Complete

Licensed to Perfect Timing Group - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/28/2018 07:15 PM
                 Woodward Academy MS Quad Meet #2 - 3/28/2018                  
                               Woodward Academy                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Funderburk, Peyton           Woodward Aca           14.41      13.14   5   6   
  2 Joshua, Nife                 Westminster            13.48      13.32   5   4   
  3 Green, Dillyn                Woodward Aca           14.08      13.56   5   3   
  4 Staude, Kiera                Westminster            13.85      13.74   5   2   
  5 Chambers, Kelsey             Westminster            14.12      13.76   5   1   
  6 Bettis, Jada                 Westminster            13.90      13.84   5 
  7 Martin, Tyonna               Woodward Aca           14.51      14.00   4 
  8 Richardson, Rhian            Woodward Aca           14.42      14.05   4 
  9 Johnson, Katherine           Westminster            14.12      14.16   5 
 10 Thompson, Ava                Woodward Aca           14.74      14.27   4 
 11 Dotson, Lia                  Westminster            14.29      14.31   5 
 12 Yamada, Brooke               Woodward Aca           15.01      14.58   4 
 13 Williams-Zachery, Madiso     Woodward Aca           15.39      14.65   3  14.641
 14 Horst, Genae                 Westminster            14.99      14.65   4  14.647
 15 Bell, Kaylee                 Woodward Aca           14.62      14.68   4 
 16 Wong, Ava                    Westminster            14.88      14.77   4 
 17 Henderson, Lauren            Woodward Aca           15.47      14.92   3 
 18 Vidal, Kaylin                Woodward Aca           15.02      15.02   4 
 19 Lee, Baileigh                Woodward Aca           15.67      15.08   3 
 20 Morgan, Kendyll              Woodward Aca           15.40      15.09   3 
 21 Harris, Layla                Woodward Aca           15.85      15.40   3 
 22 Barrow, Brooke               Woodward Aca           16.18      15.44   2 
 23 Woods, Sayjal                Woodward Aca           15.61      15.62   3 
 24 Atchison, Elizabeth          Woodward Aca           16.55      15.96   2 
 25 Stewart, Kayla               Woodward Aca           16.35      16.02   2 
 26 Nardone, Alessandra          Woodward Aca           16.61      16.14   1  16.132
 27 Hart, Natalie                Woodward Aca           16.10      16.14   2  16.136
 28 Arnold, Ansley               Woodward Aca           16.04      16.27   2 
 29 Phillips, Rhamsei            Woodward Aca           16.63      16.39   1 
 30 Miles, Madison               Woodward Aca           16.28      16.51   2 
 31 Overstreet, Elle             Woodward Aca           16.99      16.63   1 
 32 Carabillo, Grace             Westminster            16.53      16.70   2 
 33 Brown, Margaret              Westminster            16.73      16.76   1 
 34 Zeising, Jane                Westminster            16.99      17.07   1 
 35 Godette, Ellie               Woodward Aca                      17.08   6  17.074
 36 Waid, Anastasia              Westminster            17.72      17.08   6  17.076
 37 Roberts, Lizzie              Woodward Aca           17.26      17.16   1 
 38 Fuller, Kate                 Woodward Aca           17.69      17.23   1 
 39 Packer, Maya                 Woodward Aca           15.50      21.53   3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Green, Dillyn                Woodward Aca                      27.73   1   6   
  2 Funderburk, Peyton           Woodward Aca           31.75      28.12   5   4   
  3 Staude, Kiera                Westminster            27.73      28.20   5   3   
  4 Joshua, Nife                 Westminster            27.63      28.64   5   2   
  5 Stevens, Cate                Westminster            29.08      29.28   5   1   
  6 Bettis, Jada                 Westminster            30.34      29.93   5 
  7 Islam, Audrika               Woodward Aca           32.93      30.06   4 
  8 Williams-Zachery, Madiso     Woodward Aca           31.83      30.31   4 
  9 Barjon, Sasha                Woodward Aca           31.15      31.02   5 
 10 Wong, Ava                    Westminster            32.21      31.11   4 
 11 Pierre, Kai                  Woodward Aca                      31.19   2 
 12 Kendall, Ansley              Woodward Aca                      31.28   1 
 13 Harris, Layla                Woodward Aca           33.21      31.64   4 
