Completed Results

Licensed to Perfect Timing Group - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/18/2017 07:37 PM
               6th Annual Gary Townsend Invitational - 3/18/2017               
                                Charles Drew HS                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Lindsey, Faith               Woodland HS              12.08   1  10   
  2 Hunt, Kayla                  MLK                      12.24   1   8   
  3 Johnson, Shatara             Charles Drew             12.26   1   6   
  4 Barr, Aasiyah                Woodland HS              12.37   1   5   
  5 Dennis, Ayonna               MLK                      12.49   1   4   
  6 Jones, Janaya                Forest Park              12.71   2   3   
  7 Celestin, Alexus             Mundys Mill              12.96   2   2   
  8 Peay, Geryeon                MLK                      12.99   2   1   
  9 Fellows, Dai'Zha             Banneker                 13.01   1 
 10 Browne, Bianca               Woodland HS              13.02   2 
 11 Webb, Mykenzie               Morrow High              13.11   3 
 12 Liddell, Taleya              Elite Schola             13.19   1 
 13 Avril, Mylud                 Forest Park              13.23   5 
 14 Melson, Kailah               Luella High              13.27   2 
 15 Morton, Lauren               Woodland HS              13.29   3 
 16 Hood, Sinderia               Drew Charter             13.35   3 
 17 Vaughn, Serenity             Charles Drew             13.45   6 
 18 Walker, Tyler                Richmond Hil             13.49   3 
 19 Brown, Jessica               Charles Drew             13.53   2 
 20 Blanton, Jada                Luella High              13.69   4 
 21 Yarnlay, Rambendu            Banneker                 13.82   4 
 22 Bray, Keiarra                Drew Charter             13.87   3  13.869
 23 Frei, Mackenzie              Richmond Hil             13.87   1  13.870
 24 Fields, Nakyra               MLK                      13.93   4 
 25 Lyles, Aaliyah               Mount Zion H             14.03   4 
 26 Oiboh, Etse                  Luella High              14.04   4 
 27 Williams, Leah               Mundys Mill              14.12   3 
 28 Campbell, Teryn              Elite Schola             14.19   6 
 29 Long, Tatynia                Drew Charter             14.27   4 
 30 Huguley, Jeghnesha           McNair High              14.34   4 
 31 Reynolds, Monet              Banneker                 14.35   5 
 32 Snowden, Jamika              Forest Park              14.41   3 
 33 Moody, Nia'Mauri             Morrow High              14.59   4 
 34 Penn, Jacque                 Elite Schola             14.60   5 
 35 Mensah, Chelsea              East Coweta              14.67   5 
 36 Foster, Jana                 McNair High              14.77   7 
 37 Williams, Chardonay          East Coweta              14.80   5 
 38 Brogden, Daja                McNair High              14.85   7 
 39 Johnson, Alexis              Elite Schola             15.08   7  15.076
 39 Hall, Micah                  Morrow High              15.08   6  15.076
 41 Hughes, Tyshia               Banneker                 15.16   2 
 42 Price, Jayda                 Morrow High              15.17   6 
 43 Oliver, Amanda               East Coweta              15.20   5 
 44 Edmonds, Lasundra            Drew Charter             15.33   6 
 45 Fowler, Deja                 East Coweta              15.68   6 
 46 Shambley, Kennedi            McNair High              15.74   7 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Shatara             Charles Drew             24.94   1  10   
  2 Hunt, Kayla                  MLK                      25.52   1   8   
  3 Barr, Aasiyah                Woodland HS              25.67   1   6   
  4 Hawk, Tiana                  Banneker                 25.77   1   5   
  5 Euler, Lauren                MLK                      25.91   1   4   
  6 Alexander, Adaya             Morrow High              26.39   2   3   
  7 Jones, Janaya                Forest Park              26.44   6   2   
  8 Washington, Corta            Morrow High              26.68   7   1   
  9 Browne, Bianca               Woodland HS              26.79   2 
 10 Smith, Niaya                 Forest Park              26.95   2 
 11 Celestin, Alexus             Mundys Mill              27.01   3 
 12 Peay, Geryeon                MLK                      27.07   2 
 13 Webb, Mykenzie               Morrow High              27.18   2 
 14 Keaton, Caitlyn              Luella High              27.21   3 
 15 Melson, Kailah               Luella High              27.32   6 
 16 Dorsey, Keaura               Mundys Mill              27.33   2 
 17 Fellows, Dai'Zha             Banneker                 27.42   3 
 18 Hunt, Kai                    Woodland HS              27.62   4 
 19 Borden, Jahlian              Elite Schola             27.63   1 
 20 Blanton, Jada                Luella High              27.77   3 
 21 Moody, Adia                  Luella High              27.98   2 
 22 Akande, Fatiat               Mundys Mill              28.12   3 
 23 Walker, Tyler                Richmond Hil             28.30   3 
 24 Snowden, Jamika              Forest Park              28.43   4 
 25 Perrymond, Nakayla           Charles Drew             28.46   4 
 26 Mitchell, Jhauntea'          Banneker                 28.47   3 
 27 Turner, Jade                 Mount Zion H             28.63   5 
 28 Yarnlay, Rambendu            Banneker                 28.69   5 
 29 Fields, Nakyra               MLK                      29.10   4 
 30 Bryant, Hannah               Richmond Hil             29.37   3 
 31 McClendon, Zianiyiaa         Drew Charter             29.49   7 
 32 Jester, Anisah               Elite Schola             29.51   5  29.502
 33 Martin, Keybra               McNair High              29.51   5  29.508
 34 Conoly, Sala                 Drew Charter             29.56   5 
 35 Lyles, Aaliyah               Mount Zion H             29.96   4 
 36 White, Toni                  Drew Charter             30.18   6 
 37 Huguley, Genesis             McNair High              30.65   5 
 38 Brown, Angela                East Coweta              30.75   5 
 39 Lowery, Jaimya               Morrow High              30.86   5 
 40 Hill, Jaren                  East Coweta              31.23   6 
 41 Williams, Chardonay          East Coweta              31.59   6 
 42 Romer, Jazlyn                McNair High              32.59   4 
 43 Fowler, Deja                 East Coweta              33.35   7 
 44 Johnson, Alexis              Elite Schola             33.68   7 
 45 Huguley, Jeghnesha           McNair High              34.61   6 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hawk, Tiana                  Banneker                 59.64   1  10   
  2 Alexander, Adaya             Morrow High            1:00.61   1   8   
  3 Euler, Lauren                MLK                    1:01.57   1   6   
  4 Vasta, Maya                  Forest Park            1:02.02   1   5   
  5 Holmes, Erika                MLK                    1:02.18   2   4   
  6 Washington, Corta            Morrow High            1:02.68   2   3   
  7 Osondu, Lisa                 Luella High            1:02.80   1   2   
  8 Shaw, Taylor                 Woodland HS            1:03.31   2   1   
  9 Sulton, Arianna              Charles Drew           1:04.54   3 
 10 Borden, Jahlian              Elite Schola           1:05.10   1 
 11 Turner, Jade                 Mount Zion H           1:05.27   3 
 12 Love, Asia                   Elite Schola           1:05.48   2 
 13 Dorsey, Keaura               Mundys Mill            1:06.01   2 
 14 Akande, Fatiat               Mundys Mill            1:06.51   4 
 15 Milord, Akasia               Mount Zion H           1:06.76   3 
 16 Williams, Kamira             MLK                    1:06.95   2 
 17 Stringer, Angel              Mount Zion H           1:07.19   3 
 18 Dubois, Isabella             Richmond Hil           1:07.79   3 
 19 Johnson, Talazha             Woodland HS            1:08.16   3 
 20 Hunt, Kai                    Woodland HS            1:08.54   3 
 21 Phillips, Deja               Charles Drew           1:08.71   4 
 22 Bryant, Hannah               Richmond Hil           1:08.76   3 
 23 Perrymond, Nakayla           Charles Drew           1:08.84   6 
 24 Slade, Ashanti               Woodland HS            1:11.34   4 
