Rebekah Wynn

Langston Hughes HS Class of 2017 Fairburn, GA, USA
  • Total Results 148
  • Total Events 12
Personal Records
  • 400m - 1:02.51
  • 800m - 2:20.55
  • 1500m - 5:04.25
  • 1600m - 5:21.48
  • 2K Steeple - 8:14.78
  • 3000m - 11:35.68
  • 3200m - 12:29.80
  • 5K (xc) - 21:16.43
  • 400m (in) - 1:06.02
  • 800m (in) - 2:56.19
  • 3 Mile (xc) - 22:58.55
  • Pole Vault - 7-0

To see all performances, subscribe to

MileSplit Pro
Join Now
Pole Vault Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 7-0 Graph
2017
x-x Region 5AAAAAA 6th Finals >
x-x 8th Annual Westlake Relays 7th Finals >
x-x Fulton County Championships 9th Finals >
400m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 1:02.51 Graph
2013
x:xx.xx 7th Annual Mark Trail Flying Eagles Memorial Day Invitational 26th Finals >
2012
x:xx.xx Georgia Games 13th Finals >
x:xx.xx USATF GA Junior Olympics Association Championships 20th Prelims >
x:xx.xx Area 8 National Junior Olympics Qualifier 10th Prelims >
x:xx.xx USATF GA Area C Preliminary Qualifiers 3rd Finals >
x:xx.xx 2012 AAU Georgia District Meet 10th Prelims >
x:xx.xx E1 And Titans Track Challenge 5th Finals >
Indoor PR: 1:06.02 Graph
2017
x:xx.xx Alabama Striders Indoor Classic 36th Finals >
2014
x:xx.xx USATF South Zone Indoor Championship 14th Finals >
800m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 2:20.55 Graph
2017
x:xx.xx USATF Region 4 Junior Olympics 2nd Finals >
x:xx.xx USATF Georgia Association JO Outdoor Track & Field C 2nd Finals >
x:xx.xx USATF Georgia Association Prelim (Area C) JO State Qualifer 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx Mark Trail Memorial Day Invitational 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx GHSA State Championships (5A & 6A) 4th Finals >
x:xx.xx GHSA State Championships (5A & 6A) 5th Prelims >
x:xx.xx GHSA 6A Sectional (Regions 1,2,4,5) 2nd Finals >
x:xx.xx Region 5AAAAAA 2nd Finals >
x:xx.xx Region 5AAAAAA 2nd Prelims >
x:xx.xx McEachern Invitational 4th Finals >
x:xx.xx Fulton County Championships 2nd Finals >
x:xx.xx Aubrae Gunderson Memorial Invitational 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx 10th Annual Chic-Fil-A Erwin Ross Invitational 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx Eagles Landing All-Comers FAT 3rd Finals >
x:xx.xx Westlake Early Bird Classic 5th Finals >
2016
x:xx.xx Georgia Games 3rd Finals >
x:xx.xx 10th Annual Mark Trail Flying Eagles Memorial Day Invitational 3rd Finals >
x:xx.xx GHSA Girls State Championships 8th Prelims >
x:xx.xx GHSA Sectional 6A, Regions 1,3,7,8 7th Finals >
x:xx.xx Region 3-AAAAAA T&F Championships 4th Finals >
x:xx.xx Region 3-AAAAAA T&F Championships 3rd Prelims >
x:xx.xx Marietta LAST CHANCE Invitational 6th Finals >
x:xx.xx Aubrae Gunderson Memorial Invitational 7th Finals >
x:xx.xx Atlanta Games Invitational 5th Finals >
2015
x:xx.xx AAU Georgia District Qualifier Meet 15th Finals >
x:xx.xx 9th Annual Mark Trail Flying Eagles Memorial Day Invitational 8th Finals >
x:xx.xx Region 3-AAAAAA T&F Championships 6th Finals >
x:xx.xx Region 3-AAAAAA T&F Championships 3rd Prelims >
x:xx.xx McEachern Invitational 12th Finals >
x:xx.xx 4th Annual Gary Townsend Invitational 7th Finals >
x:xx.xx Jerry Arnold Georgia Challenge 14th Finals >
x:xx.xx Eagles Landing Chick-fil-A Invitational 13th Finals >
x:xx.xx Westlake 9th and 10th Grade Invitational 4th Finals >
2014
x:xx.xx Georgia Games 4th Finals >
