RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: Danny Potts, SD Race Timing Services
Harrison, Pope, Pebblebrook & Kennesaw Mtn 4 way - 2013-03-27
Harrison High School, Kennesaw, GA
HS Boys 1,600 Meter Run
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Spencer Borchelt 10 Harrison High School 4:41.08 3 6
2 Jacob Cooper 10 Harrison High School 4:45.44 3 4
3 Ryan Polk 10 Kennesaw Mountain 4:47.50 3 3
4 Max Toothman 12 Kennesaw Mountain 4:50.16 3 2
5 Jake Santa Cruz 10 Kennesaw Mountain 4:50.27 3 1
6 Dylan Elmy 11 Harrison High School 4:51.66 3
7 Alex White 11 Kennesaw Mountain 4:53.34 3
8 Connor Boyle 12 Pope High School 4:53.49 3
9 Conner Ennis 12 Harrison High School 4:54.24 3
10 Blake Langfels 11 Kennesaw Mountain 4:57.12 2
11 Zach Coleman 12 Harrison High School 4:59.14 3
12 Matthew Palfrey 12 Harrison High School 4:59.88 3
13 Matthew Stritch 11 Kennesaw Mountain 5:00.73 3
14 Spencer Crane 9 Harrison High School 5:01.80 3
15 Cole Lauff 11 Pope High School 5:02.00 2
16 Connor McDowell 12 Harrison High School 5:02.28 3
17 Cameron Mutter 12 Harrison High School 5:02.86 2
18 Joshua Sorensen 10 Pope High School 5:03.65 2
19 Jacob Mccord 11 Harrison High School 5:06.09 3
20 Jacob Greer 9 Pope High School 5:08.48 2
21 Pierre Rouaud 11 Kennesaw Mountain 5:10.86 2
22 Evan Brock 9 Harrison High School 5:12.31 2
23 Aaron Kooris 12 Pope High School 5:13.48 3
24 Travis Lyles 10 Harrison High School 5:15.34 1
25 Cullan Sherlock 11 Kennesaw Mountain 5:15.85 3
26 Brian Robinson 12 Harrison High School 5:19.59 1
27 Brandon Dang 12 Kennesaw Mountain 5:21.14 1
28 Kyle Chickvara 11 Harrison High School 5:22.68 1
29 Brian Cerny 9 Harrison High School 5:23.34 1
30 Justin White 12 Harrison High School 5:26.51 3
31 Dalton Rogers 9 Pope High School 5:29.39 2
32 Matt Kraska 11 Pope High School 5:30.76 2
33 Jake Danneman 12 Harrison High School 5:32.29 1
34 Logan Radcliffe 11 Pope High School 5:33.73 2
35 Alex Lipscomb 12 Harrison High School 5:33.99 1
36 Vance Peterson 9 Harrison High School 5:39.80 1
37 Rafay Alam 10 Kennesaw Mountain 5:43.67 1
38 Greyson Lyons 9 Kennesaw Mountain 5:43.95 1
39 Daniel Hobgood 12 Harrison High School 5:44.40 1
40 Kevin Hyduk 10 Harrison High School 5:48.82 1
41 Jasen Knoten 10 Pebblebrook High Sch 5:49.10 2
42 Mitchell Mazzoni 10 Pope High School 5:52.97 2
43 Matthew Henson 9 Kennesaw Mountain 5:56.35 1
44 Cameron Cooley 9 Pebblebrook High Sch 5:56.49 2
45 Jake Blaydes 9 Pope High School 5:57.16 2
46 Sean O'Dea 10 Harrison High School 6:07.06 1
HS Girls 1,600 Meter Run
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Kennedy Sorge 11 Harrison High School 5:27.74 2 6
2 Ashley Kehoe 9 Pope High School 5:29.74 2 4
3 Audrey Smith 11 Harrison High School 5:34.98 2 3
4 Elyse Bray 12 Harrison High School 5:36.37 2 2
5 Natalie Johnston 11 Harrison High School 5:37.30 2 1
6 Mary Hall 11 Harrison High School 5:38.27 2
7 Anna Kansol 11 Harrison High School 5:42.31 2
8 Meaghan Kalafut 12 Harrison High School 5:46.93 2
9 Emily Duvaris 9 Harrison High School 5:49.56 2
10 Andie Whitfield 9 Harrison High School 5:50.60 2
11 Taylor Kerr 11 Harrison High School 5:53.00 2
12 Grace Regitz 10 Pope High School 5:54.62 2
13 Kelley-Anne Palfrey 9 Harrison High School 5:58.94 2
14 Anna Marie Glasgow 10 Harrison High School 5:59.21 2
15 Maddie Baker 11 Harrison High School 5:59.67 2
16 Emily Outlaw 10 Harrison High School 6:00.33 2
17 Grace Norden 12 Harrison High School 6:01.92 2
18 Haley Schroder 11 Harrison High School 6:02.68 2
19 Bailey Peak 9 Harrison High School 6:05.57 1
20 Emma Hosack 9 Pope High School 6:05.84 1
21 Monica Rodriguez 12 Kennesaw Mountain 6:07.92 1
22 Kristin Sheaffer 11 Pope High School 6:14.98 1
