03.50 
 16 Sherrod, Sydney            8 Flash Athlet           2.77m      2.75m  +0.0   9-00.25 
 17 Blanton, Sydney            7 SC Express T           2.51m      2.67m   0.3   8-09.25 
 18 Warmack, Bella             8 Tallahassee            2.84m      2.66m   1.1   8-08.75 
 19 Green, Mikayla             8 Tallahassee            2.90m      2.61m  -0.8   8-06.75 
 20 Brown, Za'miyah            7 Blazing Spee           2.78m      2.55m  -0.8   8-04.50 
 21 Hilbert, Kayden            8 Elite Stride           2.41m      2.13m  -0.1   7-00.00 
 22 Johnson, Paris             7 Next Level A           2.79m      1.87m  +0.0   6-01.75 
 23 Robinson, Alyx             5 Sapphire - R           1.63m      1.46m  -0.5   4-09.50 
 -- Baxter, Justice            8 All Heart              3.10m       FOUL                 
 -- Badon, Skyler              8 Dynasty Trac           2.52m       FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Lauren            8 Quicksilver            5.32m      5.93m   19-05.50 
  2 Cason, Kennedy             8 Quicksilver            4.54m      5.71m   18-09.00 
  3 Cocco, Elle                8 Mt. Pleasant           5.48m      5.40m   17-08.75 
  4 Williams, Saniya           8 SC Express T           5.54m      5.32m   17-05.50 
  5 Blanton, Sydney            7 SC Express T           3.63m      4.12m   13-06.25 
  6 Williams, Addyson          8 The Tallahas           3.67m     J4.12m   13-06.25 
  7 Gillie, Jazmine            8 Classics Tra           4.32m      3.71m   12-02.25 
  8 Brown, Kennedy             8 Quicksilver            3.49m     J3.71m   12-02.25 
  9 Badon, Riley               8 Dynasty Trac           3.79m      3.68m   12-01.00 
 10 Johnson, Paris             7 Next Level A           2.30m      3.44m   11-03.50 
 11 DeMooney, Mattie           8 Mt. Pleasant           3.17m      2.84m    9-04.00 
 
Javelin Throw 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Cocco, Elle                8 Mt. Pleasant          20.12m     24.05m      78-11 
  2 Banner, Meredith           8 Florence Tra          20.92m     16.35m      53-08 
  3 Westbrook, TraMiya         8 45-Unattache          10.80m     13.79m      45-03 
  4 Johnson, Lauren            8 Quicksilver            9.46m     13.74m      45-01 
  5 Cason, Kennedy             8 Quicksilver            8.96m     11.18m      36-08 
  6 Franklin, Alexandria       8 55-Unattache           9.81m     10.53m      34-06 
  7 Gillie, Jazmine            8 Classics Tra          10.39m     10.18m      33-05 
  8 Slappey, Lucy              8 Carrollton T           9.12m      8.52m      27-11 
  9 Diianni, Juliana           7 Walton Youth          10.58m      7.91m      25-11 
 10 Fraser, Anais              8 Peak Perfoma           5.38m     J7.91m      25-11 
 11 Youmell, Aby               7 Carolina Gol           6.21m      7.56m      24-10 
 12 Thomas, Bailee             8 Peak Perfoma           5.86m      4.85m      15-11 
 -- Petitjean, Amanda          8 Jackrabbit T           9.21m    X11.97m      39-03 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harris, Olivia            10 Jackrabbit T           13.34      13.34Q  1.1  1 
  2 Hightower, Peyton          9 Team Blaze             13.98      13.97Q  0.7  4 
  3 Marshall, Akari           10 Boynton Beac           13.77      13.99Q  0.9  3 
  4 Jones, Skyler             10 Greenville J           14.06      14.02Q  0.7  5 
  5 Brown, Antaniyah          10 Honest Runne           13.75      14.04Q  1.1  2 
  6 McDaniel-Parks, Sanaya    10 Jackrabbit T           14.12      14.07q  0.7  4 
  7 Moses, Gabrielle           9 45-Unattache           14.08      14.08q  0.7  5 
  8 Igwilo, Somto              9 Cherokee Jun           14.20      14.27q  0.9  3 
  9 Roberts, Tanea            10 Jackrabbit T           14.45      14.30   0.9  3 
 10 Buggs, Malia               9 Blazing Spee           14.49      14.31   0.7  5 
 11 Dennis, Simone            10 Alpha Crush            14.85      14.32   0.7  4 
 12 Poythress, Madison         9 Drive Phase            14.27      14.34   1.1  1 
 13 Newton, Jayla             10 Dare To Soar           14.44      14.40   1.1  2 
 14 Joyce, Niya                9 Jackrabbit T           14.80      14.42   0.7  5 
 15 Balfour, Trinity          10 Sapphire - R           14.23      14.60   1.1  2 
 16 Dumas, Dior               10 36 Elite Mov           14.46      14.61   0.7  4  14.605
 17 Bradley, India            10 South Miami            14.87      14.61   0.9  3  14.609
 18 Smith, Karson              9 Team Blaze             14.69      14.63   1.1  2 
 19 Nwaogwugwu, Ramiah        10 Central Flor           14.72      14.79   1.1  1 
 20 Washpon, Erin             10 Quick Stride           14.84      14.80   0.7  5 
 21 Boggains, Brionna         10 36 Elite Mov           14.68      14.90   0.9  3  14.895
 22 Williams, Da'Nariyah      10 Team Flash T           14.80      14.90   0.7  4  14.900
 23 Rush, Elisha              10 The Storm Tr           14.47      14.93   0.7  5 
 24 Gardner, Sacorri          10 Tallahassee            15.13      14.95   1.1  1 
 25 Henry, Amber              10 Quick Stride           15.15      14.98   1.1  1 
 26 Williams, Gabrielle       10 Peak Perfoma           14.78      15.09   0.9  3 
 27 Green, Jianna             10 Mt. Pleasant           14.73      15.15   1.1  1 
 28 Martin, Jalyssa           10 Quick Stride           14.76      15.20   1.1  2 
 29 Currie, Victoria          10 SC Express T           14.94      15.55   1.1  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Harris, Olivia            10 Jackrabbit T           13.34      13.40   1.8 
  2 Marshall, Akari           10 Boynton Beac           13.99      13.86   1.8 
  3 Brown, Antaniyah          10 Honest Runne           14.04      13.99   1.8 
  4 McDaniel-Parks, Sanaya    10 Jackrabbit T           14.07      14.07   1.8 
  5 Moses, Gabrielle           9 45-Unattache           14.08      14.11   1.8 
  6 Jones, Skyler             10 Greenville J           14.02      14.12   1.8 
  7 Hightower, Peyton          9 Team Blaze             13.97      14.23   1.8 
  8 Igwilo, Somto              9 Cherokee Jun           14.27      14.46   1.8 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ricks, Madison            10 Drive Phase            28.52      28.38Q  0.1  3 
  2 Moses, Gabrielle           9 45-Unattache           28.69      28.69Q  0.6  4 
  3 McDaniel-Parks, Sanaya    10 Jackrabbit T           28.83      29.09Q -0.5  5 
  4 Brown, Antaniyah          10 Honest Runne           28.15      29.10Q  0.8  2 
  5 Marshall, Akari           10 Boynton Beac           28.06      29.30Q  0.2  1 
  6 Dennis, Simone            10 Alpha Crush            30.58      29.15q -0.5  5 
  7 Roberts, Tanea            10 Jackrabbit T           29.73      29.25q  0.8  2 
  8 Jones, Skyler             10 Greenville J           29.54      29.68q  0.6  4 
  9 Conwell, Quinn            10 Jackrabbit T           30.55      30.20   0.6  4 
 10 Nwaogwugwu, Ramiah        10 Central Flor           30.14      30.27   0.8  2 
 11 Bradley, India            10 South Miami            31.10      30.29   0.2  1 
 12 Stanton, Sanaa            10 Elite Speed            29.95      30.37   0.2  1 
 13 Buggs, Malia               9 Blazing Spee           29.55      30.40   0.1  3 
 14 Kutob, Raegan             10 Drive Phase            30.09      30.41   0.2  1 
 15 Boggains, Brionna         10 36 Elite Mov           31.01      30.46   0.8  2 
 16 Smith, Karson              9 Team Blaze             30.62      30.66  -0.5  5 
 17 Newton, Jayla             10 Dare To Soar           33.00      30.73   0.2  1 
 18 Williams, Da'Nariyah      10 Team Flash T           30.30      30.74   0.1  3 
 19 Tyler, Tatiana            10 Sapphire - R                      30.96   0.1  3 
 20 Washpon, Erin             10 Quick Stride           31.66      31.06  -0.5  5 
 21 Green, Jianna             10 Mt. Pleasant           31.27      31.07   0.6  4 
 22 Somers, Armani            10 Sandy Spring           30.70      31.30   0.1  3 
 23 Carter, Aleana            10 Team Blaze             31.79      31.31  -0.5  5 
 24 Swinson, Tamiya            9 Sapphire - R           30.66      31.38   0.6  4 
 25 Rampersant, Naadia         9 Team Flash T           32.05      31.61   0.1  3 
 26 Gardner, Sacorri          10 Tallahassee            31.19      31.73   0.1  3 
 27 Currie, Victoria          10 SC Express T           32.04      31.77   0.6  4 
 28 Hicks, Majesty            10 Track Georgi           29.26      32.14  -0.5  5 
 29 Pardlow, Kimora           10 Quick Stride           32.08      32.28   0.8  2 
 30 Barrington, Samari         9 Epitome                33.60      33.69   0.8  2 
 -- Love, Cheyenne            10 Team Blaze             32.19         DQ   0.2  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Marshall, Akari           10 Boynton Beac           29.30      28.20  -0.3 
  2 Ricks, Madison            10 Drive Phase            28.38      28.58  -0.3 
  3 Brown, Antaniyah          10 Honest Runne           29.10      28.70  -0.3 
  4 Moses, Gabrielle           9 45-Unattache           28.69      28.73  -0.3 
  5 Dennis, Simone            10 Alpha Crush            29.15      29.60  -0.3 
  6 McDaniel-Parks, Sanaya    10 Jackrabbit T           29.09      29.71  -0.3 
  7 Jones, Skyler             10 Greenville J           29.68      30.30  -0.3 
  8 Roberts, Tanea            10 Jackrabbit T           29.25      30.96  -0.3 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harris, Olivia            10 Jackrabbit T         1:01.63    1:03.38Q  1 
  2 Ricks, Madison            10 Drive Phase          1:03.89    1:04.25Q  2 
  3 James, Alaiya             10 Atl Zoom Ath         1:05.67    1:05.51Q  3 
  4 Moses, Gabrielle           9 45-Unattache         1:06.38    1:06.99Q  4 
  5 Hightower, Peyton          9 Team Blaze           1:07.21    1:06.26q  3 
  6 Dennis, Simone            10 Alpha Crush          1:11.80    1:08.00q  2 
  7 Kutob, Raegan             10 Drive Phase          1:07.19    1:08.27q  4 
  8 Buggs, Malia               9 Blazing Spee         1:12.07    1:09.29q  1 
  9 Conwell, Quinn            10 Jackrabbit T         1:09.50    1:09.32   2 
 10 Ross, Madison             10 SC Express T         1:10.25    1:09.35   1 
 11 Carter, Aleana            10 Team Blaze           1:09.56    1:09.37   1 
 12 Simmons, Shaniyah         10 Drive Phase          1:11.27    1:09.45   3 
 13 Barlow, Lauren            10 Cougar Track         1:11.85    1:09.73   1 
 14 Williamson, Elizabeth     10 14-Unattache         1:10.99    1:11.38   3 
 15 Burton, Chaniya           10 The Storm Tr         1:11.13    1:11.72   4 
 16 Somers, Armani            10 Sandy Spring         1:14.61    1:11.93   3 
 17 Myers, Azaria             10 The Storm Tr         1:11.25    1:12.87   4 
 18 Johnson, Zay'Aonna        10 Drive Phase          1:12.09    1:14.49   2 
 19 Taylor, Olivia            10 SC Express T         1:16.69    1:14.53   2 
 20 Bell, Piper               10 East Orlando         1:13.86    1:15.75   4 
 21 Jones, Skyler             10 Greenville J         1:12.11    1:16.64   3 
 22 Robbins, Ryann            10 Lexington Co         1:18.39    1:18.52   1 
 23 Nwaogwugwu, Ramiah        10 Central Flor         1:19.00    1:19.44   1 
 24 Bow, Jadyn                 9 Epitome              1:23.42    1:26.70   2 
 25 Barrington, Samari         9 Epitome              1:24.22    1:30.36   3 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Harris, Olivia            10 Jackrabbit T         1:03.38    1:01.62  
  2 Ricks, Madison            10 Drive Phase          1:04.25    1:04.63  
  3 Hightower, Peyton          9 Team Blaze           1:06.26    1:04.82  
  4 James, Alaiya             10 Atl Zoom Ath         1:05.51    1:05.53  
  5 Dennis, Simone            10 Alpha Crush          1:08.00    1:06.67  
  6 Kutob, Raegan             10 Drive Phase          1:08.27    1:06.78  
  7 Moses, Gabrielle           9 45-Unattache         1:06.99    1:06.81  
  8 Buggs, Malia               9 Blazing Spee         1:09.29    1:09.11  
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 James, Alaiya             10 Atl Zoom Ath         2:40.66    2:37.20   3 
  2 Williamson, Elizabeth     10 14-Unattache         2:41.10    2:37.87   3 
  3 Barlow, Lauren            10 Cougar Track         2:47.77    2:43.43   3 
  4 Fowler, Myah               9 Jackrabbit T         2:53.56    2:43.95   2 
  5 Burroughs, Kaylanna       10 Florence Tra         2:48.29    2:45.72   3 
  6 King, Noa                 10 Sapphire - R         2:49.23    2:46.02   3 
  7 Grant, Tyler T00          10 Sapphire - R         2:50.47    2:46.17   3 
  8 Brooks, London            10 SC Express T         2:55.10    2:46.61   2 
  9 Heilman, Savannah         10 14-Unattache         2:52.04    2:48.18   2 
 10 Means, Morgan              9 Elite Speed          2:53.64    2:48.33   2 
 11 Delgado, Nicole           10 Walton Youth         2:54.25    2:50.89   2 
 12 Miller, Avery             10 Mt. Pleasant         2:55.07    2:51.14   2 
 13 Pack, Johnnay              9 Smyrna Elite         3:02.17    2:52.99   1 
 14 Gilbert, Nina              9 Elite Speed          2:55.69    2:54.66   2 
 15 Asbury, E'Maya            10 Elite Speed          2:52.01    2:55.58   3 
 16 Ripperdan, Nicole         10 Drive Phase          2:54.27    2:58.27   2 
 17 Myers, Azaria             10 The Storm Tr         3:11.17    2:58.82   1 
 18 Bell, Piper               10 East Orlando         2:51.52    2:58.85   3 
 19 Maney, Natalie             9 West Georgia         2:57.36    3:01.41   1 
 20 Richardson, Alivia        10 Atl Zoom Ath         2:57.59    3:03.57   1 
 21 Wimberly, Zya             10 Drive Phase          3:00.04    3:04.85   1 
 22 Kallbreier, Taylor        10 Etowah Youth         3:01.28    3:11.64   1 
 23 Scott, Jaylynne            9 Team Blaze           3:04.36    3:11.71   1 
 24 Samuels, Lacey            10 Dreamchaserz         2:48.35    3:24.00   3 
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Williamson, Elizabeth     10 14-Unattache         5:28.32    5:26.19   1 
  2 Gilbert, Nina              9 Elite Speed          5:39.46    5:32.66   1 
  3 Burroughs, Kaylanna       10 Florence Tra         5:51.24    5:41.69   1 
  4 Delgado, Nicole           10 Walton Youth         5:50.06    5:44.24   1 
  5 Fowler, Myah               9 Jackrabbit T         5:57.04    5:45.10   1 
  6 Harrell, Emma              9 The Storm Tr         5:56.35    5:47.73   1 
  7 Heilman, Savannah         10 14-Unattache         5:58.02    5:51.32   2 
  8 Miller, Avery             10 Mt. Pleasant         5:57.32    5:54.75   1 
  9 Turner, Lyric              9 Smyrna Elite         5:33.67    6:00.44   1 
 10 Ripperdan, Nicole         10 Drive Phase          5:51.33    6:00.99   1 
 11 McCalpine-Ingram, Zuri     9 West Georgia         6:08.13    6:04.65   2 
 12 Kallbreier, Taylor        10 Etowah Youth         6:15.96    6:05.77   2 
 13 Myers, Azaria             10 The Storm Tr         6:14.42    6:06.33   2 
 14 King, Noa                 10 Sapphire - R         6:03.79    6:07.75   2 
 15 Maney, Natalie             9 West Georgia         6:15.31    6:08.67   2 
 16 Diianni, Jensen            9 Walton Youth         5:52.64    6:10.66   1 
 17 Scott, Jaylynne            9 Team Blaze           6:11.21    6:34.12   2 
 18 Jackson, Moriah           10 Elite Speed          6:14.75    6:38.13   2 
 19 Masterson, Anhnika        10 Palmetto Tra         6:26.13    6:46.01   2 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jackrabbit Track & Field Cli  'A'                   54.54      55.18  
     1) Harris, Olivia 10               2) Joyce, Niya 9                  
     3) McDaniel-Parks, Sanaya 10       4) Roberts, Tanea 10              
  2 Drive Phase Track Club  'A'                         56.97      56.58  
     1) Kutob, Raegan 10                2) Poythress, Madison 9           
     3) Simmons, Shaniyah 10            4) Ricks, Madison 10              
  3 Team Blaze  'A'                                     59.50      57.81  
     1) Love, Cheyenne 10               2) Smith, Karson 9                
     3) Carter, Aleana 10               4) Hightower, Peyton 9            
  4 Quick Striders  'A'                                 59.84      59.05  
     1) Martin, Jalyssa 10              2) Pardlow, Kimora 10             
     3) Henry, Amber 10                 4) Washpon, Erin 10               
  5 Sapphire - Ruff Riders Track  'A'                 1:02.83      59.24  
     1) Tyler, Tatiana 10               2) Swinson, Tamiya 9              
     3) Rosenau, Azariyah 10            4) Balfour, Trinity 10            
  6 The Storm Track Club  'A'                         1:01.73    1:00.98  
     1) Goodman, KaMara 9               2) Hetlinger, Anna 9              
     3) Burton, Chaniya 10              4) Rush, Elisha 10                
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sapphire - Ruff Riders Track  'A'                 4:48.14    4:41.95  
     1) Tyler, Tatiana 10               2) Swinson, Tamiya 9              
     3) Grant, Tyler 10                 4) King, Noa 10                   
  2 SC Express Track  'A'                             5:06.44    4:42.35  
     1) Currie, Victoria 10             2) Brooks, London 10              
     3) Taylor, Olivia 10               4) Ross, Madison 10               
  3 Drive Phase Track Club  'A'                       4:57.61    4:53.46  
     1) Simmons, Shaniyah 10            2) Johnson, Zay'Aonna 10          
     3) Ripperdan, Nicole 10            4) Wimberly, Zya 10               
  4 Elite Speed  'A'                                  4:58.97    5:00.99  
     1) Means, Morgan 9                 2) Stanton, Sanaa 10              
     3) Asbury, E'Maya 10               4) Dukes, Dimeshia 10             
  5 Jackrabbit Track & Field Cli  'A'                 5:09.26    5:06.05  
     1) Conwell, Quinn 10               2) Conwell, Alexandria 9          
     3) Fowler, Myah 9                  4) Powell, Nyla 10                
  6 The Storm Track Club  'A'                         5:17.30    5:09.81  
     1) Goodman, KaMara 9               2) Rush, Elisha 10                
     3) Hetlinger, Anna 9               4) Burton, Chaniya 10             
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Samuels, Lacey            10 Dreamchaserz           1.16m      1.22m    4-00.00 
  2 Bender, Alexa             10 Central Flor           1.15m      1.12m    3-08.00 
  3 Brown, Daila              10 36 Elite Mov           1.11m      1.02m    3-04.00 
  4 Hudson, Kayli              9 Darlington T           1.01m      0.97m    3-02.25 
  5 Pinckney, Amari           10 Classics Tra           0.81m      0.82m    2-08.25 
 -- Hollis, Chloe              9 Baldwin Blaz           0.90m         NH            
 -- Bruner, Claire            10 Sirius Athle           1.11m         NH            
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Newton, Jayla             10 Dare To Soar           4.17m      4.39m  +0.0  14-05.00 
  2 Bradley, India            10 South Miami            4.32m      4.08m  +0.0  13-04.75 
  3 Calhoun, Valynsia          9 Baldwin Blaz           3.47m      4.04m  +0.0  13-03.25 
  4 Bender, Alexa             10 Central Flor           3.69m      3.85m  +0.0  12-07.75 
  5 Balfour, Trinity          10 Sapphire - R           3.86m      3.84m  +0.0  12-07.25 
  6 Poythress, Madison         9 Drive Phase            3.88m      3.81m  +0.0  12-06.00 
  7 Burroughs, Kaylanna       10 Florence Tra           3.79m      3.78m  +0.0  12-05.00 
  8 Richardson, Alivia        10 Atl Zoom Ath           3.62m      3.70m  +0.0  12-01.75 
  9 James, Alaiya             10 Atl Zoom Ath           3.92m      3.66m  +0.0  12-00.25 
 10 Grant, Tyler T00          10 Sapphire - R           3.82m      3.62m  +0.0  11-10.50 
 11 Brooks, London            10 SC Express T           3.28m      3.60m  +0.0  11-09.75 
 12 Taylor, Olivia            10 SC Express T           3.37m     J3.60m  +0.0  11-09.75 
 13 Haynes, Adrianna           9 45-Unattache           3.46m      3.58m  +0.0  11-09.00 
 14 Igwilo, Somto              9 Cherokee Jun           3.09m      3.54m  +0.0  11-07.50 
 15 Green, Jianna             10 Mt. Pleasant           3.46m     J3.54m  +0.0  11-07.50 
 16 Robbins, Ryann            10 Lexington Co           3.24m      3.51m  +0.0  11-06.25 
 17 Ross, Madison             10 SC Express T           3.54m      3.50m  +0.0  11-05.75 
 18 Bell, Chloe                9 Sirius Athle           3.00m      3.46m  +0.0  11-04.25 
 19 Rampersant, Naadia         9 Team Flash T           3.34m      3.36m  +0.0  11-00.25 
 20 Brown, Daila              10 36 Elite Mov           3.43m      3.33m  +0.0  10-11.25 
 21 Barrington, Samari         9 Epitome                3.42m      3.32m  +0.0  10-10.75 
 22 Asmond, Paris             10 SC Express T           3.09m      3.28m  +0.0  10-09.25 
 23 Joyce, Niya                9 Jackrabbit T           2.70m      3.22m  +0.0  10-06.75 
 24 Gardner, Sacorri          10 Tallahassee            3.09m      3.15m  +0.0  10-04.00 
 25 Flynn, Kailee              9 Darlington T           2.97m      3.12m  +0.0  10-03.00 
 26 Bow, Jadyn                 9 Epitome                3.58m      3.04m  +0.0   9-11.75 
 -- Rosenau, Azariyah         10 Sapphire - R           3.34m       FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Vaughn, Riley             10 Titans Track           7.95m      8.02m   26-03.75 
  2 Dumas, Dior               10 36 Elite Mov           7.27m      7.59m   24-11.00 
  3 Bellinger, Amiyah         10 South Miami            7.30m      7.47m   24-06.25 
  4 Brewer, Naysa              9 Jackrabbit T           6.69m      7.24m   23-09.00 
  5 Bryant, Calayla            9 Summerville            5.17m      6.34m   20-09.75 
  6 Asmond, Paris             10 SC Express T           5.45m      6.10m   20-00.25 
  7 Pinckney, Amari           10 Classics Tra           5.45m      5.67m   18-07.25 
  8 Ashford, Nyla             10 The Storm Tr           4.86m      5.24m   17-02.25 
  9 Lubin, Jada               10 45-Unattache           4.90m      5.07m   16-07.75 
 10 Shell, Karrington          9 Team Blaze             5.33m      5.06m   16-07.25 
 11 Pettengill, Kloe          10 Mt. Pleasant           4.24m      4.01m   13-02.00 
 12 Moore, Taylor              9 Carrollton T           3.72m      3.28m   10-09.25 
 
Javelin Throw 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Lubin, Jada               10 45-Unattache          27.59m     30.53m     100-02 
  2 Vaughn, Riley             10 Titans Track          19.04m     23.11m      75-10 
  3 Dumas, Dior               10 36 Elite Mov          15.72m     18.30m      60-00 
  4 Bellinger, Amiyah         10 South Miami           18.57m     16.10m      52-10 
  5 Tarpeh, Sidrah            10 Major Impact          12.59m     14.41m      47-03 
  6 Shell, Karrington          9 Team Blaze            15.52m     12.95m      42-06 
  7 Pettengill, Kloe          10 Mt. Pleasant          12.63m     11.65m      38-03 
  8 Pinckney, Amari           10 Classics Tra          14.90m     11.42m      37-06 
  9 Johnson, Hope             10 Peak Perfoma          12.38m     10.07m      33-00 
 10 McCalpine-Ingram, Zuri     9 West Georgia          10.55m      9.55m      31-04 
 11 Levell, Lauren            10 Sapphire - R          12.49m      9.41m      30-10 
 
Triathlon: #1 200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls Triathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Marshall, Akari           10 Boynton Beac             29.20  -1.0  2    539
  2 Balfour, Trinity          10 Sapphire - R             30.67  -1.0  2    436
  3 Tyler, Tatiana            10 Sapphire - R             30.88  -1.2  1    422
  4 Richardson, Alivia        10 Atl Zoom Ath             31.89  -1.2  1    358
  5 Lee, Ariya                10 Sapphire - R             32.33  -1.2  1    332
  6 Jones, Hannah              9 Dynasty Trac             33.25  -1.2  1    279
  7 Dumas, Dior               10 36 Elite Mov             33.44  -1.0  2    269
  8 Samuels, Lacey            10 Dreamchaserz             33.46  -1.0  2    268
  9 Grant, Tyler T00          10 Sapphire - R             33.51  -1.0  2    265
 10 Brewer, Naysa              9 Jackrabbit T             35.00  -1.2  1    191
 11 Stripling, Kayla          10 Adrenaline R             35.01  -1.2  1    190
 12 Bender, Alexa             10 Central Flor             35.79  -1.0  2    156
 
Triathlon: #3 High Jump 9-10 Division Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Samuels, Lacey            10 Dreamchaserz             1.27m    4-02.00    379
  2 Balfour, Trinity          10 Sapphire - R             1.12m    3-08.00    239
  2 Richardson, Alivia        10 Atl Zoom Ath             1.12m    3-08.00    239
  2 Bender, Alexa             10 Central Flor             1.12m    3-08.00    239
  2 Grant, Tyler T00          10 Sapphire - R             1.12m    3-08.00    239
  6 Marshall, Akari           10 Boynton Beac             1.07m    3-06.00    197
  6 Jones, Hannah              9 Dynasty Trac             1.07m    3-06.00    197
  6 Dumas, Dior               10 36 Elite Mov             1.07m    3-06.00    197
  6 Tyler, Tatiana            10 Sapphire - R             1.07m    3-06.00    197
 10 Stripling, Kayla          10 Adrenaline R             1.02m    3-04.00    156
 10 Lee, Ariya                10 Sapphire - R             1.02m    3-04.00    156
 12 Brewer, Naysa              9 Jackrabbit T             0.86m    2-09.75     46
 
Triathlon: #2 Shot Put 9-10 Division Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dumas, Dior               10 36 Elite Mov             6.68m   21-11.00    315
  2 Marshall, Akari           10 Boynton Beac             6.32m   20-09.00    292
  3 Brewer, Naysa              9 Jackrabbit T             6.30m   20-08.00    290
  4 Balfour, Trinity          10 Sapphire - R             5.07m   16-07.75    213
  5 Grant, Tyler F00          10 Sapphire - R             4.87m   15-11.75    200
  6 Tyler, Tatiana            10 Sapphire - R             4.83m   15-10.25    198
  7 Bender, Alexa             10 Central Flor             4.60m   15-01.25    183
  8 Stripling, Kayla          10 Adrenaline R             4.52m   14-10.00    178
  9 Samuels, Lacey            10 Dreamchaserz             4.29m   14-01.00    164
 10 Lee, Ariya                10 Sapphire - R             4.22m   13-10.25    160
 11 Richardson, Alivia        10 Atl Zoom Ath             3.95m   12-11.50    143
 12 Jones, Hannah              9 Dynasty Trac             2.85m    9-04.25     76
 
Triathlon 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Marshall, Akari           10 Boynton Beac            1116       1028  
  2 Balfour, Trinity          10 Sapphire - R             805        888  
  3 Tyler, Tatiana            10 Sapphire - R             829        817  
  4 Samuels, Lacey            10 Dreamchaserz                        811  
  5 Dumas, Dior               10 36 Elite Mov                        781  
  6 Richardson, Alivia        10 Atl Zoom Ath             804        740  
  7 Grant, Tyler              10 Sapphire - R             750        704  
  8 Lee, Ariya                10 Sapphire - R             604        648  
  9 Bender, Alexa             10 Central Flor             578        578  
 10 Jones, Hannah              9 Dynasty Trac             445        552  
 11 Brewer, Naysa              9 Jackrabbit T             590        527  
 12 Stripling, Kayla          10 Adrenaline R             506        524  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Heilman, Savannah         10 14-Unattache        10:41.01   11:35.11  
  2 Perricelli, Anna           9 The Storm Tr        12:34.36   12:51.44  
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Maycock, Maya             12 Honest Runne           12.71      12.74Q +0.0  2 
  2 Smith, Grace              12 Smyrna Elite           12.96      13.01Q -1.0  1 
  3 Jackson, Tarrianna        11 Need 4 Speed           13.01      13.05Q -0.4  3 
  4 Fraser, Anaya             11 Peak Perfoma           12.62      13.15Q -1.4  4 
  5 Olive, Bobbi              12 Drive Phase            12.97      13.04q +0.0  2 
  6 Wright, Ronniah           12 Atl Zoom Ath           12.87      13.14q -1.0  1 
  7 Jones, Janai              12 Jackrabbit T           12.63      13.22q -0.4  3 
  8 Baker, Danae              12 Tallahassee            13.04      13.26q -1.4  4 
  9 Mitchell, Madison         12 Sapphire - R           13.45      13.32  -1.4  4 
 10 Gardner, Madison          12 Drive Phase            13.56      13.51  -0.4  3 
 11 Reese, Jahnay             12 South Miami            13.35      13.55  +0.0  2 
 12 Baker, Jazmyne            12 Evolution Sp           13.03      13.60  -1.4  4  13.596
 12 Franklin, Samantha        12 55-Unattache           13.18      13.60  -1.0  1  13.596
 14 Martin, Zayda             12 Florida Elit           13.33      13.61  -1.0  1 
 15 Tobin, Nala               12 SC Express T           13.45      13.73  -0.4  3 
 16 Arnold, Adia              11 Elite Speed            13.52      13.78  -1.4  4 
 17 Gullatte, Taylor          11 Drive Phase            13.65      13.88  -1.0  1 
 18 Mills, Emma               11 Greenville J           13.58      13.94  +0.0  2 
 19 Martin, Jamiya            11 Quick Stride           13.61      14.02  -1.0  1 
 20 Jefferson, Caylie         12 Atlanta Spar           13.12      14.06  -0.4  3 
 21 Johnson, Primaya          11 Next Level A           13.86      14.15  -0.4  3 
 22 Wilson, Naima             12 1st Coast Tr           13.73      14.17  +0.0  2 
 23 Webber, Cailyn            11 Team Flash T           14.03      14.26  -0.4  3 
 24 Reid, Shadae              11 Epitome                13.95      14.40  -1.4  4 
 25 Thomas, Alayah            11 East Coast T           13.97      14.44  -1.4  4 
 26 Nelson, Alexia            11 Greenville J           14.19      14.65  -1.0  1 
 27 Mckenzie, Tionne          11 Greenville J           14.05      15.25  +0.0  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Maycock, Maya             12 Honest Runne           12.74      12.69  -2.2 
  2 Jones, Janai              12 Jackrabbit T           13.22      12.82  -2.2 
  3 Smith, Grace              12 Smyrna Elite           13.01      12.86  -2.2 
  4 Wright, Ronniah           12 Atl Zoom Ath           13.14      12.92  -2.2 
  5 Jackson, Tarrianna        11 Need 4 Speed           13.05      12.97  -2.2 
  6 Olive, Bobbi              12 Drive Phase            13.04      13.02  -2.2 
 -- Baker, Danae              12 Tallahassee            13.26         FS  -2.2 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Maycock, Maya             12 Honest Runne           25.79      26.02Q  0.1  1 
  2 Hodge, Adaejah            12 Legacy Athle           25.25      26.19Q  0.4  4 
  3 Olive, Bobbi              12 Drive Phase            26.07      26.34Q -0.4  3  26.334
  4 Fraser, Anaya             11 Peak Perfoma           25.73      26.48Q  0.2  2 
  5 Stargell, Kayleigh        12 Full Throttl           25.71      26.34q -0.4  3  26.339
  6 Burrell, Autumn           12 Greenville J           26.29      26.43q  0.4  4 
  7 Jones, Janai              12 Jackrabbit T           25.86      26.62q  0.1  1 
  8 Jackson, Tarrianna        11 Need 4 Speed           25.90      26.93q  0.2  2 
  9 Baker, Danae              12 Tallahassee            27.15      27.04   0.2  2 
 10 Baker, Jazmyne            12 Evolution Sp           27.09      27.47  -0.4  3 
 11 Martin, Zayda             12 Florida Elit           28.64      27.61   0.1  1 
 12 Guy, Dallas               11 Atl Zoom Ath           27.87      28.02   0.4  4  28.015
 13 Franklin, Samantha        12 55-Unattache           27.47      28.02   0.2  2  28.016
 14 Gibson, Taylor            12 Incredibles            27.65      28.13  -0.4  3 
 15 Williams, Yasmine         12 New Era Trac           28.00      28.16  -0.4  3 
 16 Nunn, Micah               12 Tallahassee            27.68      28.21   0.4  4 
 17 Elliott, Elise            12 The Storm Tr           27.33      28.22   0.1  1 
 18 Martin, Jamiya            11 Quick Stride           28.70      28.24  -0.4  3 
 19 Reese, Jahnay             12 South Miami            28.43      28.28   0.1  1 
 20 Wilson, Naima             12 1st Coast Tr           28.90      28.32   0.4  4 
 21 Nock, Amirah              12 14-Unattache           27.30      28.42   0.1  1 
 22 Mitchell, Madison         12 Sapphire - R           28.21      28.69   0.2  2 
 23 Orphelia, Kiarra          11 Evolution Sp           28.69      29.03   0.2  2 
 24 Webber, Cailyn            11 Team Flash T           29.15      29.31  -0.4  3 
 25 Tobin, Nala               12 SC Express T           28.90      29.35   0.4  4 
 26 Brown, JaMaya             11 Team Blaze             29.60      29.76   0.1  1 
 27 Beaufort, Destiny         11 Team Flash T           29.32      29.88   0.1  1 
 28 Chestnut, Jadyn           11 Team Blaze             29.28      29.91   0.2  2 
 29 Mckenzie, Tionne          11 Greenville J           29.93      31.16  -0.4  3 
 30 Thomas, Alayah            11 East Coast T           29.73      31.18   0.2  2 
 31 Carter, Naia              11 Atl Zoom Ath           26.88      32.42   0.4  4 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hodge, Adaejah            12 Legacy Athle           26.19      25.59  -1.2 
  2 Maycock, Maya             12 Honest Runne           26.02      25.87  -1.2 
  3 Burrell, Autumn           12 Greenville J           26.43      26.02  -1.2 
  4 Stargell, Kayleigh        12 Full Throttl           26.34      26.24  -1.2 
  5 Jackson, Tarrianna        11 Need 4 Speed           26.93      26.36  -1.2 
  6 Jones, Janai              12 Jackrabbit T           26.62      26.67  -1.2 
  7 Olive, Bobbi              12 Drive Phase            26.34      26.73  -1.2 
  8 Carter, Naia              11 Atl Zoom Ath           32.42      26.95  -1.2  Protest Fall
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hodge, Adaejah            12 Legacy Athle           57.84      59.70Q  4 
  2 Conner, Kenyah            12 Atl Zoom Ath         1:00.71    1:00.47Q  1 
  3 Fraser, Anaya             11 Peak Perfoma           59.25    1:00.72Q  3 
  4 Stargell, Kayleigh        12 Full Throttl           59.88    1:00.89Q  2 
  5 Carter, Naia              11 Atl Zoom Ath         1:01.76    1:01.09q  4 
  6 Copeland, Kirah           12 45-Unattache         1:01.75    1:01.25q  4 
  7 Kutob, Nicole             12 Drive Phase          1:03.07    1:02.07q  2 
  8 Williams, Yasmine         12 New Era Trac         1:00.56    1:02.09q  1 
  9 Burrell, Autumn           12 Greenville J         1:01.47    1:02.14   3 
 10 Ford, D'Yaundra           12 Epitome              1:01.25    1:02.18   2 
 11 Martin, Zayda             12 Florida Elit         1:04.01    1:02.78   4 
 12 Nunn, Micah               12 Tallahassee          1:02.88    1:02.92   2 
 13 Thomas, Zyaire            11 14-Unattache         1:06.96    1:03.27   4 
 14 Kirkpatrick, Asia         12 SC Express T         1:02.36    1:03.91   3 
 15 Banales, Alyssa           12 53-Unattache         1:03.02    1:04.03   1 
 16 Gibson, Taylor            12 Incredibles          1:08.35    1:04.07   3 
 17 Elliott, Elise            12 The Storm Tr         1:02.99    1:04.31   1 
 18 Eugene, Olivia            12 Boynton Beac         1:03.22    1:04.88   3 
 19 Orphelia, Kiarra          11 Evolution Sp         1:04.58    1:05.61   2 
 20 Muller, Emma              12 Mt. Pleasant         1:09.42    1:06.02   1 
 21 Nock, Amirah              12 14-Unattache         1:03.35    1:06.19   4 
 22 Mills, Emma               11 Greenville J         1:06.01    1:06.23   2 
 23 Street, Tyla              12 Team Flash T         1:06.66    1:06.59   4 
 24 Martin, Jamiya            11 Quick Stride         1:06.11    1:06.61   3 
 25 Powell, Tiffany           11 Epitome              1:05.81    1:06.79   1 
 26 Brown, JaMaya             11 Team Blaze           1:10.37    1:06.88   1 
 27 Chisholm, Kelsey          12 Team Blaze           1:08.64    1:07.29   2 
 28 Rochelle, Sanihya T00     12 Empire Athle         1:06.43    1:09.65   3 
 29 Copeland, Kamryn          12 Atlanta Spar         1:05.34    1:11.42   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Hodge, Adaejah            12 Legacy Athle           59.70      57.81  
  2 Stargell, Kayleigh        12 Full Throttl         1:00.89      57.97  
  3 Copeland, Kirah           12 45-Unattache         1:01.25      59.58  
  4 Carter, Naia              11 Atl Zoom Ath         1:01.09      59.62  
  5 Conner, Kenyah            12 Atl Zoom Ath         1:00.47      59.90  
  6 Williams, Yasmine         12 New Era Trac         1:02.09    1:00.04  
  7 Kutob, Nicole             12 Drive Phase          1:02.07    1:00.26  
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Conner, Kenyah            12 Atl Zoom Ath         2:27.04    2:19.25   3 
  2 Ward, Jais                12 55-Unattache         2:26.44    2:23.38   3 
  3 Vu, Noelle                12 Central Flor         2:32.53    2:26.17   3 
  4 Lowe, Tyler               12 Atl Zoom Ath         2:27.07    2:29.80   3 
  5 Thomas, Zyaire            11 14-Unattache         2:45.93    2:31.61   2 
  6 Cezalien, Kaylyn          12 Blazing Spee         2:32.60    2:31.97   3 
  7 Ford, D'Yaundra           12 Epitome              2:35.54    2:33.74   3 
  8 Eugene, Olivia            12 Boynton Beac         2:42.03    2:35.34   2 
  9 Muller, Emma              12 Mt. Pleasant         2:42.34    2:37.62   2 
 10 Washington, Taylor        11 55-Unattache         2:38.82    2:40.53   3 
 11 Martin, Mallory           12 Legacy Athle         2:44.71    2:40.54   2 
 12 Odister, Rachel           12 Smyrna Elite         2:36.73    2:42.36   3 
 13 Rooks, Jaylyn             11 Carrollton T         2:45.45    2:42.69   2 
 14 Powell, Tiffany           11 Epitome              2:42.67    2:44.00   2 
 15 Frost, Aubrey             12 Florida Elit         2:46.95    2:44.76   2  2:44.754
 16 Higgins, Addison          11 Etowah Youth         2:40.23    2:44.76   3  2:44.760
 17 Mora II, Abigail          11 Jackrabbit T         2:49.88    2:45.94   1 
 18 Polk, Cameryn             12 Track Phi Tr         2:52.97    2:47.59   1 
 19 Kallbreier, Abbie         12 Etowah Youth         2:50.61    2:49.38   1 
 20 King, Madalyn             12 Central Flor         2:53.77    2:50.34   1 
 21 Barlow, Madison           11 Cougar Track         2:45.27    2:51.87   2 
 22 Troutman, Trinity         12 Honest Runne         2:57.27    2:53.92   1 
 23 Mansel, Savanna           12 Greenville J         2:51.93    2:58.33   1 
 24 Harrison, Nia             11 Atl Zoom Ath         2:53.72    3:00.85   1 
 25 Hughes, Amelia            11 Summerville          2:58.59    3:08.32   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ward, Jais                12 55-Unattache         5:07.52    4:55.05   2 
  2 Lowe, Tyler               12 Atl Zoom Ath         5:11.57    5:09.01   2 
  3 White, Abigail            12 The Storm Tr         5:16.02    5:09.15   2 
  4 Thomas, Zyaire            11 14-Unattache         5:22.17    5:10.06   2 
  5 Caplinger, Laela          12 The Storm Tr         5:25.55    5:10.07   2 
  6 Cezalien, Kaylyn          12 Blazing Spee         5:23.61    5:10.46   2 
  7 Heppner, Heidi            12 Atlanta Trac         5:06.91    5:11.03   2 
  8 Vu, Noelle                12 Central Flor         5:12.77    5:14.77   2 
  9 McArter, Isabella         12 Jackrabbit T         5:21.93    5:20.24   2 
 10 Delgado, Daniela          12 Walton Youth         5:19.28    5:21.09   2 
 11 Higgins, Addison          11 Etowah Youth         5:26.29    5:25.03   1 
 12 Reynolds, Kennedy         11 Mark Trail F         5:23.14    5:26.68   2 
 13 Kelly, Lauen              11 Greenville J         5:28.78    5:29.27   1 
 14 Rooks, Jaylyn             11 Carrollton T         5:36.47    5:29.90   1 
 15 Dennis, Leelah            12 Alpha Crush          5:36.96    5:33.51   1 
 16 Schlaupitz, Brynn         11 Alpha Crush          5:26.49    5:34.56   1 
 17 Kallbreier, Abbie         12 Etowah Youth         5:37.19    5:36.12   1 
 18 Polk, Cameryn             12 Track Phi Tr         5:49.72    5:38.45   1 
 19 Martin, Mallory           12 Legacy Athle         5:49.81    5:45.20   1 
 20 Frost, Aubrey             12 Florida Elit         5:46.38    5:50.42   1 
 21 Cole, Clare               11 Alpha Crush          5:46.34    6:01.08   1 
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Heppner, Heidi            12 Atlanta Trac        11:08.63   10:54.69  
  2 Vu, Noelle                12 Central Flor        11:58.78   11:04.41  
  3 White, Abigail            12 The Storm Tr        11:14.72   11:07.12  
  4 Delgado, Daniela          12 Walton Youth        11:30.63   11:09.39  
  5 McArter, Isabella         12 Jackrabbit T        12:01.73   11:24.64  
  6 Schlaupitz, Brynn         11 Alpha Crush         11:47.23   11:41.42  
  7 Kelly, Lauen              11 Greenville J        11:39.71   11:45.70  
  8 Rooks, Jaylyn             11 Carrollton T        12:19.61   11:53.69  
  9 Kallbreier, Abbie         12 Etowah Youth        12:14.71   12:01.02  
 10 Reynolds, Kennedy         11 Mark Trail F        12:03.72   12:01.54  
 11 Jackson, Starr            11 Elite Speed         13:06.02   12:39.54  
 12 Polk, Cameryn             12 Track Phi Tr        12:44.05   12:44.42  
 13 Frost, Aubrey             12 Florida Elit        13:09.49   13:37.14  
 14 Hereford, Amanda          11 Seneca Blaze        16:21.44   15:51.79  
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Chelsi          12 Incredibles            12.69      12.50Q -1.0  3 
  2 Stargell, Kayleigh        12 Full Throttl           13.09      12.68Q -1.0  1 
  3 Wright, Ronniah           12 Atl Zoom Ath           12.42      12.76Q -2.1  4 
  4 Smith, Grace              12 Smyrna Elite           12.96      13.00Q -1.4  2 
  5 Barlow, Victoria          12 Cougar Track           13.30      13.24q -1.4  2 
  6 Kirkpatrick, Asia         12 SC Express T           13.89      13.41q -1.0  3 
  7 Lee, Diaman               12 Marietta Tra           13.68      13.49q -2.1  4 
  8 Johnson, Genesis          12 Drive Phase            13.71      13.56q -2.1  4 
  9 Baker, Jazmyne            12 Evolution Sp           13.65      13.69  -1.0  3 
 10 Ware, Jai-Lyn             11 The Heat Tra           14.53      14.36  -1.0  1 
 11 Guy, Dallas               11 Atl Zoom Ath           14.29      14.64  -1.0  1 
 12 Bates, Grace              12 The Heat Tra           14.02      15.36  -1.4  2 
 13 Haynes, Aryanna           11 45-Unattache           14.75      15.47  -1.4  2 
 14 James, Nadia              12 Florence Tra           15.12      15.53  -1.0  3 
 15 Gary, Averie              12 Major Impact           16.05      16.01  -1.0  3 
 16 Piebenga, Lauren          12 Mt. Pleasant           15.92      16.20  -2.1  4 
 17 Maxime, Jamari            12 The Heat Tra           16.80      17.18  -1.0  1 
 18 Brown, Zahmya             12 Empire Athle           16.68      17.25  -1.4  2 
 19 Alicea, Johanna           12 Next Level A           17.90      17.26  -1.4  2 
 20 Morgan, Abigail           12 Mt. Pleasant           18.15      17.65  -1.0  3 
 21 Gillyard, Timmia          12 Next Level A           17.63      18.17  -1.0  1 
 22 Glassberg, Ella           11 Mt. Pleasant           19.02      18.72  -2.1  4 
 23 Daise, Jayla              11 Epitome                19.08      19.42  -2.1  4 
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wright, Ronniah           12 Atl Zoom Ath           12.76      12.10  -0.1 
  2 Williams, Chelsi          12 Incredibles            12.50      12.29  -0.1 
  3 Smith, Grace              12 Smyrna Elite           13.00      12.46  -0.1 
  4 Stargell, Kayleigh        12 Full Throttl           12.68      12.60  -0.1 
  5 Kirkpatrick, Asia         12 SC Express T           13.41      13.09  -0.1 
  6 Barlow, Victoria          12 Cougar Track           13.24      13.16  -0.1 
  7 Johnson, Genesis          12 Drive Phase            13.56      13.46  -0.1 
  8 Lee, Diaman               12 Marietta Tra           13.49      16.11  -0.1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Drive Phase Track Club  'A'                         51.86      50.34  
     1) Gullatte, Taylor 11             2) Gardner, Madison 12            
     3) Kutob, Nicole 12                4) Olive, Bobbi 12                
  2 Greenville Jets  'A'                                57.48      53.43  
     1) Nelson, Alexia 11               2) Mills, Emma 11                 
     3) Mckenzie, Tionne 11             4) Burrell, Autumn 12             
  3 Team Flash Track And Field C  'A'                   56.97      54.31  
     1) Webber, Cailyn 11               2) Curry, Love 11                 
     3) Beaufort, Destiny 11            4) Street, Tyla 12                
  4 The Heat Track  'A'                                 56.57      56.23  
     1) Crane, Gabrielle 11             2) Bates, Grace 12                
     3) Maxime, Jamari 12               4) Ware, Jai-Lyn 11               
  5 Next Level Athletics  'A'                           55.50      57.44  
     1) Alicea, Johanna 12              2) Gillyard, Timmia 12            
     3) Johnson, Primaya 11             4) Randall, Janaria 12            
 -- Team Blaze  'A'                                     57.40        DNF  
     1) Cunningham, Sydney 12           2) Brown, JaMaya 11               
     3) Chisholm, Kelsey 12             4) Chestnut, Jadyn 11             
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Atl Zoom Athletics  'A'                           4:20.99    4:10.75  
     1) Carter, Naia 11                 2) Conner, Kenyah 12              
     3) Lowe, Tyler 12                  4) Wright, Ronniah 12             
  2 Drive Phase Track Club  'A'                       4:20.12    4:15.31  
     1) Johnson, Genesis 12             2) Gardner, Madison 12            
     3) Gullatte, Taylor 11             4) Kutob, Nicole 12               
  3 Epitome  'A'                                      4:30.81    4:30.78  
     1) Ford, D'Yaundra 12              2) Daise, Jayla 11                
     3) Powell, Tiffany 11              4) Dixon, Nyeemah 12              
  4 Cougar Track  'A'                                 4:53.41    4:46.18  
     1) Barlow, Madison 11              2) Anderson, Israel 11            
     3) Barlow, Victoria 12             4) Williams, Tanaijah 11          
  5 Team Flash Track And Field C  'A'                 4:53.74    4:51.21  
     1) Williams, Cheyenne 12           2) Washington, DeMarie 12         
     3) McDaniel, Indigo 12             4) Small, Sydney 12               
 
4x800 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 The Storm Track Club  'A'                        10:34.90   10:36.70  
     1) Caplinger, Laela 12             2) Elliott, Elise 12              
     3) White, Abigail 12               4) Gordon, Kayla 12               
  2 Jackrabbit Track & Field Cli  'A'                11:39.78   11:31.33  
     1) Curtis, Kamoree 11              2) McArter, Isabella 12           
     3) Mora II, Abigail 11             4) Wade, Cameron 12               
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Banales, Alyssa           12 53-Unattache           1.45m      1.47m    4-09.75 
  2 Lee, Diaman               12 Marietta Tra           1.30m      1.37m    4-06.00 
  3 Gibson, Taylor            12 Incredibles            1.32m      1.32m    4-04.00 
  4 Dixon, Nyeemah            12 Epitome                1.18m     J1.32m    4-04.00 
  4 Ware, Jai-Lyn             11 The Heat Tra           1.30m     J1.32m    4-04.00 
  6 Bates, Grace              12 The Heat Tra           1.15m      1.27m    4-02.00 
  7 Muller, Emma              12 Mt. Pleasant           1.15m      1.22m    4-00.00 
  8 Caplinger, Laela          12 The Storm Tr           1.25m      1.12m    3-08.00 
  8 Chapman, Cameron          11 45-Unattache           1.10m      1.12m    3-08.00 
 10 Peterson, Sophia          12 Sirius Athle           1.15m     J1.12m    3-08.00 
 11 Maxime, Jamari            12 The Heat Tra           1.05m     J1.12m    3-08.00 
 12 Burke, Amelia             11 Walton Youth           1.10m      1.02m    3-04.00 
 13 Brown, Jabria             11 West Georgia           1.10m     J1.02m    3-04.00 
 14 Jones, TaNajah            11 West Georgia           1.10m     J1.02m    3-04.00 
 15 Sloan, Brittany           11 Florence Tra           0.90m      0.92m    3-00.25 
 -- Randall, Janaria          12 Next Level A           1.21m         NH            
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Smith, Grace              12 Smyrna Elite           4.88m      5.00m  +0.0  16-05.00 
  2 Hodge, Adaejah            12 Legacy Athle           5.23m      4.79m   1.8  15-08.75 
  3 Baker, Danae              12 Tallahassee            4.80m      4.60m  +0.0  15-01.25 
  4 Jefferson, Caylie         12 Atlanta Spar           4.37m      4.44m  +0.0  14-07.00 
  5 Street, Tyla              12 Team Flash T           4.62m      4.43m  +0.0  14-06.50 
  6 Williams, Chelsi          12 Incredibles            4.98m      4.36m  +0.0  14-03.75 
  7 Lewis, Kailee             12 D.C. Express           4.24m      4.34m  -0.1  14-03.00 
  8 Kirkpatrick, Asia         12 SC Express T           4.11m      4.30m  +0.0  14-01.25 
  9 Ary, Kennedi              11 Central Flor           4.54m      4.29m  +0.0  14-01.00 
 10 Wilson, Naima             12 1st Coast Tr           4.14m      4.28m  +0.0  14-00.50 
 11 Gordon, Kayla             12 The Storm Tr           4.19m      4.22m  +0.0  13-10.25 
 12 Nunn, Micah               12 Tallahassee            4.42m      4.21m  +0.0  13-09.75 
 13 Anderson, Ta'Tyana        11 District 9             4.07m      4.02m  +0.0  13-02.25 
 14 Randall, Janaria          12 Next Level A           4.33m      4.01m  +0.0  13-02.00 
 15 Reese, Jahnay             12 South Miami            4.23m      3.99m  +0.0  13-01.25 
 16 Copeland, Kamryn          12 Atlanta Spar           4.22m      3.95m  +0.0  12-11.50 
 17 Wade, Cameron             12 Jackrabbit T           4.05m      3.92m  +0.0  12-10.50 
 18 Nock, Amirah              12 14-Unattache           4.61m      3.89m  +0.0  12-09.25 
 19 Kirsling, Alison          12 Mt. Pleasant           3.90m      3.87m  +0.0  12-08.50 
 20 Nettles, Sydney           12 Quicksilver            4.00m      3.85m  +0.0  12-07.75 
 21 Reid, Shadae              11 Epitome                4.13m      3.76m  +0.0  12-04.00 
 22 Johnson, Primaya          11 Next Level A           3.96m     J3.76m  +0.0  12-04.00 
 23 Ferguson, Adejianna       11 Exchange Zon           4.00m      3.74m  +0.0  12-03.25 
 24 Piebenga, Lauren          12 Mt. Pleasant           3.84m     J3.74m  +0.0  12-03.25 
 25 Curry, Love               11 Team Flash T           3.86m      3.50m  +0.0  11-05.75 
 26 James, Nadia              12 Florence Tra           3.84m      3.47m  +0.0  11-04.75 
 27 Anderson, Israel          11 Cougar Track           3.85m      3.42m  +0.0  11-02.75 
 28 Clements, Avery           11 Team Flash T           3.67m      3.40m  +0.0  11-02.00 
 29 Morgan, Abigail           12 Mt. Pleasant           3.61m      3.38m  +0.0  11-01.25 
 30 Gary, Averie              12 Major Impact                      3.18m  +0.0  10-05.25 
 
