Nike/Fleet Feet Coach Wood Invitational 2017

Gainesville, GA

Girls Championship 5k

Perfect Timing Group - Contractor License                  HY-TEK's Meet Manager
            Nike/Fleet Feet Coach Wood Invitational 2017 - 10/14/2017            
                             Hosted by Mill Creek HS                             
                               Gainesville College                               
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Girls 5k Run CC Championship
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Leonard, Erin             11 Jones County          18:43.93                  
  2 Vaden, Morgan             10 St. Pius X            18:57.14    1             
  3 DuPont, Kaylee            12 South Forsyt          19:06.23    2             
  4 Turbes, Naima             11 Westminster School    19:06.64    3             
  5 Rice, Elizabeth           12 Kennesaw Mountain     19:07.43                  
  6 Wirtz, Josie              12 Marist                19:15.40    4             
  7 Maley, Kathleen           11 Marist                19:18.50    5             
  8 Hall, Ellie               11 Marietta Hig          19:19.47    6             
  9 de Castro, Aleesa         11 South Forsyt          19:28.85    7             
 10 Cadeau, Madelynne         10 South Forsyt          19:30.93    8             
 11 Franklin, Nicole          11 Hillgrove             19:31.97    9             
 12 Addy, Jackie              11 Holy Innocen          19:37.38                  
 13 Rydinsky, Hattie           9 Marietta Hig          19:40.41   10             
 14 Gordon, Betsy              9 Marietta Hig          19:44.97   11             
 15 Clymer, Carli             10 Woodland              19:45.82   12             
 16 O'Connor, Emma             9 South Forsyt          19:47.62   13             
 17 Baker, Sophia             10 South Forsyt          19:50.22   14             
 18 Rindt, Abby               10 Milton High School    19:54.36   15             
 19 Morse, Kelsey              9 North Oconee          19:56.53   16             
 20 Cochran, Angela           10 Woodland              19:58.46   17             
 21 Cushman, Taylor           11 Milton High School    19:58.68   18             
 22 Mwaniki, June             10 Marietta Hig          19:59.25   19             
 23 Sechrest, Ashley          10 Cambridge HS          20:00.22   20             
 24 Moody, Kayli              12 Harrison Hig          20:01.94   21             
 25 Perlakowski, Riley         9 Harrison Hig          20:05.11   22             
 26 Gaharan, Caroline          9 Lambert HS            20:05.77   23             
 27 Schellman, Kathleen       10 Marist                20:08.92   24             
 28 Stanley, Kira             12 Harrison Hig          20:12.02   25             
 29 Cameron, Samantha         12 Dunwoody              20:14.83   26             
 30 Gallagher, Annie          12 Milton High School    20:15.31   27             
 31 Henderson, Ani            11 Marietta Hig          20:15.80   28             
 32 Wagner, Faith             11 Milton High School    20:16.15   29             
 33 Yankovich, Maggie         11 St. Pius X            20:21.65   30             
 34 Popescu, Kiki             12 Marist                20:23.68   31             
 35 Bacchetta, Bronte         12 Westminster School    20:25.85   32             
 36 Miller, Arianna           11 Marietta Hig          20:25.93   33             
 37 Petit, Marisa             12 Mill Creek H          20:26.63   34             
 38 Barnes, Jessie            12 Milton High School    20:28.30   35             
 39 Ellsworth, Grace          10 Hillgrove             20:28.51   36             
 40 Vuckovic, Katherine       10 Westminster School    20:28.54   37             
 41 Goodell, Delaney          11 Cambridge HS          20:30.13   38             
 42 Tordella, Olivia          10 Westminster School    20:30.56   39             
 43 McLean, Katelyn            9 South Forsyt          20:32.92   40             
 44 Maresca, Lauren           11 Blessed Trinity       20:35.45   41             
 45 Fuller, Olivia            12 Mill Creek H          20:35.71   42             
 46 Eltson, Lilly             12 Cambridge HS          20:39.25   43             
 47 Feild, Tyler              10 St. Pius X            20:41.23   44             
 48 Wehrenberg, Sierra        10 Hillgrove             20:41.49   45             
 49 D'Amaro, Annie            11 Marist                20:44.94   46             
 50 Trapheagen, McKenna       10 Woodland              20:46.72   47             
