Columbia Co HS Championship

Licensed to Greenbrier High School     HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/13/2017 10:25 PM
                         Home Feb 23 2017 - 2/23/2017                          
                                Greenbrier High                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Gore, Nyah                   Greenbrier H             12.75   2  10   
  2 Dorsey, Aleja                Harlem HS                12.80   2   8   
  3 Owens, Essence               Grovetown HS             12.95   2   6   
  4 Slade, Precious              Greenbrier H             13.16   2   5   
  5 Tegnama, Solim               Lakeside, Ev             13.31   2   4   
  6 Greene, Jazmyne              Lakeside, Ev             13.32   2   3   
  7 Hernandez, Makayla           Evans High S             13.38   1   2   
  8 Starks, Madison              Evans High S             13.46   2   1   
  9 Moody, Tyanna                Lakeside, Ev            x13.84   1 
 10 Graham, Nyaloni              Grovetown HS             13.88   1 
 11 Germany, Caitlyn             Evans High S            x13.94   2 
 -- Cox, Haley                   Grovetown HS                NT   1 
 -- vanhouse, ashton             Harlem HS                   NT   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Delley, Cydney               Evans High S             25.56   2  10   
  2 Dorsey, Aleja                Harlem HS                26.36   2   8   
  3 Gore, Nyah                   Greenbrier H             26.53   2   6   
  4 Owens, Essence               Grovetown HS             26.77   2   5   
  5 Newton, Kyarra               Greenbrier H             26.93   2   4   
  6 Tegnama, Solim               Lakeside, Ev             27.56   1   3   
  7 Conti, Jacey                 Evans High S             27.98   2   2   
  8 Turner, Ashaiyah             Grovetown HS             28.02   1   1   
  9 Council, Shyanna             Lakeside, Ev             28.75   1 
 10 Kastello, Elahanna           Lakeside, Ev            x29.66   1 
 11 Germany, Caitlyn             Evans High S            x29.93   2 
 -- Slade, Precious              Greenbrier H                NT   1 
 -- Williams, Khiah              Grovetown HS                NT   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Delley, Cydney               Evans High S           1:00.20   2  10   
  2 Joseph, Naomi                Grovetown HS           1:02.11   2   8   
  3 Conti, Jacey                 Evans High S           1:02.47   2   6   
  4 Coughlin, Julianne           Lakeside, Ev           1:03.94   2   5   
  5 Khayyam, Nicole              Evans High S          x1:04.89   2 
  6 Turman, Destiny              Greenbrier H           1:05.12   1   4   
  7 Bailey, Brianna              Grovetown HS           1:06.15   1   3   
  8 Holliman, Alana              Greenbrier H           1:06.22   2   2   
  9 Green, Nyasia                Lakeside, Ev           1:06.79   2   1   
 10 Gore, MaKayla                Greenbrier H          x1:07.11   1 
 11 eubanks, chandler            Harlem HS              1:08.12   1 
 12 Cartwright, Branel           Harlem HS              1:11.17   1 
 13 D'Antignac, Jada             Lakeside, Ev          x1:13.05   1 
 14 Browning, Lauren             Harlem HS             x1:19.15   1 
 -- Williams, Khiah              Grovetown HS                NT   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hooker, Alyssa               Lakeside, Ev           2:25.24   10   
  2 Holliman, Alana              Greenbrier H           2:36.87    8   
  3 Khayyam, Nicole              Evans High S           2:41.66    6   
  4 Mangione, Marley             Greenbrier H           2:43.40    5   
  5 Rodgers, Natasha             Grovetown HS           2:47.85    4   
  6 Tate, Marissa                Grovetown HS           2:53.69    3   
  7 Lim, Hannah                  Lakeside, Ev           2:56.69    2   
  8 Glasker, Kiana               Evans High S           3:07.68    1   
  9 Spratt, Sydney               Lakeside, Ev          x3:09.44  
 10 Walsh, Sarah                 Grovetown HS          x3:12.44  
 11 Nibbs, Ranesha               Evans High S          x3:13.40  
 -- russ, summer                 Harlem HS                   NT  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mistry, Tamera               Lakeside, Ev           5:46.53   10   
  2 Walker, Madeline             Evans High S           5:56.08    8   
  3 Mangione, Marley             Greenbrier H           6:16.39    6   
  4 Speed, Rebecca               Lakeside, Ev           6:37.84    5   
