Wildcats versus FSMS and YMS and FMS

Douglasville, GA

Complete Results

RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports W Lougher, CHMS Boys and Girls Tra

        Wildcats versus FSMS and YMS and FMS - 4/19/2018         
            Chapel Hill High School, Douglasville, GA            

                   MS Boys 4x100 Meter Relay                   
===============================================================
    Team                                          Time H#   Pts
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Chapel Hill MS Douglas A                    47.01   2     6
      1) Amir Johnson          2) Tyrese Lezin          
      3) Vythan Proeung        4) Jaylen Slade          
  2 Factory Shoals MS A                         47.96   2     4
      1) Ventavious Hinton     2) Jaob Rotan            
      3) Jordan Stevenson      4) Jhaimari Young        
  3 Fairplay Middle School A                    48.81   2     3
      1) Thomas Musser         2) Andrew Sorg           
      3) Kah'mani Zachery      4) Tank Nunnally         
  4 Chapel Hill MS Douglas B                    49.06   2     2
      1) John Edwards          2) Regis Harris          
      3) Jelani Lovett         4) Jakari Williams       
  5 Factory Shoals MS B                         49.32   2     1
      1) Jermaine Bradshaw     2) Kaden Brown           
      3) Aaron Goines          4) Braxton Hall          
  6 Yeager Middle School A                      50.34   2      
      1) Leron Steadman        2) Antoine Purifoy       
      3) ZiQuon Mason          4) Traydon Foster        
  7 Yeager Middle School B                      53.72   1      
      1) Dylan Clemmons        2) Gage Thigpen          
      3) Victor Pashnyak       4) Demarco Thomas        
  8 Yeager Middle School C                      56.57   1      
  9 Fairplay Middle School B                    57.58   1      
      1) Camden Lailer         2) Brendin Poole         
      3) Tenacious Taylor      4) David Guyton          

                   MS Boys 4x400 Meter Relay                   
===============================================================
    Team                                          Time H#   Pts
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Factory Shoals MS A                       4:08.72   2     6
      1) Justin Gilliard       2) Braxton Hall          
      3) Nile Holman           4) Jhaimari Young        
  2 Chapel Hill MS Douglas B                  4:09.40   2     4
      1) Brian Atkinson        2) Tyrese Lezin          
      3) Jelani Lovett         4) Dezier Smith-Hill     
  3 Chapel Hill MS Douglas A                  4:11.21   2     3
      1) Bryson Brown          2) Marquis Chavis        
      3) Amir Johnson          4) Jaylen Slade          
  4 Yeager Middle School A                    4:33.45   2     2
      1) Dylan Clemmons        2) ZiQuon Mason          
      3) Antwan Simmons        4) Antoine Purifoy       
  5 Yeager Middle School B                    4:45.53   1     1
      1) Leron Steadman        2) Gage Thigpen          
      3) Demarco Thomas        4) Demetrius Watts       

                          MS Boys 100 Meter Dash                          
==========================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Tyrese Lezin           8 Chapel Hill MS Dougl    11.64    NWI  6     6
  2 Tank Nunnally          7 Fairplay Middle Scho    11.75    NWI  6     4
  3 Vythan Proeung         8 Chapel Hill MS Dougl    11.91    NWI  5   2.5
  3 Jaob Rotan             8 Factory Shoals MS       11.91    NWI  6   2.5
  5 Jordan Dacosta         8 Chapel Hill MS Dougl    12.13    NWI  6     1
  6 Ventavious Hinton      8 Factory Shoals MS       12.28    NWI  5      
  7 Aaron Goines           8 Factory Shoals MS       12.31    NWI  2      
  8 Jordan Stevenson       8 Factory Shoals MS       12.40    NWI  4      
  9 Jakari Williams        7 Chapel Hill MS Dougl    12.41    NWI  5      
 10 Regis Harris           7 Chapel Hill MS Dougl    12.62    NWI  4      
 11 Jelani Lovett          7 Chapel Hill MS Dougl    12.72    NWI  5      
 12 Jermaine Bradshaw      8 Factory Shoals MS       12.81    NWI  4      
 13 Amir Johnson           8 Chapel Hill MS Dougl    12.86    NWI  6      
 14 John Edwards           8 Chapel Hill MS Dougl    13.00    NWI  3      
 15 Leron Steadman         6 Yeager Middle School    13.08    NWI  5      
 16 Braxton Hall           8 Factory Shoals MS       13.31    NWI  3      
 17 Reginald Bundrage      7 Chapel Hill MS Dougl    13.34    NWI  4      
 18 Jakobe Taylor          8 Chapel Hill MS Dougl    13.38    NWI  2      
 19 Kah'mani Zachery       7 Fairplay Middle Scho    13.56    NWI  3      
 20 David Guyton           7 Fairplay Middle Scho    14.13    NWI  1      
 21 Bryan Hendricks        6 Factory Shoals MS       14.39    NWI  1      
 22 Tenacious Taylor       6 Fairplay Middle Scho    14.53    NWI  2      
 23 Brendin Poole          6 Fairplay Middle Scho    14.78    NWI  2      
 24 Elijah Vick            6 Yeager Middle School    14.95    NWI  2      
 25 Croix Redding          6 Yeager Middle School    15.15    NWI  1      
 26 Ashton Scoggins        6 Yeager Middle School    16.09    NWI  1      

