Central Gwinnett HS Dual Meet

Lawrenceville, GA

Complete Results

Licensed to Perfect Timing Group - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/7/2012 11:45 PM
                     Central Gwinnett Dual Meet - 3/7/2012                     
                         Central Gwinnett High School                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Rittenberry, Timesha         Clarke Centr           13.00      13.05   4   5   
  2 Bush, Jakael                 Central Gwin           13.18      13.21   4   3   
  3 Pittman, Selena              Central Gwin           13.43      13.40   4   2   
  4 Richardson, Amber            Clarke Centr           13.30      13.80   4   1   
  5 Collins, Melody              Central Gwin           13.87      14.23   4 
  6 Meeks, Teosha                Central Gwin           14.00      14.30   4 
  7 Richardson, Rochelle         Central Gwin                      14.83   1 
  8 Leonard, Jade                Archer HS                         14.85   2 
  9 Kwaw, Michelle               Archer HS                         15.06   3 
 10 Marijanich, Aleah            Archer HS                         15.12   1 
 11 Hudson, Kandace              Central Gwin                      15.30   2 
 12 Mason, Nathalee              Central Gwin                      15.46   1 
 13 Mwenda, Melissa              Archer HS                         15.57   1 
 14 Ferron, Shaakira             Archer HS                         15.63   3 
 15 Lewis, Yasmine               Central Gwin                      16.33   2 
 16 Williams, Ari                Archer HS              16.99      16.81   3 
 17 Roper, Jasmine               Archer HS                         17.46   3 
 18 Winborne, Jasmine            Archer HS              14.81      17.95   3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brown, Danicka               Archer HS              26.79      26.18   5   5   
  2 Bush, Jakael                 Central Gwin           27.26      27.27   5   3   
  3 Pittman, Selena              Central Gwin           28.68      28.28   5   2   
  4 Mitchell, Tiara              Archer HS              29.77      28.62   4   1   
  5 Glover, Devonna              Central Gwin           28.71      29.09   5 
  6 Hayes, April                 Clarke Centr                      29.47   5 
  7 Gresham, Alexis              Clarke Centr                      29.72   5 
  8 Daniels, Maya                Clarke Centr                      29.80   3 
  9 Lester, Markia               Clarke Centr                      30.13   1 
 10 Meeks, Teosha                Central Gwin           29.30      30.17   4 
 11 Drayton, Jasmine             Central Gwin                      31.33   3 
 12 Kwaw, Michelle               Archer HS              33.08      31.52   4 
 13 Richardson, Rochelle         Central Gwin                      31.84   1 
 14 Wyzard, Aaliyah              Central Gwin                      31.95   3 
 15 Marijanich, Aleah            Archer HS                         32.37   3 
 16 Mwenda, Melissa              Archer HS                         32.59   3 
 17 Ferron, Shaakira             Archer HS              32.38      32.91   4 
 18 Northcutt, Aubrey            Archer HS              33.44      32.99   4 
 19 Fejokwu, Grace               Central Gwin                      36.81   2 
 20 Mason, Nathalee              Central Gwin                      36.87   2 
 21 Hudson, Kandace              Central Gwin                      37.06   2 
 -- Matticx, Aaja                Central Gwin                         DQ   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Occeus, Ismaelle             Central Gwin         1:04.16    1:07.01   4   5   
  2 Price, Alexis                Clarke Centr                    1:11.42   2   3   
  3 Thomas, Ikeala               Central Gwin         1:12.98    1:11.82   4   2   
  4 Meabara, Barinem             Central Gwin                    1:11.87   3   1   
  5 Riley, Taylor                Central Gwin         1:13.22    1:12.23   4 
  6 Drayton, Jasmine             Central Gwin                    1:12.60   1 
  7 Howard, Breale               Central Gwin                    1:13.27   2 
  8 Winborne, Jasmine            Archer HS                       1:13.50   2 
  9 Ferron, Shaakira             Archer HS                       1:14.04   1 
 10 Dean, Jamisha                Central Gwin                    1:14.85   3 
 11 McDaniel, Katelyn            Archer HS            1:14.25    1:15.63   4 
 12 Valentine, Makayla           Central Gwin                    1:16.06   3 
 13 Northcutt, Aubrey            Archer HS            1:16.23    1:16.16   4 
 14 Franco, Ariana               Clarke Centr                    1:17.13   3 
 15 Williams, Ari                Archer HS                       1:23.77   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Evans, Erykah                Central Gwin         2:34.12    2:38.08    5   
  2 Ford, Taylor                 Clarke Centr         2:35.00    2:40.56    3   
  3 Dove, Taylor                 Archer HS            2:37.82    2:40.95    2   
  4 Alpaugh, Jenny               Clarke Centr         2:38.00    2:58.03    1   
  5 Bonilla, Jackie              Archer HS            3:02.05    2:58.84  
  6 Zaccarda-Jeffers, Isabel     Clarke Centr         2:37.00    3:00.95  
  7 Hudson, Mikayla              Archer HS                       3:22.81  
