Performance List

Licensed to York High School            Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 3/9/2017 12:17 AM
                   Eagle's Landing Chick Fil-A Invitational                    
                     Hosted by Eagle's Landing High School                     
                        McDonough, Georgia  - 3/11/2017                        
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Girls High Jump
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   5-06  3/12/2016   Imani Carmouche, Mount Zion H                
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Carter, Macy                     PIKE COUNTY         5-00.00 
  2  Mangual, Natalie                 OLA HIGH SCH        5-00.00 
  3  Brown, Thomaya                   WARNER ROBIN        5-00.00 
  4  Jones, Zakeria                   RIVERDALE HI        5-00.00 
  5  Coats, Ashton                    NORTH SPRING        4-10.00 
  6  Branch, Jasmine                  CREEKSIDE           4-10.00 
  7  Mitchell, Mynaisha               CEDAR GROVE         4-10.00 
  8  Clark, Summer                    OLA HIGH SCH        4-08.00 
  9  Wallace, Kiah                    WARNER ROBIN        4-08.00 
 10  Bazard, Fletcher                 SANDY CREEK         4-08.00 
 11  Blanton, Jada                    LUELLA HIGH         4-08.00 
 12  Baxter, Samone                   WOODLAND HS         4-08.00 
 13  Chesnut, Tanija                  SANDY CREEK         4-06.00 
 14  Bell, Jabria                     HENRY COUNTY        4-06.00 
 15  St. Clair, Maddie                UNION GROVE         4-06.00 
 16  Jackson, Jayda                   CEDAR GROVE         4-06.00 
 17  Serrano, Kierah                  UNION GROVE         4-06.00 
 18  Hardison, Jada                   MORROW HIGH         4-06.00 
 19  Jackson, Vonai                   HENRY COUNTY        4-06.00 
 20  Thomas, Cheryl                   MONROE COMPR        4-05.25 
 21  Box, Laney                       STRONG ROCK         4-04.00 
 22  Flowers, Jada                    EAGLE'S LAND        4-02.00 
 23  Milledge, Camielle               MONROE COMPR        4-01.25 
 24  Nelson, Jordan                   MCINTOSH HIG             NH 
 25  Duranham, Nia                    SPALDING HIG             NH 
 26  Santee, Ashlyn                   EAGLE'S LAND             NH 
 
Event 2  Boys High Jump
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:   6-08  3/1/2014    Joseph Woodbury, Westlake                    
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Lipscomb, Jakwon                 RIVERDALE HI        6-02.00 
  2  Jakes, Jordan                    EAGLES LANDI        6-01.00 
  3  Podolski, Caleb                  MCINTOSH HIG        6-00.00 
  4  Queen, Sean                      EAGLES LANDI        6-00.00 
  5  Brown, Jason                     SANDY CREEK         6-00.00 
  6  Allen, Xavier                    RIVERDALE HI        6-00.00 
  7  McClain, Khalil                  CREEKSIDE           6-00.00 
  8  Bell, Jourdan                    MONROE COMPR        6-00.00 
  9  Kelly, Bobby                     WARNER ROBIN        6-00.00 
 10  Scott, Nate                      UNION GROVE         5-10.00 
 11  Bonner, Raquan                   CEDAR GROVE         5-10.00 
 12  Johnson, Ahmari                  MONROE COMPR        5-08.50 
 13  Fanning, Xavier                  CREEKSIDE           5-08.00 
 14  Watkins, Marcus                  OLA HIGH SCH        5-06.00 
 15  Pitts, Isiah                     UNION GROVE         5-06.00 
 16  Robertson, Jontavis              JONES COUNTY        5-02.00 
 17  Creamer, Julian                  WARNER ROBIN        5-02.00 
 18  Durrant, Jordan                  OLA HIGH SCH        5-02.00 
 19  Richardson, Treyvon              CEDAR GROVE         5-00.00 
 20  Williams, Malik                  LUELLA HIGH         5-00.00 
 21  Thompson Jr., Andre              WOODLAND HS         5-00.00 
 22  Houston, Tyler                   WHITEWATER H        5-00.00 
 23  Wood, Ryan                       STRONG ROCK         4-10.00 
 24  Lacey, Dustin                    STRONG ROCK         4-08.00 
 25  Williams, Larico                 WESTSIDE, AU             NH 
 26  Slaughter, Caleb                 SANDY CREEK              NH 
 27  Crenshaw, Joshua                 MORROW HIGH              NH 
 28  Stinson, Kamorey                 LOCUST GROVE             NH 
 29  Parker, Austin                   JONES COUNTY             NH 
 30  Wilder, Dez'Mere                 SPALDING HIG             NH 
 31  Calloway, Lamont                 SPALDING HIG             NH 
 
Event 3  Girls Pole Vault
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  12-06  3/7/2015    Carson Dingler, First Presby                 
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Holmes, Shamara                  MAYNARD H. J        8-06.00 
  2  Waldorf, China                   MAYNARD H. J        8-00.00 
  3  Evans, Morgan                    OLA HIGH SCH        7-00.00 
  4  Lorden, Emily                    OLA HIGH SCH        6-06.00 
  5  Brookins, Sequia                 WARNER ROBIN        6-06.00 
  6  Speck, Jeanna                    MCINTOSH HIG        6-06.00 
  7  patton, abbigale                 JONES COUNTY        6-06.00 
  8  Mane, Kalea                      WARNER ROBIN             NH 
  9  Goodine, Danielle                STRONG ROCK              NH 
 10  Dobbs, Anna                      UNION GROVE              NH 
 
Event 4  Boys Pole Vault
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  13-06  3/12/2011   Brandon Dwyer, ELCA                          
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Hunter, Wyatt                    JONES COUNTY       12-00.00 
  2  Reece, Miles                     UNION GROVE        11-06.00 
  3  Evans, Chase                     OLA HIGH SCH       11-00.00 
  4  Green, David                     STRONG ROCK         9-06.00 
  5  Hinds, Chance                    OLA HIGH SCH        9-00.00 
  6  Abron, J'Heim                    WARNER ROBIN        8-06.00 
  7  Wilson, Ethan                    MCINTOSH HIG        8-00.00 
  8  Willis, Johnny                   JONES COUNTY        8-00.00 
  9  Calhoun, Teraence                WARNER ROBIN        8-00.00 
 10  Van Gorder, Gabe                 UNION GROVE         7-06.00 
 11  Smith, Anthony                   RIVERDALE HI        7-06.00 
 12  Collins, Dontaviuos              RIVERDALE HI        7-06.00 
 13  Cate, Bennett                    MCINTOSH HIG             NH 
 14  Blalock, Tj                      STRONG ROCK              NH 
 
Event 5  Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  18-11  3/12/2016   Bria Dean, North Spring                      
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Hunt, Jaeda                      MONROE COMPR       18-05.50 
  2  Moody, Adia                      LUELLA HIGH        18-04.50 
  3  Davis, Kennedy                   SANDY CREEK        18-01.50 
  4  Lindsey, Faith                   WOODLAND HS        16-11.50 
  5  Cullum, Tyra                     CEDAR GROVE        16-09.00 
  6  Morgan, Nia                      JONES COUNTY       16-03.00 
  7  Milledge, Camielle               MONROE COMPR       16-02.00 
  8  Bell, Jabria                     HENRY COUNTY       16-01.50 
  9  Atkins, Diamond                  WOODLAND HS        16-00.75 
 10  Smith, Jabrea                    MAYNARD H. J       15-11.50 
 11  Santee, Ashlyn                   EAGLE'S LAND       15-11.00 
 12  Logan, Jasmine                   EAGLE'S LAND       15-08.25 
 13  Burkett, Jayda                   UNION GROVE        15-08.00 
 14  Tolbert, Kayla                   NORTH SPRING       15-08.00 
 15  Brown, Thomaya                   WARNER ROBIN       15-02.00 
 16  Nix, Kris                        PIKE COUNTY        14-11.00 
 17  Roberts, Alayzha                 CREEKSIDE          14-07.75 
 18  Link, Ayronne                    CARVER, ATLA       14-07.00 
 19  Rucker-Murray, Kamaryah          CREEKSIDE          14-06.75 
 20  hogan, sikoye                    JONES COUNTY       14-05.25 
 21  Dagley, Tai                      WARNER ROBIN       14-05.00 
 22  Reid, Ashanti                    SPALDING HIG       14-04.50 
 23  Hardison, Jada                   MORROW HIGH        14-03.50 
 24  Gurley, Lamaria                  RIVERDALE HI       14-02.50 
 25  Courtney, Edith                  MAYNARD H. J       14-01.00 
 26  Jones, Taylor                    MORROW HIGH        14-01.00 
 27  Stephens, Trenia                 SPALDING HIG       14-00.00 
 28  Mosel, Peyton                    OLA HIGH SCH       13-11.75 
 29  Lofton, Maya                     UNION GROVE        13-09.00 
 30  Sweeny, Jazmyne                  PIKE COUNTY        13-04.00 
 31  Burnette, Gabby                  STRONG ROCK        12-08.00 
 32  Palmer, Keaira                   THERRELL           12-07.00 
 33  Heatly, Faryn                    STRONG ROCK        12-02.00 
 34  Kirkland, Imani                  CARVER, ATLA       12-01.50 
 35  Hodges, Ah, Zhane                LITHONIA HIG             ND 
 36  Mitchell, Mynaisha               CEDAR GROVE              ND 
 37  Mathis, Camryn                   HENRY COUNTY             ND 
 38  McLauren, Kalijah                LUELLA HIGH              ND 
 39  Cook, Jada                       OLA HIGH SCH             ND 
 40  Gibson, Shauntiera               RIVERDALE HI             ND 
 41  Williams, Elisha                 LITHONIA HIG             ND 
 42  Campbell, Nalaysia               THERRELL                 ND 
 
