Covered Bridge Run - MS

Roswell, GA

Girls 3200m

Perfect Timing Group - Contractor License                  HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       Covered Bridge Run - MS - 9/8/2017                        
                          Hosted by Roswell High School                          
                              Garrard Landing Park                               
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Girls 3200 Meter Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Browning, Brooke           8 Hebron Christian      12:24.13    1             
  2 Brennan, Siena             7 Great Strides         12:30.14    2             
  3 Hernandez, Bela            7 Creekview             12:55.96    3             
  4 Sheffield, Morgan Grace    6 Great Strides         13:03.01    4             
  5 Bailey, Ella               7 Woodstock/Fr          13:03.96    5             
  6 Culbreth, Emma             7 Great Strides         13:04.30    6             
  7 Shelton, Claire            6 Alpha Crush           13:07.32    7             
  8 Lowe, Tyler                6 Taylor Road MS        13:08.28    8             
  9 Pavese, Lexi               7 Etowah Youth          13:12.53    9             
 10 McGuirt, Claire            8 Hebron Christian      13:19.49   10             
 11 Fath, Lauren               6 Creekview             13:20.92   11             
 12 Schlaupitz, Brynn          4 Alpha Crush           13:22.83   12             
 13 McTyre, Kate               8 Creekview             13:24.61   13             
 14 Hoppenfeld, Alexa          7 Alpha Crush           13:29.90   14             
 15 Malcom, Ella Grace         6 Alpha Crush           13:33.19   15             
 16 Kallbreier, Abbie          6 Etowah Youth          13:37.46   16             
 17 Rogers, Susanna            8 Dean Rusk MS          13:38.69   17             
 18 Bailey, Lily               7 Woodstock/Fr          13:45.31   18             
 19 Holt, Avery                8 Great Strides         13:46.23   19             
 20 Fisher, Madeline           8 Great Strides         13:50.01   20             
 21 Smith, Caroline            7 Woodstock/Fr          13:52.97   21             
 22 Chichester, Riley          7 Great Strides         13:54.22   22             
 23 Savage, Lilly              6 Dean Rusk MS          13:55.69   23             
 24 Dennis, Leelah             6 Alpha Crush           13:58.31   24             
 25 Waites, Stella             7 Dean Rusk MS          13:58.63   25             
 26 Rogers, Rebekah            6 Dean Rusk MS          14:00.60   26             
 27 Lewis, Kate                6 Great Strides         14:03.96   27             
 28 Piper, Georgia             8 Hebron Christian      14:04.93   28             
 29 Olvin, Caroline            7 Etowah Youth          14:10.53   29             
 30 Fiorucci, Manon            4 Great Strides         14:11.48                  
 31 Feeney, Amanda             7 Great Strides         14:21.41                  
 32 Cincola, Lily              8 Cherokee You          14:21.42   30             
 33 Stachelczyk, Katie         7 Great Strides         14:31.27                  
 34 Abernathy, Kendall         6 Great Strides         14:36.63                  
 35 Ray, London                5 Alpha Crush           14:37.01   31             
 36 Reiner, Abby               6 Dean Rusk MS          14:38.58   32             
 37 Phillips, Lauren           6 Dean Rusk MS          14:38.65   33             
 38 Dietzel, Tara              8 Cherokee You          14:45.59   34             
 39 Colson, Roxanne            8 Roswell Jr Hornets    14:47.13   35             
 40 Miller, Rachel             7 Blessed Trin          14:51.63   36             
 41 Martin, Emma               7 Hebron Christian      14:53.95   37             
 42 Daumeyer, Evie             7 Blessed Trin          14:54.90   38             
 43 Bouldin, Aleigh            6 Cherokee You          14:55.64   39             
 44 Rager, Katelyn             6 Alpha Crush           14:56.30   40             
 45 Heisman, Molly             8 Creekview             14:56.72   41             
 46 Norris, Ryan               5 Alpha Crush           14:57.57                  
 47 Scarbrough, Jordan         4 Cherokee You          14:59.01   42             
 48 Pridham, Emily             6 Creekview             14:59.98   43             
 49 Williams, Lily             8 High Meadows School   15:00.29   44             
 50 Showalter, Hannah          7 Blessed Trin          15:01.12   45             