  8 Bishop, Cierra               Central Gwin                    3:30.54  
  9 Hudson, Kandace              Central Gwin                    3:36.08  
 10 Howard, Breale               Central Gwin                    3:44.07  
 11 Langford, Breoni             Central Gwin                    3:46.68  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dove, Taylor                 Archer HS            6:04.17    5:58.64    5   
  2 Saupe, Gabrielle             Clarke Centr         6:01.75    5:59.79    3   
  3 Hawkins, Brandi              Archer HS            6:05.78    6:00.58    2   
  4 Davidova, Lucie              Archer HS            6:04.31    6:07.29    1   
  5 Steele, Katy                 Archer HS            6:23.90    6:10.28  
  6 Yi, Sreyroat                 Archer HS            6:20.61    6:21.64  
  7 Tate, Rashanay               Central Gwin         6:52.00    6:40.21  
  8 Bonilla, Jackie              Archer HS            6:40.01    6:47.21  
  9 Mendoza, Estephanie          Central Gwin         6:41.70    7:10.94  
 10 Lewis, Yasmine               Central Gwin                    7:24.37  
 11 Hudson, Mikayla              Archer HS                       7:26.87  
 12 Nishimwe, Anna               Central Gwin                    7:33.37  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Davidova, Lucie              Archer HS           12:41.49   12:41.07    5   
  2 Steele, Katy                 Archer HS           13:19.20   13:00.20    3   
  3 Hawkins, Brandi              Archer HS           13:09.75   13:04.80    2   
  4 Yi, Sreyroat                 Archer HS           13:41.48   13:33.45    1   
  5 Simpson, Kayleigh            Archer HS           15:49.26   15:34.51  
  6 Mendoza, Estephanie          Central Gwin        15:10.04   15:39.21  
  7 Nishimwe, Anna               Central Gwin                   16:58.70  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Oyekan, Aimee                Archer HS              18.86      18.47   2   5   
  2 Plaskett, Rickayla           Archer HS              19.15      18.82   2   3   
  3 Shelton, Rogeria             Clarke Centr           19.80      19.29   1   2   
  4 McLaurin, Imani              Central Gwin           19.94      20.03   2   1   
  5 Muller, Tahnee               Archer HS              20.10      20.73   2 
  6 Ashekun, Kemi                Archer HS                         21.78   1 
  7 Adams, Jessica               Archer HS              22.87      21.85   1 
  8 Cardwell, Kayla              Archer HS              22.72      22.17   1 
  9 Ashekun, Breanna             Archer HS                         23.10   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Evans, Erykah                Central Gwin           52.79      51.23   2   5   
  2 Howard, Jalisa               Clarke Centr           54.54      52.39   2   3   
  3 McLaurin, Imani              Central Gwin           54.17      53.00   2   2   
  4 Oyekan, Aimee                Archer HS                         53.04   1   1   
  5 Plaskett, Rickayla           Archer HS                         54.88   1 
  6 Shelton, Rogeria             Clarke Centr           49.68      56.17   2 
  7 McIntosh, D'Andra            Central Gwin                      57.69   2 
  8 Ashekun, Kemi                Archer HS                       1:01.34   1 
  9 Adams, Jessica               Archer HS                       1:02.14   1 
 10 Ashekun, Breanna             Archer HS                       1:02.34   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Archer HS  'A'                                      50.98      50.16   2   5   
     1) Brown, Danicka                  2) Hicks, Timon                   
     3) Bell, Capricia                  4) Obeng-Akrofi, Akua             
  2 Central Gwinnett  'A'                               51.47      51.65   2   3   
     1) Ivey, Caryn                     2) Pittman, Selena                
     3) Riley, Taylor                   4) Latimore, Shantaja             
     5) Bush, Jakael                    6) Glover, Devonna                
  3 Central Gwinnett  'B'                               52.50      54.87   2 
     1) Collins, Melody                 2) Occeus, Ismaelle               
     3) Meeks, Teosha                   4) Decastro, Makayla              
  4 Archer HS  'B'                                      50.98      56.78   2 
     1) Kwaw, Michelle                  2) Muller, Tahnee                 
     3) Marijanich, Aleah               4) Button, Anita                  
  5 Archer HS  'C'                                      50.98      57.32   1 
     1) Leonard, Jade                   2) Mitchell, Tiara                
     3) Mwenda, Melissa                 4) McDaniel, Katelyn              
     5) Genus, Aubi                     6)                                
  6 Central Gwinnett  'D'                               57.00      57.46   1 
     1) Cromartie, Classie              2) Dean, Jamisha                  
     3) Drayton, Jasmine                4) Howard, Breale                 
     5) Wyzard, Aaliyah                 6)                                
  7 Central Gwinnett  'E'                             1:00.00      59.78   1 
     1) Mayes, Alexandra                2) Reynolds, Carol                
     3) Mafah, Naomi                    4) Matticx, Aaja                  