                          MS Boys 200 Meter Dash                          
==========================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Tank Nunnally          7 Fairplay Middle Scho    24.14    NWI  5     6
  2 Amir Johnson           8 Chapel Hill MS Dougl    24.69    NWI  5     4
  3 Tyrese Lezin           8 Chapel Hill MS Dougl    25.22    NWI  5     3
  4 Jordan Dacosta         8 Chapel Hill MS Dougl    25.72    NWI  4     2
  5 Leron Steadman         6 Yeager Middle School    26.00    NWI  4     1
  6 Jelani Lovett          7 Chapel Hill MS Dougl    26.26    NWI  4      
  7 Regis Harris           7 Chapel Hill MS Dougl    26.51    NWI  4      
  8 Antoine Purifoy        8 Yeager Middle School    26.89    NWI  4      
  9 John Edwards           8 Chapel Hill MS Dougl    27.22    NWI  4      
 10 Reginald Bundrage      7 Chapel Hill MS Dougl    27.59    NWI  2      
 10 Jakari Williams        7 Chapel Hill MS Dougl    27.59    NWI  3      
 12 Dylan Clemmons         7 Yeager Middle School    31.06    NWI  3      
 13 David Guyton           7 Fairplay Middle Scho    31.90    NWI  2      
 14 Brendin Poole          6 Fairplay Middle Scho    32.70    NWI  2      
 15 Elijah Vick            6 Yeager Middle School    34.02    NWI  1      

                       MS Boys 400 Meter Dash                       
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Bryson Brown           8 Chapel Hill MS Dougl    55.32   3     6
  2 Jhaimari Young         7 Factory Shoals MS       57.40   3     4
  3 Dezier Smith-Hill      8 Chapel Hill MS Dougl    58.32   3     3
  4 Kah'mani Zachery       7 Fairplay Middle Scho  1:02.03   3     2
  5 Braxton Hall           8 Factory Shoals MS     1:02.08   2     1
  6 Gage Thigpen           7 Yeager Middle School  1:02.64   2      
  7 Dylan Clemmons         7 Yeager Middle School  1:03.15   2      
  8 Demetrius Watts        8 Yeager Middle School  1:03.57   2      
  9 Brian Atkinson         8 Chapel Hill MS Dougl  1:05.33   3      
 10 Alexander Scarborough  7 Factory Shoals MS     1:06.76   1      
 11 Demarco Thomas         6 Yeager Middle School  1:08.03   1      
 12 Lanarius Evans         8 Yeager Middle School  1:09.19   1      
 13 Kyle Green             6 Yeager Middle School  1:12.66   1      
 14 Lamar Blakely          6 Yeager Middle School  1:13.70   1      

                     MS Boys 1600 Meter Run                      
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Justin Gilliard        8 Factory Shoals MS     5:23.76      6
  2 Joshua Sleight         7 Yeager Middle School  5:24.07      4
  3 David Ore              8 Chapel Hill MS Dougl  5:25.33      3
  4 Kyle Johnson           8 Chapel Hill MS Dougl  5:27.70      2
  5 Sam Austin             8 Chapel Hill MS Dougl  5:28.22      1
  6 Andrew Cole            8 Chapel Hill MS Dougl  5:28.53       

                     MS Boys 3200 Meter Run                      
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Andrew Cole            8 Chapel Hill MS Dougl 11:49.00      6
  2 Leon Waine             8 Yeager Middle School 12:15.00      4
  3 Troy Waine             8 Yeager Middle School 12:17.00      3
  4 Logan Bradd            7 Yeager Middle School 12:28.00      2
  5 Kalil Satterwhite      7 Factory Shoals MS    12:47.00      1