  5 Redd, Esrene                 Greenbrier H           6:48.88    4   
  6 Wellborn, Cheyenne           Harlem HS              6:52.49    3   
  7 Martinez, Celia              Evans High S           7:03.26    2   
  8 Gess, Alexandra              Grovetown HS           7:07.55    1   
  9 Walsh, Sarah                 Grovetown HS           7:10.17  
 10 Thomas, Marrissa             Evans High S          x7:41.46  
 -- Hooker, Alyssa               Lakeside, Ev                NT  
 -- Negron, Yesenia              Grovetown HS                NT  
 -- Foster, Shaylin              Grovetown HS                DQ  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Boyd, Tanee                  Greenbrier H          12:51.24   10   
  2 Shipes, Theresa              Greenbrier H          13:23.30    8   
  3 Walker, Madeline             Evans High S          13:46.70    6   
  4 Rodgers, Natasha             Grovetown HS          14:02.64    5   
  5 Hodge, Kamryn                Greenbrier H         x14:15.75  
  6 Ladiero, Briannah            Grovetown HS          15:32.22    4   
  7 Peck, Emma                   Lakeside, Ev          15:49.39    3   
  8 Gess, Alexandra              Grovetown HS         x15:54.45  
  9 Martinez, Celia              Evans High S          16:03.95    2   
 10 Thomas, Marrissa             Evans High S         x16:09.13  
 11 Muller, Ashley               Grovetown HS         x16:29.48  
 12 Daly, Sarah                  Grovetown HS         x16:40.63  
 -- Mistry, Tamera               Lakeside, Ev                NT  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sutphin, Maureen             Harlem HS                16.55   2  10   
  2 Edwards, Deonnah             Harlem HS                16.82   1   8   
  3 Lowery, Bailey               Greenbrier H             17.47   2   6   
  4 Golston, Diamond             Lakeside, Ev             17.61   2   5   
  5 Seard, Selina                Greenbrier H             17.72   2   4   
  6 Nichols, Natasha             Evans High S             18.24   2   3   
  7 Whitaker, Rayan              Grovetown HS             18.77   1   2   
  8 Brantley, Jasmine            Evans High S             19.27   2   1   
  9 Womble, Jillian              Evans High S            x19.41   1 
 -- McKinney, Breona             Grovetown HS                NT   1 
 -- Toussaint, Jazzlyn           Grovetown HS                NT   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Fisher, Sydney               Lakeside, Ev             50.00   2  10   
  2 Seard, Selina                Greenbrier H             51.00   2   8   
  3 Lowery, Bailey               Greenbrier H             52.00   2   6   
  4 Golston, Diamond             Lakeside, Ev            J52.00   2   5   
  5 Sutphin, Maureen             Harlem HS                55.97   1   4   
  6 Toussaint, Jazzlyn           Grovetown HS             56.02   1   3   
  7 Edwards, Deonnah             Harlem HS                57.79   1   2   
  8 Davis, My'Asia               Evans High S             59.52   1   1   
  9 McKinney, Jeanna             Grovetown HS           1:00.12   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Evans High School  'A'                                48.55   10   
     1) Hernandez, Makayla              2) Denny, Alexis                  
     3) Starks, Madison                 4) Delley, Cydney                 
     5) Clayton, Ahlexah                6) Floyd, Yamani                  
  2 Greenbrier High School  'A'                           49.35    8   
     1) Gore, Nyah                      2) Newton, Kyarra                 
     3) Slade, Precious                 4) Turman, Destiny                
  3 Grovetown HS  'A'                                     50.32    6   
     1) Joseph, Naomi                   2) King-Coleman, Shayla           
     3) Owens, Essence                  4) Williams, Khiah                
  4 Lakeside, Evans  'A'                                  50.50    5   
     1) Fisher, Sydney                  2) Green, Nyasia                  
     3) Greene, Jazmyne                 4) Tegnama, Solim                 
  5 Harlem HS  'A'                                        51.55    4   
     1) Cartwright, Branel              2) Dorsey, Aleja                  
     3) Sutphin, Maureen                4) vanhouse, ashton               
  6 Lakeside, Evans  'B'                                  52.30    3   
     1) Council, Shyanna                2) Golston, Diamond               
     3) Kastello, Elahanna              4) Moody, Tyanna                  