 51 Sethna, Jadyn             12 Harrison Hig          20:49.16   48             
 52 Beveridge, Elizabeth      12 Lovett                20:50.87   49             
 53 Scifers, Lindsay          12 Woodland              20:51.01   50             
 54 Mattison, Kate            12 North Oconee          20:51.46   51             
 55 Copeland, Sydney          10 South Forsyt          20:51.52   52             
 56 Chapman, Emily             9 Lambert HS            20:52.60   53             
 57 Sheehan, Kelly May        12 Dunwoody              20:54.85   54             
 58 Baljet, Olivia            11 Marist                20:55.97   55             
 59 Mothner, Anna             10 Dunwoody              20:56.52   56             
 60 Filipek, Isabel            9 Cambridge HS          20:57.13   57             
 61 Hyser, Carleigh           12 Blessed Trinity       20:57.56   58             
 62 Evans, Baylee             11 Woodland              20:59.20   59             
 63 Lamberson, Sydney          9 Lovett                21:00.28   60             
 64 Phelps, Chloe             12 Cambridge HS          21:02.06   61             
 65 Ingram, Stuart            12 Lovett                21:03.03   62             
 66 Hackworth, Eliza           9 Harrison Hig          21:04.99   63             
 67 Spinks, Cheyenne          11 Woodland              21:06.01   64             
 68 Brady, Mary                9 St. Pius X            21:06.16   65             
 69 Grant, Rosie              10 Roswell High School   21:08.62   66             
 70 Bowers, Emily             12 Milton High School    21:09.18   67             
 71 Paskins, Chloe            12 Cambridge HS          21:10.58   68             
 72 Ellis, Ariel               9 Blessed Trinity       21:11.85   69             
 73 Beck, Clarissa            11 Cambridge HS          21:13.47   70             
 74 Hartigan, Katie           12 Marist                21:14.62   71             
 75 Foster, Bryn              12 Holy Innocen          21:14.94                  
 76 Martinez, Idi             12 Roswell High School   21:15.86   72             
 77 Miller, Beth              11 Blessed Trinity       21:16.26   73             
 78 Brehm, Margaret           12 Alpharetta            21:17.13   74             
 79 Pritchard, Kate           11 Lovett                21:17.28   75             
 80 Al-Wazani, Lamis          11 Alpharetta            21:18.20   76             
 81 Simonsen, Grace           10 Blessed Trinity       21:18.73   77             
 82 Christensen, Adriana      12 Milton High School    21:19.03   78             
 83 Presten, Rachel            9 South Forsyt          21:19.51                  
 84 Sobczak, Paige             9 South Forsyt          21:20.98                  
 85 Rose, Avery                9 Alpharetta            21:29.01   79             
 86 Leveille, Julia           12 Lambert HS            21:29.52   80             
 87 Flowers, Victoria         11 Westminster School    21:31.28   81             
 88 Duncan, Caroline           9 North Oconee          21:31.94   82             
 89 Lee, Hannah June          10 Lambert HS            21:32.97   83             
 90 McEachron, Cala            9 St. Pius X            21:34.66   84             
 91 Breault, Catherine         9 St. Pius X            21:35.51   85             
 92 Lenox, Samantha           11 Milton High School    21:38.05                  
 93 Hirschi, Afton            10 Cambridge HS          21:38.42                  
 94 Watson, Lucy-Jewell        9 Marist                21:39.51                  
 95 McGrinder, Molly          11 Hillgrove             21:39.52   86             
 96 Baker, Allison             9 Harrison Hig          21:47.89   87             
 97 Sheehan, Delaney          12 Blessed Trinity       21:48.80   88             
 98 Rhine, Hadley              9 Mill Creek H          21:49.64   89             
 99 Erbey, Maddie             11 Milton High School    21:51.00                  
100 Vogt, Laura                9 Hillgrove             21:51.38   90             
101 Sculac, Marlena           12 Blessed Trinity       21:51.57   91             
102 Sandreuter, Sarah         11 Roswell High School   21:53.05   92             
103 Olive, Hannah             11 Mill Creek H          21:53.48   93             
104 Huff-Streiter, Gabby      12 North Oconee          21:53.53   94             
105 Gardner, Zoie             12 Lanier HS             21:54.85                  
106 Cole, Erin                12 Blessed Trinity       21:58.71                  
107 Tardy, Jessica            12 St. Pius X            22:00.92   95             
