Most Improved: Georgia Boys In 200m Dash

This content requires a MileSplit Pro plan.
Join Now and select any plan for instant access!

MileSplit Pro
Join Now

Find out who improved the most this past track season in the boys 200 meter dash in the state of Georgia.
RANKATHLETE20172018DIFFERENCE
1Deon Woods30.1823.32-6.86
2Jermaine Bonaparte31.0526.23-4.82
3Dakota Warfield28.3824.07-4.31
4Justin Menard26.0921.8-4.29
5bryce Liu34.0830.05-4.03
6Earl Campbell28.4924.62-3.87
7Cameron Markeles29.9526.08-3.87
8Ameer Salame26.9323.35-3.58
9Kellan Cook29.1425.69-3.45
10Isiah Preston26.5223.13-3.39
11Gregory Aristilde29.9326.54-3.39
12Patrick Felton29.326.05-3.25
13Matthew Payton28.6925.5-3.19
14Jamari Chisolm28.2225.09-3.13
15Jaiden Harris26.6623.55-3.11
16Bryson Prince27.5524.46-3.09
17John Marrero28.9525.96-2.99
18Jaylon Walker28.0525.2-2.85
19Austin Jones28.6925.84-2.85
20Desmond Ansley26.3223.55-2.77
21Jonathan Andrews25.7423.02-2.72
22Louis Moore25.9923.29-2.7
23Stacey Lewis26.3823.71-2.67
24Robert Lloyd25.9623.31-2.65
25Jordan Bonner24.7322.09-2.64
26Antwan Goseer25.2322.61-2.62
27Antonio Stephenson26.1123.49-2.62
28Stephan Golding27.9425.36-2.58
29Julian Hazen25.4822.95-2.53
30Amani Johnson27.8325.32-2.51
31Jared Clark27.8725.36-2.51
32Jacob Bonilla26.9524.45-2.5
33Ernest Ross26.8324.35-2.48
34Spencer Anderson28.1725.7-2.47
35Brysen Holden26.2723.81-2.46
36Kenneth Neloms25.5323.08-2.45
37William English30.2627.88-2.38
38Samuel Woodhouse IV25.5823.21-2.37
39Quaddrick Sheddrick26.7124.35-2.36
40Fredrick Howard27.3925.04-2.35
41Benedict Banahene29.3326.98-2.35
42Amani Byrd25.8823.54-2.34
43Myles Hymes26.8524.51-2.34
44Elijah Roundtree26.8724.54-2.33
45Jay Sitsky28.6326.31-2.32
46Abel Tebeje34.4132.09-2.32
47Cole Quidley25.3723.06-2.31
48Andrew Thompson29.7727.46-2.31
49Kobe Puni27.0424.75-2.29
50Andrew Jackson27.0724.81-2.26
51Ethan Belcher27.2424.98-2.26
52Kristopher Kittrell28.5326.28-2.25
53Demond Nesby28.7726.54-2.23
54Amin Davis26.1823.96-2.22
55Andraka Martin26.3624.14-2.22
56Tavion Crittenden25.5223.33-2.19
57Charlie Neu28.6226.43-2.19
58Tyree Carlise25.0722.89-2.18
59LuQuan Williams25.4523.29-2.16
60Colin Wainwright25.5623.4-2.16
61Dylan Norvell24.2522.1-2.15
62Silas Robinson23.7421.6-2.14
63Zion Puckett26.0823.94-2.14
64Robert Mathis2522.87-2.13
65Jr, Patrick Gassant27.5525.42-2.13
66Austin Ling26.324.2-2.1
67Jorge Fortenal27.2425.14-2.1
68Michael Coffee25.7523.66-2.09
69Evan Jackson2522.92-2.08
70Devin Trammell26.0924.02-2.07
71Wade Thorpe26.7824.73-2.05
72Donnie Swinson25.4223.38-2.04
73Kennedy Gregg27.3525.32-2.03
74Tyrese Fields29.727.67-2.03
75Nick Gonzalez25.6623.66-2
76Gabriel Lapole30.628.6-2
77Connor Cigelske26.5724.58-1.99
78Bartley Truskolaski25.5723.6-1.97
79Walik Robinson25.9323.96-1.97
80Cameron Evans25.9423.99-1.95
81Bj Gibson27.2525.3-1.95
82Michael Wise27.5325.59-1.94