23 Katie Blankenbecler 10 Harrison High School 6:18.63 1
24 Courtney Goostree 11 Harrison High School 6:18.95 1
25 Maggie Boff 10 Harrison High School 6:23.72 1
26 Lizzy Ashley 10 Harrison High School 6:27.18 1
27 Brenna Moore 9 Pope High School 6:36.67 1
28 Isabel Ott 10 Pope High School 6:40.66 1
29 Alicia Chan 10 Kennesaw Mountain 6:53.94 1
30 Ciara Kirkland 11 Pope High School 6:57.66 1
31 Jordan Smith 10 Pope High School 7:03.89 1
32 Alexis Hesselbach 9 Pope High School 7:08.30 1
33 Kelly Hamm 11 Kennesaw Mountain 7:11.97 1
34 Andrea Romero 11 Kennesaw Mountain 7:43.69 1
HS Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================
Team Time H# Pts
---------------------------------------------------------------
1 Kennesaw Mountain A 51.12 2 6
1) DoVon Johnson 2) shelby smith
3) Acacia Laidlaw 4) Priscilla Womble
2 Kennesaw Mountain B 54.09 2 4
1) Jennifer Griever 2) bria williams
3) V Span-burton 4) Ashlyn Proctor
3 Harrison High School A 54.68 2 2
4 Harrison High School B 56.34 1
5 Pebblebrook High School B 56.58 2
1) Kayla Few 2) Dacia James
3) Jemilah Joseph 4) Kiyosha Nichols
6 Kennesaw Mountain C 57.57 1
1) Faith Palmer 2) Peyton Maxey
3) Gere Davenport 4) Nicolette Barnett
HS Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================
Team Time H# Pts
---------------------------------------------------------------
1 Kennesaw Mountain A 43.10 2 6
1) Darius Gildon 2) Ryan President
3) Terrell Singleton 4) Devin Putmon
2 Pebblebrook High School A 44.27 2 4
1) Shuntez Smith 2) Antionio Pass
3) Ja'vion Lawson 4) Perry Seldon
3 Kennesaw Mountain B 44.39 2 2
1) Dallin Finley 2) Jamari Carter
3) Christian Jellen 4) Marcus Manion
4 Harrison High School A 44.49 2
5 Pebblebrook High School B 45.41 2
1) Willie Ramsey 2) Drayton McJunkins
3) Carl Bexley 4) Demetrius Monday
6 Pebblebrook High School C 47.35 1
1) Jarrod Bell 2) Isaiah Comas
3) Miles Mizell 4) Dj Simorne
5) Desure Carter
7 Pope High School A 47.56 2
1) Tony Maxwell 2) Ike Likins
3) Keegan Phipps 4) Taylor Waddilove
5) DeAshton Tandy
8 Harrison High School C 48.14 1
HS Girls 400 Meter Dash
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Bryana Robinson 11 Pebblebrook High Sch 59.49 4 6
2 Morgan McMillian 12 Harrison High School 1:04.16 4 4
3 Miaja Jefferson 12 Pebblebrook High Sch 1:07.51 1 3
4 Mary Fronk 10 Harrison High School 1:07.74 4 2
5 V Span-burton 11 Kennesaw Mountain 1:09.44 2 1
6 allison krausman 11 Kennesaw Mountain 1:09.50 3
7 Jordan Talley 11 Harrison High School 1:10.41 3
8 Angelica Florence 9 Pebblebrook High Sch 1:10.45 3
9 Camtavia Crittendon 10 Pebblebrook High Sch 1:10.86 1
10 Sarah Langley 9 Harrison High School 1:11.04 2
11 Coco Udom 10 Pope High School 1:14.10 3
12 Jarah Whitehead 9 Harrison High School 1:15.01 2
13 Brittany Files 9 Harrison High School 1:15.70 1
14 Alexis Cortez 12 Kennesaw Mountain 1:15.88 2
15 Emma Peters 9 Pope High School 1:17.29 2
16 amanda williams 11 Kennesaw Mountain 1:17.67 3
17 Heather McInnis 9 Pope High School 1:18.28 1
18 Danielle Spelfogel 10 Pope High School 1:18.71 1
19 Gabriella Book 9 Pope High School 1:21.53 1
HS Boys 400 Meter Dash
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Drayton McJunkins 10 Pebblebrook High Sch 52.30 4 6
2 Marcus Manion 11 Kennesaw Mountain 53.77 4 4
3 Terren Moore 11 Harrison High School 53.98 4 3
4 Tayvon Benjamin 11 Harrison High School 54.04 4 2
5 Jason Toweh 12 Kennesaw Mountain 54.48 3 1
6 Michael Rose 12 Harrison High School 54.95 4
7 Wesley Taylor 10 Kennesaw Mountain 55.74 3
8 Carl Bexley 12 Pebblebrook High Sch 55.75 4
9 Markell Richmond 11 Pebblebrook High Sch 56.29 3
10 Emmanuel Lazarus 11 Kennesaw Mountain 56.86 3
11 Nik Book 11 Pope High School 57.75 2
