RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports Timothy Suttles, Montgomery County
Claxton Home Meet #1 - 3/29/2018
Claxton HS, Claxton, GA
High School Boys 1,600 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Logan Tucker 9 Jeff Davis 5:05.21 8
2 Chason Brogdon 10 Vidalia 5:08.02 6
3 Cole Register 10 Vidalia 5:18.10 4
4 Mason Smith 9 Tattnall County High 5:22.00 2
5 Crystian Garcia 10 Montgomery County HS 5:25.01 1
6 Hunter Hammock 9 Vidalia 5:25.50
7 Lazaro Cisneros 11 Claxton High School 5:28.03
8 Trey Ricks 10 Montgomery County HS 5:36.01
9 Francisco Sosa 11 Montgomery County HS 6:01.00
10 Steven Wilkerson 9 Jeff Davis 6:47.00
11 Jonathan Laura 9 Jeff Davis 7:12.00
High School Boys 3,200 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Mason Smith 9 Tattnall County High 11:14.03 8
2 Cole Register 10 Vidalia 11:35.00 6
3 Crystian Garcia 10 Montgomery County HS 11:51.01 4
4 Lazaro Cisneros 11 Claxton High School 12:27.21 2
5 Rob Arnold 9 Vidalia 13:21.00 1
6 Jeremy Mathis 9 Montgomery County HS 13:34.45
7 Daniel Foster 10 Tattnall County High 13:43.04
8 Gabriel Pena 9 Jeff Davis 14:11.02
9 Mitchell Moore 10 Vidalia 14:14.32
10 Adrian Alexander 9 Jeff Davis 15:39.00
High School Boys 800 Meter Run
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Trey Ricks 10 Montgomery County HS 2:13.98 1 8
2 Markell Parrish 10 Vidalia 2:15.00 1 6
3 Logan Tucker 9 Jeff Davis 2:17.10 1 4
4 Khalil Anderson 10 Tattnall County High 2:18.45 1 2
5 Jevarion Coleman 10 Jeff Davis 2:19.06 1 1
6 Chason Brogdon 10 Vidalia 2:25.31 1
7 Chatin Tippett 10 Vidalia 2:30.00 2
8 Dj Miles 11 Jeff Davis 2:31.10 2
9 Katarius Allen 10 Montgomery County HS 2:32.50 2
10 Tyler Mitchell 9 Claxton High School 2:35.01 1
11 Hank DeJarnette 10 Tattnall County High 2:36.23 2
12 Austin Hendrix 9 Claxton High School 2:47.26 2
High School Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Malik Murphy 12 Tattnall County High 14.64 NWI 2 8
2 Jesi McRae 10 Vidalia 15.13 NWI 2 6
3 Antavion Stegall 12 Jeff Davis 15.18 NWI 2 4
4 Harvey Berry 11 Tattnall County High 15.24 NWI 1 2
5 Nyjai Gillis 11 Jeff Davis 15.31 NWI 2 1
6 TyQuan Powell 12 Vidalia 15.43 NWI 2
7 Austin Wood 9 Jeff Davis 15.69 NWI 1
8 Darique Williams 11 Montgomery County HS 15.78 NWI 2
9 Sheldon Washington 11 Vidalia 16.40 NWI 1
High School Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 TyQuan Powell 12 Vidalia 40.86 2 8
2 Nyjai Gillis 11 Jeff Davis 41.06 2 6
3 Malik Murphy 12 Tattnall County High 42.87 2 4
4 Jesi McRae 10 Vidalia 43.10 1 2
5 Da'Quan Jackson 11 Montgomery County HS 43.16 2 1
6 Austin Wood 9 Jeff Davis 44.07 1
7 Darique Williams 11 Montgomery County HS 46.04 1
8 Sheldon Washington 11 Vidalia 46.82 1
9 Harvey Berry 11 Tattnall County High 46.97 2
10 Matthew Seward 11 Montgomery County HS 49.78 1
High School Boys High Jump
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Jamari Mincey 9 Montgomery County HS 6-01.00 7
1 Malik Lee 12 Vidalia 6-01.00 7
3 Deon Durden 11 Tattnall County High 5-10.00 3
3 Javonte Tootle 10 Tattnall County High 5-10.00 3
5 Sam Snell 11 Jeff Davis 5-10.00 1
5 Demerrius Graham 10 Tattnall County High 5-10.00
7 Antrell Williams 10 Vidalia 5-06.00
8 Ruff Spencer 9 Vidalia 5-06.00
9 Darique Williams 11 Montgomery County HS 5-04.00
High School Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Jonthan Moody 11 Vidalia 21-03.00 NWI 8
