Ijeoma Uche

Collins Hill High School Class of 2017 Suwanee, GA, USA
  • Total Results 115
  • Total Events 5
Personal Records
  • 100mH - 23.73
  • 100m - 12.24
  • 200m - 25.41
  • High Jump - 4-4
  • Long Jump - 18-11.75

To see all performances, subscribe to

MileSplit Pro
Join Now
High Jump Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 4-4 Graph
2014
x-x Collins Hill @ Mill Creek Sub Varsity 5th Finals >
Long Jump Wind Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 18-11.75 Graph
2017
xx-x.x Bojangles Track & Field Classic 18th Finals >
xx-x Gwinnett County Track & Field Championships 2nd Finals >
xx-x Coaches Invitational 2nd Finals >
xx-x 4th Annual Longhorn Stampede 6th Finals >
xx-x 6th Annual Eagle Invitational 3rd Finals >
xx-xx Archer Invitational 1st Finals >
xx-x Gary Billion Invitational 1st Finals >
2016
xx-xx.xx 0.1 AAU Junior Olympic Games 4th Finals >
xx-x.xx Georgia Games 7th Finals >
xx-x AAU Region 8 Qualifier 3rd Finals >
xx-x -0.2 USATF Georgia Association JO Track & Field Championships 10th Finals >
xx-x AAU Georgia District Qualifier Meet 3rd Finals >
xx-x.x USATF Georgia Association Area B 7th Finals >
xx-x.x Track Phi Track Elite Classic 2nd Finals >
xx-x.xx 10th Annual Mark Trail Flying Eagles Memorial Day Invitational 3rd Finals >
xx-x.xx 0.0 GHSA Girls State Championships 2nd Finals >
xx-x GHSA Sectional 6A, Regions 1,3,7,8 8th Finals >
xx-x Region 7-AAAAAA Championships 2nd Finals >
xx-x.x Spartan Classic 2nd Finals >
xx-x Battle at The Branch Invitational 4th Finals >
xx-x.x Gwinnett County Track & Field Championships 1st Finals >
xx-x Eagle Open II 1st Finals >
xx-x.x Jerry Arnold Georgia Challenge 7th Finals >
xx-x Eagle Icebreaker Invitational 2nd Finals >
2015
xx-xx.x 1.0 GHSA Girls State Track Championships 2nd Finals >
xx-x -0.9 GHSA AAAAAA Sectional B (Regions 1,3,7,8) 4th Finals >
xx-xx Region 7-AAAAAA Championships 2nd Finals >
xx-x.xx Beef-O-Brady's Dragon Invitational 2nd Finals >
xx-xx Battle at The Branch Invitational 6th Finals >
xx-x Gwinnett County Track & Field Championships 6th Finals >
xx-x Eagle Open II 3rd Finals >
xx-xx.xx Jerry Arnold Georgia Challenge 4th Finals >
xx-xx.x Eagle Icebreaker Invitational 5th Finals >
xx-x Eagle Open I 2nd Finals >
2014
xx-xx 6A Sectional-B (Regions 1,2,7,8) 11th Finals >
xx-xx NWI Region 7-AAAAAA Meet 2nd Finals >
xx-x.xx Beef-O-Brady's Dragon Invitation 1st Finals >
xx-x.x NWI Gwinnett County Track & Field Championships 23rd Finals >
xx-x.x Flowery Branch Invitational 22nd Finals >
xx-x NWI Jerry Arnold Georgia Challenge 18th Finals >
xx-x.xx Eagle Icebreaker Invitational 14th Finals >
100m Wind Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 12.24 Graph
2017
xx.xx -0.7 GHSA Sectional 7A, (Regions 1,6,7,8) 13th Finals >
xx.xx -0.4 Region 6-AAAAAAA 4th Finals >
xx.xx 0.1 Region 6-AAAAAAA 4th Prelims >
xx.xx 0.4 Bojangles Track & Field Classic 50th Prelims >
xx.xx Battle at the Branch Invitational 11th Finals >
xx.xx 0.7 Gwinnett County Track & Field Championships 8th Finals >
xx.xx 0.3 Gwinnett County Track & Field Championships 6th Prelims >
xx.xx Coaches Invitational 17th Prelims >
xx.xx 4th Annual Longhorn Stampede 3rd Finals >
xx.xx 6th Annual Eagle Invitational 6th Finals >
xx.xx 1.6 Archer Invitational 16th Finals >
2016
xx.xx Georgia Games 24th Finals >
xx.xx -2.4 AAU Region 8 Qualifier 14th Prelims >
xx.xx AAU Georgia District Qualifier Meet 10th Finals >