11 DeAshton Tandy 9 Pope High School 57.75 3
13 Malcolm Kindred 9 Pope High School 59.60 1
14 Logan Creekmur 11 Harrison High School 59.69 2
15 Ethan Weathers 10 Harrison High School 59.76 2
16 Orlando Harris 9 Harrison High School 1:00.48 2
17 Jarrod Bell 12 Pebblebrook High Sch 1:01.14 1
18 Luis Medina 11 Kennesaw Mountain 1:09.54 2
HS Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Kendrika Caldwell 11 Pebblebrook High Sch 13.32 NWI 4 6
2 Acacia Laidlaw 10 Kennesaw Mountain 13.34 NWI 4 4
3 Deja Turner 10 Pebblebrook High Sch 13.62 NWI 4 3
4 Gere Davenport 9 Kennesaw Mountain 13.77 NWI 3 2
5 Ashlyn Proctor 10 Kennesaw Mountain 13.79 NWI 4 1
6 Corina Couton 11 Harrison High School 13.81 NWI 4
7 Kiyosha Nichols 10 Pebblebrook High Sch 14.10 NWI 3
7 Markia Williams 10 Harrison High School 14.10 NWI 3
9 Arielle Auguste 9 Kennesaw Mountain 14.19 NWI 3
10 Taja Ingram 9 Pebblebrook High Sch 14.34 NWI 3
11 Ciara Lawrence 10 Kennesaw Mountain 14.44 NWI 2
12 Parker Jackson 10 Harrison High School 14.46 NWI 2
13 Makenzie Laushey 9 Pope High School 14.69 NWI 2
14 Maia Martin 9 Pebblebrook High Sch 14.86 NWI 3
15 Kara Vining 9 Pope High School 14.94 NWI 1
16 Victoria Wood 10 Pope High School 14.96 NWI 1
17 Sianey Wiggins 11 Harrison High School 15.01 NWI 2
18 Lindsey Monkiewicz 9 Pope High School 15.08 NWI 1
19 Miana Robinson 9 Harrison High School 15.32 NWI 1
20 Sarah Esposito 9 Pope High School 15.34 NWI 2
21 L'Oreal Roache' 9 Pope High School 15.58 NWI 1
22 Kayla Armstrong 9 Kennesaw Mountain 15.60 NWI 1
HS Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Devin Putmon 12 Kennesaw Mountain 10.88 NWI 4 6
2 Dj Simorne 10 Pebblebrook High Sch 11.34 NWI 1 3.5
2 Ryan President 12 Kennesaw Mountain 11.34 NWI 4 3.5
4 Perry Seldon 11 Pebblebrook High Sch 11.55 NWI 3 2
5 Jonathan Hambrick 10 Harrison High School 11.68 NWI 3 1
6 Dallin Finley 12 Kennesaw Mountain 11.72 NWI 4
6 Darius Gildon 12 Kennesaw Mountain 11.72 NWI 4
8 Jamari Carter 11 Kennesaw Mountain 11.73 NWI 4
9 Ja'vion Lawson 10 Pebblebrook High Sch 11.76 NWI 3
10 Chatham Carter 12 Harrison High School 11.78 NWI 2
11 Demetrius Monday 12 Pebblebrook High Sch 11.80 NWI 4
12 Tayvon Benjamin 11 Harrison High School 11.87 NWI 3
13 Ike Likins 11 Pope High School 12.25 NWI 2
14 Tony Maxwell 12 Pope High School 12.31 NWI 2
15 Teddy Nuttall 10 Pope High School 12.38 NWI 2
16 Will Heflin 11 Harrison High School 12.43 NWI 1
17 Taylor Waddilove 10 Pope High School 12.58 NWI 2
18 Isaiah Jackson 11 Kennesaw Mountain 12.97 NWI 3
19 Christian Harrison 9 Pope High School 13.41 NWI 1
20 Andrew Rittenberg 10 Pope High School 15.94 NWI 1
HS Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 DoVon Johnson 12 Kennesaw Mountain 16.30 NWI 3 6
2 Avery Lockliear 9 Harrison High School 17.82 NWI 3 4
3 Elaina Williams 9 Harrison High School 18.38 NWI 3 3
4 Alicia Davoudpour 10 Pope High School 18.84 NWI 3 2
5 Angelica Florence 9 Pebblebrook High Sch 19.66 NWI 3 1
6 Acacia Laidlaw 10 Kennesaw Mountain 19.69 NWI 2
7 Gere Davenport 9 Kennesaw Mountain 19.80 NWI 2
8 Brianna Wolfe 10 Kennesaw Mountain 19.82 NWI 2
9 Taylor Smallwood 9 Pope High School 20.83 NWI 1
10 Alexandria Leake 9 Harrison High School 21.42 NWI 2
11 Julianna Jannuzzo 9 Pope High School 21.43 NWI 2
12 Erin Lollar 9 Pope High School 22.81 NWI 1
13 Indya Andrews 9 Pebblebrook High Sch 23.14 NWI 1
HS Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Terrell Singleton 12 Kennesaw Mountain 15.20 NWI 2 6
2 Willie Ramsey 10 Pebblebrook High Sch 16.09 NWI 2 4
3 Delacey Dixon 11 Harrison High School 16.69 NWI 2 3
4 Illias McDaniel 12 Harrison High School 16.87 NWI 2 2
5 Jaron Whitehead 11 Harrison High School 17.58 NWI 2 1