2 Cedric King 10 Jeff Davis 21-00.25 NWI 6
3 Clayton Harvey 12 Montgomery County HS 20-11.00 NWI 4
4 Antavion Stegall 12 Jeff Davis 20-02.50 NWI 2
5 Patrick Oglesbee 11 Tattnall County High 19-06.75 NWI 1
6 Jaquan Collier 11 Vidalia 19-06.50 NWI
7 Antrell Williams 10 Vidalia 19-05.75 NWI
8 Allen Bartley 9 Claxton High School 18-10.50 NWI
9 Gregory Chambers 10 Jeff Davis 18-09.00 NWI
10 Dez Kennedy 11 Tattnall County High 18-08.50 NWI
11 Jayden Hodge 9 Claxton High School 17-09.75 NWI
High School Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Jonthan Moody 11 Vidalia 42-07.00 NWI 8
2 Da'Quan Jackson 11 Montgomery County HS 42-06.25 NWI 6
3 Clayton Harvey 12 Montgomery County HS 41-06.00 NWI 4
4 William Page 10 Vidalia 41-02.00 NWI 2
5 Antavion Stegall 12 Jeff Davis 40-07.00 NWI 1
6 Deondre Johnson 12 Tattnall County High 40-05.00 NWI
7 Emmanuel Rumph 11 Jeff Davis 38-10.25 NWI
8 Darien Cone 11 Tattnall County High 38-06.75 NWI
9 Ruff Spencer 9 Vidalia 36-08.00 NWI
10 Jason Nieves 10 Jeff Davis 35-09.75 NWI
High School Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================
Team Time H# Pts
---------------------------------------------------------------
1 Tattnall County High School A 42.46 2 8
1) KeAndre Cain 2) Deondre Johnson
3) Kevon Mincey 4) Patrick Oglesbee
2 Vidalia C 42.98 2 6
1) Cameron Roundtree 2) joseph Summerset
3) Michael Madison 4) Zaven Howard
5) Ruff Spencer
3 Montgomery County HS A 43.66 2 4
1) Randy Shoemake Jr. 2) Clayton Harvey
3) Da'Quan Jackson 4) Tristan Denmark
4 Jeff Davis A 43.72 2 2
5 Tattnall County High School B 44.07 1
1) Harvey Berry 2) Dez Kennedy
3) Malik Murphy 4) Javon Sallie
6 Vidalia B 44.39 2
1) Santuan Wells 2) Chris Gay
3) Dermon Simmons 4) William Page
5) Jesi McRae 6) Raymond Collins
7 Jeff Davis B 45.54 1
8 Vidalia A 45.96 1
1) Keon Strickland 2) Mielon Parrish
3) Kahlil Jones 4) TyQuan Powell
5) Santuan Wells 6) Raymond Collins
9 Claxton High School B 46.20 1
10 Montgomery County HS B 46.97 1
1) Jayvon Hodges 2) Darique Williams
3) Kris Daniels 4) Taven Johnson
High School Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================
Team Time H# Pts
---------------------------------------------------------------
1 Vidalia A 3:31.45 2 8
1) Santuan Wells 2) TyQuan Powell
3) Jesi McRae 4) Mielon Parrish
5) Markell Parrish 6) Kyare Conaway
2 Montgomery County HS A 3:34.09 2 6
1) Trey Ricks 2) Clayton Harvey
3) Darique Williams 4) Da'Quan Jackson
3 Tattnall County High School A 3:40.00 2 4
1) KeAndre Cain 2) Victor Castro
3) Deondre Johnson 4) Patrick Oglesbee
4 Vidalia B 3:47.51 2 2
1) Kahlil Jones 2) joseph Summerset
3) Malik Lee 4) Markell Parrish
5) Sheldon Washington 6) Raymond Collins
5 Jeff Davis A 3:49.99 2
6 Vidalia C 3:58.04 1
1) Jaquan Collier 2) Sheldon Washington
3) Raymond Collins 4) Zaven Howard
5) Tai'Siah Stewart
7 Montgomery County HS B 4:02.98 1
1) Kris Daniels 2) Shaw Robinson
3) Katarius Allen 4) Taven Johnson
8 Tattnall County High School B 4:05.23 2
1) Deon Durden 2) Demerrius Graham
3) Dez Kennedy 4) Jakob Stokes
9 Claxton High School A 4:07.10 1
1) Allen Bartley 2) Jerimah Goethe
3) Sai Mincey 4) Sajid Williams
10 Jeff Davis B 4:09.12 2
11 Tattnall County High School C 4:14.23 1
1) Khalil Anderson 2) Lester Bacon
3) Drew Durrence 4) Amarion Johnson
12 Montgomery County HS C 4:15.56 1
1) Tristan Denmark 2) Randy Shoemake Jr.
