Marist School Track Team HY-TEK's Meet Manager
2013 Marist Benson Double Dip - 9/7/2013
Marist School, Atlanta, GA
Last Completed Event
Event 4 Girls 5k Run CC Junior Varsity
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Geurts, Morgan Marist 6:57 21:33 1
2 Brunner, Ashley Marist 6:57 21:36 2
3 Marburger, Courtney Marist 7:00 21:44 3
4 Schwab, Marlaina Marist 7:01 21:46 4
5 Harrast, Emily Marist 7:01 21:47 5
6 Thayer, Grace Marist 7:10 22:16 6
7 Hall, Mary Harrison Hig 7:20 22:45 7
8 Rogers, Kimberlin Lovett 7:23 22:56 8
9 Hilbert, Hayden Marist 7:27 23:07 9
10 Aronson, Lexi Marist 7:29 23:14
11 Cameron, Samantha Dunwoody 7:29 23:15 10
12 Subasavage, Alexa Harrison Hig 7:31 23:19 11
13 Karandjeff, Hadley West Forsyth 7:31 23:21 12
14 Landsiedel, Kara Woodstock Hi 7:36 23:36 13
15 Ruiz, Paula Woodstock Hi 7:37 23:38 14
16 Correia, Julia Marist 7:38 23:42
17 Bland, Carolyn Lovett 7:39 23:46 15
18 O'Neil, Alyssa Mountain View HS 7:40 23:48
19 Hall, Heather Harrison Hig 7:43 23:57 16
20 Barnes, Katie Jo Harrison Hig 7:43 23:58 17
21 Ashley, Lizzy Harrison Hig 7:45 24:04 18
22 Sharpe, Hannah Walton High School 7:46 24:06 19
23 Baker, Maddie Harrison Hig 7:48 24:12 20
24 Watkins, Sophia Walton High School 7:49 24:17 21
25 Okeson, Riley Lovett 7:50 24:18 22
26 Collins, Anna Lovett 7:51 24:21 23
27 Jacobs, Halle Walton High School 7:53 24:27 24
28 Easterlin, Clara Lovett 7:55 24:34 25
29 Carr, Jenna Woodstock Hi 7:56 24:36 26
30 Peacock, Rachael Walton High School 7:57 24:41 27
31 Wynens, Kallie Woodward Academy 7:57 24:41 28
32 Sheehan, Kelly May Dunwoody 7:57 24:42 29
33 Peak, Bailey Harrison Hig 7:58 24:44 30
34 Franzen, Amelia Norcross Hig 7:58 24:45 31
35 Walling, Caylee Harrison Hig 7:59 24:47
36 Stafford, Maddie Walton High School 7:59 24:47 32
37 Smith, Caitlyn Walton High School 8:00 24:50 33
38 Lewin, Sara Walton High School 8:03 24:59 34
39 Burns, Emma Marist 8:04 25:04
40 Kopowski, Emma Pope High School 8:05 25:06 35
41 Meinert, Addison West Forsyth 8:07 25:11 36
42 Grant, Ashley Flowery Branch 8:07 25:13 37
43 Clevenger, Annaliese Darlington School 8:07 25:13 38
44 Felouzis, Amanda Harrison Hig 8:09 25:17
45 Sutton, Ashton Woodstock Hi 8:09 25:18 39
46 Hosack, Madilene Pope High School 8:10 25:22 40
47 Amero, Brooke Eagle's Land 8:11 25:24 41
48 Hickey, Anna Lynn Woodstock Hi 8:14 25:33 42
49 Echols, Molly Woodward Academy 8:14 25:35 43
50 Lyons, Jennifer Pope High School 8:16 25:40 44
51 Fischer, Lauren Pope High School 8:17 25:44 45
52 Bauer, Madison Woodstock Hi 8:18 25:47 46
53 Duke, Addison Dunwoody 8:19 25:48 47
54 Anzelmo, Allison Pope High School 8:19 25:50 48
55 Cox, Jade Darlington School 8:19 25:50 49
56 Wilder, Jazmin Norcross Hig 8:20 25:53 50
57 Jordan, Megan West Forsyth 8:22 25:57 51
58 Pritchard, Greer Lovett 8:22 26:00 52
59 Duffy, Shannon Pope High School 8:24 26:04 53
60 Rico, Brenda Dacula 8:25 26:09 54
61 Lee, Lois Walton High School 8:26 26:11
62 Dillion, Imani Flowery Branch 8:27 26:15 55
63 Wadsworth, Morgan Flowery Branch 8:28 26:16 56
64 West, Madison West Forsyth 8:28 26:17 57
65 Watson, Morgan Woodward Academy 8:29 26:19 58