83Devin Broxton25.5123.58-1.93
84Jordan Latimore28.1626.23-1.93
85Conner Chevalier28.9827.05-1.93
86Bryce McNealy24.6322.71-1.92
87Thomas Davis26.5624.64-1.92
88Jalen Dedeaux27.4325.52-1.91
89Jakeen Harris24.2722.37-1.9
90Shemar Dawson24.3522.45-1.9
91Casey Amick26.5424.64-1.9
92Ayden Harris28.0226.15-1.87
93Tyrea Swanson26.3324.47-1.86
94Xavier Clark25.0623.22-1.84
95Taiyi Morrison27.6825.84-1.84
96Keandre Freeman26.1524.32-1.83
97Donovan Simmons27.9526.12-1.83
98Andrew Hoang30.5528.72-1.83
99Charles Barron III24.5422.72-1.82
100Evan Pearson24.8923.08-1.81
101Josh Gomez26.9125.1-1.81
102Wen Lu25.6323.83-1.8
103David Wright25.2423.45-1.79
104Carson Perkins26.3324.54-1.79
105Zechariah Thomas25.5423.76-1.78
106Colin Schnapp28.226.42-1.78
107Cua'Sean Young25.3923.62-1.77
108Jordan Haynes24.1422.38-1.76
109Trae Griggs25.5623.8-1.76
110James Ekwue26.2524.49-1.76
111Narzah Green26.524.76-1.74
112Jackson Yates29.5727.83-1.74
113Luckas Doirin25.2223.49-1.73
114Tyler Hudgins25.123.38-1.72
115Dag-Daniel Prempeh26.9325.21-1.72
116Daniel Gay26.9525.23-1.72
117JaShon McGhee25.9624.25-1.71
118Deron Morrison26.0824.37-1.71
119Jack McHale26.3424.63-1.71
120Ian Jackson26.3424.64-1.7
121Dennis Bailey23.421.71-1.69
122Jayden LaFrance23.9522.26-1.69
123Nashom Williams24.5422.85-1.69
124Harold Franklin26.4424.75-1.69
125Eric Mann26.7725.08-1.69
126Wesley Amada24.6923.02-1.67
127Kevin Turner25.8224.16-1.66
128Hayden Bostic25.8924.23-1.66
129Tristan Young27.3525.69-1.66
130Roderian Portis26.0624.41-1.65
131Alex Stephenson27.726.05-1.65
132Jamal Daniels25.4723.83-1.64
133Javon Bullard24.3122.68-1.63
134Cody Jordan25.9924.36-1.63
135Andy Garcia26.3524.73-1.62
136Bryce Touchstone27.7126.09-1.62
137Enrico Harden24.0222.41-1.61
138Kingston George25.3723.76-1.61
139Joshua Gray25.824.19-1.61
140Kyle Ehmig26.0424.43-1.61
141Quantavious Dassie24.0722.47-1.6
142Jonathan He26.5224.92-1.6
143Malcolm Walkes26.3324.74-1.59
144Ivan Yates26.3724.78-1.59
145Cameron Marshall26.4124.82-1.59
146Branson White26.8825.29-1.59
147Jordan Wilson23.5221.94-1.58
148Michael Brewer2725.42-1.58
149William Sirotkin28.0626.49-1.57
150Andy Cruver28.2726.7-1.57
151Kahleje Tillman23.9322.37-1.56
152Sam Jackson25.9124.35-1.56
153Branden Burley25.1823.63-1.55
154Corinthian Henry26.5725.02-1.55
155Mario Jennings25.4623.92-1.54
156Peyton Ferro27.6326.09-1.54
157Paryce Taylor23.6722.14-1.53
158Dominique Broner24.8823.35-1.53
159Eric Jackson25.0223.49-1.53
160Devin James25.323.77-1.53
161Noah Eklund26.2324.7-1.53
162Sawyer Rodriguez28.2726.74-1.53
163Jacobi Garrett25.924.39-1.51
164Aldrich Tambajong30.6229.11-1.51
165Nygel Bacon25.0223.53-1.49
166James Badger24.9623.48-1.48
167Thorson Holloway26.8825.4-1.48
168Malik Mays25.7424.27-1.47
169Alec Elam26.4124.95-1.46
170S. Quinn Stanley27.7526.3-1.45
171Michael Williams24.2822.84-1.44