 14 Henderson, Lauren            Woodward Aca                      31.68   2 
 15 Bell, Kaylee                 Woodward Aca           32.54      31.77   4 
 16 Morgan, Kendyll              Woodward Aca           32.85      31.85   4 
 17 Godette, Ellie               Woodward Aca           32.67      32.33   4 
 18 Pannell, Jessica             Woodward Aca           34.23      32.90   3 
 19 Irwin, Alexandra             Westminster                       33.15   1 
 20 Lee, Baileigh                Woodward Aca           36.49      33.32   2 
 21 Atchison, Elizabeth          Woodward Aca                      33.44   1 
 22 Haden, Lila                  Westminster            32.41      33.59   4 
 23 Hart, Natalie                Woodward Aca           34.33      33.60   3 
 24 Nardone, Alessandra          Woodward Aca                      34.04   1 
 25 Stewart, Kayla               Woodward Aca           35.79      34.20   3 
 26 Phillips, Rhamsei            Woodward Aca                      34.27   1 
 27 Packer, Maya                 Woodward Aca           33.84      34.39   3 
 28 Woods, Sayjal                Woodward Aca           35.50      34.67   3 
 29 Dixon, Caroline              Westminster            34.90      34.83   3 
 30 Arnold, Ansley               Woodward Aca           36.25      35.07   3 
 31 Overstreet, Elle             Woodward Aca                      35.22   1 
 32 Zeising, Jane                Westminster            37.28      36.19   2 
 33 Lee, Alexa                   Westminster                       36.30   2 
 34 Fuller, Kate                 Woodward Aca           40.73      37.47   2 
 35 Roberts, Lizzie              Woodward Aca           37.41      37.50   2 
 36 Jones, Brooke                Woodward Aca           43.49      38.44   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jardina, Annie               Westminster          1:05.60    1:04.52   2   6   
  2 Wylder, Anna                 Woodward Aca         1:10.71    1:06.35   2   4   
  3 Stevens, Cate                Westminster          1:08.42    1:06.56   2   3   
  4 Lewis, Sara                  Woodward Aca         1:10.05    1:08.98   2   2   
  5 Kendall, Ansley              Woodward Aca         1:10.68    1:09.08   2   1   
  6 Foley, Emma                  Westminster          1:12.46    1:09.93   2 
  7 Desai, Sarina                Westminster          1:16.31    1:17.08   1 
  8 Haden, Lila                  Westminster          1:19.39    1:18.12   1 
  9 Thompson, Katie              Westminster          1:16.75    1:21.96   1 
 10 Rackliffe, Sophia            Westminster          1:24.08    1:25.23   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jardina, Annie               Westminster          2:45.00    2:30.98    6   
  2 Srinivasa, Mira              Westminster          2:50.76    2:48.67    4   
  3 Farley-Allen, Sabrina        Westminster          3:04.98    2:58.51    3   
  4 Desai, Sarina                Westminster          3:14.79    3:12.31    2   
  5 Devane, Ciara                Woodward Aca         3:02.21    3:13.94    1   
  6 Rivers, Kayla                Woodward Aca         3:23.18    3:15.20  
  7 Henderson, Francesca         Woodward Aca         3:39.65    3:16.38  
  8 Sturgeon, Fiona              Westminster          3:21.27    3:17.41  
  9 Dunn, Laura                  Woodward Aca         3:10.73    3:18.33  
 10 Arvin, Marin                 Woodward Aca         3:21.75    3:22.51  
 11 Rackliffe, Sophia            Westminster          3:24.73    3:24.64  
 12 Graves, Taylor               Woodward Aca         3:22.00    3:34.26  
 13 Hashmi, Alayna               Woodward Aca         3:35.69    3:36.89  
 14 Johnson, Lindsey             Woodward Aca         3:34.59    3:37.82  
 15 Latham, Sadie                Woodward Aca         3:31.48    3:38.20  
 16 Andrews, Amelia              Woodward Aca         3:49.05    3:41.67  
 17 Milam, Virginia              Woodward Aca         4:14.17    3:55.94  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ross, Allie                  Westminster          5:36.00    5:29.20    6   
  2 Srinivasa, Mira              Westminster          6:03.36    6:02.03    4   
  3 Walstad, Palmer              Westminster          6:33.00    6:29.60    3   
  4 Kornegay, Seraiah            Woodward Aca         6:55.07    6:49.56    2   
  5 Daly, Parker                 Woodward Aca         6:56.57    6:54.19    1   
