Lambert Wednesday Night #1

Suwanee, GA

Complete Results

Licensed to Perfect Timing Group - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/14/2018 10:21 PM
                        Wednesday Night #1 - 2/14/2018                         
                              Lambert High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hicks, Nia                   Peachtree Ri                      13.21   2  10   
  2 Harris, Dymond               Lambert HS             12.93      13.28   9   8   
  3 Harper, Talara               Lanier HS              12.57      13.46   9   6   
  4 Hinson, Nia                  Lambert HS             12.59      13.52   9   5   
  5 Maurer, Megan                Lambert HS             12.90      13.53   9   4   
  6 Brooks, Mariah               Peachtree Ri                      13.65   2   3   
  7 Edwards, Lauren              Peachtree Ri                      13.70   2   2   
  8 Ramsey, Harmoni              Peachtree Ri                      13.77   5   1   
  9 Asomoah, Alicia              Peachtree Ri                      13.79   5 
 10 Tillery, Jada                Peachtree Ri                      13.87   2 
 10 Larmond, Mikaila             Lanier HS              13.59      13.87   9 
 12 McGriff, naysha              Peachtree Ri                      13.96   6 
 13 Hollie, Jillian              Lanier HS              13.15      14.07   9 
 14 Parker-Brown, Egypt          Peachtree Ri                      14.09   2 
 15 Thomas, Taylor               Peachtree Ri                      14.10   4 
 15 Avbovbo, Yoma                Lambert HS                        14.10   5 
 17 Soyomokun, Lola              Peachtree Ri                      14.19   3 
 18 Jones, Kaschanti             Lanier HS                         14.25   3 
 19 Brooks, Aaliyah              Lanier HS                         14.30   2 
 20 Riley, Taylor                Peachtree Ri                      14.41   4 
 20 Love, Kayla                  Lambert HS                        14.41   5 
 22 Morales, Vivian              Peachtree Ri           13.85      14.43   8 
 23 Haynes, Hailey               Lambert HS             14.19      14.69   8 
 24 Abbey, Destiny               Lambert HS             14.47      14.72   8 
 25 Huggin, Tahnee               Peachtree Ri           14.80      14.75   8 
 26 Hogsed, Nicole               Lambert HS             13.53      14.80   9 
 27 Genovese, Nina               Lambert HS                        14.81   6 
 27 Yonathan, Joanna             Peachtree Ri                      14.81   4 
 29 LaHood, Sophie               Lambert HS                        14.82   1 
 30 Ososanya, Debrah             Peachtree Ri           14.23      14.93   8 
 31 Proels, Eva                  Lambert HS                        15.21   3 
 32 Hawkins, Micaela             Lanier HS                         15.24   6 
 33 Oakley, Tamia                Lambert HS             14.99      15.33   7 
 34 Wilson, Kennedi              Lambert HS             15.20      15.34   7 
 35 Autry, Leah                  Lambert HS                        15.39   4 
 36 Henry, Shalise               Peachtree Ri                      15.40   3 
 37 Springer, Ledell             Lambert HS             15.20      15.42   7 
 38 Vassall, Aniyah              Peachtree Ri           14.91      15.44   8 
 39 Ducasse, Shadell             Peachtree Ri                      15.45   5 
 40 Franklin, Chloe              Lambert HS                        15.59   5 
 41 Braxton, Tia                 Peachtree Ri           15.00      15.63   7 
 42 Lynch, Emma                  Lambert HS                        15.64   1 
 43 Ogbu, Candy                  Peachtree Ri           13.21      15.65   9 
 44 Sawyer, Michaela             Peachtree Ri                      15.70   2 
 45 Held, Nicole                 Lambert HS                        15.73   3 
 46 Kapadia, Ayesha              Lambert HS                        15.88   1 
 47 Foy, Paris                   Lambert HS                        15.95   2 
 48 Gannon, Mo                   Lambert HS             15.51      16.18   7 
 49 Bell, Kendall                Lambert HS                        16.19   5 
 50 Reid, Tyzani                 Peachtree Ri                      16.30   1 
 51 Ward, Jenyce                 Peachtree Ri                      16.36   4 
 52 Wickramanayake, Nevinka      Lambert HS                        16.46   6 
 53 Baltenu, Diana               Lambert HS                        16.54   1 
 54 Creel, Kaitlyn               Lambert HS                        16.56   3 
 55 Aase, Caroline               Lambert HS                        16.59   6 
 56 Yi, Annie                    Peachtree Ri           16.57      16.71   7 
 57 Westbrook, Nia               Lambert HS                        16.73   6 
 58 Somers, Karina               Lambert HS                        16.88   4 
 59 Scott, Ashley                Peachtree Ri                      16.93   4 
 60 Kwon, Emily                  Lambert HS                        17.78   7 
 61 Deb, Raya                    Lambert HS                        17.80   5 
 62 Barnes, Merrin               Peachtree Ri                      18.81   1 
 63 Won, Rebekah                 Lambert HS                        20.83   6 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Smith, Jordan                Lambert HS             25.21      25.07  10  10   
  2 Manley, Morgan               Lanier HS              25.74      26.30  10   8   
  3 Hicks, Nia                   Peachtree Ri                      27.34   1   6   
  4 Hill, Bree                   Peachtree Ri                      27.51   6   5   
  5 Hinson, Nia                  Lambert HS             27.51      27.83  10   4   
  6 Harris, Dymond               Lambert HS             26.41      28.17  10   3   
  7 Edwards, Lauren              Peachtree Ri                      28.18   1   2   
  8 Maurer, Megan                Lambert HS             27.26      28.22  10   1   
  9 Brooks, Mariah               Peachtree Ri                      28.54   3 
 10 Morales, Vivian              Peachtree Ri           28.96      28.60   9 
 11 Asomoah, Alicia              Peachtree Ri                      28.66   2 
 12 Tillery, Jada                Peachtree Ri                      28.73   6 
 13 Ramsey, Harmoni              Peachtree Ri                      28.97   4 
 14 Johnson, Kiara               Lanier HS                         29.02   4 
 15 Shields, Khalilah            Lanier HS                         29.30   3 
 15 Love, Kayla                  Lambert HS                        29.30   5 
