Whitefield Academy MS Time Trials

Mableton, GA

6th Grade Girls Results

Smart Event Management LLC - Contractor License            HY-TEK's Meet Manager
           Whitefield Academy Middle School XC Time Trial - 9/10/2016            
                               Whitefield Academy                                
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 1.5 Mile Run CC 6th Grade
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Petersen, Claire           6 Mount Bethel          10:47.85    1             
  2 Little, Ruby               6 Whitefield A          11:02.80                  
  3 Stone, Ella                5 Our Lady of           11:09.32    2             
  4 Hood, Caroline             6 Pace Academy          11:13.54    3             
  5 Mozier, Reagan             6 Lovinggood MS         11:17.39    4             
  6 Franzen, Anna Sofia        6 Cornerstone           11:32.83                  
  7 Lapierre, Genevieve        6 Junior Hoyas          11:34.08    5             
  8 Welden, Mazi               6 Holy Innocen          11:35.41    6             
  9 Brooks, Yolanda            6 Lovinggood MS         11:45.23    7             
 10 Thompson, Rebecca          6 Pace Academy          11:46.06    8             
 11 Battista, Emmy             6 Pace Academy          11:58.50    9             
 12 Howe, Wells                6 Pace Academy          12:02.24   10             
 13 Shanks, Hannah             6 Junior Hoyas          12:06.59   11             
 14 Maloney, Grace             6 Notre Dame Academy    12:07.60                  
 15 Regina, Elkin              5 Cornerstone           12:17.72                  
 16 Cox, Saena                 6 Mount Bethel          12:20.62   12             
 17 Marks, Annie               6 Pace Academy          12:38.50   13             
 18 Thurmond, Layla            6 Lovinggood MS         12:46.48   14             
 19 Vincent, Sydney            6 Pace Academy          12:48.14   15             
 20 Carter, Ellie              6 Pace Academy          12:50.33   16             
 21 Chandler, Catherine        5 Our Lady of           12:57.07   17             
 22 Williams, Emma             6 Holy Innocen          13:00.18   18             
 23 Glass, Kennedy             6 Lovinggood MS         13:00.51   19             
 24 Gallegos, Lillyana         6 Junior Hoyas          13:02.98   20             
 25 Marks, Ella                6 Pace Academy          13:05.13                  
 26 Feild, Sarah               6 Intown Commu          13:06.31                  
 27 Flanagan, Lauren           5 Lovinggood MS         13:07.66   21             
 28 Cortez, Marrissa           7 Bay Springs           13:11.69   22             
 29 Gore, Ana                  6 St. Benedict          13:13.57   23             
 30 Burke, Grace               6 Junior Hoyas          13:17.39   24             
 31 McSweeney, Anne            6 Cornerstone           13:18.67                  
 32 Germain, Justine           6 Paideia               13:20.19                  
 33 Pollard, Lexi              6 Pace Academy          13:23.39                  
 34 Diaz, Julia                6 Pace Academy          13:25.26                  
 35 Bonner, Mia                7 Bay Springs           13:28.05   25             
 36 Bowers, Maia               6 Atlanta Neig          13:28.60                  
 37 Burke, Eva                 5 Junior Hoyas          13:28.89   26             
 38 Easterling, Claire         6 Pace Academy          13:29.64                  
 39 Vick, Sloane               5 Midway Coven          13:45.83                  
 40 Stone, Savannah            5 Our Lady of           13:49.22   27             
 41 Graves, Sarah              6 Eastside Chr          14:00.55                  
 42 Myer, Claire               6 Junior Hoyas          14:01.09   28             
 43 Webb, Keira                6 Holy Innocen          14:04.97   29             
 44 Cook, Riley                6 Paideia               14:07.67                  
 45 Leerssen, Hannah           6 Mount Bethel          14:10.36   30             
 46 Dehart, Rylan              6 St. Benedict          14:10.54   31             
 47 Lalaji, Dhru               6 Pace Academy          14:15.81                  
 48 Linder, Elizabeth          6 Eastside Chr          14:18.52                  
 49 Proctor, Sarah             6 Pace Academy          14:19.71                  
 50 Holbrook, Caroline         7 Pace Academy          14:21.85                  
 51 Berry, Christine           6 Lovinggood MS         14:22.91   32             
 52 Litchfield, Claire         5 Our Lady of           14:23.04   33             
 53 Biondolillo, Anna          6 Midway Coven          14:24.38                  
 54 Brunson, Olivia            6 Midway Coven          14:24.52                  
 55 Sheehan, Jessica           6 Our Lady of           14:32.31   34             
