Norma Reid

Archer HS Class of 2020 Lawrenceville, GA, USA
  • Total Results 36
  • Total Events 6
Personal Records
  • 400m - 1:15.45
  • 800m - 3:08.71
  • 1600m - 6:59.32
  • 3200m (xc) - 17:11.67
  • 3200m - 15:01.12
  • 5K (xc) - 25:34.75

To see all performances, subscribe to

MileSplit Pro
Join Now
400m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 1:15.45 Graph
2018
x:xx.xx Grayson All-Comers #1 27th Finals >
x:xx.xx Grayson - Archer - Time Trials 35th Finals >
800m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 3:08.71 Graph
2018
x:xx:xx.xx Grayson All-Comers #1 15th Finals >
x:xx.xx Grayson - Archer - Time Trials 18th Finals >
2017
x:xx.xx 1st Annual Region 8 7A JV Track and Field Championships 15th Finals >
x:xx.xx Discovery HS Titan Up Challenge 30th Finals >
x:xx.xx JCHS JV Open Invitational 29th Finals >
x:xx.xx South Gwinnett Tri-Meet 7th Finals >
x:xx.xx Grayson - Archer - Time Trials 21st Finals >
1600m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 6:59.32 Graph
2018
x:xx.xx 2nd Annual Region 8 7A JV Track and Field Championships 6th Finals >
x:xx.xx Titan Up Challenge 22nd Finals >
x:xx.xx Tiger Creek Classic 21st Finals >
2017
x:xx.xx Tiger Creek Classic 27th Finals >
x:xx.xx Discovery HS Titan Up Challenge 30th Finals >
x:xx.xx JCHS JV Open Invitational 16th Finals >
x:xx.xx Grayson All-Comers #1 15th Finals >
x:xx.xx South Gwinnett Tri-Meet 4th Finals >
x:xx.xx Grayson - Archer - Time Trials 18th Finals >
3200m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 15:01.12 Graph
2018
xx:xx.xx 2nd Annual Region 8 7A JV Track and Field Championships 4th Finals >
xx:xx.xx BHS JV Meet #3 4th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Titan Up Challenge 13th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Tiger Creek Classic 7th Finals >
2017
xx:xx.xx 1st Annual Region 8 7A JV Track and Field Championships 3rd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Gwinnett County Track & Field Championships 26th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Grayson All-Comers #2 4th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Tiger Creek Classic 9th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Grayson All-Comers #1 5th Finals >
XC PR: 17:11.67 Graph
2017
xx:xx.xx Peachtree Ridge Stage Races 17th Finals >
5K Meet Date Place Round
XC PR: 25:34.75 Graph
2017
xx:xx.xx Nike/Fleet Feet Coach Wood Invitational 2017 193rd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Jefferson 13th Annual Main Street News Meet 54th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Winder-Barrow Invite 44th Finals >
2016
xx:xx.xx Area 1, Area 4 Championships 13th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Aubrae Gunderson Invitational 107th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Gwinnett County Championships 30th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Bob Blastow Early Bird 89th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Pickens Preview (HS + MS) 100th Finals >