  7 Grovetown HS  'B'                                     54.72    2   
     1) Cox, Haley                      2) Graham, Nyaloni                
     3) McKinney, Breona                4) Turner, Ashaiyah               
 -- Evans High School  'B'                                   DQ  
     1) Brantley, Jasmine               2) Conti, Jacey                   
     3) Germany, Caitlyn                4) Glasker, Kiana                 
     5) Lawson, Jayla                   6) Khayyam, Nicole                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Greenbrier High School  'A'                         4:12.49   2  10   
     1) Gore, Nyah                      2) Holliman, Alana                
     3) Newton, Kyarra                  4) Slade, Precious                
  2 Evans High School  'A'                              4:12.70   2   8   
     1) Clayton, Ahlexah                2) Conti, Jacey                   
     3) Delley, Cydney                  4) Khayyam, Nicole                
     5) Starks, Madison                 6) Walker, Madeline               
  3 Lakeside, Evans  'A'                                4:21.38   2   6   
     1) Coughlin, Julianne              2) Fisher, Sydney                 
     3) Golston, Diamond                4) Green, Nyasia                  
     5) Greene, Jazmyne                 6) Tegnama, Solim                 
  4 Grovetown HS  'A'                                   4:24.61   2   5   
     1) Joseph, Naomi                   2) Owens, Essence                 
     3) Turner, Ashaiyah                4) Williams, Khiah                
  5 Evans High School  'B'                              4:48.72   1   4   
     1) Nibbs, Ranesha                  2) Lawson, Jayla                  
     3) Glasker, Kiana                  4) Germany, Caitlyn               
     5) Floyd, Yamani                   6) Denny, Alexis                  
  6 Harlem HS  'A'                                      4:49.40   1   3   
     1) Browning, Lauren                2) Cartwright, Branel             
     3) Edwards, Deonnah                4) eubanks, chandler              
  7 Greenbrier High School  'B'                         4:52.16   1   2   
     1) Boyd, Tanee                     2) Gore, MaKayla                  
     3) Seard, Selina                   4) Turman, Destiny                
  8 Lakeside, Evans  'B'                                5:14.32   1   1   
     1) Kastello, Elahanna              2)                                
     3) Lim, Hannah                     4) Peck, Emma                     
     5) Spratt, Sydney                  6)                                
 -- Grovetown HS  'B'                                        NT   1 
     1) Bailey, Brianna                 2) Cox, Haley                     
     3) Graham, Nyaloni                 4) Rodgers, Natasha               
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Newton, Kyarra               Greenbrier H           5-00.00   10   
  2 Seard, Selina                Greenbrier H           4-10.00    8   
  3 Golston, Diamond             Lakeside, Ev           4-08.00    6   
  4 Hernandez, Makayla           Evans High S           4-06.00    5   
  5 Conti, Jacey                 Evans High S          J4-06.00    4   
 -- D'Antignac, Jada             Lakeside, Ev                NH  
 -- Marshall, Destiny            Grovetown HS                NH  
 -- Whitaker, Rayan              Grovetown HS                NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Slade, Precious              Greenbrier H           7-00.00   10   
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Newton, Kyarra               Greenbrier H          17-06.00   10   
  2 Williams, Khiah              Grovetown HS          16-08.00    8   
  3 Green, Nyasia                Lakeside, Ev          16-06.00    6   
  4 Fisher, Sydney               Lakeside, Ev          15-09.50    5   
  5 vanhouse, ashton             Harlem HS             15-04.50    4   
  6 Dorsey, Aleja                Harlem HS             15-04.00    3   
  7 Womble, Jillian              Evans High S          15-03.00    2   
  8 Starks, Madison              Evans High S          14-01.50    1   
  9 Nichols, Natasha             Evans High S         x13-09.50  
 10 McKinney, Breona             Grovetown HS          12-02.50  
 -- Greene, Jazmyne              Lakeside, Ev                ND  
 -- Joseph, Naomi                Grovetown HS                ND  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Turman, Destiny              Greenbrier H          34-04.00   10   
