Destinee Davis

South Gwinnett Class of 2014 Snellville, GA, USA
  • Total Results 60
  • Total Events 6
Personal Records
  • 100mH - 15.86
  • 200m - 27.99
  • 300mH - 44.35
  • 400m - 1:04.30
  • High Jump - 4-10
  • Long Jump - 16-11

To see all performances, subscribe to

MileSplit Pro
Join Now
High Jump Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 4-10 Graph
2014
x-xx Flowery Branch Invitational 5th Finals >
x-xx Dacula High Track & Field Community Classic 2nd Finals >
x-xx 13th Annual Bartow Jenkins Invitational 1st Finals >
Long Jump Wind Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 16-11 Graph
2014
xx-x.x 6A Sectional-B (Regions 1,2,7,8) 13th Finals >
xx-x.x Region 8-AAAAAA Track & Field Championships 3rd Finals >
xx-x South Gwinnett Tri Meet 1st Finals >
xx-x.x NWI Gwinnett County Track & Field Championships 4th Finals >
xx-x Berkmar Tri-Meet 5th Finals >
xx-x.xx Flowery Branch Invitational 6th Finals >
xx-x.xx Dacula High Track & Field Community Classic 2nd Finals >
xx-x.xx 13th Annual Bartow Jenkins Invitational 3rd Finals >
2013
xx-x.x Marietta Friday Night Lights Invite 6th Finals >
xx-x Central Gwinnett Home Meet #2 1st Finals >
xx-x Bonnie Mattox Invitational Relay 3rd Finals >
xx-x.x NWI Gwinnett County Track & Field Championships 10th Finals >
xx-xx Tiger Creek Relays 3rd Finals >
xx-x South Gwinnett vs Central Dual Meet 2nd Finals >
xx-x NWI Lambert HS Unlimited Invitational 1st Finals >
100mH Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 15.86 Graph
2014
xx.xx Region 8-AAAAAA Track & Field Championships 5th Finals >
xx.xx Region 8-AAAAAA Track & Field Championships 7th Prelims >
xx.xx South Gwinnett Tri Meet 1st Finals >
xx.xx 0.4 Gwinnett County Track & Field Championships 9th Finals >
xx.xx Berkmar Tri-Meet 3rd Finals >
2013
xx.xx Region 8-AAAAAA Track & Field Championships 6th Finals >
xx.xx Region 8-AAAAAA Track & Field Championships 6th Prelims >
xx.xx Marietta Friday Night Lights Invite 14th Finals >
xx.xx 4.1 Gwinnett County Track & Field Championships 11th Finals >
xx.xx Tiger Creek Relays 2nd Finals >
xx.xx South Gwinnett vs Central Dual Meet 1st Finals >
2012
xx.xx Region 8-AAAAA Championships 5th Finals >
xx.xx Region 8-AAAAA Championships 6th Prelims >
xx.xx South Gwinnett All Comers Meet 2nd Finals >
xx.xx Battle at The Branch Invitational 6th Finals >
200m Wind Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 27.99 Graph
2013
xx.xx NWI Lambert HS Unlimited Invitational 4th Finals >
300mH Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 44.35 Graph
2014
xx.xx GHSA Girls State Track Championships 7th Finals >
xx.xx GHSA Girls State Track Championships 5th Prelims >
xx.xx 6A Sectional-B (Regions 1,2,7,8) 2nd Finals >
xx.xx Region 8-AAAAAA Track & Field Championships 1st Finals >
xx.xx Region 8-AAAAAA Track & Field Championships 8th Prelims >
xx.xx South Gwinnett Tri Meet 1st Finals >
xx.xx Gwinnett County Track & Field Championships 4th Finals >
xx.xx Flowery Branch Invitational 11th Finals >
xx.xx Dacula High Track & Field Community Classic 2nd Finals >
xx.xx 13th Annual Bartow Jenkins Invitational 2nd Finals >
2013
xx.xx GHSA Girls State Track Championships 14th Prelims >
xx.xx 6A Sectional- B (Regions 1,2,7,8) 2nd Finals >
xx.xx Region 8-AAAAAA Track & Field Championships 4th Finals >
xx.xx Region 8-AAAAAA Track & Field Championships 3rd Prelims >
xx.xx Marietta Friday Night Lights Invite 4th Finals >
xx.xx Gwinnett County Track & Field Championships 5th Finals >
xx.xx Tiger Creek Relays 2nd Finals >
xx.xx South Gwinnett vs Central Dual Meet 1st Finals >
2012
xx.xx Class AAAAA Section East 9th Finals >
xx.xx Region 8-AAAAA Championships 3rd Finals >
xx.xx Region 8-AAAAA Championships 5th Prelims >
xx.xx South Gwinnett All Comers Meet 1st Finals >
xx.xx Battle at The Branch Invitational 2nd Finals >
xx.xx Gwinnett County Track & Field Championships 1st Finals >
xx.xx Gwinnett County Track & Field Championships 1st Prelims >
400m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 1:04.30 Graph
2013
x:xx.xx Lambert HS Unlimited Invitational 4th Finals >