3) Jayvon Hodges 4) Francisco Sosa
5) Calvin Williams 6) Matthew Seward
13 Jeff Davis C 4:19.11 1
High School Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Deondre Johnson 12 Tattnall County High 10.70 NWI 2 8
2 Kahlil Jones 10 Vidalia 10.72 NWI 2 5
2 TyQuan Powell 12 Vidalia 10.72 NWI 2 5
4 Gregory Chambers 10 Jeff Davis 10.87 NWI 2 2
5 Tristan Denmark 11 Montgomery County HS 10.98 NWI 2 1
6 Kevon Mincey 12 Tattnall County High 11.04 NWI 1
7 Keon Strickland 12 Vidalia 11.05 NWI 1
8 Cedric King 10 Jeff Davis 11.07 NWI 1
9 Randy Shoemake Jr. 11 Montgomery County HS 11.12 NWI 1
10 Allen Bartley 9 Claxton High School 11.34 NWI 2
11 Jayvon Hodges 12 Montgomery County HS 11.61 NWI 1
12 Jayden Hodge 9 Claxton High School 11.65 NWI 1
High School Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Clayton Harvey 12 Montgomery County HS 21.53 NWI 2 8
2 Mielon Parrish 12 Vidalia 22.00 NWI 2 6
3 Tristan Denmark 11 Montgomery County HS 22.66 NWI 1 3
3 Kahlil Jones 10 Vidalia 22.66 NWI 1 3
5 Gregory Chambers 10 Jeff Davis 22.78 NWI 2 1
6 Santuan Wells 12 Vidalia 22.87 NWI 2
7 Cedric King 10 Jeff Davis 22.91 NWI 1
8 Kevon Mincey 12 Tattnall County High 23.44 NWI 1
9 Sajid Williams 10 Claxton High School 24.10 NWI 1
10 Calvin Williams 9 Montgomery County HS 24.68 NWI 1
DNF Deondre Johnson 12 Tattnall County High NT NWI 2
High School Boys 400 Meter Dash
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Clayton Harvey 12 Montgomery County HS 52.13 2 8
2 Mielon Parrish 12 Vidalia 52.20 2 6
3 Santuan Wells 12 Vidalia 52.94 2 4
4 KeAndre Cain 11 Tattnall County High 53.38 2 2
5 joseph Summerset 9 Vidalia 54.20 1 1
6 Jevarion Coleman 10 Jeff Davis 54.35 1
7 Isaiah Robinson 9 Jeff Davis 54.60 1
8 Da'Quan Jackson 11 Montgomery County HS 55.49 2
9 Victor Castro 10 Tattnall County High 56.95 2
10 Taven Johnson 12 Montgomery County HS 58.11 1
11 Sai Mincey 10 Claxton High School 58.12 1
12 Aamere Joyce 9 Jeff Davis 59.88 1
High School Boys Discus
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Harrison Sheeler 12 Jeff Davis 161-08 8
2 Jaheim Wilson 10 Montgomery County HS 138-08 6
3 Jaylen Clements 11 Vidalia 128-04 4
4 Ty'un Roundtree 10 Montgomery County HS 125-02 2
5 Darrell Mincey 10 Jeff Davis 118-03 1
6 Austin Peterman 11 Tattnall County High 109-11
7 Robert Brown 11 Vidalia 106-11
8 Caleb Henry 11 Vidalia 101-07
9 Keijuan Calhoun 12 Tattnall County High 92-04
10 Kamaurie Agee 11 Claxton High School 82-05
11 Kameron Wideman 10 Montgomery County HS 74-00
12 Bryce McGuire 10 Montgomery County HS 72-04
13 Javion Palmer 9 Claxton High School 67-06
High School Boys Shot Put
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Ty'un Roundtree 10 Montgomery County HS 46-00.50 8
2 Jaylon Kirby 11 Jeff Davis 45-05.50 6
3 Oron Williams 12 Tattnall County High 41-04.00 4
4 Tahjah Watts 11 Vidalia 40-10.00 2
5 Jaheim Wilson 10 Montgomery County HS 40-01.00 1