          Middle School/Junior High Boys 110 Meter Hurdles (36)           
==========================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Marquis Chavis         8 Chapel Hill MS Dougl    17.78    NWI  2     6
  2 Traydon Foster         8 Yeager Middle School    18.02    NWI  2     4
  3 Donovan Davenport      8 Chapel Hill MS Dougl    19.38    NWI  2     3
  4 Andrew Sorg            8 Fairplay Middle Scho    19.65    NWI  2     2
  5 Jaob Rotan             8 Factory Shoals MS       19.71    NWI  1     1
  6 Sincere Howell         8 Chapel Hill MS Dougl    19.95    NWI  2      
  7 Christopher Morgan     7 Factory Shoals MS       20.44    NWI  1      
  8 Thomas Musser          7 Fairplay Middle Scho    20.70    NWI  1      
  9 Aaron Goines           8 Factory Shoals MS       22.23    NWI  1      
 10 Antwan Simmons         8 Yeager Middle School    22.41    NWI  2      

       Middle School/Junior High Boys 300 Meter Hurdles (30)        
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Bryson Brown           8 Chapel Hill MS Dougl    43.56   5     6
  2 Marquis Chavis         8 Chapel Hill MS Dougl    45.78   5     4
  3 Donovan Davenport      8 Chapel Hill MS Dougl    46.06   5     3
  4 Andrew Sorg            8 Fairplay Middle Scho    48.59   4     2
  5 Traydon Foster         8 Yeager Middle School    48.84   4     1
  6 ZiQuon Mason           8 Yeager Middle School    50.40   3      
  7 Antwan Simmons         8 Yeager Middle School    51.51   4      
  8 Demetrius Watts        8 Yeager Middle School    52.70   2      
  8 Christopher Morgan     7 Factory Shoals MS       52.70   3      
 10 Demarco Thomas         6 Yeager Middle School  1:01.83   1      
 11 Lamar Blakely          6 Yeager Middle School  1:06.44   1      

                      MS Boys Discus Throw                       
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kendall Campbell       8 Chapel Hill MS Dougl   155-04      6
  2 Seth Allen             8 Factory Shoals MS      116-06      4
  3 Zachariah White        8 Chapel Hill MS Dougl   111-04      3
  4 Jamar Milfort          8 Chapel Hill MS Dougl   104-10      2
  5 Derrick Hubbard        8 Chapel Hill MS Dougl   101-09      1
  6 Cole Nash              8 Factory Shoals MS       94-08       
  7 Kebba Secka            8 Factory Shoals MS       90-04       
  8 Lanarius Evans         8 Yeager Middle School    80-10       
  9 Ryan Smith             8 Factory Shoals MS       79-03       
 10 Will Naile             7 Fairplay Middle Scho    78-06       
 11 Regis Harris           7 Chapel Hill MS Dougl    78-05       
 12 ZiQuon Mason           8 Yeager Middle School    74-05       
 13 Logan Tanner           6 Fairplay Middle Scho    74-01       
 14 Wyatt Horsley          7 Fairplay Middle Scho    73-05       

                        MS Boys Shot Put                         
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kendall Campbell       8 Chapel Hill MS Dougl 48-00.00      6
  2 Seth Allen             8 Factory Shoals MS    38-07.25      4
  3 Derrick Hubbard        8 Chapel Hill MS Dougl 35-03.00      3
  4 Ryan Smith             8 Factory Shoals MS    34-07.75      2
  5 Jamar Milfort          8 Chapel Hill MS Dougl 34-01.50      1
  6 Tyrese Lezin           8 Chapel Hill MS Dougl 34-01.00       
  7 Thompson Librun        8 Factory Shoals MS    32-08.00       