 17 Parker-Brown, Egypt          Peachtree Ri                      29.35   1 
 18 Brooks, Aaliyah              Lanier HS              29.75      29.47   9 
 18 Huggin, Tahnee               Peachtree Ri           29.11      29.47   9 
 20 Soyomokun, Lola              Peachtree Ri                      29.61   3 
 21 Avbovbo, Yoma                Lambert HS                        29.67   4 
 22 McGriff, naysha              Peachtree Ri                      29.70   2 
 23 Haynes, Hailey               Lambert HS             29.56      29.77   9 
 24 Hollie, Jillian              Lanier HS              27.87      29.79  10 
 25 Thomas, Taylor               Peachtree Ri                      29.82   3 
 26 Bratton-Mitchell, Nyiah      Peachtree Ri                      29.84   1 
 27 Hogsed, Nicole               Lambert HS             28.66      30.16   9 
 28 Frazier, Alexander           Lanier HS              28.84      30.19   9 
 29 Riley, Taylor                Peachtree Ri                      30.73   6 
 30 Blake, Natalie               Lambert HS             30.13      30.75   9 
 31 Genovese, Nina               Lambert HS                        31.11   6 
 32 Ducasse, Shadell             Peachtree Ri                      31.19   4 
 33 Franklin, Chloe              Lambert HS                        31.42   6 
 34 Jones, Kaschanti             Lanier HS                         31.59   5 
 35 Ososanya, Debrah             Peachtree Ri           30.16      31.60   8 
 35 Hawkins, Micaela             Lanier HS                         31.60   3 
 37 Abbey, Destiny               Lambert HS             30.91      31.66   8 
 38 Lewis, Eria                  Peachtree Ri                      31.69   6 
 39 Held, Nicole                 Lambert HS                        31.80   2 
 40 Vassall, Aniyah              Peachtree Ri           30.34      31.99   8 
 41 Haughawout, Samantha         Lambert HS                        32.33   7 
 41 Autry, Leah                  Lambert HS                        32.33   5 
 43 Springer, Ledell             Lambert HS             31.82      32.36   8 
 44 Wilson, Kennedi              Lambert HS             32.32      32.39   8 
 45 Sawyer, Michaela             Peachtree Ri                      32.44   2 
 46 Wickramanayake, Nevinka      Lambert HS                        33.15   6 
 47 Henry, Shalise               Peachtree Ri                      33.17   3 
 48 Bell, Kendall                Lambert HS                        33.35   4 
 49 Gannon, Mo                   Lambert HS             32.58      33.45   7 
 50 Pinnamareddy, Srikusuman     Lambert HS                        33.54   5 
 51 Baltenu, Diana               Lambert HS                        33.78   2 
 52 Hemingway, Grace             Lambert HS                        33.89   7 
 53 Braxton, Tia                 Peachtree Ri           31.01      34.04   8 
 53 Lynch, Emma                  Lambert HS                        34.04   1 
 55 Somers, Karina               Lambert HS                        34.50   2 
 56 Reid, Tyzani                 Peachtree Ri                      34.70   6 
 57 Taylor, Nayona               Peachtree Ri                      34.72   3 
 58 Creel, Kaitlyn               Lambert HS                        34.78   7 
 59 Thomas, Lauryn               Lanier HS              35.97      34.92   7 
 60 Aase, Caroline               Lambert HS                        35.33   2 
 61 Yi, Annie                    Peachtree Ri           34.54      35.60   7 
 62 Reid, Theresa                Peachtree Ri           31.00      36.17   8 
 63 Ward, Jenyce                 Peachtree Ri                      36.20   3 
 64 Scott, Ashley                Peachtree Ri                      36.79   1 
 65 Deb, Raya                    Lambert HS                        37.04   5 
 66 Gaharan, Madeline            Lambert HS                        37.53   5 
 67 Kwon, Emily                  Lambert HS                        38.68   4 
 68 Crossen, Faith               Lambert HS                        41.22   4 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Manley, Morgan               Lanier HS              57.09      58.59   4  10   
  2 Hill, Bree                   Peachtree Ri                    1:03.59   2   8   
  3 Larmond, Mikaila             Lanier HS            1:03.33    1:04.44   4   6   
  4 Kataria, Abrielle            Lambert HS           1:04.65    1:04.61   4   5   
  5 Rainone, Jaimie              Lambert HS           1:04.59    1:04.87   4   4   
  6 Gaharan, Caroline            Lambert HS           1:01.00    1:07.30   4   3   
  7 Frazier, Alexander           Lanier HS            1:08.05    1:07.56   3   2   
  8 Blake, Natalie               Lambert HS           1:07.97    1:08.25   4   1   
  9 Davis, Kennedy               Peachtree Ri         1:07.80    1:08.70   4 
 10 Orrego, Mishelle             Lambert HS                      1:09.40   3 
 11 Haughawout, Samantha         Lambert HS                      1:12.56   3 
 12 Pinnamareddy, Srikusuman     Lambert HS                      1:12.66   1 
 13 Hollie, Jillian              Lanier HS            1:11.75    1:15.60   3 
 14 Hawkins, Micaela             Lanier HS                       1:15.80   1 
 15 Johnson, Kiara               Lanier HS                       1:17.37   2 
 16 Hemingway, Grace             Lambert HS                      1:17.78   1 
 17 Diagne, Alima                Lanier HS            1:15.73    1:19.03   3 
 18 Thomas, Lauryn               Lanier HS            1:19.31    1:21.63   3 
 19 Gaharan, Madeline            Lambert HS                      1:25.47   2 
 20 Crossen, Faith               Lambert HS                      1:35.00   1 
 21 Reagan, Ashley               Lanier HS            1:36.54    1:39.71   3 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kataria, Abrielle            Lambert HS                      2:35.83   1  10   
  2 Chapman, Emily               Lambert HS           2:39.00    2:38.53   2   8   
  3 Allan, Lindsay               Lambert HS           2:42.28    2:44.30   2   6   
  4 Carmack, Abby                Peachtree Ri         2:24.86    2:44.66   2   5   
  5 O'Neal, Brianna              Lambert HS           2:34.41    2:46.43   2   4   
  6 Zhou, Elin                   Lambert HS                      2:52.33   1   3   
  7 Lawson, Charlotte            Lambert HS                      2:57.45   1   2   
  8 Kim, Ilaina                  Peachtree Ri         2:58.30    2:59.38   1   1   
  9 Coriell, Carly               Lambert HS           2:57.44    3:02.00   2 
 10 Grooms, April                Lambert HS                      3:02.62   1 