xx.xx USATF Georgia Association Area B 6th Finals >
xx.xx 10th Annual Mark Trail Flying Eagles Memorial Day Invitational 19th Prelims >
xx.xx -1.1 GHSA Sectional 6A, Regions 1,3,7,8 10th Finals >
xx.xx 0.8 Region 7-AAAAAA Championships 3rd Finals >
xx.xx -0.7 Region 7-AAAAAA Championships 3rd Prelims >
xx.xx Spartan Classic 8th Finals >
xx.xx Battle at The Branch Invitational 2nd Finals >
xx.xx -0.5 Gwinnett County Track & Field Championships 13th Prelims >
xx.xx Eagle Open II 1st Finals >
xx.xx 1.4 Jerry Arnold Georgia Challenge 12th Finals >
xx.xx Eagle Icebreaker Invitational 11th Finals >
2015
xx.xx 0.1 GHSA Girls State Track Championships 12th Prelims >
xx.xx 0.9 GHSA AAAAAA Sectional B (Regions 1,3,7,8) 7th Finals >
xx.xx 2.1 Region 7-AAAAAA Championships 1st Finals >
xx.xx 0.6 Region 7-AAAAAA Championships 1st Prelims >
xx.xx Beef-O-Brady's Dragon Invitational 1st Finals >
xx.xx Battle at The Branch Invitational 2nd Finals >
xx.xx 0.8 Gwinnett County Track & Field Championships 1st Finals >
xx.xx -1.6 Gwinnett County Track & Field Championships 3rd Prelims >
xx.xx 0.0 Jerry Arnold Georgia Challenge 6th Finals >
xx.xx Eagle Open I 1st Finals >
2014
xx.xx USATF Georgia Association Area B Preliminary 8th Finals >
xx.xx 6A Sectional-B (Regions 1,2,7,8) 13th Finals >
xx.xx NWI Region 7-AAAAAA Meet 2nd Finals >
xx.xx 0.3 Region 7-AAAAAA Meet 3rd Prelims >
xx.xx Beef-O-Brady's Dragon Invitation 1st Finals >
xx.xx 0.2 Gwinnett County Track & Field Championships 9th Finals >
xx.xx Flowery Branch Invitational 14th Finals >
xx.xx 1.4 The Coaches Invitational 21st Prelims >
xx.xx NWI Jerry Arnold Georgia Challenge 12th Finals >
xx.xx Eagle Icebreaker Invitational 9th Finals >
xx.xx Collins Hill @ Mill Creek Sub Varsity 1st Finals >
100mH Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 23.73 Graph
2014
xx.xx Eagle Open I 7th Finals >
200m Wind Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 25.41 Graph
2017
xx.xx 0.8 GHSA Sectional 7A, (Regions 1,6,7,8) 13th Finals >
xx.xx 0.4 Region 6-AAAAAAA 3rd Finals >
xx.xx -0.6 Region 6-AAAAAAA 7th Prelims >
xx.xx 1.7 Bojangles Track & Field Classic 48th Prelims >
xx.xx 1.7 Gwinnett County Track & Field Championships 8th Finals >
xx.xx 1.6 Gwinnett County Track & Field Championships 7th Prelims >
xx.xx 4th Annual Longhorn Stampede 7th Finals >
2016
xx.xx -2.7 AAU Region 8 Qualifier 16th Prelims >
xx.xx AAU Georgia District Qualifier Meet 12th Finals >
xx.xx USATF Georgia Association Area B 20th Finals >
xx.xx 10th Annual Mark Trail Flying Eagles Memorial Day Invitational 16th Prelims >
xx.xx -1.3 GHSA Sectional 6A, Regions 1,3,7,8 9th Finals >
xx.xx 1.3 Region 7-AAAAAA Championships 2nd Finals >
xx.xx -1.5 Region 7-AAAAAA Championships 4th Prelims >
xx.xx 1.5 Jerry Arnold Georgia Challenge 42nd Finals >
2015
xx.xx 0.4 GHSA AAAAAA Sectional B (Regions 1,3,7,8) 9th Finals >
xx.xx 1.5 Region 7-AAAAAA Championships 1st Finals >
xx.xx 1.1 Region 7-AAAAAA Championships 1st Prelims >
xx.xx Beef-O-Brady's Dragon Invitational 2nd Finals >
xx.xx Battle at The Branch Invitational 2nd Finals >
2014
xx.xx USATF Georgia Association Area B Preliminary 22nd Finals >
xx.xx NWI Region 7-AAAAAA Meet 8th Finals >
xx.xx -0.7 Region 7-AAAAAA Meet 8th Prelims >
xx.xx Beef-O-Brady's Dragon Invitation 2nd Finals >
xx.xx 0.0 Gwinnett County Track & Field Championships 21st Finals >
xx.xx Collins Hill @ Mill Creek Sub Varsity 5th Finals >