  2 Greene, Jazmyne              Lakeside, Ev          32-06.00    8   
  3 Green, Nyasia                Lakeside, Ev          32-04.00    6   
  4 Cartwright, Branel           Harlem HS             30-08.00    5   
  5 Nichols, Natasha             Evans High S          29-05.00    4   
  6 Toussaint, Jazzlyn           Grovetown HS          29-04.50    3   
  7 Womble, Jillian              Evans High S          25-04.00    2   
 -- Starks, Madison              Evans High S                ND  
 -- Marshall, Destiny            Grovetown HS                ND  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Barrett, Noreylos            Grovetown HS          33-04.00   10   
  2 Lancaster, Kaitlyn           Evans High S          33-03.00    8   
  3 Adams, T'Maani               Lakeside, Ev          32-11.00    6   
  4 Greene, Carrintyn            Greenbrier H          31-01.00    5   
  5 Finney, Awtome               Greenbrier H          30-09.00    4   
  6 Mcgann, Kyla                 Lakeside, Ev          29-01.00    3   
  7 Carter, Nia                  Evans High S          27-08.00    2   
  8 Stewart, Alison              Greenbrier H         x27-06.00  
  9 Carter, Casey                Lakeside, Ev         x27-05.50  
 10 Carr, Azariyah               Grovetown HS          27-01.50    1   
 11 Nile, Christlyn              Grovetown HS         x27-01.00  
 12 wiggins, skyler              Harlem HS             26-08.00  
 13 Armstrong, Josie             Harlem HS             25-10.00  
 -- Gonzales, Hannah             Evans High S                ND  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Adams, T'Maani               Lakeside, Ev             99-11   10   
  2 Clegg, Reagan                Greenbrier H          98-05.50    8   
  3 Finney, Awtome               Greenbrier H          92-04.50    6   
  4 Barrett, Noreylos            Grovetown HS             91-06    5   
  5 Carter, Nia                  Evans High S             87-02    4   
  6 Mcgann, Kyla                 Lakeside, Ev             84-07    3   
  7 Lancaster, Kaitlyn           Evans High S             82-03    2   
  8 Stewart, Alison              Greenbrier H            x78-07  
  9 Nile, Christlyn              Grovetown HS             74-00    1   
 10 Carr, Azariyah               Grovetown HS            x70-09  
 11 Sutphin, Maureen             Harlem HS                70-04  
 12 Armstrong, Josie             Harlem HS             63-01.50  
 13 Carter, Casey                Lakeside, Ev            x62-06  
 -- Gonzales, Hannah             Evans High S                ND  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Watkins, Corey               Evans High S             11.01   2  10   
  2 Lollis, Thomas               Grovetown HS             11.22   2   8   
  3 Holmes, Verenzo              Grovetown HS             11.25   2   6   
  4 Jones, Grandon               Lakeside, Ev             11.47   2   5   
  5 Riley, II, Tyson             Evans High S             11.54   2   3.50
  5 Carlson, Micheal             Lakeside, Ev             11.54   2   3.50
  7 Nealious, Jalen              Lakeside, Ev            x11.63   1 
  8 Jackson, D'Eris              Greenbrier H             11.78   1   2   
  9 Warren, Conner               Evans High S            x11.79   2 
 10 terry, daniel                Harlem HS                11.82   2   1   
 11 Marshall, Brandon            Greenbrier H             12.02   1 
 12 Johnson, Thomas              Greenbrier H            x12.12   1 
 13 brown, aj                    Harlem HS                12.23   1 
 -- Beall, Martell               Grovetown HS                NT   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Watkins, Corey               Evans High S             22.85   2  10   
  2 Lollis, Thomas               Grovetown HS             22.92   2   8   
  3 Willis, Breshawn             Evans High S             23.33   2   6   
  4 Riley, II, Tyson             Evans High S            x23.45   2 
  5 Moffatt, Joseph              Greenbrier H             23.47   2   5   
  6 Parnell, Isaiah              Greenbrier H             23.88   2   4   
  7 Jones, Grandon               Lakeside, Ev             24.03   2   3   
  8 terry, daniel                Harlem HS                24.48   1   2   
  9 Miller, Khalif               Grovetown HS             24.50   1   1   
 10 LaRonde, Tsunami             Greenbrier H            x24.54   1 
 11 jones, jordan                Harlem HS                24.97   1 
