JV Boys Team *Revised*

                  *********** JV Boys Results **********
                  2016 Runners Fit Mountain Invitational
                             Unicoi State Park
                                 Helen, GA
                              October 6, 2016
                Results Provided by Runners Fit Race Works


  1.    35  North Hall                          (  18:51  1:34:13   1:01)
==================================================
  1      1  Matthew Hawn               18:12
  2      6  Lance Robinson             18:48
  3      7  Noah Wagner                18:52
  4     10  Brantley Moore             19:08
  5     11  Daniel Lewis               19:13
  6   ( 21) Bryce Hartis               19:23
  7   ( 51) Drew Oxley                 20:11

  2.    92  Chestatee                           (  19:09  1:35:43   1:30)
==================================================
  1      2  Jesus Reyes                18:17
  2      4  Brady Dollyhigh            18:34
  3     25  Noah Merck                 19:32
  4     26  Gage Griffeth              19:33
  5     35  Graeme Schneider           19:47
  6   ( 40) Jason Martinez             19:55
  7   ( 47) Erick Godinez              20:09

  3.    98  Johnson                             (  19:19  1:36:34   1:10)
==================================================
  1      5  Max Calderon               18:35
  2     12  Juan Antonio               19:14
  3     17  Danny Franco               19:20
  4     31  Bryan Cabrera              19:40
  5     33  Maricio Lopez              19:45
  6   ( 53) Oliver Hernandez           20:12
  7   ( 74) Elias Lopez                20:35

  4.   132  Marist                              (  19:31  1:37:32   1:26)
==================================================
  1      9  Skeet Fortner              18:55
  2     14  Tommy Cosgrove             19:16
  3     23  Zack Pacheco               19:29
  4     24  Christopher Camacho        19:31
  5     62  Leif Alino                 20:21
  6   ( 65) Lucas Gonzalez             20:26
  7   ( 68) Cape Shore                 20:28

  5.   145  Dawson                              (  19:37  1:38:04   0:31)
==================================================
  1     18  Jacob Sinclair             19:21
  2     20  Ben McGinnis               19:22
  3     30  William Mulberry           19:38
  4     38  Patrick Moody              19:51
  5     39  Jerman Lopez               19:52
  6   ( 42) Caleb Regnier              19:58
  7   ( 48) Austin Lawson              20:09

  6.   183  Clarke Central                      (  19:42  1:38:28   1:50)
==================================================
  1      3  Joseph Conaway             18:32
  2     22  Harvey Sugiuchi            19:27
  3     34  Colby Meeks                19:46
  4     61  James Sunta                20:21
  5     63  Theron Camp                20:22
  6   ( 83) Jasiri Hutchens            20:46
  7   (103) Bailey Veeder              21:13

  7.   269  Gainesville                         (  20:11  1:40:54   1:49)
==================================================
  1     16  Grady Vardeman             19:18
  2     28  Brooks Magahey             19:36
  3     58  Antonio Cortez             20:20
  4     72  Alonso Pina                20:33
  5     95  Juan Aguirre               21:07
  6   (117) Sergio Rodriguez           21:37
  7   (133) Mark Toth                  22:58

  8.   272  Hart                                (  20:12  1:40:58   1:28)
==================================================
  1     15  Will Crump                 19:16
  2     50  John Gordy                 20:10
  3     59  Ethan Jones                20:20
  4     67  Jared Dove                 20:28
  5     81  Max Afano                  20:44
  6   ( 90) Luke Turpin                20:58
  7   (105) Dylan Hampe                21:14

  9.   281  Flowery Branch                      (  20:15  1:41:12   1:31)
==================================================
  1     19  Elliot Purvis              19:22
  2     46  Taylor Chewing             20:07
  3     54  Michael Herrington         20:13
  4     76  Trey Snell                 20:37
  5     86  David Eskew                20:53
  6   (101) Trenton Word               21:10
  7   (109) Dalton Smith               21:19

 10.   293  Banks                               (  20:14  1:41:06   2:23)
==================================================
  1      8  Wes Ledford                18:52
  2     27  Thomas Entrekin            19:34
  3     56  Avery Rylee                20:18
  4     96  Jackson Schubring          21:07
  5    106  Jasper Mote                21:15
  6   (126) Lex Mason                  22:43
  7   (131) Gabriel Caudell            22:56