6 Darwin Gildon 12 Kennesaw Mountain 18.86 NWI 2
7 Seth Pierce 9 Pope High School 19.18 NWI 1
8 Ivery Hammond 12 Kennesaw Mountain 21.90 NWI 1
9 Luis Medina 11 Kennesaw Mountain 23.36 NWI 1
HS Girls 800 Meter Run
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Meaghan Kalafut 12 Harrison High School 2:33.65 2 6
2 Allison Anzelmo 9 Pope High School 2:35.82 2 4
3 Kennedy Sorge 11 Harrison High School 2:36.97 2 3
4 Ashley Kehoe 9 Pope High School 2:38.87 2 2
5 Mary Hall 11 Harrison High School 2:42.38 2 1
6 Valencia Greenidge 12 Kennesaw Mountain 2:42.52 2
7 Lizzy Ashley 10 Harrison High School 2:43.03 2
8 Olivia Trankina 9 Pope High School 2:43.24 2
9 allison krausman 11 Kennesaw Mountain 2:44.15 2
10 Taylor Kerr 11 Harrison High School 2:45.22 2
11 Jordan Creekmur 9 Harrison High School 2:45.36 1
12 Grace Regitz 10 Pope High School 2:45.40 2
13 Bailey Peak 9 Harrison High School 2:47.00 2
14 Kelley-Anne Palfrey 9 Harrison High School 2:47.23 2
15 Monica Rodriguez 12 Kennesaw Mountain 2:50.71 2
16 Maggie Boff 10 Harrison High School 2:52.92 1
17 Courtney Goostree 11 Harrison High School 2:53.81 1
18 Lauren Fischer 9 Pope High School 2:57.67 2
19 Grace Norden 12 Harrison High School 3:03.53 2
20 Tasha Goodwin 11 Kennesaw Mountain 3:05.05 1
21 Brenna Moore 9 Pope High School 3:07.30 1
22 Jordan Smith 10 Pope High School 3:08.81 1
23 Ciara Kirkland 11 Pope High School 3:14.93 1
24 Mavis Adu-Yeboah 9 Pebblebrook High Sch 3:15.50 1
25 ranya muffi 11 Kennesaw Mountain 3:15.57 1
26 Anna Jung 9 Kennesaw Mountain 3:17.23 1
27 Alexis Cortez 12 Kennesaw Mountain 3:19.40 1
28 Maria Centeno 10 Pebblebrook High Sch 3:34.03 1
HS Boys 800 Meter Run
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Max Toothman 12 Kennesaw Mountain 2:07.69 2 6
2 Ryan Polk 10 Kennesaw Mountain 2:11.06 2 4
3 Cullan Sherlock 11 Kennesaw Mountain 2:15.26 2 3
4 Isreal Dada 11 Pebblebrook High Sch 2:17.46 2 2
5 Joshua Sorensen 10 Pope High School 2:17.75 2 1
6 Blake Langfels 11 Kennesaw Mountain 2:21.38 2
7 Cole Lauff 11 Pope High School 2:21.50 2
8 Brandon Dang 12 Kennesaw Mountain 2:22.27 2
9 Spencer Crane 9 Harrison High School 2:22.76 2
10 Griffin Ellis 11 Pope High School 2:22.78 1
11 Dalton Rogers 9 Pope High School 2:23.45 1
12 Will Edmonds 9 Pope High School 2:26.28 1
13 Vance Peterson 9 Harrison High School 2:27.77 1
14 Edward McColley 11 Pebblebrook High Sch 2:29.77 1
15 Alex Lipscomb 12 Harrison High School 2:29.97 2
16 Daniel Hobgood 12 Harrison High School 2:35.38 1
17 Cameron Cooley 9 Pebblebrook High Sch 2:35.60 1
18 Tayon Walker 10 Pebblebrook High Sch 2:44.72 1
19 Jake Blaydes 9 Pope High School 2:46.69 1
20 Michael Barnhill 10 Kennesaw Mountain 2:46.76 1
HS Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Bryana Robinson 11 Pebblebrook High Sch 26.99 NWI 4 6
2 Corina Couton 11 Harrison High School 28.33 NWI 4 4
3 V Span-burton 11 Kennesaw Mountain 28.85 NWI 4 3
4 Courtney Telfort 10 Pope High School 29.26 NWI 3 2
5 Nicolette Barnett 10 Kennesaw Mountain 29.88 NWI 3 1
6 Kiyosha Nichols 10 Pebblebrook High Sch 29.94 NWI 3
7 Kayla Few 11 Pebblebrook High Sch 30.70 NWI 4
8 Parker Jackson 10 Harrison High School 30.98 NWI 3
9 Peyton Ealy 10 Pope High School 31.53 NWI 2
10 Coco Udom 10 Pope High School 32.84 NWI 2
11 Kiarra Harper 9 Harrison High School 33.10 NWI 1
12 Emma Kopowski 9 Pope High School 33.33 NWI 2
13 Abby Chepenik 9 Pope High School 33.67 NWI 1
14 Alaia Mason 11 Harrison High School 34.20 NWI 2
15 Alexis Brown 9 Harrison High School 34.48 NWI 1
16 Faith Palmer 10 Kennesaw Mountain 35.00 NWI 3
17 Madison James 9 Pope High School 35.16 NWI 2
HS Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Drayton McJunkins 10 Pebblebrook High Sch 23.36 NWI 3 6