  6 Arvin, Marin                 Woodward Aca         7:06.77    6:55.38  
  7 Putt, Wallace                Woodward Aca         7:06.24    7:09.76  
  8 Hayat, Ayesha                Woodward Aca                    7:18.67  
  9 Devane, Ciara                Woodward Aca                    7:34.68  
 10 Rivers, Kayla                Woodward Aca         7:22.88    7:37.61  
 11 Orkin, Isabella              Woodward Aca         9:35.47    7:52.77  
 12 Henderson, Francesca         Woodward Aca         7:34.84    7:53.77  
 13 Graves, Taylor               Woodward Aca                    8:03.57  
 14 Latham, Sadie                Woodward Aca         7:39.40    8:06.57  
 15 Johnson, Lindsey             Woodward Aca         7:45.37    8:07.92  
 16 Hashmi, Alayna               Woodward Aca         8:41.39    8:17.70  
 17 Milam, Virginia              Woodward Aca         8:42.12    8:25.62  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Goldstrom, Reilly            Westminster         12:56.17   13:45.95    6   
  2 Walstad, Palmer              Westminster         13:38.10   14:00.64    4   
  3 Kornegay, Seraiah            Woodward Aca        14:34.73   15:19.43    3   
  4 Carter, Olga                 Woodward Aca                   15:35.69    2   
  5 Daly, Parker                 Woodward Aca                   15:45.94    1   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Chambers, Kelsey             Westminster            19.89      18.08   2   6   
  2 Watkins, Dara                Westminster            18.76      19.21   2   4   
  3 Horst, Janine                Westminster            19.65      19.23   2   3   
  4 Dedeaux, Natasha             Woodward Aca           20.91      19.57   2   2   
  5 Chaney, Brooke               Woodward Aca           20.39      19.61   2   1   
  6 Barrow, Brooke               Woodward Aca           22.25      20.22   1 
  7 Pannell, Jessica             Woodward Aca                      20.70   1 
  8 Horst, Genae                 Westminster            21.61      20.87   1 
  9 Irwin, Alexandra             Westminster            21.32      21.53   2 
 10 Dixon, Caroline              Westminster            21.76      22.86   1 
 11 Ugwonali, Gabriella          Westminster            30.83      24.55   1 
 12 Deitz, Campbell              Westminster            24.53      24.98   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chaney, Brooke               Woodward Aca           58.76      53.44    6   
  2 Dedeaux, Natasha             Woodward Aca           58.21      55.39    4   
  3 Lewis, Sara                  Woodward Aca         1:01.13      57.90    3   
  4 Yamada, Brooke               Woodward Aca                    1:00.68    2   
  5 Watkins, Dara                Westminster            59.66    1:05.54    1   
  6 Ugwonali, Gabriella          Westminster          1:06.32    1:12.39  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Westminster School  'A'                             54.19      53.34    6   
     1) Joshua, Nife                    2) Staude, Kiera                  
     3) Bettis, Jada                    4) Johnson, Katherine             
  2 Westminster School  'B'                             54.96      55.93    4   
     1) Chambers, Kelsey                2) Dotson, Lia                    
     3) Stevens, Cate                   4) Horst, Genae                   
  3 Woodward Academy  'B'                               58.50      57.79    2   
  4 Westminster School  'C'                           1:02.16      59.52    1   
     1) Sayers, Frankie                 2) Horst, Janine                  
     3) Haden, Lila                     4) Farley-Allen, Sabrina          
  5 Westminster School  'D'                           1:02.57    1:02.75  
     1) Thompson, Katie                 2) Irwin, Alexandra               
     3) Carabillo, Grace                4) Foley, Emma                    
  6 Westminster School  'E'                           1:04.35    1:05.65  
     1) Desai, Sarina                   2) Brown, Margaret                
     3) Dukes, Mikailah                 4) Ugwonali, Gabriella            
  7 Westminster School  'F'                           1:09.55    1:09.21  
     1) Parris, Skylar                  2) Lee, Alexa                     
     3) Deitz, Campbell                 4) Sturgeon, Fiona                
 -- Woodward Academy  'A'                               55.46         DQ   zone violation