172Anthony Mason25.0223.58-1.44
173David C Lennon25.6124.17-1.44
174Israel Wadley26.1324.69-1.44
175Devvion Mitchell24.4423.01-1.43
176Sam Kuranda25.4424.01-1.43
177Quashawn Conaway24.4423.02-1.42
178Kobi Mitchell24.8823.46-1.42
179Elijah Sims25.3823.96-1.42
180Will Zegers26.3924.97-1.42
181Dae'Von Haley26.7625.34-1.42
182Javonni Cunningham24.322.89-1.41
183Kahlil Jones24.3522.94-1.41
184Robert Freeman24.9223.51-1.41
185Brandon Castro25.6124.2-1.41
186Donovan Elahee25.2523.85-1.4
187Ben Wright26.6825.28-1.4
188David Balemala29.5728.17-1.4
189Elijah Reynolds23.9822.59-1.39
190Parker Morris25.1623.77-1.39
191Harrison Shaw27.2425.86-1.38
192Parker Cook27.4226.05-1.37
193Nathan Price23.3622-1.36
194Xalan Taylor25.0923.73-1.36
195Jamari Gordon25.424.04-1.36
196Shlomo Boyd26.0324.67-1.36
197Tanner Barber26.6925.34-1.35
198Collin Conduah27.7426.39-1.35
199Andrew Atkinson30.3429-1.34
200Michael Hutchings23.5422.21-1.33
201Demetrius Mitchell23.9322.6-1.33
202Jaylen Johnson25.3824.05-1.33
203Jalen Drummond26.4625.13-1.33
204Jordan Clark2422.68-1.32
205Christian Myrie25.3724.05-1.32
206Amari Miller25.8124.49-1.32
207Mikhail Ursery26.4925.17-1.32
208Bryant Sofer26.7425.43-1.31
209Wesley Graham27.5126.2-1.31
210Austin Joyner25.1223.82-1.3
211Malik Wiggins25.4724.17-1.3
212Kyle Hou25.7424.44-1.3
213Jacary Young25.9624.66-1.3
214Aaron George27.0125.71-1.3
215Logan Williamson28.0426.74-1.3
216Rogers Austin25.4724.18-1.29
217Jamar Mack26.0224.73-1.29
218Mason Richmond28.1326.84-1.29
219Michael Ani26.3325.05-1.28
220Miles Jones24.2122.94-1.27
221Alec Lindo27.1125.84-1.27
222Darion Thomas23.7922.53-1.26
223Aaron Graham24.1922.93-1.26
224Troy Oates24.2422.98-1.26
225Christian Finch24.4123.15-1.26
226Joshua Holloway25.2824.02-1.26
227Alex Parris27.7826.52-1.26
228Trevin Curry23.4422.2-1.24
229Jamoi Mays24.9123.67-1.24
230Mason Vanderford25.2524.01-1.24
231Reuben Lowery25.7624.52-1.24
232Wake Gilmore28.827.56-1.24
233Andrew Moore24.0422.81-1.23
234Nico Phillips24.3823.15-1.23
235Marc Silverman25.324.07-1.23
236Anthony Edwards25.8124.58-1.23
237Myles Lucas26.6725.44-1.23
238Patrick Mcdaniel26.7125.48-1.23
239Jordan Payton25.3824.16-1.22
240Elijah Prejean25.4224.2-1.22
241Phillip Dixon25.6724.45-1.22
242Ross Trombetti26.5225.3-1.22
243Daniel Brock26.5525.33-1.22
244Maddux Lopez28.7127.49-1.22
245Devon Dawson28.0826.87-1.21
246Cameron Smith24.2723.07-1.2
247Ryan Swart25.3124.11-1.2
248Garrett Render25.4424.24-1.2
249Justin Franklin26.0324.83-1.2
250James Mills26.3825.18-1.2
251Deangelo McFarling26.4725.27-1.2
252Brodrick Jackson25.1123.92-1.19
253Joshua Burrows26.8825.69-1.19
254Luis Ramirez-Madrid27.5426.35-1.19
255Gordon Wells24.4523.27-1.18
256Laron Taylor24.6923.51-1.18
257Myles Lewis24.5423.37-1.17
258Michael Jean24.6123.44-1.17
259Jaleel Ross24.8123.64-1.17
260Aidan Murphy26.4725.3-1.17
261Kyle Gantek26.2425.08-1.16