 11 Covault, Jacqueline          Lambert HS           3:00.49    3:04.44   1 
 12 Grooms, Kayla                Lambert HS           2:55.01    3:05.82   2 
 13 Harrell, Caroline            Lambert HS           3:02.11    3:06.44   1 
 14 Bryla, Nadine                Lambert HS                      3:14.02   1 
 15 Thomas, Lauryn               Lanier HS            3:28.18    3:16.08   1 
 16 Rhee, Gloria                 Lambert HS           3:21.13    3:16.78   1 
 17 Davis, Kennedy               Peachtree Ri         3:04.93    3:20.50   1 
 18 Barnes, Merrin               Peachtree Ri                    3:25.02   2 
 19 Hall, Emily                  Lambert HS           3:12.31    3:33.88   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chapman, Emily               Lambert HS           5:40.00    5:46.25   10   
  2 Taing, Courtney              Lambert HS           5:52.05    6:00.13    8   
  3 O'Neal, Brianna              Lambert HS           5:27.08    6:01.19    6   
  4 Allan, Lindsay               Lambert HS           5:57.32    6:02.91    5   
  5 Zhou, Elin                   Lambert HS                      6:27.70    4   
  6 Lawson, Charlotte            Lambert HS                      6:30.16    3   
  7 Gardner, Zoie                Lanier HS            5:53.96    6:36.02    2   
  8 Harrell, Caroline            Lambert HS           6:54.60    7:03.31    1   
  9 Coriell, Carly               Lambert HS           6:40.47    7:03.99  
 10 Grooms, Kayla                Lambert HS           6:33.30    7:04.36  
 11 Covault, Jacqueline          Lambert HS           6:47.53    7:04.83  
 12 Grooms, April                Lambert HS                      7:08.39  
 13 Reichard, Margaret           Peachtree Ri         6:58.61    7:15.88  
 14 Grant, Kristen               Lanier HS            6:48.15    7:21.21  
 15 Bryla, Nadine                Lambert HS                      7:27.88  
 16 Rhee, Gloria                 Lambert HS           7:41.58    7:28.97  
 17 Hester, Autumn               Peachtree Ri                    7:51.36  
 18 Sutton, Meghan               Peachtree Ri         7:04.98    7:52.90  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sells, Micah                 Peachtree Ri           17.64      17.49   10   
  2 Abraham, Amani               Lanier HS              18.32      17.93    8   
  3 Ling, Felicia                Lambert HS             18.38      19.10    6   
  4 Friery, Sandra               Lambert HS             19.82      19.94    5   
  5 Lewis, Eria                  Peachtree Ri                      20.17    4   
  6 Levister, Brianna            Peachtree Ri           18.20      21.84    3   
  7 Bazile, Sterlane             Peachtree Ri                      24.06    2   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 House, Paityn                Peachtree Ri           45.23      49.00   2  10   
  2 Sells, Micah                 Peachtree Ri           49.93      49.22   2   8   
  3 Abraham, Amani               Lanier HS              53.80      52.66   1   6   
  4 Levister, Brianna            Peachtree Ri           50.74      53.30   2   5   
  5 Ling, Felicia                Lambert HS             53.51      55.30   2   4   
  6 Friery, Sandra               Lambert HS             52.04      56.40   2   3   
  7 Lewis, Eria                  Peachtree Ri                      59.21   1   2   
  8 Bazile, Sterlane             Peachtree Ri                    1:07.62   1   1   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lambert HS  'A'                                                49.77   10   
     1) Harris, Dymond                  2) Hinson, Nia                    
     3) Maurer, Megan                   4) Smith, Jordan                  
  2 Peachtree Ridge High School  'A'                    48.00      50.60    8   
     1) Brooks, Mariah                  2) House, Paityn                  
     3) Sells, Micah                    4) Hill, Bree                     
  3 Lanier HS  'A'                                      53.35      50.95    6   
  4 Peachtree Ridge High School  'B'                    52.00      52.59    5   
     1) Asomoah, Alicia                 2) Edwards, Lauren                
     3) Hicks, Nia                      4) Riley, Taylor                  
  5 Lambert HS  'B'                                                54.16    4   
     1) Avbovbo, Yoma                   2) Haynes, Hailey                 
     3) Hogsed, Nicole                  4) LaHood, Sophie                 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Peachtree Ridge High School  'A'                  4:20.70    4:16.62   10   
     1) Hill, Bree                      2) Riley, Taylor                  
     3) Sells, Micah                    4) House, Paityn                  
  2 Lambert HS  'A'                                              4:21.07    8   
     1) Hinson, Nia                     2) Maurer, Megan                  
     3) Kataria, Abrielle               4) Rainone, Jaimie                
  3 Peachtree Ridge High School  'B'                  4:40.70    4:33.53    6   
     1) Asomoah, Alicia                 2) Brooks, Mariah                 
     3) Huggin, Tahnee                  4) Soyomokun, Lola                
  4 Lambert HS  'B'                                              4:38.72    5   
     1) Haynes, Hailey                  2) Hogsed, Nicole                 
     3) LaHood, Sophie                  4) Friery, Sandra                 
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dunham, Payton               Lambert HS           4-08.00    4-06.00    9   
  1 Haynes, Hailey               Lambert HS           4-10.00    4-06.00    9   
  2 Johnson, Kiara               Lanier HS                      J4-00.00    6   
  3 Kapadia, Ayesha              Lambert HS                      4-04.00    5   
 -- Scott, Cheyenne              Peachtree Ri         4-10.00         NH  
 -- Castle, Breya                Lambert HS                           NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Proels, Eva                  Lambert HS           8-11.75    8-06.00    9   
  1 Taylor, Hanna                Peachtree Ri         8-06.00    8-06.00    9   
  3 Powell, Marleigh Claire      Lambert HS           9-00.00    7-06.00    6   
  4 Young, Allison               Peachtree Ri         7-06.00    7-00.00    5   
  5 Kong, Sen                    Peachtree Ri         6-06.00    6-00.00    3.50
  5 Perry, Savannah              Peachtree Ri         6-06.00    6-00.00    3.50
