Hayden Baker

Hayden Baker

Dacula Class of 2019 Dacula, GA, USA
  • Total Results 35
  • Total Events 5
Personal Records
  • 800m - 2:19.67
  • 1600m - 4:57.38
  • 3000m (xc) - 12:22.63
  • 3200m - 10:45.26
  • 5K (xc) - 17:29.36

To see all performances, subscribe to

MileSplit Pro
Join Now
800m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 2:19.67 Graph
2017
x:xx.xx Mill Creek High School 9th and 10th Grade Invitational 4th Finals >
1600m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 4:57.38 Graph
2017
x:xx.xx Lanier Fast and Furious 1 vs Dacula (FAT) 3rd Finals >
x:xx.xx Gwinnett County Track & Field Championships 15th Finals >
x:xx.xx Dacula High Track & Field Community Classic 12th Finals >
2016
x:xx.xx Gwinnett County Track & Field Championships 25th Finals >
x:xx.xx 14th Annual Bartow Jenkins Invitational 17th Finals >
x:xx.xx Mill Creek High School 9th and 10th Grade Invitational 16th Finals >
3000m Meet Date Place Round
XC PR: 12:22.63 Graph
2015
xx:xx.xx 11th Annual NEGA Cross Country Championships 25th Finals >
3200m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 10:45.26 Graph
2017
xx:xx.xx GA Region 8-AAAAAA Track and Field Championship 9th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Gwinnett County Track & Field Championships 13th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Jerry Arnold Georgia Challenge 41st Finals >
2016
xx:xx.xx Varsity All Comers Last Chance 11th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Gwinnett County Track & Field Championships 25th Finals >
xx:xx.xx 14th Annual Bartow Jenkins Invitational 9th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Dacula High Track & Field Community Classic 12th Finals >
5K Meet Date Place Round
XC PR: 17:29.36 Graph
2017
xx:xx.xx GHSA State Cross Country Championships 118th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Region 8-AAAAAA XC Championships 12th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Sharptop XC Invitational (HS + MS) 48th Finals >
xx:xx.xx The Rock Ranch Invitational 21st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Gwinnett County Championships presented by Big Peach 54th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Carrollton Orthopedic Invitational 20th Finals >
xx:xx.xx North Georgia Championships @ Lamar Murphy 28th Finals >
2016
xx:xx.xx GHSA State Cross Country Championships 130th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Region 8-AAAAAA (6) XC Championships 12th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Carrollton Last Chance 56th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Alexander / Asics Invitational 94th Finals >
xx:xx.xx 18th Annual Jesse Owens Classic 58th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Gwinnett County Championships 73rd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Berry College Clara Bowl High School Invitational 148th Finals >
xx:xx.xx North Georgia Championships @ Lamar Murphy 17th Finals >
2015
xx:xx.xx Region 7 & 8 - AAAAAA XC Championship 42nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Lambert River Run 91st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Aubrae Gunderson Invitational 92nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Gwinnett County Championships 57th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Winder-Barrow Invitational 5th Finals >