Event 6  Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  22-08.50  3/7/2015    Chris McBride, Redan High S               
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Butts, Dre                       JONES COUNTY       22-03.50 
  2  Flemister, C'Borius              PIKE COUNTY        21-08.00 
  3  Carter, Shannon                  CREEKSIDE          21-02.00 
  4  Lamar, Justin                    OLA HIGH SCH       21-01.00 
  5  Cox, Kortney                     CEDAR GROVE        21-00.00 
  6  Wallace, Nolan                   WHITEWATER H       20-10.00 
  7  Oke, Labo                        EAGLE'S LAND       20-10.00 
  8  Pitts, Isiah                     UNION GROVE        20-08.50 
  9  Samuel, Lykeam                   RIVERDALE HI       20-04.50 
 10  Bonner, Raquan                   CEDAR GROVE        20-03.50 
 11  Watson, Jon                      OLA HIGH SCH       20-02.00 
 12  Brown, Jason                     SANDY CREEK        19-10.50 
 13  Claritt, Cedric                  MORROW HIGH        19-08.00 
 14  Teague, Keith                    MONROE COMPR       19-07.00 
 15  Ruffin, Michael                  UNION GROVE        19-06.00 
 16  Odom, Anthony                    CARVER, ATLA       19-05.50 
 17  Ector, Bradley                   MCINTOSH HIG       19-05.00 
 18  Smith, Cadarious                 WOODLAND HS        19-05.00 
 19  Stuckey, Jalen                   MILLER GROVE       19-03.50 
 20  McClain, Khalil                  CREEKSIDE          19-00.25 
 21  Andrews, Deon                    RIVERDALE HI       18-11.50 
 22  Bradley, Michael                 WARNER ROBIN       18-11.25 
 23  Knight, Demetrius                STRONG ROCK        18-11.00 
 24  Meyer, Andy                      EAGLES LANDI       18-10.00 
 25  Broxton, Devin                   WOODLAND HS        18-08.00 
 26  Gordon, Jared                    EAGLE'S LAND       18-04.00 
 27  Puckett, Jacoby                  SPALDING HIG       18-02.50 
 28  Bostic, Robert                   WARNER ROBIN       18-02.25 
 29  Latimer, Amir                    SPALDING HIG       17-10.50 
 30  Pearson, Jelan                   EAGLES LANDI       17-10.50 
 31  Parker, Austin                   JONES COUNTY       17-06.00 
 32  Hamm, Omari                      PIKE COUNTY        17-05.00 
 33  Jones, Dameyun                   MONROE COMPR       17-02.50 
 34  Gaudry, Matthew                  STRONG ROCK        17-02.00 
 35  Battie, Justin                   THERRELL           16-04.50 
 36  Williams, Larico                 WESTSIDE, AU             ND 
 37  Harris, Anthony                  LUELLA HIGH              ND 
 38  Stidwell, Derek                  MORROW HIGH              ND 
 39  Thompkins, Taiwan                LITHONIA HIG             ND 
 40  Wright, Titus                    LITHONIA HIG             ND 
 41  Slaughter, Caleb                 SANDY CREEK              ND 
 42  Hubbard, Tyreck                  THERRELL                 ND 
 43  Marks, Jo'Quavious               CARVER, ATLA             ND 
 
Event 7  Girls Triple Jump
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  40-10.50  3/7/2015    Bria Matthews, Forest Park                
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Hardison, Jada                   MORROW HIGH        35-10.00 
  2  Smith, Jabrea                    MAYNARD H. J       34-06.00 
  3  McVay, Isis                      MONROE COMPR       34-02.50 
  4  Blagmon, Kayla                   CEDAR GROVE        34-01.00 
  5  Baker, Amaya                     UNION GROVE        33-05.00 
  6  Daniels, Ayana                   HENRY COUNTY       33-03.50 
  7  Mathis, Leterria                 WARNER ROBIN       32-06.00 
  8  Malone, Tieria                   MONROE COMPR       32-02.50 
  9  Madison, Cynthia                 RIVERDALE HI       32-00.50 
 10  Courtney, Edith                  MAYNARD H. J       31-09.00 
 11  Lofton, Maya                     UNION GROVE        30-02.50 
 12  Reese, Jade                      EAGLE'S LAND       29-09.50 
 13  Horton, Nekeba                   CREEKSIDE          29-07.00 
 14  Morris, Karisa                   STRONG ROCK        27-03.00 
 15  Johnson, Jami                    CREEKSIDE          25-00.00 
 16  Piercy, A'Mia                    SPALDING HIG             ND 
 17  Jennings, Asha                   WARNER ROBIN             ND 
 18  Calvert, Lisa                    WHITEWATER H             ND 
 19  Pittman, Ryaja                   SPALDING HIG             ND 
 20  Cummings, Jorden                 EAGLE'S LAND             ND 
 21  Chukwueke, Ugochi                MCINTOSH HIG             ND 
 22  Jackson, Vonai                   HENRY COUNTY             ND 
 23  Johnson, Mercedes                LITHONIA HIG             ND 
 24  Lorden, Emily                    OLA HIGH SCH             ND 
 25  Carter, Macy                     PIKE COUNTY              ND 
 26  Jones, Taylor                    MORROW HIGH              ND 
 27  Arrington, Marlee                OLA HIGH SCH             ND 
 
Event 8  Boys Triple Jump
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  46-00  3/12/2011   Joshua Wiggins, Woodland                     
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Butts, Dre                       JONES COUNTY       47-04.50 
  2  Oke, Labo                        EAGLE'S LAND       44-00.25 
  3  Lamar, Justin                    OLA HIGH SCH       43-09.25 
  4  Cox, Kortney                     CEDAR GROVE        43-04.00 
  5  Claritt, Cedric                  MORROW HIGH        42-01.50 
  6  Stuckey, Jalen                   MILLER GROVE       42-01.25 
  7  Hoyer, Jordan                    CREEKSIDE          41-08.00 
  8  Rushin, Josh                     OLA HIGH SCH       41-06.50 
  9  Scott, Nate                      UNION GROVE        41-00.00 
 10  Rosecrans, Jacob                 WHITEWATER H       40-10.00 
 11  Brinkley, Quantavious            UNION GROVE        39-10.00 
 12  Cobb, Deairus                    SPALDING HIG       38-09.00 
 13  Cooper, Tony                     RIVERDALE HI       38-05.00 
 14  Swift, Hamp                      PIKE COUNTY        37-06.00 
 15  Bonnee, Dajon                    CREEKSIDE          37-05.00 
 16  Floyd, Gabe                      WARNER ROBIN       36-07.00 
 17  Williams, Barry                  CEDAR GROVE        36-00.50 
 18  Teague, Keith                    MONROE COMPR       35-11.00 
 19  Podolski, Caleb                  MCINTOSH HIG       35-07.00 
 20  Kamara, Chiekh                   RIVERDALE HI       35-03.00 
 21  Johnson, Ahmari                  MONROE COMPR       33-09.00 
 22  Johnson, Gavin                   STRONG ROCK        33-02.00 
 23  Evans, Jarius                    WARNER ROBIN       33-00.00 
 24  Force, Taylor                    STRONG ROCK        32-06.50 
 25  Latimer, Amir                    SPALDING HIG       32-03.50 
 26  Coleman, Jaylan                  EAGLES LANDI             ND 
 27  Watkins, Marcus                  PIKE COUNTY              ND 
 28  Hubbard, Tyreck                  THERRELL                 ND 
 29  Stidwell, Derek                  MORROW HIGH              ND 
 
Event 9  Girls Discus Throw
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  126-05  3/12/2016   Megan Douglas, Union Grove                  
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Atkins, Diamond                  WOODLAND HS          120-10 
  2  Gott, Kaitlyn                    LOCUST GROVE         114-09 
  3  Russell, Soteria                 CARVER, ATLA         110-01 
  4  Williams, Runeshia               RIVERDALE HI         102-11 
  5  Arnold, Shedasia                 MAYNARD H. J          96-07 
  6  Jackson, Dominique               EAGLE'S LAND          96-00 
  7  Shelly, Makenzie                 OLA HIGH SCH          92-05 
  8  Carson, Zaida                    WARNER ROBIN       90-04.50 
  9  Swain, Antania                   CEDAR GROVE           89-07 
 10  Davis, Trinity                   CREEKSIDE             87-00 
 11  Singleton, Sabriea               MORROW HIGH        81-11.50 
 12  Pace, A'Dora                     WARNER ROBIN          79-07 
 13  Nicely, Natalie                  MORROW HIGH           78-09 
 14  lester, lauren                   JONES COUNTY          77-09 
 15  Murchison, Eden                  PIKE COUNTY           77-06 
 16  Bernard, Dominique               CREEKSIDE             77-00 
 17  Pike, Zohar                      UNION GROVE        76-09.50 
 18  Richards, Angelica               WOODLAND HS           76-01 
 19  ammons, latecia                  JONES COUNTY          74-00 
 20  Burks, Kendle                    EAGLES LANDI          73-08 
 21  Reise, Makayla                   UNION GROVE           71-06 
 22  Jester, Aniaya                   SPALDING HIG          70-09 
 23  Gooch, Rachel                    PIKE COUNTY           69-08 
 24  Kinsey, Portia                   OLA HIGH SCH       67-08.50 
 25  Jones, Jahanna                   MONROE COMPR          67-02 
 26  Sanders, Nia                     EAGLES LANDI          66-08 
 27  Scutt, Yieshawn                  SANDY CREEK           66-06 
 28  Bowers, Caren                    MCINTOSH HIG          62-04 
 29  Godfrey, Latifah                 SANDY CREEK           60-08 
 30  Byrd, Destiny                    LUELLA HIGH           56-00 
 31  Adams, Teyonna                   MONROE COMPR       49-00.25 
 32  Onuigbo, Adaora                  EAGLE'S LAND          47-05 
 33  King, Skyla                      LUELLA HIGH           45-10 
 34  Campbell, Melissa                RIVERDALE HI       36-07.50 
 35  Thornton, Ty'Asia                WESTSIDE, AU             ND 
 36  Bryant, Lauryn                   LITHONIA HIG             ND 
 37  Jackson, Jamiya                  CARVER, ATLA             ND 
 38  Ervin, Stacona                   LOCUST GROVE             ND 
 39  Dewberry, De'erica               SPALDING HIG             ND 
 40  Fields, Carleasea                LITHONIA HIG             ND 
 
Event 10  Boys Discus Throw
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  160-00  3/9/2013    Shawayne Lawrence, Eagle's Land             
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Ward, Andrew                     PIKE COUNTY       157-02.50 
  2  Seay, Eric                       MONROE COMPR         155-01 
  3  Campbell, Jayleen                OLA HIGH SCH         137-03 
  4  McClain, Khalil                  CREEKSIDE            120-00 
  5  Hudson, Hunter                   PIKE COUNTY          118-03 
  6  Wright, Fred                     MORROW HIGH          117-06 
  7  Veal, Christian                  JONES COUNTY         116-08 
  8  Cole, James                      UNION GROVE       115-11.50 
  9  Arroyo, Josue                    EAGLES LANDI         115-04 
 10  Blocker, Eric                    WESTSIDE, AU         113-03 
 11  Williams, Naijada                WARNER ROBIN         113-02 
 12  Trawick, Demonta                 JONES COUNTY         110-09 
 13  Starr, Walker                    UNION GROVE          110-06 
 14  Black, Tyrese                    EAGLES LANDI         110-05 
 15  Smith, William                   CEDAR GROVE          106-01 
 16  Clark, Jordan                    SANDY CREEK          105-05 
 17  Jackson, Isaiah                  MILLER GROVE         104-01 
 18  Perry, Tahj                      CREEKSIDE            102-11 
 19  Young, Charley                   MONROE COMPR         102-10 
 20  James, Hiriam                    MORROW HIGH           99-06 
 21  McCloud, Dylan                   OLA HIGH SCH          99-04 
 22  Deleshaw, Jake                   LOCUST GROVE       98-10.50 
 23  Wall, Lee                        STRONG ROCK        96-04.25 
 24  Clark, Daquan                    EAGLE'S LAND          94-02 
 25  Denson, Elijah                   RIVERDALE HI       92-07.50 
 26  Bingham, Tristan                 WOODLAND HS           91-00 
 27  Childers, John                   MCINTOSH HIG          90-03 
 28  Hunter, Jace                     EAGLE'S LAND          89-03 
 29  Nelson, Tristan                  WARNER ROBIN          86-07 
 30  Mathews, Sean                    LOCUST GROVE          84-08 
 31  Amofah, Emmanuel                 RIVERDALE HI          79-09 
 32  Akins, D'Muarius                 SPALDING HIG          75-05 
 33  Jones, Brandon                   STRONG ROCK           75-04 
 34  Wages, Michael                   WOODLAND HS           70-02 
 35  Goodman, Jarquez                 LUELLA HIGH           64-09 
 36  Montford, DeAaron                CARVER, ATLA             ND 
 37  Cobb, Deairus                    SPALDING HIG             ND 
 38  Williams, Trey                   MCINTOSH HIG             ND 
 39  Johnson, Netori                  CEDAR GROVE              ND 
 