2 Jonathan Hambrick 10 Harrison High School 23.80 NWI 3 4
3 Antionio Pass 11 Pebblebrook High Sch 24.83 NWI 2 3
4 Tony Maxwell 12 Pope High School 25.33 NWI 3 2
5 Teddy Nuttall 10 Pope High School 25.53 NWI 3 1
6 Nik Book 11 Pope High School 25.84 NWI 2
7 Will Heflin 11 Harrison High School 25.91 NWI 2
8 Miles Mizell 10 Pebblebrook High Sch 27.78 NWI 1
9 Malcolm Kindred 9 Pope High School 27.89 NWI 2
HS Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Priscilla Womble 10 Kennesaw Mountain 52.53 3 6
2 Alicia Davoudpour 10 Pope High School 53.28 3 4
3 Avery Lockliear 9 Harrison High School 54.04 3 3
4 Brianna Wolfe 10 Kennesaw Mountain 55.88 2 2
5 Taylor Smallwood 9 Pope High School 56.57 2 1
6 Julianna Jannuzzo 9 Pope High School 57.28 2
7 Kayla Harris 10 Kennesaw Mountain 57.80 3
8 Brooke Johnson 11 Harrison High School 58.62 3
9 Alexandria Leake 9 Harrison High School 1:00.33 2
10 Erin Lollar 9 Pope High School 1:00.66 2
11 Liv Holding 9 Harrison High School 1:04.27 2
HS Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Delacey Dixon 11 Harrison High School 43.42 2 6
2 Terrell Singleton 12 Kennesaw Mountain 44.41 2 4
3 Illias McDaniel 12 Harrison High School 45.52 2 3
4 DeAshton Tandy 9 Pope High School 45.81 2 2
5 Jaron Whitehead 11 Harrison High School 46.19 2 1
6 Terren Moore 11 Harrison High School 46.23 1
7 Darwin Gildon 12 Kennesaw Mountain 46.53 2
8 Seth Pierce 9 Pope High School 46.78 1
9 Michael Wenclawiak 10 Harrison High School 50.29 1
HS Girls 3,200 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Anna Kansol 11 Harrison High School 11:57.93 6
2 Audrey Smith 11 Harrison High School 12:05.90 4
3 Emily Duvaris 9 Harrison High School 12:26.31 3
4 Andie Whitfield 9 Harrison High School 12:45.06 2
5 Maddie Baker 11 Harrison High School 13:02.44 1
6 Emily Outlaw 10 Harrison High School 13:02.87
7 Haley Schroder 11 Harrison High School 13:07.65
8 Anna Marie Glasgow 10 Harrison High School 13:22.22
9 Katie Blankenbecler 10 Harrison High School 13:46.07
10 Isabel Ott 10 Pope High School 13:49.62
11 Catrina Kure 12 Kennesaw Mountain 13:52.48
12 Emma Hosack 9 Pope High School 13:55.98
13 Lizzie Sutton 9 Kennesaw Mountain 14:30.64
14 Brady Young 10 Kennesaw Mountain 14:54.32
15 Brenna Moore 9 Pope High School 15:42.13
HS Boys 3,200 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Jacob Cooper 10 Harrison High School 10:01.74 6
2 Adam Watt 11 Harrison High School 10:06.66 4
3 Spencer Borchelt 10 Harrison High School 10:07.24 3
4 Ryan Brock 11 Harrison High School 10:09.18 2
5 Jacob Mccord 11 Harrison High School 10:15.22 1
6 Connor Boyle 12 Pope High School 10:42.15
7 Alex White 11 Kennesaw Mountain 10:50.06
8 Jake Santa Cruz 10 Kennesaw Mountain 10:50.36
9 Matthew Palfrey 12 Harrison High School 10:55.41
10 Matthew Stritch 11 Kennesaw Mountain 10:58.25
11 Cristobal Rodriguez 10 Kennesaw Mountain 11:03.32
12 Nathaniel Tait 11 Kennesaw Mountain 11:06.43
13 Connor McDowell 12 Harrison High School 11:07.25
14 Pierre Rouaud 11 Kennesaw Mountain 11:09.24
15 Travis Lyles 10 Harrison High School 11:09.98
16 Evan Brock 9 Harrison High School 11:11.95
17 Aaron Kooris 12 Pope High School 11:17.37
18 Zach Coleman 12 Harrison High School 11:17.52
19 Alec Keyzer-Andre 10 Kennesaw Mountain 11:18.92
20 Jacob Greer 9 Pope High School 11:23.33
21 Cameron Mutter 12 Harrison High School 11:29.14
22 Aaron Lowery 10 Kennesaw Mountain 11:29.85
23 Brian Robinson 12 Harrison High School 11:30.92
24 Kyle Chickvara 11 Harrison High School 11:32.32
25 Brian Cerny 9 Harrison High School 11:33.19
26 Matt Kraska 11 Pope High School 11:34.30
27 Jake Danneman 12 Harrison High School 11:49.98
28 Logan Radcliffe 11 Pope High School 12:28.66