 12 Lattimore, Quantaz           Lakeside, Ev             25.15   1 
 13 white, chris                 Harlem HS               x25.37   2 
 14 Stager, Nolan                Lakeside, Ev            x27.08   1 
 -- Brown, Cole                  Grovetown HS                NT   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brooks, Anthony              Evans High S             49.99   2  10   
  2 Adams, Anthony               Grovetown HS             51.68   1   8   
  3 Parnell, Isaiah              Greenbrier H             51.71   2   6   
  4 Calderon, Nathan             Evans High S             52.22   2   5   
  5 Corulli, Christian           Greenbrier H             52.81   2   4   
  6 Moffatt, Joseph              Greenbrier H            x54.44   2 
  7 stokes, simeon               Harlem HS                54.70   1   3   
  8 Cobb, Anthony                Grovetown HS             54.74   1   2   
  9 Way, Joe                     Lakeside, Ev             54.82   2   1   
 10 jones, jordan                Harlem HS                55.04   1 
 11 Saxon, Erik                  Lakeside, Ev             56.59   2 
 12 Tildon, Jared                Grovetown HS            x56.85   1 
 13 Delley, Jayson               Evans High S            x56.87   2 
 14 Jordan, Sae-Jong             Lakeside, Ev            x56.98   1 
 15 laws, ashonn                 Harlem HS             x1:01.17   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Clark, Allen                 Lakeside, Ev           2:00.25   2  10   
  2 Caudell, Andy                Greenbrier H           2:02.03   2   8   
  3 Brooks, Anthony              Evans High S           2:05.49   2   6   
  4 Autry, John Isaac            Lakeside, Ev           2:07.17   2   5   
  5 Greene, Brandon              Grovetown HS           2:07.48   2   4   
  6 Kelly, Demarco               Grovetown HS           2:11.35   2   3   
  7 Coleman, Stefan              Evans High S           2:12.07   1   2   
  8 Towles, Keeshon              Greenbrier H           2:16.69   1   1   
  9 Carter, James                Lakeside, Ev          x2:19.44   1 
 10 pennington, chase            Harlem HS              2:20.00   1 
 11 Wallace, Brody               Greenbrier H          x2:24.01   2 
 12 ware, tori                   Harlem HS              2:26.91   1 
 13 Calderon, Nathan             Evans High S          x2:31.92   2 
 -- Zumbro, Kole                 Grovetown HS                NT   1 
 -- sanders, hunter              Harlem HS                   NT   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Caudell, Andy                Greenbrier H           4:35.01   10   
  2 Kelly, Demarco               Grovetown HS           4:52.24    8   
  3 Agcaoili, Nate               Greenbrier H           4:56.90    6   
  4 Evans, Josiah                Grovetown HS           4:58.41    5   
  5 Wallace, Brody               Greenbrier H          x4:58.43  
  6 Williams, Justin             Evans High S           5:11.70    4   
  7 Wren, William                Lakeside, Ev           5:15.27    3   
  8 Tom, Casey                   Lakeside, Ev           5:21.58    2   
  9 carter, jake                 Harlem HS              5:22.29    1   
 10 Kent, Andrew                 Lakeside, Ev          x5:30.82  
 11 Toson, Domani                Evans High S           5:32.17  
 12 Zumbro, Kole                 Grovetown HS          x5:37.57  
 13 Pham, Long                   Lakeside, Ev          x5:50.32  
 14 sherman, william             Harlem HS              6:00.78  
 15 Cartie, Jared                Lakeside, Ev          x6:23.64  
 16 kephart, caleb               Harlem HS             x6:29.02  
 17 Wood, Ryan                   Evans High S          x6:30.94  
 18 Munoz, Alexander             Evans High S          x6:44.35  
 -- Ledesma, Isaiah              Grovetown HS                NT  
 -- Leep, Christian              Evans High S                NT  
 -- Smith, Kirk                  Grovetown HS                NT  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Way, Joe                     Lakeside, Ev          10:28.63   10   
  2 Shipes, Joe                  Greenbrier H          10:29.85    8   
  3 Ziesmer, Jonathan            Greenbrier H          10:47.73    6   
  4 McDonald, Kenneth            Greenbrier H         x10:51.52  
  5 Evans, Josiah                Grovetown HS          10:56.39    5   
  6 Leep, Christian              Evans High S          11:13.73    4   
  7 Ledesma, Isaiah              Grovetown HS          11:21.14    3   
  8 Townley, Andrei              Greenbrier H         x11:32.21  