 11.   307  Apalachee                           (  20:21  1:41:43   0:56)
==================================================
  1     37  Preston Marlowe            19:49
  2     49  Mitchell Green             20:10
  3     69  Alex Edwards               20:29
  4     70  Gerald Torres              20:30
  5     82  Trent Cwiertniak           20:45
  6   (115) Trevor Nelson              21:34
  7   (116) Taylor Wilhite             21:35

 12.   312  Buford                              (  20:21  1:41:45   1:42)
==================================================
  1     13  Mitchell Whalen            19:14
  2     60  Max Whalen                 20:20
  3     73  Oulises Luviano            20:33
  4     79  Zach Helbing               20:42
  5     87  Boaz Clark                 20:56
  6   ( 94) Noah Lederer               21:06
  7   (123) Christian Delcid           22:12

 13.   350  North Oconee                        (  20:33  1:42:41   1:14)
==================================================
  1     43  Thomas Dowis               19:59
  2     45  Colin McCormick            20:04
  3     66  Collin Pannell             20:27
  4     92  Conar Jensen               20:58
  5    104  Daniel Smith               21:13
  6   (112) Michael Shirley            21:27
  7   (114) Cole Lannon                21:29

 14.   365  Jackson County                      (  20:36  1:42:59   1:18)
==================================================
  1     41  Dakota Gaddis              19:57
  2     55  Camren Bryan               20:17
  3     77  Jason Crowthers            20:38
  4     85  Paul Foley                 20:52
  5    107  Parker Bewley              21:15
  6   (108) Alex Zipfel                21:17
  7   (111) Eli Griffeth               21:22

 15.   366  West Hall                           (  20:35  1:42:54   1:21)
==================================================
  1     29  Matthew Gale               19:37
  2     78  Franky Madrigal            20:40
  3     80  Jorge Valle                20:42
  4     88  Daniel Alba                20:57
  5     91  Bailey Phillips            20:58
  6   (119) Selvin Funes               21:49
  7   (120) Daniel Hernandez           21:52

 16.   370  White County                        (  20:56  1:44:40   3:46)
==================================================
  1     32  Dallas Davidson            19:41
  2     52  Luke Walden                20:12
  3     57  Mason Mitchell             20:19
  4     93  Michael Steele             21:01
  5    136  Cayden Anderson            23:27

 17.   422  Lakeview                            (  20:55  1:44:31   2:12)
==================================================
  1     36  Reese Myers                19:48
  2     71  Matthew Jue                20:32
  3     84  Simon Fox                  20:50
  4    110  Daniel Bulos               21:21
  5    121  Joseph Ball                22:00
  6   (122) Charles Coleman            22:03
  7   (128) Jack Perkins               22:46

 18.   425  Union Co.                           (  20:52  1:44:16   0:44)
==================================================
  1     64  Milo Bauman                20:25
  2     75  Cesar Velador              20:36
  3     89  Sam Cockerham              20:57
  4     98  Evan Browning              21:09
  5     99  Nathan Cobb                21:09
  6   (100) Gauge Shumaker             21:09
  7   (113) Thomas Mellendorf          21:29

 19.   540  GAC                                 (  22:08  1:50:40   4:10)
==================================================
  1     44  Michael O'Reilly           20:03
  2    102  Mason Martin               21:11
  3    118  Sam Marchiando             21:43
  4    137  Mason English              23:30
  5    139  Alex Ambrose               24:13
  6   (142) Garrison Ferrell           24:52
  7   (143) Harry Zhang                24:53

 20.   611  Tallulah Falls                      (  22:36  1:53:00   2:42)
==================================================
  1     97  Max Teems                  21:08
  2    124  Ajani Knowles              22:36
  3    125  Ruiyuan Jack Zhang         22:41
  4    127  Hoakun David Cheng         22:45
  5    138  Ben Griswold               23:50
  6   (140) Matthew Justice            24:26
  7   (141) Randy Shi                  24:41

 21.   660  Madison County                      (  23:03  1:55:13   0:34)
==================================================
  1    129  Meikel Radtke              22:48
  2    130  Ricky Hamilton             22:53
  3    132  David Morris               22:57
  4    134  Riley Parker               23:13
  5    135  Lauden Einst               23:22
  6   (144) Tyler Cruce                28:23