 25 Hill, Jaren                  East Coweta            1:11.70   5 
 26 Odom, Rashanti               Charles Drew           1:12.04   4 
 27 Anderson, Emonnee            East Coweta            1:12.07   4 
 28 Huguley, Genesis             McNair High            1:13.76   5 
 29 Martin, Kierra               Banneker               1:15.33   5 
 30 Wilson, Kyla                 Drew Charter           1:16.75   6 
 31 Lowery, Jaimya               Morrow High            1:17.70   5 
 32 Foster, Asia                 Drew Charter           1:19.23   6 
 33 Ross, Audrey                 East Coweta            1:31.37   5 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Petitt, Daryn                Richmond Hil           2:26.08   1  10   
  2 herrington, Zamaira          MLK                    2:31.07   1   8   
  3 Gholar, Kayla                Richmond Hil           2:34.29   1   6   
  4 Love, Asia                   Elite Schola           2:36.54   1   5   
  5 Cortes, Yaribeth             Elite Schola           2:36.84   1   4   
  6 Williams, Nyghiel            Forest Park            2:36.94   1   3   
  7 Stringer, Angel              Mount Zion H           2:39.16   1   2   
  8 Frierson, Sydney             Luella High            2:41.00   1   1   
  9 Love, Amber                  Elite Schola           2:42.42   2 
 10 Jones, Taylor                Morrow High            2:42.64   1 
 11 Sulton, Arianna              Charles Drew           2:44.14   1 
 12 Davis, Bryanna               MLK                    2:46.72   1 
 13 Brown, Niyah                 MLK                    2:49.75   2 
 14 Callaway, Jaelyn             Morrow High            2:52.11   1 
 15 Phillips, Deja               Charles Drew           2:53.54   1 
 16 Gonzalez, Jessica            Forest Park            2:53.73   2 
 17 Wilkerson, Amiyah            MLK                    3:05.29   2 
 18 Miller, Tamari               Elite Schola           3:09.03   2 
 19 Nteff, Lois                  Luella High            3:11.15   2 
 20 Thomas, Eboni                Woodland HS            3:14.35   2 
 21 Terrell, Asia                East Coweta            3:20.91   2 
 22 Callaway, Alexis             East Coweta            3:27.23   2 
 23 Lyons, Autumn                Banneker               3:34.55   2 
 24 Ross, Audrey                 East Coweta            3:37.00   2 
 25 Scale, Shyreeka              Banneker               4:19.21   2 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Petitt, Daryn                Richmond Hil           5:29.89   1  10   
  2 Gholar, Kayla                Richmond Hil           5:48.14   1   8   
  3 Jones, Taylor                Morrow High            6:12.02   1   6   
  4 Williams, Nyghiel            Forest Park            6:18.70   1   5   
  5 Brown, Niyah                 MLK                    6:19.64   1   4   
  6 Skinkle, Ellie               Richmond Hil           6:25.61   1   3   
  7 Callaway, Jaelyn             Morrow High            6:36.91   1   2   
  8 herrington, Zamaira          MLK                    6:44.54   1   1   
  9 Nteff, Lois                  Luella High            7:04.14   2 
 10 Thomas, Eboni                Woodland HS            7:08.25   1 
 11 Batiste, Jada                Charles Drew           7:19.91   1 
 12 Callaway, Alexis             East Coweta            7:23.47   2 
 13 Escobar, Stephanie           Forest Park            7:32.07   2 
 14 Davis, Bryanna               MLK                    7:58.63   1 
 15 Tavarez, Emily               Mundys Mill            8:16.38   2 
 16 Gonzalez, Jessica            Forest Park            8:33.07   2 
 17 Marshall, Janae              Charles Drew           8:38.42   2 
 18 Tello, Evelyn                Elite Schola           8:49.47   2 
 19 Scale, Shyreeka              Banneker               9:01.83   2 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Escobar, Stephanie           Forest Park           14:00.85   10   
  2 Batiste, Jada                Charles Drew          14:36.19    8   
  3 Miller, Tamari               Elite Schola          14:36.50    6   
  4 Cortes, Yaribeth             Elite Schola          14:37.54    5   
  5 Walker, Allison              MLK                   16:28.62    4   
  6 Gonzalez, Jessica            Forest Park           16:39.83    3   
  7 Hall, Tia                    Forest Park           16:43.96    2   
  8 Perkins, Breanna             Banneker              16:53.02    1   
 -- Marshall, Janae              Charles Drew               DNF  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Footman, Kiana               Mundys Mill              16.98   3  10   
  2 Baxter, Samone               Woodland HS              17.39   1   8   
  3 Martin, Tahleebah            MLK                      17.49   1   6   
  4 Bennett, Krystina            Drew Charter             18.20   1   5   
  5 Simmons, Hali                MLK                      18.60   1   4   
  6 Newton, Mya                  Mundys Mill              18.61   3   3   
  7 Green, Mikayla               MLK                      18.74   1   2   
  8 Green, Jaili                 MLK                      18.85   2   1   
  9 Thomas, Dezz                 Forest Park              18.92   1 
 10 Peoples, Kaiyana             Richmond Hil             19.49   1 
 11 Colton, Alexandria           East Coweta              19.54   1 
 12 Smith, Jamarah               Mount Zion H             20.20   2 
 13 Stovall, Zhane               Morrow High              21.84   2 
 14 Avril, Mylud                 Forest Park              22.15   2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dennis, Ayonna               MLK                      47.07   1  10   
  2 Martin, Tahleebah            MLK                      47.36   1   8   
  3 Osondu, Lisa                 Luella High              48.78   1   6   
  4 Liddell, Taleya              Elite Schola             50.75   1   5   
  5 Footman, Kiana               Mundys Mill              51.24   3   4   
  6 Baxter, Samone               Woodland HS              52.18   2   3   
  7 Vasta, Maya                  Forest Park              52.63   1   2   
  8 Whyte, Kalia                 Richmond Hil             52.76   1   1   
  9 Green, Mikayla               MLK                      54.02   2 
 10 Bradley, Aaliyah             MLK                      54.35   2 
 11 Jessie, Aerial               Mundys Mill              55.19   2 
 12 Peoples, Kaiyana             Richmond Hil             58.52   1 
 13 Batiste, Jada                Charles Drew           1:00.11   3 
 14 Smith, Jamarah               Mount Zion H           1:00.92   2 
 15 Stovall, Zhane               Morrow High            1:01.98   3 
 -- Green, Tiara                 Morrow High                 DQ   3 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mlk  'A'                                              49.03   1  10   
     1) Dennis, Ayonna                  2) Euler, Lauren                  
     3) Hunt, Kayla                     4) Martin, Tahleebah              
  2 Woodland HS Stockbridge  'A'                          49.28   1   8   
     1) Browne, Bianca                  2) Barr, Aasiyah                  
     3) Shaw, Taylor                    4) Lindsey, Faith                 
  3 Mlk  'B'                                              50.70   1   6   
     1) Green, Jaili                    2) Holmes, Erika                  
     3) Peay, Geryeon                   4) Simmons, Hali                  
  4 Luella High school  'A'                               50.90   1   5   
     1) Keaton, Caitlyn                 2) Melson, Kailah                 
     3) Moody, Adia                     4) Osondu, Lisa                   
  5 Forest Park  'A'                                      51.81   2   4   
     1) Jones, Janaya                   2) Matthews, Sarah                
     3) Smith, Niaya                    4) Thomas, Dezz                   
  6 Morrow High School  'A'                               52.07   1   3   
     1) Webb, Mykenzie                  2) Alexander, Adaya               
     3) Lowery, Jaimya                  4) Washington, Corta              
  7 Banneker  'A'                                         52.45   2   2   
     1) Fellows, Dai'Zha                2) Hawk, Tiana                    
     3) Hughes, Tyshia                  4) Price, Courteciya              
  8 Elite Scholars Academy  'A'                           53.21   3   1   