Event 11  Girls Shot Put
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  41-04  3/12/2016   Megan Douglas, Union Grove                   
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Russell, Soteria                 CARVER, ATLA       40-11.00 
  2  Williams, Runeshia               RIVERDALE HI       39-01.50 
  3  Carson, Zaida                    WARNER ROBIN       37-03.00 
  4  Atkins, Diamond                  WOODLAND HS        34-06.50 
  5  Gott, Kaitlyn                    LOCUST GROVE       33-04.50 
  6  Moten, Jose                      JONES COUNTY       32-06.50 
  7  Pickering, Ky'Mona               OLA HIGH SCH       32-01.00 
  8  Richards, Angelica               WOODLAND HS        31-06.50 
  9  Burks, Kendle                    EAGLES LANDI       31-01.50 
 10  Swain, Antania                   CEDAR GROVE        31-01.00 
 11  ammons, latecia                  JONES COUNTY       30-06.50 
 12  Pace, A'Dora                     WARNER ROBIN       30-04.50 
 13  Andrews, Destini                 RIVERDALE HI       30-00.00 
 14  Jackson, Dominique               EAGLE'S LAND       29-04.00 
 15  Gibson, Queenebony               CARVER, ATLA       29-03.00 
 16  Madubike, Blossom                NORTH SPRING       28-08.00 
 17  Cooper, Hannah                   NORTH SPRING       28-06.00 
 18  Singleton, Sabriea               MORROW HIGH        28-06.00 
 19  Kinsey, Portia                   OLA HIGH SCH       28-00.00 
 20  Bernard, Dominique               CREEKSIDE          27-11.50 
 21  Dawson, Pertannica               MONROE COMPR       27-09.50 
 22  Jones, Jahanna                   MONROE COMPR       26-07.75 
 23  Kirk, Makenzie                   PIKE COUNTY        26-06.00 
 24  Pike, Zohar                      UNION GROVE        26-06.00 
 25  Murchison, Eden                  PIKE COUNTY        25-05.50 
 26  Dorsey, Aaliyah                  CREEKSIDE          25-02.00 
 27  Nicely, Natalie                  MORROW HIGH        25-00.50 
 28  Sanders, Nia                     EAGLES LANDI       24-10.00 
 29  Dewberry, De'erica               SPALDING HIG       24-05.50 
 30  Rutty, Tatayana                  UNION GROVE        24-02.50 
 31  Reid, Ashanti                    SPALDING HIG       22-09.00 
 32  Ervin, Stacona                   LOCUST GROVE       22-04.25 
 33  Onuigbo, Adaora                  EAGLE'S LAND       21-06.50 
 34  King, Skyla                      LUELLA HIGH        18-11.00 
 35  Aiken, Victoria                  SANDY CREEK        17-07.00 
 36  Byrd, Destiny                    LUELLA HIGH        16-02.50 
 37  Scutt, Yieshawn                  SANDY CREEK        15-04.00 
 38  Thornton, Ty'Asia                WESTSIDE, AU             ND 
 39  Miller, Q'Airreya                CEDAR GROVE              ND 
 40  Bowers, Caren                    MCINTOSH HIG             ND 
 41  Bryant, Lauryn                   LITHONIA HIG             ND 
 42  Fields, Carleasea                LITHONIA HIG             ND 
 
Event 12  Boys Shot Put
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  54-00  3/12/2011   McClain Head, Whitewater                     
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Williams, Trey                   MCINTOSH HIG       45-02.00 
  2  Johnson, Netori                  CEDAR GROVE        44-08.00 
  3  Seay, Eric                       MONROE COMPR       43-08.75 
  4  Hudson, Hunter                   PIKE COUNTY        43-06.50 
  5  Black, Marquis                   EAGLES LANDI       43-04.00 
  6  May, Bradley                     WHITEWATER H       43-04.00 
  7  Smith, Austin                    OLA HIGH SCH       43-02.50 
  8  Black, Tyrese                    EAGLES LANDI       43-02.00 
  9  Cole, James                      UNION GROVE        42-01.00 
 10  Ward, Andrew                     PIKE COUNTY        41-06.00 
 11  Jackson, Isaiah                  MILLER GROVE       41-00.50 
 12  Bingham, Tristan                 WOODLAND HS        40-01.50 
 13  Carter, Keyon                    UNION GROVE        38-02.50 
 14  Wright, Fred                     MORROW HIGH        36-09.50 
 15  Monds, Kain                      JONES COUNTY       36-07.50 
 16  Denson, Elijah                   RIVERDALE HI       36-07.50 
 17  Walker, Telly                    SPALDING HIG       36-01.00 
 18  Montford, DeAaron                CARVER, ATLA       35-05.00 
 19  Ward, James                      STRONG ROCK        35-02.00 
 20  Deleshaw, Jake                   LOCUST GROVE       35-00.50 
 21  James, Hiriam                    MORROW HIGH        34-11.00 
 22  Perry, Tahj                      CREEKSIDE          34-09.50 
 23  Robinson, Xavier                 CREEKSIDE          34-09.00 
 24  Armstrong, Christian             WARNER ROBIN       34-08.50 
 25  Clark, Jordan                    SANDY CREEK        34-05.50 
 26  Young, Charley                   MONROE COMPR       33-09.00 
 27  Hughes, Ty                       WARNER ROBIN       33-05.00 
 28  Trawick, Demonta                 JONES COUNTY       33-03.00 
 29  McCloud, Dylan                   OLA HIGH SCH       32-11.00 
 30  Wages, Michael                   WOODLAND HS        32-05.00 
 31  Williams, JaQuavius              THERRELL           31-10.00 
 32  Hunter, Jace                     EAGLE'S LAND       31-07.00 
 33  Clark, Daquan                    EAGLE'S LAND       30-11.00 
 34  Turnipseed, Robert               SPALDING HIG       29-09.00 
 35  Price Jr., David                 RIVERDALE HI       28-10.00 
 36  Mathews, Sean                    LOCUST GROVE       28-01.50 
 37  GoForth, Luke                    STRONG ROCK        23-10.00 
 38  Goodman, Jarquez                 LUELLA HIGH        22-04.50 
 39  Shaffer, Justin                  CEDAR GROVE              ND 
 40  Childers, John                   MCINTOSH HIG             ND 
 
Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  46.93  3/12/2016   North Springs, North Spring                  
                      T Williams, J Drake-Howard, K Crawford, M Ransby  
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  NORTH SPRINGS  'A'                                     47.10 
  2  MONROE COMPREHENSIVE HIGH SCHO  'A'                    47.80 
  3  RIVERDALE HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                             48.59 
  4  RIVERDALE HIGH SCHOOL  'B'                             48.59 
  5  NORTH SPRINGS  'B'                                     48.80 
  6  MAYNARD H. JACKSON HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                    48.90 
  7  WOODLAND HS STOCKBRIDGE  'A'                           48.98 
  8  UNION GROVE  'A'                                       49.42 
  9  EAGLE'S LANDING HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                       49.47 
 10  MONROE COMPREHENSIVE HIGH SCHO  'B'                    49.80 
 11  MORROW HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                                49.94 
 12  MORROW HIGH SCHOOL  'B'                                49.94 
 13  CEDAR GROVE  'A'                                       50.01 
 14  WARNER ROBINS  'B'                                     50.44 
 15  WARNER ROBINS  'A'                                     50.44 
 16  WHITEWATER HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                            50.46 
 17  SANDY CREEK  'A'                                       50.83 
 18  EAGLE'S LANDING HIGH SCHOOL  'B'                       51.00 
 19  CEDAR GROVE  'B'                                       51.00 
 20  JONES COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                          51.54 
 21  JONES COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL  'B'                          51.54 
 22  HENRY COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                          51.63 
 23  HENRY COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL  'B'                          51.63 
 24  CREEKSIDE  'A'                                         52.72 
 25  EAGLES LANDING CHRISTIAN ACADE  'A'                    53.00 
 26  LITHONIA HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                              53.32 
 27  SPALDING HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                              53.52 
 28  WOODLAND HS STOCKBRIDGE  'B'                           53.98 
 29  UNION GROVE  'B'                                       54.37 
 30  LITHONIA HIGH SCHOOL  'B'                              55.00 
 31  PIKE COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                           55.15 
 32  PIKE COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL  'B'                           55.15 
 33  CREEKSIDE  'B'                                         55.72 
 34  STRONG ROCK CHRISTIAN SCHOOL  'A'                      55.95 
 35  STRONG ROCK CHRISTIAN SCHOOL  'B'                    1:12.90 
 36  MCINTOSH HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                                 NT 
 37  CARVER, ATLANTA  'A'                                      NT 
 38  OLA HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                                      NT 
 39  OLA HIGH SCHOOL  'B'                                      NT 
 
Event 14  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  42.10  3/12/2016   Cedar Grove, Cedar Grove                     
                      I Spivey, J Cooper, A Burrell, X Anderson         
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  EAGLES LANDING CHRISTIAN ACADE  'A'                    42.54 
  2  SANDY CREEK  'A'                                       42.80 
  3  EAGLE'S LANDING HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                       42.86 
  4  CREEKSIDE  'A'                                         42.89 
  5  WARNER ROBINS  'A'                                     43.04 
  6  CARVER, ATLANTA  'A'                                   43.10 
  7  CEDAR GROVE  'A'                                       43.40 
  8  JONES COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                          43.54 
  9  MONROE COMPREHENSIVE HIGH SCHO  'A'                    43.55 
 10  WHITEWATER HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                            43.59 
 11  UNION GROVE  'A'                                       43.80 
 12  LUELLA HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                                43.83 
 13  SANDY CREEK  'B'                                       44.00 
 14  MILLER GROVE HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                          44.09 
 15  WHITEWATER HIGH SCHOOL  'B'                            44.10 
 16  MORROW HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                                44.14 
 17  MORROW HIGH SCHOOL  'B'                                44.14 
 18  CARVER, ATLANTA  'B'                                   44.33 
 19  WOODLAND HS STOCKBRIDGE  'A'                           44.46 
 20  EAGLE'S LANDING HIGH SCHOOL  'B'                       44.50 
 21  EAGLES LANDING CHRISTIAN ACADE  'B'                    44.54 
 22  CREEKSIDE  'B'                                         44.88 
 23  RIVERDALE HIGH SCHOOL  'B'                             45.05 
 24  RIVERDALE HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                             45.05 
 25  SPALDING HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                              45.26 
 26  SPALDING HIGH SCHOOL  'B'                              45.26 
 27  MCINTOSH HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                              45.28 
 28  WARNER ROBINS  'B'                                     45.54 
 29  MONROE COMPREHENSIVE HIGH SCHO  'B'                    45.56 
 30  CEDAR GROVE  'B'                                       45.60 
 31  LITHONIA HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                              45.84 
 32  WOODLAND HS STOCKBRIDGE  'B'                           46.00 
 33  UNION GROVE  'B'                                       46.00 
 34  PIKE COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                           46.33 
 35  STRONG ROCK CHRISTIAN SCHOOL  'B'                      50.30 
 36  STRONG ROCK CHRISTIAN SCHOOL  'A'                      50.30 
 37  OLA HIGH SCHOOL  'B'                                      NT 
 38  OLA HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                                      NT 
 39  LITHONIA HIGH SCHOOL  'B'                                 NT 
 