                           MS Boys Long Jump                           
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Amir Johnson           8 Chapel Hill MS Dougl 17-07.50    NWI     6
  2 Vythan Proeung         8 Chapel Hill MS Dougl 17-05.00    NWI     4
  3 Leron Steadman         6 Yeager Middle School 17-02.00    NWI     3
  4 Marquis Chavis         8 Chapel Hill MS Dougl 16-11.50    NWI     2
  5 Donovan Armstrong      8 Factory Shoals MS    16-10.50    NWI     1
  6 Tank Nunnally          7 Fairplay Middle Scho 16-07.00    NWI      
  7 Jermaine Bradshaw      8 Factory Shoals MS    16-06.00    NWI      
  7 Jordan Stevenson       8 Factory Shoals MS    16-06.00    NWI      
  7 Thomas Musser          7 Fairplay Middle Scho 16-06.00    NWI      
 10 Antoine Purifoy        8 Yeager Middle School 16-01.50    NWI      
 10 Sincere Howell         8 Chapel Hill MS Dougl 16-01.50    NWI      
 12 Jelani Lovett          7 Chapel Hill MS Dougl 16-00.00    NWI      
 13 Reginald Bundrage      7 Chapel Hill MS Dougl 15-11.50    NWI      
 14 Andrew Sorg            8 Fairplay Middle Scho 15-10.00    NWI      
 15 Dezier Smith-Hill      8 Chapel Hill MS Dougl 15-04.00    NWI      
 16 Brian Atkinson         8 Chapel Hill MS Dougl 15-03.00    NWI      

                          MS Boys Triple Jump                          
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jhaimari Young         7 Factory Shoals MS    36-09.00    NWI     6
  2 Vythan Proeung         8 Chapel Hill MS Dougl 35-00.00    NWI   3.5
  2 Traydon Foster         8 Yeager Middle School 35-00.00    NWI   3.5
  4 Donovan Armstrong      8 Factory Shoals MS    34-09.50    NWI     2
  5 Jakobe Taylor          8 Chapel Hill MS Dougl 33-09.00    NWI     1
  6 Jordan Dacosta         8 Chapel Hill MS Dougl 33-04.50    NWI      
  7 Antoine Purifoy        8 Yeager Middle School 33-00.00    NWI      
  8 Jakari Williams        7 Chapel Hill MS Dougl 32-11.50    NWI      
  9 Antwan Simmons         8 Yeager Middle School 31-09.50    NWI      

                        MS Boys High Jump                        
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Bryson Brown           8 Chapel Hill MS Dougl  5-06.00      6
  2 Donovan Armstrong      8 Factory Shoals MS     5-04.00      4
  3 Justin Gilliard        8 Factory Shoals MS     4-10.00      3
  4 Jhaimari Young         7 Factory Shoals MS     4-10.00      2
  5 Zachariah White        8 Chapel Hill MS Dougl  4-10.00      1

                       MS Boys Pole Vault                        
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Sam Austin             8 Chapel Hill MS Dougl  9-00.00      6
  2 Donovan Davenport      8 Chapel Hill MS Dougl  7-06.00      4
  3 Trevor Madlena         7 Yeager Middle School  7-00.00      3
  4 Leon Waine             8 Yeager Middle School  6-00.00      2
  5 Ahmad Atkins           6 Factory Shoals MS     5-06.00      1
  5 Emilio Lopez           7 Yeager Middle School  5-06.00       
  7 Rashad Myers           7 Factory Shoals MS     5-00.00       

                  MS Girls 4x100 Meter Relay                   
===============================================================
    Team                                          Time H#   Pts
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Chapel Hill MS Douglas A                    51.08   2     6
      1) Brianna Cleary        2) Destiny Davis         
      3) Jaydah Sangster       4) Malahne Walker        
  2 Factory Shoals MS A                         51.38   2     4
      1) Kayla Atwater         2) Sania Coles           
      3) Chelsey Thomas        4) Amani Wilson          
  3 Yeager Middle School A                      51.89   2     3
      1) Zaniah Holloway       2) Angelisa Kirkland     
      3) Savanniah Pierre-Louis4) Kaila Williams (morson
  4 Chapel Hill MS Douglas B                    54.27   1     2
      1) Jamia Humphrey-Carter 2) Janae Jenkins         
      3) Taryn Lang            4) Caitlyn Linton        
  5 Factory Shoals MS B                         54.65   2     1
      1) Paris Smith-Robinson  2) Ayana Wilson          
      3) Destiny Jenkins       4) Kaliyah Branch        
  6 Yeager Middle School B                      54.91   2      
      1) Tyonna Hough          2) Seriayh Mughnee       
      3) Rubiah Shewmake       4) Shia Tobias-Wolffe    
  7 Chapel Hill MS Douglas C                    56.58   2      
  8 Fairplay Middle School A                    57.19   1      
      1) Tamyrie Williams      2) Ebony McIntosh        
      3) Danielle Tabe-Ebob    4) Mikalah Siaca         
      5) Sydney Lowe           
  9 Yeager Middle School C                    1:00.01   1      
      1) D'Neyah Chatman       2) Sara Dobbs            
      3) Jordin Stanford       4) Tatiana Tanksley      