108 Brewster, Aggie           10 St. Pius X            22:01.60                  
109 Allan, Lindsay            11 Lambert HS            22:04.52   96             
110 Castroman, Sophia         12 South Forsyt          22:05.52                  
111 John, Nina                12 Dunwoody              22:08.63   97             
112 Powell, Kelsey            11 Mill Creek H          22:09.39   98             
113 york, caroline             9 Lovett                22:14.22   99             
114 Nash, Lauren              11 Alpharetta            22:14.99  100             
115 Rains, Mary                9 Roswell High School   22:15.84  101             
116 Racine, Reed              10 Alpharetta            22:16.16  102             
117 Davis, Camryn             12 Hillgrove             22:21.40  103             
118 Meyer, Katie              10 St. Pius X            22:22.22                  
119 Heim, Elizabeth            9 St. Pius X            22:27.38                  
120 Kumi, Agnes               12 Blessed Trinity       22:28.09                  
121 Suero, Isabel             11 Cambridge HS          22:28.78                  
122 Gibson, Maggie            10 Milton High School    22:30.30                  
123 Kopp, Kayleigh            10 North Oconee          22:30.33  104             
124 Purnell, Sydney           12 Mill Creek H          22:30.69  105             
125 Domescik, Caroline        10 Westminster School    22:30.91  106             
126 Marr, Hannah              11 Mill Creek H          22:31.65  107             
127 Wiklund, Kira             11 Alpharetta            22:32.00  108             
128 Nix, Erin                 11 Blessed Trinity       22:32.01                  
129 Huggins, Janie             9 Lovett                22:39.02  109             
130 Dickerson, Korey          10 North Oconee          22:41.65  110             
131 Mumme, Ashlyn             11 Mill Creek H          22:41.94                  
132 O'Neal, Margaret          12 Lovett                22:42.72  111             
133 Stevens, Reilly           10 Lambert HS            22:45.92  112             
134 McClatchey, Hadley        10 Westminster School    22:48.28  113             
135 Dunaway, Gabrielle        11 Hillgrove             22:55.11  114             
136 Connelly, Reese            9 Hillgrove             22:55.79                  
137 Stephenson, Mackenzie     10 Woodland              23:01.56  115             
138 Taing, Courtney           10 Lambert HS            23:04.03  116             
139 Webb, Courtney            10 Roswell High School   23:04.35  117             
140 Lorden, Ahna               9 Dunwoody              23:05.22  118             
141 Sullivan, Shaylyn         11 Westminster School    23:08.55                  
142 Bahl, Ishta               11 Westminster School    23:09.70                  
143 Weir, Zoey                 9 Harrison Hig          23:11.01  119             
144 Kannan, Siya              10 North Oconee          23:13.55  120             
145 Haley, Julia               9 Roswell High School   23:14.01  121             
146 Tessler, Emma              9 Dunwoody              23:17.12  122             
147 Zeigler, Anna             11 Roswell High School   23:18.89  123             
148 Martin, Taylor            11 Alpharetta            23:22.71  124             
149 Morgan, Maggie            11 Cambridge HS          23:25.16                  
150 Thomas, Chloe             12 Dunwoody              23:30.36  125             
151 Sinclair, Rachel          12 Dunwoody              23:30.55                  
152 Orta, Eliana               9 Mill Creek H          23:30.58                  
153 Shore, Megan              11 Hillgrove             23:34.02                  
154 Bergman, Claire           12 Westminster School    23:35.75                  
155 Jones, Courtney           12 North Oconee          23:36.35                  
156 Hull, Avery                  Woodland              23:40.32                  
157 Fairlie, Emma             12 Alpharetta            23:40.55                  
158 Garvin, Abigale           12 Marietta Hig          23:42.71  126             
159 Smith, Abby               10 Roswell High School   23:51.49                  
160 Baxter, Sarah katherine   11 Lovett                23:53.73                  
161 Mellor, Abigail           10 Roswell High School   24:10.26                  
162 Tigert, Madison           11 Alpharetta            24:11.55                  
163 Hudson, Kate              12 Dunwoody              24:14.73                  