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sells, Micah                 Peachtree Ri                   15-05.50   10   
  2 Love, Kayla                  Lambert HS                     14-08.00    7   
  2 Wilson, Kennedi              Lambert HS          13-03.50   14-08.00    7   
  4 Ling, Felicia                Lambert HS          15-00.00   14-05.00    5   
  5 Brooks, Aaliyah              Lanier HS                      10-04.00    4   
  6 Foy, Paris                   Lambert HS                      9-02.00    3   
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 House, Paityn                Peachtree Ri                   36-02.00   10   
  2 Oakley, Tamia                Lambert HS          30-11.00   29-01.00    8   
  3 Friery, Sandra               Lambert HS          31-07.50   28-11.00    6   
 -- Johnson, Kiara               Lanier HS                            ND  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Forte, Gabrielle             Lanier HS                      26-07.50   10   
  2 Cappello, Kathleen           Lambert HS          27-04.75   26-00.00    8   
  3 Galtney, Sydney              Peachtree Ri                   25-03.50    6   
  4 Krishnan, Gowri              Lambert HS          26-02.00   24-07.00    5   
  5 Ozieh, Yvonne                Peachtree Ri                   24-02.75    4   
  6 West, Payton                 Peachtree Ri                   23-03.25    3   
  7 Anderson, Reaghan            Peachtree Ri        22-05.50   22-09.50    2   
  8 Harper, Victoria             Lambert HS          27-07.50   22-05.50    1   
  9 Burnside, Caileen            Peachtree Ri                   21-01.00  
 10 Thomas, Ashleigh             Lambert HS          21-01.25   20-07.25  
 11 Evans, Lauren                Lambert HS                     18-09.25  
 12 Shields, Teja                Lanier HS           19-07.50   18-07.00  
 13 Miller, Isabella             Lambert HS                     18-05.50  
 14 Reid, Theresa                Peachtree Ri                   15-06.50  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Forte, Gabrielle             Lanier HS                      77-11.50   10   
  2 Cappello, Kathleen           Lambert HS          78-05.25      76-00    8   
  3 Krishnan, Gowri              Lambert HS             75-09   73-09.75    6   
  4 Olateru-Olagbegi, Sefunm     Lambert HS             72-07   73-04.50    5   
  5 Benjamin, Joyce              Lambert HS             90-06      66-02    4   
  6 Burnside, Caileen            Peachtree Ri           69-10      62-11    3   
  7 Thomas, Ashleigh             Lambert HS             64-02   61-08.25    2   
  8 Anderson, Reaghan            Peachtree Ri           61-03   61-07.50    1   
  9 Evans, Lauren                Lambert HS                     60-06.75  
 10 Harper, Victoria             Lambert HS             58-03      54-05  
 11 West, Payton                 Peachtree Ri                      53-06  
 12 Galtney, Sydney              Peachtree Ri                      53-01  
 13 Sutton, Meghan               Peachtree Ri           42-02   52-00.50  
 14 Shields, Teja                Lanier HS              47-05      44-08  
 15 Ozieh, Yvonne                Peachtree Ri                   40-02.50  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ezumah, Debaris              Lanier HS              11.16      11.30  10  10   
  2 Tuck, Peyton                 Peachtree Ri           11.73      11.45   9   8   
  3 Ferguson, Malik              Lanier HS              11.27      11.47  10   6   
  4 Carter, Jeremiah             Peachtree Ri           10.90      11.54  10   5   
  5 Bowen, Payton                Peachtree Ri           11.01      11.55  10   4   
  6 Keller, Cedric               Lambert HS             11.68      11.59   9   3   
  7 Washington, Tyler            Lanier HS              11.49      11.66  10   2   
  8 Williams, Micheal            Peachtree Ri           12.46      11.67   8   1   
  9 Mignott, Shamar              Lanier HS              11.53      11.91   9 
 10 Alexander, Braylon           Lanier HS              12.72      11.92   7 
 11 Williams, Geovanni           Lanier HS              11.83      11.93   9 
 12 Wells, Evan                  Peachtree Ri           11.47      12.10  10 
 13 Bondurant, J'Quan            Lambert HS             11.70      12.11   9 
 14 Ling, Austin                 Lambert HS             12.08      12.12   8 
 15 Brown, Justin                Peachtree Ri                      12.18   6 
 16 Miller, D'Mir                Peachtree Ri           12.20      12.22   8 
 17 Powell, Sonji                Lambert HS             11.80      12.25   9 
 18 Peck, Antoine                Peachtree Ri           11.91      12.31   9 
 19 Davis, Thomas                Peachtree Ri           12.25      12.36   8 
 20 Watkins, Nathan              Peachtree Ri                      12.42   1 
 21 Benjamin, Jeff               Lambert HS                        12.45   4 
 22 Surio, Drew                  Lambert HS                        12.47   6 
 23 He, Jonathan                 Lambert HS             12.69      12.50   7 
 23 Caballero, Carlos            Lambert HS                        12.50   4 
 25 Dumond, Jordan               Lanier HS                         12.53   4 
 25 Long, Stephen                Lanier HS              12.46      12.53   8 
 27 Peters, Cameron              Lambert HS             12.06      12.55   8 
 28 Washington, Davan            Peachtree Ri                      12.57   1 
 29 Carrasco, Liam               Lambert HS             12.51      12.60   8 
 30 Ogbogu, Zach                 Lambert HS                        12.64   2 
 30 Pasonski, Nick               Lambert HS                        12.64   2 
 32 Rawlins, D'Sjhon             Peachtree Ri           12.32      12.65   8 
 32 Bouie, Tarris                Peachtree Ri           11.40      12.65  10 
 34 Butler, Lance                Lanier HS              12.05      12.66   9 
 35 Hollie, Daniel               Lanier HS                         12.71   3 
 36 Cambridge, Jaden             Lambert HS                        12.73   5 
 37 Douglas, Jeremiah            Lanier HS              12.78      12.74   7 
 38 Tatum, Cortlin               Peachtree Ri                      12.80   5 
 39 Ortiz, George                Peachtree Ri                      12.90   1 
 40 Jones, Kaalum                Lambert HS                        12.92   1 
 41 Escarment, Jadon             Lanier HS              12.62      12.94   7 
 42 Jones, Kyle                  Lambert HS             13.49      12.95   7 
 43 Rainey, Justin               Lanier HS                         13.01   5 