x:xx.xx USATF GA JO TRACK & FIELD CHAMPIONSHIP 13th Finals >
x:xx.xx USATF Georgia Association Area B Preliminary 9th Finals >
x:xx.xx McEachern Invitational 9th Finals >
x:xx.xx Fulton County Championship 11th Finals >
x:xx.xx Rivalries Tune-Up 2nd Finals >
x:xx.xx 3rd Annual New Manchester Invitational 11th Finals >
x:xx.xx Historic Boys High Challenge 4th Finals >
x:xx.xx Westlake 9th and 10th Grade Invitational 3rd Finals >
x:xx.xx Eagles Landing Chick-fil-A Invitational 12th Finals >
2013
x:xx.xx USATF GA Area Westlake JO Meet 15th Finals >
x:xx.xx 7th Annual Mark Trail Flying Eagles Memorial Day Invitational 9th Finals >
2012
x:xx.xx AAU National Junior Olympics Championships 19th Prelims >
x:xx.xx Georgia Games 5th Finals >
x:xx.xx USATF Junior Olympics Region 3 Championship 5th Finals >
x:xx.xx USATF GA Junior Olympics Association Championships 8th Finals >
x:xx.xx Area 8 National Junior Olympics Qualifier 5th Finals >
x:xx.xx USATF GA Area C Preliminary Qualifiers 2nd Finals >
x:xx.xx 2012 AAU Georgia District Meet 4th Finals >
x:xx.xx E1 And Titans Track Challenge 4th Finals >
Indoor PR: 2:56.19 Graph
2014
x:xx.xx USATF South Zone Indoor Championship 10th Finals >
1500m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 5:04.25 Graph
2017
x:xx.xx USATF Region 4 Junior Olympics 2nd Finals >
x:xx.xx USATF Georgia Association JO Outdoor Track & Field C 1st Finals >
2016
x:xx.xx AAU Junior Olympic Games 12th Finals >
x:xx.xx AAU Junior Olympic Games 12th Finals >
x:xx.xx Georgia Games 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx AAU Region 8 Qualifier 3rd Finals >
x:xx.xx AAU Georgia District Qualifier Meet 6th Finals >
x:xx.xx 10th Annual Mark Trail Flying Eagles Memorial Day Invitational 2nd Finals >
2015
x:xx.xx AAU Georgia District Qualifier Meet 9th Finals >
x:xx.xx 9th Annual Mark Trail Flying Eagles Memorial Day Invitational 5th Finals >
2014
x:xx.xx USATF National JO Outdoor Track and Field Championship 35th Prelims >
x:xx.xx Georgia Games 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx USATF Region 4 Qualifier 4th Finals >
x:xx.xx USATF GA JO TRACK & FIELD CHAMPIONSHIP 7th Finals >
x:xx.xx USATF Georgia Association Area B Preliminary 3rd Finals >
2013
x:xx.xx USATF GA Area Westlake JO Meet 8th Finals >
x:xx.xx 7th Annual Mark Trail Flying Eagles Memorial Day Invitational 7th Finals >
2012
x:xx.xx AAU National Junior Olympics Championships 29th Finals >
x:xx.xx USATF GA Junior Olympics Association Championships 9th Finals >
x:xx.xx Area 8 National Junior Olympics Qualifier 3rd Finals >
x:xx.xx USATF GA Area C Preliminary Qualifiers 2nd Finals >
x:xx.xx 2012 AAU Georgia District Meet 4th Finals >
x:xx.xx E1 And Titans Track Challenge 2nd Finals >
1600m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 5:21.48 Graph
2017
x:xx.xx GHSA State Championships (5A & 6A) 11th Finals >
x:xx.xx GHSA 6A Sectional (Regions 1,2,4,5) 2nd Finals >
x:xx.xx Region 5AAAAAA 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx Fulton County Championships 10th Finals >
x:xx.xx Aubrae Gunderson Memorial Invitational 6th Finals >
x:xx.xx 10th Annual Chic-Fil-A Erwin Ross Invitational 2nd Finals >
x:xx.xx Eagles Landing All-Comers FAT 4th Finals >
x:xx.xx Westlake Early Bird Classic 5th Finals >
2016
x:xx.xx GHSA Sectional 6A, Regions 1,3,7,8 10th Finals >
x:xx.xx Region 3-AAAAAA T&F Championships 2nd Finals >
x:xx.xx Marietta LAST CHANCE Invitational 5th Finals >