66 Talvo, Ashley Norcross Hig 8:29 26:20 59
67 Statham, Mary Catherine Dunwoody 8:30 26:22 60
68 Xiao, Laurie Cambridge HS 8:31 26:26 61
69 Kibler, Jillian West Forsyth 8:32 26:31 62
70 Young, Lainey Riverwood In 8:33 26:32 63
71 Lesesne, Mary Grace Woodward Academy 8:34 26:34 64
72 von Saldern, Toni Darlington School 8:34 26:35 65
73 Brown, Grace Woodward Academy 8:34 26:37 66
74 Anderson, Haley Riverwood In 8:35 26:40 67
75 Settles, Virginia Woodward Academy 8:36 26:43 68
76 Joyner, Brook Dunwoody 8:37 26:45 69
77 Houghton, Sarah Lovett 8:38 26:49 70
78 Childs, Melinda Darlington School 8:39 26:51 71
79 Barry, Caroline Lovett 8:41 26:57
80 Durling, Lexi Flowery Branch 8:42 27:02 72
81 Aguirre, Treysi Riverwood In 8:44 27:06 73
82 Wolfenden, Julia Eagle's Land 8:44 27:08 74
83 McGovern, Rachel Holy Innocents' 8:45 27:09 75
84 Vergura, Olivia Dunwoody 8:47 27:17 76
85 Keys, Violet Walton High School 8:48 27:19
86 McDonough, Molly Pope High School 8:48 27:20 77
87 Szall, Renee Pope High School 8:50 27:24
88 Garvey, Latoya Chapel Hill 8:51 27:30
89 Farmer, Audrey Walton High School 8:53 27:35
90 Canalichio, Ellie Dunwoody 8:53 27:36 78
91 Martin, Anya Norcross Hig 8:54 27:37 79
92 James, Madison Pope High School 8:54 27:37
93 Willis, Caroline Cambridge HS 8:54 27:38 80
94 Smoltz, Amanda Cambridge HS 8:55 27:40 81
95 Vergura, Ellie Dunwoody 8:55 27:40
96 Ott, Isabel Pope High School 8:55 27:42
97 Hurst, Charlotte Dunwoody 8:56 27:43
98 Van Hoose, Samantha Mountain View HS 8:56 27:43
99 Bufkin, Avery Grady 8:56 27:43
100 Anderson, Emily Flowery Branch 8:56 27:44 82
101 Burke, Amy Dacula 8:57 27:47 83
102 Edelstein, Devyn Lovett 8:57 27:48
103 Pittman, Anne-Claire Holy Innocents' 8:58 27:50 84
104 Klas, Lauren Walton High School 8:59 27:52
105 Sullivan, Haley Dacula 8:59 27:55 85
106 Cook, Nicole Walker 9:00 27:56 86
107 Baptiste-Dalley, Nyelah Riverwood In 9:00 27:58 87
108 Harper, Hannah Darlington School 9:01 28:00 88
109 Shutley, Anna Riverwood In 9:01 28:01 89
110 Strasburg, Alexandra North Cobb H 9:04 28:09
111 Hutchins, Katie Darlington School 9:04 28:09 90
112 Bruton, Alexis Walker 9:04 28:10 91
113 White, Anna Grady 9:05 28:12
114 Loveland, Maren West Forsyth 9:05 28:13 92
115 Harrington, Molly Holy Innocents' 9:06 28:17 93
116 Mason, Sabrina Chapel Hill 9:07 28:20
117 Wilkes, Isobel Norcross Hig 9:08 28:22 94
118 Whitwell, Riley Flowery Branch 9:08 28:22 95
119 Coleman, Sydney Holy Innocents' 9:10 28:29 96
120 Lodge, Detrich Eagle's Land 9:11 28:30 97
121 Smith, Daneeshia Riverwood In 9:11 28:32 98
122 Blum, Reilly Grady 9:11 28:32
123 Bussell, Amanda Dacula 9:12 28:33 99
124 Spratling, Robin Dunwoody 9:13 28:36
125 Holbrook, Mackenzie Cambridge HS 9:14 28:40 100
126 Elsey, Emily Cambridge HS 9:15 28:43 101
127 Reese, Bailey Dacula 9:15 28:44 102
128 Englert, Grace Woodward Academy 9:15 28:45 103
129 Turner, Keairah Dacula 9:19 28:55 104
130 Keith, Madeline Riverwood In 9:19 28:56 105
131 Rousseau, Lauren Holy Innocents' 9:19 28:56 106
132 Contreras, Jennifer Norcross Hig 9:20 28:57 107
133 Alt-messaoud, GiGi Norcross Hig 9:20 28:58 108
134 Chambers, Adair Riverwood In 9:20 28:58