     5) Simmons, Teryn                  6)                                
  8 Central Gwinnett  'C'                               57.00    1:02.02   1 
     1) Bishop, Cierra                  2) Mason, Nathalee                
     3) Smith, Tiffany                  4) Valentine, Makayla             
     5) Ward, Lyneisha                  6)                                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Clarke Central  'A'                               4:17.00    4:18.73   2   5   
     1) Thomas, Tyra                    2) Ford, Taylor                   
     3) Downs, Katie                    4) Richardson, Amber              
     5) Erwin, Kiayra                   6) Norton, Jasmine                
  2 Archer HS  'A'                                    5:04.58    4:20.87   2   3   
     1) Oyekan, Aimee                   2) Brown, Danicka                 
     3) Hicks, Timon                    4) Obeng-Akrofi, Akua             
  3 Central Gwinnett  'A'                             4:39.07    4:28.09   2 
     1) Ivey, Caryn                     2) Collins, Melody                
     3) Bush, Jakael                    4) Evans, Erykah                  
     5) Thomas, Ikeala                  6)                                
  4 Clarke Central  'B'                                          4:39.22   2 
  5 Clarke Central  'C'                                          4:52.31   1 
  6 Archer HS  'B'                                    5:04.58    5:10.37   2 
     1) Leonard, Jade                   2) Mwenda, Melissa                
     3) McDaniel, Katelyn               4) Genus, Aubi                    
  7 Central Gwinnett  'C'                             4:50.00    5:15.57   1 
     1) Drayton, Jasmine                2) Fejokwu, Grace                 
     3) Langford, Breoni                4) Lewis, Yasmine                 
     5) Smith, Tiffany                  6) Ward, Lyneisha                 
  8 Central Gwinnett  'D'                             4:50.00    5:32.96   1 
     1) Bishop, Cierra                  2) Brooks, Shay                   
     3) Dean, Jamisha                   4) Howard, Breale                 
     5) Valentine, Makayla              6)                                
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Central Gwinnett  'A'                            10:57.23   11:13.59    5   
     1) Collins, Melody                 2) Occeus, Ismaelle               
     3) Bradley-Lawrence, Zhane         4) Evans, Erykah                  
  2 Archer HS  'A'                                   11:34.48   11:20.40    3   
     1) Dove, Taylor                    2) Steele, Katy                   
     3) Cheney, Sarah                   4) Davidova, Lucie                
  3 Central Gwinnett  'B'                            13:00.00   13:01.18  
     1) Riley, Taylor                   2) Decastro, Makayla              
     3) Dean, Jamisha                   4) Meabara, Barinem               
     5) Wyzard, Aaliyah                 6)                                
  4 Central Gwinnett  'C'                            13:10.00   14:09.09  
     1) Brooks, Shay                    2) Fejokwu, Grace                 
     3) Jackson, Avionne                4) Richardson, Rochelle           
     5) Ward, Lyneisha                  6)                                
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ivey, Caryn                  Central Gwin         5-04.00    5-00.00    5   
  2 Latimore, Shantaja           Central Gwin         5-00.00    4-10.00    3   
  3 Shelton, Rogeria             Clarke Centr         4-08.00    4-08.00    2   
  4 Richardson, Amber            Clarke Centr                    4-02.00    0.50
  4 Oyekan, Aimee                Archer HS            4-10.00    4-02.00    0.50
  6 Reichard, Brooke             Archer HS            4-06.00    4-00.00  
  6 Blake, China                 Clarke Centr                    4-00.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bradley-Lawrence, Zhane      Central Gwin         7-06.00    7-00.00    4   
  1 Bradley, Maggie              Central Gwin         8-00.00    7-00.00    4   
 -- Songster, Magie              Clarke Centr                         NH  
 -- Erwin, Kiayra                Clarke Centr                         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bush, Jakael                 Central Gwin                   16-02.00    5   
  2 Bell, Capricia               Archer HS           15-09.25   15-05.00    3   
  3 Jones, Tamara                Clarke Centr        15-10.00   15-00.00    0.75
  3 Pittman, Selena              Central Gwin        15-09.00   15-00.00    0.75
  3 Brown, Danicka               Archer HS                      15-00.00    0.75
  3 Ivey, Caryn                  Central Gwin                   15-00.00    0.75
  7 Occeus, Ismaelle             Central Gwin        14-05.00   14-06.00  
  8 Decastro, Makayla            Central Gwin        12-04.50   13-08.00  
  9 Howard, Jalisa               Clarke Centr                   13-06.00  
 10 Meeks, Teosha                Central Gwin                   13-05.00  
 11 Mitchell, Tiara              Archer HS           14-02.25   13-02.00  
 12 Collins, Melody              Central Gwin        12-04.00   12-10.00  
 13 Hicks, Timon                 Archer HS           13-08.25   12-09.00  
 14 Blake, China                 Clarke Centr                   12-01.00  
