Michael Tardella

Lambert HS Class of 2018 Suwanee, GA, USA
  • Total Results 49
  • Total Events 8
Personal Records
  • 800m (in) - 2:07.17
  • 800m - 2:03.02
  • 1200m - 3:24.39
  • 1600m (in) - 4:55.98
  • 1600m - 4:34.48
  • 3200m - 9:54.04
  • 3 Mile (xc) - 18:35.11
  • 5K (xc) - 16:31.22

To see all performances, subscribe to

MileSplit Pro
Join Now
800m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 2:03.02 Graph
2017
x:xx.xx GA Region 5-AAAAAAA Track and Field Championship 7th Finals >
x:xx.xx Battle at the Branch Invitational 4th Finals >
x:xx.xx Lambert Wednesday Night #3 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx Archer Invitational 9th Finals >
2016
x:xx.xx Lambert Quad Meet 11th Finals >
x:xx.xx Lambert, Peachtree Ridge, & Lanier Tri-Meet #1 11th Finals >
Indoor PR: 2:07.17 Graph
2017
x:xx.xx Last Chance Invitational 34th Finals >
2016
x:xx.xx Last Chance Invitational 95th Finals >
1200m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 3:24.39 Graph
2017
x:xx.xx Need for Speed VIII 4th Finals >
1600m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 4:34.48 Graph
2017
x:xx.xx Forsyth County Championships 4th Finals >
x:xx.xx Lambert Wednesday Night #2 1st Finals >
2016
x:xx.xx Region 6-6A Boys and Girls JV Championship 2nd Finals >
x:xx.xx Forsyth County Championships 16th Finals >
x:xx.xx Johns Creek Home Quad-Meet 6th Finals >
Indoor PR: 4:55.98 Graph
2016
x:xx.xx Last Chance Invitational 91st Finals >
3200m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 9:54.04 Graph
2017
xx:xx.xx Forsyth County Championships 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx Cook Holliday Rotary Relays 3rd Finals >
xx:xx.xx 4th Annual Longhorn Stampede 8th Finals >
2016
xx:xx.xx Region 6-6A Boys and Girls JV Championship 4th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Forsyth County Championships 11th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Lambert, Peachtree Ridge, & Lanier Tri-Meet #1 5th Finals >
xx:xx.xx South Forsyth Home Meet #2 2nd Finals >
3 Mile Meet Date Place Round
XC PR: 18:35.11 Graph
2014
xx:xx.xx Lambert River Run 15th Finals >
5K Meet Date Place Round
XC PR: 16:31.22 Graph
2017
xx:xx.xx Wingfoot XC Classic 70th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Warpath Invitational 22nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Furman XC Classic 7th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Berry College Clara Bowl Invitational 46th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Lambert River Run 8th Finals >
2016
xx:xx.xx GHSA State Cross Country Championships 63rd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Area 3 Region 4 and 5 -7A CC Championships 27th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Nike/Fleet Feet Coach Wood Invitational 2016 72nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Great American Cross Country Festival 133rd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Wingfoot XC Classic 78th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Warpath Invitational 37th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Mizuno Covered Bridge Run 24th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Berry College Clara Bowl High School Invitational 73rd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Saucony Battle of Atlanta 63rd Finals >
2015
xx:xx.xx Foot Locker South Regional 134th Finals >
xx:xx.xx GA Region 6-AAAAAA Cross Country Championships 15th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Nike/Fleet Feet Coach Wood Invitational 2015 9th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Lambert River Run 38th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Wesleyan Invitational #2 18th Finals >
xx:xx.xx The Coach Benson Double Dip Invitational 6th Finals >
2014
xx:xx.xx GA Region 6-AAAAAA Cross Country Championships 16th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Nike/Fleet Feet Coach Wood Invitational 2014 12th Finals >
xx:xx.xx 18th Auburn Tiger Classic 43rd Finals >
xx:xx.xx New Balance Forsyth County Championships 11th Finals >
xx:xx.xx 3rd Annual AT&T Panther XC Invitational 12th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Bob Blastow Early Bird 6th Finals >