 43 Mac, Jacob                   Peachtree Ri                      13.01   6 
 45 Burress, Chris               Lanier HS              12.90      13.11   7 
 46 Chandler, Sincere            Lambert HS             12.73      13.22   7 
 47 Skrine, Elijah               Peachtree Ri                      13.23   6 
 47 Ross, Bradley                Lambert HS                        13.23   1 
 49 Drewery, Kenneth             Lambert HS                        13.25   4 
 50 Lukusa, Glenn                Peachtree Ri                      13.26   5 
 51 Bustamante, Miller           Lambert HS                        13.28   1 
 52 Lin, Terence                 Lambert HS                        13.30   3 
 53 Cummings, Nico               Peachtree Ri                      13.48   2 
 54 Laboriel, Zaihir             Peachtree Ri                      13.50   4 
 55 Walker, David                Peachtree Ri                      13.59   2 
 56 Mitchell, Alexander          Lambert HS                        13.64   3 
 57 Fisher, Kyle                 Peachtree Ri                      13.68   3 
 58 Kim, Noah                    Lambert HS                        13.70   5 
 59 Naik, Aakarsh                Lambert HS                        13.75   2 
 60 Obligacion, Hayden           Peachtree Ri                      13.83   2 
 61 Dillibabu, Sathya            Lambert HS                        13.84   3 
 62 Harish, Taran                Lambert HS                        13.91   6 
 63 Wright, Markeithous          Peachtree Ri                      14.06   4 
 64 Kante, Venkat Sai Tharun     Lambert HS             14.03      14.13   6 
 65 Ritterbusch, Cade            Lambert HS                        14.17   3 
 66 Singh, Karan                 Lambert HS                        14.50   3 
 67 Atluru, Avinash              Lambert HS                        15.99   5 
 68 Kante, Adarsh Varun          Lambert HS                        16.10   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Malik              Lanier HS              23.35      22.88  11  10   
  2 Ezumah, Debaris              Lanier HS              22.86      23.26  11   8   
  3 Bowen, Payton                Peachtree Ri           24.00      23.33  10   6   
  4 Smith, Isaiah                Lanier HS              23.38      23.48  11   5   
  5 Tuck, Peyton                 Peachtree Ri           24.26      23.61  10   4   
  6 Stapleton, Josh              Peachtree Ri           23.83      23.79  11   3   
  7 Wells, Evan                  Peachtree Ri           22.89      23.84  11   2   
  8 Mignott, Shamar              Lanier HS              23.50      23.90  11   1   
  9 Bell, Joseph                 Peachtree Ri           24.16      24.00  10 
 10 Keller, Cedric               Lambert HS             24.04      24.04  10 
 11 Alexander, Braylon           Lanier HS           26:29.00      24.27   6 
 12 Landy, Jack                  Lambert HS                        24.28   1 
 13 Watkins, Nathan              Peachtree Ri                      24.38   4 
 14 Peters, Cameron              Lambert HS             24.76      24.47  10 
 15 Washington, Tyler            Lanier HS              23.43      24.57  11 
 16 Moore, Andrew                Lambert HS             24.04      24.62  10 
 17 Miller, D'Mir                Peachtree Ri           25.46      24.72   9 
 18 Talbert, Brett               Lambert HS             25.50      24.73   8 
 19 Morrison, Deron              Lambert HS             26.08      24.74   8 
 20 Rainey, Justin               Lanier HS                         24.79   2 
 21 Brown, Justin                Peachtree Ri                      24.94   6 
 22 Brown, Zach                  Lambert HS             24.92      24.95   9 
 23 Butler, Lance                Lanier HS              25.03      25.05   9 
 24 Wright, Tyler                Lambert HS             23.83      25.09  11 
 25 Caballero, Carlos            Lambert HS                        25.27   3 
 26 Carrasco, Liam               Lambert HS             25.65      25.29   8 
 27 Surio, Drew                  Lambert HS                        25.32   5 
 28 Davis, Thomas                Peachtree Ri           26.56      25.47   7 
 29 Rawlins, D'Sjhon             Peachtree Ri           25.80      25.49   8 
 30 McGowan, Liam                Lanier HS              24.25      25.51  10 
 31 Laurin, Brett                Lambert HS             24.99      25.59   9 
 32 He, Jonathan                 Lambert HS             26.52      25.65   7 
 33 Bouie, Tarris                Peachtree Ri           25.00      25.71   9 
 34 Ross, Bradley                Lambert HS             25.62      25.78   8 
 35 Bryant, Carlton              Peachtree Ri           25.00      25.80   9 
 36 Chandramohan, Milind         Lambert HS             25.94      25.88   8 
 37 Pasonski, Nick               Lambert HS                        25.89   3 
 38 Dumond, Jordan               Lanier HS              25.36      25.96   9 
 39 Long, Stephen                Lanier HS              26.05      26.01   8 
 40 Cambridge, Jaden             Lambert HS                        26.20   3 
 41 Douglas, Jeremiah            Lanier HS              26.43      26.22   7 
 42 Milcarek, Nick               Lambert HS                        26.23   4 
 43 Jones, Kaalum                Lambert HS                        26.42   3 
 44 Ogbogu, Zach                 Lambert HS                        26.45   5 
 45 Hollie, Daniel               Lanier HS                         26.54   6 
 46 Tatum, Cortlin               Peachtree Ri                      26.64   5 
 47 Lin, Terence                 Lambert HS                        26.70   5 
 48 Skrine, Elijah               Peachtree Ri                      26.74   1 
 49 Escarment, Jadon             Lanier HS              26.52      26.81   7 
 50 Drewery, Kenneth             Lambert HS                        26.90   4 
 51 Mac, Jacob                   Peachtree Ri                      26.99   5 
 52 Lukusa, Glenn                Peachtree Ri                      27.18   2 
 53 Bustamante, Miller           Lambert HS                        27.20   3 
 54 Cunningham, Aidan            Lambert HS                        27.32   3 
 55 Fisher, Kyle                 Peachtree Ri                      27.35   1 
 56 Laboriel, Zaihir             Peachtree Ri                      27.46   2 
 57 Mitchell, Alexander          Lambert HS                        27.49   6 
 58 Naik, Aakarsh                Lambert HS                        27.61   5 
 59 Cummings, Nico               Peachtree Ri                      27.65   1 