 14 James, Brianna               Archer HS           12-04.50   12-01.00  
 16 Meabara, Barinem             Central Gwin                   10-07.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jones, Tamara                Clarke Centr        34-00.50   33-06.00    4   
  1 Thomas, Tyra                 Clarke Centr        35-05.25   33-06.00    4   
  3 Occeus, Ismaelle             Central Gwin        31-09.00   31-06.00    2   
  4 Decastro, Makayla            Central Gwin        29-08.00   28-09.00    1   
  5 Simmons, Teryn               Central Gwin                   27-01.00  
  6 Meabara, Barinem             Central Gwin                   25-09.00  
  7 Muller, Tahnee               Archer HS           20-09.00   24-11.00  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Williams, Alliyah            Archer HS           33-02.00   32-03.00    5   
  2 Fye, Kennedy                 Archer HS           26-01.00   30-09.25    3   
  3 Hartford, Niray              Central Gwin        33-05.00   30-08.00    2   
  4 Mayes, Alexandra             Central Gwin        29-03.00   29-09.00    1   
  5 Ashekun, Breanna             Archer HS           27-06.50   28-11.50  
  6 Allen, Laura                 Archer HS           31-01.75   28-11.00  
  7 Nagbe, Joanne                Archer HS                      28-04.50  
  8 Matticx, Aaja                Central Gwin                   27-00.00  
  9 Jeune, Emilie                Central Gwin        22-07.00   26-06.50  
 10 Thioub, Gansiry              Clarke Centr        26-03.50   26-05.50  
 11 Mafah, Naomi                 Central Gwin        23-03.25   26-02.25  
 12 Mangum, Alexandria           Central Gwin                   25-04.50  
 13 Goddard, Rsaundra            Clarke Centr                   25-00.50  
 14 Sims, Tiffoniec              Clarke Centr                   25-00.00  
 15 Simmons, Teryn               Central Gwin                   24-05.00  
 16 Boyd, Briana                 Archer HS           24-00.50   24-00.50  
 17 Sumlin, Sheterica            Clarke Centr                   23-08.00  
 18 Alston, Raquisha             Archer HS           22-11.50   23-05.00  
 19 Greenfield, Richielle        Central Gwin                   22-10.25  
 20 St. Hildire, Bianca          Central Gwin        19-03.00   21-04.00  
 21 Hayes, Skyler                Central Gwin                   21-03.50  
 22 Elder, Shanteriyonce         Clarke Centr                   20-04.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Williams, Alliyah            Archer HS              94-04   95-07.50    5   
  2 Ashekun, Breanna             Archer HS              70-08      78-09    3   
  3 Allen, Laura                 Archer HS              85-07   77-07.50    2   
  4 Thioub, Gansiry              Clarke Centr           69-01   77-06.50    1   
  5 Matticx, Aaja                Central Gwin                      72-01  
  6 Mayes, Alexandra             Central Gwin           68-06   71-04.50  
  7 Jeune, Emilie                Central Gwin           64-06      71-00  
  8 Boyd, Briana                 Archer HS              65-04      68-09  
  9 Goddard, Rsaundra            Clarke Centr           65-00      68-07  
 10 Fye, Kennedy                 Archer HS           79-09.50      68-00  
 11 Billings, Jalia              Clarke Centr           78-00      66-06  
 12 Hayes, Skyler                Central Gwin           63-10      64-04  
 13 St. Hildire, Bianca          Central Gwin           58-09      60-11  
 14 Nagbe, Joanne                Archer HS                         59-10  
 15 Greenfield, Richielle        Central Gwin                      58-04  
 16 McKelvy, Courtney            Archer HS              49-09      53-11  
 17 Ashekun, Kemi                Archer HS              60-06      53-08  
 18 Sanni, Aliyat                Central Gwin                      50-11  
 19 Simmons, Teryn               Central Gwin                      48-04  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hughes, Barrett              Central Gwin           11.75      11.65   5   5   
  2 Fowler, Sean                 Archer HS              11.71      11.84   5   3   
  3 Muraoka, Kenneth             Archer HS              11.85      11.85   5   2   
  4 Isreal, Jaymel               Clarke Centr           11.29      11.91   5   1   
  5 Williams, Amir               Clarke Centr           11.21      11.97   5 
  6 Thomas, Nicholas             Archer HS              12.29      12.02   4 
  7 Evans, Rodney                Archer HS              12.34      12.06   4 
  8 Artemus, James               Archer HS              12.27      12.18   4 
  9 Rogers, Caleb                Archer HS              11.87      12.33   5 
 10 Cook, Christian              Archer HS              13.06      12.40   3 
 11 Campli, Dominic              Central Gwin           14.24      12.42   3 
 12 Dahn, Gianni                 Archer HS              12.64      12.62   3 
 13 Malone, Josh                 Central Gwin                      12.63   1 
 14 Castillo, Juan               Central Gwin                      12.64   1 
 15 McNeil, William              Central Gwin                      12.76   3 
 16 Harrison, Sheldon            Central Gwin                      12.80   2 
 17 Wright, Seth                 Central Gwin                      12.85   2 