164 Davila, Jazmine           10 North Oconee          24:25.50                  
165 Stephens, Maggie          10 Roswell High School   24:29.19                  
166 Johnson, Megan            11 Dunwoody              25:40.48                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 South Forsyth High School    44    2    7    8   13   14   40   52          
      Total Time:  1:37:43.86                                                    
         Average:    19:32.77                                                    
   2 Marietta High School         74    6   10   11   19   28   33  126          
      Total Time:  1:38:59.90                                                    
         Average:    19:47.98                                                    
   3 Marist                      110    4    5   24   31   46   55   71          
      Total Time:  1:39:51.44                                                    
         Average:    19:58.29                                                    
   4 Milton High School          124   15   18   27   29   35   67   78          
      Total Time:  1:40:52.80                                                    
         Average:    20:10.56                                                    
   5 Harrison High School        179   21   22   25   48   63   87  119          
      Total Time:  1:42:13.22                                                    
         Average:    20:26.65                                                    
   6 Woodland                    185   12   17   47   50   59   64  115          
      Total Time:  1:42:21.21                                                    
         Average:    20:28.25                                                    
   7 Westminster School          192    3   32   37   39   81  106  113          
      Total Time:  1:42:02.87                                                    
         Average:    20:24.58                                                    
   8 Cambridge HS                219   20   38   43   57   61   68   70          
      Total Time:  1:43:08.79                                                    
         Average:    20:37.76                                                    
   9 St. Pius X                  224    1   30   44   65   84   85   95          
      Total Time:  1:42:40.84                                                    
         Average:    20:32.17                                                    
  10 Hillgrove                   266    9   36   45   86   90  103  114          
      Total Time:  1:44:12.87                                                    
         Average:    20:50.58                                                    
  11 Blessed Trinity             318   41   58   69   73   77   88   91          
      Total Time:  1:45:19.85                                                    
         Average:    21:03.97                                                    
  12 Lambert HS                  335   23   53   80   83   96  112  116          
      Total Time:  1:46:05.38                                                    
         Average:    21:13.08                                                    
  13 Lovett                      345   49   60   62   75   99  109  111          
      Total Time:  1:46:25.68                                                    
         Average:    21:17.14                                                    
  14 North Oconee                347   16   51   82   94  104  110  120          
      Total Time:  1:46:43.79                                                    
         Average:    21:20.76                                                    
  15 Dunwoody                    351   26   54   56   97  118  122  125          
      Total Time:  1:47:20.05                                                    
         Average:    21:28.01                                                    
  16 Mill Creek High School      356   34   42   89   93   98  105  107          
      Total Time:  1:46:54.85                                                    
         Average:    21:22.97                                                    
  17 Alpharetta                  431   74   76   79  100  102  108  124          
      Total Time:  1:48:35.49                                                    
         Average:    21:43.10                                                    
  18 Roswell High School         448   66   72   92  101  117  121  123          
      Total Time:  1:49:37.72                                                    
         Average:    21:55.55