Kenedi Rodney

Kenedi Rodney

Dacula Class of 2017 Dacula, GA, USA
  • Total Results 47
  • Total Events 5
Personal Records
  • 800m - 2:33.44
  • 1600m - 5:18.17
  • 3200m - 11:23.49
  • 3 Mile (xc) - 19:45.59
  • 5K (xc) - 19:01.93

To see all performances, subscribe to

MileSplit Pro
Join Now
800m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 2:33.44 Graph
2017
x:xx.xx Lanier Fast and Furious 1 vs Dacula (FAT) 2nd Finals >
x:xx.xx Apalachee Invitational 1st Finals >
1600m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 5:18.17 Graph
2017
x:xx.xx GHSA 6A Sectional (Regions 3,6,7,8) 6th Finals >
x:xx.xx GA Region 8-AAAAAA Track and Field Championship 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx Lanier Fast and Furious 1 vs Dacula (FAT) 2nd Finals >
x:xx.xx Gwinnett County Track & Field Championships 7th Finals >
x:xx.xx Dacula High Track & Field Community Classic 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx Dacula Tri Meet 1st Finals >
3200m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 11:23.49 Graph
2017
xx:xx.xx GHSA 6A Sectional (Regions 3,6,7,8) 3rd Finals >
xx:xx.xx GA Region 8-AAAAAA Track and Field Championship 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Gwinnett County Track & Field Championships 6th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Jerry Arnold Georgia Challenge 3rd Finals >
2016
xx:xx.xx Tiger Creek Relays 1st Finals >
3 Mile Meet Date Place Round
XC PR: 19:45.59 Graph
2015
xx:xx.xx GHSA State Cross Country Championships 9th Finals >
2013
xx:xx.xx Aubrae Gunderson Invitational 19th Finals >
5K Meet Date Place Round
XC PR: 19:01.93 Graph
2016
xx:xx.xx Foot Locker South Regional 11th Finals >
xx:xx.xx 2016 Georgia HS Cross Country Meet of Champions 30th Finals >
xx:xx.xx GHSA State Cross Country Championships 14th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Region 8-AAAAAA (6) XC Championships 3rd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Alexander / Asics Invitational 33rd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Wingfoot XC Classic 32nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Gwinnett County Championships 7th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Berry College Clara Bowl High School Invitational 11th Finals >
xx:xx.xx North Georgia Championships @ Lamar Murphy 1st Finals >
2015
xx:xx.xx Foot Locker South Regional 112th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Region 7 & 8 - AAAAAA XC Championship 4th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Nike/Fleet Feet Coach Wood Invitational 2015 4th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Alexander / Asics Invitational 16th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Aubrae Gunderson Invitational 6th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Gwinnett County Championships 6th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Berry College Clara Bowl Invitational 15th Finals >
xx:xx.xx 11th Annual NEGA Cross Country Championships 9th Finals >
2014
xx:xx.xx GHSA State Cross Country Championships 172nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Region 8-AAAAAA XC Championship 42nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Nike/Fleet Feet Coach Wood Invitational 2014 103rd Finals >
xx:xx.xx 11th Annual Darlington CC Festival 59th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Gwinnett County Championships 41st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Carrollton Orthopedic Invitational 47th Finals >
xx:xx.xx 10th Annual NEGA Cross Country Championships 20th Finals >
2013
xx:xx.xx GHSA State Cross Country Championships 50th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Regions 7 and 8AAAAAA Cross Country Meet 11th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Carrollton Last Chance 27th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Alexander HS / Asics XC Invitational 4th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Gwinnett County Championships 53rd Finals >
xx:xx.xx The Coach Benson Double Dip Invitational 55th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Berry College Clara Bowl Invitational 98th Finals >
xx:xx.xx 9th Annual NEGA Cross Country Championships 9th Finals >