262Bryce Bailey23.6122.46-1.15
263Kentavious Norris24.1322.98-1.15
264Tq Eberhart24.1523-1.15
265Ezekial Hawkins26.2125.06-1.15
266Collin Bailey30.9729.82-1.15
267Ben Bodne26.0424.9-1.14
268Kai Felder26.0824.94-1.14
269Brett Bennett26.6425.5-1.14
270Elijah Reynolds23.7422.61-1.13
271Braylon Alexander24.7723.64-1.13
272Jamar Roberts24.8823.75-1.13
273Nigel Neal25.3624.23-1.13
274Lawson Willard25.5524.42-1.13
275Darien Pollard25.924.77-1.13
276Arion Austin-Owens26.1325-1.13
277Joseph Stanziano25.8124.69-1.12
278Nolan Bullock26.2925.17-1.12
279Quishon Weems29.0327.91-1.12
280Malik Hussie2321.89-1.11
281De'Monn Ansley23.7422.63-1.11
282Will Watson26.2325.12-1.11
283Justice Bass25.3224.22-1.1
284Xavier Brewer25.5724.47-1.1
285Dominick Ramos26.8425.74-1.1
286Josh Glass28.8927.79-1.1
287Zachary Jones22.9221.83-1.09
288Jayllen Wright23.722.61-1.09
289Colin Williams24.7223.63-1.09
290Miles Jackson26.5825.49-1.09
291Michael Cannon23.6322.55-1.08
292Zhalen Campbell24.4123.33-1.08
293Jacob Daniel25.524.42-1.08
294Hayden Burns23.2722.2-1.07
295Chaise Scott23.422.33-1.07
296Walker Payne24.1423.07-1.07
297Jordan Brown24.2123.14-1.07
298Markland Davis26.5325.46-1.07
299A.J. Millbrooks25.0423.98-1.06
300Timothy Parker25.0724.01-1.06
301Damon Arthurs26.3125.25-1.06
302Robbie Ruppel23.7822.73-1.05
303Zak Blake24.5823.53-1.05
304Gabriel Gayle25.3624.32-1.04
305Jaquarius Richardson25.8924.85-1.04
306Andrew Robinson22.6721.64-1.03
307Toluwayan Agbeyomi24.0122.98-1.03
308Marcus Robinson23.8222.8-1.02
309Michael Williams24.2223.2-1.02
310Ratavious Moss24.5223.5-1.02
311Tayvion Dorris26.0725.05-1.02
312Emmanuel Joseph23.9922.98-1.01
313Desmond Newkirk25.9124.9-1.01
314Kameron Jones23.422.4-1
315Deljuane Mitchell 3rd23.4222.42-1
316Tamir Wade24.4623.46-1
317Davis Kidd24.6923.69-1
318Corey Dixon24.8423.84-1
319Noah Bussey26.8425.84-1
320Sterling Warner22.4121.42-0.99
321Xavier Jordan23.7922.8-0.99
322Shelton Lagon24.1523.16-0.99
323Frederick Carson24.8923.9-0.99
324Jarvis Cunningham24.9123.92-0.99
325Elijah Whigham25.7924.8-0.99
326Chase Ghannam26.0625.07-0.99
327Cedric King24.2223.24-0.98
328Nayya Lameck El Bebley-Calvin24.6223.64-0.98
329Ibrahim Ndiaye24.6523.67-0.98
330Mike Love25.1224.14-0.98
331Tylar Brown25.2724.29-0.98
332Carson Jackson25.8724.89-0.98
333Blake Baldwin27.0926.11-0.98
334Jordan Driskell24.3223.35-0.97
335Austin Willingham24.7523.78-0.97
336Marquavious Wheeler25.4124.44-0.97
337Brett Talbert25.524.53-0.97
338Andre Harris25.5724.6-0.97
339Anthony Thomas25.6124.64-0.97
340Maceo Price26.1625.19-0.97
341Devron Harper24.2923.33-0.96
342Max Tang25.6824.72-0.96
343Keith Colbert26.6625.7-0.96
344Trevor Bone22.9221.97-0.95
345Badi Varner24.1423.19-0.95
346Daniel Jackson24.5323.58-0.95
347Benji Josephs24.9123.96-0.95
348Zach Goss25.1724.22-0.95
349Kofi Reeves-Miller25.3924.44-0.95
350Javaughn Moore22.121.16-0.94
