Makaila McIntyre

Peachtree Ridge High School Class of 2017 Lawrenceville, GA, USA
  • Total Results 91
  • Total Events 5
Personal Records
  • 100m - 12.53
  • 200m - 26.79
  • 400m - 1:05.33
  • Long Jump - 17-6
  • Triple Jump - 37-11

To see all performances, subscribe to

MileSplit Pro
Join Now
Long Jump Wind Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 17-6 Graph
2017
xx-x.xx 0.0 GHSA State Championships (1A Private, 4A & 7A) 15th Finals >
xx-x -1.7 GHSA Sectional 7A, (Regions 1,6,7,8) 8th Finals >
xx-x Region 6-AAAAAAA 2nd Finals >
xx-xx Titan Tune Up 2nd Finals >
xx-x.xx Gwinnett County Track & Field Championships 4th Finals >
xx-x.x Tiger Creek Classic 8th Finals >
xx-xx.xx Jerry Arnold Georgia Challenge 4th Finals >
xx-x.xx Archer Invitational 6th Finals >
xx-xx.x 0.0 Parkview Invitational 3rd Finals >
2015
xx-x Gwinnett County Track & Field Championships 22nd Finals >
xx-x Eagle Open I 6th Finals >
Triple Jump Wind Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 37-11 Graph
2017
xx-x 0.0 GHSA State Championships (1A Private, 4A & 7A) 5th Finals >
xx-x.xx 1.4 GHSA Sectional 7A, (Regions 1,6,7,8) 3rd Finals >
xx-x.xx Region 6-AAAAAAA 1st Finals >
xx-x Titan Tune Up 1st Finals >
xx-xx Gwinnett County Track & Field Championships 1st Finals >
xx-x Tiger Creek Classic 4th Finals >
xx-x.x Jerry Arnold Georgia Challenge 3rd Finals >
xx-x.x Lambert Wednesday Night #2 1st Finals >
xx-x.x Archer Invitational 2nd Finals >
xx-xx.xx 0.0 Parkview Invitational 1st Finals >
2016
xx-x Atlanta All Heart Relays 1st Finals >
xx-xx.x 1.3 GHSA Girls State Championships 8th Finals >
xx-x GHSA Sectional 6A, Regions 1,3,7,8 4th Finals >
xx-x.xx Region 7-AAAAAA Championships 1st Finals >
xx-x Gwinnett County Track & Field Championships 2nd Finals >
xx-x Jerry Arnold Georgia Challenge 3rd Finals >
xx-x Lambert, Peachtree Ridge, & Lanier Tri-Meet #1 1st Finals >
xx-xx Archer Invitational 2nd Finals >
xx-x.xx 7th Annual Big Orange Relays 2nd Finals >
2015
xx-xx 0.0 GHSA Girls State Track Championships 11th Finals >
xx-x 0.3 GHSA AAAAAA Sectional B (Regions 1,3,7,8) 7th Finals >
xx-xx Region 7-AAAAAA Championships 2nd Finals >
xx-xx Varsity All Comers Last Chance 3rd Finals >
xx-x Battle at The Branch Invitational 2nd Finals >
xx-xx Gwinnett County Track & Field Championships 4th Finals >
xx-xx Grayson All-Comers #2 1st Finals >
xx-x.x Flowery Branch Invitational 4th Finals >
xx-x Jerry Arnold Georgia Challenge 15th Finals >
xx-x Eagle Open I 1st Finals >
xx-x.xx Mill Creek High School 9th and 10th Grade Invitational 1st Finals >
xx-x.x Archer Invitational 6th Finals >
2014
xx-xx.x NWI Region 7-AAAAAA Meet 5th Finals >
xx-x.xx NWI Gwinnett County Track & Field Championships 2nd Finals >
xx-x.x GACS Invitational 4th Finals >
xx-x Eagle Open I 2nd Finals >
xx-x NWI Jerry Arnold Georgia Challenge 14th Finals >
xx-x All Comers Meet 7th Finals >
xx-x The Fridge Invitational 3rd Finals >
100m Wind Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 12.53 Graph
2017
xx.xx -0.7 GHSA Sectional 7A, (Regions 1,6,7,8) 12th Finals >
xx.xx -0.4 Region 6-AAAAAAA 2nd Finals >
xx.xx 1.2 Region 6-AAAAAAA 3rd Prelims >
xx.xx Titan Tune Up 2nd Finals >
xx.xx 0.8 Gwinnett County Track & Field Championships 12th Prelims >
xx.xx Tiger Creek Classic 2nd Finals >
xx.xx 0.0 Jerry Arnold Georgia Challenge 8th Finals >
xx.xx Lambert Wednesday Night #2 2nd Finals >
xx.xx -1.5 Archer Invitational 12th Finals >
xx.xx 0.0 Parkview Invitational 2nd Finals >
2016
xx.xx 1.1 Region 7-AAAAAA Championships 9th Prelims >
xx.xx 1.9 Varsity All Comers Last Chance 7th Finals >
xx.xx Battle at The Branch Invitational 8th Finals >
xx.xx -0.9 Gwinnett County Track & Field Championships 21st Prelims >
xx.xx Flowery Branch Invitational 5th Finals >
xx.xx 1.0 Jerry Arnold Georgia Challenge 18th Finals >
xx.xx Lambert, Peachtree Ridge, & Lanier Tri-Meet #1 5th Finals >
xx.xx Archer Invitational 18th Finals >
2015
xx.xx 2.8 Region 7-AAAAAA Championships 10th Prelims >
xx.xx 1.7 Varsity All Comers Last Chance 12th Finals >
xx.xx 0.8 Gwinnett County Track & Field Championships 20th Prelims >
xx.xx Grayson All-Comers #2 3rd Finals >
xx.xx 0.0 Jerry Arnold Georgia Challenge 25th Finals >
xx.xx Eagle Open I 6th Finals >
xx.xx Archer Invitational 15th Finals >
2014
xx.xx 0.7 Gwinnett County Track & Field Championships 7th Finals >
xx.xx Eagle Open I 2nd Finals >
xx.xx All Comers Meet 11th Finals >
xx.xx The Fridge Invitational 4th Finals >
xx.xx Parkview Invitational 29th Finals >
200m Wind Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 26.79 Graph
2017
xx.xx Titan Tune Up 7th Finals >
xx.xx Tiger Creek Classic 8th Finals >
xx.xx Lambert Wednesday Night #2 58th Finals >
2016
xx.xx Lambert, Peachtree Ridge, & Lanier Tri-Meet #1 8th Finals >
2015
xx.xx Battle at The Branch Invitational 6th Finals >
xx.xx 3.4 Gwinnett County Track & Field Championships 18th Prelims >
xx.xx Grayson All-Comers #2 7th Finals >
xx.xx Eagle Open I 7th Finals >
2014
xx.xx Eagle Open I 4th Finals >
xx.xx Mill Creek High School 9th and 10th Grade Invitational 7th Finals >
400m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 1:05.33 Graph
2016
x:xx.xx Lambert, Peachtree Ridge, & Lanier Tri-Meet #1 10th Finals >
2014
x:xx.xx The Fridge Invitational 13th Finals >