6 Dawson Hooks 12 Tattnall County High 39-07.00
7 Prentiss Hunt 12 Vidalia 38-03.50
8 Robert Brown 11 Vidalia 37-07.50
9 Harrison Sheeler 12 Jeff Davis 36-08.00
10 Emmanuel Murphy 10 Tattnall County High 35-09.00
11 Kameron Wideman 10 Montgomery County HS 33-06.00
12 Bryce McGuire 10 Montgomery County HS 29-03.50
13 Kamaurie Agee 11 Claxton High School 27-09.00
14 Javion Palmer 9 Claxton High School 26-09.00
High School Boys Pole Vault
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Kris Truesdell 11 Jeff Davis 8-00.00 8
2 Randy Shoemake Jr. 11 Montgomery County HS 7-00.00 6
3 Bradley Owens 10 Jeff Davis 6-06.00 4
4 Rutvik Patel 10 Montgomery County HS 6-06.00 2
High School Girls 1,600 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Riley Walters 10 Jeff Davis 6:18.50 8
2 Marie Ann Escobar 12 Jeff Davis 6:29.00 6
3 Brady Kicklighter 11 Tattnall County High 6:58.01 4
4 Keyashia Harden 9 Vidalia 7:00.04 2
5 Mckenzie Davis 11 Tattnall County High 7:16.00 1
6 Chantelle Simpkins 10 Vidalia 7:42.03
7 Jenny Haro 10 Jeff Davis 7:49.02
High School Girls 3,200 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Riley Walters 10 Jeff Davis 14:27.05 8
2 Brady Kicklighter 11 Tattnall County High 14:59.24 6
3 Hailey Beach 9 Jeff Davis 15:13.00 4
4 Emmie Whitaker 9 Vidalia 17:40.10 2
5 Jakerra Mcrae 9 Vidalia 17:59.99 1
High School Girls 800 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Jasmine Johnson 11 Jeff Davis 2:47.00 8
2 Ayawana Phillips 10 Vidalia 2:52.00 6
3 Marie Ann Escobar 12 Jeff Davis 2:52.50 4
4 Mckenzie Davis 11 Tattnall County High 2:53.00 2
5 Keyashia Harden 9 Vidalia 2:56.00 1
6 Chantelle Simpkins 10 Vidalia 3:00.00
7 Carrie Conaway 11 Montgomery County HS 3:39.00
8 Zamiya Harris 10 Tattnall County High 4:22.00
High School Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Courtney Madison 11 Vidalia 14.14 NWI 2 8
2 Kendriana McDuffie 10 Jeff Davis 16.59 NWI 2 6
3 Talaya Robinson 10 Claxton High School 16.63 NWI 2 4
4 Zy Moore 9 Claxton High School 17.12 NWI 2 2
5 SaNarea Newkirk 10 Montgomery County HS 17.51 NWI 2 1
6 Judah Boykin 11 Montgomery County HS 18.18 NWI 1
7 Dasia Williams 11 Vidalia 18.30 NWI 2
8 Zoe Thompson 10 Jeff Davis 20.12 NWI 1
High School Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Courtney Madison 11 Vidalia 48.77 8
2 Kendriana McDuffie 10 Jeff Davis 49.00 6
3 Judah Boykin 11 Montgomery County HS 56.34 4
4 Zhaumaria Sallie 10 Claxton High School 1:01.00 2
5 Zoe Thompson 10 Jeff Davis 1:02.30 1
High School Girls High Jump
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Talaya Robinson 10 Claxton High School 5-00.00 8
2 Jala Murphy 12 Vidalia 4-10.00 6
3 Tania Hall 10 Jeff Davis 4-08.00 4
4 Zhaumaria Sallie 10 Claxton High School 4-06.00 2
5 Martasia Johnson 12 Vidalia 4-02.00 1
NH Justis Conaway 12 Jeff Davis NH
High School Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Courtney Madison 11 Vidalia 17-08.00 NWI 8