 51 LeFevre, Grace             6 Taylor Road MS        15:04.30   46             
 52 Hsu, Sara                  7 Great Strides         15:09.41                  
 53 Hohl, Abigail              7 Allatoona Ju          15:13.05   47             
 54 Hawkins, Grace             6 Allatoona Ju          15:13.17   48             
 55 Muse, Mia                  8 Centennial            15:27.79   49             
 56 Jacobs, Lizzie             5 Hebron Christian      15:29.37   50             
 57 Giannopoulos, Eleni        6 Dean Rusk MS          15:36.45   51             
 58 Almengor, Ava              6 Alpha Crush           15:39.47                  
 59 Moreno, Ilka               7 Roswell Jr Hornets    15:39.54   52             
 60 Eltz, Alison               8 Dean Rusk MS          15:39.83                  
 61 Cole, Clare                5 Blessed Trin          15:40.23   53             
 62 Larrotta, Catalina         7 Woodstock/Fr          15:40.86   54             
 63 Frady, Lyla                6 Cherokee You          15:41.98   55             
 64 Emmett, Molly              6 Cherokee You          15:43.74   56             
 65 Ashe, Madison              6 Alpha Crush           15:44.25                  
 66 Pabbati, Pooja             6 Great Strides         15:47.11                  
 67 Genatt, Katie              7 Etowah Youth          15:48.58   57             
 68 Ware, Raigan               8 Creekview             15:49.37   58             
 69 Simonds, Maeve             7 King's Ridge          15:51.64                  
 70 Rodriguez, Victoria        7 Dean Rusk MS          15:53.62                  
 71 Scobee, Rachel             8 Roswell Jr Hornets    15:54.54   59             
 72 Courtney, Carson Ann       7 Hebron Christian      15:54.75   60             
 73 Hohl, Emily                5 Allatoona Ju          15:55.72   61             
 74 Norrell, Lily              7 Woodstock/Fr          15:58.47   62             
 75 Rosko, Erin                6 Dean Rusk MS          16:00.57                  
 76 Fisher, Abby               7 Hebron Christian      16:01.60   63             
 77 Shah, Niyomi               8 Run Zero 2 Hero       16:05.52   64             
 78 Farnum, Flora              8 Dean Rusk MS          16:08.29                  
 79 Jacobs, Lila               6 Dean Rusk MS          16:12.25                  
 80 Lastinger, Hannah          6 Great Strides         16:13.40                  
 81 Morgan, Lily               7 Hebron Christian      16:13.52                  
 82 Martin, Addie              7 Hebron Christian      16:16.09                  
 83 McCormick, Danielle        8 Centennial            16:17.23   65             
 84 Kallbreier, Taylor         5 Etowah Youth          16:21.41   66             
 85 Mills, Kalea               8 Roswell Jr Hornets    16:24.41   67             
 86 Roman, Ashley              6 Great Strides         16:24.67                  
 87 Hudkins, Emma Elizabeth    7 Blessed Trin          16:24.93   68             
 88 Mills, Emi                 6 Roswell Jr Hornets    16:25.65   69             
 89 Dombrowski, Bella          7 Roswell Jr Hornets    16:26.28   70             
 90 Henscheid, Kaitlyn         7 Woodstock/Fr          16:28.47   71             
 91 Fisher, Rylee              6 Dean Rusk MS          16:29.95                  
 92 Decker, Emma               8 King's Ridge          16:31.12                  
 93 Tan, Alisha                7 Run Zero 2 Hero       16:31.65   72             
 94 Taylor, Slone              8 Roswell Jr Hornets    16:37.05   73             
 95 Mascheri, Kaitlyn          6 Allatoona Ju          16:43.45   74             
 96 Roberts, Caroline          7 Run Zero 2 Hero       17:00.23   75             
 97 Heard, Audrey              7 Hebron Christian      17:01.12                  
 98 Lu, Hannah                 6 Run Zero 2 Hero       17:05.48   76             
 99 Misawa, Chiara             6 High Meadows School   17:09.30   77             
100 Bryan, Cali                7 King's Ridge          17:12.67                  
101 Bilson, Evanthia           6 High Meadows School   17:20.78   78             
102 Duke, Grace                7 Alpha Crush           17:22.58                  
103 Donges, Anna               5 Centennial            17:28.71   79             
104 Cowan, Maddie              8 Creekview             17:41.49   80             
105 Butterworth, Kendle        8 Cherokee You          17:44.69   81             