Event 15  Girls 1600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  5:16.64  3/1/2014    Helen Williams, Atlanta Inte               
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Leonard, Erin                    JONES COUNTY        5:11.22 
  2  Rives, Tori                      UNION GROVE         5:22.97 
  3  Uszynski, Megan                  MCINTOSH HIG        5:25.44 
  4  McMahon, Ashley                  WHITEWATER H        5:27.53 
  5  Shead, Zamaria                   MONROE COMPR        5:38.02 
  6  Harris, Naila                    MONROE COMPR        5:38.60 
  7  Cromer, Mckenzie                 UNION GROVE         5:42.00 
  8  Alexander, Kathryn               NORTH SPRING        5:45.00 
  9  Buie - Cox, Sky                  EAGLE'S LAND        5:53.33 
 10  Pittman, Frannie                 JONES COUNTY        6:00.00 
 11  Fletcher, Sloan                  PIKE COUNTY         6:00.18 
 12  Sorme, Sarah                     SANDY CREEK         6:06.04 
 13  Jones, Taylor                    MORROW HIGH         6:09.75 
 14  Sanders, Hayleigh                STRONG ROCK         6:17.64 
 15  Murray, Emma                     MCINTOSH HIG        6:19.83 
 16  Dickey, Faith                    EAGLE'S LAND        6:25.92 
 17  Lowe, Kenndi                     SPALDING HIG        6:28.79 
 18  Jones, La-Shay                   HENRY COUNTY        6:30.96 
 19  Claiborne, Marika                WARNER ROBIN        6:36.00 
 20  Banks, Ruth                      STRONG ROCK         6:50.57 
 21  Thomas, Eboni                    WOODLAND HS         6:52.22 
 22  Reese, Dallas                    WOODLAND HS         6:55.00 
 23  Barreto, Juliana                 LOCUST GROVE        7:00.06 
 24  Delamo, Sarah                    LOCUST GROVE        7:04.31 
 25  Nteff, Lois                      LUELLA HIGH         7:11.88 
 26  Fukumoto, Rika                   WARNER ROBIN        7:23.00 
 27  Dawson, Lorena                   HENRY COUNTY        7:34.17 
 28  Kiereini, Tabitha                CARVER, ATLA        8:00.00 
 29  Bell, Julia                      WHITEWATER H             NT 
 30  Callaway, Jaelyn                 MORROW HIGH              NT 
 31  Edwards, Ashley                  OLA HIGH SCH             NT 
 32  Rolle-Woods, Dasia               LITHONIA HIG             NT 
 33  Poteat, Kayla                    LITHONIA HIG             NT 
 34  Wiggins, Kennisha                RIVERDALE HI             NT 
 35  Smith, Keshauna                  SPALDING HIG             NT 
 36  Smith, Amethyst                  OLA HIGH SCH             NT 
 37  Reeder, Anna                     PIKE COUNTY              NT 
 
Event 16  Boys 1600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  4:24.15  3/9/2013    Brandon Cromer, Union Grove                
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Lee, Deonte                      OLA HIGH SCH        4:20.53 
  2  Respress, Jonathan               EAGLE'S LAND        4:30.00 
  3  Inman, Walker                    UNION GROVE         4:39.00 
  4  Williams, Noah                   SANDY CREEK         4:40.11 
  5  Hines, Tyquavious                MONROE COMPR        4:40.56 
  6  Russell, Leroy                   EAGLE'S LAND        4:41.05 
  7  Gibbs, Chris                     SPALDING HIG        4:44.56 
  8  Jaeger, Zach                     MCINTOSH HIG        4:48.04 
  9  Macias, Domonic                  UNION GROVE         4:49.03 
 10  Hall, Thomas                     WHITEWATER H        4:51.06 
 11  Mazelin, Joel                    MILLER GROVE        4:52.25 
 12  Peacock, Gabriel                 MORROW HIGH         4:52.72 
 13  Thompson Jr., Andre              WOODLAND HS         4:53.36 
 14  Blount, Jonathan                 MONROE COMPR        4:54.03 
 15  Sanchez, Andres                  SANDY CREEK         4:58.45 
 16  Karafanda, John                  MCINTOSH HIG        4:59.42 
 17  Williams, Ciyeed                 WESTSIDE, AU        4:59.59 
 18  Jones, Vincent                   WOODLAND HS         4:59.76 
 19  House, Rhyon                     LOCUST GROVE        5:01.30 
 20  Guinade, Hank                    STRONG ROCK         5:01.70 
 21  Boland, Eli                      JONES COUNTY        5:02.26 
 22  Trotter, Alex                    WARNER ROBIN        5:03.11 
 23  Broderick, Halani                LOCUST GROVE        5:07.51 
 24  Griffin, Sparticus               CREEKSIDE           5:10.00 
 25  Goolsby, Cj                      EAGLES LANDI        5:12.53 
 26  George, Justin                   STRONG ROCK         5:15.62 
 27  Holloway, Cameron                PIKE COUNTY         5:18.43 
 28  Jarvis, Christia'n               MORROW HIGH         5:19.49 
 29  Campbell, Parker                 OLA HIGH SCH        5:20.38 
 30  Thomas, Hunter                   PIKE COUNTY         5:24.05 
 31  Williams, Lebanon                MILLER GROVE        5:27.73 
 32  Felth, Austin                    CREEKSIDE           5:30.00 
 33  Carlson, Tyler                   WARNER ROBIN        5:35.00 
 34  Taylor, Johnathan                LITHONIA HIG        5:38.02 
 35  Durett, Hayden                   JONES COUNTY        5:40.00 
 36  Williams, Demetricus             LUELLA HIGH         5:51.86 
 37  Grant, Brandon                   THERRELL            5:52.53 
 38  Mijarez, Sylas                   THERRELL            6:08.11 
 39  Lomax-McCullough, Kendall        EAGLES LANDI        6:11.11 
 40  Porter, Aaron                    LITHONIA HIG        6:31.14 
 41  Jenkins, Brandon                 LUELLA HIGH         6:51.34 
 42  Lofton, Quentavion               CEDAR GROVE              NT 
 43  Raville, Will                    WHITEWATER H             NT 
 44  Smith, Siyd                      RIVERDALE HI             NT 
 45  Bell, Denzel                     RIVERDALE HI             NT 
 46  Gray, Trevor                     SPALDING HIG             NT 
 
Event 17  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  54.94  3/12/2016   Micaiah Ransby, North Spring                 
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Poole, Ja'Milya                  MONROE COMPR          54.53 
  2  Thomason, Kayland                EAGLES LANDI          58.25 
  3  Thomas, Cheryl                   MONROE COMPR          58.34 
  4  Jackson, Mya                     RIVERDALE HI          59.05 
  5  Tolbert, Kayla                   NORTH SPRING        1:00.40 
  6  Smith, Jabrea                    MAYNARD H. J        1:01.41 
  7  Alexander, Adaya                 MORROW HIGH         1:01.47 
  8  crawford, ziya                   MAYNARD H. J        1:02.03 
  9  Thomas, Jordan                   WARNER ROBIN        1:02.45 
 10  Williams, Niyah                  EAGLE'S LAND        1:02.70 
 11  Fabre, Sophie                    EAGLE'S LAND        1:02.80 
 12  Finlay, Keva                     CARVER, ATLA        1:03.00 
 13  Barnwell, Hadiya                 CEDAR GROVE         1:03.00 
 14  Shaw, Taylor                     WOODLAND HS         1:03.00 
 15  Washington, Corta                MORROW HIGH         1:03.47 
 16  Wilson, Alexia                   CEDAR GROVE         1:03.54 
 17  Eady, Eldriana                   HENRY COUNTY        1:03.55 
 18  Wellmaker, Adriana               SPALDING HIG        1:04.17 
 19  Sweeny, Jazmyne                  PIKE COUNTY         1:04.18 
 20  Brown, Thomaya                   WARNER ROBIN        1:04.24 
 21  Evans, Morgan                    LOCUST GROVE        1:04.26 
 22  Warren, McKenzie                 MCINTOSH HIG        1:04.41 
 23  Lynch, Tiana                     SANDY CREEK         1:04.41 
 24  Davis, Zekeria                   JONES COUNTY        1:05.24 
 25  Thomas, Morgan                   EAGLES LANDI        1:05.81 
 26  Lamotte-Baker, Naomi             LITHONIA HIG        1:06.59 
 27  Pitts, Asia                      UNION GROVE         1:06.84 
 28  Nelson, Jordan                   MCINTOSH HIG        1:06.88 
 29  Armand, Nyla                     UNION GROVE         1:07.13 
 30  Cray, Deanna                     JONES COUNTY        1:07.74 
 31  Johnson, Talazha                 WOODLAND HS         1:08.21 
 32  Choy, Brianna                    LOCUST GROVE        1:08.35 
 33  Jackson, Taylor                  LITHONIA HIG        1:08.65 
 34  Kirk, Cassidy                    PIKE COUNTY         1:08.86 
 35  Link, Ayronne                    CARVER, ATLA        1:08.91 
 36  Hurst, Breshe                    THERRELL            1:09.20 
 37  Foster, Jaylen                   WHITEWATER H        1:09.24 
 38  Brown, Andrea                    CREEKSIDE           1:09.69 
 39  Horton, Alunneya                 HENRY COUNTY        1:10.45 
 40  Reid, Aliyah                     CREEKSIDE           1:12.00 
 41  Fields, Camryn                   STRONG ROCK         1:19.30 
 42  Rivers, Alyssa                   STRONG ROCK         1:24.67 
 43  Clark, Summer                    OLA HIGH SCH             NT 
 44  Salami, Bunmi                    LUELLA HIGH              NT 
 45  Davis, Jilliane                  SANDY CREEK              NT 
 46  Mathis, Kindia                   THERRELL                 NT 
 47  Goodwin, Nicole                  SPALDING HIG             NT 
 48  Holder, Payton                   OLA HIGH SCH             NT 
 49  Walker, Jasmine                  RIVERDALE HI             NT 
 
