William Parker

South Gwinnett Class of 2017 Snellville, GA, USA
  • Total Results 52
  • Total Events 3
Personal Records
  • 800m - 2:11.12
  • 1600m - 4:36.82
  • 3200m - 9:57.38

To see all performances, subscribe to

MileSplit Pro
Join Now
800m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 2:11.12 Graph
2016
x:xx.xx South Gwinnet Tune-Up 3rd Finals >
x:xx.xx South Invitational 5th Finals >
2014
x:xx.xx 14th Annual Whitley Freshmen Showcase 5th Finals >
x:xx.xx South Gwinnett JV All-Comers 2nd Finals >
1600m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 4:36.82 Graph
2017
x:xx.xx Aubrae Gunderson Memorial Invitational 6th Finals >
x:xx.xx Jerry Arnold Georgia Challenge 22nd Finals >
x:xx.xx South Gwinnett JV All-Comers 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx Archer Invitational 10th Finals >
2016
x:xx.xx Region 8-AAAAAA Track & Field Championships 10th Finals >
x:xx.xx Gwinnett County Track & Field Championships 21st Finals >
x:xx.xx 14th Annual Bartow Jenkins Invitational 5th Finals >
x:xx.xx Drew Relays 3rd Finals >
2015
x:xx.xx Region 8-AAAAAA Track & Field Championships 12th Finals >
x:xx.xx South Gwinnett Tune-Up Meet 5th Finals >
x:xx.xx Twilight Rumble in the Jungle 12th Finals >
x:xx.xx Gwinnett County Track & Field Championships 23rd Finals >
x:xx.xx Parkview Invitational 10th Finals >
x:xx.xx Jerry Arnold Georgia Challenge 44th Finals >
x:xx.xx Running with The Devils Invitational 9th Finals >
x:xx.xx Mill Creek High School 9th and 10th Grade Invitational 9th Finals >
x:xx.xx South Gwinnett Dual-Meet 2nd Finals >
2014
x:xx.xx Region 8-AAAAAA Track & Field Championships 14th Finals >
x:xx.xx South Gwinnett Tri Meet 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx Gwinnett County Track & Field Championships 27th Finals >
x:xx.xx Flowery Branch Invitational 23rd Finals >
x:xx.xx 14th Annual Whitley Freshmen Showcase 3rd Finals >
x:xx.xx Dacula High Track & Field Community Classic 10th Finals >
x:xx.xx 13th Annual Bartow Jenkins Invitational 9th Finals >
3200m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 9:57.38 Graph
2017
xx:xx.xx Aubrae Gunderson Memorial Invitational 7th Finals >
x:xx.xx Jerry Arnold Georgia Challenge 18th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Grayson All-Comers #1 2nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Archer Invitational 9th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Discovery Quad Meet 1st Finals >
2016
x:xx.xx Region 8-AAAAAA Track & Field Championships 7th Finals >
xx:xx.xx South Gwinnet Tune-Up 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Rumble in the Jungle 9th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Gwinnett County Track & Field Championships 10th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Buford Home Meet 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx 14th Annual Bartow Jenkins Invitational 1st Finals >
2015
xx:xx.xx Region 8-AAAAAA Track & Field Championships 6th Finals >
xx:xx.xx South Gwinnett Tune-Up Meet 4th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Twilight Rumble in the Jungle 15th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Gwinnett County Track & Field Championships 16th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Parkview Invitational 6th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Central Gwinnett Tri-Meet 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Running with The Devils Invitational 3rd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Mill Creek High School 9th and 10th Grade Invitational 6th Finals >
2014
xx:xx.xx Region 8-AAAAAA Track & Field Championships 10th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Gwinnett County Track & Field Championships 25th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Berkmar Tri-Meet 2nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Flowery Branch Invitational 22nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Dacula High Track & Field Community Classic 7th Finals >