                  MS Girls 4x400 Meter Relay                   
===============================================================
    Team                                          Time H#   Pts
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Factory Shoals MS A                       4:29.00   2     6
      1) Destiny Jenkins       2) Sania Coles           
      3) Chelsey Thomas        4) Jasmine Mitchell      
      5) Amani Wilson          
  2 Chapel Hill MS Douglas A                  4:41.00   2     4
      1) Destiny Davis         2) Kayla Magee           
      3) Jaydah Sangster       4) Abigail Turnbull      
  3 Yeager Middle School A                    4:44.00   2     3
      1) Zaniah Holloway       2) Angelisa Kirkland     
      3) Savanniah Pierre-Louis4) Kaila Williams (morson
  4 Chapel Hill MS Douglas B                  4:49.00   2     2
  5 Fairplay Middle School A                  5:15.00   2     1
      1) Morgan Godwin         2) Victoria Holland      
      3) Sydney Lowe           4) Ebony McIntosh        
      5) Bria Smith            
  6 Yeager Middle School B                    5:37.00   2      
      1) Tyonna Hough          2) Seriayh Mughnee       
      3) Rubiah Shewmake       4) Shia Tobias-Wolffe    

                         MS Girls 100 Meter Dash                          
==========================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Malahne Walker         8 Chapel Hill MS Dougl    12.77    NWI  6     6
  2 Caitlyn Linton         8 Chapel Hill MS Dougl    12.82    NWI  6     4
  3 Jasmine Mitchell       8 Factory Shoals MS       13.13    NWI  5     3
  4 Brianna Cleary         8 Chapel Hill MS Dougl    13.21    NWI  6     2
  5 Shia Tobias-Wolffe     8 Yeager Middle School    13.40    NWI  4     1
  6 Destiny Jenkins        6 Factory Shoals MS       13.42    NWI  4      
  7 Destinee Johnson       6 Chapel Hill MS Dougl    13.44    NWI  3      
  7 Ebony McIntosh         6 Fairplay Middle Scho    13.44    NWI  4      
  9 Janae Jenkins          7 Chapel Hill MS Dougl    13.46    NWI  5      
 10 Sania Coles            8 Factory Shoals MS       13.57    NWI  6      
 11 Chelsey Thomas         8 Factory Shoals MS       13.59    NWI  6      
 12 Kayla Atwater          7 Factory Shoals MS       13.74    NWI  6      
 13 Ayana Wilson           8 Factory Shoals MS       13.82    NWI  2      
 14 Chloe Davis            7 Chapel Hill MS Dougl    13.89    NWI  4      
 15 Paris Smith-Robinson   7 Factory Shoals MS       13.94    NWI  3      
 15 Kaliyah Branch         8 Factory Shoals MS       13.94    NWI  5      
 17 Taryn Lang             6 Chapel Hill MS Dougl    14.13    NWI  4      
 18 Savanniah Pierre-Loui  8 Yeager Middle School    14.19    NWI  5      
 19 Maikyle' Childress     7 Factory Shoals MS       14.20    NWI  3      
 20 Destiny Woods          8 Chapel Hill MS Dougl    14.33    NWI  2      
 21 Raina Massey           7 Factory Shoals MS       14.47    NWI  3      
 22 Mya Harris             8 Factory Shoals MS       14.50    NWI  3      
 23 Tyonna Hough           8 Yeager Middle School    14.57    NWI  2      
 24 Alisa Gordon           6 Factory Shoals MS       14.60    NWI  5      
 25 Faith Bush             6 Chapel Hill MS Dougl    14.64    NWI  1      
 26 Bella Dobbs            8 Factory Shoals MS       14.77    NWI  3      
 27 Jala Williams          7 Chapel Hill MS Dougl    14.84    NWI  2      
 28 Tavin Bennett-Brown    8 Factory Shoals MS       15.39    NWI  1      
 29 Aniyah Hill            6 Yeager Middle School    15.70    NWI  1      