2 Myesha Hall 9 Vidalia 17-04.00 NWI 6
3 Kendriana McDuffie 10 Jeff Davis 16-10.00 NWI 4
4 Zy Moore 9 Claxton High School 15-08.50 NWI 2
5 Ariana Harmon 11 Jeff Davis 15-06.50 NWI 1
6 Mahogany Johnson 10 Vidalia 15-04.50 NWI
7 Zhaumaria Sallie 10 Claxton High School 15-02.00 NWI
8 Emeral James 9 Montgomery County HS 14-10.50 NWI
9 NaTanya King 12 Jeff Davis 14-04.00 NWI
10 MoShay Walker 9 Montgomery County HS 14-02.50 NWI
11 Arlona Jordan 10 Montgomery County HS 13-04.50 NWI
12 Kaley Palmi 12 Tattnall County High 10-11.00 NWI
High School Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Jasmin Phillips 12 Vidalia 35-10.00 NWI 8
2 Talaya Robinson 10 Claxton High School 35-05.50 NWI 6
3 Martasia Johnson 12 Vidalia 32-03.00 NWI 4
4 Keiana Littleton 11 Jeff Davis 32-02.00 NWI 2
5 Zy Moore 9 Claxton High School 32-00.50 NWI 1
6 Arlona Jordan 10 Montgomery County HS 31-01.00 NWI
7 Judah Boykin 11 Montgomery County HS 30-05.25 NWI
8 Stephanie Rumph 12 Jeff Davis 28-07.50 NWI
High School Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Vidalia A 49.87 8
1) Mahogany Johnson 2) Myesha Hall
3) Jasmin Phillips 4) Courtney Madison
5) Jala Murphy 6) Ayawana Phillips
2 Jeff Davis A 50.93 6
3 Vidalia B 51.54 4
1) Dasia Williams 2) Natalie Owens
3) Chantelle Simpkins 4) Martasia Johnson
4 Montgomery County HS A 51.97 2
1) Judah Boykin 2) MoShay Walker
3) Ryteisha Mclin 4) SaNarea Newkirk
5) Arlona Jordan 6) Emeral James
5 Jeff Davis B 54.70
6 Claxton High School A 59.83
1) Zy Moore 2) Talaya Robinson
3) Zhaumaria Sallie 4) Nadia Scott
High School Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Montgomery County HS A 4:26.04 8
1) Judah Boykin 2) Vanessa Garcia
3) Ryteisha Mclin 4) Arlona Jordan
5) SaNarea Newkirk 6) Emeral James
2 Jeff Davis A 4:30.21 6
3 Vidalia A 4:36.01 4
1) Natalie Owens 2) Courtney Madison
3) Ayawana Phillips 4) Martasia Johnson
4 Tattnall County High School A 4:48.21 2
1) Jazzmyn Armstrong 2) Mckenzie Davis
3) Gracie Dowdy 4) Rachel Glover
5) Zamiya Harris 6) Brady Kicklighter
5 Jeff Davis B 4:53.62
6 Vidalia B 4:58.02
1) Jakerra Mcrae 2) Dasia Williams
3) Chantelle Simpkins 4) Keyashia Harden
7 Jeff Davis C 5:19.00
High School Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Keiana Littleton 11 Jeff Davis 12.33 NWI 2 8
2 Mahogany Johnson 10 Vidalia 12.81 NWI 2 6
3 Ariana Harmon 11 Jeff Davis 13.04 NWI 2 4
4 Myesha Hall 9 Vidalia 13.13 NWI 2 2
5 MoShay Walker 9 Montgomery County HS 13.74 NWI 1 1
6 Rachel Glover 9 Tattnall County High 14.03 NWI 1
High School Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Keiana Littleton 11 Jeff Davis 26.77 NWI 2 8
2 Jasmin Phillips 12 Vidalia 27.05 NWI 2 6
3 Emeral James 9 Montgomery County HS 27.70 NWI 1 4
4 Jala Murphy 12 Vidalia 28.23 NWI 1 2
5 Jazzmyn Armstrong 9 Tattnall County High 28.37 NWI 2 1
6 Tania Hall 10 Jeff Davis 28.43 NWI 1
7 Ariana Harmon 11 Jeff Davis 29.20 NWI 1
8 Rachel Glover 9 Tattnall County High 30.56 NWI 2