 18 Hilaire, Kenneth             Central Gwin                      13.18   1 
 19 Foote, MyQuan                Clarke Centr           12.12      13.23   4 
 20 Campbell, Marcus             Clarke Centr           12.20      13.27   4 
 21 Hill, Jordan                 Clarke Centr           12.18      13.43   4 
 22 Brown, Ren                   Central Gwin                      13.49   3 
 23 Hinton, Joshua               Central Gwin                      14.21   2 
 24 Gill, Chris                  Central Gwin                      14.25   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Otufale, Lookman             Archer HS                         22.59   2   5   
  2 Muraoka, Kenneth             Archer HS              24.18      23.98   4   3   
  3 Sharp, Theron                Archer HS                         24.01   4   2   
  4 Ijeli, Emeka                 Central Gwin           24.16      24.64   5   1   
  5 Evans, Rodney                Archer HS              25.08      24.94   4 
  6 Meheaux, Darien              Central Gwin                      25.04   1 
  7 Watson, Jovan                Archer HS                         25.21   4 
  8 Castillo, Juan               Central Gwin                      25.28   3 
  9 Hatch, Evan                  Clarke Centr           24.10      25.61   5 
 10 Watson, Wykye                Clarke Centr           23.30      25.80   5 
 11 Martin, Aaron                Central Gwin                      25.83   2 
 12 Hinton, Joshua               Central Gwin                      25.89   2 
 13 Miller, Korrin               Archer HS              26.11      25.95   4 
 14 Davis, Emmett                Central Gwin                      26.04   3 
 15 Newmuis, Demetrius           Clarke Centr           23.40      26.75   5 
 16 Bazile, Jim Kenny            Archer HS              24.53      26.89   4 
 17 Nkurunziza, Daniel           Central Gwin                      26.91   1 
 18 Wright, Seth                 Central Gwin                      27.14   3 
 19 Malone, Josh                 Central Gwin                      27.21   1 
 20 Brown, Ren                   Central Gwin                      27.59   3 
 21 Hilaire, Kenneth             Central Gwin                      27.89   2 
 22 Sufian, Ramsey               Central Gwin                      28.36   3 
 23 Piaro, Nyima                 Central Gwin                      28.86   3 
 24 Alexandre, Jachari           Central Gwin                      30.30   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lawrence, Travis             Archer HS              53.06      53.36   4   5   
  2 Gill, Chris                  Central Gwin                      55.83   3   3   
  3 Thurman, Jamerez             Clarke Centr           51.10      56.10   4   2   
  4 Thermidor, Kersey            Central Gwin                      56.15   1   1   
  5 Martin, Aaron                Central Gwin                      56.51   2 
  6 Khannu, Pa-alusene           Central Gwin           55.38      56.83   4 
  7 Young, Trevon                Archer HS                         57.20   2 
  8 Lee, David                   Archer HS              56.90      57.80   3 
  9 Alexandre, Jachari           Central Gwin                      59.16   2 
 10 Ohuabunwa, Tochi             Archer HS                         59.23   1 
 11 Harrison, Sheldon            Central Gwin                      59.93   1 
 12 Dahn, Gianni                 Archer HS            1:01.23    1:00.26   3 
 13 Hale, Devin                  Archer HS              58.76    1:00.86   3 
 14 Campli, Dominic              Central Gwin                    1:01.44   3 
 15 Parker, Tobias               Archer HS                       1:02.16   1 
 16 Davis, Emmett                Central Gwin                    1:02.32   2 
 17 McNeil, William              Central Gwin                    1:03.70   2 
 18 Byron, Joshua                Central Gwin                    1:05.76   1 
 19 Piaro, Nyima                 Central Gwin                    1:09.78   2 
 20 Hinton, Joshua               Central Gwin                    1:09.83   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Claybrook, Austin            Central Gwin         2:10.30    2:14.08    5   
  2 Gray, Devin                  Archer HS            2:13.64    2:14.46    3   
  3 Martin, Aaron                Central Gwin         2:15.14    2:16.00    2   
  4 Fisher, Timothy              Central Gwin         2:21.52    2:22.33    1   
  5 Giegerich, Andrew            Clarke Centr         2:25.64    2:22.72  
  6 Munoz, Humberto              Central Gwin                    2:22.82  
  7 Pattillo, Jerry              Archer HS            2:17.49    2:25.00  
  8 Mishra, Ansuman              Clarke Centr         2:40.80    2:27.10  
  9 Okebalama, K.C.              Archer HS                       2:32.40  
 10 Castillo, Ernesto            Central Gwin         2:37.16    2:33.43  
 11 Rogers, Caleb                Archer HS                       2:37.39  
 12 Beasley, Cj                  Archer HS            2:44.19    2:40.89  
 13 Martin, Tyler                Archer HS            2:43.98    2:44.91  
 14 Lindsey, Moshe               Archer HS            2:43.78    2:46.10  
 15 Reyes, William               Archer HS                       2:53.91  
 16 Couey, Aaron                 Archer HS            3:03.54    3:04.42  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dodd, Kyle                   Archer HS            4:54.27    4:56.35    5   