                         MS Girls 200 Meter Dash                          
==========================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Savanniah Pierre-Loui  8 Yeager Middle School    26.54    NWI  5     6
  2 Amani Wilson           8 Factory Shoals MS       26.98    NWI  5     4
  3 Ayana Wilson           8 Factory Shoals MS       27.00    NWI  5     3
  4 Malahne Walker         8 Chapel Hill MS Dougl    27.08    NWI  6     2
  5 Zaniah Holloway        8 Yeager Middle School    27.38    NWI  6     1
  6 Mya Harris             8 Factory Shoals MS       27.71    NWI  4      
  7 Jasmine Mitchell       8 Factory Shoals MS       28.25    NWI  4      
  8 Destiny Davis          7 Chapel Hill MS Dougl    28.27    NWI  6      
  9 Chloe Davis            7 Chapel Hill MS Dougl    28.47    NWI  2      
 10 Janae Jenkins          7 Chapel Hill MS Dougl    29.18    NWI  3      
 11 Maikyle' Childress     7 Factory Shoals MS       29.39    NWI  2      
 12 Ebony McIntosh         6 Fairplay Middle Scho    29.59    NWI  3      
 12 Alisa Gordon           6 Factory Shoals MS       29.59    NWI  5      
 14 Paris Smith-Robinson   7 Factory Shoals MS       29.97    NWI  4      
 15 Destinee Johnson       6 Chapel Hill MS Dougl    30.06    NWI  1      
 16 Destiny Woods          8 Chapel Hill MS Dougl    30.28    NWI  2      
 17 Angelisa Kirkland      8 Yeager Middle School    30.31    NWI  6      
 18 Amira Hicks            8 Chapel Hill MS Dougl    30.50    NWI  2      
 18 Amaya George           7 Chapel Hill MS Dougl    30.50    NWI  3      
 20 Bella Dobbs            8 Factory Shoals MS       30.53    NWI  4      
 21 Tatiana Tanksley       7 Yeager Middle School    30.69    NWI  6      
 22 Kaliyah Branch         8 Factory Shoals MS       30.76    NWI  4      
 23 Skylar Soli            7 Chapel Hill MS Dougl    30.85    NWI  2      
 24 Cecelia Spencer        7 Chapel Hill MS Dougl    30.97    NWI  1      
 25 D'Neyah Chatman        7 Yeager Middle School    32.00    NWI  1      
 26 Aniyah Hill            6 Yeager Middle School    36.26    NWI  1      

                      MS Girls 400 Meter Dash                       
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Zaniah Holloway        8 Yeager Middle School  1:02.76   4     6
  2 Angelisa Kirkland      8 Yeager Middle School  1:04.37   4     4
  3 Destiny Davis          7 Chapel Hill MS Dougl  1:04.70   4     3
  4 Jaydah Sangster        7 Chapel Hill MS Dougl  1:05.25   4     2
  5 Kayla Magee            8 Chapel Hill MS Dougl  1:06.33   4     1
  6 Cecelia Spencer        7 Chapel Hill MS Dougl  1:07.66   3      
  7 Jordan Owens           6 Chapel Hill MS Dougl  1:07.88   3      
  8 Mallory Martin         6 Factory Shoals MS     1:08.15   3      
  9 Amira Hicks            8 Chapel Hill MS Dougl  1:08.19   4      
 10 Mikayla Marr           8 Yeager Middle School  1:11.19   1      
 11 Nyamewaa Ayim-Danko    8 Factory Shoals MS     1:13.21   2      
 12 Victoria Holland       8 Fairplay Middle Scho  1:14.03   2      
 13 Trisha Doolittle       6 Yeager Middle School  1:16.13   1      
 14 Emma Wilson            6 Fairplay Middle Scho  1:18.95   2      
 15 Samantha Delk          6 Factory Shoals MS     1:22.31   1      
 16 Lilly Buckelew         8 Fairplay Middle Scho  1:39.58   1      

                     MS Girls 800 Meter Run                      
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Sydney Lowe            8 Fairplay Middle Scho  2:39.82      6
  2 Lauren Jones           8 Chapel Hill MS Dougl  2:41.77      4
  3 Mallory Martin         6 Factory Shoals MS     2:57.78      3
  4 Jordan Owens           6 Chapel Hill MS Dougl  3:03.16      2
  5 Julianna Rachal        6 Fairplay Middle Scho  3:08.13      1
  6 Nakiah Temple          8 Yeager Middle School  3:10.12       

                     MS Girls 1600 Meter Run                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Lauren Jones           8 Chapel Hill MS Dougl  5:58.00      6
  2 Frances Butts          7 Chapel Hill MS Dougl  6:23.44      4
  3 Julianna Rachal        6 Fairplay Middle Scho  6:34.14      3
  4 Morgan Cole            8 Chapel Hill MS Dougl  6:39.78      2
  5 Linda Vasquez          8 Yeager Middle School  6:40.47      1