Shot Put 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Parks, Abrianna           11 Carolina Roc           9.88m     10.84m   35-06.75 
  2 Musonda, Evelyn           12 Broward Elit           9.93m     10.33m   33-10.75 
  3 Horne, Elise              11 Empire Athle           8.60m      9.85m   32-03.75 
  4 Armstrong, Alana          11 Fast Forward           8.79m      9.33m   30-07.50 
  5 Hunt, Khaya               11 Greenville J           9.02m      9.21m   30-02.75 
  6 Shaw, Johnnay             12 14-Unattache           8.71m      8.91m   29-02.75 
  7 Johnson, Genesis          12 Drive Phase            8.45m      8.87m   29-01.25 
  8 Washington, Halani        12 Dynamic Spee           7.72m      8.80m   28-10.50 
  9 Ducally, Simyah           12 Peak Perform           7.95m      8.05m   26-05.00 
 10 Bartley, Melissa          12 Atlanta Ligh           7.34m      7.82m   25-08.00 
 11 Block, Alexis             11 45-Unattache           7.24m      7.46m   24-05.75 
 12 Cezalien, Kaylyn          12 Blazing Spee           7.97m      7.43m   24-04.50 
 13 Piebenga, Lauren          12 Mt. Pleasant           8.14m      7.36m   24-01.75 
 14 Kirsling, Alison          12 Mt. Pleasant           6.95m      7.18m   23-06.75 
 15 Hunter, Tranee            12 SC Express T           6.83m      6.62m   21-08.75 
 16 Harris, Dalila            11 Cougar Track           5.72m      6.39m   20-11.75 
 17 Stokes-Johnson, Sateria   12 Jackrabbit T           6.06m      6.38m   20-11.25 
 18 Taylor, Marisa            11 Kennworth Tr           6.05m      5.94m   19-06.00 
 19 China, Knyla              11 The Storm Tr           5.91m      5.54m   18-02.25 
 20 Hall, Kendra              11 Sandy Spring           5.63m      5.07m   16-07.75 
 21 Cloud, Summer             11 Etowah Youth           4.64m      4.89m   16-00.50 
 22 Gambrell, Gabrielle       12 Classics Tra           3.47m      3.74m   12-03.25 
 
Discus Throw 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Musonda, Evelyn           12 Broward Elit          26.45m     28.06m      92-01 
  2 Hunt, Khaya               11 Greenville J          26.55m     22.97m      75-04 
  3 Parks, Abrianna           11 Carolina Roc          21.55m     22.73m      74-07 
  4 Shaw, Johnnay             12 14-Unattache          22.46m     21.58m      70-10 
  5 Ducally, Simyah           12 Peak Perform          19.50m     19.04m      62-06 
  6 Jones, Brett              11 55-Unattache          19.71m     18.67m      61-03 
  7 Bohanon, Alexandra        11 St. Johns St          14.17m     17.52m      57-06 
  8 Horne, Elise              11 Empire Athle          19.49m     17.37m      57-00 
  9 Kirsling, Alison          12 Mt. Pleasant          20.38m     16.90m      55-05 
 10 Morgan, Abigail           12 Mt. Pleasant          15.41m     15.43m      50-07 
 11 Block, Alexis             11 45-Unattache          16.05m     15.29m      50-02 
 12 Valliere, Sandralyn       12 Peach State            9.02m      7.46m      24-06 
 
Javelin Throw 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Musonda, Evelyn           12 Broward Elit          29.53m     34.07m     111-09 
  2 Chapman, Cameron          11 45-Unattache          26.97m     33.80m     110-11 
  3 Jones, Brett              11 55-Unattache          26.25m     31.13m     102-01 
  4 Franklin, Samantha        12 55-Unattache          28.83m     30.40m      99-09 
  5 Parks, Abrianna           11 Carolina Roc          25.02m     25.39m      83-04 
  6 Bohanon, Alexandra        11 St. Johns St          22.34m     24.44m      80-02 
  7 Evans, Alexandra          12 Mt. Pleasant          20.84m     22.85m      75-00 
  8 Block, Alexis             11 45-Unattache          13.71m     19.67m      64-06 
  9 King, Sandi               11 Palmetto Tra          17.85m     19.61m      64-04 
 10 Blacknall, Chloe          12 Legacy Athle          17.08m     15.70m      51-06 
 11 Harris, Dalila            11 Cougar Track          13.77m     15.16m      49-09 
 12 Nelson, CaLeia            12 Jackrabbit T          12.09m     14.84m      48-08 
 13 Hunter, Tranee            12 SC Express T          13.82m     14.75m      48-05 
 14 Castillo, Sofia           11 45-Unattache           8.19m     13.61m      44-08 
 15 Filer, Lillian            11 Kennworth Tr          14.26m     13.17m      43-02 
 16 Simmons, Gianna           12 Team Flash T           9.10m     12.04m      39-06 
 17 Ducally, Simyah           12 Peak Perform           8.32m     11.41m      37-05 
 18 Sloan, Brittany           11 Florence Tra          16.74m     11.36m      37-03 
 19 Boykin, Mikaili           11 Peak Perfoma          11.17m     10.03m      32-11 
 20 Gambrell, Gabrielle       12 Classics Tra           7.30m      7.90m      25-11 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Stargell, Kayleigh        12 Full Throttl           2:31.33   2    676
  2 Gardner, Madison          12 Drive Phase            2:33.28   2    652
  3 Sadler, Tori              12 Dynamic Spee           2:33.63   2    648
  4 Johnson, Genesis          12 Drive Phase            2:36.42   2    615
  5 Dixon, Nyeemah            12 Epitome                2:41.38   2    557
  6 Chapman, Cameron          11 45-Unattache           2:41.45   2    556
  7 Maxime, Jamari            12 The Heat Tra           2:49.17   1    472
  8 Ware, Jai-Lyn             11 The Heat Tra           2:59.40   2    371
  9 Mitchell, Madison         12 Sapphire - R           3:10.32   1    275
 10 Crane, Gabrielle          11 The Heat Tra           3:14.62   2    241
 11 Lee, Diaman               12 Marietta Tra           3:16.34   1    228
 12 Ross, Jada                11 Summerville            3:31.92   2    126
 13 Williams, Bailey T00      12 GA Racers TR           3:33.27   1    119
 14 Daise, Jayla              11 Epitome                4:15.61   2 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Stargell, Kayleigh        12 Full Throttl             12.61  -3.0  1   1052
  2 Lee, Diaman               12 Marietta Tra             13.56  -3.0  1    909
  3 Gardner, Madison          12 Drive Phase              13.74  -0.4  2    882
  4 Johnson, Genesis          12 Drive Phase              13.84  -0.4  3    868
  5 Ware, Jai-Lyn             11 The Heat Tra             14.09  -0.4  2    832
  6 Sadler, Tori              12 Dynamic Spee             15.44  -0.4  3    652
  7 Chapman, Cameron          11 45-Unattache             15.56  -3.0  1    638
  8 Mitchell, Madison         12 Sapphire - R             15.79  -0.4  2    609
  9 Dixon, Nyeemah            12 Epitome                  16.41  -1.3  4    536
 10 Ross, Jada                11 Summerville              17.27  -0.4  3    441
 11 Maxime, Jamari            12 The Heat Tra             17.47  -0.4  3    420
 12 Crane, Gabrielle          11 The Heat Tra             17.73  -1.3  4    393
 13 Williams, Bailey T00      12 GA Racers TR             18.78  -1.3  4    295
 14 Daise, Jayla              11 Epitome                  18.80  -1.3  4    293
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 High Jump 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Madison         12 Sapphire - R             1.37m    4-06.00    481
  2 Lee, Diaman               12 Marietta Tra             1.32m    4-04.00    429
  2 Gardner, Madison          12 Drive Phase              1.32m    4-04.00    429
  2 Stargell, Kayleigh        12 Full Throttl             1.32m    4-04.00    429
  5 Ware, Jai-Lyn             11 The Heat Tra             1.27m    4-02.00    379
  5 Sadler, Tori              12 Dynamic Spee             1.27m    4-02.00    379
  7 Daise, Jayla              11 Epitome                  1.22m    4-00.00    331
  8 Crane, Gabrielle          11 The Heat Tra             1.17m    3-10.00    284
  8 Johnson, Genesis          12 Drive Phase              1.17m    3-10.00    284
 10 Chapman, Cameron          11 45-Unattache             1.12m    3-08.00    239
 11 Dixon, Nyeemah            12 Epitome                  1.07m    3-06.00    197
 12 Williams, Bailey T00      12 GA Racers TR             1.02m    3-04.00    156
 12 Ross, Jada                11 Summerville              1.02m    3-04.00    156
 12 Maxime, Jamari            12 The Heat Tra             1.02m    3-04.00    156
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Stargell, Kayleigh        12 Full Throttl             4.62m  -2.0  15-02.00    459
  2 Johnson, Genesis          12 Drive Phase              4.42m  -0.3  14-06.00    408
  3 Ware, Jai-Lyn             11 The Heat Tra             4.28m  +0.0  14-00.50    374
  4 Gardner, Madison          12 Drive Phase              4.13m   0.8  13-06.75    338
  5 Sadler, Tori              12 Dynamic Spee             3.96m  -0.8  13-00.00    299
  6 Chapman, Cameron          11 45-Unattache             3.82m  -1.1  12-06.50    267
  7 Ross, Jada                11 Summerville              3.53m  -0.1  11-07.00    206
  8 Daise, Jayla              11 Epitome                  3.50m   0.7  11-05.75    200
  9 Crane, Gabrielle          11 The Heat Tra             3.42m   0.3  11-02.75    184
 10 Maxime, Jamari            12 The Heat Tra             3.33m   1.3  10-11.25    167
 11 Dixon, Nyeemah            12 Epitome                  3.24m  -0.3  10-07.75    150
 12 Williams, Bailey T00      12 GA Racers TR             3.01m   0.4   9-10.50    109
 -- Mitchell, Madison         12 Sapphire - R              FOUL                 
 -- Lee, Diaman               12 Marietta Tra              FOUL                 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Shot Put 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Stargell, Kayleigh        12 Full Throttl             8.24m   27-00.50    415
  2 Chapman, Cameron          11 45-Unattache             8.09m   26-06.50    405
  3 Johnson, Genesis          12 Drive Phase              7.97m   26-01.75    397
  4 Lee, Diaman               12 Marietta Tra             7.35m   24-01.50    357
  5 Gardner, Madison          12 Drive Phase              6.63m   21-09.00    311
  6 Dixon, Nyeemah            12 Epitome                  6.52m   21-04.75    304
  7 Crane, Gabrielle          11 The Heat Tra             6.18m   20-03.50    283
  8 Ware, Jai-Lyn             11 The Heat Tra             6.05m   19-10.25    274
  9 Ross, Jada                11 Summerville              5.99m   19-08.00    271
 10 Maxime, Jamari            12 The Heat Tra             5.77m   18-11.25    257
 11 Sadler, Tori              12 Dynamic Spee             5.52m   18-01.50    241
 12 Daise, Jayla              11 Epitome                  5.41m   17-09.00    234
 13 Mitchell, Madison         12 Sapphire - R             5.02m   16-05.75    210
 14 Williams, Bailey F00      12 GA Racers TR             4.99m   16-04.50    208
 
Outdoor Pentathlon 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Stargell, Kayleigh        12 Full Throttl            2747       3031  
  2 Gardner, Madison          12 Drive Phase             1860       2612  
  3 Johnson, Genesis          12 Drive Phase             2442       2572  
  4 Ware, Jai-Lyn             11 The Heat Tra            2160       2230  
  5 Sadler, Tori              12 Dynamic Spee            2037       2219  
  6 Chapman, Cameron          11 45-Unattache            1854       2105  
  7 Lee, Diaman               12 Marietta Tra            2092       1923  
  8 Dixon, Nyeemah            12 Epitome                 1902       1744  
  9 Mitchell, Madison         12 Sapphire - R            1531       1575  
 10 Maxime, Jamari            12 The Heat Tra            1622       1472  
 11 Crane, Gabrielle          11 The Heat Tra            1637       1385  
 12 Ross, Jada                11 Summerville                        1200  
 13 Daise, Jayla              11 Epitome                 1268       1058  
 14 Williams, Bailey          12 GA Racers TR             705        887  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Quinn, Abigail            11 45-Unattache         8:19.78    8:08.13  
  2 Sloan, Brittany           11 Florence Tra         9:47.63    9:18.94  
  3 Haffner, Katalin          12 Blue Lightni         8:29.21    9:48.35  
  4 Blacknall, Chloe          12 Legacy Athle        10:26.03   10:00.11  
  5 Rush, Layla               11 Team Blaze          10:19.09   10:16.19  
  6 Rush, Lauren              11 Team Blaze          10:14.83   10:28.53  
  7 Jones, Eden               12 14-Unattache        10:43.40   10:42.09  
  8 Simmons, Gianna           12 Team Flash T        13:52.21   13:56.56  
 -- Terry, Clara              11 The Storm Tr        16:08.26         DQ  
 -- Tejada, Maria             12 Central Flor         8:59.45         DQ  
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tyler-Thompson, Rasunek   14 Atl Zoom Ath           12.15      12.29Q +0.0  4 
  2 Johnson, Imari            14 Atl Zoom Ath           12.47      12.41Q -0.2  1 
  3 Robinson, Bre'asia        14 Greenville J           12.37      12.42Q +0.0  3 
  4 Wilson, Nia               14 Jackrabbit T           12.46      12.66Q  NWI  2 
  5 Sessom, Kyndall T00       13 Elite Speed            12.99      12.58q +0.0  3 
  6 Vreen, Kalani             14 14-Unattache                      12.68q +0.0  4 
  7 Lyons, Yahnari            14 Drive Phase            12.62      12.69q -0.2  1 
  8 Wilson, Aijalon           14 45-Unattache           12.75      12.72q  NWI  2 
  9 Akins, Taylor T00         14 Smyrna Elite           12.74      12.74  +0.0  3 
 10 Williams, Trinity         14 45-Unattache           12.80      12.75  -0.2  1 
 11 Baxter, Jordyn            13 All Heart              12.89      12.78   NWI  2 
 12 Sims, Syniah              14 Elite Speed            12.74      12.81  +0.0  4 
 13 Tate, Serena              13 Mark Trail F           12.65      12.90   NWI  2 
 14 Walker, Keniya            14 Quick Stride           12.74      13.10  +0.0  4 
 15 Currie, Amani             14 SC Express T           13.08      13.12   NWI  2 
 16 Castleberry, Ariel        13 Fast Forward           12.99      13.15  +0.0  4 
 17 Anderson, Lauren          14 Greenville J           13.33      13.30  +0.0  3 
 18 Nelson, Paris             14 The Storm Tr           13.15      13.45  -0.2  1 
 19 Lawrence, Delicia         14 Florida Elit           13.02      13.47  +0.0  4 
 20 Williams, Amiyah          13 Boynton Beac           13.26      13.53  -0.2  1 
 21 James, Saleya             14 Greenville J           13.53      13.55  -0.2  1 
 22 Belk, Amira               14 The Storm Tr           13.50      13.59  -0.2  1 
 23 Rolle, Gabrielle          14 Tallahassee            13.08      13.68  +0.0  3 
 24 Jones, Darrah             14 The Tallahas           13.39      13.75  +0.0  4  13.741
 25 Haugabook, Kyra           13 Blue Streak            13.28      13.75   NWI  2  13.750
 26 Rivers, Kennedy           14 Team Blaze             13.56      13.97   NWI  2 
 27 Cain Coleman, Briasia     13 East Coast T           13.48      14.04   NWI  2 
 28 Patterson, Aniya          13 Greenville J           13.59      14.26  +0.0  3 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Tyler-Thompson, Rasunek   14 Atl Zoom Ath           12.29      12.16  -2.2 
  2 Robinson, Bre'asia        14 Greenville J           12.42      12.40  -2.2 
  3 Wilson, Nia               14 Jackrabbit T           12.66      12.44  -2.2 
  4 Vreen, Kalani             14 14-Unattache           12.68      12.52  -2.2 
  5 Lyons, Yahnari            14 Drive Phase            12.69      12.56  -2.2 
  6 Wilson, Aijalon           14 45-Unattache           12.72      12.64  -2.2 
  7 Johnson, Imari            14 Atl Zoom Ath           12.41      12.71  -2.2 
  8 Sessom, Kyndall T00       13 Elite Speed            12.58      13.12  -2.2 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tyler-Thompson, Rasunek   14 Atl Zoom Ath           24.96      24.66Q -0.8  4 
  2 Wilson, Nia               14 Jackrabbit T           25.14      25.29Q -0.1  2 
  3 Vreen, Kalani             14 14-Unattache                      25.43Q -0.7  3 
  4 Parker, Jordyn            14 Track Georgi           25.45      26.14Q  0.1  1 
  5 Lyons, Yahnari            14 Drive Phase            27.60      25.63q -0.1  2 
  6 Tate, Serena              13 Mark Trail F           25.08      25.85q -0.7  3 
  7 Johnson, Imari            14 Atl Zoom Ath           25.85      25.89q -0.7  3 
  8 Akins, Taylor T00         14 Smyrna Elite           25.70      26.06q -0.1  2 
  9 Robinson, Bre'asia        14 Greenville J           25.89      26.17  -0.8  4 
 10 Campbell, Morgan          13 45-Unattache           26.16      26.22   0.1  1 
 11 Brown, Morgan             13 Sapphire - R           26.13      26.52   0.1  1 
 12 Campbell, Madison         13 Lightning Sp           26.28      26.65  -0.7  3 
 13 Baxter, Jordyn            13 All Heart              26.08      26.71  -0.1  2 
 14 Walker, Keniya            14 Quick Stride           26.17      26.72  -0.1  2 
 15 Nelson, Paris             14 The Storm Tr           26.96      27.35  -0.8  4 
 16 Williams, Victoria        14 Dreamchaserz           27.30      27.43  -0.1  2 
 17 Lawrence, Delicia         14 Florida Elit           27.54      27.57   0.1  1 
 18 Anderson, Lauren          14 Greenville J           27.84      27.70  -0.8  4 
 19 Peterson, Anara           13 Epitome                27.16      28.07  -0.8  4 
 20 Rolle, Gabrielle          14 Tallahassee            27.30      28.21  -0.7  3 
 21 McLean, Sophie            14 Mt. Pleasant           28.39      28.24  -0.1  2 
 22 Brown, Angela             14 Team Blaze             28.47      28.43   0.1  1  28.421
 23 Bryant, Kayla             14 The Storm Tr           28.68      28.43  -0.1  2  28.425
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Tyler-Thompson, Rasunek   14 Atl Zoom Ath           24.66      24.72  -1.0 
  2 Wilson, Nia               14 Jackrabbit T           25.29      25.15  -1.0 
  3 Vreen, Kalani             14 14-Unattache           25.43      25.23  -1.0 
  4 Tate, Serena              13 Mark Trail F           25.85      25.31  -1.0 
  5 Parker, Jordyn            14 Track Georgi           26.14      25.57  -1.0 
  6 Akins, Taylor T00         14 Smyrna Elite           26.06      26.04  -1.0 
  7 Johnson, Imari            14 Atl Zoom Ath           25.89      26.05  -1.0 
  8 Lyons, Yahnari            14 Drive Phase            25.63      27.18  -1.0 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Cha'iel          13 Miami Garden           56.15      56.58Q  5 
  2 Grissom, Gabriella        14 Drive Phase            57.48      57.92Q  2 
  3 Grant, Isis               13 Drive Phase            56.86      58.49Q  4 
  4 Thomas, Anisah            14 Honest Runne           57.92      58.67Q  1 
  5 Arnett, Alexis            14 Quicksilver            57.22      58.79Q  3 
  6 Tate, Serena              13 Mark Trail F           58.15      58.02q  2 
  7 Woods, Jessicka           14 Boys & Girls           59.67      58.58q  4 
  8 Harris, Sydney            13 Jackrabbit T           58.16      59.28q  3 
  9 Clements, Candis          13 Major Impact           59.21      59.29   5 
 10 Baker, Paris              14 14-Unattache           59.32      59.36   5 
 11 Chambers, Skye            14 Atl Zoom Ath           59.72      59.80   2 
 12 Coles, Sania              14 Exchange Zon           59.81      59.91   1 
 13 Peterson, Terren          14 Epitome                58.92    1:00.15   4 
 14 Campbell, Madison         13 Lightning Sp           58.12    1:00.23   1 
 15 Birts, Quenteria          13 Track Georgi         1:00.02    1:00.38   1 
 16 Jackson, Alyssa           14 Major Impact         1:02.40    1:00.52   3 
 17 Walker, Keniya            14 Quick Stride         1:02.58    1:01.32   5 
 18 Cunningham, Kamille       13 Florence Tra         1:04.34    1:01.44   2 
 19 Rodriguez, Brianna        14 Dreamchaserz         1:03.01    1:01.59   5 
 20 Williams, Victoria        14 Dreamchaserz         1:02.55    1:03.53   4 
 21 Jackson, Azion            13 The Tallahas         1:03.35    1:03.99   4 
 22 Rivers, Kennedy           14 Team Blaze           1:06.55    1:05.38   1 
 23 Patterson, Aniya          13 Greenville J         1:09.35    1:05.47   4 
 24 Brown, Angela             14 Team Blaze           1:06.99    1:05.70   2 
 25 Jones, Phiasia            13 The Storm Tr         1:08.50    1:07.61   5 
 26 Franklin, DeAshja         14 Myrtle Beach         1:09.16    1:08.83   5 
 -- Geter, Natalie            13 St. Augustin         1:04.25         FS   3 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Cha'iel          13 Miami Garden           56.58      56.31  
  2 Tate, Serena              13 Mark Trail F           58.02      57.48  
  3 Grissom, Gabriella        14 Drive Phase            57.92      57.85  
  4 Grant, Isis               13 Drive Phase            58.49      57.92  
  5 Arnett, Alexis            14 Quicksilver            58.79      57.96  
  6 Harris, Sydney            13 Jackrabbit T           59.28      58.94  
  7 Woods, Jessicka           14 Boys & Girls           58.58      59.33  
  8 Thomas, Anisah            14 Honest Runne           58.67      59.59  
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Cha'iel          13 Miami Garden         2:15.62    2:14.44   3 
  2 Grissom, Gabriella        14 Drive Phase          2:21.53    2:17.56   3 
  3 Grant, Isis               13 Drive Phase          2:23.91    2:20.58   3 
  4 Chambers, Skye            14 Atl Zoom Ath         2:24.57    2:20.66   3 
  5 Augmon, Sydney            13 Jackrabbit T         2:27.48    2:20.91   3 
  6 Thomas, Anisah            14 Honest Runne         2:32.25    2:24.57   2 
  7 Stafford, Shallease       13 Adrenaline R         2:33.21    2:25.56   2 
  8 Dunn, Charlotte           13 Walton Youth         2:25.79    2:26.27   3 
  9 Campbell, Madison         13 Lightning Sp         2:27.89    2:27.08   3 
 10 Farmer, Shahani           13 Peak Perfoma         2:35.82    2:27.87   2 
 11 Morris, Dashana           14 Drive Phase          2:27.42    2:28.29   3 
 12 Cezalien, Kyana           14 Blazing Spee         2:33.46    2:29.78   2 
 13 Dandridge, Gabrielle      13 Jackrabbit T         2:31.48    2:30.71   2 
 14 Boykin, McKenna           14 Peak Perfoma         2:35.58    2:33.03   2 
 15 Arnett, Alexis            14 Quicksilver          2:27.56    2:34.49   3 
 16 Jackson, Azion            13 The Tallahas         2:33.65    2:34.59   2 
 17 Deveau, Annika            14 Mt. Pleasant         2:39.75    2:34.78   1 
 18 Walker, Raquelle T00      13 14-Unattache         2:43.79    2:36.06   1 
 19 Geter, Natalie            13 St. Augustin         2:43.11    2:39.21   1 
 20 Pepper, Jarin             13 Greenville J         2:39.62    2:39.75   1 
 21 Lightfoot, Illyanna       14 Mt. Pleasant         2:45.77    2:39.83   1 
 22 Bull, Caroline            14 Mt. Pleasant         2:44.85    2:40.65   1 
 23 Clements, Aubree          14 Team Flash T         2:46.61    2:41.30   1 
 24 Holadia, Carly            14 East Orlando         2:28.36    2:47.16   3 
 25 Lomoriello, Aly           13 The Storm Tr         2:53.85    2:53.21   1 
 26 McQueen, Jonay            13 East Coast T         3:00.80    2:55.40   1 
 27 McQuaid, Emma             13 Mt. Pleasant         2:58.59    2:56.67   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Cha'iel          13 Miami Garden         4:55.53    4:50.22   2 
  2 Stafford, Shallease       13 Adrenaline R         5:11.04    5:01.07   2 
  3 Augmon, Sydney            13 Jackrabbit T         5:07.59    5:03.88   2 
  4 Cezalien, Kyana           14 Blazing Spee         5:10.22    5:11.20   2 
  5 Gomez, Madelyn            13 The Storm Tr         5:11.35    5:11.34   2 
  6 Heppner, Clara            14 Atlanta Trac         5:12.54    5:15.23   2 
  7 Shelton, Claire           13 Alpha Crush          5:20.68    5:22.90   2 
  8 Farmer, Shahani           13 Peak Perfoma         5:37.20    5:25.88   1 
  9 Jackson, Azion            13 The Tallahas         5:29.73    5:27.82   2 
 10 Deveau, Annika            14 Mt. Pleasant         5:36.65    5:30.54   2 
 11 Thomas, Ka'Mya            13 Track Phi Tr         6:22.30    5:36.94   1 
 12 Studley, Megan            14 Team Flash T         5:43.36    5:41.65   1 
 13 Bull, Caroline            14 Mt. Pleasant         5:53.73    5:41.66   1 
 14 Lightfoot, Illyanna       14 Mt. Pleasant         5:43.34    6:01.56   1 
 15 Lomoriello, Aly           13 The Storm Tr         5:53.92    6:02.69   1 
 16 Bonja, Fenneth            14 Kennworth Tr         6:07.33    6:08.70   1 
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Veltcheva, Annabella      14 14-Unattache        10:51.18   10:18.64  
  2 Heppner, Clara            14 Atlanta Trac        10:52.94   10:57.74  
  3 Martin, Reese             14 45-Unattache        11:39.32   11:20.01  
  4 Gomez, Madelyn            13 The Storm Tr        11:25.57   11:21.23  
  5 DeChamplain, Ruth         13 45-Unattache        11:59.16   11:24.45  
  6 Shelton, Claire           13 Alpha Crush         11:40.22   11:27.81  
  7 Deveau, Annika            14 Mt. Pleasant        12:10.43   11:46.46  
  8 King, Eliza               13 Palmetto Tra        11:46.72   11:49.92  
  9 Studley, Megan            14 Team Flash T        12:28.81   12:17.46  
 10 Studley, Theresa          14 Team Flash T        13:06.83   12:50.85  
 11 Thomas, Ka'Mya            13 Track Phi Tr        12:44.82   13:34.97  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harmon, Jasmine           14 Atl Zoom Ath           14.72      14.66Q -1.1  3 
  2 Baker, Paris              14 14-Unattache           14.91      14.90Q -1.4  1 
  3 Woods, Jessicka           14 Boys & Girls           15.27      15.08Q  0.4  2  15.079
  4 Lyons, Yahnari            14 Drive Phase            14.71      15.08Q -0.3  4  15.080
  5 Brown, Makeshria          14 Dreamchaserz           14.84      15.08q -1.4  1  15.080
  6 Rice, Zion                14 Exchange Zon           15.85      15.44q -0.3  4 
  7 Williams, Nacari T00      14 Exchange Zon           15.44      15.49q -1.1  3 
  8 Currie, Amani             14 SC Express T           14.79      15.71q  0.4  2 
  9 Gordon, Omaria            13 Florida Elit           16.21      15.74  -1.4  1 
 10 Tarpeh, Johrdyn           14 Major Impact           16.70      15.79  -1.1  3 
 11 Lawrence, Delicia         14 Florida Elit           15.64      16.15  -0.3  4 
 12 Marshall, Trinity         14 Jackrabbit T           16.02      16.35  -1.1  3 
 13 Sanford, Amaya            13 Atl Zoom Ath           17.42      16.46  -0.3  4 
 14 Thomas, D'Asia            14 Dreamchaserz           16.09      16.53   0.4  2 
 15 Jones, Amyah              14 Next Level A           17.37      16.57  -0.3  4 
 16 Chatham, Ajanae           13 Drive Phase            16.70      16.63   0.4  2 
 17 Kennedy, Alexandria       13 Tallahassee            17.60      17.65  -1.4  1 
 18 Allen, Veronica           14 Marietta Tra           17.45      17.67  -1.1  3 
 19 Roberts, Angel            13 The Tallahas           18.96      17.97  -1.4  1 
 20 Farmer, Kennedy           13 Atl Zoom Ath           16.10      18.29  -1.4  1 
 21 Moore, Carson             14 GA Racers TR           17.54      18.46   0.4  2 
 22 Jones, Phiasia            13 The Storm Tr           19.40      19.85   0.4  2 
 23 Rumrill, Jordan           13 Mt. Pleasant           20.51      19.95  -0.3  4 
 24 Hopson, Rachel            14 Mt. Pleasant           19.64      20.43  -1.1  3 
 25 Mason, Calista            13 Central Flor           20.74      20.90  -1.1  3 
 26 Jones, Jhia               13 Epitome                20.79      21.89   0.4  2 
 27 Pencarinha, Ryleigh       14 Mt. Pleasant           22.31      22.32  -1.4  1 
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Harmon, Jasmine           14 Atl Zoom Ath           14.66      14.60  -1.8 
  2 Lyons, Yahnari            14 Drive Phase            15.08      14.81  -1.8 
  3 Baker, Paris              14 14-Unattache           14.90      14.88  -1.8 
  4 Woods, Jessicka           14 Boys & Girls           15.08      15.01  -1.8 
  5 Rice, Zion                14 Exchange Zon           15.44      15.06  -1.8 
  6 Williams, Nacari T00      14 Exchange Zon           15.49      15.19  -1.8 
  7 Brown, Makeshria          14 Dreamchaserz           15.08      15.29  -1.8 
  8 Currie, Amani             14 SC Express T           15.71      15.44  -1.8 
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Baker, Paris              14 14-Unattache           28.51      28.25   0.2  4 
  2 Rice, Zion                14 Exchange Zon           28.57      28.83   0.2  4 
  3 Williams, Nacari T00      14 Exchange Zon           28.62      29.01   0.2  4 
  4 Woods, Jessicka           14 Boys & Girls           28.21      29.15   0.2  4 
  5 Marshall, Trinity         14 Jackrabbit T           30.08      29.17  -1.2  3 
  6 Harmon, Jasmine           14 Atl Zoom Ath           28.54      29.22   0.2  4 
  7 Gordon, Omaria            13 Florida Elit           29.14      29.44   0.2  4 
  8 Jones, Amyah              14 Next Level A           30.78      29.67  -1.2  3 
  9 Currie, Amani             14 SC Express T           30.24      29.68  -1.2  3 
 10 Williams, Tia             13 Drive Phase            29.84      29.69   0.2  4 
 11 Brown, Morgan             13 Sapphire - R           30.92      29.78  -0.8  2 
 12 Rodriguez, Brianna        14 Dreamchaserz           30.32      29.92  -1.2  3 
 13 Lawrence, Delicia         14 Florida Elit           30.25      30.15  -1.2  3 
 14 Chatham, Ajanae           13 Drive Phase            29.79      30.33   0.2  4 
 15 Brown, Makeshria          14 Dreamchaserz           30.19      30.41  -1.2  3 
 16 Farmer, Kennedy           13 Atl Zoom Ath           30.61      30.76  -1.2  3 
 17 Thomas, Chelsey           14 Atlanta Spar           30.20      30.81  -1.2  3 
 18 Sanford, Amaya            13 Atl Zoom Ath           30.82      30.97  -0.8  2 
 19 Roberts, Angel            13 The Tallahas           32.64      32.07  -0.8  2 
 20 Bailem, Jordan            13 Mt. Pleasant           34.75      32.49  -1.0  1 
 21 Franklin, DeAshja         14 Myrtle Beach           33.37      32.79  -0.8  2 
 22 Kennedy, Alexandria       13 Tallahassee            32.19      32.90  -0.8  2 
 23 McClough, Lelia           13 Summerville            33.33      33.17  -0.8  2 
 24 Hopson, Rachel            14 Mt. Pleasant           34.67      33.98  -1.0  1 
 25 Farmer, Lindsay           13 Sirius Athle           33.55      34.04  -0.8  2 
 26 Rumrill, Jordan           13 Mt. Pleasant           36.22      35.85  -1.0  1 
 27 Mason, Calista            13 Central Flor           36.19      35.96  -1.0  1 
 28 Pencarinha, Ryleigh       14 Mt. Pleasant           36.57      37.25  -1.0  1 
 29 Jones, Jhia               13 Epitome                34.80      37.94  -1.0  1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Atl Zoom Athletics  'A'                             48.11      47.36   2 
     1) Johnson, Imari 14               2) Harmon, Jasmine 14             
     3) Tyler-Thompson, Rasunek 14      4) Chambers, Scout 14             
  2 Jackrabbit Track & Field Cli  'A'                   48.45      48.23   2 
     1) Harris, Sydney 13               2) Wilson, Nia 14                 
     3) Marshall, Trinity 14            4) Grier, Raquel 14               
  3 Drive Phase Track Club  'A'                         50.13      49.28   2 
     1) Chatham, Ajanae 13              2) Harmon, Nia 13                 
     3) Lyons, Yahnari 14               4) Johnson, Destiny 13            
  4 Epitome  'A'                                        48.74      50.29   2 
     1) Cleveland, Kayla-Jadyn 14       2) Fitzgerald, Vivica 14          
     3) Peterson, Anara 13              4) Peterson, Terren 14            
  5 Elite Speed  'A'                                    48.99      50.29   2 
     1) Sessom, Kyndall 13              2) Sims, Syniah 14                
     3) Smith, Kamya 14                 4) Johnson, Victoria 13           
  6 Major Impact Track  'A'                             54.27      51.04   1 
     1) Cunningham, Andraya 13          2) Jackson, Alyssa 14             
     3) Clements, Candis 13             4) Tarpeh, Johrdyn 14             
  7 New Horizon Track  'A'                              52.34      51.40   2 
     1) Anderson, Aisha 14              2) Fagan, Davenae 13              
     3) Perryman, Chloe' 14             4) Shaw, Sydoni 14                
  8 The Storm Track Club  'A'                           53.35      51.45   1 
     1) Bryant, Kayla 14                2) Nelson, Paris 14               
     3) Belk, Amira 14                  4) Martin, Bella 14               
  9 Dreamchaserz  'A'                                   52.94      51.56   2 
     1) Thomas, D'Asia 14               2) Rodriguez, Brianna 14          
     3) Brown, Makeshria 14             4) Williams, Victoria 14          
 10 Greenville Jets  'A'                                53.55      53.07   1 
     1) James, Saleya 14                2) Robinson, Bre'asia 14          
     3) Pepper, Jarin 13                4) Anderson, Lauren 14            
 -- Atlanta Lightspeed Track Clu  'A'                   52.28        DNF   2 
     1) Rapping, Aaliyah 14             2) Terrell, Aniya 13              
     3) Harris, Aaliyah 13              4) Farley, Sequoia 13             
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Drive Phase Track Club  'A'                       3:57.58    3:55.50   2 
     1) Morris, Dashana 14              2) Grant, Isis 13                 
     3) Williams, Tia 13                4) Grissom, Gabriella 14          
  2 Major Impact Track  'A'                           4:12.46    4:07.63   2 
     1) Clements, Candis 13             2) Charles, Dehannah 14           
     3) Jackson, Alyssa 14              4) Cunningham, Andraya 13         
  3 Epitome  'A'                                      4:14.22    4:11.16   2 
     1) Cleveland, Kayla-Jadyn 14       2) Fitzgerald, Vivica 14          
     3) Peterson, Anara 13              4) Peterson, Terren 14            
  4 Sapphire - Ruff Riders Track  'A'                 4:20.09    4:13.49   2 
     1) Daniel, Janiya 14               2) Edwards, Taylor 14             
     3) Brown, Morgan 13                4) Wiggins, Madison 13            
  5 New Horizon Track  'A'                            4:12.27    4:13.75   2 
     1) Anderson, Aisha 14              2) Fagan, Davenae 13              
     3) Perryman, Chloe' 14             4) Shaw, Sydoni 14                
  6 Peak Perfomance South  'A'                        4:17.64    4:14.98   2 
     1) Boykin, McKenna 14              2) Bailey, Sy'Riaha 14            
     3) Rayford, Eryn 13                4) Farmer, Shahani 13             
  7 Drive Phase Track Club  'B'                       4:22.23    4:18.40   1 
     1) Wilkerson, Janiya 13            2) Williams, Anaya 14             
     3) Poke, Je'Naija 14               4) Harmon, Nia 13                 
  8 Elite Speed  'A'                                  4:26.15    4:21.09   1 
     1) Sessom, Kyndall 13              2) Sims, Syniah 14                
     3) Smith, Kamya 14                 4) Johnson, Victoria 13           
  9 Mpowered Athletix  'A'                            5:11.66    5:15.26   1 
     1) Cobb, Ja'Niyah 14               2) Rucker, Jada 14                
     3) Stanfield, Dinasty 13           4) Holden, Tashae 13              
 
4x800 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Drive Phase Track Club  'A'                      10:11.67   10:17.94  
     1) Morris, Dashana 14              2) Grissom, Gabriella 14          
     3) Williams, Anaya 14              4) Grant, Isis 13                 
  2 Darlington Track Club  'A'                       14:38.01   14:24.99  
     1) Wirhousky, Katee 13             2) Lacy, Shaleigh 13              
     3) Harrell, Malena 13              4) Wirhousky, Ava 13              
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Kira              13 Kennworth Tr           1.52m      1.52m    4-11.75 
  2 Williams, Trinity         14 45-Unattache           1.42m     J1.52m    4-11.75 
  3 Cunningham, Kamille       13 Florence Tra           1.46m      1.47m    4-09.75 
  4 Tarpeh, Johrdyn           14 Major Impact           1.47m      1.42m    4-07.75 
  4 Bailey, Sy'Riaha          14 Peak Perfoma           1.32m      1.42m    4-07.75 
  4 Hampton, Jasmine          13 45-Unattache           1.42m      1.42m    4-07.75 
  7 Gibson, Cassidy           13 Mark Trail F           1.27m     J1.42m    4-07.75 
  8 Musselwhite, Payton       14 Carrollton T           1.37m      1.37m    4-06.00 
  9 Granado, Zamaria          14 Next Level A           1.32m     J1.37m    4-06.00 
 10 Gordon, Omaria            13 Florida Elit           1.37m     J1.37m    4-06.00 
 11 Hicks, Tia                14 Jackrabbit T           1.37m      1.32m    4-04.00 
 12 Kendrick, Lamaesia        13 West Georgia           1.27m     J1.32m    4-04.00 
 12 Dix, Aziah T00            13 Carrollton T           1.32m     J1.32m    4-04.00 
 14 Thomas, D'Asia            14 Dreamchaserz           1.41m     J1.32m    4-04.00 
 15 Simpson, Messiah          14 Tallahassee            1.17m      1.27m    4-02.00 
 15 Allen, Veronica           14 Marietta Tra           1.27m      1.27m    4-02.00 
 17 Pencarinha, Ryleigh       14 Mt. Pleasant           1.16m      1.22m    4-00.00 
 18 Jones, Darrah             14 The Tallahas           1.17m      1.17m    3-10.00 
 19 Walker, Raquelle T00      13 14-Unattache           1.27m      1.12m    3-08.00 
 
Pole Vault 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Togami, Hannah            13 Mt. Pleasant           2.91m      3.08m   10-01.25 
  2 Phillips, Madison         14 Pole Vault A           2.63m      2.50m    8-02.50 
  3 Silvestri, Clara          14 Pole Vault A           2.32m      2.35m    7-08.50 
  3 Jones, Riley F00          14 45-Unattache           2.17m      2.35m    7-08.50 
  3 Corley, Lilly             13 Mt. Pleasant           2.57m      2.35m    7-08.50 
  6 Thomas, Katlyn            14 Pole Vault A           2.17m     J2.35m    7-08.50 
  7 Turner, Catherine         13 14-Unattache           2.15m      2.05m    6-08.75 
  8 Myers, Margaret           14 Mt. Pleasant           1.82m      1.90m    6-02.75 
  8 Robertson, Reilly         13 Mt. Pleasant           1.97m      1.90m    6-02.75 
 -- Wilkie, Sarah             13 Mt. Pleasant           1.52m         NH            
 -- Dodd, Livingston          13 Mt. Pleasant           1.97m         NH            
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Campbell, Morgan          13 45-Unattache           5.17m      5.37m  +0.0  17-07.50 
  2 Wilson, Madyson           14 Atlanta Spar           5.30m      5.26m  +0.0  17-03.25 
  3 Williams, Trinity         14 45-Unattache           5.30m      5.20m  +0.0  17-00.75 
  4 Wilson, Aijalon           14 45-Unattache           4.59m      5.07m   0.5  16-07.75 
  5 Johnson, Destiny          13 Drive Phase            4.77m      5.06m   0.2  16-07.25 
  6 Gordon, Omaria            13 Florida Elit           4.87m      4.84m   0.4  15-10.50 
  7 McLean, Sophie            14 Mt. Pleasant           4.72m      4.82m   0.3  15-09.75 
  8 Castleberry, Ariel        13 Fast Forward           4.94m      4.75m   0.2  15-07.00 
  9 Martin, Bella             14 The Storm Tr           4.69m      4.74m   0.2  15-06.75 
 10 Davis, Makala             13 Dare To Soar           4.81m      4.63m  +0.0  15-02.25 
 11 Clark, Alice              14 Myrtle Beach           4.52m      4.61m  -0.2  15-01.50 
 12 Battle, Jayla             13 Legacy Athle           4.66m      4.60m   0.2  15-01.25 
 13 Cunningham, Kamille       13 Florence Tra           4.64m      4.59m  +0.0  15-00.75 
 14 Cezalien, Kyana           14 Blazing Spee           4.79m      4.58m  +0.0  15-00.50 
 15 Kennedy, Alexandria       13 Tallahassee            4.00m     J4.58m   0.7  15-00.50 
 16 McClough, Lelia           13 Summerville            4.35m      4.53m   1.1  14-10.50 
 17 Granado, Zamaria          14 Next Level A           4.15m      4.50m  -0.3  14-09.25 
 18 Hines, Mya                13 Atl Zoom Ath           4.56m      4.48m   0.6  14-08.50 
 19 Williams, Nacari T00      14 Exchange Zon           5.02m     J4.48m   0.2  14-08.50 
 20 Long, Maggie              14 Mt. Pleasant           4.45m      4.45m   0.8  14-07.25 
 21 Yang, Greta               14 Major Impact           4.58m      4.36m   0.7  14-03.75 
 22 Jones, Phiasia            13 The Storm Tr           4.07m      4.35m   1.4  14-03.25 
 23 Wiggins, Madison          13 Sapphire - R           4.53m      4.31m   1.4  14-01.75 
 24 Cleveland, Kayla-Jadyn    14 Epitome                5.02m      4.30m  +0.0  14-01.25 
 25 Redmond, Lajada           14 Greenville J           4.47m      4.29m  -0.3  14-01.00 
 26 Rumrill, Jordan           13 Mt. Pleasant           4.13m      4.28m  -1.2  14-00.50 
 27 Barnes, A'Seanti          14 Jackrabbit T           4.68m      4.26m   0.2  13-11.75 
 28 Brown, Imani              14 Team Blaze             4.07m      4.23m   1.3  13-10.50 
 29 Farley, Sequoia T00       13 Atlanta Ligh           4.92m      4.18m  -0.1  13-08.75 
 30 Jones, Darrah             14 The Tallahas           4.22m      3.97m   1.1  13-00.25 
 31 Belk, Amira               14 The Storm Tr           4.14m      3.93m   0.6  12-10.75 
 32 Vreen, Kalani             14 14-Unattache                      3.92m   1.6  12-10.50 
 33 Roberts, Angel            13 The Tallahas           3.94m      3.81m   0.6  12-06.00 
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Alexandria       13 Tallahassee           10.70m     10.82m   0.8  35-06.00 
  2 Gantt, Zaili              14 45-Unattache          10.51m     10.53m  +0.0  34-06.75 
  3 McClough, Lelia           13 Summerville            9.74m     10.02m   0.8  32-10.50 
  4 Granado, Zamaria          14 Next Level A          10.03m      9.99m   0.9  32-09.50 
  5 Brown, Morgan             13 Sapphire - R          10.10m      9.98m   0.6  32-09.00 
  6 Redmond, Lajada           14 Greenville J           9.35m      9.87m   0.5  32-04.75 
  7 Howard, My'asia           13 Next Level A           9.39m      9.83m   1.8  32-03.00 
  8 Battle, Jayla             13 Legacy Athle           9.67m      9.80m   0.4  32-02.00 
  9 Davis, Makala             13 Dare To Soar           9.97m      9.57m   1.7  31-04.75 
 10 Brown, Imani              14 Team Blaze             8.97m      9.28m  +0.0  30-05.50 
 11 Edwards, Taylor           14 Sapphire - R           9.10m     J9.28m   1.0  30-05.50 
 12 Thompson, Zoe             13 Adrenaline R           8.62m      9.20m   1.4  30-02.25 
 13 Thomas, D'Asia            14 Dreamchaserz           9.32m      9.12m   0.9  29-11.25 
 14 Farmer, Lindsay           13 Sirius Athle           9.00m      9.11m   0.9  29-10.75 
 15 Yang, Greta               14 Major Impact           9.27m      9.00m   0.8  29-06.50 
 16 Moore, Carson             14 GA Racers TR           8.73m      8.76m   0.6  28-09.00 
 17 Simpson, Messiah          14 Tallahassee            8.74m      8.67m   1.2  28-05.50 
 18 Hitch, Cassandra          13 Florence Tra           8.11m      8.42m   0.6  27-07.50 
 19 Duncan, Madison           13 Sapphire - R           8.10m      8.13m   0.4  26-08.25 
 20 Dix, Aziah T00            13 Carrollton T           8.20m      8.02m   0.6  26-03.75 
 -- Clark, Alice              14 Myrtle Beach           9.13m       FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kelly, Damoni             14 Epitome               12.01m     13.10m   42-11.75 
  2 Akintayo, Christianne     13 Jackrabbit T          11.56m     12.93m   42-05.25 
  3 Thomas, Aniyah            14 Honest Runne          11.14m     11.61m   38-01.25 
  4 Gilbert, Jayla            13 Elite Stride          11.29m     11.26m   36-11.50 
  5 Hampton, Jasmine          13 45-Unattache          10.42m     11.20m   36-09.00 
  6 Tyson, Gabrielle          14 Jackrabbit T          10.74m     10.98m   36-00.25 
  7 Belcher, Taleyah          14 Sapphire - R          10.29m     10.73m   35-02.50 
  8 Moss, Kiara               13 South Miami            9.36m     10.63m   34-10.50 
  9 Smith, Monet              14 Need 4 Speed          10.86m     10.62m   34-10.25 
 10 Hannon, Kameryn           13 Lightning Sp          10.35m     10.59m   34-09.00 
 11 Peterson, Anara           13 Epitome               10.40m     10.51m   34-05.75 
 12 Henry, Megan              14 The Tallahas          10.21m     10.29m   33-09.25 
 13 Rayford, Eryn             13 Peak Perfoma           8.92m      9.81m   32-02.25 
 14 Martin, Bella             14 The Storm Tr           9.80m      9.56m   31-04.50 
 15 Hines, Mya                13 Atl Zoom Ath           8.11m      9.18m   30-01.50 
 16 Atkins, Daynejia          13 Need 4 Speed           8.76m      9.06m   29-08.75 
 17 Williams, Ayreona         13 Tallahassee            7.66m      8.77m   28-09.25 
 18 Richardson, Nia           14 Lightning Sp           8.03m      8.73m   28-07.75 
 19 Thigpen, Ivana            13 SC Express T           7.19m      8.57m   28-01.50 
 20 Rogan, Neely              13 Hoffa Throws           8.55m      8.40m   27-06.75 
 21 Brown, Mi'Kayla           14 Classics Tra           8.23m      8.34m   27-04.50 
 22 Curry, Coral              13 Team Flash T           7.57m      8.10m   26-07.00 
 23 Miller, LeeAnn            14 Kmr Athletic           8.65m      8.05m   26-05.00 
 24 Anderson, Jessica         14 Dare To Soar           6.42m      7.96m   26-01.50 
 25 Williams, SaMya           14 SC Express T           6.67m      7.87m   25-10.00 
 26 Washington, Erica         14 Peak Perform           7.64m      7.65m   25-01.25 
 27 White, Doshia             13 Next Level A           7.25m      7.55m   24-09.25 
 
Discus Throw 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Smith, Monet              14 Need 4 Speed          26.42m     29.44m      96-07 
  2 Thomas, Lauren            13 Broward Elit          27.58m     29.11m      95-06 
  3 Thomas, Aniyah            14 Honest Runne          25.82m     26.96m      88-05 
  4 Kelly, Damoni             14 Epitome               25.90m     26.69m      87-07 
  5 Hampton, Jasmine          13 45-Unattache          25.34m     24.61m      80-09 
  6 Rogan, Neely              13 Hoffa Throws          24.38m     23.67m      77-08 
  7 Akintayo, Christianne     13 Jackrabbit T          20.69m     22.60m      74-02 
  8 Henry, Megan              14 The Tallahas          21.37m     22.23m      72-11 
  9 Moss, Kiara               13 South Miami           22.20m     20.86m      68-05 
 10 Atkins, Daynejia          13 Need 4 Speed          22.80m     19.95m      65-05 
 11 Miller, LeeAnn            14 Kmr Athletic          21.52m     19.43m      63-09 
 12 Gibson, Cassidy           13 Mark Trail F          19.35m     18.25m      59-10 
 13 Gilbert, Jayla            13 Elite Stride          20.95m     18.05m      59-03 
 14 Washington, Erica         14 Peak Perform          15.84m     17.37m      57-00 
 15 Williams, Ayreona         13 Tallahassee           17.92m     16.59m      54-05 
 16 Davis, Briyana            14 Dare To Soar          17.16m     15.87m      52-01 
 17 Hitch, Cassandra          13 Florence Tra          14.91m     15.67m      51-05 
 18 Tyson, Gabrielle          14 Jackrabbit T          15.96m     15.31m      50-03 
 19 Brown, Mi'Kayla           14 Classics Tra          15.23m     14.19m      46-07 
 20 Daniel, Jasmyne           13 Sapphire - R          10.37m     13.72m      45-00 
 21 Scott, Patrice            14 Next Level A          16.87m     13.58m      44-07 
 22 Hilbert, Jiyah            13 Elite Stride          13.11m     12.17m      39-11 
 