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Westminster School  'A'                           4:32.00    4:36.19    6   
     1) Jardina, Annie                  2) Stevens, Cate                  
     3) Staude, Kiera                   4) Sayers, Frankie                
  2 Woodward Academy  'A'                             4:57.90    4:49.18    4   
  3 Woodward Academy  'B'                             5:21.53    5:04.46    2   
  4 Westminster School  'B'                           4:51.00    5:30.91    1   
     1) Foley, Emma                     2) Srinivasa, Mira                
     3) Gavin, Rose                     4) Farley-Allen, Sabrina          
  5 Westminster School  'D'                           5:45.00    5:49.73  
     1) Wong, Ava                       2) Walstad, Palmer                
     3) Deitz, Campbell                 4) Rackliffe, Sophia              
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Horst, Janine                Westminster          4-10.00    4-10.00    6   
  2 Wylder, Anna                 Woodward Aca         4-05.00    4-06.00    4   
  3 Harralson, Amelia            Westminster          4-09.00    4-04.00    2.50
  3 Lewis, Sara                  Woodward Aca         4-04.00    4-04.00    2.50
  5 Staude, Kiera                Westminster          4-05.00    4-02.00    0.50
  5 Richardson, Rhian            Woodward Aca         4-00.00    4-02.00    0.50
  7 Barjon, Sasha                Woodward Aca         3-10.00    4-00.00  
  8 Bettis, Jada                 Westminster          4-00.00   J4-00.00  
  9 Irwin, Alexandra             Westminster          4-02.00    3-10.00  
 10 Ugwonali, Gabriella          Westminster          3-08.00    3-08.00  
 11 Deitz, Campbell              Westminster          3-06.00   J3-08.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tippins, Henley              Westminster          6-00.00    7-00.00    6   
  2 Gupta, Sage                  Westminster                     6-00.00    4   
  3 Nardone, Alessandra          Woodward Aca         5-00.00   J6-00.00    3   
 -- Phillips, Rhamsei            Woodward Aca         5-00.00         NH  
 -- Atchison, Elizabeth          Woodward Aca         5-00.00         NH  
 -- Lee, Alexa                   Westminster                          NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chambers, Kelsey             Westminster         14-04.00   14-09.00    6   
  2 Horst, Janine                Westminster         13-08.00   13-11.00    4   
  3 Kendall, Ansley              Woodward Aca        13-11.00   13-03.00    2.50
  3 Wylder, Anna                 Woodward Aca        13-03.00   13-03.00    2.50
  5 Dotson, Lia                  Westminster         14-06.00   13-02.00    1   
  6 Johnson, Katherine           Westminster         14-09.00   12-11.00  
  7 Horst, Genae                 Westminster         11-11.00   12-00.00  
  8 Henderson, Lauren            Woodward Aca        12-05.00   11-10.00  
  9 Waid, Anastasia              Westminster         10-04.00   10-05.00  
 10 Thompson, Katie              Westminster         11-09.00    9-09.00  
 11 Gough, Annie                 Westminster                     9-06.00  
 12 Visoso, Stephanie            Westminster                     9-03.00  
 13 Parris, Skylar               Westminster         11-06.00    9-01.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Funderburk, Peyton           Woodward Aca        29-05.00   30-10.00    6   
  2 Watkins, Dara                Westminster         28-00.00   28-00.50    4   
  3 Johnson, Katherine           Westminster         27-05.00   27-08.50    3   
  4 Williams-Zachery, Madiso     Woodward Aca        26-09.00   26-09.00    2   
  5 Barjon, Sasha                Woodward Aca        21-00.00   25-10.00    1   
  6 Dedeaux, Natasha             Woodward Aca        25-03.00   24-08.50  
  7 Thompson, Katie              Westminster         25-01.00   23-05.00  
  8 Chaney, Brooke               Woodward Aca        21-01.00   22-11.50  
  9 Thompson, Ava                Woodward Aca        25-00.00   22-00.50  
  9 Packer, Maya                 Woodward Aca                   22-00.50  
 11 Turner, Caitlyn              Westminster                    16-00.50  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dotson, Lia                  Westminster         26-00.00   28-10.00    6   
  2 Davis, Sarai                 Woodward Aca        22-06.00   21-04.00    4   
  3 Sayers, Frankie              Westminster                    20-07.00    3   