29 Mitchell Mazzoni 10 Pope High School 13:10.25
HS Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================
Team Time H# Pts
---------------------------------------------------------------
1 Kennesaw Mountain A 4:22.45 2 6
1) Valencia Greenidge 2) DoVon Johnson
3) Acacia Laidlaw 4) Priscilla Womble
2 Pebblebrook High School A 4:26.80 2 4
1) Bryana Robinson 2) Camtavia Crittendon
3) Miaja Jefferson 4) Kaitlin Parker
3 Harrison High School A 4:31.62 2 2
4 Pope High School A 4:45.66 2
1) Alicia Davoudpour 2) Allison Anzelmo
3) Sabrina Colan 4) Olivia Trankina
5 Harrison High School B 4:54.09 1
6 Pope High School C 5:01.24 1
1) Victoria Wood 2) Emma Kopowski
3) Peyton Ealy 4) Erin Lollar
7 Pope High School B 5:08.88 1
1) Kara Vining 2) Taylor Smallwood
3) Coco Udom 4) Makenzie Laushey
8 Pebblebrook High School B 5:14.78 2
1) Mavis Adu-Yeboah 2) Indya Andrews
3) Angelica Florence 4) Kendrika Caldwell
HS Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================
Team Time H# Pts
---------------------------------------------------------------
1 Kennesaw Mountain A 3:38.14 2 5
1) Dallin Finley 2) Christian Jellen
3) Marcus Manion 4) Wesley Taylor
1 Pebblebrook High School A 3:38.14 2 5
1) Shuntez Smith 2) Antionio Pass
3) Drayton McJunkins 4) Maurice Montgometry
3 Kennesaw Mountain B 3:49.25 2 2
1) Turner Ozmer 2) Jason Toweh
3) Emmanuel Lazarus 4) Jacob Roberson
4 Pope High School A 3:50.49 2
1) Cedric Harper 2) Jacob Greer
3) Taylor Waddilove 4) DeAshton Tandy
5 Pebblebrook High School B 4:03.97 1
1) Isreal Dada 2) Markell Richmond
3) Carl Bexley
6 Pebblebrook High School C 4:33.19 1
1) Tayon Walker 2) Timothy Wright
3) Cameron Cooley 4) Robert Alexander
HS Boys High Jump
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Dre'Von Jones 11 Harrison High School 6-02.00 6
2 DeVontre Young 11 Harrison High School 6-00.00 4
3 Adam Card 11 Pope High School 5-04.00 3
HS Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 DeVontre Young 11 Harrison High School 19-06.50 NWI 2 6
2 Willie Ramsey 10 Pebblebrook High Sch 19-05.75 NWI 2 4
3 Wesley Taylor 10 Kennesaw Mountain 18-11.50 NWI 2 3
4 Deandre Nunez 12 Harrison High School 18-10.75 NWI 2 2
5 Ja'vion Lawson 10 Pebblebrook High Sch 18-09.75 NWI 2 1
6 Taylor Waddilove 10 Pope High School 18-08.25 NWI 1
6 Keegan Karim 11 Harrison High School 18-08.25 NWI 2
8 Perry Seldon 11 Pebblebrook High Sch 18-07.00 NWI 2
9 Darwin Gildon 12 Kennesaw Mountain 18-06.50 NWI 1
10 Charles Wiley 10 Harrison High School 17-04.25 NWI 1
11 Demetrius Monday 12 Pebblebrook High Sch 17-03.00 NWI 2
12 Will Heflin 11 Harrison High School 17-01.00 NWI 1
13 Dallin Finley 12 Kennesaw Mountain 16-09.00 NWI 1
14 Keegan Phipps 10 Pope High School 16-06.00 NWI 1
15 Arias Jones 8 Kennesaw Mountain 15-01.00 NWI 1
16 Christian Harrison 9 Pope High School 14-10.25 NWI 1
17 Malcolm Kindred 9 Pope High School 13-04.75 NWI 1
HS Boys Triple Jump
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Shuntez Smith 11 Pebblebrook High Sch 40-09.00 NWI 2 6
2 Antionio Pass 11 Pebblebrook High Sch 38-10.00 NWI 2 4
3 Deandre Nunez 12 Harrison High School 38-06.50 NWI 2 3
4 Duece White 12 Harrison High School 38-0.50 NWI 2 2
5 Edward McColley 11 Pebblebrook High Sch 37-09.00 NWI 2 1
6 Kenan Mitchell 11 Kennesaw Mountain 36-09.25 NWI 1
7 Charles Wiley 10 Harrison High School 36-08.25 NWI 2
8 Adam Card 11 Pope High School 36-03.25 NWI 2
9 Taylor Waddilove 10 Pope High School 35-09.50 NWI 1
10 Tony Maxwell 12 Pope High School 35-08.25 NWI 2
11 Ivery Hammond 12 Kennesaw Mountain 33-09.50 NWI 1
12 Christian Harrison 9 Pope High School 33-08.50 NWI 1
13 Jason Toweh 12 Kennesaw Mountain 33-06.25 NWI 1