 60 Walker, David                Peachtree Ri                      28.06   1 
 61 Ritterbusch, Cade            Lambert HS             27.20      28.40   7 
 62 Harish, Taran                Lambert HS                        28.41   3 
 63 Kim, Noah                    Lambert HS                        28.56   4 
 64 Obligacion, Hayden           Peachtree Ri                      28.61   2 
 65 Teffault, Andrew Wyatt       Lanier HS                         28.82   2 
 66 Kante, Venkat Sai Tharun     Lambert HS             28.72      28.86   7 
 67 Merder, Jake                 Lambert HS                        29.02   5 
 68 Kataria, Lance               Lambert HS                        29.05   6 
 69 Singh, Karan                 Lambert HS                        30.47   1 
 70 Devakonda, Adith             Lambert HS             30.42      30.72   6 
 71 Babburi, Aarush              Lambert HS                        31.94   4 
 72 Wright, Markeithous          Peachtree Ri                      32.26   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Stapleton, Josh              Peachtree Ri           50.93      51.72   7  10   
  2 Njoku, Nick                  Peachtree Ri           51.08      52.35   7   8   
  3 Falowo, Yonu                 Lambert HS             51.04      52.65   7   6   
  4 Bell, Joseph                 Peachtree Ri           54.00      53.50   7   5   
  5 Fox, Tyler                   Lambert HS             56.09      53.53   5   4   
  6 Landy, Jack                  Lambert HS             53.51      54.06   7   3   
  7 Moore, Andrew                Lambert HS             52.20      54.09   7   2   
  8 Claiborne, Tuari             Lanier HS              55.41      54.16   6   1   
  9 Laurin, Brett                Lambert HS             54.68      54.41   6 
 10 Smith, Isaiah                Lanier HS              53.34      54.46   7 
 11 Bryant, Carlton              Peachtree Ri           56.00      54.56   6 
 12 Talbert, Brett               Lambert HS             57.55      54.76   5 
 13 McGowan, Liam                Lanier HS              56.08      54.79   6 
 14 Olocha, Quincy               Lanier HS              55.19      55.05   6 
 15 Tardella, Michael            Lambert HS             57.00      55.41   5 
 16 Alvavez-Flores, Eduardo      Lanier HS              56.95      55.78   5 
 17 Brown, Zach                  Lambert HS             54.28      55.80   6 
 18 Parker, Kyle                 Lambert HS             57.00      55.83   5 
 19 Gayle, Gabriel               Lanier HS              54.53      56.36   6 
 20 Foster, William              Lambert HS             59.00      56.44   5 
 21 Burress, Chris               Lanier HS                         56.60   2 
 22 Skipper, Jonah               Lambert HS           1:00.00      56.74   4 
 23 Wright, Tyler                Lambert HS             53.55      56.93   7 
 24 Rainey, Justin               Lanier HS            1:00.23      57.43   4 
 25 Morrison, Deron              Lambert HS             58.23      57.49   5 
 26 Rowan, Zane                  Lambert HS                        57.75   2 
 27 Long, Stephen                Lanier HS                         57.91   1 
 28 Milcarek, Nick               Lambert HS             57.88      58.36   5 
 29 Kleckley, Alex               Lambert HS           1:01.00      59.09   4 
 30 Cunningham, Aidan            Lambert HS                        59.26   2 
 31 Douglas, Jeremiah            Lanier HS            1:00.61    1:00.03   4 
 32 Butler, Lance                Lanier HS                       1:00.30   1 
 33 Chandramohan, Milind         Lambert HS                      1:00.51   3 
 34 Morrison, Taiyi              Lanier HS            1:01.02    1:00.77   4 
 35 Hollie, Daniel               Lanier HS                       1:01.15   1 
 36 Escarment, Jadon             Lanier HS            1:01.25    1:01.16   4 
 37 Parker, Jake                 Lambert HS                      1:01.96   2 
 38 Teffault, Andrew Wyatt       Lanier HS            1:06.89    1:04.17   3 
 39 Kataria, Lance               Lambert HS                      1:04.50   3 
 40 Merder, Jake                 Lambert HS                      1:04.53   1 
 41 Quiles, Miguel               Lanier HS            1:08.36    1:07.59   3 
 42 Vegesna, Teja                Lambert HS                      1:08.68   1 
 43 Devakonda, Adith             Lambert HS           1:09.51    1:09.07   3 
 44 Babburi, Aarush              Lambert HS                      1:12.17   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Fox, Tyler                   Lambert HS           1:59.84    2:02.59   3  10   
  2 Tardella, Michael            Lambert HS           2:03.02    2:06.33   3   8   
  3 Parker, Kyle                 Lambert HS           2:02.27    2:10.10   3   6   
  4 Burt, Brandon                Lambert HS           2:07.14    2:10.60   3   5   
  5 Bocko, Cooper                Lambert HS           2:10.00    2:10.86   3   4   
  6 Olocha, Quincy               Lanier HS            2:05.37    2:11.02   3   3   
  7 Chapman, Colin               Lambert HS           2:12.00    2:12.26   3   2   
  8 Nicholason, Adam             Lambert HS           2:12.00    2:12.42   3   1   
  9 Alvavez-Flores, Eduardo      Lanier HS            2:20.60    2:14.00   2 
 10 Dean, Zach                   Lambert HS           2:15.31    2:14.26   3 
 11 Claiborne, Tuari             Lanier HS                       2:14.91   1 
 12 Skipper, Jonah               Lambert HS           2:15.53    2:16.26   3 
 13 White, Nick                  Lambert HS                      2:16.64   1 
 14 Foster, William              Lambert HS           2:14.90    2:17.48   3 
 15 Kleckley, Alex               Lambert HS           2:22.57    2:18.40   2 
 16 Lesser, Henry                Lambert HS                      2:19.43   1 
 17 Wilwayco, Austin             Lambert HS           2:19.05    2:20.05   2 
 18 Perkins, Adam                Lambert HS           2:23.76    2:25.79   2 
 19 Parker, Jake                 Lambert HS                      2:27.26   2 
 20 Bekele, Lucas                Lambert HS           2:13.00    2:29.97   3 
 21 Aristilde, Gregory           Lanier HS                       2:30.09   2 
 22 Holt, Garrett                Lambert HS                      2:30.92   1 
 23 Griggs, Joshua               Lanier HS                       2:31.06   1 
 24 DeBow, Braden                Lambert HS                      2:31.77   1 
 24 Keenan, Lenny                Lambert HS           2:24.91    2:31.77   2 
