Smart Event Management LLC - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Whitefield Academy Middle School XC Time Trial - 9/10/2016
Whitefield Academy
Last Completed Event
Event 1 Girls 1.5 Mile Run CC 6th Grade
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Petersen, Claire 6 Mount Bethel 10:47.85 1
2 Little, Ruby 6 Whitefield A 11:02.80
3 Stone, Ella 5 Our Lady of 11:09.32 2
4 Hood, Caroline 6 Pace Academy 11:13.54 3
5 Mozier, Reagan 6 Lovinggood MS 11:17.39 4
6 Franzen, Anna Sofia 6 Cornerstone 11:32.83
7 Lapierre, Genevieve 6 Junior Hoyas 11:34.08 5
8 Welden, Mazi 6 Holy Innocen 11:35.41 6
9 Brooks, Yolanda 6 Lovinggood MS 11:45.23 7
10 Thompson, Rebecca 6 Pace Academy 11:46.06 8
11 Battista, Emmy 6 Pace Academy 11:58.50 9
12 Howe, Wells 6 Pace Academy 12:02.24 10
13 Shanks, Hannah 6 Junior Hoyas 12:06.59 11
14 Maloney, Grace 6 Notre Dame Academy 12:07.60
15 Regina, Elkin 5 Cornerstone 12:17.72
16 Cox, Saena 6 Mount Bethel 12:20.62 12
17 Marks, Annie 6 Pace Academy 12:38.50 13
18 Thurmond, Layla 6 Lovinggood MS 12:46.48 14
19 Vincent, Sydney 6 Pace Academy 12:48.14 15
20 Carter, Ellie 6 Pace Academy 12:50.33 16
21 Chandler, Catherine 5 Our Lady of 12:57.07 17
22 Williams, Emma 6 Holy Innocen 13:00.18 18
23 Glass, Kennedy 6 Lovinggood MS 13:00.51 19
24 Gallegos, Lillyana 6 Junior Hoyas 13:02.98 20
25 Marks, Ella 6 Pace Academy 13:05.13
26 Feild, Sarah 6 Intown Commu 13:06.31
27 Flanagan, Lauren 5 Lovinggood MS 13:07.66 21
28 Cortez, Marrissa 7 Bay Springs 13:11.69 22
29 Gore, Ana 6 St. Benedict 13:13.57 23
30 Burke, Grace 6 Junior Hoyas 13:17.39 24
31 McSweeney, Anne 6 Cornerstone 13:18.67
32 Germain, Justine 6 Paideia 13:20.19
33 Pollard, Lexi 6 Pace Academy 13:23.39
34 Diaz, Julia 6 Pace Academy 13:25.26
35 Bonner, Mia 7 Bay Springs 13:28.05 25
36 Bowers, Maia 6 Atlanta Neig 13:28.60
37 Burke, Eva 5 Junior Hoyas 13:28.89 26
38 Easterling, Claire 6 Pace Academy 13:29.64
39 Vick, Sloane 5 Midway Coven 13:45.83
40 Stone, Savannah 5 Our Lady of 13:49.22 27
41 Graves, Sarah 6 Eastside Chr 14:00.55
42 Myer, Claire 6 Junior Hoyas 14:01.09 28
43 Webb, Keira 6 Holy Innocen 14:04.97 29
44 Cook, Riley 6 Paideia 14:07.67
45 Leerssen, Hannah 6 Mount Bethel 14:10.36 30
46 Dehart, Rylan 6 St. Benedict 14:10.54 31
47 Lalaji, Dhru 6 Pace Academy 14:15.81
48 Linder, Elizabeth 6 Eastside Chr 14:18.52
49 Proctor, Sarah 6 Pace Academy 14:19.71
50 Holbrook, Caroline 7 Pace Academy 14:21.85
51 Berry, Christine 6 Lovinggood MS 14:22.91 32
52 Litchfield, Claire 5 Our Lady of 14:23.04 33