  4 Harrell, Alyse               Westminster         21-07.00   19-09.00    2   
  5 Carabillo, Grace             Westminster         21-05.00   19-01.00    1   
  6 Merchant, Miranda            Woodward Aca        27-02.00   19-00.00  
  7 Walsh, Finn                  Westminster         21-07.00   18-11.00  
  8 Gough, Annie                 Westminster         22-00.00   18-08.00  
  9 Oyewo, Tito                  Woodward Aca        22-00.00  J18-08.00  
 10 Visoso, Stephanie            Westminster         20-05.00   17-05.00  
 11 Hankla, Emilie               Westminster         17-06.00   16-07.00  
 12 Turner, Caitlyn              Westminster         15-10.50   14-11.00  
 13 Johnson, Clara               Westminster                    13-08.00  
 14 McMillan, Olivia             Westminster         12-02.00   12-03.00  
 15 Doele, Eula                  Westminster         14-02.00   12-00.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Davis, Sarai                 Woodward Aca           87-01      68-07    6   
  2 Merchant, Miranda            Woodward Aca           56-09      57-10    4   
  3 Gough, Annie                 Westminster            44-10      51-10    3   
  4 Visoso, Stephanie            Westminster            48-03      51-07    2   
  5 Hankla, Emilie               Westminster            45-01      50-08    1   
  6 Walsh, Finn                  Westminster            53-05      46-07  
  7 Oyewo, Tito                  Woodward Aca           48-07      43-05  
  8 Sayers, Frankie              Westminster                       40-04  
  9 Harrell, Alyse               Westminster            45-08      39-11  
 10 Johnson, Clara               Westminster            46-03      38-10  
 11 Doele, Eula                  Westminster                       32-01  
 12 McMillan, Olivia             Westminster            31-04      31-09  
 13 Carabillo, Grace             Westminster                       27-03  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cainion, Cameron             Woodward Aca           11.87      11.75   3   6   
  2 Alston, Ira                  Woodward Aca           12.16      12.19   3   4   
  3 Williams, Jae                Westminster            12.56      13.16   3   3   
  4 Staes, Holden                Westminster            13.29      13.39   3   2   
  5 Decker, Frank                Westminster            13.33      13.42   3   1   
  6 Lybrook, Wyatt               Westminster            13.52      13.50   3 
  7 Davis, Deuce                 Woodward Aca           13.87      13.51   2 
  8 Craig, Wes                   Woodward Aca           14.19      13.55   2 
  9 Flournoy, Christian          Westminster            13.36      13.92   3 
 10 Thompson, Cameron            Woodward Aca           14.53      14.07   2 
 11 Smith, Austin                Woodward Aca           14.34      14.09   2 
 12 Owens, Jaden                 Westminster            14.47      14.34   2 
 13 Uddin, Marzuq                Westminster            15.37      14.56   2 
 14 Coleman, Nicho               Woodward Aca                      14.84   1 
 15 Kottke, Calvin               Westminster                       15.14   1 
 16 Dent, Chase                  Woodward Aca           16.06      15.16   2 
 17 Raptis, Logan                Westminster            17.51      17.26   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cainion, Cameron             Woodward Aca           24.61      24.07   3   6   
  2 Alston, Ira                  Woodward Aca           25.13      26.00   3   4   
  3 Patterson, Elijah            Westminster            26.70      27.30   3   3   
  4 Lybrook, Wyatt               Westminster                       27.53   1   2   
  5 Staes, Holden                Westminster            27.32      27.72   3   1   
  6 Armour, Josh                 Woodward Aca           28.42      28.32   3 
  7 Flournoy, Christian          Westminster            28.72      29.04   3 
  8 Davis, Deuce                 Woodward Aca           32.74      29.24   2 
  9 Dana, Jackson                Woodward Aca           31.97      30.00   2 
 10 Thompson, Cameron            Woodward Aca           30.29      30.05   3 
 11 Harpe, Zeke                  Westminster                       31.20   1 
 12 Kottke, Calvin               Westminster                       31.50   1 
 13 Snipe, Spencer               Woodward Aca                      31.70   1 
