Sydney Roberts

Union Grove Class of 2020 McDonough, GA, USA
  • Total Results 45
  • Total Events 5
Personal Records
  • 800m - 2:29.35
  • 1600m - 5:47.67
  • 3000m (xc) - 13:12.36
  • 3200m - 12:58.70
  • 5K (xc) - 21:17.12

To see all performances, subscribe to

MileSplit Pro
Join Now
800m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 2:29.35 Graph
2018
x:xx.xx GHSA AAAAA Sectional ( Regions 2,4,5,8 ) 12th Finals >
x:xx.xx Region 4-AAAAA Championship Meet 4th Finals >
x:xx.xx Region 4-AAAAA Championship Meet 3rd Prelims >
x:xx.xx The Outback Steakhouse Eagle's Landing Region Tuneup 6th Finals >
x:xx.xx George Phillips 9th and 10th Grade Invitational 5th Finals >
x:xx.xx 11th annual Irwin Ross Invitational 3rd Finals >
x:xx.xx ELHS FAT #2 5th Finals >
x:xx.xx ELHS All-Comers FAT #1 4th Finals >
2017
x:xx.xx George Phillips 9th and 10th Grade Invitational 5th Finals >
x:xx.xx ELHS All-Comers FAT #1 13th Finals >
1600m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 5:47.67 Graph
2018
x:xx.xx Region 4-AAAAA Championship Meet 7th Finals >
x:xx.xx Henry County Track and Field Championships 3rd Finals >
x:xx.xx George Phillips 9th and 10th Grade Invitational 2nd Finals >
x:xx.xx ELHS All-Comers FAT #1 2nd Finals >
2017
x:xx.xx Eagle's Landing Region Tuneup 8th Finals >
x:xx.xx George Phillips 9th and 10th Grade Invitational 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx ELHS All-Comers FAT #1 3rd Finals >
3000m Meet Date Place Round
XC PR: 13:12.36 Graph
2015
xx:xx.xx Saucony Battle of Atlanta 29th Finals >
3200m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 12:58.70 Graph
2017
xx:xx.xx GHSA 5A Sectional ( Regions 2,4,5,8 ) 10th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Region 4-AAAAA Championship Meet 4th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Henry County Track and Field Championships 2nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Eagles Landing Chick-fil-A Invitational 5th Finals >
xx:xx.xx 10th Annual Chic-Fil-A Erwin Ross Invitational 3rd Finals >
5K Meet Date Place Round
XC PR: 21:17.12 Graph
2017
xx:xx.xx GHSA State Cross Country Championships 128th Finals >
xx:xx.xx 4AAAAA Region Championship 9th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Alexander / Asics Invitational 95th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Henry County Championship 3rd Finals >
xx:xx.xx 6th Annual AT&T Starrs Mill Panther XC Meet 37th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Saucony Battle of Atlanta 89th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Into the Trail Invitational 5th Finals >
2016
xx:xx.xx GHSA State Cross Country Championships 45th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Region 3-AAAAA and 4-AAAAA Meet 11th Finals >
xx:xx.xx 44th Trailblazer Invitational 34th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Henry County Championships 5th Finals >
xx:xx.xx The Rock Ranch Invitational 20th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Carrollton Orthopedic Invitational 126th Finals >
xx:xx.xx 5th Annual at&t Starrs Mill Panther XC Meet 45th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Saucony Battle of Atlanta 91st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Midstate Cross Country Classic 14th Finals >
2015
xx:xx.xx Region 4-AAAAA XC Championships 5th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Henry County XC Championships 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx 5th Annual Coach Daley Invitational 28th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Twilight in the Grove 2nd Finals >
2014
xx:xx.xx Region 4-AAAAA XC Championships 7th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Bob Blastow Early Bird 41st Finals >