     1) Borden, Jahlian                 2) Campbell, Teryn                
     3) Liddell, Taleya                 4) Penn, Jacque                   
  9 Woodland HS Stockbridge  'B'                          53.52   1 
     1) Morton, Lauren                  2) Atkins, Diamond                
     3) Hunt, Kai                       4) Smith, Yolande                 
 10 Drew Charter Senior Academy  'A'                      53.72   3 
     1) Bray, Keiarra                   2) McClendon, Zianiyiaa           
     3) Rivers, Tai                     4) White, Toni                    
 11 Banneker  'B'                                         54.20   3 
     1) Lumpkin, Deshayla               2) Mitchell, Jhauntea'            
     3) Reynolds, Monet                 4) Yarnlay, Rambendu              
 12 Drew Charter Senior Academy  'B'                      54.68   3 
     1) Conoly, Sala                    2) Edmonds, Lasundra              
     3) McDonald, Amunet                4)                                
 13 Mount Zion High School  'A'                           56.02   2 
     1) Stringer, Angel                 2) Turner, Jade                   
     3) Lyles, Aaliyah                  4) Pittman, Kiyah                 
 14 Mundys Mill High School  'A'                          56.61   2 
     1) Dorsey, Keaura                  2) Akande, Fatiat                 
     3) Partridge, Kiara                4) Celestin, Alexus               
 15 Charles Drew HS  'B'                                  56.96   2 
     1) Akintolabu, Tolu                2) Nsentip, Aniedi                
     3) Perrymond, Nakayla              4) Vaughn, Serenity               
 16 East Coweta  'A'                                      57.46   3 
     1) Hill, Jaren                     2) Brown, Angela                  
     3) Colton, Alexandria              4) Williams, Chardonay            
 17 Morrow High School  'B'                               58.26   1 
     1) Price, Jayda                    2) Moody, Nia'Mauri               
     3) Green, Tiara                    4) Hall, Micah                    
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mlk  'A'                                            4:05.16   1  10   
     1) Dennis, Ayonna                  2) Euler, Lauren                  
     3) Holmes, Erika                   4) Martin, Tahleebah              
  2 Morrow High School  'A'                             4:10.69   1   8   
     1) Washington, Corta               2) Webb, Mykenzie                 
     3) Jones, Taylor                   4) Alexander, Adaya               
  3 Forest Park  'A'                                    4:11.51   1   6   
     1) Jones, Janaya                   2) Smith, Niaya                   
     3) Thomas, Dezz                    4) Vasta, Maya                    
  4 Mlk  'B'                                            4:13.24   1   5   
     1) Bradley, Aaliyah                2) Green, Jaili                   
     3) Hunt, Kayla                     4) Williams, Kamira               
  5 Banneker  'A'                                       4:25.75   1   4   
     1) Fellows, Dai'Zha                2) Hawk, Tiana                    
     3) Lumpkin, Deshayla               4) Myers, Tyshauna                
  6 Charles Drew HS  'A'                                4:27.49   1   3   
     1) Chambers, Danielle              2) Johnson, Shatara               
     3) Odom, Rashanti                  4) Perrymond, Nakayla             
  7 Richmond Hill  'A'                                  4:27.78   2   2   
     1) Byrd, Kyra                      2) Gholar, Kayla                  
     3) Petitt, Daryn                   4) Whyte, Kalia                   
  8 Morrow High School  'B'                             5:09.64   1   1   
     1) Callaway, Jaelyn                2) Lowery, Jaimya                 
     3) Price, Jayda                    4) Hall, Micah                    
  9 Banneker  'B'                                       5:10.99   2 
     1) Martin, Kierra                  2) Mitchell, Jhauntea'            
     3) Price, Courteciya               4) Yarnlay, Rambendu              
 10 East Coweta  'A'                                    5:12.00   3 
     1) Hill, Jaren                     2) Brown, Angela                  
     3) Colton, Alexandria              4) Anderson, Emonnee              
 11 East Coweta  'B'                                    5:27.15   3 
     1) Terrell, Asia                   2) Garcia, Isabely                
     3) Mensah, Chelsea                 4) Williams, Chardonay            
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fellows, Dai'Zha             Banneker               4-10.00   10   
  2 Smith, Niaya                 Forest Park           J4-10.00    7   
  2 Dennis, Ayonna               MLK                   J4-10.00    7   
  3 Baxter, Samone               Woodland HS           J4-10.00    4   
  3 Bryant, Hannah               Richmond Hil          J4-10.00    4   
  3 Jones, Janaya                Forest Park           J4-10.00    4   
 -- Green, Mikayla               MLK                         NH  
 -- herrington, Zamaira          MLK                         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Skinkle, Ellie               Richmond Hil           8-06.00   10   
  2 Brown, Jasmine               Mount Zion H          J8-06.00    8   
  3 Price, Courteciya            Banneker               7-06.00    6   
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vaughn, Serenity             Charles Drew          18-07.00   10   
  2 Lindsey, Faith               Woodland HS           17-09.00    8   
  3 Jones, Janaya                Forest Park           17-03.00    6   
  4 Carmouche, Imani             Mount Zion H          16-09.00    5   
  5 Hawk, Tiana                  Banneker              15-11.00    4   
  6 Matthews, Sarah              Forest Park           15-10.00    2.50
  6 Atkins, Diamond              Woodland HS           15-10.00    2.50
  8 Moody, Adia                  Luella High           15-09.00    1   
  9 Liddell, Taleya              Elite Schola          15-07.00  
 10 Green, Jaili                 MLK                   15-01.00  
 11 Dubois, Isabella             Richmond Hil          15-00.00  
 12 Thomas, Dezz                 Forest Park           14-11.00  
 13 Phillips, Deja               Charles Drew          14-10.00  
 13 Byrd, Kyra                   Richmond Hil          14-10.00  
 15 Celestin, Alexus             Mundys Mill           14-08.00  
 16 Footman, Kiana               Mundys Mill           14-06.00  
 17 Bradley, Aaliyah             MLK                   14-05.00  
 18 Smith, Yolande               Woodland HS           14-04.00  
 19 Martin, Keybra               McNair High           14-03.00  
 19 Davis, Bryanna               MLK                   14-03.00  
 21 Rivers, Tai                  Drew Charter          14-00.00  
 22 Jones, Taylor                Morrow High           13-09.00  
 22 McClendon, Zianiyiaa         Drew Charter          13-09.00  
 24 Turner, Jade                 Mount Zion H          13-07.00  
 25 Dias, Lauren                 MLK                   13-03.00  
 26 Avril, Mylud                 Forest Park           12-06.00  
 27 Martin, Kierra               Banneker              12-05.00  
 28 Edmonds, Lasundra            Drew Charter          11-08.00  
 -- Foster, Asia                 Drew Charter              FOUL  
 -- Johnson, Talazha             Woodland HS               FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Smith, Caleah                Forest Park           34-08.50   10   
  2 Celestin, Alexus             Mundys Mill           33-09.75    8   
  3 Watts, Kyra                  Mount Zion H          33-02.50    6   
  4 Lumpkin, Deshayla            Banneker              30-09.00    5   
  5 Dubois, Isabella             Richmond Hil          30-00.50    4   
  6 Footman, Kiana               Mundys Mill           28-06.75    3   
  7 Williams, Tiani              MLK                   28-05.00    2   
  8 Green, Mikayla               MLK                   26-06.50    1   
 -- Matthews, Sarah              Forest Park                 ND  
 -- Davis, Bryanna               MLK                         ND  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Crumbie, Breana              Banneker              33-04.50   10   
  2 Woodfork, Jadia              Charles Drew          33-01.00    8   