14 DeAshton Tandy 9 Pope High School 32-05.50 NWI 1
HS Boys Discus
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Joey Connors 11 Harrison High School 134-02 2 6
2 Chris Weems 12 Pebblebrook High Sch 116-03 2 4
3 Danny Connors 9 Harrison High School 109-04 2 3
4 Sean Hayden 11 Pope High School 106-09 2 2
5 Brad Harp 11 Pope High School 104-08 2 1
6 Ben Hart 12 Pope High School 103-06 2
7 Josephat Gaubert 10 Pope High School 97-08 1
8 Desmond Reid 12 Kennesaw Mountain 96-03 1
9 Spencer Fox 12 Harrison High School 94-01 2
10 Mike Kemper 10 Pope High School 93-03 2
11 Kasey Richardson 12 Pebblebrook High Sch 93-01 1
11 Adam Block 12 Pope High School 93-01 2
13 Fahad Diganker 12 Kennesaw Mountain 87-00 1
14 Matt Eidson 11 Harrison High School 84-04 1
15 Nick Murray 9 Harrison High School 81-11 1
16 Zach Winstead 11 Kennesaw Mountain 76-06 1
HS Boys Shot Put
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Joey Connors 11 Harrison High School 47-03.00 2 6
2 Sean Hayden 11 Pope High School 43-07.50 2 4
3 Zach Winstead 11 Kennesaw Mountain 38-11.50 2 3
4 Max Kemper 10 Pope High School 36-11.50 2 2
5 Mike Kemper 10 Pope High School 36-08.00 2 1
6 Ayodele Oyesola 12 Pebblebrook High Sch 36-06.00 2
7 Desmond Reid 12 Kennesaw Mountain 36-05.00 2
8 Brad Harp 11 Pope High School 35-08.00 2
9 Josephat Gaubert 10 Pope High School 34-06.00 1
10 Chris Weems 12 Pebblebrook High Sch 33-01.00 2
11 Matt Eidson 11 Harrison High School 32-08.00 1
11 Kasey Richardson 12 Pebblebrook High Sch 32-08.00 1
13 Fahad Diganker 12 Kennesaw Mountain 32-07.50 1
14 Nick Murray 9 Harrison High School 32-01.50 1
15 Adam Block 12 Pope High School 31-08.00 1
16 Danny Connors 9 Harrison High School 31-04.50 1
17 Spencer Fox 12 Harrison High School 30-06.00 2
18 Marshall Barela 11 Harrison High School 29-10.50 1
HS Boys Pole Vault
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Taylor Wood 12 Kennesaw Mountain 13-06.00 6
2 Joey Nawrocki 12 Harrison High School 11-00.00 4
3 Luke Hutcheson 11 Harrison High School 10-00.00 3
4 Grayson Delashmit 9 Harrison High School 9-06.00 1.5
4 Chris Ruflin 11 Kennesaw Mountain 9-06.00 1.5
6 Teddy Nuttall 10 Pope High School 8-06.00
7 Alex Kim 9 Pope High School 7-06.00
8 Evan Mercer 11 Harrison High School 7-00.00
8 Colin Edmonds 10 Pope High School 7-00.00
10 Mathieu deBruin 9 Harrison High School 6-06.00
HS Girls High Jump
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Courtney Telfort 10 Pope High School 4-10.00 6
2 Nia Reed 9 Harrison High School 4-10.00 4
3 V Span-burton 11 Kennesaw Mountain 4-08.00 3
4 Sarah Esposito 9 Pope High School 4-06.00 2
5 Olivia Trankina 9 Pope High School 4-04.00 1
6 Corina Couton 11 Harrison High School 4-02.00
7 Emma Peters 9 Pope High School 4-00.00
8 Julianna Jannuzzo 9 Pope High School 4-00.00
HS Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Coco Udom 10 Pope High School 14-03.50 NWI 2 6
2 shelby smith 10 Kennesaw Mountain 14-02.00 NWI 2 4
3 Janna Collins 10 Harrison High School 13-06.25 NWI 2 3
4 Emma Peters 9 Pope High School 13-01.50 NWI 1 2
5 Jennifer Griever 11 Kennesaw Mountain 12-09.50 NWI 1 1
6 Jemilah Joseph 10 Pebblebrook High Sch 12-08.25 NWI 1
7 Sara Keenum 11 Harrison High School 11-07.00 NWI 2
8 Kaitlyn Coley 10 Harrison High School 11-0.25 NWI 2
9 Morgan Laushey 12 Pope High School 10-07.00 NWI 1
10 Sabrina Colan 11 Pope High School 9-05.50 NWI 1
11 Ulunma Ukwuoma 11 Pebblebrook High Sch 9-05.00 NWI 2
HS Girls Triple Jump
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 DoVon Johnson 12 Kennesaw Mountain 36-03.50 NWI 2 6
2 Priscilla Womble 10 Kennesaw Mountain 34-11.00 NWI 2 4
3 Chloe Muse 10 Harrison High School 32-08.50 NWI 2 3
4 Courtney Telfort 10 Pope High School 31-04.00 NWI 2 2