Javelin Throw 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hampton, Jasmine          13 45-Unattache          33.92m     33.30m     109-03 
  2 Battle, Jayla             13 Legacy Athle          27.31m     31.65m     103-10 
  3 Mutumwa, Mable            14 Broward Elit          23.52m     27.42m      89-11 
  4 Arnold, Ginger            13 Mt. Pleasant          28.23m     27.37m      89-09 
  5 Corley, Lilly             13 Mt. Pleasant          24.68m     27.05m      88-09 
  6 Sloan, Caelin             13 Florence Tra          23.88m     25.15m      82-06 
  7 Hicks, Tia                14 Jackrabbit T          20.72m     24.68m      81-00 
  8 Grier, Raquel             14 Jackrabbit T          20.66m     23.91m      78-05 
  9 Gibson, Cassidy           13 Mark Trail F          25.15m     22.79m      74-09 
 10 Shelton, Jaime            14 Jackrabbit T          20.39m     21.65m      71-00 
 11 Richardson, Nia           14 Lightning Sp          17.27m     19.93m      65-05 
 12 Dix, Aziah F00            13 Carrollton T          16.27m     19.72m      64-08 
 13 Thigpen, Ivana            13 SC Express T          15.51m     18.81m      61-08 
 14 Granado, Zamaria          14 Next Level A          15.11m     18.41m      60-05 
 15 Wilson, India             13 Summerville           18.72m     18.34m      60-02 
 16 Williams, SaMya           14 SC Express T          18.56m     16.43m      53-11 
 17 Odom, Laila               13 The Heat Tra          12.29m     13.66m      44-10 
 18 Young, Rachel             14 Kennworth Tr          12.19m     12.22m      40-01 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Tarpeh, Johrdyn           14 Major Impact           2:38.55   2    590
  2 Neslage, Jenna            14 14-Unattache           2:39.62   2    577
  3 Brown, Morgan             13 Sapphire - R           2:41.05   2    561
  4 Barrau, Julia T00         13 Marietta Tra           2:47.70   1    488
  5 Eby, Jocelyn              13 14-Unattache           2:49.54   1    468
  6 Farmer, Kennedy           13 Atl Zoom Ath           2:49.83   2    465
  7 Campbell, Morgan          13 45-Unattache           2:51.37   2    449
  8 Love, Destiny             13 Sapphire - R           2:59.01   1    374
  9 Hines, Mya                13 Atl Zoom Ath           3:06.42   2    308
 10 Daniel, Janiya            14 Sapphire - R           3:07.70   1    297
 11 Williams, Amiyah          13 Boynton Beac           3:08.49   2    290
 12 Chatham, Ajanae           13 Drive Phase            3:10.93   2    270
 13 Musselwhite, Payton       14 Carrollton T           3:12.44   1    258
 14 Thomas, D'Asia            14 Dreamchaserz           3:13.51   2    250
 15 Allen, Veronica           14 Marietta Tra           3:21.76   2    190
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Tarpeh, Johrdyn           14 Major Impact             16.00  -0.9  2    714
  2 Farmer, Kennedy           13 Atl Zoom Ath             16.13   NWI  3    698
  3 Campbell, Morgan          13 45-Unattache             16.30  -1.2  4    678
  4 Chatham, Ajanae           13 Drive Phase              16.33  -1.6  1    674
  5 Thomas, D'Asia            14 Dreamchaserz             16.44   NWI  3    661
  6 Brown, Morgan             13 Sapphire - R             17.55  -1.2  4    536 17.549
  7 Allen, Veronica           14 Marietta Tra             17.55   NWI  3    536 17.550
  8 Hines, Mya                13 Atl Zoom Ath             17.71  -1.7  5    519
  9 Neslage, Jenna            14 14-Unattache             18.57  -0.9  2    431
 10 Eby, Jocelyn              13 14-Unattache             19.23  -1.6  1    369
 11 Musselwhite, Payton       14 Carrollton T             19.43  -1.2  4    351
 12 Williams, Amiyah          13 Boynton Beac             19.50  -1.7  5    345
 13 Barrau, Julia T00         13 Marietta Tra             19.83  -0.9  2    316
 14 Daniel, Janiya            14 Sapphire - R             21.24  -1.7  5    207
 15 Love, Destiny             13 Sapphire - R             21.29  -1.2  4    204
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Campbell, Morgan          13 45-Unattache             1.52m    4-11.75    644
  2 Tarpeh, Johrdyn           14 Major Impact             1.47m    4-09.75    588
  3 Allen, Veronica           14 Marietta Tra             1.37m    4-06.00    481
  4 Brown, Morgan             13 Sapphire - R             1.32m    4-04.00    429
  4 Williams, Amiyah          13 Boynton Beac             1.32m    4-04.00    429
  4 Musselwhite, Payton       14 Carrollton T             1.32m    4-04.00    429
  4 Thomas, D'Asia            14 Dreamchaserz             1.32m    4-04.00    429
  8 Barrau, Julia T00         13 Marietta Tra             1.27m    4-02.00    379
  8 Farmer, Kennedy           13 Atl Zoom Ath             1.27m    4-02.00    379
  8 Eby, Jocelyn              13 14-Unattache             1.27m    4-02.00    379
  8 Chatham, Ajanae           13 Drive Phase              1.27m    4-02.00    379
  8 Hines, Mya                13 Atl Zoom Ath             1.27m    4-02.00    379
 13 Love, Destiny             13 Sapphire - R             1.22m    4-00.00    331
 13 Neslage, Jenna            14 14-Unattache             1.22m    4-00.00    331
 15 Daniel, Janiya            14 Sapphire - R             1.17m    3-10.00    284
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Campbell, Morgan          13 45-Unattache             5.18m   0.4  17-00.00    609
  2 Brown, Morgan             13 Sapphire - R             4.66m   0.6  15-03.50    469
  3 Chatham, Ajanae           13 Drive Phase              4.37m  -0.5  14-04.00    396
  4 Tarpeh, Johrdyn           14 Major Impact             4.33m   0.8  14-02.50    386
  4 Hines, Mya                13 Atl Zoom Ath             4.33m   0.6  14-02.50    386
  6 Farmer, Kennedy           13 Atl Zoom Ath             4.29m   1.8  14-01.00    376
  7 Allen, Veronica           14 Marietta Tra             4.22m   0.4  13-10.25    359
  8 Neslage, Jenna            14 14-Unattache             4.21m   0.5  13-09.75    357
  9 Williams, Amiyah          13 Boynton Beac             4.12m   0.7  13-06.25    336
 10 Eby, Jocelyn              13 14-Unattache             4.07m   1.8  13-04.25    324
 11 Thomas, D'Asia            14 Dreamchaserz             4.00m   1.5  13-01.50    308
 12 Love, Destiny             13 Sapphire - R             3.93m   2.1  12-10.75    292
 13 Musselwhite, Payton       14 Carrollton T             3.90m  -0.3  12-09.50    285
 14 Daniel, Janiya            14 Sapphire - R             3.72m   0.3  12-02.50    246
 15 Barrau, Julia T00         13 Marietta Tra             3.62m   1.6  11-10.50    225
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Campbell, Morgan          13 45-Unattache             9.03m   29-07.50    466
  2 Neslage, Jenna            14 14-Unattache             8.96m   29-04.75    462
  3 Chatham, Ajanae           13 Drive Phase              8.84m   29-00.00    454
  4 Brown, Morgan             13 Sapphire - R             8.68m   28-05.75    443
  5 Williams, Amiyah          13 Boynton Beac             8.29m   27-02.50    418
  6 Musselwhite, Payton       14 Carrollton T             7.97m   26-01.75    397
  7 Hines, Mya                13 Atl Zoom Ath             7.80m   25-07.25    386
  8 Thomas, D'Asia            14 Dreamchaserz             7.39m   24-03.00    360
  9 Farmer, Kennedy           13 Atl Zoom Ath             7.37m   24-02.25    359
 10 Daniel, Janiya            14 Sapphire - R             7.06m   23-02.00    339
 11 Allen, Veronica           14 Marietta Tra             6.98m   22-11.00    334
 12 Tarpeh, Johrdyn           14 Major Impact             6.61m   21-08.25    310
 13 Eby, Jocelyn              13 14-Unattache             6.05m   19-10.25    274
 14 Barrau, Julia F00         13 Marietta Tra             5.72m   18-09.25    254
 15 Love, Destiny             13 Sapphire - R             5.60m   18-04.50    246
 
Outdoor Pentathlon 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Campbell, Morgan          13 45-Unattache            2782       2846  
  2 Tarpeh, Johrdyn           14 Major Impact            2479       2588  
  3 Brown, Morgan             13 Sapphire - R            2183       2438  
  4 Farmer, Kennedy           13 Atl Zoom Ath            2215       2277  
  5 Chatham, Ajanae           13 Drive Phase             1554       2173  
  6 Neslage, Jenna            14 14-Unattache            2170       2158  
  7 Thomas, D'Asia            14 Dreamchaserz                       2008  
  8 Hines, Mya                13 Atl Zoom Ath            2005       1978  
  9 Allen, Veronica           14 Marietta Tra            1803       1900  
 10 Williams, Amiyah          13 Boynton Beac            1834       1818  
 11 Eby, Jocelyn              13 14-Unattache            1837       1814  
 12 Musselwhite, Payton       14 Carrollton T            1846       1720  
 13 Barrau, Julia             13 Marietta Tra            1114       1662  
 14 Love, Destiny             13 Sapphire - R            1500       1447  
 15 Daniel, Janiya            14 Sapphire - R            1084       1373  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jones, Shaiel             14 14-Unattache        15:59.87   16:53.06  
  2 Sloan, Caelin             13 Florence Tra        16:56.33   17:22.21  
  3 Cupo, Abigail             13 Central Flor        21:01.40   21:55.71  
  4 Smith, Kayla              13 The Storm Tr        21:56.83   26:22.58  
  5 Davis, Briyana            14 Dare To Soar        27:04.97   27:17.46  
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Davis, Tamari             15 Empire Athle           11.19      11.82Q -0.1  4 
  2 Hobson, Jazmine           16 45-Unattache           12.11      11.93Q  0.2  1 
  3 Jamison, Jayla            15 55-Unattache           11.81      11.98Q -0.4  3 
  4 Williams, Lashanti        16 Jackrabbit T           12.01      12.02Q -0.2  2 
  5 Rossum, Trinity           15 Atl Zoom Ath           15.73      11.95q  0.2  1 
  6 Baxter, Jadaja            16 All Heart              12.12      12.08q  0.2  1 
  7 Johnson, Kaniya           15 The Storm Tr           12.27      12.28q -0.4  3 
  8 Hutchings, Mikia          16 Cougar Track           12.13      12.29q -0.2  2 
  9 Kelley, Mekenze T00       15 Boys & Girls           12.35      12.38  -0.1  4 
 10 Logan, Jasmine            16 Atl Zoom Ath           12.31      12.39  -0.1  4 
 11 Frederick, Angelica       16 Elite Speed            12.40      12.39  -0.4  3  12.390
 12 King, Madison             16 Tallahassee            12.66      12.59  -0.4  3 
 13 Pedro, Kennedy            16 Atl Zoom Ath           12.61      12.64  -0.1  4 
 14 Webb, Mykenzie            16 Track Phi Tr           12.70      12.67   0.2  1 
 15 Black, Reyonce            15 Saltwater Ex           12.66      12.68  -0.2  2 
 16 Forbes, Destiny           16 Tallahassee            12.98      12.69  -0.2  2 
 17 Tigner, Ashanti           16 Drive Phase            12.62      12.77  -0.1  4 
 18 Okoduwa, Eseose           15 Carolina Roc           12.79      12.84  -0.2  2 
 19 Hope, Jasmine             16 Midas Track            12.59      12.86  -0.4  3 
 20 Henry, Taryn              16 The Tallahas           12.93      12.88  -0.1  4 
 21 Patterson, Aisha T00      15 Florence Tra           12.94      12.98  -0.1  4  12.383
 22 Croffie, Kaitlyn          16 Team Blaze             12.85      13.02  -0.4  3 
 23 Smith, Myra               15 Saltwater Ex           12.74      13.14   0.2  1 
 24 Hamlet, Ameion            16 Tallahassee            12.97      13.58  -0.4  3 
 -- Edwards, Mikendy          15 Sapphire - R           12.52         FS   0.2  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Davis, Tamari             15 Empire Athle           11.82      11.63  -1.7 
  2 Williams, Lashanti        16 Jackrabbit T           12.02      11.96  -1.7  11.952
  3 Hobson, Jazmine           16 45-Unattache           11.93      11.96  -1.7  11.956
  4 Jamison, Jayla            15 55-Unattache           11.98      12.06  -1.7 
  5 Baxter, Jadaja            16 All Heart              12.08      12.09  -1.7 
  6 Rossum, Trinity           15 Atl Zoom Ath           11.95      12.16  -1.7 
  7 Johnson, Kaniya           15 The Storm Tr           12.28      12.40  -1.7 
  8 Hutchings, Mikia          16 Cougar Track           12.29      13.59  -1.7 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Davis, Tamari             15 Empire Athle           22.48      23.88Q -0.2  4 
  2 Jamison, Jayla            15 55-Unattache           24.20      24.07Q -0.5  1 
  3 Hobson, Jazmine           16 45-Unattache           25.49      24.34Q -0.2  3 
  4 Harris, Kimberly          16 Jackrabbit T           23.82      24.41Q -0.1  2 
  5 Baxter, Jadaja            16 All Heart              23.89      24.56q -0.5  1 
  6 Ming, Milan               16 All Heart              24.32      24.90q -0.2  3 
  7 Johnson, Kaniya           15 The Storm Tr           25.96      24.91q -0.2  4 
  8 Kelley, Mekenze T00       15 Boys & Girls           24.31      24.96q -0.1  2  24.951
  9 Price, Trinity            16 Atl Zoom Ath           23.58      24.96  -0.2  3  24.958
 10 Obanner, A'Kyrah          16 Tallahassee            24.80      25.07  -0.2  4 
 11 Frederick, Angelica       16 Elite Speed            25.51      25.14  -0.1  2 
 12 Euler, Lauren             16 Elite Speed            25.24      25.25  -0.1  2 
 13 Gadson, Ken'naria         16 Empire Athle           25.83      25.31  -0.1  2 
 14 Registre, Jahnile         16 Florida Elit           24.86      25.38  -0.2  3 
 15 Fuller, Tamiia            15 Jackrabbit T           25.29      25.45  -0.2  4 
 16 Rossum, Trinity           15 Atl Zoom Ath           24.45      25.50  -0.2  4 
 17 Webb, Mykenzie            16 Track Phi Tr           25.26      25.81  -0.2  3 
 18 King, Madison             16 Tallahassee            25.92      25.89  -0.2  4 
 19 Teague, Erianna           16 Empire Athle           25.39      25.91  -0.2  4 
 20 Edwards, Mikendy          15 Sapphire - R           25.21      25.94  -0.5  1 
 21 Collins, Nadia            15 Tallahassee            25.84      26.13  -0.2  3 
 22 Logan, Jasmine            16 Atl Zoom Ath           24.93      26.30  -0.1  2 
 23 Croffie, Kaitlyn          16 Team Blaze             27.05      27.14  -0.5  1 
 24 Okoduwa, Eseose           15 Carolina Roc           26.24      27.16  -0.2  3 
 25 Smith, Myra               15 Saltwater Ex           27.13      27.35  -0.5  1 
 26 Turner, Mikayla           16 55-Unattache           27.00      27.48  -0.1  2 
 27 Pettengill, Kora          15 Mt. Pleasant           27.71      27.54  -0.2  3 
 28 Holmes, Skylar            16 Midas Track            27.62      27.97  -0.1  2 
 29 Hutchings, Mikia          16 Cougar Track           25.24      28.33  -0.5  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Davis, Tamari             15 Empire Athle           23.88      23.71  -0.7 
  2 Jamison, Jayla            15 55-Unattache           24.07      24.03  -0.7 
  3 Hobson, Jazmine           16 45-Unattache           24.34      24.19  -0.7 
  4 Baxter, Jadaja            16 All Heart              24.56      24.36  -0.7 
  5 Harris, Kimberly          16 Jackrabbit T           24.41      24.42  -0.7 
  6 Kelley, Mekenze T00       15 Boys & Girls           24.96      24.46  -0.7 
  7 Ming, Milan               16 All Heart              24.90      24.67  -0.7 
  8 Johnson, Kaniya           15 The Storm Tr           24.91      25.51  -0.7 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kelley, Mekenze T00       15 Boys & Girls           55.03      55.15Q  3 
  2 Ming, Milan               16 All Heart              56.53      55.73Q  2 
  3 Harris, Kimberly          16 Jackrabbit T           54.63      56.15Q  4 
  4 Gadson, Ken'naria         16 Empire Athle           56.42      56.19Q  1 
  5 Johnson, Kaniya           15 The Storm Tr         1:00.05      57.06Q  5  57.056
  6 Registre, Jahnile         16 Florida Elit           55.16      55.86q  2 
  7 Euler, Lauren             16 Elite Speed            56.18      57.06q  1  57.055
  8 Teague, Erianna           16 Empire Athle           56.65      57.10q  3 
  9 Lewis, Lauren             15 Quicksilver            57.39      57.62   5 
 10 Collins, Nadia            15 Tallahassee            56.72      57.77   4 
 11 Milledge Roberson, Camie  16 Sapphire - R           59.37      57.94   2 
 12 Manley, Morgan            16 Atl Zoom Ath           56.94      58.07   5 
 13 Nwajagu, Amara            15 Drive Phase            57.54      58.19   4 
 14 Hicks, Nia                15 Atl Zoom Ath           59.60      58.65   4 
 15 Henry, Taryn              16 The Tallahas         1:00.48      58.84   4 
 16 Harden, Miahna            15 Tallahassee            58.70      58.90   3 
 17 Andrews, Hannah           16 45-Unattache           59.31      59.23   1 
 18 Morris, Kennedy           15 Marietta Tra           59.43      59.81   3 
 19 Richardson, Alexa         16 Quicksilver            59.21    1:00.05   2 
 20 Croffie, Kaitlyn          16 Team Blaze           1:02.68    1:00.75   2 
 21 Turner, Mikayla           16 55-Unattache         1:04.32    1:00.99   2 
 22 Brown, Ra'necia           15 Empire Athle           59.24    1:01.46   1 
 23 Gryne, Jasmine            15 D.C. Express           59.75    1:01.66   5 
 24 Jones, Amaya              15 Tallahassee          1:03.34    1:02.37   1 
 25 Fuller, Jonnica           16 55-Unattache         1:03.41    1:04.14   1 
 26 Zirbel, Abigail           16 Tempo Sports         1:05.91    1:04.50   3 
 27 Freeman, Darhonna T00     16 Saltwater Ex         1:07.75    1:05.10   1 
 28 Watson, Madison T00       15 The Storm Tr         1:09.34    1:07.90   5 
 29 Washpon, Erica            15 Quick Stride         1:08.48    1:09.22   5 
 -- Onyeukwu, Amarachukwuu    16 Quicksilver                      X56.64   3 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Harris, Kimberly          16 Jackrabbit T           56.15      54.12  
  2 Kelley, Mekenze T00       15 Boys & Girls           55.15      54.22  
  3 Ming, Milan               16 All Heart              55.73      54.90  
  4 Gadson, Ken'naria         16 Empire Athle           56.19      55.26  
  5 Euler, Lauren             16 Elite Speed            57.06      55.84  
  6 Teague, Erianna           16 Empire Athle           57.10      57.07  
  7 Registre, Jahnile         16 Florida Elit           55.86      57.94  
  8 Johnson, Kaniya           15 The Storm Tr           57.06      58.11  
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Brown, Tai                16 Apollo Track         2:12.93    2:12.66   3 
  2 Lewis, Lauren             15 Quicksilver          2:19.34    2:16.04   3 
  3 Allen, Alexia             16 Exchange Zon         2:20.01    2:17.64   3 
  4 Ruiz, Alicia              15 Incredibles          2:23.18    2:18.50   3 
  5 Pedro, Kennedy            16 Atl Zoom Ath         2:23.75    2:21.18   3 
  6 Johnson, Kaniya           15 The Storm Tr         2:33.89    2:23.20   2 
  7 Holtz, Summer             16 Southeast St         2:29.26    2:24.80   2 
  8 Simon, Shani              15 Sapphire - R         2:29.62    2:25.30   2 
  9 Rivers, Nia               16 Trailblazers         2:29.41    2:26.47   2 
 10 Gordon, Madison           16 D.C. Express         2:27.67    2:27.10   2 
 11 Milledge Roberson, Camie  16 Sapphire - R         2:30.47    2:27.87   2 
 12 Dennis, Kynnedy           16 Palmetto Str         2:43.42    2:29.99   1 
 13 Ledbetter, Savannah       16 Carrollton T         2:29.90    2:30.29   2 
 14 Gayle, Kieley             15 Apollo Track         2:26.64    2:30.90   3 
 15 Wallace, Madigan          16 Major Impact         2:30.94    2:32.01   2 
 16 Manley, Morgan            16 Atl Zoom Ath         2:27.18    2:33.98   3 
 17 Zirbel, Abigail           16 Tempo Sports         2:38.99    2:36.28   1 
 18 Watson, Madison T00       15 The Storm Tr         2:39.33    2:38.30   1 
 19 Jackson, Angelina         16 Adrenaline R         2:35.75    2:38.60   2 
 20 McNeil, Ruthie            15 Evolution Sp         2:43.74    2:45.93   1 
 21 Irizarry, Melanie         15 Blythewood B         2:40.69    2:47.03   1 
 22 Jones, Amaya              15 Tallahassee          2:38.38    2:49.47   1 
 23 Poteat, Emma              15 Palmetto Tra         2:39.67    2:50.34   1 
 24 Baez, Sarai               16 Palmetto Tra         2:55.53    2:57.08   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brown, Tai                16 Apollo Track         4:56.38    4:46.20  
  2 Schulz, Amber             15 East Orlando         4:55.10    4:48.91  
  3 Ledbetter, Savannah       16 Carrollton T         5:24.23    5:01.88  
  4 Ruiz, Alicia              15 Incredibles          5:23.80    5:09.88  
  5 Gayle, Kieley             15 Apollo Track         5:16.24    5:13.98  
  6 Rivers, Nia               16 Trailblazers         5:20.56    5:24.25  
  7 Wallace, Madigan          16 Major Impact         5:23.95    5:35.28  
  8 Short, Aris               15 14-Unattache         5:51.98    5:36.78  
  9 Adair, Wallis             16 Legacy Athle         5:38.31    5:37.35  
 10 Irizarry, Melanie         15 Blythewood B         6:16.46    5:41.41  
 11 Young, Joslyn             16 Quicksilver          5:48.50    5:50.25  
 12 Woods, Zoi'               15 Elite Speed          5:59.17    5:53.73  
 13 Hamilton, Elizabeth       16 55-Unattache         6:17.39    5:54.11  
 14 Poteat, Emma              15 Palmetto Tra         5:40.28    5:56.16  
 15 Price, Jayda              16 Track Phi Tr         6:11.97    6:03.51  
 16 Jackson, Angelina         16 Adrenaline R         5:46.54    6:09.95  
 17 Johnson, Mecca            15 Adrenaline R         6:14.92    6:19.23  
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ledbetter, Savannah       16 Carrollton T        12:23.49   11:33.93  
  2 Langford, Anna            15 Broward Elit                   12:08.02  
  3 Adair, Wallis             16 Legacy Athle        12:40.19   12:12.50  
  4 Hamilton, Elizabeth       16 55-Unattache        13:17.75   12:42.50  
  5 McNeil, Ruthie            15 Evolution Sp        12:31.81   12:55.52  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Frye, Eddiyah             15 14-Unattache           15.01      14.96Q -0.9  4 
  2 Brown, Jayla              15 Exchange Zon           15.73      15.60Q -0.4  1  15.591
  3 Ogundimu, Debra           16 Jackrabbit T           15.33      15.60Q -0.9  2  15.598
  4 Connor, McKenzie          16 14-Unattache           15.30      16.40Q -1.9  3 
  5 Cassels, Holly            16 Bta Track Cl                      15.72q -0.4  1 
  6 Milfort, Jaylah           15 City of Nort           15.88      16.09q -0.4  1 
  7 Madison, Briana           16 45-Unattache           16.43      16.48q -1.9  3 
  8 Stewart, Kara             15 Exchange Zon           20.08      16.62q -0.9  4 
  9 Brewton, Lashae           15 45-Unattache           19.38      16.98  -0.9  2 
 10 McDuffie, Sarah           15 45-Unattache           17.62      17.00  -0.9  4 
 11 Smith, Amari              16 East Coast T           16.39      17.01  -0.9  2 
 12 Bourne, Jordyn            16 Atl Zoom Ath           20.13      17.28  -1.9  3 
 13 Cook, Alicia              16 Impact Speed           18.99      17.55  -0.4  1 
 14 Tucker, Tytiyana          15 Quicksilver            18.31      17.84  -0.9  2 
 15 Moore, Zaria              16 Carolina Roc           17.12      17.92  -0.9  4 
 16 Kirkland, Kayla           15 Mt. Pleasant           18.16      18.13  -0.4  1 
 17 Johnson, Emonee           15 Saltwater Ex           17.77      18.19  -1.9  3 
 18 Mitchell, Sydney          16 Lightning Sp           19.56      18.34  -0.9  4 
 19 Webb, Ky'Ana              16 East Coast T           17.89      18.40  -0.9  2 
 20 Crowley, Tamari           16 Next Level A           18.81      18.54  -0.9  4 
 21 Rose, Katlyn              15 Myrtle Beach           18.14      18.82  -0.4  1 
 22 Pride, Trinity            15 Carolina Roc           18.98      19.51  -0.9  2 
 23 Short, Aris               15 14-Unattache           20.63      20.09  -0.4  1 
 24 Webster, Alana            16 Greenville J           18.78      20.18  -1.9  3  20.172
 25 Pearson, Mikyla           16 1st Coast Tr           18.91      20.18  -1.9  3  20.179
 26 Webb, Nyla                16 Orangeburg T           20.36      20.59  -0.9  2 
 
100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Frye, Eddiyah             15 14-Unattache           14.96      14.93  -1.6 
  2 Ogundimu, Debra           16 Jackrabbit T           15.60      15.19  -1.6 
  3 Brown, Jayla              15 Exchange Zon           15.60      15.29  -1.6 
  4 Cassels, Holly            16 Bta Track Cl           15.72      15.77  -1.6 
  5 Connor, McKenzie          16 14-Unattache           16.40      15.88  -1.6 
  6 Stewart, Kara             15 Exchange Zon           16.62      16.23  -1.6 
  7 Milfort, Jaylah           15 City of Nort           16.09      16.33  -1.6 
  8 Madison, Briana           16 45-Unattache           16.48      16.49  -1.6 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Plummer, Chakiya          15 45-Unattache         1:02.43    1:02.34   4 
  2 Allen, Alexia             16 Exchange Zon         1:03.83    1:04.05   4 
  3 Crawford, Kennedy         16 Legacy Athle         1:03.76    1:06.97   4 
  4 Gryne, Jasmine            15 D.C. Express         1:12.32    1:07.25   3 
  5 Cassels, Holly            16 Bta Track Cl         1:06.59    1:07.32   4 
  6 Morris, Kennedy           15 Marietta Tra         1:07.74    1:07.61   4 
  7 Lay, Travon               15 55-Unattache         1:07.91    1:09.87   4 
  8 Cook, Alicia              16 Impact Speed         1:09.27    1:10.47   4 
  9 Bourne, Jordyn            16 Atl Zoom Ath         1:10.32    1:10.67   3 
 10 Milfort, Jaylah           15 City of Nort         1:14.84    1:11.08   2 
 11 Holtz, Summer             16 Southeast St         1:05.99    1:12.73   4 
 12 Elder, Jordan             16 Sapphire - R         1:13.42    1:12.91   2 
 13 Smith, Amari              16 East Coast T         1:14.04    1:13.53   2 
 14 Johnson, Emonee           15 Saltwater Ex         1:22.29    1:14.19   2 
 15 Rose, Katlyn              15 Myrtle Beach         1:14.86    1:15.17   2 
 16 Webster, Alana            16 Greenville J         1:23.33    1:16.40   2 
 17 Pearson, Mikyla           16 1st Coast Tr         1:14.05    1:17.45   2 
 18 Fisher, Ayria             16 Quicksilver          1:12.30    1:21.10   3 
 19 Frost, Keyaira            16 Tallahassee          1:25.38    1:22.00   2 
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cook, Lena                15 Sirius Athle                    7:52.97  
  2 Ledbetter, Savannah       16 Carrollton T                    8:06.57  
  3 Langford, Anna            15 Broward Elit         8:45.47    8:38.16  
  4 Hodge, Regan              15 Midas Track          9:18.35    9:04.49  
  5 Young, Joslyn             16 Quicksilver                     9:09.05  
  6 Stribling, Kate           16 Mt. Pleasant        12:10.58   12:04.13  
  7 Small, Sarah Beth         16 Florence Tra        12:42.03   13:26.01  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Empire Athletics  'A'                               47.22      46.39   2 
     1) Brown, Ra'necia 15              2) Davis, Tamari 15               
     3) Gadson, Ken'naria 16            4) Teague, Erianna 16             
  2 Jackrabbit Track & Field Cli  'A'                   45.78      46.49   2 
     1) Fuller, Tamiia 15               2) Harris, Kimberly 16            
     3) Egberi, Efemena 15              4) Williams, Lashanti 16          
  3 Tallahassee Zoom Track  'A'                         47.93      47.60   2 
     1) Harden, Miahna 15               2) Obanner, A'Kyrah 16            
     3) King, Madison 16                4) Hamlet, Ameion 16              
  4 Elite Speed  'A'                                    48.30      48.13   2 
     1) Turner, Kynnedy 15              2) Euler, Lauren 16               
     3) Frederick, Angelica 16          4) Turner, Kyrsten 15             
  5 Atl Zoom Athletics  'A'                             48.73      48.28   2 
     1) Logan, Jasmine 16               2) Price, Trinity 16              
     3) Rossum, Trinity 15              4) Pedro, Kennedy 16              
  6 Drive Phase Track Club  'A'                         48.22      48.42   2 
     1) Bryant, Valencia 15             2) Nwajagu, Amara 15              
     3) Tigner, Ashanti 16              4) Warthen, Jamaya 16             
  7 Quicksilver Track Club, Inc.  'A'                   49.29      48.78   1 
     1) Richardson, Alexa 16            2) Fisher, Ayria 16               
     3) Onyeukwu, Amarachukwuu 16       4) Thomas, Raven 15               
  8 Sapphire - Ruff Riders Track  'A'                   48.93      48.91   2 
     1) Edwards, Mikendy 15             2) Harris, Nia 16                 
     3) Simon, Shani 15                 4) Milledge Roberson, Camielle 16 
  9 Peak Perfomance South  'A'                          49.58      49.77   1 
     1) Green, Cyan 16                  2) Johnson, Kyla 16               
     3) Mathis, Zyan 15                 4) Rolle-Curry, Robyn 16          
 10 Atlanta Lightspeed Track Clu  'B'                   49.21      50.80   2 
     1) Hinton, Tahjee 16               2) Richardson, Ameah 15           
     3) Boone, Eryn 16                  4) Green, Kendall 16              
 11 Florence Track  'A'                                 53.37      51.97   1 
     1) Patterson, Aisha 15             2) Jordan, Savannah 15            
     3) Goodman, Kamarie 16             4) Caldwell, Rion 15              
 
4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Empire Athletics  'A'                             3:54.13    3:47.37  
     1) Teague, Erianna 16              2) Brown, Ra'necia 15             
     3) Davis, Tamari 15                4) Gadson, Ken'naria 16           
  2 Atl Zoom Athletics  'A'                           3:52.09    3:49.81  
     1) Manley, Morgan 16               2) Turner, Carlie 16              
     3) Hicks, Nia 15                   4) Pedro, Kennedy 16              
  3 Tallahassee Zoom Track  'A'                       4:11.42    3:52.08  
     1) King, Madison 16                2) Collins, Nadia 15              
     3) Harden, Miahna 15               4) Obanner, A'Kyrah 16            
  4 Quicksilver Track Club, Inc.  'A'                 3:52.95    3:54.53  
     1) Lewis, Lauren 15                2) Richardson, Alexa 16           
     3) Onyeukwu, Amarachukwuu 16       4) Fisher, Ayria 16               
  5 Sapphire - Ruff Riders Track  'A'                 4:01.34    4:00.30  
     1) Milledge Roberson, Camielle 16  2) Simon, Shani 15                
     3) Harris, Nia 16                  4) Alibey, Janiyah 15             
  6 Sapphire - Ruff Riders Track  'B'                 4:10.87    4:10.95  
     1) Elder, Jordan 16                2) Edwards, Mikendy 15            
     3) Davis, Marnell 15               4) Mitchell, T'Kesia 16           
  7 Tempo Sports Academy  'A'                         4:31.55    4:27.61  
     1) Zirbel, Abigail 16              2) Black, Arianna 15              
     3) Robinson, Alyssa 15             4) Berry, Addison 16              
  8 Adrenaline Rush  'A'                              4:54.05    4:33.40  
     1) Stripling, Chloe 15             2) Johnson, Mecca 15              
     3) Heyward, Brianna 16             4) Jackson, Angelina 16           
 
4x800 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Quicksilver Track Club, Inc.  'A'                 9:46.36    9:46.36  
     1) Lewis, Lauren 15                2) Richardson, Alexa 16           
     3) Young, Joslyn 16                4) Onyeukwu, Amarachukwuu 16      
  2 Sapphire - Ruff Riders Track  'A'                11:11.13   11:11.13  
     1) Alibey, Janiyah 15              2) Simon, Shani 15                
     3) Elder, Jordan 16                4) Shealy, Jakelya 15             
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Cassels, Holly            16 Bta Track Cl                      1.62m    5-03.75 
  2 McDaniel, Kendall         16 Jackrabbit T           1.62m      1.57m    5-01.75 
  3 Castillo, Isabela         16 45-Unattache           1.47m      1.52m    4-11.75 
  4 Anderson, Abigale         15 Mt. Pleasant           1.46m      1.47m    4-09.75 
  5 Heinold, Sophie           15 Mt. Pleasant           1.36m      1.42m    4-07.75 
  5 Cook, Lena                15 Sirius Athle           1.42m      1.42m    4-07.75 
  7 Jordan, Savannah          15 Florence Tra           1.41m     J1.42m    4-07.75 
  8 Brewton, Lashae           15 45-Unattache           1.42m     J1.42m    4-07.75 
  9 Caldwell, Rion            15 Florence Tra           1.36m      1.37m    4-06.00 
  9 Gennuso, Talia            16 Dynasty Trac           1.32m      1.37m    4-06.00 
 11 Hartman, Ainsley          16 Major Impact           1.37m     J1.37m    4-06.00 
 12 Parker, Alerie            16 Central Flor           1.30m      1.32m    4-04.00 
 -- Speights, Mollie          16 Baldwin Blaz           1.67m         NH            
 -- Morris, Kennedy           15 Marietta Tra           1.32m         NH            
 -- Kirkland, Kayla           15 Mt. Pleasant           1.31m         NH            
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Phillips, Payton          15 Pole Vault A           3.41m      3.77m   12-04.50 
  2 Caughman, Lauren          16 55-Unattache           3.32m      3.40m   11-01.75 
  2 Hotchkiss, Grace          16 Mt. Pleasant           3.32m      3.40m   11-01.75 
  4 Camaret, Merileigh        16 14-Unattache           2.90m      3.25m   10-08.00 
  5 Millet, Brooke            15 Mt. Pleasant           1.52m      3.10m   10-02.00 
  6 Valentine, Rachel         16 Pole Vault A           3.07m     J3.10m   10-02.00 
  7 Kierbow, Brooklyn         15 Pole Vault A           3.07m      2.95m    9-08.00 
  8 Tilton, Chloe             16 45-Unattache           3.07m     J2.95m    9-08.00 
  9 Abrille, Ka'leila         16 Pole Vault A           2.92m     J2.95m    9-08.00 
 10 Waguespack, Annika        16 Thin Air Vau                      2.80m    9-02.25 
 11 Getchell, Ellie           16 45-Unattache           3.05m     J2.80m    9-02.25 
 12 Tribou, Sydney            16 Pole Vault A           2.92m      2.65m    8-08.25 
 13 Turberville, Bryce        16 Mt. Pleasant           2.72m     J2.65m    8-08.25 
 14 Lacy, Rileigh             15 Darlington T           2.57m      2.50m    8-02.50 
 15 Feroce, Antonietta        16 Thin Air Vau           2.30m     J2.50m    8-02.50 
 16 Keene, Kimber             15 Mt. Pleasant           2.27m      2.35m    7-08.50 
 -- Perry, Savannah           16 Pole Vault A           2.02m         NH            
 -- Smart, Sy-Ann             15 Pole Vault A           2.17m         NH            
 -- Wilcox, Sarah             16 Mt. Pleasant           2.27m         NH            
 -- McCarty, Nia              15 Pole Vault A           2.02m         NH            
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Turner, Carlie            16 Atl Zoom Ath           5.35m      5.75m   1.1  18-10.50 
  2 Baxter, Jadaja            16 All Heart              5.64m      5.72m   NWI  18-09.25 
  3 Showers, Jordyn           16 14-Unattache           5.50m      5.70m   1.6  18-08.50 
  4 Savage, Synclair          16 Major Impact           5.58m      5.68m   NWI  18-07.75 
  5 Obanner, A'Kyrah          16 Tallahassee            5.22m      5.44m   0.9  17-10.25 
  6 Hamlet, Ameion            16 Tallahassee            5.11m      5.42m  -0.6  17-09.50 
  7 Frye, Eddiyah             15 14-Unattache           5.27m      5.40m   NWI  17-08.75 
  8 Cassels, Holly            16 Bta Track Cl                      5.37m  +0.0  17-07.50 
  9 Harden, Miahna            15 Tallahassee            4.99m     J5.37m   0.9  17-07.50 
 10 Williams, Taviana         16 New Era Trac           5.30m      5.30m   NWI  17-04.75 
 11 Iverson, Hayley           16 Atl Zoom Ath           5.36m      5.20m   NWI  17-00.75 
 12 Collins, Nadia            15 Tallahassee            5.13m      5.16m   0.7  16-11.25 
 13 Egberi, Efemena           15 Jackrabbit T           5.13m      5.12m   NWI  16-09.75 
 14 Jamison, Jayla            15 55-Unattache           5.55m      5.05m   1.0  16-07.00 
 15 Boone, Eryn               16 Atlanta Ligh           5.03m      5.04m   0.7  16-06.50 
 16 Holmes, Skylar            16 Midas Track            4.99m      5.03m   1.4  16-06.00 
 17 Brown, Jayla              15 Exchange Zon           5.04m      5.01m   0.9  16-05.25 
 18 Cook, Alicia              16 Impact Speed           4.72m      4.96m   0.6  16-03.25 
 19 Oglesby, Kennedy          15 Major Impact           5.09m      4.95m   0.6  16-03.00 
 20 Berry, Addison            16 Tempo Sports           5.05m      4.93m   1.2  16-02.25 
 21 Mathis, Zyan              15 Peak Perfoma           4.95m      4.85m  +0.0  15-11.00 
 22 Okoduwa, Eseose           15 Carolina Roc           4.94m      4.81m   0.4  15-09.50 
 23 Madison, Briana           16 45-Unattache           5.08m      4.79m   0.6  15-08.75 
 24 Heinold, Sophie           15 Mt. Pleasant           4.77m      4.69m   0.8  15-04.75 
 25 Black, Arianna            15 Tempo Sports           4.62m      4.59m   0.3  15-00.75 
 26 Pettengill, Kora          15 Mt. Pleasant           4.62m      4.57m   0.2  15-00.00 
 27 Walker, Andrianna         16 Next Level A           4.82m      4.55m   0.7  14-11.25 
 28 Wilcox, Sarah             16 Mt. Pleasant           4.72m      4.54m   0.8  14-10.75 
 29 Black, Reyonce            15 Saltwater Ex           5.05m      4.51m  -0.4  14-09.75 
 30 Crowley, Tamari           16 Next Level A           4.69m      4.43m   0.2  14-06.50 
 31 Scott, Areyanna           16 Team Flash T           4.48m      4.41m  -0.3  14-05.75 
 -- Hope, Jasmine             16 Midas Track            4.45m       FOUL                 
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Barrow, Jasmine           16 45-Unattache          11.97m     12.23m  -0.8  40-01.50 
  2 Showers, Jordyn           16 14-Unattache          10.93m     11.74m  -0.2  38-06.25 
  3 Savage, Synclair          16 Major Impact          11.11m     11.41m  -0.4  37-05.25 
  4 Berry, Addison            16 Tempo Sports          10.95m     11.20m  -0.1  36-09.00 
  5 Brown, Jayla              15 Exchange Zon          10.96m     11.02m  -0.4  36-02.00 
  6 Walker, Andrianna         16 Next Level A          10.63m     10.85m  -0.4  35-07.25 
  7 Holmes, Skylar            16 Midas Track           10.82m     10.65m  -0.2  34-11.25 
  8 Sims, Asha'e              16 45-Unattache           9.57m     10.62m  -0.3  34-10.25 
  9 Hobson, Jazmine           16 45-Unattache          10.95m     10.57m  -0.5  34-08.25 
 10 Ogundimu, Debra           16 Jackrabbit T          10.66m     10.56m  -0.6  34-07.75 
 11 Mann, Gabriell            15 45-Unattache          10.41m     10.48m  -0.6  34-04.75 
 12 Dotson, Leah              15 Greenville J          10.23m     10.30m  -0.5  33-09.50 
 13 McDuffie, Sarah           15 45-Unattache           9.95m     10.15m  -0.2  33-03.75 
 14 Crowley, Tamari           16 Next Level A          10.66m     10.09m  -0.2  33-01.25 
 15 Fisher, Ayria             16 Quicksilver           10.59m     10.02m  -0.2  32-10.50 
 16 Johnson, Emonee           15 Saltwater Ex           9.77m     10.00m  -0.5  32-09.75 
 17 Cook, Alicia              16 Impact Speed          10.01m      9.87m  -0.5  32-04.75 
 18 Wilcox, Sarah             16 Mt. Pleasant           9.41m      9.82m  -0.5  32-02.75 
 19 Black, Arianna            15 Tempo Sports           9.82m      9.75m  -0.2  32-00.00 
 20 Pettengill, Kora          15 Mt. Pleasant           9.43m      9.69m  -0.5  31-09.50 
 21 Frost, Keyaira            16 Tallahassee            9.50m      9.67m  -0.5  31-08.75 
 22 Webster, Alana            16 Greenville J           9.76m      9.65m  -0.4  31-08.00 
 23 Parker, Alerie            16 Central Flor           9.55m      9.43m  -0.3  30-11.25 
 24 Caldwell, Rion            15 Florence Tra           8.89m      9.38m  -0.8  30-09.25 
 25 Pearson, Mikyla           16 1st Coast Tr           9.33m     J9.38m  -0.5  30-09.25 
 26 Nappere, Amira            15 Carrollton T           9.61m      9.28m  -0.4  30-05.50 
 
Shot Put 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Profit, Janae             16 Throw 1 Deep          11.20m     11.80m   38-08.75 
  2 Green, Cyan               16 Peak Perfoma           9.81m     11.77m   38-07.50 
  3 Wright, India             16 55-Unattache          10.80m     11.72m   38-05.50 
  4 Senter, Layla             16 45-Unattache          11.80m     11.38m   37-04.00 
  5 Shaw, Johntavia           15 14-Unattache          10.47m     11.32m   37-01.75 
  6 Downs, Olivia             16 The Storm Tr          10.10m     11.11m   36-05.50 
  7 Malone, Lailah            16 Throw 1 Deep          11.06m     10.86m   35-07.75 
  8 Hunt, Acoya               16 Greenville J          10.00m     10.48m   34-04.75 
  9 Salsberry, Cara           16 Broward Elit          10.75m     10.27m   33-08.50 
 10 McRae, Kyndall            15 Greenville J           9.86m     10.26m   33-08.00 
 11 Lair, Riley               16 Mt. Pleasant           9.74m     10.25m   33-07.50 
 12 Koonce, Tamaiah           15 Honest Runne           9.87m     10.08m   33-01.00 
 13 Wilson, Coriana F00       15 45-Unattache           9.42m     10.02m   32-10.50 
 14 Marsh, Jada               15 Carrollton T           9.42m    J10.02m   32-10.50 
 15 Cobb, A'Nylah             16 Tallahassee            9.91m      9.64m   31-07.50 
 16 Edmondson, Londyn         16 Throw 1 Deep           8.02m      9.51m   31-02.50 
 17 Cooper, Daiyanna          15 Carrollton T           9.23m      9.32m   30-07.00 
 18 Pettengill, Kora          15 Mt. Pleasant           8.48m      9.10m   29-10.25 
 19 Myers, Saniyah            15 The Storm Tr           8.34m      8.96m   29-04.75 
 20 Augustin, Ann             15 City of Nort           8.10m      8.48m   27-10.00 
 21 Castillo, Isabela         16 45-Unattache           8.41m      8.36m   27-05.25 
 22 Stewart, Thandi           15 Florence Tra           8.39m      8.11m   26-07.25 
 23 Madison, Ariana           16 45-Unattache           8.36m      8.00m   26-03.00 
 24 Cuttino, Isis F00         16 Peach State            8.65m      7.98m   26-02.25 
 25 Newson, Nikkiera          15 Dare To Soar           7.56m      7.96m   26-01.50 
 26 Williams, Kelly           15 South Miami            7.71m      7.94m   26-00.75 
 27 White, Regan              15 45-Unattache           7.28m      7.60m   24-11.25 
 28 Crump, Symone             15 Tallahassee            7.20m      7.27m   23-10.25 
 29 Rickenbacker, Talisha     16 Quick Stride           6.82m      7.17m   23-06.25 
 30 Pride, Trinity            15 Carolina Roc           6.47m      6.75m   22-01.75 
 
Discus Throw 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Profit, Janae             16 Throw 1 Deep          39.64m     41.47m     136-01 
  2 Salsberry, Cara           16 Broward Elit          40.72m     39.04m     128-01 
  3 Shaw, Johntavia           15 14-Unattache          36.33m     36.85m     120-11 
  4 Gill, Mary Elizabeth      16 Broward Elit          25.55m     34.61m     113-06 
  5 Lake, Sydney              16 14-Unattache          35.93m     33.98m     111-06 
  6 Malone, Lailah            16 Throw 1 Deep          33.23m     33.82m     110-11 
  7 Senter, Layla             16 45-Unattache          31.47m     33.81m     110-11 
  8 Cobb, A'Nylah             16 Tallahassee           34.34m     31.40m     103-00 
  9 Wilson, Coriana F00       15 45-Unattache          30.97m     31.08m     102-00 
 10 Wright, India             16 55-Unattache          31.83m     30.73m     100-10 
 11 Green, Cyan               16 Peak Perfoma          30.84m     30.06m      98-07 
 12 Downs, Olivia             16 The Storm Tr          29.26m     29.98m      98-04 
 13 Jones, Dailynn            15 14-Unattache          29.80m     29.74m      97-07 
 14 Hunt, Acoya               16 Greenville J          28.80m     29.08m      95-05 
 15 McRae, Kyndall            15 Greenville J          27.51m     28.59m      93-09 
 16 Koonce, Tamaiah           15 Honest Runne          28.79m     27.49m      90-02 
 17 Marsh, Jada               15 Carrollton T          22.68m     26.17m      85-10 
 18 White, Regan              15 45-Unattache          22.29m     25.92m      85-00 
 19 Ward, Elizabeth           16 Throw 1 Deep          25.98m     25.67m      84-03 
 20 Stewart, Thandi           15 Florence Tra          24.84m     25.38m      83-03 
 21 Edmondson, Londyn         16 Throw 1 Deep          24.33m     23.14m      75-11 
 22 Williams, Kelly           15 South Miami           22.66m     23.11m      75-10 
 23 Diaz, Emelyn              16 Elite Stride          22.92m     21.95m      72-00 
 24 Cuttino, Isis F00         16 Peach State           19.72m     21.58m      70-10 
 25 Lair, Riley               16 Mt. Pleasant          23.25m     21.16m      69-05 
 26 Rickenbacker, Talisha     16 Quick Stride          20.91m     19.63m      64-05 
 27 Myers, Saniyah            15 The Storm Tr          18.70m     18.88m      61-11 
 28 Silvaggio, Emily          15 55-Unattache          18.67m     17.38m      57-00 
 29 Augustin, Ann             15 City of Nort          15.86m     17.18m      56-04 
 30 Wagner, Hannah            16 Florence Tra          20.26m     16.85m      55-03 
 31 Newson, Nikkiera          15 Dare To Soar          17.59m     16.67m      54-08 
 32 Stripling, Chloe          15 Adrenaline R          17.64m     16.42m      53-10 
 33 Crump, Symone             15 Tallahassee           16.00m     15.01m      49-03 
 -- Griffiths, Isabella       16 45-Unattache          19.25m       FOUL            
 
Hammer Throw 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Gill, Mary Elizabeth      16 Broward Elit          39.20m     41.90m     137-06 
  2 Senter, Layla             16 45-Unattache          31.78m     39.29m     128-11 
  3 Lake, Sydney              16 14-Unattache                     36.46m     119-07 
  4 Malone, Lailah            16 Throw 1 Deep          27.69m     34.62m     113-07 
  5 Profit, Janae             16 Throw 1 Deep                     34.59m     113-06 
  6 Marsh, Jada               15 Carrollton T                     30.39m      99-08 
  7 Ward, Elizabeth           16 Throw 1 Deep                     29.93m      98-02 
  8 Herndon, Autumn           15 Throw 1 Deep                     26.30m      86-03 
  9 Cuttino, Isis F00         16 Peach State                      23.83m      78-02 
 10 Edmondson, Londyn         16 Throw 1 Deep                     22.17m      72-09 
 11 Silvaggio, Emily          15 55-Unattache          16.77m     18.43m      60-05 
 12 Rickenbacker, Talisha     16 Quick Stride          13.96m     16.74m      54-11 
 
Javelin Throw 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Berda, Chloe              16 Mt. Pleasant          37.22m     39.56m     129-09 
  2 Scott, Areyanna           16 Team Flash T          31.95m     34.61m     113-06 
  3 Shaw, Johntavia           15 14-Unattache          29.75m     30.40m      99-09 
  4 Jordan, Savannah          15 Florence Tra          28.04m     28.39m      93-02 
  5 Madison, Ariana           16 45-Unattache          22.44m     26.28m      86-03 
  6 Arnold, Georgia           15 Mt. Pleasant          24.01m     25.69m      84-03 
  7 Wagner, Hannah            16 Florence Tra          20.70m     23.43m      76-10 
  8 Jones, Dailynn            15 14-Unattache          24.95m     21.97m      72-01 
  9 Stewart, Thandi           15 Florence Tra          17.37m     17.70m      58-01 
 10 Silvaggio, Emily          15 55-Unattache          14.02m     16.91m      55-06 
 11 Jennings, Samantha        15 Kennworth Tr          15.39m     14.91m      48-11 
 12 Jenkins, Haley            16 45-Unattache          11.75m     13.75m      45-01 
 13 Milton, Alexis            16 Kennworth Tr          13.50m     13.65m      44-09 
 14 Davis, Marnell            15 Sapphire - R          17.08m     13.42m      44-00 
 15 Stargell, Kamryn          15 Full Throttl                     13.01m      42-08 
 16 Ojuro, Nia                15 Carrollton T          10.50m     11.85m      38-10 
 
Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Milledge Roberson, Camie  16 Sapphire - R             26.20  -0.8  3    780
  2 Frye, Eddiyah             15 14-Unattache             26.40  -1.1  1    763
  3 Bryan, Patasha            15 14-Unattache             26.85  -0.8  3    724
  4 Cassels, Holly            16 Bta Track Cl             27.21  -0.8  3    694
  5 Wilson, Jada              16 Full Throttl             27.63  -0.8  2    660
  6 Pettengill, Kora          15 Mt. Pleasant             27.72  -0.8  3    653
  7 Castillo, Isabela         16 45-Unattache             28.41  -0.8  2    599
  8 Camaret, Merileigh        16 14-Unattache             28.93  -1.1  1    559
  9 Scott, Abby               15 Major Impact             29.14  -0.8  3    544
 10 Madison, Ariana           16 45-Unattache             29.23  -0.8  3    537
 11 McDuffie, Sarah           15 45-Unattache             29.46  -1.1  1    520
 12 Mitchell, T'Kesia         16 Sapphire - R             29.53  -0.8  3    515
 13 Brewton, Lashae           15 45-Unattache             29.66  -0.8  2    506
 14 Turner, Elizabeth         15 14-Unattache             30.72  -0.8  2    433
 15 Stripling, Chloe          15 Adrenaline R             31.24  -0.8  2    399
 16 Stribling, Kate           16 Mt. Pleasant             33.03  -0.8  3    291
 
Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bryan, Patasha            15 14-Unattache           2:17.45   2    858
  2 Milledge Roberson, Camie  16 Sapphire - R           2:25.97   2    744
  3 Cassels, Holly            16 Bta Track Cl           2:32.05   2    667
  4 Castillo, Isabela         16 45-Unattache           2:34.71   2    635
  5 Frye, Eddiyah             15 14-Unattache           2:35.33   2    628
  6 Wilson, Jada              16 Full Throttl           2:41.65   2    554
  7 Pettengill, Kora          15 Mt. Pleasant           2:44.42   2    523
  8 Camaret, Merileigh        16 14-Unattache           2:47.26   2    492
  9 Turner, Elizabeth         15 14-Unattache           2:49.94   1    464
 10 Mitchell, T'Kesia         16 Sapphire - R           2:49.96   1    464
 11 Scott, Abby               15 Major Impact           2:52.85   1    434
 12 Brewton, Lashae           15 45-Unattache           2:58.38   1    380
 13 McDuffie, Sarah           15 45-Unattache           3:03.59   1    333
 14 Madison, Ariana           16 45-Unattache           3:08.88   1    287
 15 Stribling, Kate           16 Mt. Pleasant           3:14.47   1    242
 16 Stripling, Chloe          15 Adrenaline R           3:15.57   1    234
 
Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Frye, Eddiyah             15 14-Unattache             15.47  -0.5  5    781
  2 Cassels, Holly            16 Bta Track Cl             15.98  -0.8  3    717
  3 Bryan, Patasha            15 14-Unattache             16.52  -1.0  4    652
  4 Milledge Roberson, Camie  16 Sapphire - R             17.59  -1.1  1    532
  5 McDuffie, Sarah           15 45-Unattache             18.08   0.8  2    480
  6 Scott, Abby               15 Major Impact             18.10  -0.8  3    478
  7 Brewton, Lashae           15 45-Unattache             18.80  -0.5  5    409
  8 Madison, Ariana           16 45-Unattache             19.00  -0.8  3    390
  9 Camaret, Merileigh        16 14-Unattache             19.01  -1.0  4    389
 10 Turner, Elizabeth         15 14-Unattache             19.02  -0.5  5    388
 11 Wilson, Jada              16 Full Throttl             19.47  -0.8  3    348
 12 Pettengill, Kora          15 Mt. Pleasant             19.98  -1.0  4    304
 13 Castillo, Isabela         16 45-Unattache             20.03   0.8  2    300
 14 Mitchell, T'Kesia         16 Sapphire - R             20.86   0.8  2    235
 15 Stripling, Chloe          15 Adrenaline R             21.32  -0.5  5    202
 16 Stribling, Kate           16 Mt. Pleasant             23.03  -1.1  1    100
 
Heptathlon: #2 High Jump 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Frye, Eddiyah             15 14-Unattache             1.62m    5-03.75    759
  2 Cassels, Holly            16 Bta Track Cl             1.57m    5-01.75    701
  2 Milledge Roberson, Camie  16 Sapphire - R             1.57m    5-01.75    701
  2 Bryan, Patasha            15 14-Unattache             1.57m    5-01.75    701
  5 Castillo, Isabela         16 45-Unattache             1.52m    4-11.75    644
  6 Wilson, Jada              16 Full Throttl             1.47m    4-09.75    588
  7 Pettengill, Kora          15 Mt. Pleasant             1.42m    4-07.75    534
  7 Brewton, Lashae           15 45-Unattache             1.42m    4-07.75    534
  9 Camaret, Merileigh        16 14-Unattache             1.37m    4-06.00    481
  9 McDuffie, Sarah           15 45-Unattache             1.37m    4-06.00    481
 11 Madison, Ariana           16 45-Unattache             1.32m    4-04.00    429
 11 Stribling, Kate           16 Mt. Pleasant             1.32m    4-04.00    429
 13 Turner, Elizabeth         15 14-Unattache             1.27m    4-02.00    379
 -- Stripling, Chloe          15 Adrenaline R                NH            
 -- Scott, Abby               15 Major Impact                NH            
 -- Mitchell, T'Kesia         16 Sapphire - R                NH            
 
Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Frye, Eddiyah             15 14-Unattache             5.29m  -0.5  17-04.25    640
  2 Bryan, Patasha            15 14-Unattache             5.19m   0.2  17-00.50    612
  3 Cassels, Holly            16 Bta Track Cl             5.17m  -0.7  16-11.50    606
  4 Milledge Roberson, Camie  16 Sapphire - R             4.69m  -0.8  15-04.75    477
  5 Pettengill, Kora          15 Mt. Pleasant             4.63m  +0.0  15-02.25    461
  6 Scott, Abby               15 Major Impact             4.62m  -0.6  15-02.00    459
  7 McDuffie, Sarah           15 45-Unattache             4.57m  -0.1  15-00.00    446
  8 Wilson, Jada              16 Full Throttl             4.56m   0.4  14-11.50    443
  9 Camaret, Merileigh        16 14-Unattache             4.55m   0.2  14-11.25    441
 10 Madison, Ariana           16 45-Unattache             4.42m  -1.0  14-06.00    408
 11 Turner, Elizabeth         15 14-Unattache             4.25m  -0.4  13-11.50    367
 12 Castillo, Isabela         16 45-Unattache             4.24m  -0.5  13-11.00    364
 13 Mitchell, T'Kesia         16 Sapphire - R             3.88m  -1.2  12-08.75    281
 14 Stripling, Chloe          15 Adrenaline R             3.84m  -1.1  12-07.25    272
 15 Stribling, Kate           16 Mt. Pleasant             3.71m   0.2  12-02.25    244
 16 Brewton, Lashae           15 45-Unattache             3.45m  +0.0  11-04.00    190
 
Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cassels, Holly            16 Bta Track Cl             9.15m   30-00.25    474
  2 Bryan, Patasha            15 14-Unattache             8.82m   28-11.25    452
  3 Castillo, Isabela         16 45-Unattache             8.28m   27-02.00    417
  4 Pettengill, Kora          15 Mt. Pleasant             8.15m   26-09.00    409
  5 Madison, Ariana           16 45-Unattache             7.73m   25-04.50    382
  6 Camaret, Merileigh        16 14-Unattache             7.64m   25-00.75    376
  7 Stripling, Chloe          15 Adrenaline R             7.44m   24-05.00    363
  8 McDuffie, Sarah           15 45-Unattache             6.87m   22-06.50    327
  9 Wilson, Jada              16 Full Throttl             6.85m   22-05.75    325
  9 Frye, Eddiyah             15 14-Unattache             6.85m   22-05.75    325
 11 Scott, Abby               15 Major Impact             6.65m   21-10.00    313
 12 Stribling, Kate           16 Mt. Pleasant             6.41m   21-00.50    297
 12 Brewton, Lashae           15 45-Unattache             6.41m   21-00.50    297
 14 Milledge Roberson, Camie  16 Sapphire - R             6.31m   20-08.50    291
 14 Turner, Elizabeth         15 14-Unattache             6.31m   20-08.50    291
 16 Mitchell, T'Kesia         16 Sapphire - R             6.28m   20-07.25    289
 
Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bryan, Patasha            15 14-Unattache            27.78m      91-02    435
  2 Cassels, Holly            16 Bta Track Cl            26.67m      87-06    414
  3 Madison, Ariana           16 45-Unattache            26.33m      86-05    407
  4 Milledge Roberson, Camie  16 Sapphire - R            23.45m      76-11    353
  5 Castillo, Isabela         16 45-Unattache            22.72m      74-06    340
  5 Camaret, Merileigh        16 14-Unattache            22.72m      74-06    340
  7 Pettengill, Kora          15 Mt. Pleasant            20.35m      66-09    295
  8 Turner, Elizabeth         15 14-Unattache            19.93m      65-05    288
  9 Scott, Abby               15 Major Impact            19.55m      64-02    281
 10 McDuffie, Sarah           15 45-Unattache            19.30m      63-04    276
 11 Stripling, Chloe          15 Adrenaline R            18.68m      61-03    264
 12 Stribling, Kate           16 Mt. Pleasant            18.45m      60-06    260
 13 Mitchell, T'Kesia         16 Sapphire - R            16.60m      54-05    226
 14 Wilson, Jada              16 Full Throttl            15.64m      51-04    208
 15 Frye, Eddiyah             15 14-Unattache            15.27m      50-01    202
 16 Brewton, Lashae           15 45-Unattache            12.92m      42-05    159
 
Heptathlon 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bryan, Patasha            15 14-Unattache            4355       4434  
  2 Cassels, Holly            16 Bta Track Cl            4346       4273  
  3 Frye, Eddiyah             15 14-Unattache                       4098  
  4 Milledge Roberson, Camie  16 Sapphire - R            3545       3878  
  5 Castillo, Isabela         16 45-Unattache            3164       3299  
  6 Pettengill, Kora          15 Mt. Pleasant                       3179  
  7 Wilson, Jada              16 Full Throttl            3240       3126  
  8 Camaret, Merileigh        16 14-Unattache            2978       3078  
  9 McDuffie, Sarah           15 45-Unattache            2132       2863  
 10 Madison, Ariana           16 45-Unattache            2486       2840  
 11 Turner, Elizabeth         15 14-Unattache            2604       2610  
 12 Scott, Abby               15 Major Impact            2720       2509  
 13 Brewton, Lashae           15 45-Unattache            2322       2475  
 14 Mitchell, T'Kesia         16 Sapphire - R            1761       2010  
 15 Stribling, Kate           16 Mt. Pleasant                       1863  
 16 Stripling, Chloe          15 Adrenaline R            1502       1734  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Adair, Wallis             16 Legacy Athle        23:32.47   21:37.95  
  2 Wagner, Hannah            16 Florence Tra        23:35.40   28:15.15  
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lumsden, Kaylah           17 New Horizon            11.69      11.98Q -0.5  4 
  2 Bolden, Dianisty          18 14-Unattache           12.03      12.10Q -0.3  1 
  3 Walker, Destiny           18 Elite Speed            12.45      12.20Q  0.2  3 
  4 Jefferson, Melissa        17 Carolina Gol           12.07      12.28Q -0.3  2 
  5 Jones, Jada               18 Atl Zoom Ath           12.14      12.27q -0.5  4 
  6 Haywood, Jordan           19 Greenville J           12.04      12.30q -0.3  1 
  7 Barr, Aasiyah             18 Atl Zoom Ath           11.98      12.31q -0.3  2 
  8 Parsons, Jayda            17 Exchange Zon           12.11      12.34q  0.2  3  12.332
  9 Price, Kennedy            17 Exchange Zon           12.17      12.34  -0.5  4  12.339
 10 Lewis, Jaquell            17 Tallahassee            12.34      12.35  -0.3  2 
 11 James, Aaliyah            17 Jackrabbit T           12.29      12.37  -0.3  2  12.363
 12 Harper, Simone            18 Quicksilver            12.34      12.37  -0.3  1  12.369
 13 Humes, Ka'Mauri           17 Myrtle Beach           12.57      12.46  -0.3  2 
 14 Armstead, Phoenix         17 Jackrabbit T           12.18      12.49   0.2  3 
 15 Nash, Destiny             18 District 9             12.42      12.52  -0.5  4 
 16 Tocays, Louise            19 Major Impact                      12.57   0.2  3 
 17 Peoples, Tahja            17 1st Coast Tr           12.53      12.62  -0.3  1 
 18 Campbell, Charity         18 14-Unattache           12.65      12.64  -0.5  4 
 19 Patton, Mikera            17 14-Unattache                      12.65  -0.3  1 
 20 St Julian, Elan           19 Velocity Tra           12.37      12.74   0.2  3 
 21 Smith, Taylor             17 Palmetto Str           12.60      12.97   0.2  3 
 -- Whitehead, Kyleeyah       17 Jackrabbit T           11.86         FS   0.2  3 
 -- Rossum, Alexa T00         17 Atl Zoom Ath                     X11.82  -0.3  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lumsden, Kaylah           17 New Horizon            11.98      11.90  -1.2 
  2 Bolden, Dianisty          18 14-Unattache           12.10      12.18  -1.2 
  3 Barr, Aasiyah             18 Atl Zoom Ath           12.31      12.19  -1.2  12.182
  4 Jones, Jada               18 Atl Zoom Ath           12.27      12.19  -1.2  12.188
  5 Jefferson, Melissa        17 Carolina Gol           12.28      12.23  -1.2  12.223
  6 Haywood, Jordan           19 Greenville J           12.30      12.23  -1.2  12.229
  7 Walker, Destiny           18 Elite Speed            12.20      12.30  -1.2 
  8 Parsons, Jayda            17 Exchange Zon           12.34      12.34  -1.2 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lumsden, Kaylah           17 New Horizon            24.02      24.41Q -0.2  4 
  2 Sipsey, Shaianne          18 Flight400 Tr           24.59      24.63Q -0.2  1 
  3 Barr, Aasiyah             18 Atl Zoom Ath           24.94      24.95Q -0.5  2 
  4 Johnson, ShaTara          17 Cougar Track           24.28      24.98Q -0.1  3 
  5 Price, Kennedy            17 Exchange Zon           24.51      25.02q -0.5  2 
  6 Lewis, Jaquell            17 Tallahassee            24.89      25.13q -0.1  3  25.127
  6 James, Aaliyah            17 Jackrabbit T           25.29      25.13q -0.5  2  25.127
  8 Jones, Portia             17 Midas Track            25.30      25.17q -0.1  3 
  9 Jefferson, Melissa        17 Carolina Gol           24.81      25.19  -0.2  4 
 10 Haywood, Jordan           19 Greenville J           24.70      25.20  -0.5  2  25.193
 11 Whitehead, Kyleeyah       17 Jackrabbit T           25.29      25.20  -0.2  1  25.196
 12 Bolden, Dianisty          18 14-Unattache                      25.23  -0.1  3 
 13 Harris, Chanice           17 Elite Speed            25.13      25.27  -0.2  1 
 14 Frank, Angel              17 Palmetto Str           24.78      25.29  -0.1  3 
 15 Pepper, Tariney           17 Greenville J           25.48      25.33  -0.2  4 
 16 Armstead, Phoenix         17 Jackrabbit T           24.69      25.39  -0.2  1 
 17 Humes, Ka'Mauri           17 Myrtle Beach           25.56      25.63  -0.1  3 
 18 Nash, Destiny             18 District 9             25.31      25.64  -0.2  4 
 19 Patton, Mikera            17 14-Unattache                      25.70  -0.2  1 
 20 Peoples, Tahja            17 1st Coast Tr           26.18      25.71  -0.2  1 
 21 Campbell, Charity         18 14-Unattache           25.68      25.74  -0.5  2 
 22 Douglas, Casey            17 Kmr Athletic           26.85      26.75  -0.2  4 
 23 Brown, Adrienne           17 Saltwater Ex                      28.13  -0.5  2 
 24 Portis, Nia               17 Palmetto Str           28.80      28.62  -0.2  4 
 25 Mills, Kaylyn             17 East Coast T           29.15      28.96  -0.1  3 
 -- Rossum, Alexa T00         17 Atl Zoom Ath                     X23.91  -0.2  4 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lumsden, Kaylah           17 New Horizon            24.41      24.12   1.6 
  2 Sipsey, Shaianne          18 Flight400 Tr           24.63      24.45   1.6 
  3 James, Aaliyah            17 Jackrabbit T           25.13      24.83   1.6 
  4 Lewis, Jaquell            17 Tallahassee            25.13      24.90   1.6 
  5 Jones, Portia             17 Midas Track            25.17      24.92   1.6 
  6 Johnson, ShaTara          17 Cougar Track           24.98      24.93   1.6 
  7 Barr, Aasiyah             18 Atl Zoom Ath           24.95      24.94   1.6 
  8 Price, Kennedy            17 Exchange Zon           25.02      25.00   1.6 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sipsey, Shaianne          18 Flight400 Tr           55.67      55.83Q  2 
  2 Frank, Angel              17 Palmetto Str           56.56      56.68Q  1 
  3 Soleyn, Ilene             18 Legacy Athle           55.46      56.81Q  4 
  4 Pepper, Tariney           17 Greenville J           59.05      57.25Q  3 
  5 Poole, Tyra               18 Walton Youth           57.53      56.64q  2 
  6 George, Yasmine           18 New Horizon            56.88      56.82q  1 
  7 Fair, Chloe               17 Atl Zoom Ath           58.27      57.23q  2 
  8 Jones, Portia             17 Midas Track            57.71      57.67q  3 
  9 Thurman, Raven            17 Elite Speed            58.42      57.97   1 
 10 St Julian, Bree           17 Velocity Tra           59.02      58.18   2 
 11 Douglas, Casey            17 Kmr Athletic           58.93      58.35   1 
 12 Bryant, Jaydan            17 D.C. Express         1:00.15      58.86   3 
 13 Lewis, Jaquell            17 Tallahassee            57.86      59.08   4 
 14 Demino, Catherine         17 Greenville J         1:00.04      59.28   4 
 15 Johnson, ShaTara          17 Cougar Track           55.47    1:00.33   3 
 16 Peoples, Tahja            17 1st Coast Tr         1:02.97    1:00.71   2 
 17 Curry, Winter             17 Team Flash T         1:01.30    1:01.08   1 
 18 Lightsey, Ireoina         18 14-Unattache         1:00.07    1:01.17   4 
 19 Laurore, Keturah          17 Mpowered Ath         1:04.35    1:04.95   3 
 20 Waiters, Ananda           17 Team Blaze           1:06.29    1:06.90   4 
 -- Poole, Ja'Milya           17 Sapphire - R         1:01.01        DNF   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Sipsey, Shaianne          18 Flight400 Tr           55.83      55.18  
  2 Frank, Angel              17 Palmetto Str           56.68      55.58  
  3 Soleyn, Ilene             18 Legacy Athle           56.81      55.65  
  4 Poole, Tyra               18 Walton Youth           56.64      56.30  
  5 George, Yasmine           18 New Horizon            56.82      56.37  
  6 Jones, Portia             17 Midas Track            57.67      56.86  
  7 Pepper, Tariney           17 Greenville J           57.25      57.16  
  8 Fair, Chloe               17 Atl Zoom Ath           57.23      57.59  
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Coleman, Emoni            17 Need 4 Speed         2:17.89    2:15.04   2 
  2 Addy, Jackie T00          17 45-Unattache         2:16.69    2:16.46   2 
  3 Soleyn, Ilene             18 Legacy Athle         2:17.99    2:20.15   2 
  4 Johnson, Simone           17 Marietta Tra         2:23.61    2:22.51   2 
  5 Francis, Aniya            17 Apollo Track         2:28.69    2:24.43   2 
  6 Curry, Winter             17 Team Flash T         2:32.02    2:26.82   2 
  7 Williams, Jordan          17 Adrenaline R         2:35.92    2:27.54   2 
  8 Alston, Destiny           17 Quicksilver          2:37.18    2:29.68   1 
  9 Cave, Catherine           17 Mt. Pleasant         2:29.53    2:30.05   2 
 10 Way, Carrie               17 Legacy Athle         2:39.74    2:32.50   1 
 11 Milord, Akasia            17 Cougar Track         2:31.62    2:35.35   2 
 12 Carvallo, Samantha        17 Jackrabbit T         2:39.05    2:36.78   1 
 13 Rawlings, Deanna          17 Adrenaline R         2:38.27    2:41.75   1 
 14 Waiters, Ananda           17 Team Blaze           2:34.10    2:42.46   2 
 15 Laurore, Keturah          17 Mpowered Ath         2:48.89    2:45.80   1 
 16 Bartley, Daje             17 Saltwater Ex         2:49.34    2:51.89   1 
 17 Peniston, Halle           17 Team Blaze           2:49.63    2:52.78   1 
 18 Watkins, Israel           17 East Coast T         2:58.68    2:56.09   1 
 19 Bassard, Kennedy          17 Myrtle Beach         3:09.58    3:06.96   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Addy, Jackie T00          17 45-Unattache         4:43.43    4:38.51  
  2 Coleman, Emoni            17 Need 4 Speed         4:58.41    4:47.33  
  3 Hincapie, Jazmin          17 14-Unattache         5:09.98    5:02.88  
  4 Johnson, Simone           17 Marietta Tra         5:03.07    5:05.72  
  5 Bash, Natalie             18 45-Unattache         5:18.72    5:13.07  
  6 Francis, Aniya            17 Apollo Track         5:20.52    5:19.44  
  7 Lindquist, Alaya          17 45-Unattache         5:21.03    5:25.10  
  8 Carvallo, Samantha        17 Jackrabbit T         5:39.51    5:34.64  
  9 Way, Carrie               17 Legacy Athle         5:44.20    5:42.13  
 10 Aguilera, Elizabeth       17 Carrollton T         5:35.33    5:43.84  
 11 Rawlings, Deanna          17 Adrenaline R         5:34.45    5:47.55  
 12 Singh, Karisma            17 Jackrabbit T         5:52.18    5:50.98  
 13 Williams, Jordan          17 Adrenaline R         5:54.50    5:57.55  
 14 Watkins, Israel           17 East Coast T         6:12.96    6:22.81  
 
3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Addy, Jackie T00          17 45-Unattache        10:36.56   10:37.14  
  2 Lindquist, Alaya          17 45-Unattache        11:40.41   11:39.34  
  3 Francis, Aniya            17 Apollo Track        11:54.67   11:57.46  
  4 Aguilera, Elizabeth       17 Carrollton T        12:36.79   12:08.60  
  5 Rawlings, Deanna          17 Adrenaline R        12:29.19   12:14.41  
  6 Way, Carrie               17 Legacy Athle        12:57.47   12:20.57  
  7 Bradley, Rychae           17 Flash Athlet        14:40.51   14:31.27  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Jada               18 Atl Zoom Ath           14.11      14.41Q -0.8  3  14.401
  2 Jones, Jasmine            17 Atl Zoom Ath           13.80      14.41Q -1.6  4  14.402
  3 Robinson, Taylor          17 Greenville J           14.19      14.51Q -0.3  2 
  4 Helenese, Iylana          19 D.C. Express           14.62      14.79Q -1.4  1 
  5 Harper, Simone            18 Quicksilver            14.85      14.71q -0.3  2 
  6 Johnson, Kerrington       17 Greenville J           14.37      14.82q -1.4  1 
  7 Mawien, Aweng             18 45-Unattache           15.40      15.10q -0.8  3 
  8 Sam-Ekhator, Sarah        17 Jackrabbit T           15.84      15.12q -0.3  2  15.113
  9 Haywood, Jordan           19 Greenville J           14.99      15.12  -0.8  3  15.117
 10 Harrison, Imani           18 Atl Zoom Ath           15.62      15.18  -1.4  1 
 11 Brown, Keyasha            18 Saltwater Ex           15.17      15.61  -1.6  4 
 12 Franklin, Kaysi           17 Carrollton T           15.56      15.68  -0.3  2 
 13 Clark, Carina             18 14-Unattache           18.01      16.00  -0.3  2 
 14 Pernell, Lauren           18 Mt. Pleasant           16.05      16.37  -0.8  3 
 15 Richardson, Taniya        18 Greenville J           18.70      17.09  -1.6  4 
 16 McQueen, Sereena          17 East Coast T           16.70      17.35  -0.8  3 
 17 Davis, Chloe              17 Trailblazers           16.82      17.38  -0.3  2 
 18 Demino, Catherine         17 Greenville J           17.58      17.48  -1.4  1 
 19 Wynn, Emonei              18 St. Augustin           16.50      17.50  -1.6  4 
 20 Wright, Alyssa            17 Velocity Tra           16.13      17.89  -1.6  4 
 21 Gray, Tiana               17 Saltwater Ex           18.57      20.53  -0.8  3 
 
100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Jada               18 Atl Zoom Ath           14.41      14.00  -1.2 
  2 Jones, Jasmine            17 Atl Zoom Ath           14.41      14.06  -1.2 
  3 Robinson, Taylor          17 Greenville J           14.51      14.43  -1.2 
  4 Harper, Simone            18 Quicksilver            14.71      14.45  -1.2 
  5 Sam-Ekhator, Sarah        17 Jackrabbit T           15.12      15.25  -1.2 
  6 Mawien, Aweng             18 45-Unattache           15.10      15.45  -1.2 
  7 Helenese, Iylana          19 D.C. Express           14.79      15.72  -1.2 
  8 Johnson, Kerrington       17 Greenville J           14.82      35.70  -1.2 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Robinson, Taylor          17 Greenville J         1:04.80    1:00.96   3 
  2 Iverson, Morgan           18 Atl Zoom Ath         1:02.43    1:01.79   3 
  3 Jones, Jasmine            17 Atl Zoom Ath                    1:04.05   1 
  4 McDowell, Faith           17 D.C. Express         1:07.29    1:04.73   2 
  5 Davis, Chloe              17 Trailblazers         1:05.08    1:05.27   3 
  6 Mawien, Aweng             18 45-Unattache         1:04.21    1:05.45   3 
  7 Johnson, Kerrington       17 Greenville J         1:06.45    1:05.64   3 
  8 Newkirk, Raquel           17 Atl Zoom Ath         1:08.33    1:05.71   2 
  9 Dhillon, Aditi            17 Jackrabbit T         1:05.14    1:06.58   3 
 10 Demino, Catherine         17 Greenville J         1:12.25    1:06.78   2 
 11 Yamini, Kira              18 Lightning Sp         1:09.74    1:07.23   2 
 12 Clark, Carina             18 14-Unattache                    1:09.44   1 
 13 Allen, Samaria            17 Sapphire - R         1:10.23    1:09.97   2 
 14 Millikan, Morgan          19 Major Impact                    1:11.26   1 
 15 Gray, Tiana               17 Saltwater Ex         1:13.83    1:12.70   1 
 16 Mills, Kaylyn             17 East Coast T         1:12.65    1:14.78   2 
 17 Fair, Chloe               17 Atl Zoom Ath         1:06.57    1:20.43   3 
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Waiters, Ananda           17 Team Blaze                      9:10.74  
  2 Walmet, Rachel            18 Mt. Pleasant        11:12.55    9:33.47  
  3 Peniston, Halle           17 Team Blaze           9:43.58   10:01.91  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Atl Zoom Athletics  'A'                             47.19      46.00  
     1) Rossum, Alexa 17                2) Jones, Jasmine 17              
     3) Jones, Jada 18                  4) Barr, Aasiyah 18               
  2 Elite Speed  'A'                                    47.03      46.96  
     1) Walker, Destiny 18              2) Harris, Chanice 17             
     3) Thurman, Raven 17               4) Rhodes, Destiny 18             
  3 Jackrabbit Track & Field Cli  'A'                   47.84      47.09  
     1) Armstead, Phoenix 17            2) James, Aaliyah 17              
     3) Nemorin, Cara-Michelle 18       4) Williams, Leighan 17           
  4 Greenville Jets  'A'                                47.87      47.17  
     1) Johnson, Kerrington 17          2) Robinson, Taylor 17            
     3) Haywood, Jordan 19              4) Pepper, Tariney 17             
  5 D.C. Express Track  'A'                             48.20      47.68  
     1) Helenese, Iylana 19             2) McDowell, Faith 17             
     3) Bryant, Jaydan 17               4) Browne, Bianca 17              
  6 Quicksilver Track Club, Inc.  'A'                   48.64      48.56  
     1) Alston, Destiny 17              2) Davis, Medina 18               
     3) Perez, Simo'ne 18               4) Harper, Simone 18              
  7 Major Impact Track  'A'                             47.92      48.81  
     1) Tocays, Louise 19               2) Lancaster, Markiema 18         
     3) Millikan, Morgan 19             4) Lawrence, Ariel 17             
 
4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Elite Speed  'A'                                  3:56.96    4:02.05  
     1) Harris, Chanice 17              2) Thurman, Raven 17              
     3) Walker, Destiny 18              4) Rhodes, Destiny 18             
  2 Atl Zoom Athletics  'A'                           3:57.56    4:03.34  
     1) Fair, Chloe 17                  2) Iverson, Morgan 18             
     3) Lakin, Nya 18                   4) Roberts, Simone 17             
  3 Major Impact Track  'A'                           4:02.79    4:17.84  
     1) Lacy, Maya 17                   2) Lancaster, Markiema 18         
     3) Perryman, Nia 17                4) Tocays, Louise 19              
  4 Saltwater Express Track Club  'A'                            4:30.25  
     1) Bartley, Daje 17                2) Brown, Adrienne 17             
     3) Brown, Keyasha 18               4) Gray, Tiana 17                 
 
4x800 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jackrabbit Track & Field Cli  'A'                10:52.48   10:52.48  
     1) Carvallo, Samantha 17           2) Dhillon, Arushi 17             
     3) Singh, Karisma 17               4) Dhillon, Aditi 17              
 
High Jump 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Bryant, Jalia             18 Jackrabbit T           1.62m      1.62m    5-03.75 
  2 Williams, Mikayla         17 All Heart              1.57m      1.57m    5-01.75 
  3 Iverson, Morgan           18 Atl Zoom Ath           1.47m      1.52m    4-11.75 
  4 Brown, MeKayla            19 Team Blaze             1.42m      1.47m    4-09.75 
  5 Kaufmann, Susann          18 Epitome                1.50m      1.42m    4-07.75 
  6 Cave, Catherine           17 Mt. Pleasant           1.42m      1.37m    4-06.00 
 -- Davis, Medina             18 Quicksilver            1.42m         NH            
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Long, Courtney            19 45-Unattache           3.83m      3.85m   12-07.50 
  2 Gignilliat, MacKenzie     17 Pole Vault A           3.83m      3.55m   11-07.75 
  3 Worthington, Kelsey       17 Pole Vault A           3.67m     J3.55m   11-07.75 
  4 Svacha, Alexandra         17 36 Elite Mov           3.32m      3.40m   11-01.75 
  5 Isley, Sommer             17 55-Unattache           3.02m      3.25m   10-08.00 
  6 Patterson, Jenna          17 Mt. Pleasant           3.02m      3.10m   10-02.00 
  7 Greene, Erin              18 Pole Vault A           2.92m      2.80m    9-02.25 
  8 Stuart, Courtney          19 Pole Vault A           2.92m     J2.80m    9-02.25 
  9 Smith, Anna               17 Pole Vault A           2.62m      2.65m    8-08.25 
 10 Nichols, Gabrielle        18 Mt. Pleasant           2.42m      2.50m    8-02.50 
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Women
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Johnson, ShaTara          17 Cougar Track           6.14m      5.84m   0.7  19-02.00 
  2 Smith, Attallah           19 On Your Mark           5.80m      5.64m   0.7  18-06.00 
  3 Smith, Taylor             17 Palmetto Str           5.74m      5.61m   0.8  18-05.00 
  4 Gross, Skye               17 Lightning Sp           5.48m      5.55m   0.9  18-02.50 
  5 Harper, Simone            18 Quicksilver            5.60m      5.42m   0.7  17-09.50 
  5 Lawrence, Ariel           17 Major Impact           5.83m      5.42m   NWI  17-09.50 
  6 Haynes, Heaven            17 Tallahassee            5.24m     J5.42m   0.7  17-09.50 
  8 Allen, Samaria            17 Sapphire - R           4.93m      5.36m   0.6  17-07.00 
  9 Guillaume, AnaSimone T00  18 Boys & Girls           5.13m      5.27m   1.3  17-03.50 
 10 Portis, Nia               17 Palmetto Str           4.87m      5.13m   0.6  16-10.00 
 11 Carson, AuYana            18 55-Unattache           5.27m      5.11m  -0.8  16-09.25 
 12 Parsons, Jayda            17 Exchange Zon           5.67m      5.06m   0.8  16-07.25 
 13 Fair, Chloe               17 Atl Zoom Ath           5.24m      4.99m   0.6  16-04.50 
 14 Pringle, Jordan           17 Sapphire - R           5.57m      4.97m   0.6  16-03.75 
 15 O'Neal, Erica             18 45-Unattache           5.26m      4.94m   0.9  16-02.50 
 16 Jefferson, Melissa        17 Carolina Gol           5.21m      4.86m  +0.0  15-11.50 
 17 Butler, Jordan            17 Central Flor           4.87m      4.84m   0.8  15-10.50 
 18 Bryant, Jalia             18 Jackrabbit T           5.17m      4.79m  +0.0  15-08.75 
 19 McDowell, Faith           17 D.C. Express           5.23m      4.70m   1.1  15-05.00 
 20 Coleman, Shawndra         18 Greenville J           4.93m      4.68m   0.8  15-04.25 
 21 Walker, Camille           17 Velocity Tra           5.13m      4.62m   0.6  15-02.00 
 22 Wynn, Emonei              18 St. Augustin           4.90m      4.60m   1.1  15-01.25 
 23 McIver, Lunden Amaya      18 Myrtle Beach           4.21m      4.42m   0.7  14-06.00 
 24 Brown, Adrienne           17 Saltwater Ex                      4.08m   0.1  13-04.75 
 25 Parker, Tranise           17 Carolina Gol           4.32m      3.50m   0.6  11-05.75 
 -- Davis, Chloe              17 Trailblazers           5.08m         ND   NWI           
 -- Ross, Kailoni             17 Tallahassee            4.64m       FOUL                 
 -- Patterson, Zahria         18 Tallahassee            4.36m       FOUL                 
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Division Women
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Lawrence, Ariel           17 Major Impact          11.53m     11.96m   0.8  39-03.00 
  2 House, Paityn             17 Rss Athletic          11.10m     11.64m   0.8  38-02.25 
  3 Grant, Jada               17 45-Unattache          11.40m     11.58m   0.7  38-00.00 
  4 Coleman, Shawndra         18 Greenville J          11.51m     11.43m   0.4  37-06.00 
  5 Brown, MeKayla            19 Team Blaze            11.51m     11.30m   2.1  37-01.00 
  6 Lakin, Nya                18 Atl Zoom Ath          10.49m    J11.30m   0.1  37-01.00 
  7 Carson, AuYana            18 55-Unattache          10.08m     11.27m   0.6  36-11.75 
  8 Sears, Samyzia            17 West Georgia          10.57m     11.15m   0.5  36-07.00 
  9 Wynn, Emonei              18 St. Augustin          10.72m     10.95m   0.8  35-11.25 
 10 O'Neal, Erica             18 45-Unattache          10.84m     10.90m   1.2  35-09.25 
 11 Miller, LaDaijahnae       17 Lightning Sp          10.34m     10.88m   0.8  35-08.50 
 12 Butler, Jordan            17 Central Flor          10.04m     10.31m   0.7  33-10.00 
 13 Brown, Keyasha            18 Saltwater Ex          10.54m     10.21m   0.6  33-06.00 
 14 Johnson, Aryanna          17 D.C. Express          10.45m     10.18m   1.2  33-04.75 
 15 Franklin, Kaysi           17 Carrollton T          10.18m     10.09m   0.6  33-01.25 
 16 McKinzie, Gabrielle       17 Team Blaze             9.89m      9.95m   1.0  32-07.75 
 17 Parker, Tranise           17 Carolina Gol          10.08m      9.90m  +0.0  32-05.75 
 18 Guinn, Nia                17 Jackrabbit T           9.99m      9.79m   0.8  32-01.50 
 19 McIver, Lunden Amaya      18 Myrtle Beach           9.21m      9.46m   0.8  31-00.50 
 -- Lomax, Shalisha           17 Greenville J           8.65m       FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Britt, Tedreauna          18 55-Unattache          14.17m     13.95m   45-09.25 
  2 Johnson, Morgan           18 Velocity Tra          13.45m     13.28m   43-07.00 
  3 Jackson, Hannah           17 Throw 1 Deep          11.10m     12.58m   41-03.25 
  4 Ficka, Danielle           17 14-Unattache          11.44m     12.15m   39-10.50 
  5 Valentin, Michaelle       17 Florida Elit          11.99m     12.07m   39-07.25 
  6 Sauer, Amberleigh         18 14-Unattache          11.35m     11.62m   38-01.50 
  7 Roachford, Melita         18 45-Unattache          10.97m     11.53m   37-10.00 
  8 Carlisle, Sierre          18 Greenville J          11.61m     11.24m   36-10.50 
  9 McCain, Nia               17 Lightning Sp          10.33m     10.45m   34-03.50 
 10 Bergquist, Rebekah        17 14-Unattache                     10.42m   34-02.25 
 11 Albano, Emma              17 Mt. Pleasant          10.20m     10.26m   33-08.00 
 12 Young, Rebecca            18 Jackrabbit T          10.00m     10.07m   33-00.50 
 13 Cousin, Zykeria           17 Carrollton T           8.14m      9.41m   30-10.50 
 14 Ladson, NaTorie           18 Carolina Gol           8.65m      9.22m   30-03.00 
 15 Clark, Angel              17 Mt. Pleasant           9.05m      8.81m   28-11.00 
 16 Davis, Destiny            17 Florida Elit           8.88m      8.65m   28-04.50 
 17 Simon, Imani              17 Carolina Gol           8.01m      8.11m   26-07.25 
 18 Young, Zae'A              17 Velocity Tra           8.36m      8.08m   26-06.25 
 19 Wagner, Janie             18 Florence Tra           7.28m      7.61m   24-11.75 
 
Discus Throw 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Britt, Tedreauna          18 55-Unattache          48.98m     48.38m     158-09 
  2 Bergquist, Rebekah        17 14-Unattache          40.79m     42.00m     137-09 
  3 Whitaker, Nicole          17 Broward Elit          42.95m     37.32m     122-05 
  4 Otieno, Jamila            17 Throw 1 Deep          37.65m     37.02m     121-05 
  5 Ficka, Danielle           17 14-Unattache          37.77m     36.86m     120-11 
  6 Grigenas, Karena          18 Throw 1 Deep          35.07m     35.06m     115-00 
  7 Albano, Emma              17 Mt. Pleasant          35.44m     34.91m     114-06 
  8 Sauer, Amberleigh         18 14-Unattache          34.20m     33.44m     109-08 
  9 Jackson, Hannah           17 Throw 1 Deep          39.99m     33.16m     108-09 
 10 Carlisle, Sierre          18 Greenville J          31.30m     32.30m     106-00 
 11 Davis, Destiny            17 Florida Elit          29.11m     31.78m     104-03 
 12 McCain, Nia               17 Lightning Sp          31.46m     30.79m     101-00 
 13 Clark, Angel              17 Mt. Pleasant          28.95m     28.54m      93-08 
 14 Valentin, Michaelle       17 Florida Elit          26.35m     28.19m      92-06 
 15 Young, Rebecca            18 Jackrabbit T          26.67m     25.07m      82-03 
 16 Simon, Imani              17 Carolina Gol          23.79m     23.10m      75-09 
 17 Ladson, NaTorie           18 Carolina Gol          21.79m     22.42m      73-07 
 18 Cousin, Zykeria           17 Carrollton T          18.26m     21.66m      71-01 
 19 Wagner, Janie             18 Florence Tra          18.66m     18.68m      61-03 
 20 Fraser, Belicia           17 Florence Tra          19.06m     17.23m      56-06 
 -- Young, Zae'A              17 Velocity Tra          21.18m       FOUL            
 
Hammer Throw 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Mallett, Shannah          18 Throw 1 Deep          44.65m     52.28m     171-06 
  2 Jackson, Hannah           17 Throw 1 Deep          45.01m     45.25m     148-05 
  3 Gordon, Kayla-Rae         17 Broward Elit          45.32m     44.06m     144-07 
  4 Danielsson, Emily         17 Throw 1 Deep          42.11m     41.13m     134-11 
  5 Johnson, Morgan           18 Velocity Tra          35.86m     40.41m     132-07 
  6 Judge, Hannah             17 Throw 1 Deep          39.80m     40.29m     132-02 
  7 Andreassen, Katrina       17 Broward Elit          33.27m     39.58m     129-10 
  8 Otieno, Jamila            17 Throw 1 Deep          33.53m     37.47m     122-11 
  9 Pearl, Gabriella          18 Broward Elit          38.55m     37.01m     121-05 
 10 Albano, Emma              17 Mt. Pleasant          29.86m     32.14m     105-05 
 11 Johnson, Allison          17 55-Unattache          31.16m     31.62m     103-09 
 
Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Otieno, Jamila            17 Throw 1 Deep          36.12m     37.91m     124-04 
  2 Gray, Jamie               18 The Heat Tra          30.94m     35.25m     115-08 
  3 Bergquist, Rebekah        17 14-Unattache                     33.90m     111-03 
  4 May, Camilla              17 1st Coast Tr          31.70m     31.40m     103-00 
  5 Hale, Rebecca             18 Broward Elit          36.60m     30.15m      98-11 
  6 Albano, Emma              17 Mt. Pleasant          27.25m     27.17m      89-02 
  7 Wagner, Janie             18 Florence Tra          25.26m     26.45m      86-09 
  8 Perez, Simo'ne            18 Quicksilver           22.68m     23.12m      75-10 
  9 Fraser, Belicia           17 Florence Tra          21.92m     22.02m      72-03 
 10 Clark, Angel              17 Mt. Pleasant          16.24m     19.17m      62-11 
 11 Simon, Imani              17 Carolina Gol          20.18m     19.06m      62-06 
 12 Cousin, Zykeria           17 Carrollton T          18.83m     12.32m      40-05 
 
Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Rossum, Avian             17 Atl Zoom Ath             25.71  -0.5  1    823
  2 Williams, Mikayla         17 All Heart                26.17  -0.5  1    782
  3 Campbell, Elasia          17 45-Unattache             26.23  -1.6  2    777
  4 Franklin, Kaysi           17 Carrollton T             27.24  -0.5  1    692
  5 Turner, Tanija            18 Sapphire - R             27.29  -0.5  1    688
  6 Kronz, Laney              17 Dynasty Trac             27.33  -1.6  2    685
  7 Perez, Simo'ne            18 Quicksilver              27.75  -1.6  2    651
  8 Wright, Aniah             17 45-Unattache             27.93  -1.6  2    636
  9 McCormick, Katie          19 Velocity Tra             28.24  -1.6  2    612
 10 Johnson, Morgan           18 Velocity Tra             28.36  -1.6  2    603
 11 Pernell, Lauren           18 Mt. Pleasant             28.39  -0.5  1    600
 12 Gray, Jamie               18 The Heat Tra             28.68  -1.6  2    578
 13 O'Neal, Erica             18 45-Unattache             28.79  -1.6  2    570
 14 Cave, Catherine           17 Mt. Pleasant             28.82  -0.5  1    568
 15 Shankles, Blair           17 14-Unattache             29.20  -0.5  1    539
 
Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Campbell, Elasia          17 45-Unattache           2:35.19   2    629
  2 Cave, Catherine           17 Mt. Pleasant           2:38.13   1    594
  3 Williams, Mikayla         17 All Heart              2:40.72   2    565
  4 Turner, Tanija            18 Sapphire - R           2:43.80   1    530
  5 Franklin, Kaysi           17 Carrollton T           2:44.58   2    521
  6 Kronz, Laney              17 Dynasty Trac           2:44.60   2    521
  7 Shankles, Blair           17 14-Unattache           2:44.75   1    520
  8 Rossum, Avian             17 Atl Zoom Ath           2:45.08   2    516
  9 Gray, Jamie               18 The Heat Tra           2:47.45   2    490
 10 Perez, Simo'ne            18 Quicksilver            2:47.51   1    490
 11 McCormick, Katie          19 Velocity Tra           2:55.08   1    412
 12 Pernell, Lauren           18 Mt. Pleasant           2:58.27   2    381
 13 Johnson, Morgan           18 Velocity Tra           3:09.06   2    286
 14 Wright, Aniah             17 45-Unattache           3:09.32   1    283
 15 O'Neal, Erica             18 45-Unattache           3:22.25   2    186
 
Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Elasia          17 45-Unattache             14.66  -1.2  4    887
  2 Franklin, Kaysi           17 Carrollton T             15.50  -0.6  1    777
  3 Rossum, Avian             17 Atl Zoom Ath             15.54  -1.8  2    772
  4 Williams, Mikayla         17 All Heart                16.01  -1.2  4    713
  5 Gray, Jamie               18 The Heat Tra             16.10  -0.5  3    702
  6 Pernell, Lauren           18 Mt. Pleasant             16.24  -0.5  3    685
  7 Kronz, Laney              17 Dynasty Trac             16.36  -1.8  2    671
  8 O'Neal, Erica             18 45-Unattache             16.53  -1.8  2    651
  9 Wright, Aniah             17 45-Unattache             17.04  -1.8  2    592
 10 Shankles, Blair           17 14-Unattache             18.40  -1.2  4    448
 11 Perez, Simo'ne            18 Quicksilver              18.44  -0.6  1    444
 12 Johnson, Morgan           18 Velocity Tra             19.07  -0.5  3    384
 13 McCormick, Katie          19 Velocity Tra             19.53  -0.6  1    342
 14 Cave, Catherine           17 Mt. Pleasant             20.73  -1.2  4    244
 15 Turner, Tanija            18 Sapphire - R             20.87  -0.5  3    234
 
Heptathlon: #2 High Jump 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Campbell, Elasia          17 45-Unattache             1.72m    5-07.75    879
  2 Williams, Mikayla         17 All Heart                1.57m    5-01.75    701
  3 Gray, Jamie               18 The Heat Tra             1.52m    4-11.75    644
  4 Franklin, Kaysi           17 Carrollton T             1.47m    4-09.75    588
  4 Cave, Catherine           17 Mt. Pleasant             1.47m    4-09.75    588
  4 Pernell, Lauren           18 Mt. Pleasant             1.47m    4-09.75    588
  7 Wright, Aniah             17 45-Unattache             1.42m    4-07.75    534
  7 Turner, Tanija            18 Sapphire - R             1.42m    4-07.75    534
  9 Kronz, Laney              17 Dynasty Trac             1.37m    4-06.00    481
  9 Perez, Simo'ne            18 Quicksilver              1.37m    4-06.00    481
  9 Rossum, Avian             17 Atl Zoom Ath             1.37m    4-06.00    481
 12 McCormick, Katie          19 Velocity Tra             1.32m    4-04.00    429
 12 Shankles, Blair           17 14-Unattache             1.32m    4-04.00    429
 12 O'Neal, Erica             18 45-Unattache             1.32m    4-04.00    429
 15 Johnson, Morgan           18 Velocity Tra             1.27m    4-02.00    379
 
Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Campbell, Elasia          17 45-Unattache             5.26m  -0.8  17-03.25    631
  2 Williams, Mikayla         17 All Heart                5.06m  -0.8  16-07.25    576
  3 Johnson, Morgan           18 Velocity Tra             5.04m  -0.2  16-06.50    570
  4 Gray, Jamie               18 The Heat Tra             5.02m  -0.3  16-05.75    565
  5 Kronz, Laney              17 Dynasty Trac             4.97m   0.6  16-03.75    551
  6 Rossum, Avian             17 Atl Zoom Ath             4.96m  +0.0  16-03.25    548
  7 Pernell, Lauren           18 Mt. Pleasant             4.72m  -0.2  15-06.00    485
  8 Wright, Aniah             17 45-Unattache             4.65m  -0.5  15-03.25    466
  9 Franklin, Kaysi           17 Carrollton T             4.60m   0.4  15-01.25    454
 10 Cave, Catherine           17 Mt. Pleasant             4.58m  -0.2  15-00.50    448
 11 O'Neal, Erica             18 45-Unattache             4.46m  -0.4  14-07.75    418
 12 Turner, Tanija            18 Sapphire - R             4.42m   0.3  14-06.00    408
 13 Shankles, Blair           17 14-Unattache             4.40m  -0.9  14-05.25    403
 14 McCormick, Katie          19 Velocity Tra             4.16m  -1.0  13-07.75    345
 15 Perez, Simo'ne            18 Quicksilver              3.87m  -0.6  12-08.50    279
 
Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Morgan           18 Velocity Tra            13.73m   45-00.50    776
  2 Gray, Jamie               18 The Heat Tra            10.70m   35-01.25    575
  3 Williams, Mikayla         17 All Heart                9.51m   31-02.50    497
  4 Rossum, Avian             17 Atl Zoom Ath             8.77m   28-09.25    449
  5 Franklin, Kaysi           17 Carrollton T             8.11m   26-07.25    406
  6 O'Neal, Erica             18 45-Unattache             7.81m   25-07.50    387
  7 Perez, Simo'ne            18 Quicksilver              7.79m   25-06.75    386
  8 Campbell, Elasia          17 45-Unattache             7.43m   24-04.50    363
  9 McCormick, Katie          19 Velocity Tra             7.22m   23-08.25    349
 10 Kronz, Laney              17 Dynasty Trac             6.88m   22-07.00    327
 11 Pernell, Lauren           18 Mt. Pleasant             6.39m   20-11.75    296
 12 Turner, Tanija            18 Sapphire - R             6.27m   20-07.00    288
 13 Shankles, Blair           17 14-Unattache             6.20m   20-04.25    284
 14 Cave, Catherine           17 Mt. Pleasant             5.80m   19-00.50    259
 15 Wright, Aniah             17 45-Unattache             5.23m   17-02.00    223
 
Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gray, Jamie               18 The Heat Tra            35.25m     115-08    576
  2 Johnson, Morgan           18 Velocity Tra            28.39m      93-02    446
  3 Williams, Mikayla         17 All Heart               24.85m      81-06    379
  4 Perez, Simo'ne            18 Quicksilver             22.40m      73-06    334
  5 Franklin, Kaysi           17 Carrollton T            19.71m      64-08    284
  6 Pernell, Lauren           18 Mt. Pleasant            18.78m      61-07    266
  7 Cave, Catherine           17 Mt. Pleasant            18.47m      60-07    261
  8 Kronz, Laney              17 Dynasty Trac            17.15m      56-03    236
  9 Turner, Tanija            18 Sapphire - R            17.13m      56-02    236
 10 Campbell, Elasia          17 45-Unattache            16.68m      54-09    227
 11 Shankles, Blair           17 14-Unattache            16.15m      53-00    218
 12 Rossum, Avian             17 Atl Zoom Ath            14.56m      47-09    189
 13 O'Neal, Erica             18 45-Unattache            13.54m      44-05    170
 14 Wright, Aniah             17 45-Unattache            13.00m      42-08    160
 15 McCormick, Katie          19 Velocity Tra            12.91m      42-04    159
 