 14 Coleman, Nicho               Woodward Aca           33.75      33.41   2 
 15 Fogle, Fletcher              Westminster            34.80      33.65   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Fernando, Matthew            Westminster            55.49      56.87   2   6   
  2 John, Alok                   Woodward Aca           59.13      58.77   2   4   
  3 Su, Aaron                    Woodward Aca         1:01.19    1:00.33   2   3   
  4 Smith, Avery                 Woodward Aca         1:00.43    1:01.34   2   2   
  5 Patterson, Elijah            Westminster          1:00.42    1:02.20   2   1   
  6 Dana, Jackson                Woodward Aca         1:17.00    1:13.39   1 
  7 Braselton, James             Westminster          1:13.93    1:15.26   2 
  8 Yu, Mason                    Westminster          1:24.55    1:17.14   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fernando, Matthew            Westminster          2:13.82    2:12.65    6   
  2 Maas, Sam                    Westminster          2:42.57    2:35.99    4   
  3 Forquer, Rush                Woodward Aca         2:43.74    2:37.25    3   
  4 Glenn, John                  Woodward Aca         2:37.01    2:39.31    2   
  5 Davis, London                Woodward Aca         2:40.44    2:51.71    1   
  6 Gibbons, Grant               Woodward Aca         3:17.25    2:56.63  
  7 Morris, Jackson              Woodward Aca         3:04.69    3:02.42  
  8 Lugo, Daniel                 Woodward Aca         3:04.87    3:05.39  
  9 Yu, Mason                    Westminster          3:23.16    3:06.31  
 10 Milam, Luke                  Woodward Aca         3:15.44    3:14.91  
 11 Brayton, Charlie             Woodward Aca         3:02.68    3:17.25  
 12 Fisher, Drake                Woodward Aca         3:20.56    3:17.73  
 13 Carter, Chance               Woodward Aca         3:25.03    3:18.64  
 14 Lee, Ben                     Woodward Aca         3:22.34    3:20.55  
 15 Rodbell, Harrison            Westminster          3:10.11    3:34.10  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nickell, Jansen              Woodward Aca         5:35.10    5:34.02    6   
  2 Maas, Sam                    Westminster          5:54.33    5:37.95    4   
  3 Cureton, Dean                Westminster          6:19.74    5:54.69    3   
  4 Forquer, Rush                Woodward Aca         6:10.49    5:54.97    2   
  5 Davis, London                Woodward Aca         6:12.49    6:08.41    1   
  6 Morris, Jackson              Woodward Aca         6:20.51    6:09.18  
  7 Glenn, John                  Woodward Aca         6:25.03    6:09.20  
  8 Wilkiemeyer, Hayes           Westminster          6:00.78    6:29.42  
  9 Brumbough, Jack              Woodward Aca         6:31.43    6:41.53  
 10 Lugo, Daniel                 Woodward Aca         6:44.38    6:43.98  
 11 Milam, Luke                  Woodward Aca                    6:50.59  
 12 Hernandez, Matias            Westminster          6:46.61    7:06.92  
 13 Carter, Chance               Woodward Aca         7:23.48    7:07.23  
 14 Lee, Ben                     Woodward Aca         7:15.64    7:09.67  
 15 Fisher, Drake                Woodward Aca         7:03.15    7:10.42  
 16 Rodbell, Harrison            Westminster          7:13.33    7:21.56  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nickell, Jansen              Woodward Aca        12:34.48   12:45.17    6   
  2 Brumbough, Jack              Woodward Aca        14:12.87   14:58.38    4   
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Holder, Roman                Woodward Aca           17.39      17.84   2   6   
  2 Wahl, Noah                   Westminster            20.39      18.30   2   4   
  3 Hoffler, AJ                  Woodward Aca           19.47      18.75   2   3   
  4 Smith, Austin                Woodward Aca           21.37      19.82   2   2   
  5 Dural, Jalen                 Westminster                       20.45   1   1   
  6 Hansen, Erik                 Woodward Aca           22.62      21.24   2 
  7 Dent, Chase                  Woodward Aca           21.50      21.81   2 
  8 Fogle, Fletcher              Westminster                       23.00   1 
  9 Banner, Henry                Westminster                       23.15   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Carter, Carey                Woodward Aca           49.52      47.48   2   6   
  2 Wahl, Noah                   Westminster            52.13      50.60   2   4   
