Harrison Morris

Oconee County High School Class of 2018 Watkinsville, GA, USA
  • Total Results 67
  • Total Events 7
Personal Records
  • 800m - 2:11.43
  • 1600m - 4:41.45
  • 3000m (xc) - 12:01.38
  • 3200m - 9:39.31
  • 2 Mile (xc) - 13:43.05
  • 3 Mile (xc) - 17:02.95
  • 5K (xc) - 15:54.56

To see all performances, subscribe to

MileSplit Pro
Join Now
800m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 2:11.43 Graph
2016
x:xx.xx John Scott Hartness Invitational 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx Oconee County @ Mill Creek 1st Finals >
1600m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 4:41.45 Graph
2017
x:xx.xx John Scott Hartness Invitational 1st Finals >
2016
x:xx.xx Oconee County-Barberitos Track Classic 2nd Finals >
x:xx.xx Jerry Arnold Georgia Challenge 30th Finals >
x:xx.xx Jefferson HS #2 (Loganville & Oconee County) 9th Finals >
x:xx.xx Oconee County @ Mill Creek 5th Finals >
2015
x:xx.xx Jefferson HS #2 (N. Hall & Oconee Co.) 14th Finals >
x:xx.xx Mill Creek High School 9th and 10th Grade Invitational 14th Finals >
2014
x:xx.xx Northeast Georgia MS League Championship 4th Finals >
x:xx.xx Jr. Eagle/Steve Collins MS Invitational 9th Finals >
3000m Meet Date Place Round
XC PR: 12:01.38 Graph
2014
xx:xx.xx 10th Annual NEGA Cross Country Championships 10th Finals >
2013
xx:xx.xx Clarke-Oconee Cross Country Championships 17th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Athens Academy HS-MS Meet 10/16 10th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Athens Academy HS-MS Meet 10/2 16th Finals >
2012
xx:xx.xx Clarke-Oconee Championships 52nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Athens Academy 2012 #3 73rd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Athens Academy MS Meet 9-6 92nd Finals >
3200m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 9:39.31 Graph
2017
x:xx.xx Region 8-AAAA Championships 5th Finals >
x:xx.xx Oconee County-Barberitos Track Classic 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx Cook Holliday Rotary Relays 2nd Finals >
x:xx.xx Jerry Arnold Georgia Challenge 16th Finals >
2016
xx:xx.xx Athens City-Area Championships 4th Finals >
xx:xx.xx North Oconee HS Home Meet 3-15 1st Finals >
2015
xx:xx.xx North Oconee HS Home Meet #1 6th Finals >
xx:xx.xx 5th Annual Eagle Invitational 13th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Oconee County @ Mill Creek 8th Finals >
2014
xx:xx.xx Northeast Georgia MS League Championship 3rd Finals >
2 Mile Meet Date Place Round
XC PR: 13:43.05 Graph
2013
xx:xx.xx Georgia State Middle School Cross Country Championships 95th Finals >
3 Mile Meet Date Place Round
XC PR: 17:02.95 Graph
2016
xx:xx.xx Atlanta Classic 15th Finals >
5K Meet Date Place Round
XC PR: 15:54.56 Graph
2017
xx:xx.xx Warpath Invitational 4th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Carrollton Orthopedic Invitational 15th Finals >
xx:xx.xx North Oconee Home Meet 9-7 81st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Berry College Clara Bowl Invitational 7th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Bob Blastow Early Bird 9th Finals >
2016
xx:xx.xx Nike Cross Nationals Southeast Regional 114th Finals >
xx:xx.xx 2016 Georgia HS Cross Country Meet of Champions 27th Finals >
xx:xx.xx GHSA State Cross Country Championships 22nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Region 8-AAAA XC Meet 6th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Clarke-Oconee Area Cross Country Championships 5th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Alexander / Asics Invitational 33rd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Runners Fit Mountain Invitational Finals >
xx:xx.xx Athens Academy HS Meet 9-29 6th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Aubrae Gunderson Invitational 3rd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Carrollton Orthopedic Invitational 14th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Berry College Clara Bowl High School Invitational 25th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Bob Blastow Early Bird 1st Finals >
2015
xx:xx.xx GHSA State Cross Country Championships 19th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Region 8-AAA Cross Country Meet 8th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Clarke-Oconee Cross Country Championships 6th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Alexander / Asics Invitational 105th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Mountain Invitational 39th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Aubrae Gunderson Invitational 17th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Carrollton Orthopedic Invitational 23rd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Berry College Clara Bowl Invitational 64th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Athens Academy HS-MS Cross Country Meet 9-3 59th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Bob Blastow Early Bird 4th Finals >
xx:xx.xx 11th Annual NEGA Cross Country Championships 14th Finals >
2014
xx:xx.xx Region 8-AAA Cross Country Meet 4th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Clarke-Oconee Cross Country Championships 6th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Nike/Fleet Feet Coach Wood Invitational 2014 116th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Alexander HS / Asics XC Invitational 4th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Mountain Invitational 50th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Aubrae Gunderson Invitational 8th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Carrollton Orthopedic Invitational 31st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Georgia XC Invitational 34th Finals >
xx:xx.xx North Oconee Home Meet 9-4 20th Finals >