  3 Atkins, Diamond              Woodland HS           33-00.00    6   
  4 Vaughn, Serenity             Charles Drew          29-09.50    5   
  5 Byrd, Miya                   Banneker              29-09.00    4   
  6 Hughes, Tyshia               Banneker              29-03.00    3   
  7 Harper, Mya                  Woodland HS           28-07.50    2   
  8 Richards, Angelica           Woodland HS           28-03.00    1   
  9 Lane, Teylar                 MLK                   27-08.50  
 10 Nicely, Natalie              Morrow High           27-07.50  
 11 Byrd, Destiny                Luella High           27-00.50  
 12 Loppe, Gabrielle             Elite Schola          27-00.00  
 13 Ford, Christyn               Mount Zion H          26-09.00  
 14 Giles, Jordan                Drew Charter          26-00.00  
 15 Cummings, Joy                Mount Zion H          25-10.00  
 16 O'Neal, Kyia                 Drew Charter          25-04.00  
 17 Slade, Timethia              Mount Zion H          25-00.00  
 17 Maxis, Amber                 Woodland HS           25-00.00  
 19 Williamson, Natannea         Banneker              24-05.00  
 20 Porter, Brittany             South Atlant          23-09.00  
 21 Reed, janiya                 MLK                   23-00.00  
 22 Singletary, Jasmine          Charles Drew          22-11.50  
 23 Brock, Jada                  East Coweta           22-11.00  
 24 Singleton, Sabriea           Morrow High           22-05.00  
 25 Andrews, Zoe                 Drew Charter          22-00.50  
 26 Hall, Tia                    Forest Park           20-09.00  
 27 Foreman, Makayla             Morrow High           19-08.50  
 28 Adeyemi, Momolade            Forest Park           19-04.00  
 28 King, Skyla                  Luella High           19-04.00  
 30 Henderson, Kayla             Forest Park           19-03.50  
 31 Wilson, Javieria             Charles Drew          19-02.00  
 32 Moody, Nia'Mauri             Morrow High           19-00.00  
 33 Robinson, Tenise             Elite Schola          18-11.00  
 34 Davis, Keziyah               MLK                   18-05.00  
 35 Jones, Shianne               Elite Schola          16-03.50  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Atkins, Diamond              Woodland HS             113-11   10   
  2 Harper, Mya                  Woodland HS              97-11    8   
  3 Vaughn, Serenity             Charles Drew             91-05    6   
  4 Woodfork, Jadia              Charles Drew             91-00    5   
  5 Singleton, Sabriea           Morrow High              81-02    4   
  6 Barnes, Jeflyn               Banneker                 79-04    3   
  7 Richards, Angelica           Woodland HS              77-10    2   
  8 Nicely, Natalie              Morrow High              73-04    1   
  9 Giles, Jordan                Drew Charter             73-02  
 10 Arrington, Khaiah            East Coweta              72-04  
 11 Eason, Sh'kara               Mount Zion H             71-09  
 12 Reed, janiya                 MLK                      71-06  
 13 Foreman, Makayla             Morrow High              70-06  
 14 Coleman, Camillia            Mount Zion H             69-06  
 15 O'Neal, Kyia                 Drew Charter             69-01  
 15 Love, Amber                  Elite Schola             69-01  
 17 Lane, Teylar                 MLK                      65-06  
 18 Hall, Tia                    Forest Park              64-11  
 19 Rose, Rachel                 Morrow High              64-00  
 20 Williamson, Natannea         Banneker                 62-06  
 21 Loppe, Gabrielle             Elite Schola             61-08  
 22 Adeyemi, Momolade            Forest Park              61-05  
 23 Maxis, Amber                 Woodland HS              60-10  
 24 Cummings, Joy                Mount Zion H             57-07  
 25 Wilson, Javieria             Charles Drew             56-11  
 26 Henderson, Kayla             Forest Park              53-00  
 27 Hightower, Asia              Charles Drew             52-05  
 28 Nunnery, Jada                Mount Zion H             49-02  
 29 Davis, Keziyah               MLK                      46-01  
 30 Byrd, Destiny                Luella High              45-01  
 31 Crump, Nabri'ya              Banneker                 44-05  
 32 King, Skyla                  Luella High              44-01  
 33 Sweeney, Denisha             MLK                      43-08  
 34 Byrd, Miya                   Banneker                 43-05  
 35 Jones, Shianne               Elite Schola             25-00  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Prather, Marcus              Richmond Hil             10.78   1  10   
  2 Wilson, Jhivon               MLK                      10.91   1   8   
  3 Hall, Hassan                 Maynard H. J             10.97   1   6   
  4 Jennings, Emmanuel           Luella High              11.10   1   5   
  5 Ameen, Mahmoud               Henry County             11.13   2   4   
  6 Fontaine, Angelo             MLK                      11.25   3   3   
  7 Vance, Shemar                Charles Drew             11.26   1   2   
  8 Smith, Josiah                Henry County             11.28   1   1   
  9 Bolden, Jordan               Charles Drew             11.30   1 
 10 Price, Nathan                Maynard H. J             11.32   3 
 11 Hill, Jamal                  Morrow High              11.33   7 
 12 Scott, Theseus               Woodland HS              11.34   2 
 13 Birks, Delarrih              Banneker                 11.39   2 
 14 Johnson, Javell              Mundys Mill              11.41   1 
 15 Clark, Matthew               Richmond Hil             11.42   2 
 16 Fuller, Bryce                Mount Zion H             11.50   5 
 17 Goulbourne, Antuan           Richmond Hil             11.54   4 
 18 Temple, Reggie               Luella High              11.55   2 
 19 Kemp, Derionte               Charles Drew             11.58   7 
 20 Tuggle, Anthony              Woodland HS              11.60   3  11.596
 21 Leonard, Tyree               Mount Zion H             11.60   2  11.597
 22 Allen, Zach                  Drew Charter             11.61   3 
 23 Thompson, Jalen              South Atlant             11.62   2 
 24 McDaniel, Tj                 Richmond Hil             11.65   2 
 25 Walker, Marshay              East Coweta              11.76   4 
 26 Bell, Tim                    Banneker                 11.86   4 
 27 Larmony, Christian           Woodland HS              11.90   4 
 28 Hall, Kaziah                 Mundys Mill              11.91   5 
 29 Walker, Marcus               MLK                      11.96   3 
 30 Gibson, Raynard              Luella High              11.99   5  11.981
 31 Tolbert, Jerimiah            Banneker                 11.99   3  11.984
 32 Alford, Jamari               East Coweta              11.99   4  11.987
 33 Clemmons, Tabious            Morrow High              12.00   5 
 34 Brown, Raysaud               East Coweta              12.02   5 
 35 Jackson, Phillip             South Atlant             12.05   7 
 36 Burton, Ezekiah              Mount Zion H             12.08   6 
 37 Daniel, Darius               Elite Schola             12.12   4 
 38 Emerson, Jared               Woodland HS              12.16   4 
 39 Clark, Khristopher           Morrow High              12.19   5 
 40 Neal, Marques                South Atlant             12.26   6 
 41 Finch, Jakari                South Atlant             12.29   6 
 42 Robinson, Chase              McNair High              12.42   7 
 43 Marshall, Martel             Henry County             12.43   6 
 44 Harris, Andre                McNair High              12.46   8 
 45 Moye, James                  Morrow High              12.54   6  12.533
 46 Parks, Johnathan             McNair High              12.54   6  12.537
 47 Reid, Douglass               Mundys Mill              12.58   6 
 48 Stevens, Anthony             Elite Schola             12.64   7 
 49 Battle, Me'Leke              Henry County             13.00   7 
 50 Young, Tristan               East Coweta              13.21   6 
 51 Travis, Jalen                Mundys Mill              13.48   7 
 52 Rhodes, Joshua               McNair High              13.78   8 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Prather, Marcus              Richmond Hil             21.76   1  10   