Heptathlon 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Campbell, Elasia          17 45-Unattache                       4393  
  2 Williams, Mikayla         17 All Heart               4005       4213  
  3 Gray, Jamie               18 The Heat Tra            3166       4130  
  4 Rossum, Avian             17 Atl Zoom Ath            3715       3778  
  5 Franklin, Kaysi           17 Carrollton T            3528       3722  
  6 Kronz, Laney              17 Dynasty Trac            3451       3472  
  7 Johnson, Morgan           18 Velocity Tra            2519       3444  
  8 Pernell, Lauren           18 Mt. Pleasant                       3301  
  9 Perez, Simo'ne            18 Quicksilver             2555       3065  
 10 Cave, Catherine           17 Mt. Pleasant                       2962  
 11 Turner, Tanija            18 Sapphire - R            2958       2918  
 12 Wright, Aniah             17 45-Unattache            3085       2894  
 13 Shankles, Blair           17 14-Unattache            2716       2841  
 14 O'Neal, Erica             18 45-Unattache            2973       2811  
 15 McCormick, Katie          19 Velocity Tra            2409       2648  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Heiser-Whatley, Victoria  19 Warriors Tra        16:56.42   16:52.30  
  2 Heiser-Whatley, Jessica   19 Warriors Tra        16:56.16   17:22.96  
  3 Peniston, Halle           17 Team Blaze          19:17.62   22:51.86  
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Opore, Aiden               8 Jackrabbit T           14.17      14.03Q  1.6  4 
  2 Hadley, Dallas             8 Jackrabbit T           14.52      14.13Q  1.7  1 
  3 Womack, Christian          8 Atlanta Spar           14.45      14.35Q  2.1  2 
  4 Jones, Kamden              8 Greenville J           14.41      14.51Q  1.0  3 
  5 Jacobs, Quinn              8 Jackrabbit T           14.96      14.76q  1.7  1 
  6 Jackson, J'Deyaun          8 Empire Athle           15.45      15.06q  2.1  2 
  7 Fitzgerald, Kaejean        8 Elite Speed            15.34      15.07q  1.7  1 
  8 Tamplin, Amari             8 Adrenaline R           15.44      15.12q  1.7  1 
  9 Walthall, Greyson          8 Carrollton T           15.07      15.21   1.6  4 
 10 Talton, Craig              8 Tallahassee            14.98      15.25   2.1  2 
 11 Miller, Kobe               8 Cougar Track           15.00      15.26   1.0  3 
 12 Kutob, Stylianos           8 Drive Phase            15.26      15.38   1.0  3 
 13 Danzy, Daylin              8 Tallahassee            15.53      15.41   1.0  3 
 14 Taylor, William            8 Mpowered Ath           16.17      15.66   2.1  2 
 15 Quiller, Mikah             8 55-Unattache           15.77      15.67   2.1  2 
 16 Williamson, Dominic        8 Lightning Sp           15.50      15.77   1.6  4 
 17 Bradley, Dylan             8 Tallahassee            16.05      15.96   1.7  1 
 18 Scott, Camron              8 Blazing Spee           16.39      16.13   1.6  4 
 19 McDonald, Hayden           7 Team Blaze             16.36      16.22   1.0  3 
 20 Byrd, Sincere              7 Team Blaze             16.77      16.88   1.6  4 
 21 Staten, Chase              5 Team Blaze             17.51      17.25   1.7  1 
 22 James, Shamar              8 Summerville            17.48      17.36   2.1  2 
 23 Floyd, Autrel              8 Summerville            17.25      17.91   1.0  3 
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Opore, Aiden               8 Jackrabbit T           14.03      13.94  -0.4 
  2 Womack, Christian          8 Atlanta Spar           14.35      14.48  -0.4 
  3 Jones, Kamden              8 Greenville J           14.51      14.53  -0.4 
  4 Hadley, Dallas             8 Jackrabbit T           14.13      14.60  -0.4 
  5 Jacobs, Quinn              8 Jackrabbit T           14.76      15.03  -0.4 
  6 Fitzgerald, Kaejean        8 Elite Speed            15.07      15.23  -0.4 
  7 Jackson, J'Deyaun          8 Empire Athle           15.06      15.36  -0.4 
  8 Tamplin, Amari             8 Adrenaline R           15.12      15.47  -0.4 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Opore, Aiden               8 Jackrabbit T           28.81      28.76Q -0.2  3 
  2 Patterson, Jaxson          8 Jackrabbit T           29.17      28.85Q  0.1  1 
  3 Ward, Alijah               8 Elite Speed            28.96      29.39Q  0.4  2 
  4 Hadley, Dallas             8 Jackrabbit T           30.28      29.41Q -0.2  3 
  5 Leath, London T00          8 Smyrna Elite           30.06      29.60Q  0.1  1 
  6 Jones, Kamden              8 Greenville J           30.20      29.92Q  0.4  2 
  7 Rowe-Mahmoud, Miles        8 Smyrna Elite           31.61      30.29q -0.2  3 
  8 Jackson, J'Deyaun          8 Empire Athle           30.89      31.04q -0.2  3  31.033
  9 Tamplin, Amari             8 Adrenaline R           31.44      31.04   0.4  2  31.038
 10 Jacobs, Quinn              8 Jackrabbit T           31.32      31.61   0.1  1 
 11 Kutob, Stylianos           8 Drive Phase            31.64      31.67   0.4  2 
 12 Miller, Kobe               8 Cougar Track           31.48      32.27  -0.2  3 
 13 Riley, Jordan              8 14-Unattache           32.88      32.94   0.1  1 
 14 Talton, Craig              8 Tallahassee            33.90      32.98  -0.2  3 
 15 Taylor, William            8 Mpowered Ath           33.35      33.59   0.4  2 
 16 Danzy, Daylin              8 Tallahassee            33.78      33.84  -0.2  3 
 17 Quiller, Mikah             8 55-Unattache           35.35      34.57   0.1  1 
 18 Robinson, Christian        8 Blazing Spee           34.67      34.68   0.4  2 
 19 McBride, Jove              8 The Storm Tr           39.45      39.04  -0.2  3 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Opore, Aiden               8 Jackrabbit T           28.76      28.69  -1.1 
  2 Patterson, Jaxson          8 Jackrabbit T           28.85      28.96  -1.1 
  3 Ward, Alijah               8 Elite Speed            29.39      29.85  -1.1 
  4 Leath, London T00          8 Smyrna Elite           29.60      30.03  -1.1 
  5 Jones, Kamden              8 Greenville J           29.92      30.84  -1.1 
  6 Hadley, Dallas             8 Jackrabbit T           29.41      30.86  -1.1 
  7 Rowe-Mahmoud, Miles        8 Smyrna Elite           30.29      31.16  -1.1 
  8 Jackson, J'Deyaun          8 Empire Athle           31.04      32.79  -1.1 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Patterson, Jaxson          8 Jackrabbit T         1:04.56    1:07.97Q  4 
  2 Ward, Alijah               8 Elite Speed          1:05.11    1:08.29Q  3 
  3 Leath, London T00          8 Smyrna Elite         1:08.71    1:08.83Q  2 
  4 Rowe-Mahmoud, Miles        8 Smyrna Elite         1:10.82    1:11.55Q  1 
  5 Tamplin, Amari             8 Adrenaline R         1:10.90    1:08.92q  2 
  6 Kutob, Stylianos           8 Drive Phase          1:14.09    1:10.81q  2 
  7 Jones, Kamden              8 Greenville J         1:15.40    1:13.44q  1 
  8 Williamson, Thomas         8 14-Unattache         1:19.18    1:13.88q  2 
  9 Grant, Braylen             8 Blythewood B         1:10.39    1:14.10   1 
 10 Elington, Jeremiah         8 Miami Northw         1:13.03    1:14.20   4 
 11 Tyler, Dominic             7 Sapphire - R         1:17.59    1:14.72   2 
 12 Thompson, Nolan            8 Quicksilver          1:11.77    1:14.84   3 
 13 Whitty, Jagger             8 45-Unattache         1:17.83    1:15.85   3 
 14 Riley, Jordan              8 14-Unattache         1:13.21    1:15.92   4 
 15 Baker, Roger               7 Smyrna Elite         1:18.80    1:17.54   4 
 16 Scott, Camron              8 Blazing Spee         1:18.88    1:18.93   3 
 17 Pabon, Nessiel             8 Blazing Spee         1:16.11    1:19.09   1 
 18 Worjloh, Joshua            8 Miami Northw         1:22.82    1:19.82   1 
 19 Robinson, Christian        8 Blazing Spee         1:26.24    1:23.31   2 
 20 Jones, Makais              8 Quick Stride         1:38.43    1:29.17   4 
 21 Cooper, Kendrick           7 Metro-Dade T         1:27.84    1:29.75   4 
 22 Lajeunesse, Khamani        8 Mt. Pleasant         1:27.60    1:31.29   3 
 23 Davis, Leelan              6 Darlington T         1:39.30    1:31.83   3 
 -- Pady, Jaden                8 Metro-Dade T         1:13.41         DQ   3  Went from 4  to 2
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Patterson, Jaxson          8 Jackrabbit T         1:07.97    1:05.31  
  2 Ward, Alijah               8 Elite Speed          1:08.29    1:06.87  
  3 Leath, London T00          8 Smyrna Elite         1:08.83    1:07.59  
  4 Tamplin, Amari             8 Adrenaline R         1:08.92    1:09.30  
  5 Kutob, Stylianos           8 Drive Phase          1:10.81    1:09.66  
  6 Rowe-Mahmoud, Miles        8 Smyrna Elite         1:11.55    1:09.77  
  7 Williamson, Thomas         8 14-Unattache         1:13.88    1:18.61  
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Webb II, Marcus            8 Jackrabbit T         2:45.78    2:41.64   2 
  2 Elington, Jeremiah         8 Miami Northw         2:43.00    2:43.52   2 
  3 Leath, London T00          8 Smyrna Elite         2:48.95    2:44.49   2 
  4 Williamson, Thomas         8 14-Unattache         2:48.15    2:45.55   2 
  5 Pady, Jaden                8 Metro-Dade T         2:51.94    2:47.19   2 
  6 Starr, Mason               8 Cherokee Jun         2:58.64    2:50.20   2 
  7 Grant, Braylen             8 Blythewood B         2:49.94    2:50.72   2 
  8 Ellis, Aaron               8 Metro-Dade T         3:05.01    2:53.29   1 
  9 Lanier, Julian             8 Smyrna Elite         3:00.15    2:54.28   1 
 10 Baker, Roger               7 Smyrna Elite         3:01.03    2:58.65   1 
 11 Volkmann, Tanner           8 Mt. Pleasant         2:56.27    2:59.07   2 
 12 Witten, Mohamed            8 Jackrabbit T         2:59.79    2:59.93   1 
 13 Butler, Drew               8 Mt. Pleasant         2:58.21    3:01.19   2 
 14 Pabon, Nessiel             8 Blazing Spee         3:00.17    3:01.76   1 
 15 Worjloh, Joshua            8 Miami Northw         3:02.51    3:06.47   1 
 16 Walker, Nelson             7 Legacy Athle         3:17.10    3:10.90   1 
 17 Miller, Mason              8 Mt. Pleasant         3:11.20    3:13.97   1 
 18 Ledbetter, Graham          7 Elite Stride         3:03.92    3:14.22   1 
 19 Jones, Makais              8 Quick Stride         3:09.33    3:14.28   1 
 20 Murray, Kaden              7 Lexington Co         3:15.32    3:22.65   1 
 21 Franklin, Kameron          7 45-Unattache                    3:23.42   2 
 22 Davis, Leelan              6 Darlington T         3:28.59    3:27.24   1 
 -- Stuart, Zarmel             7 Metro-Dade T         2:49.65        DNF   2 
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Webb II, Marcus            8 Jackrabbit T         5:37.48    5:30.18   2 
  2 Elington, Jeremiah         8 Miami Northw         5:29.88    5:36.72   2 
  3 Williamson, Thomas         8 14-Unattache         5:56.94    5:42.21   2 
  4 Starr, Mason               8 Cherokee Jun         5:56.33    5:47.59   2 
  5 Volkmann, Tanner           8 Mt. Pleasant         5:48.08    5:48.17   2 
  6 Worjloh, Joshua            8 Miami Northw         6:00.22    5:52.18   2 
  7 Butler, Drew               8 Mt. Pleasant         5:48.99    5:53.10   2 
  8 Cote, Anthony              8 Mt. Pleasant         5:53.48    5:55.48   2 
  9 Stuart, Zarmel             7 Metro-Dade T         5:44.85    5:55.86   2 
 10 Ellis, Aaron               8 Metro-Dade T         6:09.56    5:59.78   1 
 11 Westrip, Charlie           8 Etowah Youth         6:14.75    6:05.57   1 
 12 Pabon, Nessiel             8 Blazing Spee         6:06.27    6:07.52   1 
 13 Welsh, Liam                8 Walton Youth         6:00.27    6:08.35   2 
 14 Witten, Mohamed            8 Jackrabbit T         6:00.30    6:10.07   2 
 15 Maxwell, Tristan           7 Etowah Youth         7:02.60    6:14.61   1 
 16 Nia, Shervin               8 Walton Youth         6:14.48    6:17.74   1 
 17 Miller, Mason              8 Mt. Pleasant         6:31.40    6:20.81   1 
 18 Ledbetter, Graham          7 Elite Stride         6:14.84    6:23.73   1 
 19 Murray, Kaden              7 Lexington Co         6:37.01    6:29.49   1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Elite Speed  'A'                                  1:02.29    1:02.51  
     1) Fitzgerald, Kaejean 8           2) Taylor, Corde 8                
     3) Green Jr, Carlos 8              4) Ward, Alijah 8                 
  2 Team Blaze  'A'                                   1:11.21    1:09.49  
     1) Sargent, Andrew 7               2) Byrd, Sincere 7                
     3) Staten, Chase 5                 4) McDonald, Hayden 7             
 
4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jackrabbit Track & Field Cli  'A'                 4:53.84    4:47.38  
     1) Hadley, Dallas 8                2) Opore, Aiden 8                 
     3) Patterson, Jaxson 8             4) Webb II, Marcus 8              
  2 Quicksilver Track Club, Inc.  'A'                 5:17.63    5:16.52  
     1) Albright, Jelani 8              2) Sullivan, Makai 8              
     3) Thompson, Nolan 8               4) Miller, Dante 8                
  3 Metro-Dade Track  'A'                             5:17.82    5:26.58  
     1) Cooper, Kendrick 7              2) Ellis, Aaron 8                 
     3) Pady, Jaden 8                   4) Stuart, Zarmel 7               
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Danzy, Daylin              8 Tallahassee            3.68m      3.92m   0.8  12-10.50 
  2 Quiller, Mikah             8 55-Unattache           3.21m      3.70m  +0.0  12-01.75 
  3 Miller, Kobe               8 Cougar Track           3.48m      3.67m   1.2  12-00.50 
  4 Williamson, Dominic        8 Lightning Sp           3.76m      3.65m  +0.0  11-11.75 
  5 Johnson, Keegan            8 Etowah Youth           2.46m      3.57m  +0.0  11-08.50 
  6 McDonald, Hayden           7 Team Blaze             2.79m      3.52m   0.7  11-06.75 
  7 Harris, Tristan            8 Jackrabbit T           3.31m      3.48m  -0.2  11-05.00 
  8 Bernard, Michael           7 Blue Lightni           3.80m      3.18m  -0.8  10-05.25 
  9 Talton, Craig              8 Tallahassee            3.45m      2.93m  +0.0   9-07.50 
 10 Postell, Josiah            8 Atlanta Ligh           3.21m      2.83m  +0.0   9-03.50 
 11 Walker, Nelson             7 Legacy Athle           2.58m      2.64m  -0.1   8-08.00 
 12 Reid, Jonathan             6 Carrollton T           2.28m     J2.64m   0.8   8-08.00 
 13 Miller, Mason              8 Mt. Pleasant           2.46m      2.57m  -0.1   8-05.25 
 14 Bradley, Dylan             8 Tallahassee            3.24m      2.53m  +0.0   8-03.75 
 15 Hoffman, Tessler           7 45-Unattache           3.06m      2.46m   0.2   8-01.00 
 16 Murray, Kaden              7 Lexington Co           2.26m      2.41m  +0.0   7-11.00 
 17 Parnell, Aidan             7 The Tallahas           2.04m      2.10m   0.4   6-10.75 
 -- James, Dylen               8 The Heat Tra           3.38m       FOUL                 
 -- Danquah, Justin            8 Flash Athlet           2.51m       FOUL                 
 -- Ballard, Jeffery           6 Tallahassee            2.53m       FOUL                 
 -- Byrd, Sincere              7 Team Blaze             2.73m       FOUL                 
 -- Jones, Makais              8 Quick Stride           2.47m       FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Newton, Tamari             8 Dare To Soar           6.45m      7.05m   23-01.75 
  2 Roberts, Mikel             8 45-Unattache           6.21m      6.76m   22-02.25 
  3 Floyd, Autrel              8 Summerville            4.44m      6.53m   21-05.25 
  4 Banks IV, William          8 14-Unattache           6.59m      6.06m   19-10.75 
  5 Hitch, Elijah              8 Florence Tra           4.76m      5.98m   19-07.50 
  5 James, Shamar              8 Summerville            5.14m      5.98m   19-07.50 
  7 LaLanne, Jonathan          7 Tallahassee            4.03m      4.53m   14-10.50 
  8 Jones, Cameron             7 Sapphire - R           4.29m      4.52m   14-10.00 
  9 Mahone, Tyrese F00         7 West Georgia           3.91m      4.00m   13-01.50 
 10 Louis-haynes, Nicholas     7 Dare To Soar           4.10m      3.91m   12-10.00 
 11 Brooks, Davis              6 Sirius Athle           3.38m      3.14m   10-03.75 
 12 Daniel, JaVon              6 Carrollton T           2.23m      2.70m    8-10.25 
 13 Parnell, Aidan             7 The Tallahas           3.23m      2.61m    8-06.75 
 14 Edwards, Roman             7 Sapphire - R           2.32m      2.44m    8-00.25 
 15 Mikel, Charles             6 Summerville            2.92m      2.35m    7-08.50 
 
Javelin Throw 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Cote, Anthony              8 Mt. Pleasant          19.36m     22.00m      72-02 
  2 Newton, Tamari             8 Dare To Soar          16.32m     19.43m      63-09 
  3 Rowe-Mahmoud, Miles        8 Smyrna Elite          14.73m     18.37m      60-03 
  4 Hitch, Elijah              8 Florence Tra          17.63m     18.31m      60-01 
  5 Banks IV, William          8 14-Unattache          17.89m     17.05m      55-11 
  6 Brown, Aland               8 Sapphire - R          18.09m     16.15m      53-00 
  7 Jacobs, Quinn              8 Jackrabbit T          13.33m     15.53m      50-11 
  8 Taylor, William            8 Mpowered Ath          15.85m     15.47m      50-09 
  9 Floyd, Autrel              8 Summerville           10.07m     12.06m      39-07 
 10 Walker, Nelson             7 Legacy Athle          15.40m     11.67m      38-03 
 11 Louis-haynes, Nicholas     7 Dare To Soar           7.86m     11.64m      38-02 
 12 Wade, Jaxon                7 Jackrabbit T           7.87m     11.58m      38-00 
 13 Robinson, Christian        8 Blazing Spee           9.83m     10.49m      34-05 
 14 Mahone, Tyrese F00         7 West Georgia           8.50m     10.38m      34-01 
 15 Lajeunesse, Khamani        8 Mt. Pleasant           9.05m      9.88m      32-05 
 16 James, Shamar              8 Summerville           10.73m      9.83m      32-03 
 17 LaLanne, Jonathan          7 Tallahassee            8.41m      9.57m      31-05 
 18 O'Neal, Parker             8 Carrollton T           8.46m      9.50m      31-02 
 19 Hoffman, Tessler           7 45-Unattache           3.82m      7.61m      25-00 
 20 Edwards, Roman             7 Sapphire - R           7.76m      6.12m      20-01 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sanford, Tyson            10 Atl Zoom Ath           13.11      13.11Q  1.3  2 
  2 Bynum, Isaiah             10 14-Unattache           13.01      13.21Q  0.6  1 
  3 Patterson II, Jamey        9 Lexington Co           13.28      13.34Q  1.3  3 
  4 Allen, Christopher CJ     10 Tallahassee            13.55      13.58Q -0.6  4 
  5 Whitty, Kingston          10 45-Unattache           13.70      13.96Q -0.2  5  13.954
  6 Gordon, Asante            10 Elite Speed            13.80      13.42q  1.3  3 
  7 McShan, McKinley          10 Lightning Sp           13.73      13.67q -0.6  4 
  8 Lawrence, Christian       10 Tallahassee            14.10      13.76q  1.3  3 
  9 Long, Kingston T00        10 West Georgia           13.91      13.88   1.3  2 
 10 Green, Zalen              10 Atl Zoom Ath           14.88      13.92   1.3  2 
 11 Williams, Micah           10 Summerville            13.70      13.96  -0.2  5  13.956
 12 Cedor, Jaeden             10 Sandy Spring           14.44      14.00  -0.6  4 
 13 Taylor, Ashton            10 Elite Speed            14.33      14.01   1.3  3  14.004
 14 Taylor, Aziz              10 Flash Athlet           14.09      14.01   1.3  2  14.010
 15 Jefferson, Carson         10 Atlanta Spar           13.99      14.07   0.6  1 
 16 Wise, Devin               10 Team Blaze             14.39      14.11   0.6  1 
 17 Washington, Nicholas      10 Blythewood B           14.10      14.17  -0.6  4  14.163
 18 Farrish, Daryian          10 West Georgia           14.35      14.17   1.3  2  14.166
 19 Stewart, Christopher      10 The Storm Tr           14.07      14.25   0.6  1 
 20 Miller, Shamar            10 Team Blaze             14.58      14.54  -0.6  4 
 21 McDonald Jr, Christopher  10 Team Blaze             14.32      14.58  -0.6  4 
 22 Robinson Jr, Patrick      10 South Miami            14.55      14.60  -0.2  5 
 23 James, Cameron            10 Florence Tra           14.25      14.64  -0.2  5 
 24 Walker Jr, Tyler          10 Tallahassee            14.96      14.66   0.6  1 
 25 Parker, Trenton           10 Carolina Gol           14.66      14.76   1.3  3  14.755
 26 Dingle, Tyler             10 Team Flash T           14.37      14.76   0.6  1  14.760
 27 Alce, Asahel               9 Blazing Spee           15.15      14.86   0.6  1 
 28 Wlliams, Jayce            10 Peak Perfoma           14.28      14.89  -0.2  5 
 29 Quiller, Mekhi            10 55-Unattache           14.39      14.94   1.3  2 
 30 Greaves, Tajae T00         9 Dare To Soar           15.28      14.99   1.3  3 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bynum, Isaiah             10 14-Unattache           13.21      13.04  -0.9 
  2 Sanford, Tyson            10 Atl Zoom Ath           13.11      13.19  -0.9 
  3 Patterson II, Jamey        9 Lexington Co           13.34      13.45  -0.9 
  4 Gordon, Asante            10 Elite Speed            13.42      13.50  -0.9 
  5 McShan, McKinley          10 Lightning Sp           13.67      13.67  -0.9 
  6 Whitty, Kingston          10 45-Unattache           13.96      13.74  -0.9 
  7 Lawrence, Christian       10 Tallahassee            13.76      13.94  -0.9 
  8 Allen, Christopher CJ     10 Tallahassee            13.58      14.00  -0.9 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sanford, Tyson            10 Atl Zoom Ath           27.12      27.08Q  0.3  2 
  2 Bynum, Isaiah             10 14-Unattache           27.06      27.24Q  0.6  1 
  3 McShan, McKinley          10 Lightning Sp           27.92      27.44Q  0.7  5 
  4 Patterson II, Jamey        9 Lexington Co           27.87      27.89Q  0.4  4 
  5 Wiggins, Aidyn             9 Titans Track           28.19      27.97Q -0.1  3 
  6 Gordon, Asante            10 Elite Speed            28.76      27.55q  0.6  1 
  7 Long, Kingsley T00        10 West Georgia           27.93      27.99q  0.7  5 
  8 Thomas, Rhari             10 45-Unattache           27.67      28.14q -0.1  3 
  9 Bethea, Kameron            9 Jackrabbit T           29.10      28.20   0.4  4 
 10 Braker, Jaleel             9 Atl Zoom Ath           29.59      28.41   0.4  4  28.401
 11 Cotton, Xavier            10 Epitome                27.95      28.41   0.4  4  28.408
 12 Williams, Micah           10 Summerville            28.42      28.99   0.3  2 
 13 Wilcox, William            9 45-Unattache           29.00      29.05   0.3  2 
 14 Allen, Christopher CJ     10 Tallahassee            28.71      29.09   0.6  1 
 15 Washington, Nicholas      10 Blythewood B           29.82      29.34   0.3  2 
 16 Robinson Jr, Patrick      10 South Miami            29.57      29.38   0.7  5 
 17 Taylor, Aziz              10 Flash Athlet           29.03      29.39  -0.1  3 
 18 Hardy, Jaylen             10 45-Unattache           29.24      29.75   0.7  5 
 19 Nesmith, Christopher       9 Smyrna Elite           29.83      29.98  -0.1  3 
 20 Michel, Jayson            10 Metro-Dade T           30.90      30.32  -0.1  3 
 21 Stewart, Christopher      10 The Storm Tr           31.32      30.34   0.6  1  30.332
 21 Patton, Tyree             10 Team Flash T           30.92      30.34   0.3  2  30.332
 23 Walker Jr, Tyler          10 Tallahassee            31.75      30.43   0.4  4 
 24 James, Cameron            10 Florence Tra           31.57      30.75   0.3  2 
 25 McDonald Jr, Christopher  10 Team Blaze             29.65      31.10   0.3  2 
 26 Dingle, Tyler             10 Team Flash T           31.23      31.12   0.6  1  31.118
 27 Jean, Jayden              10 Tallahassee            30.47      31.12   0.7  5  31.119
 28 Henry, Tyzer              10 Tallahassee            29.77      31.37   0.6  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bynum, Isaiah             10 14-Unattache           27.24      26.67  -1.0 
  2 Sanford, Tyson            10 Atl Zoom Ath           27.08      26.92  -1.0 
  3 Thomas, Rhari             10 45-Unattache           28.14      27.52  -1.0 
  4 Gordon, Asante            10 Elite Speed            27.55      27.56  -1.0 
  5 McShan, McKinley          10 Lightning Sp           27.44      27.78  -1.0 
  6 Patterson II, Jamey        9 Lexington Co           27.89      27.85  -1.0 
  7 Long, Kingsley T00        10 West Georgia           27.99      28.06  -1.0 
  8 Wiggins, Aidyn             9 Titans Track           27.97      28.08  -1.0 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wiggins, Aidyn             9 Titans Track         1:04.15    1:03.24Q  4 
  2 Whitty, Kingston          10 45-Unattache         1:01.12    1:03.28Q  1 
  3 Thomas, Rhari             10 45-Unattache         1:03.45    1:03.73Q  3 
  4 McShan, McKinley          10 Lightning Sp         1:01.59    1:04.03Q  2 
  5 Taylor, Ashton            10 Elite Speed          1:04.61    1:03.87q  4 
  6 Kelly, Vernorris          10 Atl Zoom Ath         1:07.63    1:05.43q  4 
  7 Muller, Jackson           10 Mt. Pleasant         1:06.49    1:06.23q  1 
  8 Bethea, Kameron            9 Jackrabbit T         1:06.50    1:06.47q  2 
  9 Scott, Amari               9 Mark Trail F         1:05.65    1:06.56   2 
 10 Nesmith, Christopher       9 Smyrna Elite         1:07.55    1:07.51   3 
 11 Hardy, Jaylen             10 45-Unattache         1:04.82    1:07.79   3 
 12 Ruff, Santana             10 Epitome              1:06.17    1:07.89   1 
 13 Wise, Devin               10 Team Blaze           1:08.35    1:08.31   3 
 14 Thigpen, Ananias           9 SC Express T         1:08.94    1:08.36   1 
 15 Costen, Derreon           10 Drive Phase          1:10.20    1:09.63   3 
 16 Winston, Jaylen            9 SC Express T         1:13.14    1:09.85   2 
 17 Antley, Tyndle            10 55-Unattache         1:13.08    1:10.22   1 
 18 Michel, Jayson            10 Metro-Dade T         1:08.73    1:10.68   2 
 19 Clements Jr, Antonio       9 The Tallahas         1:10.70    1:10.80   4 
 20 Pittman, Ethan            10 Cougar Track         1:10.34    1:10.90   4 
 21 Hollway Jr, Seddrick       9 Tallahassee          1:10.96    1:13.38   3 
 22 Pinckney, Shayne          10 East Coast T         1:15.43    1:15.54   3 
 23 Clary, Kymani             10 Mt. Pleasant         1:11.00    1:17.17   2 
 24 Parnell III, Sean          9 The Tallahas         1:19.14    1:19.30   1 
 25 Jones, Jaiden              9 Epitome              1:18.84    1:20.56   2 
 26 Warmack, Brooks           10 Tallahassee          1:15.34    1:24.49   4 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Whitty, Kingston          10 45-Unattache         1:03.28    1:00.76  
  2 McShan, McKinley          10 Lightning Sp         1:04.03    1:01.39  
  3 Thomas, Rhari             10 45-Unattache         1:03.73    1:02.79  
  4 Bethea, Kameron            9 Jackrabbit T         1:06.47    1:03.18  
  5 Kelly, Vernorris          10 Atl Zoom Ath         1:05.43    1:03.47  
  6 Taylor, Ashton            10 Elite Speed          1:03.87    1:03.70  
  7 Wiggins, Aidyn             9 Titans Track         1:03.24    1:05.01  
  8 Muller, Jackson           10 Mt. Pleasant         1:06.23    1:06.63  
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Grant            9 Mark Trail F         2:20.40    2:20.61   1 
  2 Wiggins, Aidyn             9 Titans Track         2:32.26    2:31.39   1 
  3 Scott, Amari               9 Mark Trail F         2:35.21    2:32.80   1 
  4 Muller, Jackson           10 Mt. Pleasant         2:43.20    2:33.00   1 
  5 Hislop, Gabriel            9 Mt. Pleasant         2:35.15    2:33.41   1 
  6 Brown, Christopher        10 The Storm Tr         2:41.04    2:33.58   1 
  7 Nesmith, Christopher       9 Smyrna Elite         2:35.60    2:34.52   1 
  8 Taylor, Ashton            10 Elite Speed          2:36.91    2:35.48   1 
  9 Wilson, Kaleb             10 Elite Speed          2:38.98    2:35.67   1 
 10 Bradley, Kevin            10 Seneca Blaze         2:49.19    2:38.77   2 
 11 Novak, Liam               10 Greenville J         2:43.30    2:39.37   2 
 12 Wicks, Mason              10 Walton Youth         2:42.73    2:40.70   1 
 13 Hunte, Johnathan          10 Quicksilver          2:47.67    2:42.99   2 
 14 Williams, Cashis          10 Atlanta Spar         2:42.74    2:43.09   1 
 15 Pittman, Ethan            10 Cougar Track         2:42.53    2:43.69   1 
 16 Mckenzie Jr, Vaughn       10 Dare To Soar         2:49.32    2:46.73   2 
 17 Cusack, Christian          9 Jackrabbit T         2:48.84    2:46.79   2 
 18 Tyler, Cedric              9 Sapphire - R         2:47.41    2:48.31   2 
 19 Antley, Tyndle            10 55-Unattache         2:47.45    2:49.98   2 
 20 Gibbs, Stefan T00         10 Metro-Dade T         2:53.42    2:52.68   3 
 21 Winston, Jaylen            9 SC Express T         2:55.89    2:52.86   3 
 22 Perkins, Dorian            9 Legacy Athle         2:47.00    2:53.87   2 
 23 Teachman, Zachary          9 Mt. Pleasant         2:51.38    2:55.33   2 
 24 Smith, William            10 Lexington Co         2:52.89    2:55.99   3 
 25 Heilman, William           9 14-Unattache                    3:01.61   3 
 26 Rowe, Jerin                9 Epitome              2:55.18    3:12.40   3 
 27 Joseph, Jairon             9 Dare To Soar         3:12.13    3:13.31   3 
 28 Howell III, Franklin       9 Cougar Track         2:48.48    3:25.41   2 
 29 Bush, Kendall              9 Mpowered Ath         3:52.91    3:54.83   3 
 -- White, Elijah              9 Blythewood B         2:54.55         DQ   3  broke too soon
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hislop, Gabriel            9 Mt. Pleasant         5:16.04    5:14.71   2 
  2 Sharpe, William            9 Mark Trail F         5:15.52    5:17.60   2 
  3 Comsudes, Sam             10 45-Unattache         5:28.66    5:21.35   2 
  4 Wicks, Mason              10 Walton Youth         5:20.88    5:22.92   2 
  5 Novak, Liam               10 Greenville J         5:28.20    5:24.25   2 
  6 Brown, Christopher        10 The Storm Tr         5:25.28    5:25.14   2 
  7 Antley, Tyndle            10 55-Unattache         5:29.92    5:30.76   2 
  8 Bradley, Kevin            10 Seneca Blaze         5:31.30    5:31.21   2 
  9 Wilson, Kaleb             10 Elite Speed          5:12.49    5:36.50   2 
 10 Teachman, Zachary          9 Mt. Pleasant         5:38.95    5:38.50   2 
 11 Perkins, Dorian            9 Legacy Athle         5:37.70    5:38.77   2 
 12 Cusack, Christian          9 Jackrabbit T         5:44.24    5:38.81   1 
 13 Gibbs, Stefan T00         10 Metro-Dade T         6:11.05    5:38.94   1 
 14 Schuster, Franklin        10 Etowah Youth         5:38.00    5:41.38   2 
 15 White, Elijah              9 Blythewood B         5:39.77    5:43.02   1 
 16 Gwozdo, Briggs             9 55-Unattache         5:46.80    5:44.18   1 
 17 Yaun, Burket               9 Mt. Pleasant         5:53.27    5:44.43   1 
 18 Lewis, Drew               10 Legacy Athle         5:46.46    5:53.01   1 
 19 Smith, William            10 Lexington Co         5:51.42    5:53.29   1 
 20 Grant, Jacob               9 Alpha Crush          5:40.54    5:54.01   1 
 21 Pittman, Ethan            10 Cougar Track         5:36.41    5:54.09   2 
 22 Robinson Jr, Reginald     10 Team Blaze           6:02.29    6:13.36   1 
 23 Heilman, William           9 14-Unattache                    6:18.47   1 
 24 Barahona, Gabriel         10 Lexington Co         6:00.72    6:25.76   1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Atl Zoom Athletics  'A'                             54.43      53.82  
     1) Sanford, Tyson 10               2) Braker, Jaleel 9               
     3) Green, Zalen 10                 4) Kelly, Vernorris 10            
  2 West Georgia Jets  'A'                              56.42      54.48  
     1) Newton Jr, Patrick 9            2) Farrish, Daryian 10            
     3) Long, Kingsley 10               4) Long, Kingston 10              
  3 Tallahassee Zoom Track  'A'                         56.74      54.54  
     1) Allen, Christopher CJ 10        2) Walker Jr, Tyler 10            
     3) Lawrence, Christian 10          4) Henry, Tyzer 10                
  4 Sapphire - Ruff Riders Track  'A'                   59.36      56.85  
     1) Stroman, Isaiah 10              2) Coggins, Jamon 10              
     3) Allen, Jaylon 10                4) Golding, Chaz 9                
  5 Drive Phase Track Club  'A'                         57.73      57.11  
     1) Costen, Derreon 10              2) Gardner, Noah 9                
     3) Kellings, Dylan 9               4) Peters, Kaybren 10             
  6 Team Blaze  'A'                                     58.98      58.47  
     1) Douglas, Kenyan 10              2) Wise, Devin 10                 
     3) Miller, Shamar 10               4) McDonald Jr, Christopher 10    
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mark Trail Flying Eagles  'A'                     4:27.64    4:29.80  
     1) McKerson Jr, Ayo 9              2) Reynolds, Grant 9              
     3) Scott, Amari 9                  4) Sharpe, William 9              
  2 Atl Zoom Athletics  'A'                           4:48.69    4:47.06  
     1) Hill, Tristen 10                2) Kelly, Vernorris 10            
     3) Green, Zalen 10                 4) Braker, Jaleel 9               
  3 Elite Speed  'A'                                  4:50.08    4:49.87  
     1) Wilson, Kaleb 10                2) Bowe, Chase 9                  
     3) Gordon, Asante 10               4) Fitzgerald, Karan 10           
  4 Epitome  'A'                                      4:57.61    4:49.94  
     1) Jones, Jaiden 9                 2) Rowe, Jerin 9                  
     3) Ruff, Santana 10                4) Cotton, Xavier 10              
  5 Dare To Soar Track Club  'A'                      5:09.15    5:10.25  
     1) Greaves, Tajae 9                2) Joseph, Jairon 9               
     3) Mckenzie Jr, Vaughn 10          4) Persons, Darris 10             
  6 The Storm Track Club  'A'                         5:26.51    5:11.36  
     1) Flippins, Alexander 9           2) Perricelli, Nathan 10          
     3) Brown, Christopher 10           4) Terry, John 10                 
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Cotton, Xavier            10 Epitome                1.27m      1.32m    4-04.00 
  2 Perricelli, Nathan        10 The Storm Tr           1.26m      1.27m    4-02.00 
  3 Allen, Jaylon             10 Sapphire - R           1.15m      1.22m    4-00.00 
  4 Quiller, Mekhi            10 55-Unattache           1.11m      1.17m    3-10.00 
  5 Clary, Kymani             10 Mt. Pleasant           1.16m     J1.17m    3-10.00 
  6 Yaun, Burket               9 Mt. Pleasant           1.06m      1.07m    3-06.00 
  7 Sabo, Ty                  10 Carrollton T           0.95m      0.97m    3-02.25 
  8 Huntington, Benjamin       9 Mt. Pleasant           0.81m      0.77m    2-06.25 
 -- Leach, Marcus T00         10 West Georgia                         NH            
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Whitty, Kingston          10 45-Unattache           4.13m      4.65m  +0.0  15-03.25 
  2 Long, Kingsley T00        10 West Georgia           4.59m      4.52m   1.1  14-10.00 
  3 Allen, Jaylon             10 Sapphire - R           4.24m      4.38m   0.5  14-04.50 
  4 Patterson II, Jamey        9 Lexington Co           3.98m      4.35m   0.2  14-03.25 
  5 Williams, Micah           10 Summerville            4.15m      4.30m  +0.0  14-01.25 
  6 Robinson Jr, Patrick      10 South Miami            4.26m      4.24m   0.1  13-11.00 
  7 Washington, Nicholas      10 Blythewood B           4.11m      4.12m  +0.0  13-06.25 
  8 Perricelli, Nathan        10 The Storm Tr           3.77m      4.06m   0.2  13-04.00 
  9 Jean, Jayden              10 Tallahassee            3.68m      3.98m   0.7  13-00.75 
 10 Ruff, Santana             10 Epitome                3.71m      3.91m  +0.0  12-10.00 
 11 Long, Kingston T00        10 West Georgia           4.22m      3.87m   0.8  12-08.50 
 12 Wlliams, Jayce            10 Peak Perfoma           3.70m      3.81m  +0.0  12-06.00 
 13 Dingle, Tyler             10 Team Flash T           3.92m      3.77m  +0.0  12-04.50 
 14 Brown-cobb, Kyson          9 Team Flash T           3.47m      3.73m  +0.0  12-03.00 
 15 Quiller, Mekhi            10 55-Unattache           3.78m      3.70m   0.4  12-01.75 
 16 James, Cameron            10 Florence Tra           3.42m      3.68m  -0.3  12-01.00 
 17 Stewart, Christopher      10 The Storm Tr           3.84m      3.67m  -0.1  12-00.50 
 18 Henry, Tyzer              10 Tallahassee            4.05m      3.63m  +0.0  11-11.00 
 19 Estes, Lawson             10 Major Impact           3.70m      3.52m   0.3  11-06.75 
 20 Newton Jr, Patrick T00     9 West Georgia           3.77m     J3.52m  -0.1  11-06.75 
 21 Mckenzie Jr, Vaughn       10 Dare To Soar           3.55m      3.51m  +0.0  11-06.25 
 22 Bradley, Kevin            10 Seneca Blaze           3.65m      3.50m   0.4  11-05.75 
 23 Stroman, Isaiah           10 Sapphire - R           3.82m      3.49m   0.3  11-05.50 
 24 White, Elijah              9 Blythewood B           3.38m      3.47m  -0.5  11-04.75 
 25 Green, Braylan            10 Tallahassee            3.46m      3.44m  -0.6  11-03.50 
 26 Williams, Ethan           10 New Era Trac           3.77m      3.35m   0.2  11-00.00 
 27 Hollway Jr, Seddrick       9 Tallahassee            3.65m      3.34m  +0.0  10-11.50 
 28 Parnell III, Sean          9 The Tallahas           3.32m      3.12m  +0.0  10-03.00 
 29 Owens, Asher               9 Lexington Co           3.31m      2.67m   0.6   8-09.25 
 -- Taylor, Aziz              10 Flash Athlet           4.09m       FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Lawrence, Christian       10 Tallahassee            8.93m      9.34m   30-07.75 
  2 Jones Jr, Steven          10 Legacy Athle           8.41m      8.29m   27-02.50 
  3 Patton, Tyree             10 Team Flash T           7.22m      7.98m   26-02.25 
  4 Stricklin, Daniel         10 Walton Youth           8.06m      7.89m   25-10.75 
  5 Corley, Alex               9 Mt. Pleasant           7.50m      7.31m   23-11.75 
  5 Tyson, Tyler              10 Jackrabbit T           7.75m      7.31m   23-11.75 
  7 Baker, Jordan             10 Tallahassee            6.17m      7.26m   23-10.00 
  8 O'Gwin, Torrie            10 On Your Mark           3.44m      7.18m   23-06.75 
  9 Stokes, John               9 Dreamchaserz           7.52m      6.94m   22-09.25 
 10 Robertson, Brody          10 Mt. Pleasant           6.34m      6.57m   21-06.75 
 11 Blocker, Michael          10 Kennworth Tr           5.27m      6.10m   20-00.25 
 12 Davis, Caleb              10 The Storm Tr           5.84m      6.03m   19-09.50 
 13 Williams, Aidan           10 The Tallahas           5.36m      5.99m   19-08.00 
 14 Johnson, St'Julain         9 55-Unattache           5.97m      5.91m   19-04.75 
 15 Toomer, Khaleel           10 Darlington T           5.63m      5.57m   18-03.25 
 16 Hoffman, Ryan              9 Mt. Pleasant           4.33m      5.36m   17-07.00 
 17 Bush-Carter, Jeremiah     10 Sandy Spring           6.26m      5.09m   16-08.50 
 18 Glassberg, Jacob           9 Mt. Pleasant           4.04m      4.93m   16-02.25 
 19 Downs, Zane                9 The Storm Tr           5.48m      4.85m   15-11.00 
 20 Smith, Ryan               10 Carrollton T           4.46m      4.75m   15-07.00 
 21 Pryce, Ethen               9 Kennworth Tr           3.45m      4.62m   15-02.00 
 22 Terry, John               10 The Storm Tr           4.12m      4.58m   15-00.50 
 
Javelin Throw 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Stricklin, Daniel         10 Walton Youth          27.62m     30.48m     100-00 
  2 Sabo, Ty                  10 Carrollton T          25.02m     25.41m      83-04 
  3 Muller, Jackson           10 Mt. Pleasant          23.95m     25.07m      82-03 
  4 Brooks, Jackson            9 Sirius Athle          20.58m     24.79m      81-04 
  5 Teachman, Zachary          9 Mt. Pleasant          28.36m     24.61m      80-09 
  6 Robertson, Brody          10 Mt. Pleasant          27.78m     24.57m      80-07 
  7 Corley, Alex               9 Mt. Pleasant          25.69m     23.53m      77-02 
  8 Myers, James               9 Mt. Pleasant          19.20m     22.88m      75-01 
  9 Johnson, St'Julain         9 55-Unattache          16.96m     19.02m      62-05 
 10 Ergle, Preston F00        10 Palmetto Tra          24.97m     18.83m      61-09 
 11 Borden, Aidan             10 Jackrabbit T          13.19m     17.07m      56-00 
 12 Davis, Aaron              10 North DeKalb          10.44m     16.78m      55-01 
 13 Block, Samuel              9 45-Unattache          17.69m     15.76m      51-08 
 14 Toomer, Khaleel           10 Darlington T          16.27m     14.95m      49-00 
 15 Rayford, Nathan            9 Peak Perfoma          15.58m     14.76m      48-05 
 16 Davis, Caleb              10 The Storm Tr          16.19m     13.26m      43-06 
 17 O'Gwin, Torrie            10 On Your Mark                     11.89m      39-00 
 18 Williams, Aidan           10 The Tallahas          10.90m     10.51m      34-06 
 19 Baker, Jordan             10 Tallahassee            9.80m      9.25m      30-04 
 20 Bush, Kendall              9 Mpowered Ath           6.99m      6.58m      21-07 
 
Triathlon: #1 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys Triathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cotton, Xavier            10 Epitome                1:04.46   2    274
  2 Sharpe, William            9 Mark Trail F           1:09.63   1    145
  3 Lawrence, Christian       10 Tallahassee            1:10.18   2    134
  4 Clary, Kymani             10 Mt. Pleasant           1:11.64   2    105
  5 Perricelli, Nathan        10 The Storm Tr           1:12.21   2     95
  6 Gardner, Noah              9 Drive Phase            1:14.50   2     58
  7 Teachman, Zachary          9 Mt. Pleasant           1:17.02   1     28
  8 Brooks, Jackson            9 Sirius Athle           1:17.04   1     27
  9 Yaun, Burket               9 Mt. Pleasant           1:19.93   2      5
 10 Youmell, Mason            10 Carolina Gol           1:22.87   1 
 
Triathlon: #3 High Jump 9-10 Division Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cotton, Xavier            10 Epitome                  1.27m    4-02.00    231
  2 Perricelli, Nathan        10 The Storm Tr             1.22m    4-00.00    200
  2 Lawrence, Christian       10 Tallahassee              1.22m    4-00.00    200
  2 Clary, Kymani             10 Mt. Pleasant             1.22m    4-00.00    200
  5 Gardner, Noah              9 Drive Phase              1.17m    3-10.00    170
  6 Brooks, Jackson            9 Sirius Athle             1.12m    3-08.00    142
  7 Yaun, Burket               9 Mt. Pleasant             1.07m    3-06.00    116
  7 Sharpe, William            9 Mark Trail F             1.07m    3-06.00    116
  9 Youmell, Mason            10 Carolina Gol             0.92m    3-00.25     47
 10 Teachman, Zachary          9 Mt. Pleasant             0.86m    2-09.75     25
 
Triathlon: #2 Shot Put 9-10 Division Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lawrence, Christian       10 Tallahassee              8.85m   29-00.50    417
  2 Clary, Kymani             10 Mt. Pleasant             6.85m   22-05.75    298
  3 Cotton, Xavier            10 Epitome                  6.33m   20-09.25    268
  4 Yaun, Burket               9 Mt. Pleasant             5.89m   19-04.00    242
  5 Perricelli, Nathan        10 The Storm Tr             5.66m   18-07.00    229
  6 Brooks, Jackson            9 Sirius Athle             5.30m   17-04.75    208
  7 Teachman, Zachary          9 Mt. Pleasant             5.27m   17-03.50    207
  8 Sharpe, William            9 Mark Trail F             5.06m   16-07.25    194
  9 Gardner, Noah              9 Drive Phase              4.99m   16-04.50    190
 10 Youmell, Mason            10 Carolina Gol             4.00m   13-01.50    134
 
