Suheib Mohamed

Clarkston Class of 2017 Clarkston, GA, USA
  • Total Results 85
  • Total Events 7
Personal Records
  • 800m - 2:05.58
  • 1500m - 4:20.37
  • 1600m (in) - 4:46.98
  • 1600m - 4:28.73
  • 3200m - 9:53.55
  • 3 Mile (xc) - 17:23.83
  • 5K (xc) - 16:20.51

To see all performances, subscribe to

MileSplit Pro
Join Now
800m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 2:05.58 Graph
2016
x:xx.xx Cook Holliday / Rotary Relays 4th Finals >
x:xx.xx Titans Classic - MEET IS FULL 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx Dacula High Track & Field Community Classic 4th Finals >
2015
x:xx.xx USATF Georgia Assn Junior Olympic Championship 23rd Finals >
x:xx.xx USATF Georgia Association Area B 6th Finals >
x:xx.xx Region 6-AAAA and 6-AAAAA Championship 7th Finals >
x:xx.xx Region 6-AAAA and 6-AAAAA Championship 9th Prelims >
x:xx.xx Championship Primer 7th Finals >
x:xx.xx Nike Panther Relays 28th Finals >
x:xx.xx DeKalb County High School Track & Field Championships 3rd Prelims >
x:xx.xx Flowery Branch Invitational 14th Finals >
1500m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 4:20.37 Graph
2015
x:xx.xx USATF Georgia Assn Junior Olympic Championship 4th Finals >
x:xx.xx USATF Georgia Association Area B 4th Finals >
x:xx.xx Need for Speed VI 7th Finals >
1600m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 4:28.73 Graph
2016
x:xx.xx Georgia Olympics 13th Finals >
x:xx.xx GHSA Sectional 5A, Regions 2,3,6,8 8th Finals >
x:xx.xx Region 6-AAAA and 6-AAAAA Championship 3rd Finals >
x:xx.xx Cook Holliday / Rotary Relays 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx Championship Primer 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx DeKalb County High School Track & Field Championships 4th Finals >
x:xx.xx Flowery Branch Invitational 4th Finals >
x:xx.xx Jerry Arnold Georgia Challenge 15th Finals >
x:xx.xx 5th Annual Lions Showcase 3rd Finals >
x:xx.xx Titans Classic - MEET IS FULL 2nd Finals >
x:xx.xx Dacula High Track & Field Community Classic 3rd Finals >
x:xx.xx 2nd Annual Big Peach Distance Kickoff 12th Finals >
2015
x:xx.xx Nike Panther Relays 22nd Finals >
x:xx.xx Jerry Arnold Georgia Challenge 11th Finals >
x:xx.xx Mill Creek High School 9th and 10th Grade Invitational 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx Dacula High Track & Field Community Classic 8th Finals >
x:xx.xx "1st Annual Big Peach Distance Kickoff" 14th Finals >
Indoor PR: 4:46.98 Graph
2016
x:xx.xx Last Chance Invitational 14th Finals >
2015
x:xx.xx Last Chance Invitational 92nd Finals >
3200m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 9:53.55 Graph
2017
xx:xx.xx DEKALB COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL TRACK & FIELD CHAMPIONSHIPS 3rd Finals >
2016
xx:xx.xx GHSA Sectional 5A, Regions 2,3,6,8 9th Finals >
x:xx.xx Region 6-AAAA and 6-AAAAA Championship 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Cook Holliday / Rotary Relays 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Championship Primer 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx DeKalb County High School Track & Field Championships 3rd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Flowery Branch Invitational 4th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Jerry Arnold Georgia Challenge 25th Finals >
xx:xx.xx 5th Annual Lions Showcase 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Titans Classic - MEET IS FULL 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Dacula High Track & Field Community Classic 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx 2nd Annual Big Peach Distance Kickoff 5th Finals >
2015
xx:xx.xx Georgia Olympics 16th Finals >
xx:xx.xx GHSA AAAAA Sectional B (region 2,3,6,8) 5th Finals >
x:xx.xx Region 6-AAAA and 6-AAAAA Championship 2nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Championship Primer 3rd Finals >
x:xx.xx Nike Panther Relays 4th Finals >
xx:xx.xx DeKalb County High School Track & Field Championships 6th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Flowery Branch Invitational 4th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Jerry Arnold Georgia Challenge 10th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Mill Creek High School 9th and 10th Grade Invitational 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Dacula High Track & Field Community Classic 5th Finals >
xx:xx.xx 4th Annual Lions Showcase 5th Finals >
xx:xx.xx "1st Annual Big Peach Distance Kickoff" 9th Finals >
3 Mile Meet Date Place Round
XC PR: 17:23.83 Graph
2013
xx:xx.xx Aubrae Gunderson Invitational 58th Finals >
5K Meet Date Place Round
XC PR: 16:20.51 Graph
2016
xx:xx.xx Nike Cross Nationals Southeast Regional 152nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx GHSA State Cross Country Championships 36th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Region 4-4A & Region 5-5A XC Championships 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Nike/Fleet Feet Coach Wood Invitational 2016 32nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx DeKalb County Varsity XC Championships 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Wingfoot XC Classic 58th Finals >
xx:xx.xx 5th Annual at&t Starrs Mill Panther XC Meet 35th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Bob Blastow Early Bird 13th Finals >
2015
xx:xx.xx Foot Locker South Regional 228th Finals >
xx:xx.xx GHSA State Cross Country Championships 5th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Region 6-AAAAA Cross Country Championships 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Nike/Fleet Feet Coach Wood Invitational 2015 22nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx DeKalb County Varsity Cross Country Championships 3rd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Wingfoot XC Classic 14th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Wesleyan Invitational #2 5th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Carrollton Orthopedic Invitational 7th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Bob Blastow Early Bird 10th Finals >
2014
xx:xx.xx GHSA State Cross Country Championships 25th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Region 6-AAAAA Cross Country Championships 3rd Finals >
xx:xx.xx DeKalb County Varsity Cross Country Championships 4th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Aubrae Gunderson Invitational 22nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Carrollton Orthopedic Invitational 81st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Bob Blastow Early Bird 31st Finals >
2013
xx:xx.xx GHSA State Cross Country Championships 45th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Region 6-AAAAA Cross Country Championships 12th Finals >
xx:xx.xx DeKalb County Championships 10th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Wesleyan Invitational 29th Finals >