  9 Williams, Justin             Evans High S          11:44.94    2   
 10 Addinbrook, Caleb            Grovetown HS         x11:53.37  
 11 Hedden, Stephen              Lakeside, Ev          11:56.22    1   
 12 Matinez, Daniel              Evans High S         x12:00.95  
 13 Hawes, Jordan                Grovetown HS         x12:33.28  
 14 Chafin, Brett                Lakeside, Ev         x12:58.22  
 15 Powell, Andrew               Lakeside, Ev         x13:07.03  
 16 Munoz, Alexander             Evans High S         x13:15.55  
 17 hamm, Bailey                 Harlem HS             13:51.58  
 18 Tice, Josh                   Harlem HS             13:56.87  
 19 Smith, Nathaniel             Evans High S         x15:10.67  
 -- Donovan, Kevin               Grovetown HS                NT  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Page, Russell                Grovetown HS             15.89   3  10   
  2 Golatt, Devin                Lakeside, Ev             15.92   3   8   
  3 Benjamin, Jamal              Lakeside, Ev             16.45   3   6   
  4 Matthews, Jacob              Harlem HS                16.52   3   5   
  5 Murray, Brandon              Evans High S             18.29   2   4   
  6 Afzali, Ali                  Greenbrier H             18.30   2   3   
  7 McKinley, Zundre             Evans High S             18.47   3   2   
  8 Adair, Jon                   Greenbrier H             18.82   2   1   
  9 McCullum, Tocoree            Evans High S            x18.96   2 
 10 Anderson, Chris              Greenbrier H            x19.50   2 
 11 belton, antonio              Harlem HS                19.59   2 
 12 Sanchez, Nate                Grovetown HS             20.74   1 
 13 Jamierson, Dayton            Grovetown HS            x22.06   1 
 14 freeman, brent               Harlem HS               x22.57   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 White, Eric                  Greenbrier H             41.55   3  10   
  2 Page, Russell                Grovetown HS             42.88   3   8   
  3 Golatt, Devin                Lakeside, Ev             43.41   3   6   
  4 Strickland, Jackson          Lakeside, Ev             44.45   3   5   
  5 McCullum, Tocoree            Evans High S             45.12   2   4   
  6 Matthews, Jacob              Harlem HS                46.43   2   3   
  7 Sanchez, Nate                Grovetown HS             46.66   1   2   
  8 Afzali, Ali                  Greenbrier H             46.98   2   1   
  9 Almonte, Dalton (Jd)         Evans High S             47.91   3 
 10 Murray, Brandon              Evans High S            x48.32   2 
 11 Harris, Trey                 Greenbrier H            x48.35   2 
 12 Cogle, William               Grovetown HS            x50.34   1 
 13 freeman, brent               Harlem HS                54.72   1 
 -- caines, quest                Harlem HS                   NT   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Evans High School  'A'                                43.41   2  10   
     1) Cardwell, Dillion               2) Hawkins, Hunter                
     3) Johnson, Cameron                4) Prescott, Ben                  
     5) Price, Shalaan                  6) Watkins, Corey                 
  2 Grovetown HS  'A'                                     43.79   2   8   
     1) Chicago, Certain                2) Henry, Nigel                   
     3) Voliton, Cameron                4) McCord, Cornelius              
  3 Lakeside, Evans  'A'                                  44.03   2   6   
     1) Carlson, Micheal                2) Golatt, Devin                  
     3) Jones, Grandon                  4) Nealious, Jalen                
  4 Greenbrier High School  'A'                           45.05   2   5   
     1) Hooks, Tarael                   2) Lopez, Elijah                  
     3) Martin, David                   4) Toatley, Brandon               
  5 Grovetown HS  'B'                                     45.43   1   4   
     1) Miller, Khalif                  2) Tildon, Jared                  
     3) Bingham, Jamar                  4) Brown, Cole                    
  6 Lakeside, Evans  'B'                                  45.82   1   3   
     1) Benjamin, Jamal                 2)                                
     3) Leverette, Antonio              4) Saxon, Erik                    
  7 Harlem HS  'A'                                        45.95   2   2   
     1) bell, waylin                    2) dorsey, deuan                  
