Adam Keller

Mountain View HS Class of 2018 Lawrenceville, GA, USA
  • Total Results 52
  • Total Events 5
Personal Records
  • 1600m - 5:45.13
  • 3200m (xc) - 12:21.00
  • 3200m - 12:45.77
  • 5K (xc) - 19:49.42
  • Pole Vault - 11-6

To see all performances, subscribe to

MileSplit Pro
Join Now
Pole Vault Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 11-6 Graph
2017
xx-x Discovery HS Titan Up Challenge 1st Finals >
xx-x Jerry Arnold Georgia Challenge 13th Finals >
xx-x Grayson All-Comers #1 1st Finals >
xx-x Dacula High Track & Field Community Classic 3rd Finals >
xx-x FAT All-Comers 2 1st Finals >
2016
xx-x.xx Last Chance PV Meet 14th Finals >
xx-x.xx Southeast Regional Pole Vault Championships 8th Finals >
xx-x Region 7-AAAAAA Championships 8th Finals >
x-x Gwinnett County Track & Field Championships 7th Finals >
x-x Grayson All-Comers #3 2nd Finals >
x-x FAT All-Comers 3 2nd Finals >
x-x Eagle Icebreaker Invitational 13th Finals >
x-x Grayson All-Comers #2 4th Finals >
x-x Archer Invitational 9th Finals >
x-x Dacula High Track & Field Community Classic 3rd Finals >
x-x North Gwinnett - Dual Meet 3rd Finals >
2015
x-x North Gwinnett All-Comers 7th Finals >
x-x Gary Billion FAT-All Comers Meet 11th Finals >
x-x Dacula High Track & Field Community Classic 5th Finals >
x-x Grayson All-Comers #1 12th Finals >
1600m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 5:45.13 Graph
2016
x:xx.xx FAT All-Comers 3 33rd Finals >
x:xx.xx Grayson All-Comers #2 22nd Finals >
x:xx.xx FAT All-Comers 1 57th Finals >
x:xx.xx North Gwinnett - Dual Meet 20th Finals >
2015
x:xx.xx North Gwinnett All-Comers 48th Finals >
x:xx.xx FAT All-Comers 4 61st Finals >
x:xx.xx 4th Annual Longhorn Invite 34th Finals >
x:xx.xx FAT All-Comers 3 46th Finals >
x:xx.xx Grayson All-Comers #1 26th Finals >
x:xx.xx North Gwinnett - Time Trial 41st Finals >
3200m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 12:45.77 Graph
2015
xx:xx.xx Gary Billion FAT-All Comers Meet 7th Finals >
XC PR: 12:21.00 Graph
2014
xx:xx.xx The Saucony XC Kickoff Classic 24th Finals >
5K Meet Date Place Round
XC PR: 19:49.42 Graph
2016
xx:xx.xx Area 1, Area 4 Championships 97th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Nike/Fleet Feet Coach Wood Invitational 2016 109th Finals >
xx:xx.xx 2nd Annual Hebron Invitational (formerly Hebron HS/MS Showcase) 46th Finals >
xx:xx.xx 4th Annual Heroes Invitational 5th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Gwinnett County Championships 112th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Carrollton Orthopedic Invitational 92nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Kosh Classic 82nd Finals >
2015
xx:xx.xx Region 7 & 8 - AAAAAA XC Championship 89th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Nike/Fleet Feet Coach Wood Invitational 2015 53rd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Hebron Lions HS/MS Showcase 42nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Wingfoot XC Classic 112th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Gwinnett County Championships 69th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Carrollton Orthopedic Invitational 54th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Saucony Battle of Atlanta 77th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Sandy Creek XC Kick Off 36th Finals >
2014
xx:xx.xx Region 7-AAAAAA XC Championship 117th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Nike/Fleet Feet Coach Wood Invitational 2014 197th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Aubrae Gunderson Invitational 25th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Gwinnett County Championships 91st Finals >
xx:xx.xx The NGTC Mountain Eagle HS Invitational 11th Finals >