 26 Kunich, Kurt                 Lambert HS           2:21.33    2:32.67   2 
 27 Esz, Ryan                    Lambert HS                      2:34.46   1 
 28 Chancellor, Banks            Lambert HS           2:23.28    2:35.09   2 
 29 Kim, Tucker                  Lambert HS                      2:35.28   1 
 30 Yi, Justin                   Lambert HS                      2:41.06   1 
 31 Sunwoo, Colin                Peachtree Ri                    2:41.48   2 
 32 Xu, Eric                     Lambert HS           2:54.79    2:43.55   2 
 33 Kulbick, Bobby               Lambert HS                      2:51.36   1 
 34 Castle, Jerred               Lambert HS                      2:52.21   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bocko, Cooper                Lambert HS           4:53.00    4:47.33   3  10   
  2 Chapman, Colin               Lambert HS           4:55.00    4:49.28   3   8   
  3 Burt, Brandon                Lambert HS           4:37.13    4:54.66   3   6   
  4 Cranor, Luke                 Lanier HS            5:02.03    4:57.49   3   5   
  5 Nicholason, Adam             Lambert HS           5:00.00    4:59.62   3   4   
  6 White, Nick                  Lambert HS           4:59.11    5:05.42   3   3   
  7 Dean, Zach                   Lambert HS           4:59.01    5:06.67   3   2   
  8 Perkins, Adam                Lambert HS           5:37.51    5:16.45   2   1   
  9 Johnson, Jalin               Lanier HS            5:12.50    5:21.02   3 
 10 Lesser, Henry                Lambert HS           5:12.00    5:21.59   3 
 11 Bekele, Lucas                Lambert HS           5:06.00    5:24.18   3 
 12 Gilmer, Thomas               Peachtree Ri         5:45.15    5:26.08   2 
 13 Wilwayco, Austin             Lambert HS           5:19.41    5:28.49   3 
 14 Shadoff, Evan                Lambert HS           5:44.43    5:29.56   2 
 15 Kim, Tucker                  Lambert HS                      5:31.24   1 
 16 O'Neal, Grady                Lambert HS           5:30.00    5:32.63   2 
 17 Olocha, Quincy               Lanier HS            5:08.97    5:35.18   3 
 18 Holt, Garrett                Lambert HS                      5:35.79   1 
 19 McElroy, Matthew             Lambert HS                      5:39.89   1 
 20 Phillips, Nicholas           Lanier HS            5:39.78    5:40.09   2 
 21 Hulett, Lane                 Lambert HS                      5:41.42   2 
 22 Griggs, Joshua               Lanier HS                       5:44.54   1 
 23 Armstrong, Henry             Peachtree Ri                    5:44.69   2 
 24 Keenan, Lenny                Lambert HS           5:46.60    5:45.05   2 
 25 Chancellor, Banks            Lambert HS           4:58.84    5:48.23   3 
 26 Toole, Ian                   Lanier HS                       5:51.76   2 
 27 Esz, Ryan                    Lambert HS                      5:51.97   1 
 28 Kunich, Kurt                 Lambert HS           5:33.33    5:53.04   2 
 29 Vitale, Samuel               Peachtree Ri                    5:54.65   1 
 30 Ho, Ryan                     Peachtree Ri         6:01.15    5:56.68   2 
 31 Xu, Eric                     Lambert HS           6:22.24    6:02.05   2 
 32 Zayas, Robby                 Peachtree Ri                    6:04.03   1 
 33 Yi, Justin                   Lambert HS                      6:11.47   2 
 34 Jones, Jackson               Peachtree Ri                    6:12.91   1 
 35 Castle, Jerred               Lambert HS                      6:17.60   2 
 36 Emch, Toby                   Peachtree Ri                    6:25.31   1 
 37 Kulbick, Bobby               Lambert HS                      6:29.42   1 
 38 Shi, Adam                    Lambert HS                      6:30.38   1 
 39 Casella, Lorenzo             Peachtree Ri                    6:30.61   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cranor, Luke                 Lanier HS           10:36.59   10:28.51   10   
  2 Clancy, Colby                Lambert HS          10:56.48   11:16.17    8   
  3 Ravuri, Eshan                Lambert HS          11:02.72   11:31.70    6   
  4 Shadoff, Evan                Lambert HS          11:35.77   11:41.68    5   
  5 Phillips, Nicholas           Lanier HS                      11:50.60    4   
  6 O'Neal, Grady                Lambert HS                     11:51.28    3   
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McClain, Wilson              Peachtree Ri           14.91      15.21   2  10   
  2 Gibbs-Poe, Justin            Lambert HS             15.53      15.62   2   8   
  3 Thornton, Cole               Lanier HS              16.04      16.26   2   6   
  4 Philmon, Christopher         Lambert HS             15.00      16.37   2   5   
  5 Kim, Daniel                  Lambert HS             19.40      20.37   1   4   
  6 Brown, Nick                  Peachtree Ri           16.29      22.55   2   3   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Charles, Zachary             Lanier HS              39.93      40.14   2  10   
  2 Perkins, Nahil               Lanier HS              40.00      40.30   2   8   
  3 Sanford, Jaydon              Peachtree Ri           41.46      41.04   2   6   
  4 Gibbs-Poe, Justin            Lambert HS             40.92      41.67   2   5   
  5 McClain, Wilson              Peachtree Ri           42.19      41.87   2   4   
  6 Brown, Nick                  Peachtree Ri           43.30      44.50   1   3   
  7 Kim, Daniel                  Lambert HS             48.36      48.33   1   2   
  8 Jones, Darius                Lambert HS                        49.06   1   1   
  9 Tariq, Adil                  Lambert HS                        56.05   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lanier HS  'A'                                      43.97      42.99   10   
  2 Peachtree Ridge High School  'A'                    43.00      43.86    8   
     1) Carter, Jeremiah                2) Tuck, Peyton                   
     3) Wells, Evan                     4) Williams, Micheal              
  3 Peachtree Ridge High School  'B'                    44.00      44.20    6   
     1) Davis, Thomas                   2) Peck, Antoine                  
     3) Bell, Joseph                    4) Njoku, Nick                    
  4 Lambert HS  'A'                                                44.64    5   
     1) Bondurant, J'Quan               2) Keller, Cedric                 
     3) Ling, Austin                    4) Moore, Andrew                  
  5 Lanier HS  'B'                                      43.97      45.16    4   