  2 Claybrook, Austin            Central Gwin         4:48.93    4:57.97    3   
  3 Boykin, Kyle                 Archer HS            5:10.02    5:00.59    2   
  4 Munoz, Humberto              Central Gwin         5:41.69    5:07.17    1   
  5 Pattillo, Jerry              Archer HS            4:57.82    5:08.61  
  6 Miller, Preston              Archer HS            5:18.45    5:17.11  
  7 Aubrey, Joe                  Clarke Centr         5:20.87    5:22.80  
  8 Collier, Daniel              Clarke Centr         5:14.98    5:27.06  
  9 Pyronneau, Ponthus           Archer HS            5:28.06    5:35.51  
 10 Castillo, Ernesto            Central Gwin         5:35.42    5:41.03  
 11 Casas, Isreal                Clarke Centr         5:22.00    5:45.46  
 12 Hargrove, David              Clarke Centr         5:25.90    5:45.88  
 13 Cagle, Dwayne                Archer HS            5:41.22    5:50.78  
 14 Hodgson, Brian               Archer HS                       5:55.85  
 15 Deal, Nate                   Clarke Centr         5:34.80    6:03.31  
 16 Watson, Scott                Archer HS                       6:04.17  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dodd, Kyle                   Archer HS           10:32.84   10:36.15    5   
  2 Boykin, Kyle                 Archer HS           10:47.83   10:40.57    3   
  3 Cona, Jacob                  Clarke Centr        10:29.60   10:59.75    2   
  4 Agis, Saul                   Archer HS           11:04.63   11:05.91    1   
  5 Miller, Preston              Archer HS           11:12.15   11:15.50  
  6 Boykin, Palmer               Archer HS           11:22.87   11:21.37  
  7 Giegerich, Andrew            Clarke Centr        12:38.05   12:12.31  
  8 Rebollar, Edgar              Clarke Centr        12:27.80   12:13.77  
  9 Wooten, Blaine               Clarke Centr        11:56.41   12:43.80  
 10 Boykin, Davis                Archer HS           12:48.41   12:45.00  
 11 Couey, Aaron                 Archer HS                      14:25.73  
 12 Reyes, William               Archer HS                      14:53.88  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Teareance            Archer HS              17.46      16.12   2   5   
  2 Marshall, Joushua            Central Gwin           16.07      16.53   2   3   
  3 Smith-Rosemond, Cameron      Archer HS              17.72      17.67   2   2   
  4 Easterlin, William           Archer HS              17.87      18.05   2   1   
  5 Riley, Adam                  Central Gwin           19.22      19.35   1 
  6 Bliss, Dillon                Archer HS                         19.50   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Louis, Daniel                Central Gwin           41.71      40.74   2   5   
  2 Marshall, Joushua            Central Gwin           41.26      42.43   2   3   
  3 Thomas, Teareance            Archer HS              42.98      43.62   2   2   
  4 Robinson, Andre              Clarke Centr           42.70      43.75   2   1   
  5 Smith-Rosemond, Cameron      Archer HS              45.73      45.65   2 
  6 Easterlin, William           Archer HS              44.30      46.09   2 
  7 Riley, Adam                  Central Gwin           48.68      46.69   1 
  8 Thermidor, Kersey            Central Gwin                      46.99   1 
  9 Bliss, Dillon                Archer HS                         47.88   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Central Gwinnett  'A'                               44.05      43.67   2   5   
     1) Taylor, Aaron                   2) Louis, Daniel                  
     3) Marshall, Joushua               4) Hughes, Barrett                
  2 Clarke Central  'A'                                            44.29   2   3   
     1) Isreal, Jaymel                  2) Watson, Quenshaun              
     3) Billups, Dawun                  4) Payne, Jalani                  
  3 Archer HS  'B'                                      43.54      45.51   2 
     1) Douglass, Kaelestis             2) Smith-Rosemond, Cameron        
     3) Muraoka, Kenneth                4) Evans, Rodney                  
     5) Otufale, Lookman                6) Sharp, Theron                  
  4 Central Gwinnett  'B'                               45.60      45.54   2 
     1) Banks, Orlando                  2) Burruss, Terrence              
     3) Thermidor, Kersey               4) Brown, Zedekiah                
  5 Archer HS  'C'                                      43.54      46.01   1 
     1) Artemus, James                  2) Thomas, Nicholas               
     3) Rogers, Caleb                   4) Watson, Jovan                  
  6 Clarke Central  'C'                                            46.08   1 
     1) Watson, Wykye                   2) Williams, Kavon                
     3) Solomon, Cruz                   4) Johnson, Cameron               
  7 Central Gwinnett  'C'                                          46.54   1 
     1) Davila, Tyreeck                 2) Thermidor, Henley              
     3) Ijeli, Emeka                    4) Latimore, Darius               
  8 Central Gwinnett  'D'                                          48.20   1 
     1) Khannu, Pa-alusene              2) Martin, Aaron                  