  2 Byrd, Justin                 Henry County             22.16   1   8   
  3 Hall, Hassan                 Maynard H. J             22.17   1   6   
  4 Jennings, Emmanuel           Luella High              22.27   1   5   
  5 Mitchell, Garett             MLK                      22.28   3   4   
  6 Wilson, Jhivon               MLK                      22.61   4   3   
  7 Johnson, Javell              Mundys Mill              22.65   1   2   
  8 Bolden, Jordan               Charles Drew             22.89   2   1   
  9 Birks, Delarrih              Banneker                 22.90   2 
 10 Smith, Josiah                Henry County             22.93   1 
 11 Sims, Lee                    McNair High              23.17   1 
 12 Winder, Javris               MLK                      23.22   3 
 13 Brown, Acey                  South Atlant             23.26   2 
 14 Scott, Theseus               Woodland HS              23.32   3 
 15 Batts, Deounce               South Atlant             23.33   4 
 16 Price, Nathan                Maynard H. J             23.36   4 
 17 Travis, DeMarshae            McNair High              23.49   7 
 18 Kemp, Derionte               Charles Drew             23.64   5  23.633
 19 Thompson, Jalen              South Atlant             23.64   3  23.634
 20 McDaniel, Tj                 Richmond Hil             23.88   3 
 21 Howard, Tyler                Banneker                 23.96   4 
 22 Turner, Corey                Mount Zion H             24.05   4 
 23 Fontaine, Angelo             MLK                      24.08   2  24.071
 24 Onuigbo, Justin              Mount Zion H             24.08   1  24.074
 25 J, Donya                     Banneker                 24.10   4 
 26 Allen, Zach                  Drew Charter             24.17   4 
 27 Davis, Quinton               Maynard H. J             24.20   5 
 28 Hill, Jamal                  Morrow High              24.42   8 
 29 Norris, Kentavious           Henry County             24.47   5 
 30 Jackson, Jalen               Woodland HS              24.52   5 
 31 Clark, Khristopher           Morrow High              24.58   7 
 32 Temple, Reggie               Luella High              24.64   2 
 33 Taylor, Laron                Mount Zion H             24.69   2 
 34 Lagon, Shelton               South Atlant             24.71   4 
 35 Alford, Jamari               East Coweta              24.75   6 
 36 Bell, Tim                    Banneker                 24.78   5 
 37 Dennis, Demetrius            East Coweta              24.97   6 
 38 Gibson, Raynard              Luella High              25.17   6 
 39 Brown, Raysaud               East Coweta              25.19   6 
 40 Daniel, Darius               Elite Schola             25.20   5 
 41 Moye, James                  Morrow High              25.30   6 
 42 Emerson, Jared               Woodland HS              25.34   6 
 43 Copeland, Lenox              Mount Zion H             25.55   8 
 44 Reid, Douglass               Mundys Mill              25.90   3 
 45 Florence, Kendall            East Coweta              25.93   6 
 46 Goulbourne, Antuan           Richmond Hil             26.15   5 
 47 Clemmons, Tabious            Morrow High              26.24   6 
 48 Stevens, Anthony             Elite Schola             26.31   8 
 49 Tribble, Marquesion          Drew Charter             27.35   7 
 50 Howard, Fredrick             Mundys Mill              27.67   7 
 51 McCarver, Nigel              Elite Schola             27.70   8 
 52 Smith, Nicholas              Drew Charter             28.10   7 
 53 Walker, Jaylon               Henry County             28.70   7 
 54 Teasley, Reno                Drew Charter             29.33   7 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 James, Sam                   Richmond Hil             49.42   1  10   
  2 Byrd, Justin                 Henry County             50.61   1   8   
  3 Okafor, Benjamin             Elite Schola             51.80   2   6   
  4 Ameer, Jelani                Banneker                 51.86   1   5   
  5 Mullins-Miller, Jordan       Richmond Hil             52.79   3   4   
  6 Williams, Kenrick            Morrow High              52.83   2   3   
  7 Turner, Corey                Mount Zion H             53.02   2   2   
  8 Jackson, Phillip             South Atlant             53.09   3   1   
  9 Opaaje, Obafemi              Banneker                 53.09   1 
 10 Perkins, Jordan              Richmond Hil             53.35   2 
 11 Taybron, Justin              Woodland HS              53.43   1 
 12 Sims, Lee                    McNair High              53.57   2 
 13 Wragg, Deonne                MLK                      53.62   7 
 14 George, Calvin               McNair High              53.73   2 
 15 Onuigbo, Justin              Mount Zion H             53.78   3 
 16 Jackson, Jalen               Woodland HS              54.19   2 
 17 Carr, Jarvis                 Richmond Hil             54.41   3 
 18 Forbes, Jordan               Henry County             54.54   1 
 19 Brantley, Devon              Charles Drew             54.61   1 
 20 Merrell, Abram               Banneker                 55.17   3 
 21 Allen, Rickey                South Atlant             55.46   4 
 22 Johnson, Jaylen              Mundys Mill              56.14   3 
 23 Knight, Darius               McNair High              56.34   4 
 24 James, Daniel                MLK                      56.99   4 
 25 Dotey, Jeremiah              Morrow High              57.52   7 
 26 Porter, Demond               South Atlant             57.99   6 
 27 Drew, Kymnani                MLK                      58.04   4 
 28 Smith, Joetavious            South Atlant             58.14   7 
 29 Palmer, Rodney               Luella High              58.51   5 
 30 Stidwell, Derek              Morrow High              59.27   6 
 31 Vulue, Emmanuel              Henry County             59.90   5 
 32 Williams, Malachi            Woodland HS            1:00.77   4 
 33 Menal, Alix                  Luella High            1:01.89   6 
 34 Waddell, Clinton             Mundys Mill            1:02.17   5 
 35 Cliett, Jack                 East Coweta            1:03.08   7 
 36 Tribble, Marquesion          Drew Charter           1:07.11   5 
 37 Marabotto, Carlos            East Coweta            1:09.40   5 
 38 Copeland, Lenox              Mount Zion H           1:16.31   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Peacock, Gabriel             Morrow High            2:00.19   1  10   
  2 Murray, Jalen                Richmond Hil           2:01.82   1   8   
  3 Jones, Matthew               Richmond Hil           2:03.48   1   6   
  4 Johnson, Bobby               Banneker               2:05.04   1   5   
  5 Watson, Ian                  Richmond Hil           2:06.89   1   4   
  6 Williams, Malik              Luella High            2:11.10   1   3   
  7 Forbes, Jordan               Henry County           2:12.56   3   2   
  8 Jarvis, Christia'n           Morrow High            2:13.32   1   1   
  9 Rudolph, Jason               Mount Zion H           2:15.58   2 
 10 Moore, William               Woodland HS            2:15.69   2 
 11 Wignull, Daldrick            Charles Drew           2:15.81   1 
 12 Palmer, Rodney               Luella High            2:16.23   1 
 13 Touray, Mahki                Banneker               2:16.58   2 
 14 Yarbrough, Justin            Drew Charter           2:16.63   1 
 15 James, Ceasar                Mundys Mill            2:17.03   1 
 16 Carson, Demetrius            MLK                    2:17.68   2 
 17 Jackson, Ja'kymm             Henry County           2:18.37   1 
 18 Goldsborough, Kadare         Henry County           2:18.96   1 
 19 Dennis, Liam                 Maynard H. J           2:19.41   2 
 20 Mede, Lametreis              MLK                    2:20.59   3 
 21 Jenkins, Nigel               Morrow High            2:20.67   3 
 22 Marks, Samuel                Woodland HS            2:21.30   2 
 23 Walton, Preston              Woodland HS            2:21.36   1 
 24 Johnson, Jaylen              Mundys Mill            2:22.63   2 
 25 Mckinnie, Elijah             Drew Charter           2:24.23   2 
 26 Castillo, Leonard            Morrow High            2:24.42   2 
 27 Hand, J'Quevius              Luella High            2:24.56   3 
 28 Hatten, Tremond              Mount Zion H           2:24.83   2 
 29 Flenoury, Caleb              Elite Schola           2:25.20   3 