Event 18  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  48.02  3/12/2016   Devin Dixon, Eagle's Land                    
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Lowery, Markquece                MONROE COMPR          49.23 
  2  Young, Mathew                    CEDAR GROVE           50.25 
  3  Lewin, Terrence                  CEDAR GROVE           50.50 
  4  Jackson, Antaures                EAGLE'S LAND          51.00 
  5  Williams, Dijon                  MILLER GROVE          51.07 
  6  Kawan, Jeffery                   MILLER GROVE          51.22 
  7  Ansley, Desmond                  MONROE COMPR          51.41 
  8  Taybron, Justin                  WOODLAND HS           51.81 
  9  Stembridge, Colby                LUELLA HIGH           51.83 
 10  Purnell, Jordan                  CREEKSIDE             51.88 
 11  Moore, Javien                    EAGLES LANDI          52.04 
 12  Stewart, Tariq                   LITHONIA HIG          52.22 
 13  Coleman, Jaylan                  EAGLES LANDI          52.31 
 14  Dee, Jack                        MCINTOSH HIG          52.74 
 15  Monday, Quindarious              CARVER, ATLA          52.92 
 16  Jackson, Jalen                   WOODLAND HS           52.98 
 17  Davis, Naziz                     SANDY CREEK           53.36 
 18  Carlyle, Jalen                   EAGLE'S LAND          53.45 
 19  Williams, Kenrick                MORROW HIGH           53.64 
 20  Jenkins, Malachi                 LITHONIA HIG          53.64 
 21  Bonnee, Dajon                    CREEKSIDE             53.88 
 22  Thompson, Xavier                 SANDY CREEK           54.02 
 23  Jones, Tony                      CARVER, ATLA          54.03 
 24  Pitts, Isiah                     UNION GROVE           55.02 
 25  Powell, Kabe                     OLA HIGH SCH          55.13 
 26  Wilson, Cj                       WHITEWATER H          55.37 
 27  Blount, Hunter                   PIKE COUNTY           55.81 
 28  Latimer, Amir                    SPALDING HIG          56.25 
 29  Green, David                     STRONG ROCK           56.26 
 30  Burton, DeAnthony                WHITEWATER H          56.50 
 31  Cross, Ty'Jzae                   WARNER ROBIN          56.54 
 32  Neeland, Jaylen                  UNION GROVE           56.55 
 33  Force, Taylor                    STRONG ROCK           56.91 
 34  Greene, Brandon                  RIVERDALE HI          57.14 
 35  Thomas, Damariyae                WARNER ROBIN          57.34 
 36  Palomeires, E                    JONES COUNTY          58.74 
 37  Jacks, Jeremiah                  THERRELL              58.99 
 38  Sowell, Jason                    THERRELL              59.01 
 39  Stanley, Cameron                 RIVERDALE HI             NT 
 40  Avant, Colson                    JONES COUNTY             NT 
 41  Williams, Malik                  LUELLA HIGH              NT 
 42  Hill, Jamal                      MORROW HIGH              NT 
 43  Lindsey, Shedrick                SPALDING HIG             NT 
 44  Lawrence, Bryce                  OLA HIGH SCH             NT 
 45  Swift, Hamp                      PIKE COUNTY              NT 
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  11.84  3/7/2015    Cassondra Hall, Northside, W                 
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Jackson, Destiny                 NORTH SPRING          12.02 
  2  Hunt, Jaeda                      MONROE COMPR          12.16 
  3  Clay, Aniya                      WARNER ROBIN          12.19 
  4  Barr, Aasiyah                    WOODLAND HS           12.21 
  5  Kouyeth, Saran                   NORTH SPRING          12.22 
  6  Lindsey, Faith                   WOODLAND HS           12.23 
  7  Mathis, Camryn                   HENRY COUNTY          12.23 
  8  Bowers, Kinnedy                  MAYNARD H. J          12.39 
  9  Cullum, Tyra                     CEDAR GROVE           12.47 
 10  Heard, Angel                     CEDAR GROVE           12.51 
 11  Austin, Precious                 RIVERDALE HI          12.54 
 12  Logan, Jasmine                   EAGLE'S LAND          12.63 
 13  Jester, Aniaya                   SPALDING HIG          12.66 
 14  Hall, Sienna                     SANDY CREEK           12.80 
 15  Senter, Jasmine                  EAGLES LANDI          12.81 
 16  Nsah, Abby                       UNION GROVE           12.83 
 17  Jackson, Vonai                   HENRY COUNTY          12.91 
 18  Roberts, Alayzha                 CREEKSIDE             12.91 
 19  Reid, Courtney                   UNION GROVE           12.94 
 20  Shaheed, Tytiana                 WHITEWATER H          12.98 
 21  Morgan, Nia                      JONES COUNTY          13.03 
 22  Pinholster, Palmer               EAGLES LANDI          13.05 
 23  Moody, Adia                      LUELLA HIGH           13.08 
 24  Hawkins, Tamia                   RIVERDALE HI          13.10 
 25  Brazil, Mya                      JONES COUNTY          13.14 
 26  Walker, Camille                  WHITEWATER H          13.15 
 27  Malone, Tieria                   MONROE COMPR          13.15 
 28  Shelfo, Jocelyn                  MCINTOSH HIG          13.22 
 29  Brooks, Taylor                   LOCUST GROVE          13.23 
 30  Moore, Naomi                     OLA HIGH SCH          13.25 
 31  Wilburn, Jaylah                  LITHONIA HIG          13.29 
 32  Hines, Ashley                    MCINTOSH HIG          13.33 
 33  Jones, Layla                     EAGLE'S LAND          13.37 
 34  Goodine, Danielle                STRONG ROCK           13.38 
 35  Horton, Nekeba                   CREEKSIDE             13.47 
 36  Walker, Jamaria                  CARVER, ATLA          13.50 
 37  Dawsey, Sydney                   WARNER ROBIN          13.74 
 38  Kirkland, Imani                  CARVER, ATLA          13.75 
 39  Jones, Courtne                   SANDY CREEK           13.81 
 40  Mosel, Peyton                    OLA HIGH SCH          13.85 
 41  Nix, Kris                        PIKE COUNTY           13.88 
 42  Hodges, Ah, Zhane                LITHONIA HIG          13.97 
 43  Webb, Mykenzie                   MORROW HIGH           13.97 
 44  Ross, Ashanti                    LOCUST GROVE          14.06 
 45  Palmer, Keaira                   THERRELL              14.33 
 46  Burnette, Gabby                  STRONG ROCK           14.60 
 47  Piercy, A'Mia                    SPALDING HIG          14.83 
 48  Lowery, Jaimya                   MORROW HIGH           15.61 
 49  Williams, Amesha                 PIKE COUNTY           15.90 
 50  Melson, Kailah                   LUELLA HIGH              NT 
 51  Campbell, Nalaysia               THERRELL                 NT 
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  10.59  3/12/2011   Jordon Vaughn, Union Grove                   
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Hubbard, Marvin                  SANDY CREEK           10.52 
  2  Uzzell, Jeffrey                  EAGLES LANDI          10.74 
  3  Carter, Shannon                  CREEKSIDE             10.76 
  4  Spivey, Israel                   CEDAR GROVE           10.80 
  5  Bryant, Nashid                   MONROE COMPR          10.99 
  6  Stores, Emmanueal                EAGLE'S LAND          11.03 
  7  Jennings, Emmanuel               LUELLA HIGH           11.06 
  8  Hutchinson, Shemar               LITHONIA HIG          11.09 
  9  Rose, Travis                     EAGLE'S LAND          11.10 
 10  Cox, Kortney                     CEDAR GROVE           11.14 
 11  Marks, Jo'Quavious               CARVER, ATLA          11.17 
 12  Freeman, Kelvin                  CREEKSIDE             11.20 
 13  Gaudry, Matthew                  STRONG ROCK           11.21 
 14  McRae, Nick                      UNION GROVE           11.27 
 15  Odom, Anthony                    CARVER, ATLA          11.32 
 16  Locke, Markel                    WARNER ROBIN          11.33 
 17  St. Fort, Caleb                  UNION GROVE           11.36 
 18  Motes, Eric                      EAGLES LANDI          11.38 
 19  Gouch, Ezekio                    MILLER GROVE          11.41 
 20  Huff, Dayls                      WARNER ROBIN          11.41 
 21  Williams, Jalan                  MILLER GROVE          11.45 
 22  Christian, Chris                 SANDY CREEK           11.48 
 23  Knight, Demetrius                STRONG ROCK           11.49 
 24  Smith, Kinard                    JONES COUNTY          11.49 
 25  Wallace, Nolan                   WHITEWATER H          11.50 
 26  Ansley, Desmond                  MONROE COMPR          11.51 
 27  Temple, Reggie                   LUELLA HIGH           11.52 
 28  Macayan, Keoni                   WHITEWATER H          11.60 
 29  Scott, Theseus                   WOODLAND HS           11.63 
 30  Ector, Bradley                   MCINTOSH HIG          11.65 
 31  Brewer, Javante                  PIKE COUNTY           11.67 
 32  Edwards, Marquett                RIVERDALE HI          11.67 
 33  Gates, Kenny                     SPALDING HIG          11.69 
 34  Tuggle, Anthony                  WOODLAND HS           11.69 
 35  Lamar, Justin                    OLA HIGH SCH          11.86 
 36  Puckett, Zion                    SPALDING HIG          11.91 
 37  Cone, Coreyon                    LOCUST GROVE          11.93 
 38  Robertson, Jontavis              JONES COUNTY          11.99 
 39  Davis, Caleb                     MCINTOSH HIG          12.04 
 40  Hamm, Omari                      PIKE COUNTY           12.17 
 41  Nickelson, Michael               LOCUST GROVE          12.29 
 42  Davis, Nino                      THERRELL              12.64 
 43  Sofer, Bryant                    THERRELL              12.75 
 44  Lavanway, Dre'Quon               RIVERDALE HI          13.97 
 45  Williams, Larico                 WESTSIDE, AU             NT 
 46  Vangura, Pamadu                  MORROW HIGH              NT 
 47  Dotey, Jeremiah                  MORROW HIGH              NT 
 48  Rushton, Savoy                   WESTSIDE, AU             NT 
 49  Watkins, Marcus                  OLA HIGH SCH             NT 
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  14.62  3/7/2015    Bria Matthews, Forest Park                   
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Drake-Howard, Jayda              NORTH SPRING          14.23 
  2  Davis, Kennedy                   SANDY CREEK           14.61 
  3  Helenese, Iylana                 EAGLE'S LAND          14.84 
  4  Jackson, Betty                   EAGLE'S LAND          15.16 
  5  Jackson, Ryah                    MAYNARD H. J          15.24 
  6  McVay, Isis                      MONROE COMPR          15.38 
  7  Waldorf, China                   MAYNARD H. J          15.67 
  8  Campbell, Chaya                  SANDY CREEK           16.33 
  9  Anderson, Sonali                 WHITEWATER H          16.86 
 10  Daniels, Ayana                   HENRY COUNTY          16.90 
 11  Mitchell, Samantha               EAGLES LANDI          17.11 
 12  Carter, Macy                     PIKE COUNTY           17.26 
 13  Jackson, Myeshia                 MONROE COMPR          17.60 
 14  Butler, Jaivaya                  WARNER ROBIN          17.62 
 15  Burkett, Jayda                   UNION GROVE           17.79 
 16  Dobbs, Anna                      UNION GROVE           18.04 
 17  Searcy, Sakhari                  CARVER, ATLA          18.06 
 18  Blagmon, Kayla                   CEDAR GROVE           18.62 
 19  McGhee, Chanlor                  CEDAR GROVE           18.73 
 20  Petty, Daisha                    MCINTOSH HIG          18.96 
 21  Brookins, Sequia                 WARNER ROBIN          19.44 
 22  Bailey, Dymond                   SPALDING HIG          19.71 
 23  Calvert, Lisa                    WHITEWATER H          19.92 
 24  Chukwueke, Ugochi                MCINTOSH HIG          20.04 
 25  Duranham, Nia                    SPALDING HIG          21.06 
 26  Carter, Mary                     PIKE COUNTY           21.96 
 27  Morrison, Morgan                 CREEKSIDE             22.31 
 28  Stovall, Zhane                   MORROW HIGH              NT 
 29  Clark, Summer                    OLA HIGH SCH             NT 
 30  Hodges, Ah, Zhane                LITHONIA HIG             NT 
 31  Williams, Elisha                 LITHONIA HIG             NT 
 32  Allen, Arniece                   RIVERDALE HI             NT 
 33  Redfearn, Brianna                RIVERDALE HI             NT 
 34  Simmons, Zaire                   OLA HIGH SCH             NT 
 