                     MS Girls 3200 Meter Run                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Frances Butts          7 Chapel Hill MS Dougl 14:04.00      6
  2 Morgan Cole            8 Chapel Hill MS Dougl 14:49.00      4
  3 Madison Thomas         6 Chapel Hill MS Dougl 14:56.01      3
  4 Reese Luetkemeyer      7 Yeager Middle School 14:56.31      2
  5 Nakiah Temple          8 Yeager Middle School 16:06.00      1

                        MS Girls 100 Meter Hurdles                        
==========================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Abigail Turnbull       8 Chapel Hill MS Dougl    15.87    NWI  3     6
  2 Cameryn Morris         7 Factory Shoals MS       17.87    NWI  3     4
  3 Jamia Humphrey-Carter  8 Chapel Hill MS Dougl    18.09    NWI  3     3
  4 Jayla Battle           7 Factory Shoals MS       18.34    NWI  3     2
  5 Patrice Cofield        8 Chapel Hill MS Dougl    19.39    NWI  1     1
  6 Mikalah Siaca          7 Fairplay Middle Scho    19.64    NWI  1      
  7 Jordin Stanford        6 Yeager Middle School    19.93    NWI  2      
  8 Kelsey Bridges         8 Fairplay Middle Scho    20.45    NWI  2      
  9 Ariel Johnson          7 Chapel Hill MS Dougl    20.65    NWI  3      
 10 Tatiana Tanksley       7 Yeager Middle School    20.70    NWI  2      
 11 Rubiah Shewmake        6 Yeager Middle School    21.26    NWI  2      
 12 Trisha Doolittle       6 Yeager Middle School    21.65    NWI  2      
 13 Sadie Blackwell        8 Fairplay Middle Scho    22.60    NWI  1      

       Middle School/Junior High Girls 300 Meter Hurdles (30)       
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Abigail Turnbull       8 Chapel Hill MS Dougl    53.39   5     6
  2 Jamia Humphrey-Carter  8 Chapel Hill MS Dougl    53.46   3     4
  3 Ariel Johnson          7 Chapel Hill MS Dougl    55.84   4     3
  4 Morgan Godwin          8 Fairplay Middle Scho    57.69   5     2
  5 Cameryn Morris         7 Factory Shoals MS       58.45   2     1
  6 Rubiah Shewmake        6 Yeager Middle School    58.57   3      
  7 Jordin Stanford        6 Yeager Middle School    59.47   3      
  8 Danielle Tabe-Ebob     6 Fairplay Middle Scho    59.96   4      
  9 Patrice Cofield        8 Chapel Hill MS Dougl  1:02.89   2      
 10 Kelsey Bridges         8 Fairplay Middle Scho  1:03.82   2      
 11 Victoria Holland       8 Fairplay Middle Scho  1:04.28   1      
 12 Shellby Dedmon         6 Fairplay Middle Scho  1:08.38   1      
 13 Sadie Blackwell        8 Fairplay Middle Scho  1:14.21   1      

                      MS Girls Discus Throw                      
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Skylar Soli            7 Chapel Hill MS Dougl    89-03      6
  2 Naya Miller            7 Chapel Hill MS Dougl    81-03      4
  3 Bailey Morris          8 Yeager Middle School    80-00      3
  4 Tamyrie Williams       8 Fairplay Middle Scho    73-09      2
  5 Autumn Jones           8 Yeager Middle School    72-03      1
  6 Lilly Buckelew         8 Fairplay Middle Scho    68-02       
  7 Tavin Bennett-Brown    8 Factory Shoals MS       65-04       
  8 Emma Ritchie           8 Fairplay Middle Scho    64-11       
  9 Raina Massey           7 Factory Shoals MS       54-06       
 10 Sadie Blackwell        8 Fairplay Middle Scho    54-04       
 11 Lillei Holguin         7 Fairplay Middle Scho    53-10       
 12 Kennedy Taylor         7 Yeager Middle School    53-07       
 13 Jala Williams          7 Chapel Hill MS Dougl    52-00       
 14 Faith Bush             6 Chapel Hill MS Dougl    51-04       
 15 Ramsey Luetkemeyer     7 Yeager Middle School    50-01       