5 Brianna Wolfe 10 Kennesaw Mountain 31-02.00 NWI 1 1
6 Sarah Esposito 9 Pope High School 29-0.50 NWI 2
7 Nicolette Barnett 10 Kennesaw Mountain 28-09.75 NWI 2
8 Janna Collins 10 Harrison High School 26-06.75 NWI 1
9 Olivia Trankina 9 Pope High School 25-07.50 NWI 1
10 Julianna Jannuzzo 9 Pope High School 24-09.50 NWI 1
HS Girls Discus
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Josette Hardin 12 Harrison High School 97-10 2 6
2 Layne Hagy 12 Pope High School 89-02 2 4
3 Haley Vonck 11 Kennesaw Mountain 86-07 2 3
4 Kylee Robinson 11 Harrison High School 78-03 2 2
5 Janet Marke 12 Kennesaw Mountain 77-11 2 1
6 Ariana Irby 12 Kennesaw Mountain 77-01 2
7 Anastatia Earwood 12 Kennesaw Mountain 72-05 2
8 Hannah Carter 12 Pope High School 65-08 1
9 Mary Katherine Grow 11 Pope High School 65-08 1
10 Abbi Amos 11 Harrison High School 63-01 1
11 R'mani Littlejohn 9 Kennesaw Mountain 62-09 2
12 Amethyst Sanders 11 Kennesaw Mountain 60-09 2
13 Anastasia Valdez 12 Harrison High School 53-02 1
14 Dominique Clackum 9 Pope High School 52-11 1
15 Kerri Fox 9 Harrison High School 51-06 1
16 Jacquelyn Ebakhaye 12 Pebblebrook High Sch 49-05 1
17 Destiny Brown 11 Pebblebrook High Sch 41-07 1
18 Maria Centeno 10 Pebblebrook High Sch 32-02 1
HS Girls Shot Put
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Andrea Vahoua 11 Pope High School 37-06.50 2 6
2 Janet Marke 12 Kennesaw Mountain 33-10.00 2 4
3 Kylee Robinson 11 Harrison High School 30-10.00 2 3
4 Haley Vonck 11 Kennesaw Mountain 30-06.00 2 2
5 Anastatia Earwood 12 Kennesaw Mountain 30-05.00 1 1
6 Layne Hagy 12 Pope High School 29-00.00 2
7 Ulunma Ukwuoma 11 Pebblebrook High Sch 28-03.00 2
8 Cassie Nager 10 Kennesaw Mountain 26-01.00 1
9 Hannah Carter 12 Pope High School 24-10.00 2
10 Ariana Irby 12 Kennesaw Mountain 24-06.50 2
11 Kerri Fox 9 Harrison High School 22-08.00 2
12 Mary Katherine Grow 11 Pope High School 21-07.00 1
13 Abbi Amos 11 Harrison High School 21-01.00 1
14 Anastasia Valdez 12 Harrison High School 20-01.00 1
15 Dominique Clackum 9 Pope High School 18-05.00 1
16 R'mani Littlejohn 9 Kennesaw Mountain 18-01.00 2
17 Jacquelyn Ebakhaye 12 Pebblebrook High Sch 17-01.50 1
18 Maria Centeno 10 Pebblebrook High Sch 14-08.00 1
19 Erica Blount 10 Pebblebrook High Sch 13-04.00 1
HS Girls Pole Vault
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 shelby smith 10 Kennesaw Mountain 8-06.00 6
2 Katherine Ogburn 11 Harrison High School 7-06.00 3.5
2 Gere Davenport 9 Kennesaw Mountain 7-06.00 3.5
4 Brianna Wolfe 10 Kennesaw Mountain 6-06.00 0.75
4 Abby Chepenik 9 Pope High School 6-06.00 0.75
4 Emma Kopowski 9 Pope High School 6-06.00 0.75
4 Kara Vining 9 Pope High School 6-06.00 0.75
8 Ashlyn Proctor 10 Kennesaw Mountain 6-06.00
9 Alexis Burn 9 Kennesaw Mountain 6-06.00
10 Arielle Auguste 9 Kennesaw Mountain 5-06.00
10 Heather McInnis 9 Pope High School 5-06.00
12 Anna Wendt 12 Harrison High School 5-00.00
HS Girls Team Scores (16 Events Scored)
=====================================================================
Team Pts Spr Dst Hrd Rel Fld Oth
---------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Harrison High School 86.5 10 38 10 4 24.5 0
2 Kennesaw Mountain 82.25 12 0 14 16 40.25 0
3 Pope High School 50.25 2 10 7 0 31.25 0
4 Pebblebrook High School 29 24 0 1 4 0 0
HS Boys Team Scores (16 Events Scored)
=====================================================================
Team Pts Spr Dst Hrd Rel Fld Oth
---------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Harrison High School 98.5 10 26 16 0 46.5 0
2 Kennesaw Mountain 72 14.5 19 10 15 13.5 0
3 Pebblebrook High School 55.5 20.5 2 4 9 20 0
4 Pope High School 19 3 1 2 0 13 0