     3) hatcher, logan                  4) williams, tristan              
  8 Greenbrier High School  'B'                           46.14   1   1   
     1) Adair, Jon                      2) Ficklin, Ja'Darian             
     3) LaRonde, Tsunami                4) Session, Markell               
  9 Harlem HS  'B'                                        46.66   1 
     1) cooper, jody                    2) harris, jerrod                 
     3) jones, jordan                   4) white, alex                    
 -- Evans High School  'B'                                   DQ   1 
     1) Almonte, Dalton (Jd)            2) Delley, Jayson                 
     3) Warren, Conner                  4) Murray, Brandon                
     5) McKinley, Zundre                6) Blueford, Edward               
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Greenbrier High School  'A'                         3:29.21   2  10   
     1) Corulli, Christian              2) Moffatt, Joseph                
     3) Parnell, Isaiah                 4) White, Eric                    
  2 Evans High School  'A'                              3:30.44   2   8   
     1) Willis, Breshawn                2) Brooks, Anthony                
     3) Calderon, Nathan                4) Almonte, Dalton (Jd)           
     5) Matinez, Daniel                 6) Williams, Justin               
  3 Grovetown HS  'A'                                   3:43.44   2   6   
     1) Adams, Anthony                  2) Greene, Brandon                
     3) Holmes, Verenzo                 4) Lollis, Thomas                 
  4 Harlem HS  'A'                                      3:46.72   2   5   
     1) belton, antonio                 2) jones, jordan                  
     3) stokes, simeon                  4) white, alex                    
  5 Greenbrier High School  'B'                         3:48.51   2   4   
     1) Henshaw, Ethan                  2) Hollenbeck, Drew               
     3) Session, Markell                4) Towles, Keeshon                
  6 Evans High School  'B'                              3:48.90   2   3   
     1) Blueford, Edward                2) Riley, II, Tyson               
     3) Matinez, Daniel                 4) Delley, Jayson                 
     5) Warren, Conner                  6) Toson, Domani                  
  7 Lakeside, Evans  'A'                                3:59.94   1   2   
     1) Carlson, Micheal                2) Golatt, Devin                  
     3) Nealious, Jalen                 4) Saxon, Erik                    
  8 Lakeside, Evans  'B'                                4:00.22   1   1   
     1) Benjamin, Jamal                 2)                                
     3) Jones, Grandon                  4) Jordan, Sae-Jong               
     5) Leverette, Antonio              6) Strickland, Jackson            
  9 Harlem HS  'B'                                      4:21.10   1 
     1) caines, quest                   2) laws, ashonn                   
     3) maddox, chandler                4) tutt, corderius                
 -- Greenbrier High School  'C'                              NT   1 
     1) Caudell, Andy                   2) Shipes, Joe                    
     3) Wallace, Brody                  4) Ziesmer, Jonathan              
 -- Grovetown HS  'B'                                        NT   1 
     1) Brown, Cole                     2) Cobb, Anthony                  
     3) Tildon, Jared                   4) Cogle, William                 
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bingham, Jamar               Grovetown HS           5-10.00   10   
  2 Page, Russell                Grovetown HS          J5-10.00    8   
  3 Willis, Breshawn             Evans High S           5-08.00    6   
  4 McCullum, Tocoree            Evans High S           5-06.00    5   
  5 Shedd, Drew                  Lakeside, Ev           5-00.00    4   
  6 White, Eric                  Greenbrier H          J5-00.00    3   
 -- Span, Jaylen                 Lakeside, Ev                NH  
 -- wicker, fernando             Harlem HS                   NH  
 -- harris, jerrod               Harlem HS                   NH  
 -- Jamierson, Dayton            Grovetown HS                NH  
 -- Russell, Michael             Lakeside, Ev                NH  
 -- Matthews, Jacob              Harlem HS                   NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Aspelund, Matt               Greenbrier H          11-06.00   10   
  2 Johnson, Thomas              Greenbrier H          11-00.00    8   