Event 22  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  13.79  3/7/2015    Daniel Roberts, Hampton HS                   
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Jones, Michael                   SANDY CREEK           14.16 
  2  Murray, Latrell                  LUELLA HIGH           14.30 
  3  Haselwood, Jadon                 CEDAR GROVE           14.93 
  4  Deloatch, Jahi                   WOODLAND HS           14.99 
  5  Clemons, Omarian                 SANDY CREEK           14.99 
  6  Flemister, C'Borius              PIKE COUNTY           15.04 
  7  Bell, Jourdan                    MONROE COMPR          15.32 
  8  Williams, Fred                   CREEKSIDE             15.46 
  9  Jones, Dameyun                   MONROE COMPR          15.75 
 10  Williams, Mikiya                 JONES COUNTY          15.97 
 11  Scott, Nate                      UNION GROVE           16.29 
 12  Queen, Sean                      EAGLES LANDI          16.31 
 13  Glass, Devontae                  WARNER ROBIN          16.44 
 14  Cobb, Deairus                    SPALDING HIG          16.48 
 15  Williams, Barry                  CEDAR GROVE           16.50 
 16  Floyd, Gabe                      WARNER ROBIN          16.55 
 17  Khalil, Jordan                   LOCUST GROVE          17.03 
 18  Brinkley, Quantavious            UNION GROVE           17.09 
 19  Claritt, Cedric                  MORROW HIGH           17.63 
 20  Aultman, Matt                    MCINTOSH HIG          17.80 
 21  Freeman, Trayvon                 CREEKSIDE             17.88 
 22  Robinson, Walik                  MILLER GROVE          17.97 
 23  Watts, Jordan                    PIKE COUNTY           18.43 
 24  Easter, Benjamin                 MCINTOSH HIG          18.55 
 25  Collins, Dontaviuos              RIVERDALE HI          19.09 
 26  Belin, Jacob                     EAGLES LANDI          19.20 
 27  Price Jr., David                 RIVERDALE HI          19.30 
 28  Wilson, Christion                SPALDING HIG          19.44 
 29  Johnson, Dione                   WHITEWATER H          22.29 
 30  Denson, Stanley                  CARVER, ATLA             NT 
 31  Malcolm, Quendarius              CARVER, ATLA             NT 
 32  Stidwell, Derek                  MORROW HIGH              NT 
 
Event 23  Girls 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  2:18.49  3/12/2016   Ellunde Montgomery, Union Grove            
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Harris, Naila                    MONROE COMPR        2:19.71 
  2  Fabre, Sophie                    EAGLE'S LAND        2:20.81 
  3  Weston shields, Kennedi          NORTH SPRING        2:21.08 
  4  Shead, Zamaria                   MONROE COMPR        2:23.44 
  5  Dunn, Mikayla                    NORTH SPRING        2:25.16 
  6  Sattinger, Brianna               MCINTOSH HIG        2:28.95 
  7  Rose, Kayla                      MCINTOSH HIG        2:29.00 
  8  Allen, Na'ilah                   UNION GROVE         2:32.00 
  9  Wilson, Alexia                   CEDAR GROVE         2:33.96 
 10  Williams, Niyah                  EAGLE'S LAND        2:35.59 
 11  Fletcher, Sloan                  PIKE COUNTY         2:37.16 
 12  Welch, Isabelle                  MAYNARD H. J        2:37.34 
 13  Eady, Eldriana                   HENRY COUNTY        2:38.23 
 14  Pittman, Frannie                 JONES COUNTY        2:40.00 
 15  Jones, Taylor                    MORROW HIGH         2:40.79 
 16  Mangual, Natalie                 OLA HIGH SCH        2:42.17 
 17  Bazard, Fletcher                 SANDY CREEK         2:46.50 
 18  Long, Jamia                      CREEKSIDE           2:48.12 
 19  Claiborne, Marika                WARNER ROBIN        2:51.00 
 20  Collier, La minice               JONES COUNTY        2:52.00 
 21  Powers, Ashley                   UNION GROVE         2:53.42 
 22  Pitts, Mikiyana                  LITHONIA HIG        2:53.76 
 23  Kirk, Cassidy                    PIKE COUNTY         2:53.86 
 24  Callaway, Jaelyn                 MORROW HIGH         2:54.42 
 25  Stroud, Nina                     EAGLES LANDI        2:54.79 
 26  Lowe, Kenndi                     SPALDING HIG        2:55.86 
 27  Banks, Jazmine                   RIVERDALE HI        2:56.24 
 28  Foster, Jaylen                   WHITEWATER H        2:56.36 
 29  Banks, Ruth                      STRONG ROCK         2:59.00 
 30  Reed, Ameerah                    LITHONIA HIG        3:02.65 
 31  Frierson, Sydney                 LUELLA HIGH         3:04.25 
 32  Fukumoto, Rika                   WARNER ROBIN        3:05.00 
 33  Thomas, Eboni                    WOODLAND HS         3:06.80 
 34  Lewis, Kayla                     CREEKSIDE           3:07.26 
 35  Smith, Keshauna                  SPALDING HIG        3:08.28 
 36  Delamo, Sarah                    LOCUST GROVE        3:15.05 
 37  Barreto, Juliana                 LOCUST GROVE        3:16.38 
 38  Nteff, Lois                      LUELLA HIGH         3:17.18 
 39  Kenny, Kay                       HENRY COUNTY        3:22.98 
 40  Sutherland, Anslee               WHITEWATER H        3:29.40 
 41  Brassell, Hannah                 STRONG ROCK         3:33.00 
 42  Slade, Ashanti                   WOODLAND HS              NT 
 43  Sutton, Tyra                     RIVERDALE HI             NT 
 44  McRee, Anslie                    OLA HIGH SCH             NT 
 45  Mathis, Kindia                   THERRELL                 NT 
 46  Smith, D'Mya                     THERRELL                 NT 
 47  Oberlin, Noelle                  MAYNARD H. J             NT 
 
Event 24  Boys 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  1:54.67  3/10/2012   Zane Coburn, Grady                         
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Respress, Jonathan               EAGLE'S LAND        1:55.03 
  2  Williams, Noah                   SANDY CREEK         1:57.16 
  3  Lee, Deonte                      OLA HIGH SCH        1:57.61 
  4  Burnett, Zack                    UNION GROVE         1:57.91 
  5  Gibbs, Chris                     SPALDING HIG        2:00.51 
  6  Taybron, Justin                  WOODLAND HS         2:00.60 
  7  Allen, Na'im                     UNION GROVE         2:01.82 
  8  Hines, Tyquavious                MONROE COMPR        2:03.50 
  9  Fowler, Ja'plymen                MONROE COMPR        2:04.00 
 10  Peacock, Gabriel                 MORROW HIGH         2:05.42 
 11  Moore, Javien                    EAGLES LANDI        2:06.53 
 12  Mazelin, Joel                    MILLER GROVE        2:06.59 
 13  Courtney, Ti Rell                MILLER GROVE        2:06.91 
 14  Brachey, Jacob                   MCINTOSH HIG        2:07.00 
 15  Williams, Rantavius              RIVERDALE HI        2:07.11 
 16  Walton, Preston                  WOODLAND HS         2:08.24 
 17  Higginbotham, Riley              LOCUST GROVE        2:09.07 
 18  Emory, Greyson                   MCINTOSH HIG        2:10.00 
 19  Moore, Deanthony                 CEDAR GROVE         2:10.45 
 20  Meyer, Andy                      EAGLES LANDI        2:10.46 
 21  Williams, Malik                  LUELLA HIGH         2:11.65 
 22  Bailey, Christopher              CARVER, ATLA        2:13.72 
 23  Griffin, Sparticus               CREEKSIDE           2:14.00 
 24  Chapman, Soul                    EAGLE'S LAND        2:14.00 
 25  Holloway, Cameron                PIKE COUNTY         2:15.27 
 26  Broderick, Halani                LOCUST GROVE        2:15.89 
 27  Bartley, Taji                    LITHONIA HIG        2:16.03 
 28  Jarvis, Christia'n               MORROW HIGH         2:16.62 
 29  Sanchez, Andres                  SANDY CREEK         2:18.74 
 30  Telesford, Arnold                CREEKSIDE           2:20.00 
 31  Harris, Chris                    WARNER ROBIN        2:20.52 
 32  Taylor, Johnathan                LITHONIA HIG        2:22.62 
 33  Calhoun, Teraence                WARNER ROBIN        2:23.00 
 34  Palmer, Rodney                   LUELLA HIGH         2:23.60 
 35  Burford, Gavin                   PIKE COUNTY         2:23.66 
 36  Banks, Isaac                     STRONG ROCK         2:26.70 
 37  Durett, Hayden                   JONES COUNTY        2:27.00 
 38  Palomeires, E                    JONES COUNTY        2:27.00 
 39  Malcolm, Quendarius              CARVER, ATLA        2:27.07 
 40  Jacks, Jeremiah                  THERRELL            2:27.39 
 41  Sowell, Jason                    THERRELL            2:27.45 
 42  Stover, Jonathan                 WHITEWATER H        2:28.35 
 43  Puckett, Liam                    WHITEWATER H        2:33.53 
 44  Hogans, Kysen                    RIVERDALE HI        2:45.23 
 45  Blalock, Tj                      STRONG ROCK         2:50.00 
 46  Lofton, Quentavion               CEDAR GROVE              NT 
 47  Diver, Payton                    OLA HIGH SCH             NT 
 48  Williams, Ciyeed                 WESTSIDE, AU             NT 
 49  Lindsey, Shedrick                SPALDING HIG             NT 
 