106 Ullengren, Olivia          7 Hebron Christian      17:45.47                  
107 Knab, Caroline             8 Taylor Road MS        17:46.05   82             
108 Webb, Grace                8 Cherokee You          17:52.43                  
109 Byrd, Kilee                6 Creekview             18:00.14                  
110 Sigler, Alexandra          7 Allatoona Ju          18:03.37   83             
111 Weigand, Maddie            8 Centennial            18:10.81   84             
112 Munson, Isabel             6 Taylor Road MS        18:12.58   85             
113 Hudgins, Lauren            8 High Meadows School   18:13.30   86             
114 Talley, Rylan              6 Dean Rusk MS          18:14.44                  
115 Lawrence, Kaitlyn          5 Cherokee You          18:15.15                  
116 Kardian, Caroline          8 Roswell Jr Hornets    18:30.75                  
117 McWethy, Abby              7 Woodstock/Fr          18:34.06   87             
118 Struchtemeyer, Sidney      8 Dean Rusk MS          18:46.41                  
119 Coleman, Gina              8 Dean Rusk MS          18:46.41                  
120 Marroquin, Eva             6 King's Ridge          18:47.34                  
121 Soganich, Sydney           8 High Meadows School   18:49.79   88             
122 Gates, Camdyn              6 Creekview             18:50.52                  
123 Chapman, Eliza             7 Taylor Road MS        18:51.88   89             
124 Frank, Caroline            7 Taylor Road MS        18:53.49   90             
125 Mo, Amy                    7 Run Zero 2 Hero       18:56.24   91             
126 Muzafarova, Alina          8 Taylor Road MS        18:59.54   92             
127 Franklin, Sklyer           8 Roswell Jr Hornets    18:59.94                  
128 Hu, Emma                   7 Run Zero 2 Hero       19:01.24   93             
129 Mulkey, Elise              6 Roswell Jr Hornets    19:02.56                  
130 Hunter, Sarah              6 Taylor Road MS        19:03.06                  
131 Stamey, Mia                8 Centennial            19:04.17   94             
132 Sohoni, Mutka              6 Taylor Road MS        19:04.69                  
133 Stanley, Kayden            6 Alpha Crush           19:15.07                  
134 Higgins, Michelle          8 Centennial            19:17.41   95             
135 Johnson, Shelby            8 Dean Rusk MS          19:21.90                  
136 Desetty, Riya              6 Centennial            19:25.04   96             
137 Lee, Kate                  8 Taylor Road MS        19:26.46                  
138 Riley, Elena               8 Taylor Road MS        19:30.37                  
139 Evans, Kristin             6 Taylor Road MS        19:33.00                  
140 Brown, Madison             8 Dean Rusk MS          19:50.91                  
141 West, Ashley               6 Etowah Youth          19:52.58   97             
142 Yoo, Olivia                6 Taylor Road MS        19:58.84                  
143 Itaya, Sasha               6 Taylor Road MS        19:59.03                  
144 Sasikumar, Anu             6 Taylor Road MS        20:04.19                  
145 Jabr, Lana                 5 Alpha Crush           20:20.63                  
146 Crew, Amaia                8 Taylor Road MS        20:28.68                  
147 Haymore, Hailey            7 Cherokee You          20:29.18                  
148 Traina, Shyann             6 Taylor Road MS        20:43.06                  
149 Dukes, Jasmine             6 Woodstock/Fr          20:52.15                  
150 Beher, Kate                6 Centennial            20:55.76                  
151 Johnson, Kate              6 Taylor Road MS        21:03.49                  
152 Jacob, Annika              6 Taylor Road MS        21:04.12                  
153 Esposito, Lilli            5 Cherokee You          21:10.64                  
154 Norton, Eliana             7 Etowah Youth          21:17.56   98             
155 Pitkins, Sara-Ruth         7 Creekview             21:23.74                  
156 Ledford, Cristina          8 Alpha Crush           21:29.50                  
157 Smith, Mia                 6 Taylor Road MS        21:31.03                  
158 Junod, Nia                 8 High Meadows School   21:36.71   99             
159 Elghonemy, Mariam          6 Woodstock/Fr          21:40.21                  
160 Bowers, Haley              7 Woodstock/Fr          21:47.64                  
161 Metayer, Genevieve         7 Taylor Road MS        22:28.33                  