 30 Allen, Rickey                South Atlant           2:26.44   3 
 31 Gomora, Axel                 Elite Schola           2:26.48   3 
 32 Mobley, Kavonte              Charles Drew           2:27.06   3 
 33 Jones, Isaac                 East Coweta            2:27.32   3 
 34 Smith, Joetavious            South Atlant           2:27.82   2 
 35 John, Brandon                Charles Drew           2:28.38   3 
 36 Garcia, Eduardo              Elite Schola           2:29.63   2 
 37 Borden, Jamal                Elite Schola           2:30.91   3 
 38 Jenkins, Brandon             Luella High            2:32.33   2 
 39 Miller, Jalen                Mundys Mill            2:32.68   2 
 40 Ashley, Tevin                Mount Zion H           2:32.74   2 
 41 Huff, Michael                Maynard H. J           2:32.84   2 
 42 Harris, Kyle                 Henry County           2:34.56   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hedgepeth, Jacob             Richmond Hil           4:34.62   1  10   
  2 Littles, Rakeem              Richmond Hil           4:36.93   1   8   
  3 Murray, Jalen                Richmond Hil           4:40.50   1   6   
  4 Taybron, Justin              Woodland HS            4:48.77   1   5   
  5 Williams, Cooper             Richmond Hil           4:50.36   1   4   
  6 Jones, Vincent               Woodland HS            4:58.83   1   3   
  7 Rhine, Ethan                 Woodland HS            5:06.18   1   2   
  8 Thompson Jr., Andre          Woodland HS            5:08.95   1   1   
  9 Leverette, Devin             Luella High            5:11.19   3 
 10 Thompson, Nicolas            Henry County           5:11.26   1 
 11 Onuoha, Obasi                Elite Schola           5:11.70   1 
 12 Copeland, Antonio            Banneker               5:12.40   1 
 13 Carson, Demetrius            MLK                    5:17.92   1 
 14 Cliett, Jack                 East Coweta            5:27.35   2 
 15 Hastings, Aiyan              Elite Schola           5:30.72   2 
 16 Borbor, Vornen               Luella High            5:34.69   2 
 17 Watson, Valentino            Banneker               5:34.88   2 
 18 Mitchell, Santiago           Charles Drew           5:38.08   3 
 19 Simmons, Naijhal             Mundys Mill            5:39.28   3 
 20 Johnson, Konner              East Coweta            5:39.54   1 
 21 Flenoury, Caleb              Elite Schola           5:39.57   2 
 22 Williams, Demetricus         Luella High            5:40.81   3 
 23 Hopkins, Jamari              MLK                    5:40.86   3 
 24 Mckinnie, Elijah             Drew Charter           5:43.73   2 
 25 Hatten, Tremond              Mount Zion H           5:48.09   2 
 26 Ashley, Tevin                Mount Zion H           5:53.85   3 
 27 Yarbrough, Justin            Drew Charter           5:57.32   2 
 28 John, Brandon                Charles Drew           5:57.90   2 
 29 Rameau, Max                  Mount Zion H           5:58.64   3 
 30 Borden, Jamal                Elite Schola           5:58.67   3 
 31 Harris, Anthony              Luella High            6:01.71   3 
 32 Alexander, Sean              East Coweta            6:12.38   2 
 33 Simpson, Jahiem              South Atlant           6:21.01   3 
 34 Crenshaw, Joshua             Morrow High            6:25.04   3 
 35 Marshall, Justin             Charles Drew           6:36.99   3 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hedgepeth, Jacob             Richmond Hil          10:02.49   1  10   
  2 Littles, Rakeem              Richmond Hil          10:14.71   1   8   
  3 Williams, Cooper             Richmond Hil          10:15.64   1   6   
  4 Thompson Jr., Andre          Woodland HS           10:44.07   1   5   
  5 Jones, Vincent               Woodland HS           10:45.71   1   4   
  6 Thompson, Nicolas            Henry County          11:20.85   1   3   
  7 Leverette, Devin             Luella High           11:26.37   1   2   
  8 Johnson, Konner              East Coweta           11:43.75   2   1   
  9 Cliett, Jack                 East Coweta           11:45.19   2 
 10 Rhine, Ethan                 Woodland HS           12:00.39   1 
 11 Castillo, Leonard            Morrow High           12:12.69   1 
 12 Jackson, Ja'kymm             Henry County          12:21.46   1 
 13 Harris, Kyle                 Henry County          12:25.92   1 
 14 Mitchell, Santiago           Charles Drew          12:40.19   2 
 15 Garcia, Eduardo              Elite Schola          12:56.58   2 
 16 Chavez, Pricianlao           Charles Drew          13:22.14   2 
 17 Abraham, Christian           MLK                   13:39.38   1 
 18 Alexander, Sean              East Coweta           13:40.82   2 
 19 Crenshaw, Joshua             Morrow High           13:56.81   2 
 20 Marshall, Justin             Charles Drew          14:13.63   2 
 21 Hill, Devric                 Banneker              15:06.93   2 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Murray, Latrell              Luella High              15.11   1  10   
  2 Wilkins, Ivan                MLK                      16.00   1   8   
  3 Deloatch, Jahi               Woodland HS              16.14   1   6   
  4 McGee, Eric                  Mundys Mill              16.62   1   5   
  5 Brooks, Devon                Henry County             16.81   1   4   
  6 Hall, Robert                 Elite Schola             16.87   1   3   
  7 Walter, Jeremiah             Henry County             16.98   2   2   
  8 Claritt, Cedric              Morrow High              18.03   2   1   
  9 Bacon, Paris                 Banneker                 18.06   2 
 10 Carter, Denzel               Charles Drew             18.11   3 
 11 Alkhaliq, Osazi              Maynard H. J             18.36   2 
 12 Neal, Quentavies             Mount Zion H             18.68   3 
 13 Brown, Jakaris               Elite Schola             18.70   2 
 14 Merrell, Abram               Banneker                 18.86   3 
 15 White, Coleman               MLK                      19.10   2 
 16 Forbes, Isiash               Henry County             19.11   2 
 17 Render, Garrett              East Coweta              19.46   3 
 18 Guerrier, Kahleel            Henry County             21.61   3 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Murray, Latrell              Luella High              39.88   1  10   
  2 Brooks, Devon                Henry County             41.85   1   8   
  3 Wilkins, Ivan                MLK                      42.05   1   6   
  4 Deloatch, Jahi               Woodland HS              43.47   5   5   
  5 Tuggle, Anthony              Woodland HS              43.60   2   4   
  6 Hall, Robert                 Elite Schola             44.21   4   3   
  7 Bacon, Paris                 Banneker                 44.59   1   2   
  8 Walter, Jeremiah             Henry County             44.71   4   1   
  9 ferguson, Ernest             Banneker                 44.83   1 
 10 Carter, Denzel               Charles Drew             45.22   5 
 11 Render, Garrett              East Coweta              45.31   5 
 12 Merrell, Abram               Banneker                 45.56   2 
 13 Boyd, Pete                   South Atlant             46.34   3 
 14 Mobley, Kavonte              Charles Drew             46.39   5 
 15 Alkhaliq, Osazi              Maynard H. J             46.75   1 
 16 Gonzalez, Rakim              Richmond Hil             46.87   1 
 17 White, Coleman               MLK                      47.12   3 
 18 Hastings, Aiyan              Elite Schola             47.42   5 
 19 Newkirk, Desmond             Morrow High              47.96   2 
 20 Brown, Jakaris               Elite Schola             48.09   3 
 21 Forbes, Isiash               Henry County             48.56   3 
 22 Neal, Quentavies             Mount Zion H             48.96   1 
 23 Hatten, Quandravius          Mount Zion H             49.35   4 
 24 Wiggins-Young, Deshawn       Morrow High              49.97   4 
 25 Guerrier, Kahleel            Henry County             51.76   3 
 26 Marshall, Emmanuel           Mundys Mill              53.51   3 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Richmond Hill  'A'                                    42.96   1  10   
     1) Carr, Jarvis                    2) Clark, Matthew                 
     3) James, Sam                      4) Prather, Marcus                
  2 Luella High school  'A'                               43.35   1   8   