  3 Holder, Roman                Woodward Aca           48.71      52.33   2   3   
  4 Armour, Josh                 Woodward Aca           54.09      52.87   2   2   
  5 Loughlin, Evan               Woodward Aca           57.85      53.70   2   1   
  6 Harpe, Zeke                  Westminster            59.23      57.02   1 
  7 Hansen, Erik                 Woodward Aca         1:02.73      58.15   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Woodward Academy  'A'                               47.63      48.14   2   6   
  2 Westminster School  'A'                             51.33      50.07   2   4   
     1) Patterson, Elijah               2) Williams, Jae                  
     3) Dural, Jalen                    4) Shamburger, Denton             
  3 Woodward Academy  'B'                               51.91      52.20   2   2   
  4 Westminster School  'B'                           1:02.91      52.67   1   1   
     1) Ezzard, Quinton                 2) Decker, Frank                  
     3) Lybrook, Wyatt                  4) Staes, Holden                  
  5 Woodward Academy  'C'                               53.92      53.85   2 
  6 Woodward Academy  'D'                               54.52      54.33   2 
  7 Woodward Academy  'E'                               57.23      58.66   2 
  8 Westminster School  'C'                                      1:00.11   1 
     1) Flournoy, Christian             2) Harpe, Zeke                    
     3) Uddin, Marzuq                   4) Sonnad-Joshi, Sayan            
 -- Westminster School  'D'                                           DQ   1  zone violation
     1) Banner, Henry                   2) Norman, Reese                  
     3) Rodbell, Harrison               4) Yu, Mason                      
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Woodward Academy  'A'                             4:20.92    4:06.69    6   
  2 Westminster School  'A'                           4:08.34    4:06.75    4   
     1) Patterson, Elijah               2) Staes, Holden                  
     3) Fernando, Matthew               4) Shamburger, Denton             
  3 Woodward Academy  'B'                             4:39.73    4:14.22    2   
  4 Woodward Academy  'C'                             4:46.19    4:29.71    1   
  5 Westminster School  'B'                           4:55.02    4:45.87  
     1) Ezzard, Quinton                 2) Dural, Jalen                   
     3) Wahl, Noah                      4) Lybrook, Wyatt                 
  6 Westminster School  'C'                                      5:03.50  
     1) Harpe, Zeke                     2) Yu, Mason                      
     3) Maas, Sam                       4) Sonnad-Joshi, Sayan            
  7 Woodward Academy  'D'                             4:50.00    5:06.53  
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Carter, Carey                Woodward Aca         5-00.00    5-02.00    5   
  1 Hoffler, AJ                  Woodward Aca         5-00.00    5-02.00    5   
  3 Dural, Jalen                 Westminster          4-11.00    4-10.00    3   
  4 Manuel, Lunden               Woodward Aca         4-02.00    4-08.00    2   
  5 Harvey, Nicholas             Westminster          4-07.25    4-06.00    1   
  6 Smith, Avery                 Woodward Aca         4-06.00   J4-06.00  
  7 Owens, Jaden                 Westminster          4-04.00    4-04.00  
  8 Hansen, Erik                 Woodward Aca         4-00.00    4-00.00  
  8 Brevard, Will                Woodward Aca         4-06.00    4-00.00  
 10 Eidbo, Thomas                Westminster                    J4-00.00  
 11 Morris, Jackson              Woodward Aca         4-02.00   J4-00.00  
 -- Sheehan, Hugh                Westminster                          NH  
 -- Uddin, Marzuq                Westminster          4-00.00         NH  
 -- Banner, Henry                Westminster          3-08.00         NH  
 -- Maas, Sam                    Westminster          3-10.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Craig, Wes                   Woodward Aca         5-00.00    6-06.00    6   
  2 Braselton, James             Westminster          5-06.00    6-00.00    4   
  3 Eidbo, Thomas                Westminster          5-00.00   J6-00.00    3   
  4 Seeb, Ryan                   Woodward Aca         5-00.00   J6-00.00    2   
  5 Hernandez, Matias            Westminster          5-06.00    5-06.00    1   