162 Knight, Callie             6 Roswell Jr Hornets    22:32.00                  
163 Parmele, Morgan            7 Roswell Jr Hornets    22:35.46                  
164 Bradfield, Baylee          7 Cherokee You          22:50.28                  
165 Nwokolo, Lotenne           7 Taylor Road MS        22:53.27                  
166 Barnes, Atiya              7 Taylor Road MS        22:53.46                  
167 Franklin, Selene           6 Roswell Jr Hornets    23:01.61                  
168 Nickerson, Melina          8 Taylor Road MS        23:18.76                  
169 Giles-Knopp, Niamh         6 High Meadows School   23:26.98  100             
170 Gupta, Rhea                8 Taylor Road MS        23:27.64                  
171 Mars, Avani                6 High Meadows School   23:40.17                  
172 Allred, Lynzie             6 Dean Rusk MS          23:53.98                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Great Strides                51    2    4    6   19   20   22   27          
      Total Time:  1:06:13.69                                                    
         Average:    13:14.74                                                    
   2 Alpha Crush Running Club     72    7   12   14   15   24   31   40          
      Total Time:  1:07:31.55                                                    
         Average:    13:30.31                                                    
   3 Creekview                   111    3   11   13   41   43   58   80          
      Total Time:  1:09:38.19                                                    
         Average:    13:55.64                                                    
   4 Dean Rusk MS                123   17   23   25   26   32   33   51          
      Total Time:  1:10:12.19                                                    
         Average:    14:02.44                                                    
   5 Hebron Christian            126    1   10   28   37   50   60   63          
      Total Time:  1:10:11.87                                                    
         Average:    14:02.38                                                    
   6 Woodstock/Freedom MS        160    5   18   21   54   62   71   87          
      Total Time:  1:12:21.57                                                    
         Average:    14:28.32                                                    
   7 Etowah Youth Track Club     177    9   16   29   57   66   97   98          
      Total Time:  1:13:10.51                                                    
         Average:    14:38.11                                                    
   8 Cherokee Youth Track        200   30   34   39   42   55   56   81          
      Total Time:  1:14:43.64                                                    
         Average:    14:56.73                                                    
   9 Blessed Trinity Junior Ti   240   36   38   45   53   68                    
      Total Time:  1:16:52.81                                                    
         Average:    15:22.57                                                    
  10 Roswell Jr Hornets          282   35   52   59   67   69   70   73          
      Total Time:  1:19:11.27                                                    
         Average:    15:50.26                                                    
  11 Taylor Road MS              310    8   46   82   85   89   90   92          
      Total Time:  1:23:03.09                                                    
         Average:    16:36.62                                                    
  12 Allatoona Junior Bucs       313   47   48   61   74   83                    
      Total Time:  1:21:08.76                                                    
         Average:    16:13.76                                                    
  13 Centennial                  371   49   65   79   84   94   95   96          
      Total Time:  1:26:28.71                                                    
         Average:    17:17.75                                                    
  14 High Meadows School         373   44   77   78   86   88   99  100          
      Total Time:  1:26:33.46                                                    
         Average:    17:18.70                                                    
  15 Run Zero 2 Hero             378   64   72   75   76   91   93               
      Total Time:  1:25:39.12                                                    
         Average:    17:07.83