  6 Lambert HS  'B'                                                47.39    3   
     1) Caballero, Carlos               2) Carrasco, Liam                 
     3) Powell, Sonji                   4) Surio, Drew                    
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lanier HS  'A'                                    3:42.17    3:30.83   10   
  2 Peachtree Ridge High School  'A'                  3:30.00    3:32.88    8   
     1) Carter, Jeremiah                2) Wells, Evan                    
     3) Williams, Micheal               4) Njoku, Nick                    
  3 Lambert HS  'A'                                              3:41.03    6   
     1) Landy, Jack                     2) Laurin, Brett                  
     3) Wright, Tyler                   4) Falowo, Yonu                   
  4 Lambert HS  'B'                                              3:43.17    5   
     1) Brown, Zach                     2) Moore, Andrew                  
     3) Morrison, Deron                 4) Talbert, Brett                 
  5 Peachtree Ridge High School  'B'                  3:40.00    3:43.51    4   
     1) Bouie, Tarris                   2) Peck, Antoine                  
     3) Bell, Joseph                    4) Sanford, Jaydon                
  6 Lanier HS  'B'                                    3:42.17    3:58.36    3   
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stokes, Sydney               Lambert HS           6-04.00    6-00.00   10   
  2 Bouie, Tarris                Peachtree Ri         6-00.00    5-06.00    8   
  3 Kim, Daniel                  Lambert HS           4-08.00    5-04.00    6   
  4 Williams, Micheal            Peachtree Ri         5-08.00    5-02.00    5   
  5 Hollie, Daniel               Lanier HS                       5-00.00    4   
 -- Foster, William              Lambert HS           5-06.00         NH  
 -- Battle, Jalen                Lambert HS           6-00.00         NH  
 -- Quiles, Miguel               Lanier HS            5-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Weaver, Camden               Lambert HS          12-08.00   11-00.00   10   
  2 Conn, Ryan                   Peachtree Ri         9-00.00   10-00.00    8   
  3 Stephan, Oliver              Peachtree Ri        10-00.00    9-06.00    6   
  4 Proels, Maximilian           Lambert HS                      8-06.00    5   
  5 Conn, Patrick                Peachtree Ri         7-00.00   J8-06.00    4   
  6 DeBow, Braden                Lambert HS                      6-06.00    3   
 -- Lu, Jason                    Lambert HS                           NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bowen, Payton                Peachtree Ri        21-07.50   21-08.50   10   
  2 Charles, Zachary             Lanier HS           22-10.75   20-08.00    8   
  3 Ferguson, Malik              Lanier HS           17-08.00   20-00.50    6   
  4 Perkins, Nahil               Lanier HS                      19-03.00    5   
  5 Peck, Antoine                Peachtree Ri        19-03.50  J19-03.00    4   
  6 Claiborne, Tuari             Lanier HS           17-00.00   18-03.00    3   
  7 Gayle, Gabriel               Lanier HS                      17-08.00    2   
  8 Dumond, Jordan               Lanier HS                      17-03.25    1   
  9 Chandler, Sincere            Lambert HS                     17-03.00  
 10 O'Neill, Jeffrey             Lambert HS          17-01.00   16-09.00  
 11 Benjamin, Jeff               Lambert HS          16-03.00   15-09.00  
 -- Tuck, Peyton                 Peachtree Ri                       FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Williams, Micheal            Peachtree Ri        42-11.50   41-05.00   10   
  2 Gayle, Gabriel               Lanier HS           34-07.00   38-00.00    8   
  3 Peck, Antoine                Peachtree Ri        40-03.75   36-07.00    6   
  4 Ling, Austin                 Lambert HS          37-00.50   34-07.00    5   
  5 O'Neill, Jeffrey             Lambert HS                     33-09.00    4   
  6 McGowan, Liam                Lanier HS           33-01.00   33-05.00    3   
  7 Aristilde, Gregory           Lanier HS           29-07.00   27-05.00    2   
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chatelain, Marcus            Lambert HS                     36-01.50   10   
  2 Kashin, Thomas               Lambert HS          40-07.00   36-01.00    8   
  3 Wallace, Jason               Lanier HS           28-02.50   35-00.00    6   
  4 Stang, Harrison              Lambert HS          35-04.50   34-06.75    5   
  5 Merrill, Nicholas            Lambert HS          32-00.00   34-04.25    4   
  6 Davis, Thomas                Peachtree Ri                   34-03.75    3   
  7 Tuck, Avery                  Peachtree Ri        33-09.00   34-00.00    2   
  8 Jackson, Javon               Peachtree Ri        28-07.00   32-08.25    1   
  9 Thibodeaux, Ethan            Lambert HS                     32-01.00  
 10 Doherty, Joseph              Lambert HS          34-06.00   32-00.00  
 11 Jones, Kyle                  Lambert HS                     31-03.00  
 12 Tran, Nathan                 Lambert HS          34-03.50   29-03.25  
 13 Lukusa, Glenn                Peachtree Ri                   27-00.25  
 14 Cooper, Tyson                Lanier HS           26-01.00   26-07.25  
 15 Ross, Brenden                Lambert HS                     26-05.00  
 16 Thibodeaux, Kaleb            Lambert HS                     23-08.25  
 17 Cole, Arrison                Lambert HS                     23-03.25  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tuck, Avery                  Peachtree Ri           98-00     109-07   10   
  2 Kashin, Thomas               Lambert HS            114-00     106-04    8   
  3 Ogbogu, Zach                 Lambert HS                    101-03.75    6   
  4 Merrill, Nicholas            Lambert HS             92-06      96-02    5   
  5 Chatelain, Marcus            Lambert HS                        95-00    4   
  6 Stang, Harrison              Lambert HS             94-09   93-06.50    3   
  7 Wallace, Jason               Lanier HS              69-09      90-02    2   
  8 Tran, Nathan                 Lambert HS          96-00.25   88-06.50    1   
  9 Thibodeaux, Kaleb            Lambert HS                     78-00.50  
 10 Cooper, Tyson                Lanier HS              80-00      76-09  
 11 Jackson, Javon               Peachtree Ri           75-00      74-04  
 12 Ross, Brenden                Lambert HS                        73-05  
 13 Thibodeaux, Ethan            Lambert HS                     68-02.75