     3) Riley, Adam                     4) Meheaux, Darien                
  9 Central Gwinnett  'E'                                          50.83   1 
     1) Alexandre, Jachari              2) Davis, Emmett                  
     3) Gill, Chris                     4) Harrison, Sheldon              
 10 Central Gwinnett  'F'                                          52.65   1 
     1) McNeil, William                 2) Nkurunziza, Daniel             
     3) Sufian, Ramsey                  4) Wright, Seth                   
 -- Archer HS  'A'                                      43.54        DNF   2 
     1) Holley, Jarvis                  2) Okoye, Jon                     
     3) Douglass, Kaelestis             4) Woods, Blake                   
     5) Fowler, Sean                    6)                                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Central Gwinnett  'A'                             3:39.06    3:32.57   2   5   
     1) Taylor, Aaron                   2) Louis, Daniel                  
     3) Marshall, Joushua               4) Fisher, Tracy                  
  2 Archer HS  'A'                                    3:44.05    3:35.69   2   3   
     1) Holley, Jarvis                  2) Lawrence, Travis               
     3) Okoye, Jon                      4) Wilham, Nick                   
     5) Sharp, Theron                   6)                                
  3 Clarke Central  'A'                                          3:40.85   2 
     1) Watson, Quenshaun               2) Billups, Dawun                 
     3) Robinson, Andre                 4) Thurman, Jamerez               
  4 Central Gwinnett  'B'                                        3:41.96   2 
     1) Khannu, Pa-alusene              2) Banks, Orlando                 
     3) Thermidor, Kersey               4) Brown, Zedekiah                
  5 Archer HS  'C'                                    3:44.05    3:56.03   1 
     1) Douglass, Kaelestis             2) Bazile, Jim Kenny              
     3) Muraoka, Kenneth                4) Lee, David                     
     5) Otufale, Lookman                6)                                
  6 Central Gwinnett  'C'                                        3:57.12   1 
     1) Thermidor, Henley               2) Claybrook, Austin              
     3) Martin, Aaron                   4) Castillo, Juan                 
  7 Central Gwinnett  'D'                                        3:59.69   1 
     1) Fisher, Timothy                 2) Campli, Dominic                
     3) Alexandre, Jachari              4) Riley, Adam                    
     5) Gill, Chris                     6)                                
  8 Clarke Central  'B'                                          3:59.76   2 
     1) Moody, Shaquille                2) Watson, Wykye                  
     3) Williams, Kavon                 4) Solomon, Cruz                  
 -- Archer HS  'B'                                    3:44.05        DNF   2 
     1) Okebalama, K.C.                 2) Fowler, Sean                   
     3) Otufale, Lookman                4) Pennant, Stephen               
     5) Sharp, Theron                   6)                                
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Archer HS  'A'                                    9:18.20    9:31.94    5   
     1) Pattillo, Jerry                 2) Dodd, Kyle                     
     3) Gray, Devin                     4) Miller, Preston                
  2 Archer HS  'B'                                    9:18.20    9:34.37    3   
     1) Boykin, Kyle                    2) Boykin, Palmer                 
     3) Pyronneau, Ponthus              4) Agis, Saul                     
  3 Clarke Central  'A'                                          9:39.83  
  4 Archer HS  'C'                                    9:18.20   10:49.81  
     1) Boykin, Davis                   2) Hodgson, Brian                 
     3) Cagle, Dwayne                   4) Watson, Scott                  
     5) Lindsey, Moshe                  6)                                
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fisher, Tracy                Central Gwin         5-08.00    5-10.00    5   
  2 Lyons, Austin                Archer HS                       5-06.00    3   
  3 Latimore, Darius             Central Gwin         5-04.00    5-04.00    2   
  4 Bacon, Jalen                 Central Gwin                    5-02.00    1   
  5 Sharp, Theron                Archer HS                       5-00.00  
  5 Burruss, Terrence            Central Gwin         5-00.00    5-00.00  
  5 Artemus, James               Archer HS            5-00.00    5-00.00  
 -- Piaro, Nyima                 Central Gwin                         NH  
 -- Tory, Gerius                 Clarke Centr         5-06.00         NH  
 -- Combs, Kadeem                Clarke Centr         5-10.00         NH  
 -- Bliss, Dillon                Archer HS                            NH  
 -- Muraoka, Kenneth             Archer HS            5-08.00         NH  
 -- Bazile, Jim Kenny            Archer HS            5-02.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Claybrook, Austin            Central Gwin        10-06.00    9-06.00    5   
  2 Baker, Tamarkus              Clarke Centr         6-06.00   J9-06.00    3   
  3 Morris, Bryce                Archer HS                      J9-06.00    2   