Triathlon 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cotton, Xavier            10 Epitome                  739        773  
  2 Lawrence, Christian       10 Tallahassee              679        751  
  3 Clary, Kymani             10 Mt. Pleasant                        603  
  4 Perricelli, Nathan        10 The Storm Tr                        524  
  5 Sharpe, William            9 Mark Trail F             484        455  
  6 Gardner, Noah              9 Drive Phase              394        418  
  7 Brooks, Jackson            9 Sirius Athle             311        377  
  8 Yaun, Burket               9 Mt. Pleasant                        363  
  9 Teachman, Zachary          9 Mt. Pleasant                        260  
 10 Youmell, Mason            10 Carolina Gol                        181  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lewis, Drew               10 Legacy Athle        10:49.03   10:02.39  
  2 Heilman, William           9 14-Unattache                   13:27.35  
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Samuel, Na'Seir           12 Down South X           12.39      12.51Q +0.0  4 
  2 Richardson, Corey         12 Drive Phase            12.51      12.74Q -1.1  2 
  3 Crumpton, Devan           12 Team Blaze             12.65      12.89Q -0.7  1 
  4 Williams, Eli             11 Drive Phase            12.89      12.95Q +0.0  3 
  5 Pepper, Jayden            12 Greenville J           12.58      13.00q -0.7  1 
  6 Smith II, Will            12 Team Blaze             12.95      13.02q -1.1  2 
  7 Adams, Simeon T00         11 Atlanta Ligh           13.07      13.08q -1.1  2 
  8 Colbert, Jeremiah         12 Atl Zoom Ath           12.50      13.21q +0.0  3  13.204
  9 Bighem, Elijah            12 Tallahassee            13.14      13.21  +0.0  3  13.206
 10 Jordan, Chandler          11 Jackrabbit T           12.78      13.25  +0.0  4 
 11 Green, Zavion             12 Atl Zoom Ath           12.66      13.38  -1.1  2 
 12 Guy, Dannon               12 Atl Zoom Ath           13.32      13.42  -0.7  1 
 13 Robinson Jr, Gerell       12 Jackrabbit T           13.27      13.45  +0.0  3 
 14 Gidron, Jordon            11 Team Blaze             13.23      13.49  +0.0  4 
 15 Jones, Kamari             12 Tallahassee            13.21      13.54  +0.0  4 
 16 Davis, Christian          11 Drive Phase            13.34      13.61  -1.1  2 
 17 Young, Dominick           12 Team Blaze             12.98      13.62  -0.7  1 
 18 Yon, Ishun                12 Handz Down T           14.19      13.65  +0.0  3 
 19 Baker, Justin             12 Jackrabbit T           13.02      13.68  -0.7  1 
 20 Williams, Devin           12 Jackrabbit T           12.79      13.69  +0.0  4 
 21 Ware, Lance               11 The Tallahas           13.66      13.74  -1.1  2 
 22 Ross, Kameron             11 Tallahassee            13.56      13.80  +0.0  4 
 23 Hightower, Kameron        11 The Tallahas           13.59      13.82  +0.0  4  13.813
 24 Hepburn, De'Roderick      12 Tallahassee            13.66      13.82  +0.0  3  13.817
 25 Walker, Kendred           12 Quick Stride           13.28      13.94  -1.1  2 
 26 Mathis, Asaiah            11 Blythewood B           13.96      14.28  -0.7  1 
 27 Davis, Dana               11 Team Blaze             13.99      14.33  -1.1  2 
 28 Boone, Kevin              12 Summerville            13.50      14.37  +0.0  3 
 29 Kilgore, Camden           11 Greenville J           13.80      14.44  -0.7  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Samuel, Na'Seir           12 Down South X           12.51      12.10  -0.5 
  2 Richardson, Corey         12 Drive Phase            12.74      12.65  -0.5 
  3 Crumpton, Devan           12 Team Blaze             12.89      12.74  -0.5 
  4 Colbert, Jeremiah         12 Atl Zoom Ath           13.21      12.78  -0.5 
  5 Pepper, Jayden            12 Greenville J           13.00      12.86  -0.5 
  6 Williams, Eli             11 Drive Phase            12.95      12.99  -0.5 
  7 Adams, Simeon T00         11 Atlanta Ligh           13.08      13.07  -0.5 
  8 Smith II, Will            12 Team Blaze             13.02      13.14  -0.5 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Samuel, Na'Seir           12 Down South X           24.55      24.58Q -0.1  4 
  2 Patterson, Jaiden         12 Jackrabbit T           25.72      25.82Q  0.6  3 
  3 Crumpton, Devan           12 Team Blaze             25.88      26.05Q -0.1  1 
  4 Richardson, Corey         12 Drive Phase            25.80      26.08Q +0.0  2 
  5 Colbert, Jeremiah         12 Atl Zoom Ath           26.05      26.48q +0.0  2 
  6 Pepper, Jayden            12 Greenville J           26.36      26.53q -0.1  4 
  7 Green, Zavion             12 Atl Zoom Ath           26.00      26.54q -0.1  1 
  8 McIvory, Jamari           12 45-Unattache           26.29      26.61q -0.1  4 
  9 Adams, Simeon T00         11 Atlanta Ligh           26.99      26.68  -0.1  4 
 10 Jordan, Chandler          11 Jackrabbit T           26.42      26.69   0.6  3 
 11 Bighem, Isaiah            12 Tallahassee            26.12      26.83   0.6  3 
 12 Smith II, Will            12 Team Blaze             26.75      27.15  -0.1  1 
 13 Walker, Kendred           12 Quick Stride           28.13      27.40  +0.0  2 
 14 Hepburn, De'Roderick      12 Tallahassee            27.61      27.75   0.6  3 
 15 Williams, Garrison        12 Dreamchaserz           27.62      27.77  +0.0  2 
 16 Cooper, Jalen             11 Epitome                26.51      27.87  +0.0  2 
 17 Ware, Lance               11 The Tallahas           28.20      28.14   0.6  3 
 18 Gidron, Jordon            11 Team Blaze             27.84      28.27  -0.1  1 
 19 Murphy, Malakai T00       12 Empire Athle           28.26      28.39  +0.0  2 
 20 Henry II, Benjamin        11 The Tallahas           28.12      28.44  -0.1  1 
 21 White, Rhyan              12 Summerville            29.23      29.03   0.6  3 
 22 Kilgore, Camden           11 Greenville J           28.25      29.10  -0.1  4 
 23 Mathis, Asaiah            11 Blythewood B           29.50      29.14  -0.1  1 
 24 Brooks Jr, Angel          11 Blythewood B           29.20      29.16  -0.1  4 
 25 Hightower, Kameron        11 The Tallahas           29.27      29.30  +0.0  2 
 26 Epps, Arlen               12 Mark Trail F           26.86      29.77   0.6  3 
 -- Robinson Jr, Gerell       12 Jackrabbit T           26.81         DQ  +0.0  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Samuel, Na'Seir           12 Down South X           24.58      24.58  -0.7 
  2 Patterson, Jaiden         12 Jackrabbit T           25.82      25.68  -0.7 
  3 Crumpton, Devan           12 Team Blaze             26.05      25.79  -0.7 
  4 Pepper, Jayden            12 Greenville J           26.53      26.01  -0.7 
  5 Richardson, Corey         12 Drive Phase            26.08      26.13  -0.7 
  6 McIvory, Jamari           12 45-Unattache           26.61      26.21  -0.7 
  7 Colbert, Jeremiah         12 Atl Zoom Ath           26.48      26.41  -0.7 
  8 Green, Zavion             12 Atl Zoom Ath           26.54      26.48  -0.7 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Adewusi, Ademola          12 Drive Phase            56.45      57.25Q  2 
  2 Samuel, Na'Seir           12 Down South X           55.86      57.43Q  5 
  3 Patterson, Jaiden         12 Jackrabbit T           56.01      57.69Q  4 
  4 Danzy, Micahi             12 Tallahassee            57.88      57.95Q  1 
  5 McIvory, Jamari           12 45-Unattache           56.14      58.31Q  3 
  6 Warner, Justin            12 Drive Phase            57.85      58.27q  1 
  7 Knight, Alexander         11 Jackrabbit T           59.83      58.61q  4 
  8 Gaffney, Chad             12 Jackrabbit T           58.79      59.19q  4 
  9 Pearson III, Ervin        12 Jackrabbit T         1:00.68      59.40   3 
 10 Ocran, Wylden             12 Jackrabbit T         1:01.34    1:00.43   1 
 11 Njie, Sidi                11 Atlanta Spar           58.15    1:00.55   2 
 12 Young, Dominick           12 Team Blaze             59.80    1:01.41   5 
 13 Boone, Kevin              12 Summerville          1:04.21    1:01.43   5 
 14 Chaney, Quincy            12 Florence Tra         1:01.17    1:02.37   1 
 15 Walker, Kendred           12 Quick Stride         1:07.75    1:02.77   1 
 16 Williams, Garrison        12 Dreamchaserz         1:01.37    1:03.41   2 
 17 Jones, Cortaryious        11 Dare To Soar         1:04.77    1:03.84   3 
 18 Murphy, Malakai T00       12 Empire Athle         1:03.27    1:04.37   4 
 19 Blake, Undraye            12 Drive Phase          1:02.23    1:04.57   3 
 20 Henry II, Benjamin        11 The Tallahas         1:06.07    1:06.05   2 
 21 Arnold, Zavion            11 Tallahassee          1:09.82    1:06.12   4 
 22 Guerra III, Edward        11 The Tallahas         1:06.40    1:06.46   1 
 23 Harris, Kendric           12 Kmr Athletic         1:10.16    1:08.35   4 
 24 Yon, Ishun                12 Handz Down T         1:10.04    1:09.47   5 
 25 Hamilton, Benjamin        11 Summerville          1:10.29    1:10.55   3 
 26 Grant, Altaveon           11 Blue Lightni           59.82    1:21.66   5 
 -- Redding, Zion             12 Drive Phase          1:00.95         DQ   2  Out of Lane
 -- Cooper, Jalen             11 Epitome              1:03.39         DQ   5  Out of Lane
 -- Duprat, Kher'Ron          12 Blazing Spee         1:08.86         DQ   3  Out of Zone
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Samuel, Na'Seir           12 Down South X           57.43      53.81  
  2 Patterson, Jaiden         12 Jackrabbit T           57.69      56.71  
  3 Adewusi, Ademola          12 Drive Phase            57.25      56.92  
  4 Warner, Justin            12 Drive Phase            58.27      57.04  
  5 Danzy, Micahi             12 Tallahassee            57.95      57.30  
  6 McIvory, Jamari           12 45-Unattache           58.31      57.34  
  7 Knight, Alexander         11 Jackrabbit T           58.61      57.70  
  8 Gaffney, Chad             12 Jackrabbit T           59.19      58.37  
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jones, Devin              12 Miami Garden         2:14.82    2:13.82   3 
  2 Davis, Zyon               12 Atl Zoom Ath         2:15.34    2:15.09   3 
  3 Socarras, Joseph          12 14-Unattache         2:17.02    2:15.52   3 
  4 Knight, Alexander         11 Jackrabbit T         2:19.71    2:15.82   3 
  5 Kelly III, Andre          12 Drive Phase          2:28.57    2:16.54   3 
  6 Ripperdan, Zachary        12 Drive Phase          2:19.87    2:16.91   3 
  7 Gaffney, Chad             12 Jackrabbit T         2:22.91    2:19.96   3 
  8 McAllister, Kadin         12 Adrenaline R         2:21.02    2:20.92   3 
  9 Barnes, Quincy T00        11 45-Unattache         2:28.17    2:22.74   3 
 10 Mays, Julian              12 Drive Phase          2:24.85    2:24.81   3 
 11 Rodgers, Donovan          12 45-Unattache         2:23.89    2:26.12   3 
 12 Jones, Cortaryious        11 Dare To Soar         2:37.07    2:27.61   2 
 13 Mayo Jr, Quinton T00      12 Metro-Dade T         2:28.03    2:28.50   3 
 14 Curry, Caleb              11 Peak Perfoma         2:32.91    2:30.54   2 
 15 Williams, Farrnell        11 Elite Speed          2:32.96    2:30.85   2 
 16 Strawder, Malachi         12 Summerville          2:32.40    2:34.41   2 
 17 Sulton IV, Allen          12 Drive Phase          2:34.97    2:34.59   2 
 18 Anderson, Chevelle        12 Greenville J         2:33.92    2:36.07   2 
 19 Parker, Herschel          12 Drive Phase          2:34.79    2:36.10   2 
 20 Edwards Jr, Justin        12 Dare To Soar         3:03.23    2:36.30   1 
 21 Grant III, Quency         11 Blythewood B         2:38.81    2:36.72   2 
 22 Jones, Aaron              12 45-Unattache         2:33.53    2:39.37   2 
 23 Hamilton, Benjamin        11 Summerville          2:40.24    2:39.50   2 
 24 James, Jaden              11 Greenville J         2:46.27    2:40.03   1 
 25 Myers, Robert             12 Mt. Pleasant         2:45.53    2:43.70   1 
 26 Crosswhite, Nicholas      12 Quicksilver          2:36.55    2:45.40   2 
 27 Covington, Julian         11 Summerville          2:49.15    2:47.96   1 
 28 Hunter Jr, Darryl         12 Kmr Athletic         2:47.18    2:49.87   1 
 29 Morgan, Ryan              12 Team Flash T         2:48.76    2:50.22   1 
 30 Mothershead, Benjamin     12 Myrtle Beach         2:46.98    2:50.63   1 
 31 Harris, Kendric           12 Kmr Athletic         2:49.74    2:51.39   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jones, Devin              12 Miami Garden         4:45.69    4:40.81   2 
  2 Davis, Zyon               12 Atl Zoom Ath         4:42.57    4:40.91   2 
  3 Ripperdan, Zachary        12 Drive Phase          4:47.18    4:43.11   2 
  4 Socarras, Joseph          12 14-Unattache         4:46.88    4:45.89   2 
  5 McAllister, Kadin         12 Adrenaline R         4:47.14    4:51.06   2 
  6 Rodgers, Donovan          12 45-Unattache         4:49.39    4:57.62   2 
  7 Burroughs, Kaleb          11 Florence Tra         5:02.63    4:58.33   2 
  8 Mayo Jr, Quinton T00      12 Metro-Dade T         5:00.81    5:01.88   2 
  9 Barnes, Quincy T00        11 45-Unattache         5:03.99    5:02.47   2 
 10 Sulton IV, Allen          12 Drive Phase          5:24.20    5:17.27   1 
 11 Kernan, Tim               12 Alpha Crush          5:20.55    5:17.98   1 
 12 Curry, Caleb              11 Peak Perfoma         5:14.14    5:18.23   2 
 13 Anderson, Chevelle        12 Greenville J         5:17.98    5:18.28   2 
 14 Roberts, Jamal            11 Metro-Dade T         5:33.62    5:18.40   1 
 15 Kendig, Mason             11 Myrtle Beach         5:20.67    5:18.77   1 
 16 Duncan, Julian            12 Florence Tra         5:17.97    5:19.77   2 
 17 Glenn, Pharoah            11 Atlanta Spar         5:14.40    5:20.62   2 
 18 Grant III, Quency         11 Blythewood B         5:28.72    5:20.90   1 
 19 Volkmann, Calvin          11 Mt. Pleasant         5:19.74    5:21.51   2 
 20 James, Jaden              11 Greenville J         5:31.04    5:26.08   1 
 21 Swanton, Quinn            11 Mt. Pleasant         5:30.41    5:29.75   1 
 22 Parker, Herschel          12 Drive Phase          5:29.63    5:43.38   1 
 23 Morgan, Ryan              12 Team Flash T         5:44.56    6:10.63   1 
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jones, Devin              12 Miami Garden        10:43.56   10:27.85   2 
  2 McAllister, Kadin         12 Adrenaline R        10:34.31   10:33.49   2 
  3 Mitchell, John            12 Walton Youth        10:41.26   10:39.04   2 
  4 Mayo Jr, Quinton T00      12 Metro-Dade T        10:41.31   10:39.09   2 
  5 Burroughs, Kaleb          11 Florence Tra        10:59.34   10:40.37   2 
  6 Matchev, Philip           12 14-Unattache        11:19.59   10:48.03   2 
  7 Squires, Corbin           12 Jackrabbit T        10:52.66   10:55.57   2 
  8 Kernan, Tim               12 Alpha Crush         11:22.85   11:07.05   2 
  9 Sulton IV, Allen          12 Drive Phase         11:47.90   11:12.65   1 
 10 Roberts, Jamal            11 Metro-Dade T        12:45.44   11:16.56   1 
 11 Teachman, John            12 Mt. Pleasant        11:02.36   11:32.13   2 
 12 Curtis, Chase             12 Legacy Athle        11:47.74   11:33.47   1 
 13 Swanton, Quinn            11 Mt. Pleasant        11:59.05   11:37.52   1 
 14 DeChamplain, Stephen      11 45-Unattache        11:46.84   11:45.08   1 
 15 Duncan, Julian            12 Florence Tra        11:38.81   11:45.50   2 
 16 Yanis, Caeden             12 Alpha Crush         11:51.23   11:47.17   1 
 17 Volkmann, Calvin          11 Mt. Pleasant        11:21.44   11:55.19   2 
 18 Krishnamurthy, Oliver     11 Walton Youth        11:36.77   11:58.06   2 
 19 Beasley, Alex             11 Jackrabbit T        12:32.07   12:12.56   1 
 20 Oakes, DJ                 12 Etowah Youth        11:43.16   12:22.67   1 
 21 Mothershead, Benjamin     12 Myrtle Beach        13:07.23   12:33.08   1 
 22 Kaufelds, Patrick T00     11 Palmetto Tra        12:45.89   12:44.29   1 
 23 Morgan, Anthony           12 Walton Youth        12:36.75   12:52.34   1 
 24 Lightfoot, Ceton          11 Mt. Pleasant        12:51.75   13:01.37   1 
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Blake T00       11 North DeKalb           14.09      13.66Q -1.4  2 
  2 Braker, Jaiden            12 Atl Zoom Ath           13.50      14.06Q -1.5  3 
  3 Joe, Amir                 12 Team Blaze             14.26      14.18Q -0.3  1 
  4 Young, Khalil             12 Adrenaline R           14.97      13.76Q -1.4  2 
  5 Goldsmith, Henry          12 Mt. Pleasant           14.78      15.07Q -0.3  1 
  6 Rossin, Michael           11 Next Level A           15.30      15.10Q -1.5  3 
  7 Jones, Aaron              12 45-Unattache           13.78      13.96q -1.4  2 
  8 McManus, Carson           12 Central Flor           15.98      15.49q -0.3  1 
  9 Traylor, Cam'ron          12 Peak Perfoma           16.45      15.54  -0.3  1 
 10 Brooks Jr, Angel          11 Blythewood B           17.33      15.81  -1.5  3 
 11 Grant III, Quency         11 Blythewood B           15.33      15.82  -1.5  3 
 12 Clary, Tyrone             11 Mt. Pleasant           15.69      15.94  -0.3  1 
 13 Williams, Garrison        12 Dreamchaserz           17.43      15.99  -1.5  3 
 14 Griffin, RaDarian T00     12 Next Level A           16.48      16.06  -0.3  1 
 15 Thigpen III, Ivory        12 SC Express T           15.60      16.07  -1.4  2 
 16 Nazim, Nour               12 Carrollton T           16.20      16.13  -1.5  3 
 17 Jordan, Samuel            12 Florence Tra           16.58      16.66  -1.4  2 
 18 Stroman, Zaiid            12 Darlington T           16.15      17.05  -1.5  3 
 19 Anderson, Chevelle        12 Greenville J           16.36      17.48  -1.4  2 
 20 LaLanne, Jeremiah         11 Tallahassee            16.12      19.33  -1.4  2 
 21 Stripling, Joseph         12 Adrenaline R           19.61      19.50  -0.3  1 
 22 Alicea, Joseph            11 Next Level A           19.00      21.32  -1.4  2 
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Blake T00       11 North DeKalb           13.66      13.39  -1.5 
  2 Braker, Jaiden            12 Atl Zoom Ath           14.06      13.41  -1.5 
  3 Young, Khalil             12 Adrenaline R           13.76      13.72  -1.5 
  4 Jones, Aaron              12 45-Unattache           13.96      13.79  -1.5 
  5 Rossin, Michael           11 Next Level A           15.10      14.10  -1.5 
  6 Joe, Amir                 12 Team Blaze             14.18      14.38  -1.5 
  7 McManus, Carson           12 Central Flor           15.49      15.50  -1.5 
  8 Goldsmith, Henry          12 Mt. Pleasant           15.07      15.60  -1.5 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Tallahassee Zoom Track  'A'                         50.35      49.48   2 
     1) Bighem, Elijah 12               2) Bighem, Isaiah 12              
     3) Danzy, Micahi 12                4) Jones, Kamari 12               
  2 Drive Phase Track Club  'A'                         51.13      50.28   2 
     1) Terrell, Ian 11                 2) Adewusi, Ademola 12            
     3) Richardson, Corey 12            4) Williams, Eli 11               
  3 Team Blaze  'A'                                     51.94      50.36   2 
     1) Gidron, Jordon 11               2) Young, Dominick 12             
     3) Smith II, Will 12               4) Crumpton, Devan 12             
  4 Jackrabbit Track & Field Cli  'A'                   49.67      50.56   2 
     1) Williams, Devin 12              2) Jordan, Chandler 11            
     3) Pearson III, Ervin 12           4) Baker, Justin 12               
  5 Atl Zoom Athletics  'A'                             49.65      51.62   2 
     1) Colbert, Jeremiah 12            2) Green, Zavion 12               
     3) Guy, Dannon 12                  4) Henry, Jaden 11                
  6 Jackrabbit Track & Field Cli  'B'                   52.96      52.93   2 
     1) Ferguson, Sean 12               2) Green, Bryce 11                
     3) Bride, Jordan 12                4) Lucas, CaVon 12                
  7 Tallahassee Zoom Track  'B'                         52.53      53.06   2 
     1) Hepburn, De'Roderick 12         2) Grignon, Nyjean 11             
     3) Peter, Xavier 11                4) Ross, Kameron 11               
  8 Greenville Jets  'A'                                54.03      54.12   1 
     1) Ellis, Ryan 11                  2) Pepper, Jayden 12              
     3) Craig, Jacoby 11                4) Kilgore, Camden 11             
  9 The Tallahasse Trailblazers,  'A'                   52.48      55.73   2 
     1) Ware, Lance 11                  2) Henry II, Benjamin 11          
     3) Paul, Kabran 11                 4) Hightower, Kameron 11          
 10 The Tallahasse Trailblazers,  'B'                 1:00.10      56.70   1 
     1) Guerra III, Edward 11           2) Davis, Tyshawn 11              
     3) Long, Kyron 11                  4) Clark, Elijah 11               
 -- Team Blaze  'B'                                     56.29         DQ   1  Impeded Runner
     1) Drinkard, Landon 12             2) Williams, Davion 11            
     3) Joe, Amir 12                    4) Davis, Dana 11                 
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jackrabbit Track & Field Cli  'A'                 3:55.84    3:55.22  
     1) Patterson, Jaiden 12            2) Gaffney, Chad 12               
     3) Knight, Alexander 11            4) Pearson III, Ervin 12          
  2 Drive Phase Track Club  'A'                       4:02.57    3:56.12  
     1) Mays, Julian 12                 2) Warner, Justin 12              
     3) Kelly III, Andre 12             4) Adewusi, Ademola 12            
  3 Dare To Soar Track Club  'A'                      4:32.58    4:34.01  
     1) Edwards Jr, Justin 12           2) Greaves, Tavion 11             
     3) Jenkins III, Nathan 12          4) Jones, Cortaryious 11          
  4 The Storm Track Club  'A'                         5:15.02    5:06.43  
     1) McCary, William 12              2) Abstance, Noah 11              
     3) White, Ronan 11                 4) Jones Jr, Phillip 11           
 
4x800 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Drive Phase Track Club  'A'                       9:55.48    9:48.16  
     1) Kelly III, Andre 12             2) Warner, Justin 12              
     3) Mays, Julian 12                 4) Ripperdan, Zachary 12          
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Drinkard, Landon          12 Team Blaze             1.45m      1.62m    5-03.75 
  2 Williams, Paul            12 Jackrabbit T           1.45m      1.52m    4-11.75 
  3 McManus, Carson           12 Central Flor           1.32m      1.42m    4-07.75 
  4 Elliott, Landon           12 Carrollton T           1.45m      1.37m    4-06.00 
  5 Clary, Tyrone             11 Mt. Pleasant           1.40m      1.32m    4-04.00 
  6 Grant, Altaveon           11 Blue Lightni                      1.27m    4-02.00 
  7 Rose, Ketaveious          11 Florence Tra           1.20m     J1.27m    4-02.00 
  8 Yaun, Matthew             12 Mt. Pleasant           1.10m      1.12m    3-08.00 
  8 Goldsmith, Henry          12 Mt. Pleasant           1.30m      1.12m    3-08.00 
 10 Jordan, Samuel            12 Florence Tra           1.20m     J1.12m    3-08.00 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Danzy, Micahi             12 Tallahassee            5.44m      5.14m   1.0  16-10.50 
  2 Williams, Devin           12 Jackrabbit T           4.87m      4.87m   0.5  15-11.75 
  3 Guillaume, Aaron          12 Boys & Girls           4.71m      4.72m   1.3  15-06.00 
  4 Bighem, Elijah            12 Tallahassee            5.04m      4.70m   0.2  15-05.00 
  5 Bighem, Isaiah            12 Tallahassee            4.81m      4.58m  +0.0  15-00.50 
  6 Jones, Kamari             12 Tallahassee            4.80m      4.55m   0.9  14-11.25 
  7 Crosswhite, Nicholas      12 Quicksilver            4.74m      4.53m   0.9  14-10.50 
  8 Jakes, Braylon T00        11 West Georgia           4.45m      4.51m   0.8  14-09.75 
  9 Ross, Kameron             11 Tallahassee            4.38m      4.45m   1.2  14-07.25 
 10 Peter, Xavier             11 Tallahassee            4.12m      4.34m   0.3  14-03.00 
 11 Bride, Jordan             12 Jackrabbit T           3.86m     J4.34m   0.5  14-03.00 
 12 Davis, Dana               11 Team Blaze             4.25m      4.30m   0.9  14-01.25 
 13 Whidbee, Jayden           11 45-Unattache           4.28m     J4.30m   1.4  14-01.25 
 14 Cooper, Jalen             11 Epitome                4.03m     J4.30m   0.4  14-01.25 
 15 Kendig, Mason             11 Myrtle Beach           3.91m      4.12m   0.2  13-06.25 
 16 Ellis, Ryan               11 Greenville J           4.18m      4.09m   0.6  13-05.00 
 17 Campbell, Jaxson          12 Quicksilver            4.09m      4.08m  -0.1  13-04.75 
 18 Piquette, Noah            11 Carrollton T           3.93m      4.03m   0.4  13-02.75 
 19 Drinkard, Landon          12 Team Blaze             4.13m      4.02m   1.3  13-02.25 
 20 Grant, Altaveon           11 Blue Lightni                     J4.02m   0.2  13-02.25 
 21 Murphy, Malakai T00       12 Empire Athle           4.11m      3.99m   1.8  13-01.25 
 22 Frederick, Hughan         11 Atl Zoom Ath           4.06m      3.94m   2.1  12-11.25 
 23 Hickmon, Caleb            12 Florence Tra           3.93m     J3.94m   0.2  12-11.25 
 24 McCallum, Collins         12 Myrtle Beach           4.04m      3.92m   1.2  12-10.50 
 25 Harmon, Noah              11 Drive Phase            3.86m     J3.92m   1.0  12-10.50 
 26 Jordan, Samuel            12 Florence Tra           3.90m      3.85m  -0.1  12-07.75 
 27 Long, Kyron               11 The Tallahas           4.12m      3.68m   0.9  12-01.00 
 28 Paul, Kabran              11 The Tallahas           4.03m      3.62m   1.8  11-10.50 
 -- Rossin, Michael           11 Next Level A           4.13m       FOUL                 
 -- Person, Zyleigh           12 Elite Stride           4.07m       FOUL                 
 -- Yon, Ishun                12 Handz Down T           4.10m       FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Milfort, Jayden           12 City of Nort          13.18m     13.94m   45-09.00 
  2 Jenkins Jr, Demetrius     11 Trailblazers          11.00m     11.61m   38-01.25 
  3 Hines, Tahir              12 45-Unattache          10.86m     11.51m   37-09.25 
  4 Pulliam, Aarron           12 Team Flash T          10.05m     11.36m   37-03.25 
  5 Williams, Paul            12 Jackrabbit T          10.83m     11.25m   36-11.00 
  6 Jones Jr, Edwin           12 45-Unattache           9.44m     10.80m   35-05.25 
  7 Bailem, Darius            12 Summerville            9.65m     10.79m   35-05.00 
  8 Davis, Tyler              11 Blythewood B           9.92m     10.56m   34-07.75 
  9 Blankenship, Jaren        12 Drive Phase           10.11m     10.05m   32-11.75 
 10 Jacobs, Brayden           11 Jackrabbit T           9.05m      9.61m   31-06.50 
 11 Williams, Lucas           12 Carrollton T           8.62m      9.59m   31-05.75 
 12 Teachman, John            12 Mt. Pleasant           9.38m      9.34m   30-07.75 
 13 Jordan, Jeremiah          12 Atlanta Ligh           8.81m      8.81m   28-11.00 
 14 McCord, Jarred F00        12 Adrenaline R           9.23m      8.69m   28-06.25 
 15 Metz-Wiggins, Zechariah   12 Dare To Soar           8.53m      8.58m   28-01.75 
 16 Collier, Aaron            12 Marietta Tra           8.34m      8.46m   27-09.25 
 17 Barnett, Abraham          12 Tallahassee            7.68m      8.22m   26-11.75 
 18 Luciano, Adriel           11 Blazing Spee           7.01m      8.21m   26-11.25 
 19 Simmons, Caden            12 Mt. Pleasant           7.62m      7.89m   25-10.75 
 20 Vaughn Jr, Ryan           11 Titans Track           8.37m      7.87m   25-10.00 
 21 Stricklin, Alexander      12 Walton Youth           7.08m      7.79m   25-06.75 
 22 Stewart, Omar             12 Florence Tra           7.68m      7.28m   23-10.75 
 23 Bowling, Duncan           11 Broward Elit           7.56m      7.22m   23-08.25 
 24 Green, Robert             12 Team Flash T           6.67m      7.17m   23-06.25 
 25 Riley, Nollan             12 Summerville            6.95m      6.95m   22-09.75 
 26 Griffin, RaDarian F00     12 Next Level A           8.42m      6.94m   22-09.25 
 27 Andrews, Bryson           11 Darlington T           6.59m      6.66m   21-10.25 
 
Discus Throw 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Milfort, Jayden           12 City of Nort          30.54m     32.75m     107-05 
  2 Hines, Tahir              12 45-Unattache          29.42m     30.25m      99-03 
  3 Jones Jr, Edwin           12 45-Unattache          19.38m     25.15m      82-06 
  4 Metz-Wiggins, Zechariah   12 Dare To Soar          24.01m     24.79m      81-04 
  5 Collier, Aaron            12 Marietta Tra          22.68m     24.13m      79-02 
  6 Vaughn Jr, Ryan           11 Titans Track          21.79m     23.69m      77-09 
  7 Bailem, Darius            12 Summerville           23.54m     22.03m      72-03 
  8 Bowling, Duncan           11 Broward Elit          22.53m     21.90m      71-10 
  9 Davis, Tyler              11 Blythewood B          21.83m     20.14m      66-01 
 10 Chosewood, Brad           12 Sirius Athle          18.36m     20.09m      65-11 
 11 McCord, Jarred F00        12 Adrenaline R          14.49m     19.90m      65-03 
 12 Williams, Lucas           12 Carrollton T          23.36m     19.60m      64-04 
 13 Stewart, Omar             12 Florence Tra          16.93m     19.58m      64-03 
 14 Lawler, Jaiden            11 Jackrabbit T          17.17m     18.58m      60-11 
 15 Luciano, Adriel           11 Blazing Spee          13.96m     16.89m      55-05 
 16 Jacobs, Brayden           11 Jackrabbit T          18.28m     16.82m      55-02 
 17 Simmons, Caden            12 Mt. Pleasant          18.81m     16.71m      54-10 
 18 Riley, Nollan             12 Summerville           15.24m     16.55m      54-03 
 19 Pepe, Frankie             12 Blue Lightni          14.80m     15.94m      52-03 
 20 Hitch, David              12 Florence Tra          16.73m     15.69m      51-06 
 21 Thompson, Johnny          12 Quick Stride          13.49m     15.36m      50-05 
 22 Downs, Evan               11 The Storm Tr          13.46m     14.59m      47-10 
 23 Taylor, Jackson           11 Blythewood B          15.28m     13.78m      45-02 
 24 Griffin, RaDarian F00     12 Next Level A          11.98m     13.60m      44-07 
 25 Ciul, Rylan               11 Major Impact          10.28m     11.02m      36-02 
 
Javelin Throw 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Edwards Jr, Justin        12 Dare To Soar          35.50m     41.26m     135-04 
  2 Myers, Robert             12 Mt. Pleasant          36.05m     35.58m     116-09 
  3 Burroughs, Kaleb          11 Florence Tra          32.87m     35.24m     115-07 
  4 Teachman, John            12 Mt. Pleasant          29.78m    J35.24m     115-07 
  5 Colina, Chase             12 Etowah Youth          22.98m     31.67m     103-11 
  6 Hickmon, Caleb            12 Florence Tra          29.64m     30.71m     100-09 
  7 Aldridge, Cameron         12 Florence Tra          30.39m     29.49m      96-09 
  8 Vaughn Jr, Ryan           11 Titans Track          34.38m     28.82m      94-07 
  9 Welborn, Nicholas         12 Mt. Pleasant          31.23m     25.79m      84-07 
 10 Frederick, Hughan         11 Atl Zoom Ath          25.27m     25.52m      83-09 
 11 Bowling, Duncan           11 Broward Elit          24.54m     25.17m      82-07 
 12 Mitchell, John            12 Walton Youth          21.84m     24.65m      80-10 
 13 Kaufelds, Patrick F00     11 Palmetto Tra          26.21m     24.28m      79-08 
 14 Clary, Tyrone             11 Mt. Pleasant          22.02m     22.98m      75-05 
 15 Pepe, Frankie             12 Blue Lightni          21.48m     22.28m      73-01 
 16 Curtis, Chase             12 Legacy Athle          17.88m     21.19m      69-06 
 17 Metz-Wiggins, Zechariah   12 Dare To Soar          19.29m     21.14m      69-04 
 18 Jordan, Jeremiah          12 Atlanta Ligh          20.31m     19.88m      65-03 
 19 Farmer II, Timothy        11 Peak Perfoma          17.89m     18.61m      61-01 
 20 Russell, Hagan            12 Carrollton T          18.17m     17.71m      58-01 
 21 Williams, Blake F00       11 North DeKalb                     15.34m      50-04 
 22 Luciano, Adriel           11 Blazing Spee          14.45m     14.92m      48-11 
 23 Ciul, Rylan               11 Major Impact                     14.85m      48-09 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Teachman, John            12 Mt. Pleasant           5:12.61     489
  2 Crosswhite, Nicholas      12 Quicksilver            5:26.30     418
  3 O'Cain, Jack              12 55-Unattache           6:19.60     190
  4 Cooper, Jalen             11 Epitome                6:32.60     147
  5 McManus, Carson           12 Central Flor           6:43.54     114
  6 Clary, Tyrone             11 Mt. Pleasant           6:46.16     107
  7 Campbell, Jaxson          12 Quicksilver            7:04.15      64
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Crosswhite, Nicholas      12 Quicksilver              14.26   0.6  2    720
  2 McManus, Carson           12 Central Flor             15.78  -0.6  1    541
  3 Clary, Tyrone             11 Mt. Pleasant             15.82   0.6  2    537
  4 Teachman, John            12 Mt. Pleasant             15.85   0.6  2    533
  5 O'Cain, Jack              12 55-Unattache             15.94  -0.6  1    523
  6 Cooper, Jalen             11 Epitome                  17.26   0.6  2    390
  7 Campbell, Jaxson          12 Quicksilver              17.33  -0.6  1    383
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Crosswhite, Nicholas      12 Quicksilver              1.41m    4-07.50    324
  2 Clary, Tyrone             11 Mt. Pleasant             1.36m    4-05.50    290
  2 McManus, Carson           12 Central Flor             1.36m    4-05.50    290
  4 O'Cain, Jack              12 55-Unattache             1.26m    4-01.50    225
  5 Teachman, John            12 Mt. Pleasant             1.16m    3-09.50    165
  6 Campbell, Jaxson          12 Quicksilver              1.11m    3-07.75    137
 -- Cooper, Jalen             11 Epitome                     NH            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Crosswhite, Nicholas      12 Quicksilver              4.48m  -0.8  14-08.50    287
  2 Campbell, Jaxson          12 Quicksilver              4.04m  -0.7  13-03.25    212
  3 Teachman, John            12 Mt. Pleasant             3.99m  -0.7  13-01.25    204
  4 Cooper, Jalen             11 Epitome                  3.91m  -0.4  12-10.00    191
  5 O'Cain, Jack              12 55-Unattache             3.89m  -0.7  12-09.25    188
  6 McManus, Carson           12 Central Flor             3.80m  +0.0  12-05.75    174
  7 Clary, Tyrone             11 Mt. Pleasant             3.78m  -0.6  12-05.00    171
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Teachman, John            12 Mt. Pleasant             9.99m   32-09.50    485
  2 Crosswhite, Nicholas      12 Quicksilver              8.32m   27-03.75    385
  3 O'Cain, Jack              12 55-Unattache             8.28m   27-02.00    383
  4 Clary, Tyrone             11 Mt. Pleasant             6.75m   22-01.75    293
  5 Campbell, Jaxson          12 Quicksilver              5.98m   19-07.50    248
  6 McManus, Carson           12 Central Flor             5.44m   17-10.25    216
  7 Cooper, Jalen             11 Epitome                  4.51m   14-09.75    163
 
Outdoor Pentathlon 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Crosswhite, Nicholas      12 Quicksilver             2122       2134  
  2 Teachman, John            12 Mt. Pleasant                       1876  
  3 O'Cain, Jack              12 55-Unattache                       1509  
  4 Clary, Tyrone             11 Mt. Pleasant                       1398  
  5 McManus, Carson           12 Central Flor            1493       1335  
  6 Campbell, Jaxson          12 Quicksilver             1117       1044  
  7 Cooper, Jalen             11 Epitome                  655        891  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Curtis, Chase             12 Legacy Athle        10:43.60   10:01.85  
  2 Hitch, David              12 Florence Tra        11:36.84   11:51.48  
  3 Alicea, Joseph            11 Next Level A        11:09.71   12:52.08  
  4 Small, Alexander          12 Florence Tra        15:00.30   12:59.00  
 -- Washington, Kaivarious    12 Dare To Soar        11:07.05         DQ  
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Daniels, Jeremy           14 Dreamchaserz           11.62      11.63Q -0.4  1 
  2 Byrd, Tyree               14 Team Blaze             11.63      11.74Q -0.2  2 
  3 Hightower, Christopher    14 The Tallahas           11.52      11.77Q -0.5  3 
  4 Evering III, Sidney       14 Dreamchaserz           11.44      11.82Q -0.5  4  11.816
  5 Farrow, Zacquon T00       14 West Georgia           12.02      11.78q -0.4  1 
  6 Stokes III, Capers        14 Dreamchaserz           11.62      11.80q -0.4  1 
  7 Bond, Isaiah              14 Atl Zoom Ath           11.86      11.81q -0.2  2 
  8 Nesbitt, Dominique        14 Palmetto Str           11.60      11.82q -0.2  2  11.816
  9 Hawkins III, Jessie       14 Elite Speed            11.73      11.91  -0.5  4  11.904
 10 Boswell, Jordan           14 Atl Zoom Ath           11.76      11.91  -0.5  3  11.907
 11 Staples, Darrius          14 Team Blaze             11.64      11.92  -0.5  3 
 12 McQuire, Maurice          14 Fast Forward           12.32      11.97  -0.4  1 
 13 Davis, Micah              14 The Storm Tr           11.74      12.01  -0.5  4 
 14 Nunnally, Datakis         14 Atlanta Ligh           12.18      12.02  -0.5  3  11.905
 15 Bennett, Dinari           14 14-Unattache           12.11      12.08  -0.5  4 
 16 Akinyemi, Andre           14 Velocity Tra           12.16      12.19  -0.5  4 
 17 Timmons, Caleb            14 Team Blaze             12.10      12.23  -0.5  3 
 18 Lancslin, Jelani          13 Elite Speed            12.44      12.28  -0.5  3 
 19 Fuller, Christopher       13 Team Blaze             12.22      12.40  -0.2  2 
 20 Williams, Zavier          14 Orangeburg T           12.24      12.42  -0.4  1 
 21 Forson, Ryan              14 Major Impact           12.52      12.62  -0.5  4 
 22 Beard, Kaden              13 Atl Zoom Ath           12.49      12.63  -0.5  4 
 23 Greaves, Dajon            14 Dare To Soar           12.43      12.74  -0.2  2 
 24 Brown, Brandon            13 Atl Zoom Ath                      12.80  -0.2  2 
 25 Moss, Brandon             13 Jackrabbit T           12.72      12.82  -0.2  2 
 26 Brown, Evan               13 Epitome                12.84      12.83  -0.4  1 
 27 Floyd, Rashawn            14 1st Coast Tr           12.52      12.95  -0.5  3 
 28 Arnold, Jace              14 Boys & Girls           16.55      13.07  -0.4  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hightower, Christopher    14 The Tallahas           11.77      11.64  -1.6 
  2 Daniels, Jeremy           14 Dreamchaserz           11.63      11.70  -1.6 
  3 Byrd, Tyree               14 Team Blaze             11.74      11.76  -1.6 
  4 Nesbitt, Dominique        14 Palmetto Str           11.82      11.79  -1.6 
  5 Stokes III, Capers        14 Dreamchaserz           11.80      11.80  -1.6 
  6 Evering III, Sidney       14 Dreamchaserz           11.82      11.81  -1.6 
  7 Bond, Isaiah              14 Atl Zoom Ath           11.81      11.82  -1.6 
  8 Farrow, Zacquon T00       14 West Georgia           11.78      11.88  -1.6 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Floyd, Emory              14 Boys & Girls           22.52      22.44Q -0.3  4 
  2 Brown, Jalen              14 South Miami            23.61      23.36Q -0.2  1 
  3 Boswell, Jordan           14 Atl Zoom Ath           23.88      23.82Q -0.4  3 
  4 Byrd, Tyree               14 Team Blaze             24.19      24.03Q -0.1  2 
  5 Bond, Isaiah              14 Atl Zoom Ath           24.23      23.78q -0.2  1 
  6 Evering III, Sidney       14 Dreamchaserz           23.37      23.90q -0.4  3 
  7 Nesbitt, Dominique        14 Palmetto Str           23.62      24.06q -0.1  2 
  8 Nichols, Caleb            14 Quicksilver            23.50      24.09q -0.1  2 
  9 Bennett, Dinari           14 14-Unattache           24.18      24.37  -0.4  3 
 10 McQuire, Maurice          14 Fast Forward           24.56      24.39  -0.4  3 
 11 Hawkins III, Jessie       14 Elite Speed            24.34      24.48  -0.4  3  24.472
 12 Brown, Trevor             14 Track Georgi           24.31      24.48  -0.2  1  24.473
 13 Hightower, Christopher    14 The Tallahas           23.55      24.49  -0.2  1 
 14 Kent Jr, John             13 Metro-Dade T           24.02      24.60  -0.3  4 
 15 Nunnally, Datakis         14 Atlanta Ligh           24.33      24.71  -0.1  2 
 16 Harris, Zachary           14 Atlanta Ligh           24.38      24.72  -0.3  4 
 17 Timmons, Caleb            14 Team Blaze             24.87      24.85  -0.1  2 
 18 Williams, Zavier          14 Orangeburg T           25.46      25.01  -0.4  3 
 19 Lyde, Keishawn            14 Florence Tra           24.89      25.19  -0.4  3 
 20 King, De'Quon             14 Epitome                24.67      25.25  -0.1  2 
 21 Daniels, Jeremy           14 Dreamchaserz           24.12      25.94  -0.3  4 
 22 Brown, Evan               13 Epitome                25.40      26.16  -0.3  4 
 23 St Pierre, Nathan         14 Quick Stride           26.01      26.46  -0.1  2 
 -- Young Jr, Eric            14 45-Unattache           24.47         DQ  -0.3  4 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Floyd, Emory              14 Boys & Girls           22.44      22.63  -1.2 
  2 Evering III, Sidney       14 Dreamchaserz           23.90      23.39  -1.2 
  3 Brown, Jalen              14 South Miami            23.36      23.59  -1.2 
  4 Boswell, Jordan           14 Atl Zoom Ath           23.82      23.78  -1.2 
  5 Bond, Isaiah              14 Atl Zoom Ath           23.78      23.92  -1.2 
  6 Nesbitt, Dominique        14 Palmetto Str           24.06      23.97  -1.2 
  7 Nichols, Caleb            14 Quicksilver            24.09      24.20  -1.2 
  8 Byrd, Tyree               14 Team Blaze             24.03      24.59  -1.2 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Jalen              14 South Miami            53.17      52.06Q  2 
  2 Floyd, Emory              14 Boys & Girls           50.81      52.22Q  4 
  3 Arnold, Jace              14 Boys & Girls           52.47      53.16Q  3 
  4 Brown, Trevor             14 Track Georgi           52.69      53.24Q  1 
  5 Warner, Jaden             14 Drive Phase            52.65      52.72q  2 
  6 King, De'Quon             14 Epitome                54.27      53.58q  2 
  7 Olawole, Oluwatobiloba    14 Jackrabbit T           54.99      53.60q  1 
  8 Kent Jr, John             13 Metro-Dade T           53.53      53.63q  4 
  9 Young Jr, Eric            14 45-Unattache           53.85      54.04   3 
 10 Harris, Zachary           14 Atlanta Ligh           52.82      54.17   1 
 11 Bennett, Dinari           14 14-Unattache           55.59      54.27   2 
 12 Gregg, Kennedy            14 45-Unattache           55.33      54.45   4 
 13 Jackson, Alec             14 45-Unattache           53.53      54.58   3 
 14 Smith, Isaiah             13 Drive Phase            55.13      54.72   2 
 15 Staples, Darrius          14 Team Blaze             55.64      54.92   1 
 16 Hall, Christopher         14 Atlanta Ligh           53.72      55.20   4 
 17 Smith, Joshua             14 Quicksilver            55.53      55.44   4 
 18 McQuire, Maurice          14 Fast Forward           55.19      55.56   3 
 19 Lyde, Keishawn            14 Florence Tra           55.95      55.68   1 
 20 Goodine, Damarion         14 Tempo Sports           54.64      55.72   1 
 21 Turner, James             14 East Orlando           55.56      56.13   3 
 22 Davis, Micah              14 The Storm Tr           58.08      57.49   4 
 23 Harrison, Jayden          14 Team Blaze             57.28      58.06   2 
 24 Burns, Danterius          14 Greenville J           59.47      58.44   2 
 25 Greaves, Dajon            14 Dare To Soar           57.33      59.65   3 
 26 Jackson, Malek            13 Tallahassee            57.36    1:00.18   4 
 27 St Pierre, Nicholas       14 Quick Stride         1:00.96    1:01.83   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Floyd, Emory              14 Boys & Girls           52.22      51.00  
  2 Brown, Jalen              14 South Miami            52.06      51.03  
  3 Brown, Trevor             14 Track Georgi           53.24      52.17  
  4 King, De'Quon             14 Epitome                53.58      52.58  
  5 Warner, Jaden             14 Drive Phase            52.72      52.66  
  6 Arnold, Jace              14 Boys & Girls           53.16      52.67  
  7 Kent Jr, John             13 Metro-Dade T           53.63      53.94  
  8 Olawole, Oluwatobiloba    14 Jackrabbit T           53.60      54.38  
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Brown, Saxon              14 Greenville J         2:02.43    2:02.11   3 
  2 Turner, James             14 East Orlando         2:11.60    2:08.32   3 
  3 Warner, Jaden             14 Drive Phase          2:10.92    2:09.15   3 
  4 Hall, Christopher         14 Atlanta Ligh         2:08.83    2:09.52   3 
  5 Smith, Isaiah             13 Drive Phase          2:13.93    2:13.32   3 
  6 Goodine, Damarion         14 Tempo Sports         2:17.90    2:14.28   2 
  7 Lyde, Keishawn            14 Florence Tra         2:18.72    2:15.52   2 
  8 Taylor, Xzaviah           14 Elite Speed          2:17.85    2:16.08   2 
  9 Davis, Amari              14 Smyrna Elite         2:21.09    2:16.44   2 
 10 Herbert, Jacob            14 Cherokee Jun         2:21.26    2:16.85   2 
 11 Calhoun II, Valynsky      14 Baldwin Blaz         2:22.07    2:18.37   2 
 12 Anderson, Austin          13 Atl Zoom Ath         2:21.47    2:18.55   2 
 13 Sherman, Edward           14 Lightning Sp         2:23.54    2:22.02   1 
 14 Chery, Chimani            14 Central Flor         2:23.27    2:22.29   2 
 15 Riley, Cooper             14 Summerville          2:27.66    2:22.88   1 
 16 Watkins, Maurion          14 Epitome              2:27.42    2:22.89   1 
 17 Kaufelds, Kyle            13 Palmetto Tra         2:25.46    2:23.80   1 
 18 Pugh, Kody                14 Atl Zoom Ath         2:14.46    2:24.27   3 
 19 Backstrom, Johnathon      13 Team Blaze           2:24.68    2:27.06   1 
 20 Jacob Jr, Brandon         14 Florida Elit         2:16.55    2:30.59   3 
 21 Ballard, Huthayfah        14 Team Blaze           2:28.30    2:37.13   1 
 -- Doby, Christopher         13 Team Blaze           2:28.96         DQ   1  Several Steps on Lin
 -- Jackson, Alec             14 45-Unattache         2:07.23         DQ   3  Consecutive Steps Li
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Alec             14 45-Unattache         4:27.37    4:26.06   2 
  2 Brown, Saxon              14 Greenville J         4:30.82    4:28.50   2 
  3 Vos, Joseph               14 Alpha Crush          4:26.63    4:33.02   2 
  4 Mwangi, Vince             14 Etowah Youth         4:36.83    4:36.28   2 
  5 Moore, Demetrium          14 Team Fusion          4:38.72    4:41.73   2 
  6 Sibley, Devon             13 Midas Track          4:49.67    4:44.31   2 
  7 Marsh, Jaylen             13 Carrollton T         4:40.65    4:49.04   2 
  8 Mincey, Alexander         14 Darlington T         4:59.11    4:50.37   1 
  9 Herbert, Jacob            14 Cherokee Jun         4:51.70    4:52.22   2 
 10 Sico, Aiden               14 East Orlando         4:47.49    4:52.75   2 
 11 Daniels, Derrick          14 Florence Tra         5:06.21    4:54.37   1 
 12 D'Alessandro, Chase       14 East Orlando         4:49.74    4:55.71   2 
 13 Kennedy, Kamren           14 Middle Ga Ja         4:59.21    4:56.26   1 
 14 Riley, Cooper             14 Summerville          5:17.65    4:57.35   1 
 15 Durden Jr, Maurice        14 Elite Speed          5:03.55    4:58.07   1 
 16 Mohr, Nicholas            14 Myrtle Beach         5:05.52    4:58.77   1 
 17 Johnson, Kyle             14 Quicksilver          5:03.44    4:59.20   1 
 18 Teachman, Ryan            14 Mt. Pleasant         5:01.03    4:59.25   1 
 19 Doby, Christopher         13 Team Blaze           5:03.45    4:59.71   1 
 20 Zimmerman, Zack           14 Broward Road         4:52.04    5:00.51   2 
 21 Trujillo, Nicholas        14 Alpha Crush          4:53.92    5:03.72   2 
 22 Cole, Timothy             13 Alpha Crush          5:13.62    5:05.52   1 
 23 Greenwood, Justin         13 Tallahassee          5:02.83    5:07.96   1 
 24 Nunez, Tyler              13 East Orlando         5:24.83    5:34.29   1 
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mwangi, Vince             14 Etowah Youth        10:07.08    9:58.31  
  2 Moore, Demetrium          14 Team Fusion         10:11.34    9:58.32  
  3 Mincey, Alexander         14 Darlington T        10:47.87   10:12.47  
  4 Herbert, Jacob            14 Cherokee Jun        10:32.72   10:14.17  
  5 Sleight, Joshua           13 Legacy Athle        10:31.39   10:23.02  
  6 Johnson, Kyle             14 Quicksilver         10:37.67   10:36.37  
  7 Kennedy, Kamren           14 Middle Ga Ja        11:21.14   10:45.56  
  8 Zimmerman, Zack           14 Broward Road        10:51.03   10:48.40  
  9 Cole, Timothy             13 Alpha Crush         10:49.94   10:55.28  
 10 Thorps, Kylen             13 Flash Athlet        10:52.59   11:04.71  
 11 Kernan, Michael           14 Alpha Crush         11:23.86   11:08.65  
 12 Trujillo, Nicholas        14 Alpha Crush         11:23.93   11:10.14  
 13 Teachman, Ryan            14 Mt. Pleasant        11:38.93   11:30.82  
 14 Masterson, Aydan          14 Palmetto Tra        12:20.80   11:46.71  
 15 McKenna, Luke             14 The Storm Tr        11:06.27   11:51.04  
 16 Nunez, Tyler              13 East Orlando        11:51.87   12:04.71  
 17 Eye, Seth                 13 Etowah Youth        11:25.05   12:23.60  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Makai           14 Atl Zoom Ath           14.68      14.53Q -0.3  1 
  2 Barker, Christian         14 45-Unattache           14.58      14.70Q -2.3  2 
  3 Dendy, Amir               14 55-Unattache           15.15      14.72Q -2.3  2 
  4 Horton Jr, Roderick       14 Central Flor           14.85      14.80Q -0.3  1 
  5 Jacob Jr, Brandon         14 Florida Elit           16.05      16.05Q -0.3  1 
  6 Cantrell, Dallas          14 Titans Track           15.94      16.66Q -2.3  2 
  7 Terry, Benton             13 The Storm Tr           16.35      17.07q -0.3  1 
  8 Ruffin, Jonah             13 Boys & Girls           17.88      17.20q -0.3  1 
  9 Barker, Eric              13 45-Unattache           17.83      18.21  -0.3  1 
 10 Brown, Micah              14 Greenville J           16.86      18.71  -2.3  2 
 11 Elliot, Xavier            14 Adrenaline R           19.17      18.80  -2.3  2 
 12 Maxime, Jamir             14 The Heat Tra           19.34      19.02  -0.3  1 
 13 Mitchell, Kevin           13 The Heat Tra           19.47      19.28  -0.3  1 
 14 Boatwright, Omaryion      14 36 Elite Mov           18.98      20.14  -2.3  2 
 15 Linear, Brandon           13 The Heat Tra           20.27      20.74  -2.3  2 
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Makai           14 Atl Zoom Ath           14.53      14.32  -0.5 
  2 Barker, Christian         14 45-Unattache           14.70      14.40  -0.5 
  3 Dendy, Amir               14 55-Unattache           14.72      14.67  -0.5 
  4 Jacob Jr, Brandon         14 Florida Elit           16.05      15.77  -0.5 
  5 Cantrell, Dallas          14 Titans Track           16.66      15.77  -0.5 
  6 Terry, Benton             13 The Storm Tr           17.07      17.28  -0.5 
  7 Ruffin, Jonah             13 Boys & Girls           17.20      18.47  -0.5 
  8 Horton Jr, Roderick       14 Central Flor           14.80      23.95  -0.5 
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Barker, Christian         14 45-Unattache           27.90      26.99   2.0  3 
  2 Jacob Jr, Brandon         14 Florida Elit           28.12      27.38   2.0  3 
  3 Taylor, Isaiah            14 Elite Speed            28.86      27.42   0.4  2 
  4 Brown, Bryson             14 Quicksilver            26.26      27.79   2.0  3 
  5 Davis, Amari              14 Smyrna Elite           26.88      27.81   2.0  3 
  6 Turner, James             14 East Orlando           28.59      27.82   2.0  3 
  7 Taylor, Xzaviah           14 Elite Speed            27.91      28.53   2.0  3 
  8 Cantrell, Dallas          14 Titans Track           28.32      28.92   2.0  3 
  9 Williams, Makai           14 Atl Zoom Ath           30.22      28.98   0.4  2 
 10 Nazim, Kareem             14 Carrollton T           30.04      29.05   0.4  2 
 11 Jones, Dorian             14 Quicksilver            30.12      29.34   0.4  2 
 12 Backstrom, Johnathon      13 Team Blaze             32.33      29.48  -0.2  1 
 13 Chestnut, Jordan          14 Team Blaze             29.96      29.58   0.4  2 
 14 Terry, Benton             13 The Storm Tr           29.93      29.63   0.4  2 
 15 Brown, Micah              14 Greenville J           30.76      29.92  -0.2  1 
 16 Coleman, Christopher      14 Need 4 Speed           36.57      30.39  -0.2  1 
 17 Sherman, Edward           14 Lightning Sp           31.24      31.03  -0.2  1 
 18 Rowe, Jadon               13 Epitome                31.12      31.04  -0.2  1  31.038
 19 Ruffin, Jonah             13 Boys & Girls           30.70      31.04   0.4  2  31.039
 20 Blue, Vaughn              14 Mt. Pleasant           30.32      31.58   0.4  2 
 21 Reynolds, Kavan T00       13 Florence Tra           31.26      32.86  -0.2  1 
 22 Reynolds, Kendrick        13 Florence Tra           37.55      34.71  -0.2  1 
 -- Chery, Chimani            14 Central Flor           31.16        DNF  -0.2  1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dreamchaserz  'A'                                   47.12      45.44  
     1) Branch, Nathaniel 14            2) Daniels, Jeremy 14             
     3) Evering III, Sidney 14          4) Stokes III, Capers 14          
  2 Team Blaze  'A'                                     47.70      45.70  
     1) Fuller, Christopher 13          2) Staples, Darrius 14            
     3) Timmons, Caleb 14               4) Byrd, Tyree 14                 
  3 Atlanta Lightspeed Track Clu  'A'                   46.73      46.58  
     1) Nunnally, Datakis 14            2) White Jr, Eric 13              
     3) Hall, Christopher 14            4) Harris, Zachary 14             
  4 Quicksilver Track Club, Inc.  'A'                   46.23      46.60  
     1) Brown, Bryson 14                2) Jennings, Markel 14            
     3) Nichols, Caleb 14               4) Smith, Joshua 14               
  5 Atl Zoom Athletics  'A'                             46.57      46.93  
     1) Beard, Kaden 13                 2) Bond, Isaiah 14                
     3) Boswell, Jordan 14              4) Williams, Makai 14             
  6 Jackrabbit Track & Field Cli  'A'                   48.88      48.01  
     1) Moss, Brandon 13                2) Stephens, Jared 14             
     3) Olawole, Oluwatobiloba 14       4) Smiley, Carlos 14              
  7 Major Impact Track  'A'                             48.94      50.31  
     1) Harp, Thaddeus 14               2) Titens, Josh 14                
     3) Forson, Ryan 14                 4) Williams, Merritt 13           
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Drive Phase Track Club  'A'                       3:39.37    3:37.04   2 
     1) Smith, Isaiah 13                2) Decree, Tyree 14               
     3) Bowsky, Cameron 14              4) Warner, Jaden 14               
  2 Atlanta Lightspeed Track Clu  'A'                 3:42.01    3:38.42   2 
     1) Hall, Christopher 14            2) Nunnally, Datakis 14           
     3) White Jr, Eric 13               4) Harris, Zachary 14             
  3 Quicksilver Track Club, Inc.  'A'                 3:40.78    3:43.26   2 
     1) Brown, Bryson 14                2) Nichols, Caleb 14              
     3) Jennings, Markel 14             4) Smith, Joshua 14               
  4 Team Blaze  'A'                                   3:57.66    3:44.42   2 
     1) Harrison, Jayden 14             2) Staples, Darrius 14            
     3) Washington, Andre 14            4) Timmons, Caleb 14              
  5 Atl Zoom Athletics  'A'                           3:47.46    3:49.31   2 
     1) Anderson, Austin 13             2) Boswell, Jordan 14             
     3) Bond, Isaiah 14                 4) Anderson, Ayden 13             
  6 Elite Speed  'A'                                  3:52.43    3:54.35   2 
     1) Durden Jr, Maurice 14           2) Taylor, Isaiah 14              
     3) Taylor, Xzaviah 14              4) Hawkins III, Jessie 14         
  7 Epitome  'A'                                      3:26.15    3:56.65   2 
     1) Watkins, Maurion 14             2) King, De'Quon 14               
     3) Brown, Evan 13                  4) Rowe, Jadon 13                 
  8 Major Impact Track  'A'                           3:50.08    4:00.61   2 
     1) Williams, Merritt 13            2) Forson, Ryan 14                
     3) Titens, Josh 14                 4) Harp, Thaddeus 14              
  9 Team Blaze  'B'                                   4:08.24    4:06.98   1 
     1) Fuller, Christopher 13          2) Ballard, Huthayfah 14          
     3) Byrd, Tyree 14                  4) Washington III, Leroy 14       
 10 Team Blaze  'C'                                   4:20.67    4:07.62   1 
     1) Brown, Nino 13                  2) Backstrom, Johnathon 13        
     3) Chestnut, Jordan 14             4) Harrison Jr, Ka-Shon 13        
 11 Quicksilver Track Club, Inc.  'B'                 4:18.70    4:11.14   1 
     1) Jones, Dorian 14                2) Adams, Jonathan 13             
     3) Barnett, Caleb 14               4) Johnson, Kyle 14               
 