351Terrell Jester23.822.86-0.94
352Wajaya Royster25.0524.11-0.94
353Ken Thompson25.4824.54-0.94
354Michael Modlin27.4726.53-0.94
355Lenton Cooper27.5826.64-0.94
356Kareem Agostino22.6621.73-0.93
357Mielon Parrish23.1722.24-0.93
358Antaures Jackson23.5822.65-0.93
359Grant Polinski24.1823.25-0.93
360Blake Jones25.1724.24-0.93
361Kayjuan Jones25.3124.38-0.93
362Kyle Brealond25.8424.91-0.93
363Michael Martin23.7522.83-0.92
364Brandon Hardeman24.3223.4-0.92
365Sebastian Granados28.2827.36-0.92
366Montaive Lightner23.0922.18-0.91
367Marc-Anthony Dixon23.2222.31-0.91
368Kayaun Teal24.4423.53-0.91
369Mekhi McKenney24.4623.55-0.91
370Blake Kerce26.0525.14-0.91
371Nicholas Prochette26.8125.9-0.91
372Tyler Moore28.527.59-0.91
373Emmanueal Stores22.6521.75-0.9
374Keshaun Berry24.0123.11-0.9
375Ajani McIntosh25.1424.24-0.9
376Davis Kirkland25.3124.41-0.9
377D'sJhon Rawlins25.824.9-0.9
378Cameron Perez26.725.8-0.9
379Jamal Bonhuer27.7626.86-0.9
380Donovan Pickett23.8822.99-0.89
381Peyton Tuck24.2623.37-0.89
382Ja'Shaun Poke22.5421.66-0.88
383Nick Fortune23.5222.64-0.88
384Trevian Thomas23.5222.64-0.88
385Joseph Bell24.1623.28-0.88
386Ihbbin Tophia25.0224.14-0.88
387Kaleb Ray25.2224.34-0.88
388Jaden Johnson25.7424.86-0.88
389Vinay Sankar26.2125.33-0.88
390Bryan Walker25.224.33-0.87
391Tyre Clincey25.2224.35-0.87
392Nigel Hussey23.7122.85-0.86
393Dayls Huff23.8422.98-0.86
394Brock Thrasher23.8823.02-0.86
395Chandler Lewis24.6423.78-0.86
396David Thrower24.8323.97-0.86
397Ben Lawrence25.424.54-0.86
398Mesac Philogene27.3926.53-0.86
399Parker Hicks27.426.54-0.86
400Bobby Watts24.1523.3-0.85
401Isaiah Wadsworth25.0224.17-0.85
402Jaden Jack25.1624.31-0.85
403Caden Key25.9425.09-0.85
404Mitchell Jones27.6826.83-0.85
405Drew Bomar32.531.65-0.85
406Christia'n Jarvis23.8523.01-0.84
407Jovan Mims23.8923.05-0.84
408Rashad Walker24.4423.6-0.84
409Jaleel Gilbert22.5721.74-0.83
410Kavin Darko25.3524.52-0.83
411Jaden Harvey25.5424.71-0.83
412Fiyin Owolabi26.5425.71-0.83
413Reyburn Ross24.223.38-0.82
414Marlon Patterson25.7424.92-0.82
415Ashton Smith27.0126.19-0.82
416Kyle Jones29.0928.27-0.82
417Eric Jackson24.2323.42-0.81
418Brian Salters24.3823.57-0.81
419Carson Kemery25.0924.28-0.81
420Wil Neumann27.6626.85-0.81
421Jackson Fuller28.3127.5-0.81
422Jason Nolton26.1925.39-0.8
423Michael Clarke24.1423.35-0.79
424Jordan Geter24.523.71-0.79
425Jonathan Benjamin25.925.11-0.79
426Justin Henderson27.0526.26-0.79
427Camiel Lawrence23.0222.24-0.78
428Whitney Robinson23.8123.03-0.78
429Daniel Mancillas24.2823.5-0.78
430Jordan Jones24.5223.74-0.78
431Jackson Manns24.7824-0.78
432Matthew Tyrell25.1124.33-0.78
433Mekhi Frazier26.5425.76-0.78
434Aqueel Carter26.926.12-0.78
435Myron Dabney23.6522.88-0.77
436Jeffery Lowery24.4723.7-0.77
437Jaden Barker24.8624.09-0.77
438Sheldon Arnold25.4524.68-0.77