  3 Lesieur, Brian               Greenbrier H          x7-06.00  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nealious, Jalen              Lakeside, Ev          21-06.00   10   
  2 Jackson, D'Eris              Greenbrier H          20-07.50    8   
  3 Murray, Brandon              Evans High S          20-06.75    6   
  4 Adams, Anthony               Grovetown HS          20-01.50    5   
  5 wicker, fernando             Harlem HS             19-11.00    4   
  6 Jones, Grandon               Lakeside, Ev          19-08.00    3   
  7 Bingham, Jamar               Grovetown HS          19-07.00    2   
  8 Almonte, Dalton (Jd)         Evans High S          19-02.00    1   
  9 terry, daniel                Harlem HS             19-00.00  
 10 Benjamin, Jamal              Lakeside, Ev         x18-10.50  
 11 LaRonde, Tsunami             Greenbrier H          18-04.75  
 12 belton, antonio              Harlem HS            x17-04.00  
 -- Holmes, Verenzo              Grovetown HS                ND  
 -- Clem, Nathan                 Evans High S                ND  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nealious, Jalen              Lakeside, Ev          43-06.00   10   
  2 Golatt, Devin                Lakeside, Ev          41-08.50    8   
  3 Adams, Anthony               Grovetown HS          40-10.25    6   
  4 Watkins, Corey               Evans High S          40-02.25    5   
  5 Cogle, William               Grovetown HS          38-04.00    4   
  6 Thomas, Kareem               Greenbrier H          38-01.25    3   
  7 wicker, fernando             Harlem HS             37-09.00    2   
  8 Almonte, Dalton (Jd)         Evans High S          37-04.75    1   
  9 belton, antonio              Harlem HS             37-00.00  
 10 Hollenbeck, Drew             Greenbrier H          33-09.25  
 11 Cartwright, william          Harlem HS            x33-09.00  
 12 Shedd, Drew                  Lakeside, Ev         x29-00.00  
 -- Clem, Nathan                 Evans High S                ND  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Carter, Carlos               Lakeside, Ev          40-02.00   10   
  2 Martin, David                Greenbrier H          39-06.00    8   
  3 Hooks, Tarael                Greenbrier H          37-08.00    6   
  4 Lopez, Elijah                Greenbrier H         x37-03.00  
  4 Price, Shalaan               Evans High S          37-03.00    5   
  6 Toatley, Brandon             Greenbrier H         x36-06.00  
  7 Henry, Nigel                 Grovetown HS          35-11.00    4   
  8 los, dawson                  Harlem HS             35-01.00    3   
  9 Wallace, Clinton             Lakeside, Ev          34-01.00    2   
 10 Johnson, Cameron             Evans High S          33-04.00    1   
 11 Dekle, Judson                Lakeside, Ev         x32-06.00  
 12 bell, waylin                 Harlem HS             32-04.00  
 13 Prescott, Ben                Evans High S         x30-06.00  
 -- Chicago, Certain             Grovetown HS                DQ  
 -- Voliton, Cameron             Grovetown HS                DQ  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lopez, Elijah                Greenbrier H            121-00   10   
  2 Carter, Carlos               Lakeside, Ev         117-09.50    8   
  3 Cardwell, Dillion            Evans High S            113-03    6   
  4 Wallace, Clinton             Lakeside, Ev            111-01    5   
  5 Martin, David                Greenbrier H            108-05    4   
  6 Toatley, Brandon             Greenbrier H           x101-11  
  7 Hooks, Tarael                Greenbrier H        x100-03.50  
  8 Henry, Nigel                 Grovetown HS             99-11    3   
  9 Prescott, Ben                Evans High S             98-02    2   
 10 postell, cael                Harlem HS                97-06    1   
 11 hatcher, logan               Harlem HS                93-04  
 12 Doss, Mason                  Lakeside, Ev            x92-00  
 13 Hawkins, Hunter              Evans High S         x91-10.50  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Greenbrier High School     187        2) Lakeside, Evans           134   
    3) Evans High School          117        4) Grovetown HS               86   
    5) Harlem HS                   62                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Greenbrier High School     155        2) Grovetown HS              141   
    3) Lakeside, Evans            140.50     4) Evans High School         131.50
    5) Harlem HS                   32