4x800 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 East Orlando  'A'                                 9:21.14    9:06.21  
     1) D'Alessandro, Chase 14          2) Sico, Aiden 14                 
     3) Garcia, Zion 13                 4) Turner, James 14               
  2 Drive Phase Track Club  'A'                      10:50.11    9:22.82  
     1) Costen, London 13               2) Smith, Isaiah 13               
     3) Decree, Tyree 14                4) Warner, Jaden 14               
  3 Team Blaze  'A'                                  10:34.83    9:52.70  
     1) Ballard, Huthayfah 14           2) Backstrom, Johnathon 13        
     3) Risher, Jace 14                 4) Doby, Christopher 13           
  4 Atl Zoom Athletics  'A'                           9:31.20   10:25.00  
     1) Wright-Goss, Christopher 14     2) Anderson, Austin 13            
     3) Pugh, Kody 14                   4) Anderson, Ayden 13             
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hall, Amari               14 Carrollton T           1.75m      1.72m    5-07.75 
  2 Brown, Bryson             14 Quicksilver            1.65m      1.67m    5-05.75 
  3 Faulkner, Dylan T00       14 45-Unattache           1.70m     J1.67m    5-05.75 
  4 Hodge, Ian                13 Dynamic Spee           1.65m      1.62m    5-03.75 
  5 Barker, Christian         14 45-Unattache           1.70m      1.57m    5-01.75 
  6 Bruner, Cullen            14 Sirius Athle           1.40m     J1.57m    5-01.75 
  6 Watkins, Maurion          14 Epitome                1.62m     J1.57m    5-01.75 
  8 Daniels, Derrick          14 Florence Tra           1.55m     J1.57m    5-01.75 
  9 James, Christan           14 Florence Tra           1.45m     J1.57m    5-01.75 
  9 Terry, Benton             13 The Storm Tr           1.50m     J1.57m    5-01.75 
 11 Nazim, Kareem             14 Carrollton T           1.55m     J1.57m    5-01.75 
 12 Teachman, Ryan            14 Mt. Pleasant           1.45m      1.52m    4-11.75 
 13 Jones, Dorian             14 Quicksilver            1.50m     J1.52m    4-11.75 
 13 McCallum, T'Mars          14 Myrtle Beach           1.45m     J1.52m    4-11.75 
 15 Calhoun II, Valynsky      14 Baldwin Blaz           1.30m     J1.52m    4-11.75 
 16 Chestnut, Jordan          14 Team Blaze             1.45m      1.47m    4-09.75 
 17 Reynolds, Kavan T00       13 Florence Tra           1.45m      1.42m    4-07.75 
 18 Linear, Brandon           13 The Heat Tra           1.35m     J1.42m    4-07.75 
 19 Parker, Antonio           13 Central Flor           1.42m      1.37m    4-06.00 
 20 James, Sensire            14 Summerville            1.45m     J1.37m    4-06.00 
 21 Reynolds, Kendrick        13 Florence Tra           1.30m      1.32m    4-04.00 
 22 Boatwright, Omaryion      14 36 Elite Mov           1.40m      1.27m    4-02.00 
 
Pole Vault 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 O'Cain, John              14 55-Unattache           3.17m      3.40m   11-01.75 
  2 Williams, Bowman          14 Mt. Pleasant           2.72m      2.95m    9-08.00 
  2 Nazim, Kareem             14 Carrollton T           3.08m      2.95m    9-08.00 
  4 Faulkner, Dylan F00       14 45-Unattache           2.77m      2.80m    9-02.25 
  5 Bailey, Ezekiel F00       13 55-Unattache           2.42m      2.50m    8-02.50 
  6 Conerly, David            14 Elite Stride           2.17m      2.35m    7-08.50 
  7 Millet, Jackson           13 Mt. Pleasant           2.27m      2.20m    7-02.50 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Farrow, Zacquon T00       14 West Georgia           6.02m      6.43m  -0.9  21-01.25 
  2 Williams, Zavier          14 Orangeburg T           5.14m      5.91m   1.6  19-04.75 
  3 Horton Jr, Roderick       14 Central Flor           5.76m      5.82m  -0.4  19-01.25 
  4 Brown, Trevor             14 Track Georgi           5.44m      5.65m  +0.0  18-06.50 
  5 Holiday, Jude             13 Atl Zoom Ath           5.34m      5.61m  +0.0  18-05.00 
  6 Brown, Jalen              14 South Miami            5.29m     J5.61m  -1.3  18-05.00 
  7 Akinyemi, Andre           14 Velocity Tra           5.31m      5.33m  -0.4  17-06.00 
  8 Branch, Nathaniel         14 Dreamchaserz           5.11m      5.30m   0.7  17-04.75 
  9 Gregg, Kennedy            14 45-Unattache           4.68m      5.26m   1.7  17-03.25 
 10 Lawler Jr, DeMarko        13 Jackrabbit T           5.04m      5.25m   1.5  17-02.75 
 11 Barker, Christian         14 45-Unattache           5.54m     J5.25m  -0.1  17-02.75 
 12 Nesbitt, Dominique        14 Palmetto Str           5.68m      5.24m  +0.0  17-02.25 
 13 Burns, Danterius          14 Greenville J           4.71m      5.02m   1.1  16-05.75 
 14 Manigault, Braedon        14 Mt. Pleasant           4.83m      4.76m   0.7  15-07.50 
 15 McCallum, T'Mars          14 Myrtle Beach           5.03m      4.71m   1.5  15-05.50 
 16 Evans, Benjamin           14 Mt. Pleasant           4.65m      4.68m   1.7  15-04.25 
 17 Sykes, Hasaan             13 Sapphire - R           4.80m      4.65m   0.5  15-03.25 
 18 Jackson, Malek            13 Tallahassee            4.03m      4.28m   1.9  14-00.50 
 19 Rowe, Jadon               13 Epitome                4.13m      4.16m   2.3  13-07.75 
 20 Parker, Antonio           13 Central Flor           3.82m      3.45m   1.6  11-04.00 
 -- Chestnut, Jordan          14 Team Blaze             5.07m       FOUL                 
 -- Hall, Amari               14 Carrollton T           6.00m       FOUL                 
 -- Lockhart, Derrick T00     13 West Georgia           4.49m       FOUL                 
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Smith, Joshua             14 Quicksilver           12.33m     12.73m   1.8  41-09.25 
  2 Hall, Amari               14 Carrollton T          11.91m     11.54m  +0.0  37-10.50 
  3 Bruner, Cullen            14 Sirius Athle          10.78m     10.95m   0.5  35-11.25 
  4 Jones, Dorian             14 Quicksilver           10.21m     10.30m   1.2  33-09.50 
  5 McCallum, T'Mars          14 Myrtle Beach          11.21m     10.27m   2.2  33-08.50 
  6 Manigault, Braedon        14 Mt. Pleasant          10.14m     10.10m   1.2  33-01.75 
  7 Evans, Benjamin           14 Mt. Pleasant          10.26m     10.05m   1.6  32-11.75 
  8 Albarran, Luka            14 Mt. Pleasant          10.50m     10.00m   1.1  32-09.75 
  9 Bennett, Jakari           13 Tempo Sports           9.34m      8.66m   0.2  28-05.00 
 10 Parker, Antonio           13 Central Flor           8.67m      8.65m   1.9  28-04.50 
 
Shot Put 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Vaccaro, Anthony          14 45-Unattache          12.51m     13.59m   44-07.00 
  2 Counts, Zachary           14 Summerville           13.58m     13.41m   44-00.00 
  3 Dare, Akinwale            14 Peach State           12.39m     12.86m   42-02.25 
  4 Allen, Seth               14 Peach State           12.94m     12.24m   40-02.00 
  5 Ashley, Jacob             14 Mt. Pleasant          12.35m     11.98m   39-03.75 
  6 Floyd, Rashawn            14 1st Coast Tr          11.69m     11.46m   37-07.25 
  7 Horne, Dylan              13 Empire Athle          10.75m     11.25m   36-11.00 
  8 Campbell, Mahari          14 On Your Mark          11.07m     11.06m   36-03.50 
  9 Newson, Eshon             13 Dare To Soar          10.94m     10.62m   34-10.25 
 10 Chester III, James        13 Peach State            9.79m     10.49m   34-05.00 
 11 King, Jalen               14 The Storm Tr          10.69m     10.25m   33-07.50 
 12 Brown, Jacob              13 Blythewood B          10.33m     10.17m   33-04.50 
 13 Roesel, Garrett           14 Throw 1 Deep           9.79m     10.10m   33-01.75 
 14 China Jr, Reginald        14 The Storm Tr           8.83m      9.20m   30-02.25 
 15 Hardy, Yeshua             14 45-Unattache           8.72m      8.97m   29-05.25 
 16 Cotton, Christopher       13 The Tallahas           7.78m      8.62m   28-03.50 
 17 Singh, Harman             14 Jackrabbit T           9.02m      8.58m   28-01.75 
 18 Pickett, Evan             13 Quicksilver            7.57m      7.84m   25-08.75 
 19 Daise, Jabari             13 Epitome                7.26m      7.72m   25-04.00 
 20 Johnson, Jaquan           13 Classics Tra           7.16m      7.22m   23-08.25 
 21 Mitchell, Kevin           13 The Heat Tra           6.56m      6.82m   22-04.50 
 22 Williams, Christian       13 Florence Tra           7.58m      6.25m   20-06.25 
 
Discus Throw 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Dare, Akinwale            14 Peach State           43.81m     45.46m     149-02 
  2 Allen, Seth               14 Peach State           41.93m     45.12m     148-00 
  3 Floyd, Rashawn            14 1st Coast Tr          36.52m     39.86m     130-09 
  4 Counts, Zachary           14 Summerville           34.30m     38.47m     126-02 
  5 Vaccaro, Anthony          14 45-Unattache          39.43m     38.39m     125-11 
  6 Mains, Grayson            14 45-Unattache          40.79m     38.14m     125-01 
  7 Ashley, Jacob             14 Mt. Pleasant          34.80m     36.70m     120-05 
  8 King, Jalen               14 The Storm Tr          34.46m     31.74m     104-02 
  9 Chester III, James        13 Peach State           29.99m     31.12m     102-01 
 10 Horne, Dylan              13 Empire Athle          36.55m     29.81m      97-10 
 11 Roesel, Garrett           14 Throw 1 Deep          24.63m     29.65m      97-03 
 12 Singh, Harman             14 Jackrabbit T          30.74m     28.49m      93-06 
 13 Hardy, Yeshua             14 45-Unattache          26.84m     28.41m      93-02 
 14 China Jr, Reginald        14 The Storm Tr          28.60m     26.77m      87-10 
 15 Campbell, Mahari          14 On Your Mark          31.08m     25.90m      85-00 
 16 Daise, Jabari             13 Epitome               21.23m     25.03m      82-01 
 17 Brown, Jacob              13 Blythewood B          25.15m     24.51m      80-05 
 18 Chambers, Arrington       13 Carrollton T          19.84m     23.63m      77-06 
 19 Cocco, Troy               13 Mt. Pleasant          27.66m     23.43m      76-10 
 20 Newson, Eshon             13 Dare To Soar          24.39m     23.08m      75-09 
 21 Pickett, Evan             13 Quicksilver           22.21m     22.69m      74-05 
 22 Cotton, Christopher       13 The Tallahas          24.57m     21.51m      70-07 
 23 Tucker, Matthew           13 Mt. Pleasant          18.26m     17.95m      58-11 
 24 Williams, Christian       13 Florence Tra          16.82m     17.76m      58-03 
 
Javelin Throw 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kaufelds, Kyle            13 Palmetto Tra          40.19m     44.43m     145-09 
  2 Mains, Grayson            14 45-Unattache          37.70m     40.81m     133-11 
  3 Cocco, Troy               13 Mt. Pleasant          37.03m     38.62m     126-08 
  4 King, Jalen               14 The Storm Tr          31.66m     35.11m     115-02 
  5 Mohr, Nicholas            14 Myrtle Beach          30.56m     34.97m     114-09 
  6 Floyd, Rashawn            14 1st Coast Tr          25.42m     34.46m     113-01 
  7 Boatwright, Omaryion      14 36 Elite Mov          26.12m     31.68m     103-11 
  8 Campbell, Mahari          14 On Your Mark          21.47m     25.66m      84-02 
  9 Hay, John                 14 Walton Youth          23.22m     25.46m      83-06 
 10 Johnson, Jaquan           13 Classics Tra          18.30m     22.06m      72-04 
 11 Daise, Jabari             13 Epitome               13.20m     18.44m      60-06 
 12 Pickett, Evan             13 Quicksilver           14.53m     17.93m      58-10 
 13 Soleyn, Brandon           13 Legacy Athle          19.83m     16.59m      54-05 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Marsh, Jaylen             13 Carrollton T           4:52.28     605
  2 Brown, Bryson             14 Quicksilver            5:12.00     493
  3 Barker, Christian         14 45-Unattache           5:15.56     473
  4 Mitchell, Kevin           13 The Heat Tra           5:24.19     428
  5 Maxime, Jamir             14 The Heat Tra           5:29.90     400
  6 Guss II, Robert           14 14-Unattache           5:37.36     364
  7 Bailey, Brett             13 14-Unattache           5:39.17     355
  8 Clagette, Jordan          13 Quicksilver            5:41.88     343
  9 Scott, Channing Perry     14 Sapphire - R           5:45.47     326
 10 Terry, Benton             13 The Storm Tr           5:58.97     268
 11 Holiday, Jude             13 Atl Zoom Ath           6:04.71     245
 12 Horton Jr, Roderick       14 Central Flor           6:08.90     229
 13 Jones, Dorian             14 Quicksilver            6:14.35     209
 14 Linear, Brandon           13 The Heat Tra           6:23.26     177
 15 Barker, Eric              13 45-Unattache           6:25.40     170
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Horton Jr, Roderick       14 Central Flor             14.56  -1.1  2    903
  2 Barker, Christian         14 45-Unattache             14.81  -1.1  3    873
  3 Holiday, Jude             13 Atl Zoom Ath             15.40  -1.8  4    802
  4 Guss II, Robert           14 14-Unattache             16.98  -1.2  1    626
  5 Marsh, Jaylen             13 Carrollton T             17.10  -1.2  1    614
  6 Jones, Dorian             14 Quicksilver              17.67  -1.8  4    556
  7 Barker, Eric              13 45-Unattache             17.76  -1.1  2    547
  8 Terry, Benton             13 The Storm Tr             17.82  -1.1  2    542
  9 Bailey, Brett             13 14-Unattache             18.68  -1.1  2    461
 10 Maxime, Jamir             14 The Heat Tra             19.03  -1.8  4    430
 11 Scott, Channing Perry     14 Sapphire - R             19.46  -1.2  1    393
 12 Mitchell, Kevin           13 The Heat Tra             19.82  -1.2  1    364
 13 Clagette, Jordan          13 Quicksilver              20.10  -1.8  4    341
 14 Linear, Brandon           13 The Heat Tra             20.81  -1.1  3    288
 -- Brown, Bryson             14 Quicksilver                 DQ  -1.1  3  ran around hurdle
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Horton Jr, Roderick       14 Central Flor             1.77m    5-09.75    602
  2 Barker, Christian         14 45-Unattache             1.57m    5-01.75    441
  2 Brown, Bryson             14 Quicksilver              1.57m    5-01.75    441
  4 Holiday, Jude             13 Atl Zoom Ath             1.52m    4-11.75    404
  5 Terry, Benton             13 The Storm Tr             1.42m    4-07.75    331
  5 Jones, Dorian             14 Quicksilver              1.42m    4-07.75    331
  5 Scott, Channing Perry     14 Sapphire - R             1.42m    4-07.75    331
  8 Bailey, Brett             13 14-Unattache             1.37m    4-06.00    297
  8 Linear, Brandon           13 The Heat Tra             1.37m    4-06.00    297
  8 Marsh, Jaylen             13 Carrollton T             1.37m    4-06.00    297
 11 Guss II, Robert           14 14-Unattache             1.32m    4-04.00    263
 11 Maxime, Jamir             14 The Heat Tra             1.32m    4-04.00    263
 11 Mitchell, Kevin           13 The Heat Tra             1.32m    4-04.00    263
 14 Clagette, Jordan          13 Quicksilver              1.27m    4-02.00    231
 15 Barker, Eric              13 45-Unattache             1.22m    4-00.00    200
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Barker, Christian         14 45-Unattache             5.99m  -1.6  19-08.00    584
  2 Horton Jr, Roderick       14 Central Flor             5.72m  -0.2  18-09.25    527
  3 Holiday, Jude             13 Atl Zoom Ath             5.30m  -0.4  17-04.75    441
  3 Brown, Bryson             14 Quicksilver              5.30m  -0.5  17-04.75    441
  5 Terry, Benton             13 The Storm Tr             5.05m   0.9  16-07.00    392
  6 Guss II, Robert           14 14-Unattache             4.84m  +0.0  15-10.50    352
  7 Jones, Dorian             14 Quicksilver              4.60m  -0.9  15-01.25    308
  8 Scott, Channing Perry     14 Sapphire - R             4.58m   0.2  15-00.50    304
  9 Bailey, Brett             13 14-Unattache             4.53m  -0.4  14-10.50    295
 10 Mitchell, Kevin           13 The Heat Tra             4.38m  -1.0  14-04.50    269
 11 Marsh, Jaylen             13 Carrollton T             4.30m  -0.7  14-01.25    255
 12 Clagette, Jordan          13 Quicksilver              4.29m  -0.4  14-01.00    254
 13 Barker, Eric              13 45-Unattache             4.20m   0.5  13-09.50    239
 14 Linear, Brandon           13 The Heat Tra             3.96m  +0.0  13-00.00    199
 15 Maxime, Jamir             14 The Heat Tra             3.87m  -0.5  12-08.50    185
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Barker, Christian         14 45-Unattache            10.86m   35-07.75    537
  2 Brown, Bryson             14 Quicksilver             10.19m   33-05.25    497
  3 Horton Jr, Roderick       14 Central Flor             9.95m   32-07.75    483
  4 Bailey, Brett             13 14-Unattache             8.96m   29-04.75    423
  5 Holiday, Jude             13 Atl Zoom Ath             8.75m   28-08.50    411
  6 Guss II, Robert           14 14-Unattache             8.25m   27-01.00    381
  7 Marsh, Jaylen             13 Carrollton T             7.73m   25-04.50    350
  8 Scott, Channing Perry     14 Sapphire - R             7.59m   24-11.00    342
  9 Maxime, Jamir             14 The Heat Tra             7.44m   24-05.00    333
 10 Clagette, Jordan          13 Quicksilver              7.16m   23-06.00    317
 11 Terry, Benton             13 The Storm Tr             6.95m   22-09.75    304
 12 Linear, Brandon           13 The Heat Tra             6.88m   22-07.00    300
 13 Jones, Dorian             14 Quicksilver              6.86m   22-06.25    299
 14 Barker, Eric              13 45-Unattache             6.82m   22-04.50    297
 15 Mitchell, Kevin           13 The Heat Tra             6.73m   22-01.00    291
 
Outdoor Pentathlon 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Barker, Christian         14 45-Unattache            2721       2908  
  2 Horton Jr, Roderick       14 Central Flor            2648       2744  
  3 Holiday, Jude             13 Atl Zoom Ath            2378       2303  
  4 Marsh, Jaylen             13 Carrollton T            2153       2121  
  5 Guss II, Robert           14 14-Unattache            1801       1986  
  6 Brown, Bryson             14 Quicksilver             2705       1872  
  7 Terry, Benton             13 The Storm Tr                       1837  
  8 Bailey, Brett             13 14-Unattache            1363       1831  
  9 Jones, Dorian             14 Quicksilver             1916       1703  
 10 Scott, Channing Perry     14 Sapphire - R            1663       1696  
 11 Mitchell, Kevin           13 The Heat Tra            1513       1615  
 12 Maxime, Jamir             14 The Heat Tra            1616       1611  
 13 Clagette, Jordan          13 Quicksilver             1538       1486  
 14 Barker, Eric              13 45-Unattache            1545       1453  
 15 Linear, Brandon           13 The Heat Tra            1313       1261  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sleight, Joshua           13 Legacy Athle        22:27.92   23:03.25  
  2 Smith Jr, Aaron           13 Blue Lightni        27:42.75   30:20.41  
 -- Dumas, Sterling           14 36 Elite Mov        21:45.38         DQ  
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Price, Nathan             16 Atlanta Ligh           10.74      10.87Q -0.2  4 
  2 Wynn, Aaron               15 St. Augustin           11.10      11.10Q  0.1  2 
  3 Bostic, Javin             15 Cougar Track           10.88      11.18Q -0.6  3 
  4 Brebnor, Aaron            15 Atl Zoom Ath           11.40      11.46Q  0.1  1 
  5 Hutchings, Michael        16 Cougar Track           10.92      11.14q  0.1  2 
  6 Brewington, Devin         16 Elite Speed            11.45      11.22q -0.2  4 
  7 Alls Jr, Anthony          15 Florida Elit           11.31      11.27q  0.1  2 
  8 Williams, Alex            16 Empire Athle           11.27      11.29q -0.6  3 
  9 Hussey, Nigel             16 Elite Speed            11.13      11.32  -0.6  3 
 10 Njoku, Nicholas           16 Lightning Sp           11.46      11.35  -0.2  4 
 11 Pugh, Tyler               15 Atl Zoom Ath           11.43      11.41   0.1  2 
 12 Crumpton, Jalen           15 Team Blaze             11.44      11.53  -0.6  3 
 13 Ferguson, Tauheed         15 Atl Zoom Ath           11.31      11.55   0.1  1 
 14 Merrell, Dylan            15 Major Impact           11.49      11.61  -0.6  3 
 15 Hope, Jayden              15 14-Unattache           11.79      11.65   0.1  2 
 16 Wilson, Hahsaun           15 Florence Tra           11.50      11.69   0.1  2 
 17 Wise, Sean                16 Team Blaze             11.84      11.70   0.1  2 
 18 Day, Tray'Vin             15 Saltwater Ex           11.81      11.82  -0.2  4 
 19 King, Kendrick            16 Tempo Sports           11.82      11.84  -0.2  4 
 20 Bolden, Bryan             16 55-Unattache           11.80      11.89  -0.6  3 
 21 McWhite, Tyae             15 Florence Tra           11.79      12.34   0.1  1 
 22 Donald, Gerrard           16 36 Elite Mov           10.92      16.17   0.1  1 
 23 Johnson, Galen            15 The Tallahas           11.05      19.39   0.1  1 
 -- Ballard, Salahuddin       16 Team Blaze             11.83         FS  -0.6  3 
 -- Demory, Cailyn            15 Quick Stride           11.68         FS   0.1  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Price, Nathan             16 Atlanta Ligh           10.87      10.96  -1.6 
  2 Wynn, Aaron               15 St. Augustin           11.10      11.08  -1.6 
  3 Hutchings, Michael        16 Cougar Track           11.14      11.12  -1.6 
  4 Brewington, Devin         16 Elite Speed            11.22      11.16  -1.6  11.152
  5 Bostic, Javin             15 Cougar Track           11.18      11.16  -1.6  11.156
  6 Alls Jr, Anthony          15 Florida Elit           11.27      11.20  -1.6 
  7 Williams, Alex            16 Empire Athle           11.29      11.23  -1.6 
  8 Brebnor, Aaron            15 Atl Zoom Ath           11.46      11.43  -1.6 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Favors, Bradley           15 Elite Speed            22.01      22.28Q  0.1  4 
  2 Johnson, Galen            15 The Tallahas           22.08      22.33Q -0.3  3 
  3 Jackson, Markevus T00     15 Empire Athle           22.12      22.43Q -0.6  2 
  4 Hutchings, Michael        16 Cougar Track           22.24      22.45Q -0.9  1 
  5 Bostic, Javin             15 Cougar Track           22.37      22.49q -0.3  3 
  6 Wynn, Aaron               15 St. Augustin           22.49      22.61q  0.1  4 
  7 Shannon, Malachi          16 Empire Athle           22.31      22.66q -0.9  1 
  8 Brewington, Devin         16 Elite Speed            22.57      22.76q -0.6  2 
  9 Hussey, Nigel             16 Elite Speed            22.68      22.82  -0.9  1 
 10 Williams, Alex            16 Empire Athle           22.80      22.92   0.1  4 
 11 Njoku, Nicholas           16 Lightning Sp           22.77      22.95  -0.3  3 
 12 Horne, Donovan            15 Empire Athle           22.57      23.07  -0.3  3 
 13 Jones, Trenton            16 45-Unattache           22.35      23.09  -0.6  2 
 14 Alls Jr, Anthony          15 Florida Elit           22.82      23.11   0.1  4 
 15 Williams, Curits          15 Tallahassee            22.70      23.13  -0.6  2 
 16 Bullard, Javon            16 Middle Ga Ja           23.03      23.20  -0.9  1 
 17 Brebnor, Aaron            15 Atl Zoom Ath           22.63      23.34  -0.9  1 
 18 Crumpton, Jalen           15 Team Blaze             22.91      23.40  -0.6  2 
 19 Hodges, Justin            16 45-Unattache           22.83      23.42  -0.3  3 
 20 Wilson, Hahsaun           15 Florence Tra           23.01      23.59  -0.9  1 
 21 Wise, Sean                16 Team Blaze             23.39      23.80  -0.3  3 
 22 Williams, Justin          16 Team Blaze             23.73      23.85   0.1  4 
 23 Lee, Lorenzo              15 Adrenaline R           23.07      24.12  -0.6  2 
 24 Day, Tray'Vin             15 Saltwater Ex           24.18      24.35  -0.6  2 
 25 Demory, Cailyn            15 Quick Stride           24.14      24.60  -0.3  3 
 26 Ballard, Salahuddin       16 Team Blaze             24.21      24.74  -0.9  1 
 27 Sargent, Fredrick         15 Team Blaze             24.60      24.92  -0.9  1 
 -- Merrell, Dylan            15 Major Impact                         DQ  -0.3  3 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Favors, Bradley           15 Elite Speed            22.28      21.98   1.3 
  2 Shannon, Malachi          16 Empire Athle           22.66      22.10   1.3 
  3 Brewington, Devin         16 Elite Speed            22.76      22.12   1.3 
  4 Jackson, Markevus T00     15 Empire Athle           22.43      22.20   1.3 
  5 Bostic, Javin             15 Cougar Track           22.49      22.22   1.3 
  6 Hutchings, Michael        16 Cougar Track           22.45      22.23   1.3 
 -- Wynn, Aaron               15 St. Augustin           22.61         FS   1.3 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jackson, Markevus T00     15 Empire Athle           49.00      48.88Q  2 
  2 Favors, Bradley           15 Elite Speed            48.36      49.08Q  4 
  3 Shannon, Malachi          16 Empire Athle           49.11      49.59Q  1 
  4 Jones, Trenton            16 45-Unattache           48.76      49.70Q  3 
  5 Williams, Keith T00       16 Parkview Exp           48.64      49.41q  4 
  6 Hammond, Dorsey           16 Quicksilver            51.02      50.51q  2 
  7 Horne, Donovan            15 Empire Athle           51.14      50.57q  3 
  8 Bullard, Javon            16 Middle Ga Ja           51.98      51.18q  1 
  9 Quidley, Cole T00         16 Major Impact           50.38      51.21   1 
 10 Pullum Jr, Eric           15 Atl Zoom Ath           52.04      51.43   2 
 11 Phillips III, Lionel      16 Quicksilver            51.97      51.50   1 
 12 Jackson, Ke'Andre         16 Florida Elit           52.43      51.88   3 
 13 Hosley, Jehdiah           15 Sprint Athle           52.14      52.05   3 
 14 Tate, DeQuan              15 Boys & Girls           52.25      52.25   4 
 15 Jones, Jesaiah            15 Florida Elit           51.29      52.65   4 
 16 Wilson, Hahsaun           15 Florence Tra           52.45      52.73   2 
 17 Govia, Jaydyn             15 Florida Elit           51.73      52.73   4 
 18 Hussey, Nigel             16 Elite Speed            52.29      53.03   4 
 19 Gizzi, Michael            15 Blue Lightni           51.91      53.13   2 
 20 Bush, Matthew             16 Mpowered Ath           54.45      53.28   3 
 21 Moore, Amarie             15 The Tallahas           54.57      53.49   4 
 22 Williams, Justin          16 Team Blaze             54.20      53.56   2 
 23 Sargent, Fredrick         15 Team Blaze             54.67      53.82   4 
 24 Walker, Caleb             15 Mt. Pleasant           53.99      54.41   1 
 25 Riley, Breon              16 Summerville            52.76      54.43   1 
 26 Brown, Devin              15 Palmetto Tra           59.15      56.27   1 
 27 Donaldson, La'Darius      15 Greenville J           57.42      56.32   1 
 28 Day, Tray'Vin             15 Saltwater Ex           57.36      56.36   2 
 29 Mills, Benjamin           16 Tempo Sports           56.32      56.47   3 
 30 McGee, Tyler              16 Florence Tra         1:02.24    1:01.84   3 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Favors, Bradley           15 Elite Speed            49.08      48.23   2 
  2 Jackson, Markevus T00     15 Empire Athle           48.88      48.26   2 
  3 Williams, Keith T00       16 Parkview Exp           49.41      48.81   2 
  4 Shannon, Malachi          16 Empire Athle           49.59      49.07   2 
  5 Bullard, Javon            16 Middle Ga Ja           51.18      50.33   1 
  6 Horne, Donovan            15 Empire Athle           50.57      50.58   1 
  7 Jones, Trenton            16 45-Unattache           49.70      50.61   2 
  8 Gizzi, Michael            15 Blue Lightni           53.13      52.41   1 
 -- Hammond, Dorsey           16 Quicksilver            50.51         FS   1 
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hammond, Dorsey           16 Quicksilver          2:01.31    1:59.16   3 
  2 Jackson, Kameron          16 Quicksilver          2:01.04    2:00.23   3 
  3 Jones, Jesaiah            15 Florida Elit         2:03.64    2:01.10   3 
  4 Battle, Taylor            15 Quicksilver          2:03.57    2:01.23   3 
  5 Scott, Joshua             15 Adrenaline R         2:04.97    2:01.29   3 
  6 Jones, Dalton             16 Midas Track          2:04.59    2:01.39   3 
  7 Davis-Giles, Terez        15 Apollo Track         2:03.36    2:01.86   3 
  8 Quidley, Cole T00         16 Major Impact         2:03.31    2:03.65   3 
  9 Bush, Matthew             16 Mpowered Ath         2:05.13    2:04.03   3 
 10 Salters Jr, Brian         16 Atlanta Spar         2:06.59    2:04.16   2 
 11 Pullum Jr, Eric           15 Atl Zoom Ath         2:09.49    2:04.30   2 
 12 Wilborn, Justin           16 Sprint Athle         2:08.70    2:05.78   2 
 13 Jackson, Ke'Andre         16 Florida Elit         2:08.14    2:07.16   2 
 14 Tellis, LaDarius          15 Florida Elit         2:05.15    2:08.12   3 
 15 Guttery, Sutter T00       15 45-Unattache         2:09.30    2:10.75   2 
 16 Maron, Michael            16 Major Impact         2:05.22    2:11.60   2 
 17 Riley, Breon              16 Summerville          2:21.08    2:11.80   1 
 18 McIntyre, Gray            15 55-Unattache         2:10.59    2:13.47   1 
 19 Moore, Amarie             15 The Tallahas         2:13.34    2:13.88   1 
 20 Toledo, Alexis            16 Mpowered Ath         2:06.54    2:14.31   2 
 21 Carter, Omari             16 Mpowered Ath         2:17.61    2:16.83   1 
 22 Carter, Malik             16 Mpowered Ath         2:15.16    2:18.07   1 
 23 Cooper III, John          15 Dare To Soar         2:15.85    2:18.81   1 
 24 Morgan, Jahaz             15 The Tallahas         2:23.28    2:20.44   1 
 25 Clark, Grady              15 55-Unattache         2:25.98    2:25.13   1 
 26 Borden, Alec              16 Jackrabbit T         2:05.39    2:25.71   2 
 27 Findley, Will             15 Palmetto Tra         2:38.51    2:35.81   1 
 28 Miller, Eric              15 Team Flash T         2:46.54    2:43.44   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jackson, Zane             16 Mt. Pleasant         4:20.19    4:15.95   2 
  2 Jackson, Kameron          16 Quicksilver          4:21.39    4:15.97   2 
  3 Maron, Michael            16 Major Impact         4:22.67    4:17.94   2 
  4 Tellis, LaDarius          15 Florida Elit         4:26.08    4:21.61   2 
  5 Battle, Taylor            15 Quicksilver          4:26.04    4:22.62   2 
  6 Welden, William           15 45-Unattache         4:35.14    4:26.60   2 
  7 Mitchell, Zachary         15 Jackrabbit T         4:45.06    4:32.94   2 
  8 Kaufelds, Ethan           16 Palmetto Tra         4:49.51    4:44.33   1 
  9 Jones, Day oun            15 Florida Elit         4:38.46    4:48.06   2 
 10 Myers, Noah               15 Mt. Pleasant         4:56.76    4:50.98   1 
 11 Taylor, Jackson           15 Elite Speed          4:54.08    4:52.84   1 
 12 Hackett, Jordan           16 Jackrabbit T         5:00.93    4:54.50   1 
 13 Clark, Adam               15 Alpha Crush          4:59.18    5:00.57   1 
 14 Cooper III, John          15 Dare To Soar         5:13.24    5:11.37   1 
 15 Lake, Maxwell             16 14-Unattache         5:21.15    5:23.41   1 
 16 Findley, Will             15 Palmetto Tra         5:55.73    5:27.42   1 
 17 Starks II, Jessie         16 Dare To Soar         5:34.23    5:42.48   1 
 18 Miller, Eric              15 Team Flash T         6:02.08    5:57.23   1 
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jackson, Zane             16 Mt. Pleasant         9:41.36    9:21.45  
  2 DeChamplain, David        16 Lanier Runni                    9:25.43  
  3 Matchev, Anton            15 14-Unattache        10:19.41    9:43.35  
  4 Castellano, Evan          16 Major Impact        10:25.92   10:16.19  
  5 Mihalis, Mason            15 North DeKalb        10:25.95   10:18.98  
  6 Clark, Adam               15 Alpha Crush         11:19.65   10:22.91  
  7 Jones, Day oun            15 Florida Elit        10:37.90   10:44.91  
  8 Taylor, Jackson           15 Elite Speed         11:04.71   10:49.95  
  9 Carman, John              15 Walton Youth        11:15.19   10:54.89  
 10 Lake, Maxwell             16 14-Unattache        11:55.27   11:43.19  
 -- Davis-Giles, Terez        15 Apollo Track         9:56.14        DNF  
 
110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mixon, Malik              15 45-Unattache           15.13      15.26Q -1.3  3 
  2 Grant, Deylynd            16 14-Unattache           15.78      15.30Q -1.6  2 
  3 Cole, Connor              16 Jackrabbit T           15.45      15.71Q -0.8  1 
  4 James, Akinni             15 Marietta Tra           16.30      15.77Q -1.3  3 
  5 Ricks Jr, Dexter          15 Baldwin Blaz           17.28      16.27Q -0.8  1 
  6 Jones, Omarian            15 Florida Elit           15.22      16.65Q -1.6  2 
  7 Tremble, Tyler            15 Exchange Zon           16.06      16.12q -1.3  3 
  8 McWhite, Tyae             15 Florence Tra           16.42      16.58q -0.8  1 
  9 Ford, Joshua              16 Carolina Gol           18.84      16.62  -1.3  3  16.613
 10 Bellinger, Darrell        15 South Miami            15.66      16.62  -0.8  1  16.614
 11 Parker, Christopher       15 Jackrabbit T           17.55      16.85  -0.8  1 
 12 Flynn, Joshua             16 Dynasty Trac           16.44      17.07  -0.8  1 
 13 Ferguson, Tauheed         15 Atl Zoom Ath           17.20      17.49  -1.3  3 
 14 Wallace, Nathan           15 Cougar Track           16.81      17.93  -1.6  2 
 15 Wiley, Traywon            16 Greenville J           17.59      18.42  -1.6  2 
 16 McFerrin, Chris           15 Major Impact           17.27      18.94  -1.6  2 
 17 Burton III, Darryl T00    16 Elite Speed            16.82      19.32  -1.3  3 
 18 McGee, Tyler              16 Florence Tra           20.00      19.35  -0.8  1 
 19 Rozakos, Nick             16 Greenville J           19.01      19.59  -1.6  2 
 
110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Grant, Deylynd            16 14-Unattache           15.30      15.01  -0.2 
  2 Mixon, Malik              15 45-Unattache           15.26      15.14  -0.2 
  3 Jones, Omarian            15 Florida Elit           16.65      15.41  -0.2 
  4 James, Akinni             15 Marietta Tra           15.77      15.75  -0.2 
  5 Cole, Connor              16 Jackrabbit T           15.71      15.83  -0.2 
  6 Tremble, Tyler            15 Exchange Zon           16.12      15.84  -0.2 
  7 Ricks Jr, Dexter          15 Baldwin Blaz           16.27      16.01  -0.2 
  8 McWhite, Tyae             15 Florence Tra           16.58      16.26  -0.2 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hale, Aj                  16 45-Unattache           53.92      55.59   3 
  2 Burton III, Darryl T00    16 Elite Speed          1:02.07      56.96   2 
  3 Mixon, Malik              15 45-Unattache           58.83      58.10   3 
  4 Jones, Omarian            15 Florida Elit           59.12      58.20   3 
  5 Wallace, Nathan           15 Cougar Track           59.02      58.57   3 
  6 Lee, Kameron              16 Exchange Zon           59.22      59.02   3 
  7 Bellinger, Darrell        15 South Miami          1:01.45      59.85   2 
  8 Grimes, Nathaniel         16 Legacy Athle         1:00.01    1:00.32   3 
  9 Grant, Deylynd            16 14-Unattache         1:03.15    1:00.54   2 
 10 Ferguson, Tauheed         15 Atl Zoom Ath         1:00.82    1:00.65   3 
 11 Harrison, Warren          16 Atl Zoom Ath         1:02.38    1:00.70   2 
 12 Flynn, Joshua             16 Dynasty Trac         1:02.84    1:01.35   2 
 13 Tremble, Tyler            15 Exchange Zon         1:01.41    1:02.09   3 
 14 Rozakos, Nick             16 Greenville J         1:30.09    1:02.56   1 
 15 Cole, Connor              16 Jackrabbit T         1:01.91    1:03.04   2 
 16 Wiley, Traywon            16 Greenville J         1:01.59    1:03.55   2 
 17 Morris, Gavin             16 14-Unattache         1:03.72    1:03.80   1 
 18 Brown, Devon              16 Quicksilver          1:04.21    1:05.57   1 
 19 Morgan, Jahaz             15 The Tallahas         1:03.63    1:08.04   1 
 20 Brisbon, Kesean           15 East Coast T         1:10.52    1:09.10   1 
 21 McGee, Tyler              16 Florence Tra         1:11.29    1:10.70   1 
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jackson, Zane             16 Mt. Pleasant         6:42.25    6:44.23  
  2 Brown, Matthew            16 Hart Beat                       7:07.15  
  3 Mihalis, Mason            15 North DeKalb                    7:43.24  
  4 Belisle, Dylan            16 Mark Trail F                    8:33.49  
  5 Lake, Maxwell             16 14-Unattache         8:53.94    8:51.14  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Elite Speed  'A'                                    42.21      42.13   2 
     1) Brewington, Devin 16            2) Favors, Bradley 15             
     3) Hussey, Nigel 16                4) White, Derrick 15              
  2 Empire Athletics  'A'                               43.17      42.32   2 
     1) Horne, Donovan 15               2) Jackson, Markevus 15           
     3) Shannon, Malachi 16             4) Williams, Alex 16              
  3 Atlanta Lightspeed Track Clu  'B'                   43.06      42.62   2 
     1) Price, Nathan 16                2) Buckley, Keyshawn 16           
     3) Tanner, Chancellor 15           4) Sexton, Jackson 15             
  4 Florida Elite Track/Matrix  'A'                     44.19      42.85   2 
     1) Alls Jr, Anthony 15             2) Jones, Omarian 15              
     3) Leary, Christian 15             4) Govia, Jaydyn 15               
  5 Atl Zoom Athletics  'A'                             43.10      43.22   2 
     1) Brebnor, Aaron 15               2) Ferguson, Tauheed 15           
     3) Pugh, Tyler 15                  4) Leverette, Luke 16             
  6 Jackrabbit Track & Field Cli  'A'                   43.61      43.44   2 
     1) Carter, Mossiah 15              2) Williams, Travis 16            
     3) Jones, Eric 15                  4) Ervin, Gabriel 15              
  7 Team Blaze  'A'                                     44.67      44.25   2 
     1) Ballard, Salahuddin 16          2) Wise, Sean 16                  
     3) Williams, Justin 16             4) Crumpton, Jalen 15             
  8 Quicksilver Track Club, Inc.  'A'                   45.50      44.62   1 
     1) Phillips III, Lionel 16         2) Jennings, Mario 16             
     3) Mason, Anthony 16               4) Brown, Devon 16                
  9 Major Impact Track  'A'                             43.87      44.67   2 
     1) Bolden, Zach 15                 2) Merrell, Dylan 15              
     3) Lennon, David 16                4) Morozov, Mark 15               
 10 Carrollton Track  'A'                               45.58      45.64   1 
     1) Johns, David 16                 2) Parham, Justin 15              
     3) Cook, Zaylen 16                 4) Smith, Lawrence 16             
 11 Atlanta Lightspeed Track Clu  'A'                   45.58      45.72   1 
     1) Hamilton, Fredrick 15           2) Stephenson, Michael 15         
     3) Smith, Chae 16                  4) Ford, Octavious 15             
 12 Jackrabbit Track & Field Cli  'B'                   45.25      45.99   1 
     1) Castro, Brandon 16              2) Knight, Aidan 15               
     3) Parker, Christopher 15          4) Wainwright, Austin 16          
 -- Elite Speed  'B'                                    45.17         DQ   1  Out of Zone
     1) Clowers, Christian 16           2) Fairnot, Dario 15              
     3) Gordon, Omari 15                4) Burton III, Darryl 16          
 
4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Elite Speed  'A'                                  3:23.68    3:21.77   2 
     1) Brewington, Devin 16            2) Favors, Bradley 15             
     3) White, Derrick 15               4) Hussey, Nigel 16               
  2 Empire Athletics  'A'                             3:26.12    3:22.11   2 
     1) Horne, Donovan 15               2) Jackson, Markevus 15           
     3) Shannon, Malachi 16             4) Williams, Alex 16              
  3 Quicksilver Track Club, Inc.  'A'                 3:25.77    3:24.61   2 
     1) Phillips III, Lionel 16         2) Hammond, Dorsey 16             
     3) Jackson, Kameron 16             4) Mason, Anthony 16              
  4 Adrenaline Rush  'A'                              3:30.46    3:26.92   2 
     1) Lee, Lorenzo 15                 2) Scott, Joshua 15               
     3) Sheppard III, Anthony 16        4) Thomas, Patrez 15              
  5 Florida Elite Track/Matrix  'A'                   3:29.83    3:28.28   2 
     1) Govia, Jaydyn 15                2) Jones, Omarian 15              
     3) Jones, Jesaiah 15               4) Leary, Christian 15            
  6 Atlanta Lightspeed Track Clu  'A'                 3:31.92    3:28.34   2 
     1) Sexton, Jackson 15              2) Ford, Octavious 15             
     3) Garrison, Ian 15                4) Stephenson, Michael 15         
  7 Lightning Spikes Track  'A'                       3:34.04    3:29.57   2 
     1) Donnell, Alonzo 16              2) Jackson, Ian 16                
     3) Njoku, Nicholas 16              4) Walkes, Malcolm 16             
  8 Jackrabbit Track & Field Cli  'A'                 3:39.18    3:32.32   1 
     1) Borden, Alec 16                 2) Castro, Brandon 16             
     3) Patterson Jr, Marlon 16         4) Mitchell, Zachary 15           
  9 Team Blaze  'A'                                   3:44.73    3:32.52   1 
     1) Sargent, Fredrick 15            2) Williams, Justin 16            
     3) Wise, Sean 16                   4) Crumpton, Jalen 15             
 10 Florida Elite Track/Matrix  'B'                   3:35.50    3:32.82   2 
     1) Alls Jr, Anthony 15             2) Jackson, Ke'Andre 16           
     3) Gillis, Joshua 15               4) Tellis, LaDarius 15            
 11 Elite Speed  'B'                                  3:40.25    3:34.80   1 
     1) Clowers, Christian 16           2) Gordon, Omari 15               
     3) Fairnot, Dario 15               4) Burton III, Darryl 16          
 12 Mpowered Athletix  'A'                            3:35.96    3:36.69   1 
     1) Bush, Matthew 16                2) Carter, Malik 16               
     3) Carter, Omari 16                4) Miller, Andre 15               
 13 Major Impact Track  'A'                           3:36.58    3:40.75   1 
     1) Quidley, Cole 16                2) Bolden, Zach 15                
     3) Merrell, Dylan 15               4) Wooten, Adam 16                
 14 Atlanta Lightspeed Track Clu  'B'                 3:42.68    3:41.94   1 
     1) Wright, Jackson 15              2) Pierson, William 15            
     3)                                 4) Smith, Chae 16                 
 15 Gwinnett Striders Track Club  'A'                 3:45.29    3:43.56   1 
     1) Brown, Cole 15                  2) Landry, Kristopher 15          
     3) Buck Jr, Broderick 15           4) Buck, Brandon 15               
 16 Greenville Jets  'A'                              3:51.15    3:49.40   1 
     1) Donaldson, La'Darius 15         2) Foster, Royal 16               
     3) Rozakos, Nick 16                4) Wiley, Traywon 16              
 
4x800 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Quicksilver Track Club, Inc.  'A'                 8:27.43    8:27.43  
     1) Jackson, Kameron 16             2) Battle, Taylor 15              
     3) Brown, Devon 16                 4) Hammond, Dorsey 16             
  2 Florida Elite Track/Matrix  'A'                   8:41.90    8:41.90  
     1) Tellis, LaDarius 15             2) Govia, Jaydyn 15               
     3) Jones, Jesaiah 15               4) Jackson, Ke'Andre 16           
  3 Major Impact Track  'A'                           9:07.20    9:07.20  
     1) Wooten, Adam 16                 2) Quidley, Cole 16               
     3) Castellano, Evan 16             4) Maron, Michael 16              
  4 Jackrabbit Track & Field Cli  'A'                 9:18.75    9:18.75  
     1) Borden, Alec 16                 2) Mitchell, Zachary 15           
     3) Castro, Brandon 16              4) Hackett, Jordan 16             
  5 Mpowered Athletix  'A'                                       9:19.16  
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Williams, Curits          15 Tallahassee            1.96m      1.92m    6-03.50 
  2 Livesey, Max              15 Mt. Pleasant           1.86m      1.87m    6-01.50 
  3 Jackson, Ian              16 Lightning Sp           1.87m      1.82m    5-11.50 
  4 Patton, Kaleb             16 All Heart              1.67m      1.72m    5-07.75 
  5 Osifo, Isaac              15 Major Impact           1.67m     J1.72m    5-07.75 
  6 McWhite, Tyae             15 Florence Tra           1.61m     J1.72m    5-07.75 
  7 James, Akinni             15 Marietta Tra           1.67m     J1.72m    5-07.75 
  8 Gambrell, Dominique       15 Classics Tra           1.61m      1.67m    5-05.75 
  9 McFerrin, Chris           15 Major Impact           1.52m     J1.67m    5-05.75 
 10 Belisle, Dylan            16 Mark Trail F           1.67m     J1.67m    5-05.75 
 11 Jones, Eli                16 Sirius Athle                      1.52m    4-11.75 
 12 Greene, Marques           15 Sirius Athle           1.57m     J1.52m    4-11.75 
 13 Morrison, David           15 The Tallahas           1.47m      1.47m    4-09.75 
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 McCarthy, Dillon          16 Mt. Pleasant           3.92m      4.28m   14-00.50 
  2 Togami, Jonathan          16 Mt. Pleasant           3.92m      3.70m   12-01.50 
  2 Fox, Taylor               16 55-Unattache           3.62m      3.70m   12-01.50 
  4 West, Nick                16 Pole Vault A           3.92m     J3.70m   12-01.50 
  5 Rogow, Alon               15 Pole Vault A           3.37m      3.55m   11-07.75 
  6 DeChristopher, Dillon     15 Thin Air Vau           2.90m     J3.55m   11-07.75 
  7 Szilagyi, Charlie         16 Pole Vault A           3.37m      3.25m   10-08.00 
  8 Kopp, Harrison            15 Pole Vault A           2.92m      2.95m    9-08.00 
 -- Murawski, Kyle            16 Thin Air Vau           3.65m         NH            
 -- Keadle, Brock             15 Pole Vault A           2.92m         NH            
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Williams, Curits          15 Tallahassee            6.81m      6.90m   0.5  22-07.75 
  2 Pitt, Christopher         16 45-Unattache           6.52m      6.84m   0.5  22-05.25 
  3 Bullard, Javon            16 Middle Ga Ja           6.19m      6.44m   0.7  21-01.50 
  4 Bridges, Makel            15 45-Unattache           6.31m      6.40m   0.5  21-00.00 
  5 Sunday, Ekemini           15 Cougar Track           6.40m      6.31m   0.9  20-08.50 
  6 Morozov, Mark             15 Major Impact           6.15m      6.25m   0.2  20-06.25 
  7 Foster, Royal             16 Greenville J           6.09m      6.20m   0.5  20-04.25 
  8 Richardson, Yazeed T00    15 Cougar Track           5.82m      6.06m   0.4  19-10.75 
  9 Johnson, Matthew          16 14-Unattache           6.02m      6.05m   0.4  19-10.25 
 10 Cook, Zaylen              16 Carrollton T           5.57m     J6.05m   0.4  19-10.25 
 11 Ricks Jr, Dexter          15 Baldwin Blaz           5.83m      5.95m  +0.0  19-06.25 
 12 Sheppard III, Anthony     16 Adrenaline R           5.70m     J5.95m  -1.0  19-06.25 
 13 Sutphin, Julian           16 District 9             5.72m      5.84m   0.5  19-02.00 
 14 Gambrell, Dominique       15 Classics Tra           5.64m      5.72m  +0.0  18-09.25 
 15 Bellinger, Darrell        15 South Miami            5.50m      5.64m  -0.5  18-06.00 
 16 Fisher, Kyle              15 Atl Zoom Ath           5.86m     J5.64m   2.7  18-06.00 
 17 Livesey, Max              15 Mt. Pleasant           5.81m      5.62m  -1.0  18-05.25 
 18 McWhite, Tyae             15 Florence Tra           5.61m      5.50m   1.4  18-00.50 
 19 SantiAnna, Anthony        16 Florence Tra           5.30m      5.35m  +0.0  17-06.75 
 20 Bischoff, Jared           15 Mt. Pleasant           4.57m      5.05m  -0.7  16-07.00 
 -- Wynn, Aaron               15 St. Augustin           6.12m       FOUL                 
 -- Grant, Deylynd            16 14-Unattache           5.94m       FOUL                 
 -- King, Kendrick            16 Tempo Sports           5.95m       FOUL                 
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Thompson, Malik T00       16 Parkview Exp          14.00m     14.57m   1.5  47-09.75 
  2 Cook, Zaylen              16 Carrollton T          12.60m     12.60m   1.9  41-04.25 
  3 Hurt, Kerrell             16 Georgia Elit          13.13m     12.53m  -1.8  41-01.50 
  4 Morozov, Mark             15 Major Impact          12.20m     12.51m   2.4  41-00.50 
  5 Patton, Kaleb             16 All Heart             12.46m     12.50m   1.9  41-00.25 
  6 Foster, Royal             16 Greenville J          12.06m     12.36m   0.2  40-06.75 
  7 Fisher, Kyle              15 Atl Zoom Ath          12.08m     12.33m  +0.0  40-05.50 
  8 Jackson, Ian              16 Lightning Sp          12.18m     11.98m   1.7  39-03.75 
  9 Gibson, Emmanuel          15 Incredibles           11.67m     11.67m   1.6  38-03.50 
 10 Donti, Sai Nishchal       15 Jackrabbit T          11.13m     11.14m   1.5  36-06.75 
 11 McNealey, Jackson         16 Carrollton T          10.74m     10.66m   2.9  34-11.75 
 12 Livesey, Max              15 Mt. Pleasant          11.57m     10.63m   0.9  34-10.50 
 13 McFerrin, Chris           15 Major Impact          11.77m     10.27m   1.0  33-08.50 
 -- Lumpkin, Stacy            15 45-Unattache          12.23m       FOUL                 
 -- King, Kendrick            16 Tempo Sports          11.63m       FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Watkins, Adam             15 45-Unattache          14.60m     15.67m   51-05.00 
  2 Barrett, Luke             16 14-Unattache          14.35m     13.96m   45-09.75 
  3 Pitts, Latrell            16 Myrtle Beach          14.05m     13.94m   45-09.00 
  4 Gainer Jr, George         16 45-Unattache          12.83m     13.92m   45-08.00 
  5 Johnson, Robert           16 Carrollton T          13.98m     13.70m   44-11.50 
  6 Robinson, Mason           16 45-Unattache          12.99m     13.18m   43-03.00 
  7 Ransom, Chase             15 45-Unattache          12.28m     12.75m   41-10.00 
  8 Washington, Tyler         16 South Miami           11.93m     12.49m   40-11.75 
  9 Trimble, Michael          15 Epitome               11.27m     12.09m   39-08.00 
 10 Brown, Pierce             15 Jackrabbit T          12.46m     11.95m   39-02.50 
 11 Dare, Oluwatobiloba       16 Peach State           11.18m     11.26m   36-11.50 
 12 Jones, Eli                16 Sirius Athle          10.63m     11.04m   36-02.75 
 13 Stowers, Santana          15 55-Unattache          10.71m     11.03m   36-02.25 
 14 Gambrell, Dominique       15 Classics Tra          10.89m    J11.03m   36-02.25 
 15 Alce, Zion                15 Blazing Spee          10.68m     10.60m   34-09.50 
 16 Granger, Andrew           16 Peach State           13.18m     10.43m   34-02.75 
 17 Crosse, Liam              16 Atl Zoom Ath          11.04m     10.39m   34-01.25 
 18 Holland, Garrison         15 Baldwin Blaz           9.63m      9.68m   31-09.25 
 19 Miller, Eric              15 Team Flash T           8.92m      8.82m   28-11.25 
 