Event 25  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  24.15  3/7/2015    Cassondra Hall, Northside, W                 
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Hunt, Jaeda                      MONROE COMPR          24.30 
  2  Jackson, Destiny                 NORTH SPRING          24.73 
  3  Barr, Aasiyah                    WOODLAND HS           24.93 
  4  Banks, Kiana                     SPALDING HIG          24.94 
  5  Kouyeth, Saran                   NORTH SPRING          25.10 
  6  Thomas, Cheryl                   MONROE COMPR          25.20 
  7  Lindsey, Faith                   WOODLAND HS           25.23 
  8  Nsah, Abby                       UNION GROVE           25.51 
  9  Meadows, Marion                  EAGLE'S LAND          25.58 
 10  Clay, Aniya                      WARNER ROBIN          25.60 
 11  Cullum, Tyra                     CEDAR GROVE           25.67 
 12  Bowers, Kinnedy                  MAYNARD H. J          25.89 
 13  Thomason, Kayland                EAGLES LANDI          25.96 
 14  Mathis, Camryn                   HENRY COUNTY          26.18 
 15  Heard, Angel                     CEDAR GROVE           26.66 
 16  Shank, Briannah                  RIVERDALE HI          26.74 
 17  Rucker-Murray, Kamaryah          CREEKSIDE             26.78 
 18  Alexander, Adaya                 MORROW HIGH           26.84 
 19  Stennett, Dasia                  EAGLE'S LAND          26.86 
 20  Morgan, Nia                      JONES COUNTY          26.94 
 21  Moody, Adia                      LUELLA HIGH           26.99 
 22  Reid, Courtney                   UNION GROVE           27.04 
 23  Walker, Camille                  WHITEWATER H          27.06 
 24  Thomas, Jordan                   WARNER ROBIN          27.18 
 25  crawford, ziya                   MAYNARD H. J          27.32 
 26  Gurley, Lamaria                  RIVERDALE HI          27.42 
 27  Senter, Jasmine                  EAGLES LANDI          27.49 
 28  Wilburn, Jaylah                  LITHONIA HIG          27.69 
 29  Hambrick, Jasmine                JONES COUNTY          27.77 
 30  Brooks, Taylor                   LOCUST GROVE          27.80 
 31  Lynch, Tiana                     SANDY CREEK           27.81 
 32  Jackson, Vonai                   HENRY COUNTY          27.81 
 33  Finlay, Keva                     CARVER, ATLA          27.90 
 34  Brown, Mia                       CARVER, ATLA          28.22 
 35  Jones, Courtne                   SANDY CREEK           28.45 
 36  Petty, Daisha                    MCINTOSH HIG          28.45 
 37  Jones, Asia                      CREEKSIDE             28.56 
 38  Webb, Mykenzie                   MORROW HIGH           28.57 
 39  Hurst, Breshe                    THERRELL              28.71 
 40  Coleman, Nadia                   MCINTOSH HIG          28.84 
 41  Brown, Samantha                  WHITEWATER H          28.90 
 42  Stephens, Trenia                 SPALDING HIG          29.04 
 43  Blanton, Jada                    LUELLA HIGH           29.10 
 44  Johnson, Kayla                   LITHONIA HIG          29.34 
 45  Ross, Ashanti                    LOCUST GROVE          29.35 
 46  Sweeny, Jazmyne                  PIKE COUNTY           29.47 
 47  Mosel, Peyton                    OLA HIGH SCH          29.74 
 48  Fields, Camryn                   STRONG ROCK           29.82 
 49  Palmer, Keaira                   THERRELL              30.50 
 50  Heatly, Faryn                    STRONG ROCK           32.36 
 51  Parks, Lisa                      OLA HIGH SCH             NT 
 52  Licari, Sarah                    PIKE COUNTY              NT 
 
Event 26  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  21.53  3/7/2015    Quintaveon Poole, Washington C               
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Uzzell, Jeffrey                  EAGLES LANDI          21.64 
  2  Hubbard, Marvin                  SANDY CREEK           21.76 
  3  Carter, Shannon                  CREEKSIDE             22.09 
  4  Rose, Travis                     EAGLE'S LAND          22.20 
  5  Purnell, Jordan                  CREEKSIDE             22.24 
  6  Lowery, Markquece                MONROE COMPR          22.32 
  7  Bryant, Nashid                   MONROE COMPR          22.43 
  8  Spivey, Israel                   CEDAR GROVE           22.50 
  9  Jennings, Emmanuel               LUELLA HIGH           22.53 
 10  Stores, Emmanueal                EAGLE'S LAND          22.65 
 11  Hutchinson, Shemar               LITHONIA HIG          23.05 
 12  Queen, Sean                      EAGLES LANDI          23.12 
 13  Jackson, Josh                    JONES COUNTY          23.14 
 14  Knight, Demetrius                STRONG ROCK           23.16 
 15  Temple, Reggie                   LUELLA HIGH           23.25 
 16  Lipscomb, Jakwon                 RIVERDALE HI          23.29 
 17  Williams, Dijon                  MILLER GROVE          23.30 
 18  Ector, Bradley                   MCINTOSH HIG          23.37 
 19  Kawan, Jeffery                   MILLER GROVE          23.40 
 20  Scott, Theseus                   WOODLAND HS           23.57 
 21  Ingram, Semaj                    JONES COUNTY          23.57 
 22  Gaudry, Matthew                  STRONG ROCK           23.67 
 23  Larmony, Christian               WOODLAND HS           23.70 
 24  Williams, Kenrick                MORROW HIGH           23.75 
 25  Brewer, Javante                  PIKE COUNTY           23.77 
 26  Huff, Dayls                      WARNER ROBIN          23.84 
 27  Stewart, Tariq                   LITHONIA HIG          23.88 
 28  Kelly, Bobby                     WARNER ROBIN          23.90 
 29  Davis, Caleb                     MCINTOSH HIG          23.94 
 30  Cox, Kortney                     CEDAR GROVE           23.97 
 31  Thomas, Eddie                    CARVER, ATLA          24.08 
 32  Jenkins, Jamal                   WHITEWATER H          24.10 
 33  Montgomery, Isaiah               WHITEWATER H          24.25 
 34  Denson, Elijah                   RIVERDALE HI          24.34 
 35  Pettiford, Jameson               WESTSIDE, AU          24.44 
 36  Harper, Nicario                  CARVER, ATLA          24.52 
 37  Miller, Joseph                   OLA HIGH SCH          24.55 
 38  Cone, Coreyon                    LOCUST GROVE          24.55 
 39  Ruffin, Michael                  UNION GROVE           25.06 
 40  Neeland, John                    UNION GROVE           25.13 
 41  Hamm, Omari                      PIKE COUNTY           25.27 
 42  Jackson, Geordan                 LOCUST GROVE          25.52 
 43  Davis, Nino                      THERRELL              25.65 
 44  Puckett, Zion                    SPALDING HIG          26.08 
 45  Battie, Justin                   THERRELL              26.36 
 46  Watkins, Marcus                  OLA HIGH SCH             NT 
 47  Christian, Chris                 SANDY CREEK              NT 
 48  Hill, Jamal                      MORROW HIGH              NT 
 49  Coop, Ken                        WESTSIDE, AU             NT 
 50  Gates, Kenny                     SPALDING HIG             NT 
 
Event 27  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  44.11  3/12/2016   Jayda Drake-Howard, North Spring             
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Drake-Howard, Jayda              NORTH SPRING          42.00 
  2  Poole, Ja'Milya                  MONROE COMPR          42.24 
  3  McVay, Isis                      MONROE COMPR          44.18 
  4  Jackson, Betty                   EAGLE'S LAND          45.15 
  5  Jackson, Ryah                    MAYNARD H. J          46.34 
  6  Burkett, Jayda                   UNION GROVE           46.47 
  7  Waldorf, China                   MAYNARD H. J          46.76 
  8  Davis, Kennedy                   SANDY CREEK           47.14 
  9  Dunn, Maya                       NORTH SPRING          47.89 
 10  Bateman, Mekiyah                 WARNER ROBIN          48.20 
 11  Santee, Ashlyn                   EAGLE'S LAND          48.57 
 12  Anderson, Sonali                 WHITEWATER H          48.66 
 13  Blagmon, Kayla                   CEDAR GROVE           49.50 
 14  Mitchell, Samantha               EAGLES LANDI          49.99 
 15  Campbell, Chaya                  SANDY CREEK           50.21 
 16  McGhee, Chanlor                  CEDAR GROVE           50.50 
 17  Farrow, Talayha                  JONES COUNTY          51.21 
 18  Moore, Naomi                     OLA HIGH SCH          51.47 
 19  Carter, Macy                     PIKE COUNTY           51.99 
 20  Chukwueke, Ugochi                MCINTOSH HIG          53.44 
 21  Calvert, Lisa                    WHITEWATER H          53.46 
 22  Daniels, Ayana                   HENRY COUNTY          53.62 
 23  Dobbs, Anna                      UNION GROVE           53.84 
 24  Butler, Jaivaya                  WARNER ROBIN          54.62 
 25  Baxter, Samone                   WOODLAND HS           54.91 
 26  Davis, Takiyah                   CREEKSIDE             56.88 
 27  Carter, Mary                     PIKE COUNTY           57.79 
 28  Allen, Arniece                   RIVERDALE HI          58.96 
 29  Morrison, Morgan                 CREEKSIDE             59.86 
 30  Leatherwood, Savannah            OLA HIGH SCH        1:00.03 
 31  Duranham, Nia                    SPALDING HIG        1:00.95 
 32  Stovall, Zhane                   MORROW HIGH         1:01.47 
 33  Jackson, Angel                   CARVER, ATLA        1:30.00 
 34  Williams, Elisha                 LITHONIA HIG             NT 
 35  Rolle-Woods, Dasia               LITHONIA HIG             NT 
 36  Leverette, Keyondra              SPALDING HIG             NT 
 37  Perry, Ariel                     LUELLA HIGH              NT 
 
Event 28  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  38.90  3/7/2015    Treymane Flagler, Westlake                   
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Murray, Latrell                  LUELLA HIGH           37.85 
  2  Bell, Jourdan                    MONROE COMPR          39.08 
  3  Jones, Michael                   SANDY CREEK           39.25 
  4  Haselwood, Jadon                 CEDAR GROVE           39.63 
  5  Jones, Dameyun                   MONROE COMPR          40.12 
  6  Hale, Aj                         SANDY CREEK           40.13 
  7  Butts, Dre                       JONES COUNTY          40.54 
  8  Chipere, Fereday                 MILLER GROVE          40.81 
  9  Williams, Mikiya                 JONES COUNTY          41.67 
 10  Flemister, C'Borius              PIKE COUNTY           41.73 
 11  Coleman, Jaylan                  EAGLES LANDI          42.30 
 12  Allen, Xavier                    RIVERDALE HI          42.31 
 13  Jackson, Antaures                EAGLE'S LAND          42.42 
 14  Thornton, Dorin                  UNION GROVE           42.53 
 15  Deloatch, Jahi                   WOODLAND HS           42.85 
 16  Cooper, Dimitri                  CEDAR GROVE           43.00 
 17  Smith, Samuel                    UNION GROVE           43.09 
 18  Jakes, Jordan                    EAGLES LANDI          43.30 
 19  Glass, Devontae                  WARNER ROBIN          43.44 
 20  Harris, kameron                  CREEKSIDE             44.59 
 21  Tuggle, Anthony                  WOODLAND HS           44.69 
 22  Jackson, Geordan                 LOCUST GROVE          45.29 
 23  Floyd, Gabe                      WARNER ROBIN          45.64 
 24  Khalil, Jordan                   LOCUST GROVE          45.85 
 25  Aultman, Matt                    MCINTOSH HIG          45.91 
 26  Wilson, Christion                SPALDING HIG          46.55 
 27  Belisle, Dylan                   LITHONIA HIG          47.80 
 28  Easter, Benjamin                 MCINTOSH HIG          48.19 
 29  Freeman, Trayvon                 CREEKSIDE             48.25 
 30  Ellerbee, Apollos                PIKE COUNTY           48.38 
 31  Johnson-Garvin, Stephano         MILLER GROVE          48.60 
 32  Lippels, Arvid                   SPALDING HIG          48.70 
 33  Pettit, Braden                   OLA HIGH SCH          48.85 
 34  Johnson, Dione                   WHITEWATER H          53.50 
 35  Lemay, Deshon                    WHITEWATER H             NT 
 36  Denson, Stanley                  CARVER, ATLA             NT 
 37  Jenkins, Nigel                   MORROW HIGH              NT 
 38  Groomes, Tadarius                EAGLE'S LAND             NT 
 39  Malcolm, Quendarius              CARVER, ATLA             NT 
 40  Rushin, Josh                     OLA HIGH SCH             NT 
 41  Hyler Jr., Deante                RIVERDALE HI             NT 
 42  Newkirk, Desmond                 MORROW HIGH              NT 
 