  4 Hanson, Anfernee             Clarke Centr        10-01.00    9-00.00    1   
  5 Lee, David                   Archer HS            7-06.00    8-00.00  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Marshall, Joushua            Central Gwin        21-07.25   21-01.00    5   
  2 Johnson, Toney               Archer HS           20-05.00   20-10.00    3   
  3 Taylor, Aaron                Central Gwin        22-05.00   20-05.00    2   
  4 Davila, Tyreeck              Central Gwin        20-01.00   18-11.00    1   
  5 Tory, Gerius                 Clarke Centr        17-09.00   18-05.00  
  6 Fisher, Timothy              Central Gwin        13-06.00   17-10.00  
  7 Latimore, Darius             Central Gwin                   17-05.00  
  8 Thermidor, Henley            Central Gwin                   17-00.00  
  9 Harper, Eric                 Archer HS           18-04.00   16-09.00  
 10 Smith-Rosemond, Cameron      Archer HS                      16-06.00  
 11 Wilham, Chris                Archer HS           17-02.00   16-03.00  
 12 Jordan, Christian            Archer HS                      15-09.00  
 13 Skeete, Elijah               Archer HS           16-03.00   15-08.00  
 14 Young, Trevon                Archer HS           17-01.00   15-07.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Marshall, Joushua            Central Gwin        43-09.50   42-00.00    5   
  2 Davila, Tyreeck              Central Gwin        41-06.50   38-08.00    3   
  3 Johnson, Toney               Archer HS                      37-04.00    2   
  4 Fisher, Timothy              Central Gwin        38-02.00   36-04.00    1   
  5 Taylor, Aaron                Central Gwin        42-09.00   35-07.00  
  6 Thomas, Teareance            Archer HS           37-05.00   35-01.00  
  7 Latimore, Darius             Central Gwin                   33-08.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kallon, Francis              Central Gwin                   44-01.50    5   
  2 Williams, Marquez            Clarke Centr        41-01.00   44-00.00    3   
  3 Price, Durmario              Clarke Centr        39-04.00   40-04.00    2   
  4 Brooks, Kyle                 Archer HS           40-07.50   38-06.00    1   
  5 Allen, Kelly                 Clarke Centr        35-10.00   37-05.00  
  6 Regassa, Tomas               Central Gwin        33-08.00   36-02.50  
  7 Lightford, Marcus            Archer HS           35-05.50   35-01.00  
  8 Grimball, Caleb              Archer HS           29-02.00   34-11.00  
  9 Hyatt, Benaiah               Archer HS           35-05.00   34-10.00  
 10 Fanfan, Melberson            Central Gwin        32-07.50   33-08.00  
 11 McClanahan, Nick             Archer HS           34-05.50   33-05.50  
 12 Bowen, Steven                Archer HS           31-03.50   32-04.50  
 13 Williams, Nick               Archer HS           30-02.00   31-05.50  
 14 Cunningham, Monroe           Archer HS           31-11.00   30-03.50  
 14 Hornsby, Mitchell            Archer HS                      30-03.50  
 16 Jackson, Trey                Clarke Centr        28-10.00   28-01.00  
 17 Moran, Shawn                 Archer HS                      27-08.50  
 18 Westbrook, Andrew            Archer HS                      27-07.00  
 19 Dorsey, Tommy                Clarke Centr        29-03.00   27-03.50  
 20 Huff, Sloan                  Archer HS                      26-02.50  
 21 Christian, Dwayne            Central Gwin        25-05.50   26-02.00  
 22 DeFor, Austin                Clarke Centr        31-00.00   21-10.50  
 23 Ayo, Emmanuel                Central Gwin                   20-10.50  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smellie, Andre               Archer HS             121-09     119-08    5   
  2 McClanahan, Nick             Archer HS              86-10   98-11.50    3   
  3 Hyatt, Benaiah               Archer HS              98-05   96-04.50    2   
  4 Moran, Shawn                 Archer HS              64-07   91-08.50    1   
  5 Kallon, Francis              Central Gwin                      89-04  
  5 Hornsby, Mitch               Archer HS                         89-04  
  7 Meheaux, Darien              Central Gwin           58-07      87-06  
  8 Regassa, Tomas               Central Gwin           87-10      86-09  
  9 Wilkerson, Devin             Archer HS                         85-03  
 10 Huff, Sloan                  Archer HS              85-04      84-11  
 11 Price, Durmario              Clarke Centr          100-10      84-07  
 12 Allen, Kelly                 Clarke Centr           68-09      83-03  
 13 Jackson, Trey                Clarke Centr           77-06      82-10  
 14 Williams, Marquez            Clarke Centr          100-07   77-08.50  
 15 Fanfan, Melberson            Central Gwin           74-03      76-01  
 16 DeFor, Austin                Clarke Centr           93-11      75-08  
 17 Dorsey, Tommy                Clarke Centr           70-02      54-00  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Archer HS                   69.25     2) Central Gwinnett           67.50
    3) Clarke Central              38.25                                        
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Archer HS                   82        2) Central Gwinnett           78   
    3) Clarke Central              18