     1) Jennings, Emmanuel              2) Murray, Latrell                
     3) Stembridge, Colby               4) Temple, Reggie                 
  3 Mlk  'A'                                              43.90   1   6   
     1) Wilson, Jhivon                  2) Mitchell, Garett               
     3) Winder, Javris                  4) Fontaine, Angelo               
  4 Henry County High School  'A'                         44.05   1   5   
  5 Banneker  'A'                                         44.18   2   4   
     1) Ameer, Jelani                   2) Howard, Tyler                  
     3) Birks, Delarrih                 4) ferguson, Ernest               
  6 Morrow High School  'A'                               44.33   1   3   
     1) Williams, Kenrick               2) Hill, Jamal                    
     3) Claritt, Cedric                 4) Stidwell, Derek                
  7 South Atlanta  'A'                                    44.46   2   2   
     1) Thompson, Jalen                 2) Brown, Acey                    
     3) Batts, Deounce                  4) Jackson, Phillip               
  8 Mlk  'B'                                              45.47   1   1   
     1) Dumas, Devonte                  2) lockett, Marcellius            
     3) Purnell, Saaladeen              4) White, Coleman                 
  9 Woodland HS Stockbridge  'A'                          45.76   2 
     1) Larmony, Christian              2) Tuggle, Anthony                
     3) Emerson, Jared                  4) Scott, Theseus                 
 10 Henry County High School  'B'                         45.88   3 
 11 Woodland HS Stockbridge  'B'                          46.00   3 
     1) Dallas, Cecile                  2) Jackson, Jalen                 
     3) Waldon, Quyren                  4) Williams, Malachi              
 12 Elite Scholars Academy  'A'                           46.21   3 
     1) Daniel, Darius                  2) Hall, Robert                   
     3) McCarver, Nigel                 4) Okafor, Benjamin               
 13 Charles Drew HS  'A'                                  46.28   2 
     1) Bolden, Jordan                  2) Kemp, Derionte                 
     3) Vance, Shemar                   4) Wheeler, Lloyd                 
 14 Banneker  'B'                                         46.29   3 
     1) Bell, Tim                       2) J, Donya                       
     3) Bacon, Paris                    4) Watson, Valentino              
 15 Mount Zion High School  'B'                           46.37   2 
 16 East Coweta  'B'                                      46.91   4 
     1) Render, Garrett                 2) Parks, Hezekiah                
     3) Florence, Kendall               4) Walker, Marshay                
 17 East Coweta  'A'                                      46.94   4 
     1) Dennis, Demetrius               2) Alford, Jamari                 
     3) Hawes, Anthony                  4) Rosser, Jovantae               
 18 South Atlanta  'B'                                    47.01   3 
     1) Finch, Jakari                   2) Lagon, Shelton                 
     3) Neal, Marques                   4) Smith, Joetavious              
 19 Morrow High School  'B'                               47.38   1 
     1) Clark, Khristopher              2) Mercer, Brandon                
     3) Moye, James                     4) Clemmons, Tabious              
 20 Mundys Mill High School  'A'                          47.97   2 
     1) Reid, Douglass                  2) Donaldson, Armani              
     3) Hall, Kaziah                    4) Johnson, Javell                
 21 Drew Charter Senior Academy  'A'                      50.16   4 
     1) Allen, Zach                     2) Daniel, Chandler               
     3) Smith, Nicholas                 4) Teasley, Reno                  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Richmond Hill  'A'                                  3:27.84   1  10   
     1) Gonzalez, Rakim                 2) James, Sam                     
     3) Jones, Matthew                  4) Perkins, Jordan                
  2 Banneker  'A'                                       3:30.49   1   8   
     1) Ameer, Jelani                   2) Howard, Tyler                  
     3) Johnson, Bobby                  4) Opaaje, Obafemi                
  3 Woodland HS Stockbridge  'A'                        3:31.76   1   6   
     1) Jackson, Jalen                  2) Larmony, Christian             
     3) Taybron, Justin                 4) Thompson Jr., Andre            
  4 Henry County High School  'A'                       3:38.50   1   5   
  5 Mlk  'A'                                            3:43.90   2   4   
     1) White, Coleman                  2) Zaire, Anderson-Brown          
     3) Dumas, Devonte                  4) Mitchell, Garett               
  6 Woodland HS Stockbridge  'B'                        3:44.05   2   3   
     1) Rhine, Ethan                    2) Scott, Theseus                 
     3) Waldon, Quyren                  4) Williams, Malachi              
  7 Richmond Hill  'B'                                  3:44.99   1   2   
     1) Carr, Jarvis                    2) Mullins-Miller, Jordan         
     3) Murray, Jalen                   4) Watson, Ian                    
  8 Banneker  'B'                                       3:45.71   3   1   
     1) Cowart, Clavarous               2) J, Donya                       
     3) Merrell, Abram                  4) Touray, Mahki                  
  9 South Atlanta  'A'                                  3:46.72   2 
     1) Allen, Rickey                   2) Jackson, Phillip               
     3) Smith, Joetavious               4) Batts, Deounce                 
 10 Charles Drew HS  'B'                                3:46.84   3 
     1) Butler, Tony                    2) Dieke, Onuma                   
     3) Wignull, Daldrick               4) Kemp, Derionte                 
 11 East Coweta  'A'                                    3:50.00   3 
     1) Dennis, Demetrius               2) Florence, Kendall              
     3) Hawes, Anthony                  4) Parks, Hezekiah                
 12 Charles Drew HS  'A'                                3:52.67   2 
     1) Brantley, Devon                 2) Vance, Shemar                  
     3) Wheeler, Lloyd                  4) Mobley, Kavonte                
 13 Mlk  'B'                                            3:53.11   2 
     1) Wragg, Deonne                   2) Purnell, Saaladeen             
     3) Drew, Kymnani                   4) Winder, Javris                 
 14 Henry County High School  'B'                       3:55.06   1 
 15 Morrow High School  'B'                             4:03.62   2 
     1) Calloway, Jimmy                 2) Hill, Ricky                    
     3) Brissett, Chrisandre            4) Vangura, Pamadu                
 16 East Coweta  'B'                                    4:15.95   3 
     1) Young, Tristan                  2) Elliott, Christian             
     3) Marabotto, Carlos               4) Rosser, Jovantae               
 17 South Atlanta  'B'                                  4:40.21   2 
     1) Brown, Acey                     2) Lagon, Shelton                 
     3) Porter, Demond                  4) Boyd, Pete                     
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Carter, Denzel               Charles Drew           6-04.00   10   
  2 Brooks, Devon                Henry County           6-02.00    8   
  3 White, Coleman               MLK                   J6-02.00    6   
  4 Jerome, Billy                Henry County          J6-02.00    5   
  5 Hall, Robert                 Elite Schola           6-00.00    4   
  6 ferguson, Ernest             Banneker               5-10.00    3   
  7 Mitchell, Garett             MLK                   J5-10.00    2   
 -- Carr, Jarvis                 Richmond Hil                NH  
 -- Headspeth, Demetrius         South Atlant                NH  
 -- Butler, Tony                 Charles Drew                NH  
 -- McGee, Eric                  Mundys Mill                 NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alkhaliq, Osazi              Maynard H. J          10-06.00   10   
  2 Jones, Matthew               Richmond Hil         J10-06.00    8   
  3 Johnson, Konner              East Coweta           10-00.00    6   