  6 Coleman, Nicho               Woodward Aca         5-00.00   J5-06.00  
 -- Latz, Alex                   Westminster          5-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cainion, Cameron             Woodward Aca        17-00.00   17-02.00    6   
  2 Alston, Ira                  Woodward Aca        16-01.00   16-05.00    4   
  3 Patterson, Elijah            Westminster         16-01.00   15-02.00    3   
  4 Kottke, Calvin               Westminster                    12-03.00    2   
  5 Wilkiemeyer, Hayes           Westminster         12-04.00   11-07.00    1   
  6 Banner, Henry                Westminster         11-00.00   11-01.00  
  7 Yu, Mason                    Westminster          8-08.00    8-10.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Carter, Carey                Woodward Aca        34-11.00   34-02.75    6   
  2 Wahl, Noah                   Westminster         29-05.00   31-09.50    4   
  3 Hoffler, AJ                  Woodward Aca        30-08.00   30-02.50    3   
  4 Su, Aaron                    Woodward Aca        32-02.00   29-05.50    2   
  5 Smith, Avery                 Woodward Aca        30-09.00   28-10.00    1   
  6 Nickell, Jansen              Woodward Aca        26-05.00   26-11.00  
  7 Flournoy, Christian          Westminster         29-02.00   19-03.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Staes, Holden                Westminster         37-10.00   37-06.00    6   
  2 Decker, Frank                Westminster         31-09.00   34-02.00    4   
  3 Tate, Jaylin                 Woodward Aca        29-05.00   31-02.00    3   
  4 Kelley, Tyler                Woodward Aca        30-03.00   30-02.00    2   
  5 Fleury, Luca                 Westminster         29-03.00   30-00.00    1   
  6 Srinivasan, Jayan            Woodward Aca        28-11.00   28-04.00  
  7 Johnson, Scott               Westminster         27-04.00   28-03.00  
  8 Snell, Archer                Woodward Aca        27-04.00   26-00.00  
  9 Boozer, Theron               Westminster         21-10.00   21-10.00  
 10 Jacobson, Bennett            Woodward Aca        19-07.00   21-00.00  
 11 Bell, Harrison               Woodward Aca        22-09.50   20-06.00  
 12 Williams, Deon               Woodward Aca        20-06.00   20-03.00  
 13 Snipe, Spencer               Woodward Aca        20-07.00  J20-03.00  
 14 Van Aacken, Alex             Woodward Aca        21-02.00   19-02.00  
 15 Fogle, Fletcher              Westminster         21-04.00   19-01.00  
 16 Ragland, Will                Westminster                    18-11.00  
 17 Sonnad-Joshi, Aran           Westminster         17-10.50   18-05.00  
 18 Solomon, James               Westminster         16-01.00   17-04.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Decker, Frank                Westminster            76-02      91-11    6   
  2 Srinivasan, Jayan            Woodward Aca           86-05      83-05    4   
  3 Fleury, Luca                 Westminster         74-08.50      82-02    3   
  4 Tate, Jaylin                 Woodward Aca           81-08      79-05    2   
  5 Snell, Archer                Woodward Aca           76-05      76-10    1   
  6 Jacobson, Bennett            Woodward Aca           58-02      67-07  
  7 Snipe, Spencer               Woodward Aca           58-01      59-07  
  8 Van Aacken, Alex             Woodward Aca           65-03     J59-07  
  9 Kelley, Tyler                Woodward Aca           70-06      59-04  
 10 Johnson, Scott               Westminster            70-09      58-00  
 11 Boozer, Theron               Westminster         50-05.50      52-11  
 12 Williams, Deon               Woodward Aca           60-00      52-09  
 13 Sonnad-Joshi, Aran           Westminster            53-07      48-11  
 14 Solomon, James               Westminster            52-06      48-02  
 15 Seeb, Ryan                   Woodward Aca           56-00      45-03  
 16 Ragland, Will                Westminster            42-00      43-10  
 17 Sheehan, Hugh                Westminster            48-00      43-07  
 18 Bell, Harrison               Woodward Aca           52-00      39-08  
 19 Eidbo, Thomas                Westminster         40-09.50      37-04  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Westminster School         147        2) Woodward Academy          100   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Woodward Academy           148        2) Westminster School         96