Event 29  Girls 3200 Meter Run
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  11:24.17  3/12/2016   Madison Allie, Locust Grove               
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Leonard, Erin                    JONES COUNTY       11:02.78 
  2  Smith, Zoe                       MCINTOSH HIG       11:51.79 
  3  McMahon, Ashley                  WHITEWATER H       12:12.44 
  4  Miller, Lauren                   MCINTOSH HIG       12:35.00 
  5  Wilson, Lauryn                   EAGLE'S LAND       13:11.01 
  6  Sorme, Sarah                     SANDY CREEK        13:16.76 
  7  Roberts, Sydney                  UNION GROVE        13:17.73 
  8  Layfield, Myla                   OLA HIGH SCH       13:22.84 
  9  Kerr, Samantha                   LOCUST GROVE       13:57.38 
 10  Robinson, Dawson                 JONES COUNTY       14:13.91 
 11  Sanders, Hayleigh                STRONG ROCK        14:14.06 
 12  Dailey, Isabella                 UNION GROVE        14:56.86 
 13  Dawson, Lorena                   HENRY COUNTY       15:09.95 
 14  Sykes, Taylor                    OLA HIGH SCH       15:15.05 
 15  Jones, La-Shay                   HENRY COUNTY       15:18.01 
 16  Reese, Dallas                    WOODLAND HS        15:31.28 
 17  Harper, Rachel                   WARNER ROBIN       15:40.00 
 18  Harris, Erica                    WARNER ROBIN       15:45.00 
 19  Nguyen, Mary                     WHITEWATER H       16:12.52 
 20  White, Catrisa                   MONROE COMPR             NT 
 21  Reeder, Anna                     PIKE COUNTY              NT 
 22  Jones, Kylah                     EAGLE'S LAND             NT 
 
Event 30  Boys 3200 Meter Run
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  9:50.13  3/1/2014    Conner Dalrymple, Union Grove              
     Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Zander-Velloso, Vladimir         MCINTOSH HIG        9:56.57 
  2  Inman, Walker                    UNION GROVE         9:58.85 
  3  Flatt, Nicholas                  SPALDING HIG       10:09.77 
  4  Seitz, Matt                      UNION GROVE        10:21.26 
  5  Eason, Nathan                    SANDY CREEK        10:45.53 
  6  Jones, Vincent                   WOODLAND HS        10:46.92 
  7  Henry, Rease                     MCINTOSH HIG       10:49.00 
  8  Varnum, Jesse                    EAGLE'S LAND       10:53.63 
  9  Rhine, Ethan                     WOODLAND HS        10:58.00 
 10  Mengistu, Yonathan               SANDY CREEK        11:01.68 
 11  Trotter, Alex                    WARNER ROBIN       11:02.63 
 12  George, Justin                   STRONG ROCK        11:25.49 
 13  Nelson-Broderick, Peter          OLA HIGH SCH       11:30.46 
 14  House, Rhyon                     LOCUST GROVE       11:30.48 
 15  Felth, Austin                    CREEKSIDE          11:40.00 
 16  Ortiz, Alex                      EAGLE'S LAND       11:43.12 
 17  Gray, Trevor                     SPALDING HIG       11:44.04 
 18  Williams, Lebanon                MILLER GROVE       11:45.00 
 19  Carlson, Tyler                   WARNER ROBIN       11:50.00 
 20  Wernau, Erik                     PIKE COUNTY        11:52.31 
 21  Hemphill, Austin                 PIKE COUNTY        11:53.78 
 22  Goolsby, Cj                      EAGLES LANDI       11:54.13 
 23  Fowler, Ja'plymen                MONROE COMPR       12:04.30 
 24  Nelson, Mandela                  MONROE COMPR       12:05.60 
 25  Castillo, Lenoard                MORROW HIGH        12:30.34 
 26  Avant, Colson                    JONES COUNTY       12:48.97 
 27  Richards, Alex                   OLA HIGH SCH       14:16.81 
 28  Mijarez, Sylas                   THERRELL           14:26.70 
 29  Leverette, Devin                 LUELLA HIGH              NT 
 30  Danley, Derek                    WHITEWATER H             NT 
 31  Echols, Bryson                   EAGLES LANDI             NT 
 32  Crenshaw, Joshua                 MORROW HIGH              NT 
 33  Guinade, Hank                    STRONG ROCK              NT 
 34  Crawford, Blaze                  WHITEWATER H             NT 
 
Event 31  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  3:51.07  3/12/2016   North Springs, North Spring                
                        K Crawford, J Drake-Howard, T Williams, S Kouyeth 
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  NORTH SPRINGS  'A'                                   3:47.16 
  2  MONROE COMPREHENSIVE HIGH SCHO  'A'                  3:56.50 
  3  EAGLE'S LANDING HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                     4:07.16 
  4  MAYNARD H. JACKSON HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                  4:07.44 
  5  NORTH SPRINGS  'B'                                   4:10.00 
  6  UNION GROVE  'A'                                     4:10.97 
  7  RIVERDALE HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                           4:11.28 
  8  MONROE COMPREHENSIVE HIGH SCHO  'B'                  4:12.60 
  9  MAYNARD H. JACKSON HIGH SCHOOL  'B'                  4:16.44 
 10  UNION GROVE  'B'                                     4:16.97 
 11  EAGLES LANDING CHRISTIAN ACADE  'A'                  4:17.14 
 12  MORROW HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                              4:18.33 
 13  MORROW HIGH SCHOOL  'B'                              4:18.33 
 14  CEDAR GROVE  'A'                                     4:18.84 
 15  EAGLE'S LANDING HIGH SCHOOL  'B'                     4:20.00 
 16  SPALDING HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                            4:20.00 
 17  CEDAR GROVE  'B'                                     4:20.50 
 18  SANDY CREEK  'A'                                     4:20.77 
 19  WOODLAND HS STOCKBRIDGE  'A'                         4:27.68 
 20  MCINTOSH HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                            4:29.52 
 21  WARNER ROBINS  'B'                                   4:30.00 
 22  WARNER ROBINS  'A'                                   4:30.00 
 23  WHITEWATER HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                          4:30.17 
 24  HENRY COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL  'B'                        4:36.49 
 25  HENRY COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                        4:36.49 
 26  CREEKSIDE  'A'                                       4:37.96 
 27  CREEKSIDE  'B'                                       4:37.96 
 28  JONES COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL  'B'                        4:39.03 
 29  JONES COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                        4:39.03 
 30  LITHONIA HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                            4:41.41 
 31  PIKE COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                         4:44.29 
 32  PIKE COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL  'B'                         4:44.29 
 33  WOODLAND HS STOCKBRIDGE  'B'                         4:45.68 
 34  LITHONIA HIGH SCHOOL  'B'                            4:50.00 
 35  WHITEWATER HIGH SCHOOL  'B'                          4:50.00 
 36  SPALDING HIGH SCHOOL  'B'                            5:04.06 
 37  THERRELL  'A'                                        5:13.29 
 38  MCINTOSH HIGH SCHOOL  'B'                                 NT 
 39  CARVER, ATLANTA  'A'                                      NT 
 40  RIVERDALE HIGH SCHOOL  'B'                                NT 
 41  OLA HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                                      NT 
 
Event 32  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record:  3:21.39  3/10/2012   Westlake, Westlake                         
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  CEDAR GROVE  'A'                                     3:27.36 
  2  EAGLE'S LANDING HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                     3:27.99 
  3  MONROE COMPREHENSIVE HIGH SCHO  'A'                  3:28.20 
  4  MILLER GROVE HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                        3:28.32 
  5  SANDY CREEK  'A'                                     3:28.43 
  6  CARVER, ATLANTA  'A'                                 3:29.00 
  7  CREEKSIDE  'A'                                       3:29.31 
  8  RIVERDALE HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                           3:29.55 
  9  UNION GROVE  'A'                                     3:31.00 
 10  MORROW HIGH SCHOOL  'B'                              3:32.03 
 11  MORROW HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                              3:32.03 
 12  EAGLE'S LANDING HIGH SCHOOL  'B'                     3:33.57 
 13  RIVERDALE HIGH SCHOOL  'B'                           3:35.00 
 14  SANDY CREEK  'B'                                     3:35.01 
 15  CARVER, ATLANTA  'B'                                 3:36.00 
 16  WOODLAND HS STOCKBRIDGE  'A'                         3:37.08 
 17  CEDAR GROVE  'B'                                     3:37.36 
 18  MONROE COMPREHENSIVE HIGH SCHO  'B'                  3:37.53 
 19  EAGLES LANDING CHRISTIAN ACADE  'A'                  3:38.13 
 20  WHITEWATER HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                          3:39.64 
 21  WARNER ROBINS  'A'                                   3:40.00 
 22  MCINTOSH HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                            3:40.10 
 23  UNION GROVE  'B'                                     3:41.03 
 24  JONES COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                        3:42.00 
 25  WOODLAND HS STOCKBRIDGE  'B'                         3:45.08 
 26  CREEKSIDE  'B'                                       3:45.31 
 27  LITHONIA HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                            3:46.56 
 28  LITHONIA HIGH SCHOOL  'B'                            3:46.56 
 29  LUELLA HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                              3:47.78 
 30  EAGLES LANDING CHRISTIAN ACADE  'B'                  3:48.13 
 31  WARNER ROBINS  'B'                                   3:49.00 
 32  WHITEWATER HIGH SCHOOL  'B'                          3:49.00 
 33  PIKE COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL  'B'                         3:52.09 
 34  PIKE COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                         3:52.09 
 35  SPALDING HIGH SCHOOL  'B'                            3:54.88 
 36  SPALDING HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                            3:54.88 
 37  THERRELL  'A'                                        4:04.24 
 38  OLA HIGH SCHOOL  'B'                                      NT 
 39  MCINTOSH HIGH SCHOOL  'B'                                 NT 
 40  OLA HIGH SCHOOL  'A'                                      NT