53 Biondolillo, Anna 6 Midway Coven 14:24.38
54 Brunson, Olivia 6 Midway Coven 14:24.52
55 Sheehan, Jessica 6 Our Lady of 14:32.31 34
56 McKinney, Natalie 5 Whitefield A 14:33.86
57 Hall, Sarah Kate 6 Intown Commu 14:35.37
58 Losin, Emma 6 Holy Innocen 14:38.47 35
59 Douglas, Emma Kate 5 Whitefield A 14:42.98
60 Simons, Haven 6 Holy Innocen 14:44.53 36
61 Hunt, Natalie 5 Junior Hoyas 14:49.38 37
62 Tosh, Kendall 7 Bay Springs 15:16.81 38
63 Hall, Lauren 5 Junior Hoyas 15:33.26
64 Carey, Hadley 6 Mount Bethel 15:34.14 39
65 Huesken, Anna 6 Holy Innocen 15:35.31 40
66 Scaife, Tracie 6 Notre Dame Academy 15:37.70
67 Prevost, Parker 6 Mount Bethel 15:39.68 41
68 Stooksbury, Lily 6 Junior Jacke 15:40.61 42
69 Lynch, Melany 7 Bay Springs 15:43.62 43
70 Kim, Lindsey 6 Mount Bethel 15:49.95 44
71 Floyd, Kate 6 Mount Bethel 15:51.34 45
72 Brasfield, Elizabeth 6 Mount Bethel 15:55.69
73 Alarcon, Ellie 6 Mount Bethel 15:56.89
74 Muniz, Angelina 6 Junior Jacke 15:57.64 46
75 Alvey, Piper 6 Mount Bethel 15:58.50
76 Clark, Faith 6 Junior Jacke 16:10.32 47
77 Rolen, Brooke 6 Lovinggood MS 16:18.21 48
78 Massie, Amelia 6 St. Benedict 16:29.99 49
79 Greeson, Rylee 7 Bay Springs 16:35.35 50
80 Weldin, Emma 6 Lovinggood MS 16:36.53
81 Swope, Claire 6 Junior Jacke 17:10.58 51
82 McGourk, Mary Frances 6 Intown Commu 17:20.11
83 Templeton, Ella 6 St. Benedict 17:34.71 52
84 Rios, Paulina 6 St. Benedict 17:45.40 53
85 Cumming, Cate 6 Junior Hoyas 17:47.87
86 Huber, Alaina 5 Junior Hoyas 17:47.94
87 Smith, Eliza 6 The Stonehav 18:08.88
88 Alligood, Caroline 6 Junior Jacke 18:36.45 54
89 Toro, Hannah 5 Junior Jacke 18:46.44 55
90 Toro, Hayleigh 6 Junior Jacke 19:11.45 56
91 Swennumson, Ciara 6 Holy Innocen 19:20.38 57
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Pace Academy 43 3 8 9 10 13 15 16
Total Time: 59:38.84
Average: 11:55.77
2 Lovinggood MS 65 4 7 14 19 21 32 48
Total Time: 1:01:57.27
Average: 12:23.46
3 Junior Hoyas 86 5 11 20 24 26 28 37
Total Time: 1:03:29.93
Average: 12:41.99
4 Our Lady of the Assumptio 113 2 17 27 33 34
Total Time: 1:06:50.96
Average: 13:22.20
5 Mount Bethel Christian 123 1 12 30 39 41 44 45
Total Time: 1:08:32.65
Average: 13:42.53
6 Holy Innocents' Episcopal 124 6 18 29 35 36 40 57
Total Time: 1:08:03.56
Average: 13:36.72
7 Bay Springs Middle School 178 22 25 38 43 50
Total Time: 1:14:15.52
Average: 14:51.11
8 St. Benedict’s Episcopa 208 23 31 49 52 53
Total Time: 1:19:14.21
Average: 15:50.85
9 Junior Jackets Cross Coun 240 42 46 47 51 54 55 56