Discus Throw 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Barrett, Luke             16 14-Unattache          45.11m     45.82m     150-04 
  2 Watkins, Adam             15 45-Unattache          42.79m     45.07m     147-10 
  3 Gainer Jr, George         16 45-Unattache          42.26m     44.99m     147-07 
  4 Johnson, Robert           16 Carrollton T          36.69m     38.52m     126-04 
  5 Robinson, Mason           16 45-Unattache          40.63m     37.86m     124-02 
  6 Granger, Andrew           16 Peach State           31.28m     37.71m     123-09 
  7 Pitts, Latrell            16 Myrtle Beach          36.16m     34.78m     114-01 
  8 Trimble, Michael          15 Epitome               36.43m     34.49m     113-02 
  9 Kang, Alex                16 Throw 1 Deep          33.83m     33.66m     110-05 
 10 Dare, Oluwatobiloba       16 Peach State           31.05m     32.70m     107-03 
 11 Brown, Pierce             15 Jackrabbit T          32.67m     32.29m     105-11 
 12 Veynovich, Nicholas       15 Broward Elit          31.67m     31.41m     103-01 
 13 Robinson, Tremain         16 14-Unattache          34.42m     30.61m     100-05 
 14 Sands, Jaelon             16 Elite Speed           19.50m     29.89m      98-01 
 15 Crosse, Liam              16 Atl Zoom Ath          27.11m     28.74m      94-03 
 16 Prieto, Jake              16 14-Unattache          30.89m     27.34m      89-08 
 17 Alce, Zion                15 Blazing Spee          23.66m     25.89m      84-11 
 18 Washington, Tyler         16 South Miami           35.57m     25.08m      82-03 
 19 Holland, Garrison         15 Baldwin Blaz          27.34m     23.41m      76-10 
 20 Fitzgerald, KaDarius      16 Elite Speed           21.03m     21.39m      70-02 
 21 Williams, Tariq           15 Adrenaline R          19.57m     19.59m      64-03 
 
Hammer Throw 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Granger, Andrew           16 Peach State           48.30m     42.89m     140-08 
  2 Robinson, Mason           16 45-Unattache                     40.23m     132-00 
  3 Dare, Oluwatobiloba       16 Peach State           33.86m     39.96m     131-01 
  4 Kang, Alex                16 Throw 1 Deep                     39.09m     128-03 
  5 Crosse, Liam              16 Atl Zoom Ath                     36.88m     121-00 
  5 Trimble, Michael          15 Epitome                          36.88m     121-00 
  5 Walker, Gabriel           16 55-Unattache          35.82m     36.88m     121-00 
  5 Phillips, Luke            15 55-Unattache          23.97m     36.88m     121-00 
  5 Barrett, Luke             16 14-Unattache                     36.88m     121-00 
  5 Maples, Jacob             15 Peach State                     J34.70m     113-10 
 
Javelin Throw 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Godbold, Zachary          16 14-Unattache          53.17m     53.74m     176-04 
  2 Walker, Caleb             15 Mt. Pleasant          45.47m     46.10m     151-03 
  3 Jellema, Mark             16 Mt. Pleasant          42.19m     44.68m     146-07 
  4 Cocco, Ethan              16 Mt. Pleasant          47.08m     44.58m     146-03 
  5 SantiAnna, Anthony        16 Florence Tra          37.98m     43.18m     141-08 
  6 Kang, Alex                16 Throw 1 Deep          39.32m     42.10m     138-01 
  7 Veynovich, Nicholas       15 Broward Elit          36.49m     39.80m     130-07 
  8 Myers, Noah               15 Mt. Pleasant          39.08m     38.60m     126-08 
  9 Crosse, Liam              16 Atl Zoom Ath          18.25m     37.94m     124-06 
 10 Brown, Devin              15 Palmetto Tra          28.75m     30.12m      98-10 
 11 Kaufelds, Ethan           16 Palmetto Tra          31.34m     29.00m      95-02 
 12 Gambrell, Dominique       15 Classics Tra          24.81m     23.22m      76-02 
 
Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Bynum, Markus             16 14-Unattache             11.87  -0.8    677
  2 Wallace, Nathan           15 Cougar Track             11.97  -0.8    657
  3 James, Akinni             15 Marietta Tra             12.10  -0.8    631 12.097
  3 Gray, Joshua              16 The Heat Tra             12.10  -0.8    631 12.097
  5 Jefferson, Adrien         15 Marietta Tra             12.59  -0.8    540
 
Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bynum, Markus             16 14-Unattache             53.13     676
  2 Wallace, Nathan           15 Cougar Track             53.23     672
  3 Jefferson, Adrien         15 Marietta Tra             54.60     615
  4 Gray, Joshua              16 The Heat Tra             55.42     582
  5 James, Akinni             15 Marietta Tra             55.85     565
 
Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jefferson, Adrien         15 Marietta Tra           5:03.66     539
  2 Wallace, Nathan           15 Cougar Track           5:09.71     505
  3 Bynum, Markus             16 14-Unattache           5:10.63     500
  4 James, Akinni             15 Marietta Tra           5:11.10     497
  5 Gray, Joshua              16 The Heat Tra           5:33.07     384
 
Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 James, Akinni             15 Marietta Tra             16.08   0.8  2    724
  2 Gray, Joshua              16 The Heat Tra             17.15   0.1  1    609
  3 Wallace, Nathan           15 Cougar Track             17.36   0.1  1    587
  4 Bynum, Markus             16 14-Unattache             17.78   0.1  1    545
  5 Jefferson, Adrien         15 Marietta Tra             20.57   0.8  2    306
 
Decathlon: #4 High Jump 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 James, Akinni             15 Marietta Tra             1.72m    5-07.75    560
  2 Bynum, Markus             16 14-Unattache             1.67m    5-05.75    520
  2 Gray, Joshua              16 The Heat Tra             1.67m    5-05.75    520
  4 Jefferson, Adrien         15 Marietta Tra             1.47m    4-09.75    367
 -- Wallace, Nathan           15 Cougar Track                NH            
 
Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bynum, Markus             16 14-Unattache             3.70m   12-01.50    535
  2 Gray, Joshua              16 The Heat Tra             2.95m    9-08.00    345
  3 Jefferson, Adrien         15 Marietta Tra             2.05m    6-08.75    149
  4 James, Akinni             15 Marietta Tra             1.90m    6-02.75    121
  5 Wallace, Nathan           15 Cougar Track             1.75m    5-08.75     95
 
Decathlon: #2 Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Bynum, Markus             16 14-Unattache             6.02m  -0.8  19-09.00    591
  2 Gray, Joshua              16 The Heat Tra             5.87m  -0.7  19-03.25    559
  3 James, Akinni             15 Marietta Tra             5.42m  -0.7  17-09.50    465
  4 Wallace, Nathan           15 Cougar Track             5.19m  -0.3  17-00.50    419
  5 Jefferson, Adrien         15 Marietta Tra             5.06m  -1.3  16-07.25    394
 
Decathlon: #3 Shot Put 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bynum, Markus             16 14-Unattache            10.10m   33-01.75    492
  2 Wallace, Nathan           15 Cougar Track             9.74m   31-11.50    470
  3 James, Akinni             15 Marietta Tra             9.55m   31-04.00    459
  4 Gray, Joshua              16 The Heat Tra             9.12m   29-11.25    433
  5 Jefferson, Adrien         15 Marietta Tra             6.01m   19-08.75    249
 
Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bynum, Markus             16 14-Unattache            37.94m     124-06    623
  2 Gray, Joshua              16 The Heat Tra            27.79m      91-02    421
  3 James, Akinni             15 Marietta Tra            21.61m      70-11    302
  4 Wallace, Nathan           15 Cougar Track            20.03m      65-08    273
  5 Jefferson, Adrien         15 Marietta Tra            18.57m      60-11    245
 
Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bynum, Markus             16 14-Unattache            36.72m     120-06    395
  2 Wallace, Nathan           15 Cougar Track            34.00m     111-06    356
  3 James, Akinni             15 Marietta Tra            28.19m      92-06    274
  4 Gray, Joshua              16 The Heat Tra            26.04m      85-05    244
  5 Jefferson, Adrien         15 Marietta Tra            18.06m      59-03    135
 
Decathlon 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bynum, Markus             16 14-Unattache            5651       5554  
  2 Gray, Joshua              16 The Heat Tra            4327       4728  
  3 James, Akinni             15 Marietta Tra            4277       4598  
  4 Wallace, Nathan           15 Cougar Track            4231       4034  
  5 Jefferson, Adrien         15 Marietta Tra            3052       3539  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Grimes, Nathaniel         16 Legacy Athle        18:11.99   20:25.62  
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fuller Jr, Ronald         19 Carolina Roc           13.90      10.65Q  1.1  2 
  2 Williams, Kai             18 Major Impact           10.79      10.72Q -0.2  1 
  3 Laster III, Joseph        18 Sprint Athle           11.12      10.89Q -0.3  3 
  4 Barrow, Jordan            17 Georgia Elit           11.09      11.05Q -0.3  4 
  5 Alvarez Jr, Alan          18 Carolina Roc           10.74      10.83q  1.1  2 
  6 Jib, Okem                 18 Atl Zoom Ath           11.00      10.87q  1.1  2 
  7 Boykin, Marcellus         18 Elite Speed            11.24      11.03q -0.3  3 
  8 Tillman, Shaun            18 45-Unattache           11.14      11.04q -0.2  1 
  9 Bell III, Joseph          17 Atl Zoom Ath           11.12      11.07   1.1  2 
 10 Croft, Delmadgyai         19 Greenville J           10.91      11.11  -0.2  1 
 11 Allen III, Freddie        17 Rss Athletic           11.11      11.12  -0.3  4 
 12 Floyd, Marcus             18 1st Coast Tr                      11.18  -0.2  1 
 13 Bennett Jr, Brandon       18 36 Elite Mov           11.22      11.19  -0.3  4 
 14 Dennard, Andre            17 Flash Athlet           11.41      11.29  -0.2  1 
 15 Scott, Chaise             17 Georgia Elit           11.29      11.35  -0.2  1 
 16 Cox, Zeph                 17 Carolina Roc                      11.37  -0.2  1 
 17 Fair, Josh                19 Carolina Roc           11.03      11.45  -0.3  3 
 18 Martin, Tyrell            19 Atl Zoom Ath           11.21      11.46  -0.3  3 
 19 McDougald, Corey          17 Palmetto Str           11.21      11.48   1.1  2 
 -- Murray, Cameron           19 Quicksilver                      X10.86  -0.3  4 
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Fuller Jr, Ronald         19 Carolina Roc           10.65      10.73  -0.4 
  2 Alvarez Jr, Alan          18 Carolina Roc           10.83      10.93  -0.4 
  3 Williams, Kai             18 Major Impact           10.72      10.95  -0.4 
  4 Boykin, Marcellus         18 Elite Speed            11.03      10.96  -0.4 
  5 Laster III, Joseph        18 Sprint Athle           10.89      11.03  -0.4 
  6 Barrow, Jordan            17 Georgia Elit           11.05      11.10  -0.4 
  7 Tillman, Shaun            18 45-Unattache           11.04      11.11  -0.4 
  8 Jib, Okem                 18 Atl Zoom Ath           10.87      11.12  -0.4 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fuller Jr, Ronald         19 Carolina Roc           26.80      21.82Q -0.3  5 
  2 Sessom, Jordan            18 Elite Speed            21.91      22.06Q -0.8  1 
  3 Alvarez Jr, Alan          18 Carolina Roc           21.73      22.13Q -0.1  2 
  4 Terry, Jarel              17 Marietta Tra           24.01      22.29Q +0.0  4 
  5 Floyd, Marcus             18 1st Coast Tr                      22.85Q +0.0  3 
  6 Williams, Robert          17 Sprint Athle           21.98      22.08q -0.8  1 
  7 Barrow, Jordan            17 Georgia Elit           22.49      22.26q -0.3  5 
  8 Laster III, Joseph        18 Sprint Athle           22.29      22.32q -0.3  5 
  9 Haley Jr, Kevin           17 Atl Zoom Ath           23.00      22.34  -0.1  2 
 10 McDougald, Corey          17 Palmetto Str           22.61      22.73  -0.8  1 
 11 Jib, Okem                 18 Atl Zoom Ath           22.52      22.79  +0.0  4 
 12 Lewis, Kareem             18 East Coast T           22.64      22.92  +0.0  3  22.914
 13 Richardson, Simeon        18 Kmr Athletic           22.91      22.92  +0.0  4  22.918
 14 Scott, Chaise             17 Georgia Elit           22.58      22.98  -0.1  2 
 15 Davis, Devonte            18 Palmetto Str           22.60      23.04  -0.8  1 
 16 Chance, Jalen             18 Epitome                22.98      23.19  +0.0  3 
 17 Jones, Terrance           17 Mpowered Ath           23.01      23.49  -0.8  1 
 18 McDaniels, Corey          17 1st Coast Tr                      26.59  +0.0  4 
 -- Burney, Trenton           17 Titans Track           22.85         DQ  -0.3  5 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Fuller Jr, Ronald         19 Carolina Roc           21.82      21.28   1.5 
  2 Alvarez Jr, Alan          18 Carolina Roc           22.13      21.53   1.5 
  3 Sessom, Jordan            18 Elite Speed            22.06      21.73   1.5 
  4 Williams, Robert          17 Sprint Athle           22.08      21.86   1.5 
  5 Barrow, Jordan            17 Georgia Elit           22.26      22.02   1.5 
  6 Laster III, Joseph        18 Sprint Athle           22.32      22.28   1.5 
  7 Terry, Jarel              17 Marietta Tra           22.29      22.60   1.5 
  8 Floyd, Marcus             18 1st Coast Tr           22.85      22.78   1.5 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sessom, Jordan            18 Elite Speed            48.51      48.57Q  1 
  2 Terry, Jarel              17 Marietta Tra           48.07      48.72Q  2 
  3 Berry, Elijah             17 Adrenaline R           49.18      48.99Q  4 
  4 Williams, Robert          17 Sprint Athle           47.99      49.26Q  3 
  5 Haley Jr, Kevin           17 Atl Zoom Ath           49.47      49.64Q  5 
  6 Lewis, Kareem             18 East Coast T           48.99      49.23q  2 
  7 Soto, Josiah              18 Central Flor           49.09      49.31q  3 
  8 McNealey, Bryce           18 Carrollton T           50.65      49.49q  2 
  9 Bryant, Jabari            17 The Tallahas           48.30      49.72   1 
 10 Jones, Kameron            19 45-Unattache           49.53      49.95   5 
 11 Francois, Joab            18 Central Flor                      50.04   2 
 12 Burney, Trenton           17 Titans Track           53.69      50.35   5  50.343
 13 Simpson Jr, Omar          17 45-Unattache           50.00      50.35   1  50.347
 14 Stradford, Josh           18 Exchange Zon           49.98      50.40   3  50.391
 15 Valcin, Andre             18 Atl Zoom Ath           50.00      50.40   2  50.396
 16 Richardson, Simeon        18 Kmr Athletic           51.37      50.48   3 
 17 Dees, Owen                17 Palmetto Str           51.76      50.52   2 
 18 Davis, Devonte            18 Palmetto Str           49.89      50.53   4 
 19 Bowman Jr, Vinson         17 Blythewood B           50.71      50.86   3 
 20 Priest, DaShawn           19 Carolina Gol           53.19      51.18   4 
 21 Jones, Terrance           17 Mpowered Ath           50.32      51.33   1 
 22 Nelms, Jason              18 Impact Speed           52.10      51.53   1 
 23 Koziolek, Matthew         17 1st Coast Tr           52.59      51.65   2 
 24 Isley, Jett               17 1st Coast Tr           52.83      52.00   3 
 25 Robinson, Russell         17 Florida Elit           51.94      52.17   1 
 26 Carter, Dameion           19 55-Unattache           54.14      53.03   4 
 27 Bell, Aaron               17 Epitome                53.33      53.25   5 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Terry, Jarel              17 Marietta Tra           48.72      47.92  
  2 Sessom, Jordan            18 Elite Speed            48.57      48.09  
  3 Williams, Robert          17 Sprint Athle           49.26      48.43  
  4 Haley Jr, Kevin           17 Atl Zoom Ath           49.64      48.58  
  5 Berry, Elijah             17 Adrenaline R           48.99      48.91  
  6 Soto, Josiah              18 Central Flor           49.31      49.02  
  7 Lewis, Kareem             18 East Coast T           49.23      49.09  
  8 McNealey, Bryce           18 Carrollton T           49.49      49.20  
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Vitense, Spencer T00      18 Adrenaline R         1:56.55    1:54.70   3  1:54.691
  2 Berry, Elijah             17 Adrenaline R         1:54.93    1:54.70   3  1:54.696
  3 Thomas, Anthony           18 Elite Speed          2:01.08    1:55.91   3 
  4 Bell, Denzel              18 Cougar Track         2:01.92    1:56.81   3 
  5 Francois, Joab            18 Central Flor         1:51.49    1:57.16   3 
  6 Bryant, Jabari            17 The Tallahas         2:02.09    1:58.69   3 
  7 Rivers III, Nehemiah      17 Trailblazers         2:00.84    1:58.94   3 
  8 Dees, Owen                17 Palmetto Str         2:01.59    1:59.21   3 
  9 Malone, Devin             18 Marietta Tra         2:02.07    1:59.83   3 
 10 Keen, David               17 Tallahassee          2:03.27    2:00.85   2 
 11 Soto, Josiah              18 Central Flor         1:58.38    2:00.88   3 
 12 McNair, Antonio           19 Lightning Sp         2:03.55    2:01.37   2 
 13 Claiborne, Tuari          17 Atl Zoom Ath         2:02.93    2:02.19   2 
 14 Peacock, Gabriel          17 Track Phi Tr         2:03.56    2:02.40   2 
 15 Alvarez-Flores, Eduardo   17 45-Unattache         2:05.73    2:02.93   2 
 16 Larrazabal, Nathaniel     17 Jackrabbit T         2:05.78    2:03.60   1 
 17 Bowman Jr, Vinson         17 Blythewood B         2:13.24    2:03.70   1 
 18 Bailey, Kyle              17 Myrtle Beach         2:02.89    2:03.73   3 
 19 Simpson Jr, Omar          17 45-Unattache         2:04.52    2:04.26   2 
 20 Lewis, Althaniel          17 New Horizon          2:05.73    2:05.88   2 
 21 Griffin, Michael          18 Florence Tra         2:08.17    2:06.08   1 
 22 Priest, DaShawn           19 Carolina Gol         2:16.41    2:08.16   1 
 23 Nelson-Broderick, Peter   18 Blue Lightni         2:06.11    2:08.47   1 
 24 Barney, Anthony           18 Epitome              2:12.20    2:10.19   1 
 25 Alkins, Rashon            17 Kennworth Tr         2:05.10    2:10.51   2 
 26 White, Joshua             18 Palmetto Str         2:11.41    2:15.41   1 
 27 Jones, Jared              17 Lightning Sp         2:04.57    2:15.74   2 
 28 Brown, Christopher        17 Mpowered Ath         2:23.28    2:26.93   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 D'Aleo, Jacob             17 14-Unattache         4:17.22    4:11.31  
  2 Ross, Colton              18 Major Impact         4:24.98    4:15.56  
  3 Griffin, Michael          18 Florence Tra         4:23.99    4:16.54  
  4 Parker, Anthony           18 Elite Speed          4:35.10    4:17.12  
  5 Rivers III, Nehemiah      17 Trailblazers         4:20.97    4:18.11  
  6 Alvarez-Flores, Eduardo   17 45-Unattache         4:22.02    4:20.58  
  7 Keen, David               17 Tallahassee          4:24.41    4:21.54  
  8 Larrazabal, Nathaniel     17 Jackrabbit T         4:27.51    4:22.10  
  9 Lewis, Althaniel          17 New Horizon          4:34.21    4:24.42  
 10 Dabney Jr, Mark           17 Apollo Track         4:28.08    4:26.18  
 11 Stinson, Kennedy          18 Elite Speed          4:32.59    4:27.51  
 12 Nelson-Broderick, Peter   18 Blue Lightni         4:22.29    4:30.07  
 13 Mohr, Michael             17 Myrtle Beach         4:25.09    4:33.24  
 14 Steele Jr, Simon          18 District 9           4:34.24    4:37.82  
 15 Castro, Justin            18 55-Unattache         4:53.67    4:52.59  
 16 Glenn, Clayton            17 Quick Stride         4:51.97    4:53.00  
 
3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rivers III, Nehemiah      17 Trailblazers         9:26.81    9:11.85  
  2 LeBlanc, Benjamin         18 Atlanta Trac         9:22.64    9:17.07  
  3 Nelson-Broderick, Peter   18 Blue Lightni         9:39.65    9:30.46  
  4 Mohr, Michael             17 Myrtle Beach         9:49.49    9:39.47  
  5 Alvarez-Flores, Eduardo   17 45-Unattache         9:57.38    9:42.72  
  6 Dabney Jr, Mark           17 Apollo Track         9:56.96    9:51.56  
  7 DeChamplain, Samuel       18 Lanier Runni        10:03.56    9:51.58  
  8 Steele Jr, Simon          18 District 9          10:24.68    9:54.00  
  9 Glenn, Clayton            17 Quick Stride        11:00.91   10:31.98  
 
110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Graves, Tyler             17 Team Blaze             14.01      14.10Q  0.6  3 
  2 Bennett Sr, Braydon       17 36 Elite Mov           14.07      14.14Q -1.3  2 
  3 Marshall, Myles           18 Full Throttl           14.12      14.23Q -0.5  1 
  4 Lindsey, Kendric          19 Greenville J           14.66      14.40Q -1.3  2 
  5 Browning, Joshua          19 Sprint Athle           14.64      14.61Q  0.6  3 
  6 Jones, Kameron            19 45-Unattache           14.43      14.72Q -0.5  1 
  7 Morris, Eli               18 Atl Zoom Ath           14.46      14.42q -1.3  2 
  8 Miller-Kinard, Jalin      18 36 Elite Mov           17.00      14.81q -0.5  1 
  9 McClain, Wilson           17 Jackrabbit T           14.82      14.83  -0.5  1 
 10 Murray, Chase             18 Adrenaline R           15.05      15.15   0.6  3 
 11 Dixon, Jaden              18 Trailblazers           14.89      15.27   0.6  3 
 12 Allen III, Freddie        17 Rss Athletic           15.11      15.29  -1.3  2  15.283
 13 Brayboy, Chris            18 Carolina Roc           14.88      15.29  -1.3  2  15.287
 14 Sanford, Jaydon           17 Atl Zoom Ath           15.44      15.50   0.6  3 
 15 Stradford, Josh           18 Exchange Zon           15.38      15.98  -0.5  1 
 16 Burrell, Christian        19 Central Flor           15.96      16.09   0.6  3 
 17 Bryant, Jabari            17 The Tallahas           14.79      16.33  -0.5  1 
 18 Willis, Tyler             17 Greenville J           16.33      16.51  -1.3  2 
 19 Snelson, Kyle             17 Handz Down T           16.56      16.95  -0.5  1 
 20 Castro, Joaquin           17 1st Coast Tr           17.08      17.23  -1.3  2 
 -- Alleva, Wyland            17 Incredibles            15.39        DNF  -1.3  2 
 -- Murray, Cameron           19 Quicksilver                      X13.84   0.6  3 
 
110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Graves, Tyler             17 Team Blaze             14.10      13.95  -1.0 
  2 Marshall, Myles           18 Full Throttl           14.23      13.97  -1.0 
  3 Morris, Eli               18 Atl Zoom Ath           14.42      14.40  -1.0 
  4 Browning, Joshua          19 Sprint Athle           14.61      14.46  -1.0 
  5 Jones, Kameron            19 45-Unattache           14.72      14.93  -1.0 
  6 Miller-Kinard, Jalin      18 36 Elite Mov           14.81      15.02  -1.0 
  7 Lindsey, Kendric          19 Greenville J           14.40      15.23  -1.0 
  8 Bennett Sr, Braydon       17 36 Elite Mov           14.14      37.27  -1.0 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bryant, Jabari            17 The Tallahas           55.77      53.83   4 
  2 Brayboy, Chris            18 Carolina Roc           57.44      54.35   4 
  3 Stradford, Josh           18 Exchange Zon           55.01      54.72   4 
  4 Jones, Kameron            19 45-Unattache           55.05      54.85   4 
  5 Graves, Tyler             17 Team Blaze             57.70      55.57   3 
  6 Sanford, Jaydon           17 Atl Zoom Ath           57.08      55.76   4 
  7 Marshall, Myles           18 Full Throttl           57.90      55.92   3 
  8 Bennett Sr, Braydon       17 36 Elite Mov           57.65      56.60   3 
  9 Allen III, Freddie        17 Rss Athletic         1:00.03      56.83   2 
 10 Dixon, Jaden              18 Trailblazers           58.73      57.05   3 
 11 Browning, Joshua          19 Sprint Athle           57.52      57.16   3 
 12 Murray, Chase             18 Adrenaline R           57.16      57.67   4 
 13 Macek, Antonio            18 New Horizon          1:02.57      58.16   1 
 14 Abbott, Kalil T00         18 The Heat Tra           59.48      58.33   2 
 15 Morris, Eli               18 Atl Zoom Ath           56.91      58.60   4 
 16 Wainwright, Colin         17 Jackrabbit T         1:00.50      58.61   2 
 17 Willis, Tyler             17 Greenville J         1:00.09      59.30   2 
 18 Miller-Kinard, Jalin      18 36 Elite Mov           57.67      59.49   3 
 19 Burrell, Christian        19 Central Flor           58.02      59.50   3 
 20 Haynes III, Matthew       19 Palmetto Str           59.40      59.91   3 
 21 Burgos, Adrian            18 Central Flor         1:04.12      59.96   1 
 22 Castro, Joaquin           17 1st Coast Tr         1:01.55    1:00.65   1 
 23 Snelson, Kyle             17 Handz Down T         1:01.30    1:00.71   1 
 24 DeLoach, John             18 Saltwater Ex         1:00.95    1:01.04   2 
 25 McClain, Wilson           17 Jackrabbit T         1:00.49    1:01.23   2 
 26 Malone, Devin             18 Marietta Tra         1:01.19    1:02.16   2 
 27 Mckell, Noah              17 Mpowered Ath         1:01.85    1:07.70   1 
 -- Mitchell, Jah-leem        18 Palmetto Str           59.55         FS   2 
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Griffin, Michael          18 Florence Tra         6:35.46    6:34.88  
  2 Ross, Colton              18 Major Impact                    6:45.06  
  3 Mohr, Michael             17 Myrtle Beach         6:56.81    7:00.02  
  4 Alvarez-Flores, Eduardo   17 45-Unattache                    7:13.98  
  5 Williamson, Aleks         17 Major Impact                    7:36.97  
  6 Thayer, Jake              17 Mt. Pleasant         8:04.95    8:10.07  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Men
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Carolina Rockets  'A'                               43.02      41.35   2 
     1) Fair, Josh 19                   2) Cox, Zeph 17                   
     3) Alvarez Jr, Alan 18             4) Fuller Jr, Ronald 19           
  2 Quicksilver Track Club, Inc.  'A'                   41.85      42.13   2 
     1) Murray, Cameron 19              2) Wyatt, Hayden 17               
     3) Charles, Jean 17                4) Fulks, Jackson 18              
  3 Sprint Athletics Track  'A'                         42.25      42.53   2 
     1) Browning, Joshua 19             2) Laster III, Joseph 18          
     3) Polk, Nile 17                   4) Williams, Robert 17            
  4 Atl Zoom Athletics  'A'                             42.41      42.86   2 
     1) Martin, Tyrell 19               2) Jib, Okem 18                   
     3) Bell III, Joseph 17             4) Sanford, Jaydon 17             
  5 Elite Speed  'A'                                    42.80      43.86   2 
     1) Boykin, Marcellus 18            2) Sessom, Jordan 18              
     3) Wiley, Trentavious 17           4) Dotson, Marcus 18              
  6 Quicksilver Track Club, Inc.  'B'                   43.17      44.48   1 
     1) Harvey, Isiah Christopher 19    2) Foster, Kollin 17              
     3) Jackson, Eric 18                4) Nichols, Christopher 17        
  7 West Georgia Jets  'A'                              43.51      44.76   1 
     1) Berry, Keshaun 17               2) Young, Cua sean 18             
     3) Roulhac, Nigel 18               4) McGhee, Wendell 18             
 -- Major Impact Track  'A'                             43.07        DNF   1 
     1) Montaque, Rasheed 18            2) Su, Austin 17                  
     3) Williams, Kai 18                4) Darnell, Quincy 18             
 
4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Men
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Track Phi Track Elite, Inc.  'A'                  3:19.94    3:20.56   2 
     1) Jarvis, Christia'n 17           2) Peacock, Gabriel 17            
     3) Dunigan, Jadis 17               4) Hood, Thaddeus 18              
  2 Carolina Rockets  'A'                             3:45.10    3:20.64   1 
     1) Brayboy, Chris 18               2) Fair, Josh 19                  
     3) Alvarez Jr, Alan 18             4) Earl, Zane 17                  
  3 Atl Zoom Athletics  'A'                           3:23.79    3:21.09   2 
     1) Claiborne, Tuari 17             2) Valcin, Andre 18               
     3) Haley Jr, Kevin 17              4) Hazen, Julian 17               
  4 Central Florida Gliders Trac  'A'                 3:26.15    3:21.32   2 
     1) Burgos, Adrian 18               2) Salamo, Roberto 18             
     3) Soto, Josiah 18                 4) Francois, Joab 18              
  5 Adrenaline Rush  'A'                              3:23.03    3:21.51   2 
     1) Berry, Elijah 17                2) Vitense, Spencer 18            
     3) Lewis, Myles 17                 4) Gentry, Derrick 17             
  6 Sprint Athletics Track  'A'                       3:22.50    3:21.80   2 
     1) Browning, Joshua 19             2) Polk, Nile 17                  
     3) Gilmore, Blake 17               4) Williams, Robert 17            
  7 Palmetto Striders Track Club  'A'                 3:27.98    3:22.68   1 
     1) Davis, Devonte 18               2) Dees, Owen 17                  
     3) McDougald, Corey 17             4) Mitchell, Jah-leem 18          
  8 Cougar Track  'A'                                 3:25.09    3:23.86   2 
     1) Williams, Tyree 18              2) Allen, Xavier 18               
     3) Bell, Denzel 18                 4) Smith, Jordan 17               
  9 Elite Speed  'A'                                  3:22.91    3:29.84   2 
     1) Sessom, Jordan 18               2) Thomas, Anthony 18             
     3) Dotson, Marcus 18               4) Parker, Anthony 18             
 10 1st Coast Track  'A'                              3:30.28    3:30.54   1 
     1) Isley, Jett 17                  2) Koziolek, Matthew 17           
     3) Floyd, Marcus 18                4) Castro, Joaquin 17             
 11 Quicksilver Track Club, Inc.  'A'                 3:27.05    3:31.71   2 
     1) Pickett, Donovan 18             2) Nichols, Christopher 17        
     3) Fulks, Jackson 18               4) Wyatt, Hayden 17               
 12 Elite Speed  'B'                                  3:39.00    3:41.17   1 
     1) Moore, William 17               2) Lloyd Jr, Selwyn 17            
     3) Stinson, Kennedy 18             4) Williams, Malachi 17           
 
4x800 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Elite Speed  'A'                                  8:37.25    8:37.25  
     1) Thomas, Anthony 18              2) Stinson, Kennedy 18            
     3) Moore, William 17               4) Parker, Anthony 18             
  2 Adrenaline Rush  'A'                              8:43.23    8:43.23  
     1) Berry, Elijah 17                2) Vitense, Spencer 18            
     3) Foster, Jechorvion 18           4) Lewis, Dezman 18               
  3 Epitome  'A'                                      8:51.78    8:51.78  
     1) Bell, Aaron 17                  2) Tillman, Nathan 17             
     3) Barney, Anthony 18              4) Davis, DeJohn 17               
  4 Cougar Track  'A'                                 9:07.24    9:07.24  
     1) Ezeokonkwo, Churchill 19        2) Williams, Tyree 18             
     3) Bell, Denzel 18                 4) Allen, Xavier 18               
 
High Jump 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Alkins, Rashon            17 Kennworth Tr           1.97m      2.02m    6-07.50 
  2 Copeland Jr, James T00    19 55-Unattache           1.95m      1.97m    6-05.50 
  3 Brown, Dekairi            17 Sapphire - R           1.87m      1.92m    6-03.50 
  4 Durant, Noah              18 Myrtle Beach           1.90m     J1.92m    6-03.50 
  5 Wilson, Jordon            18 Saltwater Ex           1.88m      1.87m    6-01.50 
  6 Hood, Thaddeus            18 Track Phi Tr           1.82m      1.82m    5-11.50 
  7 Holgado, Jayden           17 26-Unattache           1.77m     J1.82m    5-11.50 
  8 Koziolek, Matthew         17 1st Coast Tr           1.78m      1.77m    5-09.75 
  9 Wyatt, Hayden             17 Quicksilver            1.82m     J1.77m    5-09.75 
  9 Gambrell, Kristopher      19 Classics Tra           1.75m     J1.77m    5-09.75 
 11 Bailey, Kyle              17 Myrtle Beach           1.75m      1.72m    5-07.75 
 12 Carney, Isaac             17 Jackrabbit T           1.62m      1.67m    5-05.75 
 13 Williamson, Aleks         17 Major Impact           1.52m      1.57m    5-01.75 
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hauch, Brian              17 Pole Vault A           4.74m      4.64m   15-02.75 
  2 Martin, Thomas            19 45-Unattache           3.98m      4.30m   14-01.25 
  3 Alleva, Wyland            17 Incredibles            4.25m     J4.30m   14-01.25 
  4 Mazzacano, Matt           18 Pole Vault A           4.43m     J4.30m   14-01.25 
  5 Boyles, Taylor            17 55-Unattache           4.27m     J4.30m   14-01.25 
  6 LaPointe, Carter          18 45-Unattache           3.68m      4.00m   13-01.50 
  7 Lee, Christopher          18 Pole Vault A           4.13m     J4.00m   13-01.50 
  8 Carullo, Luke             17 Mt. Pleasant           2.12m     J4.00m   13-01.50 
  9 Holliday, Cole            18 36 Elite Mov           3.92m      3.85m   12-07.50 
 10 Rogers, Cameron           17 Pole Vault A                     J3.85m   12-07.50 
 11 Baker, Luke               17 Darlington T           3.47m      3.55m   11-07.75 
 11 Hall, Clayton             17 Sky Vault Cl           3.83m      3.55m   11-07.75 
 13 Keadle, Tucker            18 Pole Vault A           3.83m      3.40m   11-01.75 
 14 Szilagyi, Mark            19 Pole Vault A           3.38m     J3.40m   11-01.75 
 15 Thayer, Jake              17 Mt. Pleasant           3.32m      3.25m   10-08.00 
 -- St Pierre, Noah           17 Thin Air Vau                         NH            
 -- Pagel, Ryder              17 Sky Vault Cl           3.68m         NH            
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Men
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Allen III, Freddie        17 Rss Athletic           7.29m      7.50m  -0.2  24-07.25 
  2 Copeland Jr, James T00    19 55-Unattache           6.93m      7.13m   0.5  23-04.75 
  3 Okafor, Benjamin          18 Cougar Track           6.70m      7.08m  +0.0  23-02.75 
  4 Brown, Dekairi            17 Sapphire - R           6.87m      7.05m  +0.0  23-01.75 
  5 Robinson, Russell         17 Florida Elit           6.97m      7.03m  +0.0  23-00.75 
  6 Barrow, Jordan            17 Georgia Elit           6.79m      6.74m   1.5  22-01.50 
  7 Brown, Dorien             18 36 Elite Mov           5.98m      6.64m   0.7  21-09.50 
  8 Bennett Sr, Braydon       17 36 Elite Mov           6.55m      6.58m   0.9  21-07.25 
  9 Holgado, Jayden           17 26-Unattache           6.10m      6.49m  -0.3  21-03.50 
 10 Tillman, Shaun            18 45-Unattache           6.48m     J6.49m  +0.0  21-03.50 
 11 Bennett Jr, Brandon       18 36 Elite Mov           5.98m      6.45m  -0.7  21-02.00 
 12 Bowman Jr, Vinson         17 Blythewood B           6.80m      6.41m   0.2  21-00.50 
 13 Davis II, Trent           17 Legacy Athle           6.45m      6.40m   0.2  21-00.00 
 14 Hood, Thaddeus            18 Track Phi Tr           6.27m      6.38m   1.5  20-11.25 
 15 Fulks, Jackson            18 Quicksilver            6.19m      6.35m  -0.8  20-10.00 
 16 Pierre, Jonathan          19 Greenville J           6.14m     J6.35m  +0.0  20-10.00 
 17 Nelms, Jason              18 Impact Speed           6.62m      6.28m   0.3  20-07.25 
 18 Dozier, Nyeem             18 Carolina Gol           6.26m      6.27m  -0.2  20-07.00 
 19 Shanmugam Jr, Ajay        17 Jackrabbit T           6.20m      6.24m  +0.0  20-05.75 
 20 Cox, Zeph                 17 Carolina Roc                      6.18m  -0.3  20-03.50 
 21 Burrell, Christian        19 Central Flor           6.30m      6.07m   1.0  19-11.00 
 22 Singleton, Christopher    17 Midas Track            6.27m      5.87m  -0.1  19-03.25 
 23 DeLoach, John             18 Saltwater Ex           6.67m      5.82m   0.4  19-01.25 
 24 Gentry, Derrick           17 Adrenaline R           6.48m      5.80m  +0.0  19-00.50 
 25 Dotson, Darius            17 Greenville J           5.67m      5.66m   0.2  18-07.00 
 26 Reed, Jeremiah T00        17 Next Level A           4.91m      5.51m  +0.0  18-01.00 
 27 Greenwood, Jalen          17 Tallahassee            5.51m      5.01m  -0.1  16-05.25 
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Division Men
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Hudson, Cameron           17 45-Unattache          13.88m     15.07m   0.9  49-05.50 
  2 Okafor, Benjamin          18 Cougar Track          13.66m     14.10m   1.5  46-03.25 
  3 Rowe-Anderson III, Huey   19 Atl Zoom Ath          12.90m     13.96m  -0.2  45-09.75 
  4 Dunigan, Jadis            17 Track Phi Tr          13.36m     13.61m   0.2  44-08.00 
  5 Pierre, Jonathan          19 Greenville J          13.41m     13.59m   0.8  44-07.00 
  6 Copeland Jr, James T00    19 55-Unattache          13.85m     13.56m   0.5  44-06.00 
  7 Fulks, Jackson            18 Quicksilver           12.80m     13.46m   1.0  44-02.00 
  8 Chance, Jalen             18 Epitome               13.43m     13.37m   0.9  43-10.50 
  9 Claritt Jr, Cedric        18 Track Phi Tr          12.91m     13.33m   1.6  43-09.00 
 10 Dean, Brian               18 45-Unattache          12.78m     13.13m   0.8  43-01.00 
 11 Bennett Jr, Brandon       18 36 Elite Mov          13.46m     13.12m  -1.0  43-00.50 
 12 Dozier, Nyeem             18 Carolina Gol          12.64m     12.96m   2.6  42-06.25 
 13 Nelms, Jason              18 Impact Speed          13.38m     12.66m  +0.0  41-06.50 
 14 Singleton, Christopher    17 Midas Track           12.62m     12.64m   1.3  41-05.75 
 15 Shanmugam Jr, Ajay        17 Jackrabbit T          12.47m     12.50m   0.3  41-00.25 
 16 Wyatt, Hayden             17 Quicksilver           12.48m     12.36m   1.4  40-06.75 
 17 Dotson, Darius            17 Greenville J          13.59m     12.32m   0.5  40-05.00 
 18 Munoz, Julian             17 45-Unattache          13.06m     12.26m   2.4  40-02.75 
 19 Smith, Stephen            17 Major Impact                     12.12m   1.9  39-09.25 
 20 Greenwood, Jalen          17 Tallahassee           11.85m     12.11m   1.9  39-08.75 
 21 Wilson, Jordon            18 Saltwater Ex          10.70m     12.09m   0.9  39-08.00 
 22 Holgado, Jayden           17 26-Unattache          11.63m     11.80m   1.8  38-08.75 
 23 Pickens, Paul             17 Greenville J          11.53m     11.67m   1.0  38-03.50 
 24 DeLoach, John             18 Saltwater Ex          11.95m     11.65m   2.1  38-02.75 
 25 Reed, Jeremiah T00        17 Next Level A          11.42m     11.59m   1.1  38-00.25 
 -- Anthony, Samuel           18 Marietta Tra          12.68m       FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Duffin, Tanner            18 Throw 1 Deep          17.54m     18.38m   60-03.75 
  2 Pierce, Jeremiah          18 Carrollton T          17.01m     17.10m   56-01.25 
  3 Loper, Justyn             17 Peach State           15.68m     15.90m   52-02.00 
  4 Kazimov, Ridvan           18 Throw 1 Deep          14.24m     15.83m   51-11.25 
  5 Rivera, Chris             18 Carolina Roc          15.94m     15.49m   50-10.00 
  6 Kowalchick, Paul          17 Mt. Pleasant          16.06m     15.39m   50-06.00 
  7 Parker, Isaiah            18 Saltwater Ex          13.00m     15.18m   49-09.75 
  8 Wilson, Conrad            18 14-Unattache          14.04m     15.17m   49-09.25 
  9 Sims, Thomas              17 Peach State           15.24m     14.66m   48-01.25 
 10 Kowalchick, David         17 Mt. Pleasant          15.45m     14.40m   47-03.00 
 11 Ratliff II, Dexter        18 Saltwater Ex          13.01m     13.50m   44-03.50 
 12 Wilkins, Jacob            19 55-Unattache          14.43m     13.13m   43-01.00 
 13 Dennard, Andre            17 Flash Athlet          12.63m     12.30m   40-04.25 
 14 Wilkins, Brian            18 Greenville J          13.11m     12.13m   39-09.75 
 15 Musselwhite, Jake         18 Carrollton T          12.42m     12.11m   39-08.75 
 16 Johnson, Terrance         17 Legacy Athle          11.47m     11.67m   38-03.50 
 17 Woods, Jordan             17 Epitome                9.24m      9.38m   30-09.25 
 
Discus Throw 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Duffin, Tanner            18 Throw 1 Deep          47.50m     50.24m     164-10 
  2 Kowalchick, David         17 Mt. Pleasant          49.21m     49.57m     162-07 
  3 Herndon, Austin           18 Throw 1 Deep          44.19m     49.50m     162-05 
  4 Ellis, Jamal              17 Throw 1 Deep          44.93m     48.82m     160-02 
  5 Pierce, Jeremiah          18 Carrollton T          43.73m     47.23m     154-11 
  6 Kowalchick, Paul          17 Mt. Pleasant          48.17m     45.92m     150-08 
  7 Wilkins, Jacob            19 55-Unattache          40.65m     45.82m     150-04 
  8 Ratliff II, Dexter        18 Saltwater Ex                     45.00m     147-08 
  9 Wilson, Conrad            18 14-Unattache          38.14m     39.67m     130-02 
 10 Valliere, Kaleb           17 Peach State           38.03m     39.66m     130-01 
 11 Musselwhite, Jake         18 Carrollton T          39.08m     39.28m     128-10 
 12 Del Bagno, Jeffrey        18 Throw 1 Deep          38.00m     36.70m     120-05 
 13 Stewart Jr, Winston       17 Florence Tra          35.63m     36.64m     120-02 
 14 Wilkins, Brian            18 Greenville J          33.98m     35.78m     117-05 
 15 Gambrell, Kristopher      19 Classics Tra          18.64m     27.58m      90-06 
 
Hammer Throw 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Wilkins, Jacob            19 55-Unattache          58.41m     56.40m     185-00 
  2 Loper, Justyn             17 Peach State           52.50m     52.99m     173-10 
  3 Kazimov, Ridvan           18 Throw 1 Deep          54.79m     51.76m     169-10 
  4 Sims, Thomas              17 Peach State           50.94m     50.57m     165-11 
  5 Ellis, Jamal              17 Throw 1 Deep          49.15m     50.54m     165-10 
  6 Del Bagno, Jeffrey        18 Throw 1 Deep                     48.14m     157-11 
  7 Herndon, Austin           18 Throw 1 Deep          46.81m     45.56m     149-06 
  8 Valliere, Kaleb           17 Peach State           45.23m     41.86m     137-04 
 
Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Dennard, Andre            17 Flash Athlet          47.45m     52.88m     173-06 
  2 Pauldine, John            17 Mt. Pleasant          48.25m     52.76m     173-01 
  3 Burton, Reece             17 45-Unattache          44.77m     51.44m     168-09 
  4 Stewart Jr, Winston       17 Florence Tra          48.02m     46.88m     153-10 
  5 Goin, Joshua              17 45-Unattache          44.33m     46.16m     151-05 
  6 McDaniel II, Patrick      19 Jackrabbit T          39.00m     44.78m     146-11 
  7 Horton, Reginald          17 Central Flor          38.19m     40.50m     132-10 
  8 Lassiter, Tredarius       18 Dynamic Spee          34.23m     34.88m     114-05 
  9 Gambrell, Kristopher      19 Classics Tra          34.09m     31.62m     103-09 
 10 George, Brandon           17 Mt. Pleasant          27.78m     26.30m      86-03 
 11 Griffin, Michael          18 Florence Tra          22.88m     25.06m      82-03 
 
Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 McNealey, Bryce           18 Carrollton T             11.57   0.1  2    738
  2 Barnecott, Trent          17 Thin Air Vau             11.69  -0.4  1    713
  3 Floyd, Rayshawn           17 Team Blaze               11.88   0.1  2    675
  4 Kilpatrick, Alex          17 14-Unattache             12.03   0.1  2    645
  5 Ambrose, Kaleb            18 45-Unattache             12.08   0.1  2    635
  6 Kinney, Chesley           18 Jackrabbit T             12.15   0.1  2    622
  7 Williamson, Bryce         18 Velocity Tra             12.27  -0.4  1    599
  8 Knoerr, Lukas             17 The Heat Tra             12.48   0.1  2    560
  9 Lassiter, Tredarius       18 Dynamic Spee             12.74   0.1  2    513
 
Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 McNealey, Bryce           18 Carrollton T             53.53   2    659
  2 Floyd, Rayshawn           17 Team Blaze               53.70   2    652
  3 Kilpatrick, Alex          17 14-Unattache             55.33   2    586
  4 Williamson, Bryce         18 Velocity Tra             55.49   2    579
  5 Kinney, Chesley           18 Jackrabbit T             55.87   2    564
  6 Barnecott, Trent          17 Thin Air Vau             56.62   2    535
  7 Knoerr, Lukas             17 The Heat Tra             57.81   2    491
  8 Lassiter, Tredarius       18 Dynamic Spee           1:00.82   2    386
 
Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kilpatrick, Alex          17 14-Unattache           5:13.70     483
  2 Knoerr, Lukas             17 The Heat Tra           5:15.17     476
  3 Williamson, Bryce         18 Velocity Tra           5:20.30     448
  4 Lassiter, Tredarius       18 Dynamic Spee           5:21.00     445
  5 Floyd, Rayshawn           17 Team Blaze             5:23.52     432
  6 Barnecott, Trent          17 Thin Air Vau           5:53.24     292
 -- Kinney, Chesley           18 Jackrabbit T               DNF  
 
Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Kilpatrick, Alex          17 14-Unattache             15.83   NWI  3    752
  2 Williamson, Bryce         18 Velocity Tra             16.57   0.5  1    670
  3 Kinney, Chesley           18 Jackrabbit T             17.31   0.5  2    592
  4 Lassiter, Tredarius       18 Dynamic Spee             17.52   0.5  1    571
  5 Floyd, Rayshawn           17 Team Blaze               18.19   NWI  3    506
  6 Barnecott, Trent          17 Thin Air Vau             18.70   NWI  3    459
  7 Knoerr, Lukas             17 The Heat Tra             21.07   0.5  2    270
 
Decathlon: #4 High Jump 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Barnecott, Trent          17 Thin Air Vau             1.87m    6-01.50    687
  2 Kilpatrick, Alex          17 14-Unattache             1.82m    5-11.50    644
  3 Williamson, Bryce         18 Velocity Tra             1.77m    5-09.75    602
  4 Kinney, Chesley           18 Jackrabbit T             1.67m    5-05.75    520
  4 Floyd, Rayshawn           17 Team Blaze               1.67m    5-05.75    520
  6 McNealey, Bryce           18 Carrollton T             1.62m    5-03.75    480
  7 Lassiter, Tredarius       18 Dynamic Spee             1.57m    5-01.75    441
 -- Knoerr, Lukas             17 The Heat Tra                NH            
 
Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lassiter, Tredarius       18 Dynamic Spee             3.25m   10-08.00    418
  1 Kilpatrick, Alex          17 14-Unattache             3.25m   10-08.00    418
  3 Barnecott, Trent          17 Thin Air Vau             2.65m    8-08.25    275
  4 Floyd, Rayshawn           17 Team Blaze               1.75m    5-08.75     95
  4 Knoerr, Lukas             17 The Heat Tra             1.75m    5-08.75     95
 -- Williamson, Bryce         18 Velocity Tra                NH            
 -- Kinney, Chesley           18 Jackrabbit T                NH            
 
Decathlon: #2 Long Jump 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Williamson, Bryce         18 Velocity Tra             6.10m  +0.0  20-00.25    608
  2 Floyd, Rayshawn           17 Team Blaze               5.96m  +0.0  19-06.75    578
  3 Barnecott, Trent          17 Thin Air Vau             5.93m  +0.0  19-05.50    571
  4 Kilpatrick, Alex          17 14-Unattache             5.87m  -1.1  19-03.25    559
  5 Lassiter, Tredarius       18 Dynamic Spee             5.70m  -1.4  18-08.50    523
  6 Ambrose, Kaleb            18 45-Unattache             5.57m   0.2  18-03.25    496
  7 Kinney, Chesley           18 Jackrabbit T             5.46m  -0.8  17-11.00    473
  8 McNealey, Bryce           18 Carrollton T             5.41m  -0.6  17-09.00    463
  9 Knoerr, Lukas             17 The Heat Tra             4.32m  -0.3  14-02.25    259
 
Decathlon: #3 Shot Put 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kilpatrick, Alex          17 14-Unattache            11.46m   37-07.25    574
  2 Ambrose, Kaleb            18 45-Unattache            11.32m   37-01.75    565
  3 Barnecott, Trent          17 Thin Air Vau            11.06m   36-03.50    549
  4 Floyd, Rayshawn           17 Team Blaze              10.43m   34-02.75    512
  5 Williamson, Bryce         18 Velocity Tra            10.38m   34-00.75    508
  6 Kinney, Chesley           18 Jackrabbit T            10.06m   33-00.25    489
  7 Lassiter, Tredarius       18 Dynamic Spee             9.11m   29-10.75    432
  8 Knoerr, Lukas             17 The Heat Tra             8.26m   27-01.25    382
  9 McNealey, Bryce           18 Carrollton T             7.98m   26-02.25    365
 
Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kilpatrick, Alex          17 14-Unattache            34.18m     112-02    547
  2 Floyd, Rayshawn           17 Team Blaze              31.48m     103-03    494
  3 Williamson, Bryce         18 Velocity Tra            30.40m      99-09    472
  4 Kinney, Chesley           18 Jackrabbit T            30.31m      99-05    471
  5 Barnecott, Trent          17 Thin Air Vau            27.35m      89-09    413
  6 Lassiter, Tredarius       18 Dynamic Spee            24.63m      80-10    360
  7 Knoerr, Lukas             17 The Heat Tra            22.17m      72-09    313
 
Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kilpatrick, Alex          17 14-Unattache            43.02m     141-02    486
  2 Williamson, Bryce         18 Velocity Tra            36.95m     121-03    398
  3 Kinney, Chesley           18 Jackrabbit T            34.13m     112-00    358
  3 Lassiter, Tredarius       18 Dynamic Spee            34.13m     112-00    358
  5 Floyd, Rayshawn           17 Team Blaze              26.65m      87-05    252
  6 Knoerr, Lukas             17 The Heat Tra            21.55m      70-08    182
  7 Barnecott, Trent          17 Thin Air Vau            20.28m      66-06    165
 
Decathlon 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kilpatrick, Alex          17 14-Unattache                       5694  
  2 Williamson, Bryce         18 Velocity Tra            5265       4884  
  3 Floyd, Rayshawn           17 Team Blaze                         4716  
  4 Barnecott, Trent          17 Thin Air Vau            4991       4659  
  5 Lassiter, Tredarius       18 Dynamic Spee            3676       4447  
  6 Kinney, Chesley           18 Jackrabbit T            4525       4089  
  7 Knoerr, Lukas             17 The Heat Tra            3095       3028  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Crawford, Jordan          18 Legacy Athle        14:27.05   14:52.39  
  2 Gutierrez, Santiago       18 Warriors Tra        20:35.49   20:39.65