High School Girls 400 Meter Dash
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Natalie Owens 11 Vidalia 1:03.84 2 8
2 Jasmine Johnson 11 Jeff Davis 1:03.90 2 6
3 Jazzmyn Armstrong 9 Tattnall County High 1:05.16 2 4
4 Ryteisha Mclin 11 Montgomery County HS 1:05.35 2 2
5 Justis Conaway 12 Jeff Davis 1:08.56 1 1
6 Martasia Johnson 12 Vidalia 1:09.58 1
7 Arlona Jordan 10 Montgomery County HS 1:10.00 1
8 Chiana Cruz 10 Jeff Davis 1:14.23 2
9 Sierra VanAtta 11 Tattnall County High 1:17.62 1
10 Sabrina Johnson 10 Claxton High School 1:22.70 1
11 Chelsea Keeby 9 Claxton High School 1:26.56 1
High School Girls Discus
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Jasmine Smith 9 Vidalia 107-08 8
2 Mariah Gibbs 12 Jeff Davis 105-11 6
3 Daneshia Wooten 10 Jeff Davis 93-10 4
4 Lenijah Cullars 9 Claxton High School 90-11 2
5 Brittany Harris 11 Tattnall County High 84-09 1
6 Nichelle Bacon 12 Claxton High School 80-01
7 Braylen Hall 9 Tattnall County High 68-05
8 Nadia Scott 10 Claxton High School 67-05
9 Sharandi Fuller 11 Jeff Davis 65-00
10 Tania Braden 11 Montgomery County HS 57-03
11 Tamyjah Hatton 10 Montgomery County HS 47-10
FOU Kayijeah Victoria 11 Vidalia ND
High School Girls Shot Put
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Mariah Gibbs 12 Jeff Davis 35-08.00 8
2 Lenijah Cullars 9 Claxton High School 33-11.00 6
3 Daneshia Wooten 10 Jeff Davis 32-07.00 4
4 Tamyjah Hatton 10 Montgomery County HS 30-10.50 2
5 Jasmine Smith 9 Vidalia 30-04.00 1
6 Kayijeah Victoria 11 Vidalia 30-01.00
7 Nadia Scott 10 Claxton High School 29-05.50
8 Courtney Kennedy-Gilc 12 Vidalia 27-06.00
9 Brittany Harris 11 Tattnall County High 26-10.00
10 Kasey Kaiser 12 Tattnall County High 26-08.50
11 Nichelle Bacon 12 Claxton High School 25-03.75
12 Tania Braden 11 Montgomery County HS 25-00.00
13 Mallory Groover 9 Tattnall County High 21-03.50
High School Girls Pole Vault
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Madison Brown 9 Jeff Davis 7-06.00 8
2 Marie Ann Escobar 12 Jeff Davis 6-06.00 6
High School Boys Team Scores (16 Events Scored)
==========================================================================
Team Pts Spr Dst Hrd Rel Thr Jmp Oth
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Vidalia 116 30 23 16 16 6 25 0
2 Montgomery County HS 90 20 13 1 10 17 29 0
3 Jeff Davis 66 3 13 11 2 15 22 0
4 Tattnall County High Scho 59 10 12 14 12 4 7 0
5 Claxton High School 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
High School Girls Team Scores (16 Events Scored)
==========================================================================
Team Pts Spr Dst Hrd Rel Thr Jmp Oth
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Jeff Davis 137 27 38 13 12 22 25 0
2 Vidalia 110 24 12 16 16 9 33 0
3 Claxton High School 35 0 0 8 0 8 19 0
4 Montgomery County HS 24 7 0 5 10 2 0 0
5 Tattnall County High Scho 21 5 13 0 2 1 0 0