                        MS Girls Shot Put                        
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Raina Massey           7 Factory Shoals MS    29-02.00      6
  2 Naya Miller            7 Chapel Hill MS Dougl 28-09.50      4
  3 Skylar Soli            7 Chapel Hill MS Dougl 28-02.00      3
  4 Tamyrie Williams       8 Fairplay Middle Scho 27-07.00      2
  5 Autumn Jones           8 Yeager Middle School 26-04.50      1
  6 Lilly Buckelew         8 Fairplay Middle Scho 26-00.00       
  7 Bailey Morris          8 Yeager Middle School 25-04.75       
  8 Jala Williams          7 Chapel Hill MS Dougl 25-03.50       
  9 Tavin Bennett-Brown    8 Factory Shoals MS    24-11.00       
 10 Tatiana Tanksley       7 Yeager Middle School 23-08.00       
 11 Emma Ritchie           8 Fairplay Middle Scho 23-04.00       

                          MS Girls Long Jump                           
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jayla Battle           7 Factory Shoals MS    15-04.00    NWI     6
  2 Jaydah Sangster        7 Chapel Hill MS Dougl 15-04.00    NWI     4
  3 Abigail Turnbull       8 Chapel Hill MS Dougl 14-09.50    NWI     3
  4 Amani Wilson           8 Factory Shoals MS    14-08.50    NWI     2
  5 Sydney Lowe            8 Fairplay Middle Scho 14-00.00    NWI     1
  6 Zaniah Holloway        8 Yeager Middle School 13-10.75    NWI      
  7 Ebony McIntosh         6 Fairplay Middle Scho 13-02.50    NWI      

                         MS Girls Triple Jump                          
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Brianna Cleary         8 Chapel Hill MS Dougl 33-02.50    NWI     6
  2 Jayla Battle           7 Factory Shoals MS    30-09.50    NWI     4
  3 Sydney Lowe            8 Fairplay Middle Scho 30-08.50    NWI     3
  4 Amira Hicks            8 Chapel Hill MS Dougl 30-06.00    NWI     2
  5 Alisa Gordon           6 Factory Shoals MS    29-11.00    NWI     1
  6 Morgan Godwin          8 Fairplay Middle Scho 29-06.00    NWI      
  7 Savanniah Pierre-Loui  8 Yeager Middle School 28-03.00    NWI      
  8 Tyonna Hough           8 Yeager Middle School 28-00.75    NWI      
  9 Chloe Davis            7 Chapel Hill MS Dougl 25-11.75    NWI      

                       MS Girls High Jump                        
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Anna Whitney           7 Fairplay Middle Scho  4-10.00      6
  2 Morgan Godwin          8 Fairplay Middle Scho  4-10.00      4
  3 Kayla Magee            8 Chapel Hill MS Dougl  4-08.00      3
  4 Destiny Jenkins        6 Factory Shoals MS     4-06.00      2
  5 Seriayh Mughnee        7 Yeager Middle School  4-06.00      1
  6 Mikayla Marr           8 Yeager Middle School  4-04.00       
  7 Amani Wilson           8 Factory Shoals MS     4-02.00       
  7 D'Neyah Chatman        7 Yeager Middle School  4-02.00       
  9 Cecelia Spencer        7 Chapel Hill MS Dougl  4-00.00       
  9 Sara Dobbs             7 Yeager Middle School  4-00.00       

                       MS Girls Pole Vault                       
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Malahne Walker         8 Chapel Hill MS Dougl  8-00.00      6
  2 Brianna Cleary         8 Chapel Hill MS Dougl  8-00.00      4
  3 Destiny Davis          7 Chapel Hill MS Dougl  7-00.00      3
  4 Kelsey Bridges         8 Fairplay Middle Scho  6-00.00    1.5
  4 Enaid Moye             8 Yeager Middle School  6-00.00    1.5



  Middle School/Junior High Boys Team Scores (15 Events Scored)  
==========================================================================
    Team                        Pts    Spr  Dst  Hrd  Rel  Thr  Jmp  Oth 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Chapel Hill MS Douglas      132   27.5  12   22   15   22  33.5   0  
  2 Factory Shoals MS          55.5    7.5   7    1   11   10   19    0  
  3 Yeager Middle School       33.5     1   13    5    3    0  11.5   0  
  4 Fairplay Middle School      19     12    0    4    3    0    0    0  


 Middle School/Junior High Girls Team Scores (16 Events Scored)  
==========================================================================
    Team                        Pts    Spr  Dst  Hrd  Rel  Thr  Jmp  Oth 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Chapel Hill MS Douglas      136    20   31   23   14   17   31    0  
  2 Factory Shoals MS           52     10    3    7   11    6   15    0  
  3 Yeager Middle School       35.5    18    4    0    6    5   2.5   0  
  4 Fairplay Middle School     32.5     0   10    2    1    4  15.5   0