  4 Taylor, Alex                 East Coweta            9-06.00    5   
  5 Dennis, Liam                 Maynard H. J          J9-06.00    4   
  6 Gonzalez, Rakim              Richmond Hil           9-00.00    3   
  7 Rameau, Max                  Mount Zion H           7-06.00    2   
  8 Hatten, Tremond              Mount Zion H          J7-06.00    1   
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Prather, Marcus              Richmond Hil          22-11.00   10   
  2 Okafor, Benjamin             Elite Schola          22-00.00    7   
  2 Vance, Shemar                Charles Drew          22-00.00    7   
  4 Ameen, Mahmoud               Henry County          21-01.00    5   
  5 Thompson, Jalen              South Atlant          21-00.00    4   
  6 Rivers, Jaylon               East Coweta           20-05.00    3   
  7 Clark, Matthew               Richmond Hil          20-00.00    1.50
  7 Travis, DeMarshae            McNair High           20-00.00    1.50
  9 ferguson, Ernest             Banneker              19-04.00  
 10 Claritt, Cedric              Morrow High           19-03.00  
 11 Finch, Jakari                South Atlant          19-02.50  
 12 Norris, Kentavious           Henry County          19-02.00  
 13 Wilson, Jhivon               MLK                   18-09.00  
 14 Sibley, Andrew               Mundys Mill           18-06.00  
 15 Porter, Demond               South Atlant          18-04.00  
 16 Allen, Zach                  Drew Charter          18-03.00  
 17 Bacon, Paris                 Banneker              18-01.00  
 17 Stidwell, Derek              Morrow High           18-01.00  
 19 Taylor, Laron                Mount Zion H          18-00.00  
 20 Clemmons, Tabious            Morrow High           17-02.00  
 21 lockett, Marcellius          MLK                   17-01.00  
 22 Teasley, Reno                Drew Charter          17-00.00  
 23 Butler, Tony                 Charles Drew          16-10.50  
 24 Carson, Demetrius            MLK                   16-09.00  
 25 Forbes, Jordan               Henry County          16-08.00  
 26 Johnson, Javell              Mundys Mill           16-01.00  
 27 Spencer, Deontis             Luella High           15-01.00  
 28 Williams, Khaled             Henry County          14-06.00  
 29 Smith, Nicholas              Drew Charter          13-09.00  
 -- Harris, Andre                McNair High               FOUL  
 -- Copeland, Lenox              Mount Zion H              FOUL  
 -- Harris, Anthony              Luella High               FOUL  
 -- Stevens, Anthony             Elite Schola              FOUL  
 -- Florence, Ja'Quavion         South Atlant              FOUL  
 -- Hall, Kaziah                 Mundys Mill               FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Okafor, Benjamin             Elite Schola          44-02.50   10   
  2 Stidwell, Derek              Morrow High           42-03.25    8   
  3 Rembert, Jovan               East Coweta           42-01.50    6   
  4 Claritt, Cedric              Morrow High           41-08.00    5   
  5 Mitchell, Garett             MLK                   41-05.25    4   
  6 Walter, Jeremiah             Henry County          40-01.50    3   
  7 Clemmons, Tabious            Morrow High           39-07.75    2   
  8 Onuigbo, Justin              Mount Zion H          39-07.50    1   
  9 Clark, Matthew               Richmond Hil          39-07.00  
 10 Hatten, Tremond              Mount Zion H          37-08.00  
 11 Carr, Jarvis                 Richmond Hil          37-04.50  
 12 ferguson, Ernest             Banneker              37-00.00  
 13 Jerome, Billy                Henry County          36-02.50  
 14 Tolbert, Jerimiah            Banneker              35-08.00  
 15 Climpson, D'Angelo           Mundys Mill           34-02.00  
 16 Forbes, Isiash               Henry County          31-09.00  
 -- Porter, Demond               South Atlant              FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tolbert, Jerimiah            Banneker              45-00.00   10   
  2 White, Richad                South Atlant          43-00.00    8   
  3 Wynter, Jamal                Henry County          42-10.00    6   
  4 Leonard, Tyree               Mount Zion H          42-09.00    5   
  5 Menchaca, Anthony            Charles Drew          41-05.00    4   
  6 Kelly, John                  Mundys Mill           41-04.00    3   
  7 Carey, X                     Banneker              39-10.00    2   
  8 Pearson, Raymond             Mundys Mill           39-09.00    1   
  9 Nelson, Deauntae             South Atlant          38-08.00  
 10 Evans, Xavier                Charles Drew          38-02.00  
 11 Francois, Richard            Mount Zion H          36-11.00  
 12 McCarver, Nigel              Elite Schola          34-04.00  
 13 Richards, Stacy              Drew Charter          33-10.00  
 14 Sinkfield, Xavier            East Coweta           33-08.00  
 15 Smith, Ja'Koby               East Coweta           33-07.00  
 16 Johnson, Dontavious          Morrow High           32-08.00  
 17 Roger, Isaiah                MLK                   31-09.00  
 18 Porter, Jarvis               South Atlant          31-05.00  
 19 Hickmen, Kahil               Morrow High           31-01.00  
 20 Wynn, Fredrick               Charles Drew          30-06.00  
 21 Wade, Cameron                Elite Schola          30-04.00  
 22 Wages, Michael               Woodland HS           30-01.00  
 23 Williams, Talib              Elite Schola          28-10.00  
 24 Crouse, Ethan                East Coweta           27-08.00  
 25 Goulbourne, Antuan           Richmond Hil          27-05.00  
 26 Padgett, Marco               Morrow High           27-00.00  
 27 Murphy, Daniel               Morrow High           25-04.00  
 28 Vulue, Emmanuel              Henry County          24-07.00  
 29 Hairston, Juanye'            Drew Charter          24-00.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Marley, Matthew              Mundys Mill          122-01.50   10   
  2 Wynter, Jamal                Henry County         120-03.50    8   
  3 Francois, Rashad             Mount Zion H         105-10.50    6   
  4 Moore, Christopher           East Coweta             102-01    5   
  5 White, Devon                 Mundys Mill           99-11.75    4   
  6 Enabulele, Jeffrey           Elite Schola             99-11    3   
  7 Tolbert, Jerimiah            Banneker                 96-09    2   
  8 Neal, Quentavies             Mount Zion H          95-07.75    1   
  9 Mayson, Koren                Elite Schola          92-11.25  
 10 Evans, Xavier                Charles Drew             88-08  
 11 Padgett, Marco               Morrow High              87-05  
 12 Wright, Fred                 Morrow High           86-06.50  
 13 Perkins, Jordan              Richmond Hil             83-08  
 14 Murphy, Daniel               Morrow High           82-07.25  
 15 Smith, Ja'Koby               East Coweta              82-07  
 16 Goulbourne, Antuan           Richmond Hil          82-06.75  
 17 White, Richad                South Atlant          82-02.50  
 18 Johnson, Dontavious          Morrow High           81-08.50  
 19 Wages, Michael               Woodland HS              77-11  
 20 Crouse, Ethan                East Coweta              77-02  
 21 Richards, Stacy              Drew Charter             76-03  
 22 Carey, X                     Banneker                 74-11  
 23 Goodman, Jarquez             Luella High           72-01.50  
 24 Wynn, Fredrick               Charles Drew          71-05.50  
 25 Menchaca, Anthony            Charles Drew             70-00  
 26 Roger, Isaiah                MLK                      64-11  
 27 Wade, Cameron                Elite Schola          64-03.25  
 28 Hairston, Juanye'            Drew Charter             63-01  
 29 Vulue, Emmanuel              Henry County          56-05.50  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) MLK                        124        2) Woodland HS Stockbridge    84.50
    3) Forest Park                 74.50     4) Banneker                   67   
    5) Charles Drew HS             61        6) Richmond Hill              58   
    7) Morrow High School          40        8) Mundys Mill High School    30   
    9) Elite Scholars Academy      26       10) Mount Zion High School     21   
   11) Luella High school          15       12) Drew Charter Senior Acade   5