135 Barnes, Haley Lovett 9:21 29:03
136 Mahoney, Hannah West Forsyth 9:28 29:23 109
137 Clack, Sarah Flowery Branch 9:28 29:24 110
138 Grabosky, Rayne Flowery Branch 9:30 29:30
139 Murphy, Shanna McEachern Hi 9:30 29:30
140 Tweedy, Caroline Cambridge HS 9:34 29:43 111
141 Geddes, Lucia Holy Innocents' 9:37 29:51 112
142 Wynne, Allison Cambridge HS 9:38 29:54 113
143 Hawkland, Maryellen North Cobb H 9:41 30:03
144 Lecointe-Wilkinson, Aja McEachern Hi 9:45 30:15
145 dufour, Ashley Cambridge HS 9:46 30:19
146 Manning, Hannah Walker 9:48 30:25 114
147 Jamison, Rosalie Sandy Creek 9:48 30:26
148 Mcclain, Heidi Sandy Creek 9:50 30:31
149 Guzman, Julia Cambridge HS 9:51 30:34
150 Jefcoat, Jennifer Dacula 9:52 30:38 115
151 Tran, Kim Flowery Branch 9:53 30:42
152 Ricks, Jessica Chapel Hill 9:58 30:58
153 Bridger, Emma Mountain View HS 10:01 31:06
154 McDurmon, Anne Marie Darlington School 10:02 31:08 116
155 Williams, Eva Eagle's Land 10:02 31:08 117
156 Smith, Avery Darlington School 10:03 31:13
157 Thompson, Emmy North Cobb H 10:11 31:38
158 Brannon, McKenzie Riverwood In 10:13 31:42
159 Henson, Jordan McEachern Hi 10:14 31:46
160 Hix, Preston Holy Innocents' 10:15 31:49 118
161 Walsh, Mary Grace Walker 10:16 31:52 119
162 Geyer, Grace Riverwood In 10:21 32:08
163 Brooks, Madison North Cobb H 10:23 32:15
164 Uribe, Paula Sandy Creek 10:30 32:35
165 Manning, Ali Walker 10:37 32:59 120
166 Pere, Brooke Dacula 10:37 32:59
167 Swain, Kelsey Eagle's Land 10:38 33:00 121
168 Love, Chayenne Flowery Branch 10:38 33:01
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Marist 15 1 2 3 4 5 6 9
Total Time: 1:48:26.00
Average: 21:41.20
2 Harrison High School 69 7 11 16 17 18 20 30
Total Time: 1:58:03.00
Average: 23:36.60
3 Lovett 93 8 15 22 23 25 52 70
Total Time: 1:59:55.00
Average: 23:59.00
4 Walton High School 123 19 21 24 27 32 33 34
Total Time: 2:02:18.00
Average: 24:27.60
5 Woodstock High School 134 13 14 26 39 42 46
Total Time: 2:02:41.00
Average: 24:32.20
6 Pope High School 212 35 40 44 45 48 53 77
Total Time: 2:07:42.00
Average: 25:32.40
7 Dunwoody 215 10 29 47 60 69 76 78
Total Time: 2:06:52.00
Average: 25:22.40
8 West Forsyth High School 218 12 36 51 57 62 92 109
Total Time: 2:07:17.00
Average: 25:27.40
9 Woodward Academy 259 28 43 58 64 66 68 103
Total Time: 2:09:46.00
Average: 25:57.20
10 Flowery Branch 302 37 55 56 72 82 95 110
Total Time: 2:12:30.00
Average: 26:30.00
11 Darlington School 311 38 49 65 71 88 90 116
Total Time: 2:12:29.00
Average: 26:29.80
12 Norcross High School 313 31 50 59 79 94 107 108
Total Time: 2:12:57.00
Average: 26:35.40
13 Riverwood International C 379 63 67 73 87 89 98 105
Total Time: 2:16:17.00
Average: 27:15.40
14 Dacula 423 54 83 85 99 102 104 115
Total Time: 2:19:08.00
Average: 27:49.60
15 Cambridge HS 423 61 80 81 100 101 111 113
Total Time: 2:19:07.00
Average: 27:49.40
16 Eagle's Landing High Scho 450 41 74 97 117 121
Total Time: 2:25:10.00
Average: 29:02.00
17 Holy Innocents' 454 75 84 93 96 106 112 118
Total Time: 2:20:41.00
Average: 28:08.20
18 Walker 530 86 91 114 119 120
Total Time: 2:31:22.00
Average: 30:16.40