 56 McKinney, Natalie          5 Whitefield A          14:33.86                  
 57 Hall, Sarah Kate           6 Intown Commu          14:35.37                  
 58 Losin, Emma                6 Holy Innocen          14:38.47   35             
 59 Douglas, Emma Kate         5 Whitefield A          14:42.98                  
 60 Simons, Haven              6 Holy Innocen          14:44.53   36             
 61 Hunt, Natalie              5 Junior Hoyas          14:49.38   37             
 62 Tosh, Kendall              7 Bay Springs           15:16.81   38             
 63 Hall, Lauren               5 Junior Hoyas          15:33.26                  
 64 Carey, Hadley              6 Mount Bethel          15:34.14   39             
 65 Huesken, Anna              6 Holy Innocen          15:35.31   40             
 66 Scaife, Tracie             6 Notre Dame Academy    15:37.70                  
 67 Prevost, Parker            6 Mount Bethel          15:39.68   41             
 68 Stooksbury, Lily           6 Junior Jacke          15:40.61   42             
 69 Lynch, Melany              7 Bay Springs           15:43.62   43             
 70 Kim, Lindsey               6 Mount Bethel          15:49.95   44             
 71 Floyd, Kate                6 Mount Bethel          15:51.34   45             
 72 Brasfield, Elizabeth       6 Mount Bethel          15:55.69                  
 73 Alarcon, Ellie             6 Mount Bethel          15:56.89                  
 74 Muniz, Angelina            6 Junior Jacke          15:57.64   46             
 75 Alvey, Piper               6 Mount Bethel          15:58.50                  
 76 Clark, Faith               6 Junior Jacke          16:10.32   47             
 77 Rolen, Brooke              6 Lovinggood MS         16:18.21   48             
 78 Massie, Amelia             6 St. Benedict          16:29.99   49             
 79 Greeson, Rylee             7 Bay Springs           16:35.35   50             
 80 Weldin, Emma               6 Lovinggood MS         16:36.53                  
 81 Swope, Claire              6 Junior Jacke          17:10.58   51             
 82 McGourk, Mary Frances      6 Intown Commu          17:20.11                  
 83 Templeton, Ella            6 St. Benedict          17:34.71   52             
 84 Rios, Paulina              6 St. Benedict          17:45.40   53             
 85 Cumming, Cate              6 Junior Hoyas          17:47.87                  
 86 Huber, Alaina              5 Junior Hoyas          17:47.94                  
 87 Smith, Eliza               6 The Stonehav          18:08.88                  
 88 Alligood, Caroline         6 Junior Jacke          18:36.45   54             
 89 Toro, Hannah               5 Junior Jacke          18:46.44   55             
 90 Toro, Hayleigh             6 Junior Jacke          19:11.45   56             
 91 Swennumson, Ciara          6 Holy Innocen          19:20.38   57             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Pace Academy                 43    3    8    9   10   13   15   16          
      Total Time:    59:38.84                                                    
         Average:    11:55.77                                                    
   2 Lovinggood MS                65    4    7   14   19   21   32   48          
      Total Time:  1:01:57.27                                                    
         Average:    12:23.46                                                    
   3 Junior Hoyas                 86    5   11   20   24   26   28   37          
      Total Time:  1:03:29.93                                                    
         Average:    12:41.99                                                    
   4 Our Lady of the Assumptio   113    2   17   27   33   34                    
      Total Time:  1:06:50.96                                                    
         Average:    13:22.20                                                    
   5 Mount Bethel Christian      123    1   12   30   39   41   44   45          
      Total Time:  1:08:32.65                                                    
         Average:    13:42.53                                                    
   6 Holy Innocents' Episcopal   124    6   18   29   35   36   40   57          
      Total Time:  1:08:03.56                                                    
         Average:    13:36.72                                                    
   7 Bay Springs Middle School   178   22   25   38   43   50                    
      Total Time:  1:14:15.52                                                    
         Average:    14:51.11                                                    
   8 St. Benedict’s Episcopa   208   23   31   49   52   53                    
      Total Time:  1:19:14.21                                                    
         Average:    15:50.85                                                    
   9 Junior Jackets Cross Coun   240   42   46   47   51   54   55   56