x:xx.xx Fulton County Championships 12th Finals >
x:xx.xx Atlanta Games Invitational 3rd Finals >
2015
x:xx.xx GHSA AAAAAA Sectional B (Regions 1,3,7,8) 13th Finals >
x:xx.xx Region 3-AAAAAA T&F Championships 3rd Finals >
x:xx.xx McEachern Invitational 21st Finals >
x:xx.xx Westlake Relays 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx 4th Annual Gary Townsend Invitational 11th Finals >
x:xx.xx Jerry Arnold Georgia Challenge 21st Finals >
x:xx.xx Eagles Landing Chick-fil-A Invitational 5th Finals >
x:xx.xx Westlake 9th and 10th Grade Invitational 3rd Finals >
x:xx.xx Panthers Relays 4th Finals >
2014
x:xx.xx 6A Sectional-A (Regions 3,4,5,6) 16th Finals >
x:xx.xx Region 3-AAAAAA T&F Championships 4th Finals >
x:xx.xx McEachern Invitational 15th Finals >
x:xx.xx Westlake Relays 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx Fulton County Championship 16th Finals >
x:xx.xx 3rd Annual New Manchester Invitational 13th Finals >
x:xx.xx Historic Boys High Challenge 2nd Finals >
x:xx.xx 4th Annual Eagles Early Bird Invitational 9th Finals >
2K Steeple Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 8:14.78 Graph
2017
x:xx.xx USATF Region 4 Junior Olympics 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx USATF Georgia Association JO Outdoor Track & Field C 1st Finals >
2016
x:xx.xx AAU Junior Olympic Games 8th Finals >
x:xx.xx AAU Junior Olympic Games 8th Finals >
x:xx.xx AAU Region 8 Qualifier 4th Finals >
2015
x:xx.xx USATF National JO Outdoor Track and Field Championship 13th Finals >
x:xx.xx USATF Region 4 Junior Olympic Track And Field Championship 4th Finals >
x:xx.xx USATF Georgia Assn Junior Olympic Championship 4th Finals >
3000m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 11:35.68 Graph
2016
xx:xx.xx AAU Junior Olympic Games 11th Finals >
xx:xx.xx AAU Region 8 Qualifier 3rd Finals >
xx:xx.xx AAU Georgia District Qualifier Meet 2nd Finals >
2015
xx:xx.xx USATF National JO Outdoor Track and Field Championship 31st Finals >
xx:xx.xx USATF Region 4 Junior Olympic Track And Field Championship 3rd Finals >
xx:xx.xx USATF Georgia Assn Junior Olympic Championship 6th Finals >
2012
xx:xx.xx USATF Junior Olympics Region 3 Championship 6th Finals >
xx:xx.xx USATF GA Junior Olympics Association Championships 6th Finals >
3200m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 12:29.80 Graph
2016
xx:xx.xx 7th Annual Westlake Cam Newton Relays 4th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Fulton County Championships 14th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Aubrae Gunderson Memorial Invitational 1st Finals >
2014
xx:xx.xx 6A Sectional-A (Regions 3,4,5,6) 14th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Region 3-AAAAAA T&F Championships 2nd Finals >
3 Mile Meet Date Place Round
XC PR: 22:58.55 Graph
2015
xx:xx.xx GHSA State Cross Country Championships 123rd Finals >
5K Meet Date Place Round
XC PR: 21:16.43 Graph
2016
xx:xx.xx GA Region 5-AAAAAA Cross Country Championship 13th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Alexander / Asics Invitational 41st Finals >
xx:xx.xx The Rock Ranch Invitational 26th Finals >
2015
xx:xx.xx GA Region 3-AAAAAA Cross Country Championship 3rd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Carrollton Last Chance 12th Finals >
xx:xx.xx South Metro CC Championship 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Atlanta Classic 56th Finals >