439Omari Griffith25.8125.04-0.77
440Darius Hall25.8325.06-0.77
441Randy Gaynor26.7425.97-0.77
442Will Moore27.1526.38-0.77
443Matthew Chavers23.0522.29-0.76
444Walter Lloyd23.7723.01-0.76
445Dane Delaune24.3823.62-0.76
446Tyler Rowland24.8424.08-0.76
447Liam Carrasco25.6524.89-0.76
448Jatonee Thomas22.8922.14-0.75
449Quay Cline23.9923.24-0.75
450Irian (IJ) Tatum24.3323.58-0.75
451Jovan Underdue24.3523.6-0.75
452Preston Reese27.1726.42-0.75
453Seth Holloway21.7521.01-0.74
454Tyler Bryson24.4423.7-0.74
455Fred Perkins24.9424.2-0.74
456Dymon Green25.1124.37-0.74
457D'Mir Miller25.4624.72-0.74
458Morgan Harris25.9725.23-0.74
459Ayden Forbes27.5726.83-0.74
460Patrick Keane23.5722.84-0.73
461Cedric Touchstone24.7524.02-0.73
462Darius Johnson25.0924.36-0.73
463Hunter Jones26.9626.23-0.73
464Charlie Westenburger27.6926.96-0.73
465Chance Whitman22.1821.46-0.72
466Jovan King23.3822.66-0.72
467William Bratcher25.4824.76-0.72
468Xavier Wilson25.7625.04-0.72
469Grant Spudich27.4926.77-0.72
470Brenton Wollery23.4522.74-0.71
471Quincy Darnell23.4922.78-0.71
472Harry Coppedge Reaves23.5522.84-0.71
473Kevin Price24.7224.01-0.71
474Tyeray McKinney25.124.39-0.71
475Justin Jewell25.1524.44-0.71
476Jalen Roberts25.5524.84-0.71
477Stephen Liu26.1825.47-0.71
478Jared Williams22.7322.03-0.7
479Jai Smith23.5822.88-0.7
480Christopher Pitt23.9523.25-0.7
481Darius Stone25.4424.74-0.7
482Hayden Moore25.6124.91-0.7
483Samuel Lindsey22.5821.89-0.69
484Michael Riley25.5524.86-0.69
485Conner Abshier27.4526.76-0.69
486Malcomb Webb27.526.81-0.69
487Jonathan Holmes22.7822.1-0.68
488Garrett Jones23.6823-0.68
489Quinton Reese24.2523.57-0.68
490Daniel Powell25.2924.61-0.68
491Timothy Dillard25.4324.75-0.68
492Devon Brantley24.0523.38-0.67
493Tracey Owens24.0923.42-0.67
494Isaiah Wilson24.4723.8-0.67
495Farhan Juneja27.626.93-0.67
496Anthony Grant23.3622.7-0.66
497Dylan Spears23.823.14-0.66
498Kaleb Smith24.1323.47-0.66
499Karson Crowe24.7724.11-0.66
500Tyrek Irving24.8424.18-0.66
501Jakob Streeter23.1322.48-0.65
502Stanley Sims23.8923.24-0.65
503Ethan Stoeckig24.2623.61-0.65
504Deonta Bembry22.3621.72-0.64
505Shamar Dance24.5423.9-0.64
506Kadeem Walton24.6824.04-0.64
507Jevan Terry22.4321.8-0.63
508Darius Daniel23.8323.2-0.63
509Jontavious Walker23.8523.22-0.63
510Darryl Burton24.5323.9-0.63
511Timothy Jones24.5423.91-0.63
512Gerald Isaac25.2324.6-0.63
513Jack Egan25.7225.09-0.63
514Calvin George Jr22.6822.06-0.62
515Quandaveus Gilliam23.4922.87-0.62
516Myles Bailey24.7124.09-0.62
517Kobie Sellers25.4924.87-0.62
518Daryl Dawson25.524.88-0.62
519Andrew Whitfield25.6225-0.62
520Daniel Schumm25.7725.15-0.62
521Kai Williams22.3621.75-0.61
522Frank Evboifo23.6723.06-0.61
523Brett Laurin24.9924.38-0.61
524Jonathan Mosley26.6726.06-0.61
525Jarvis Winder2322.4-0.6
526Keith Williams23.1722.57-0.6
527Rico Wade23.4622.86-0.6
528Lontez Dillard24.7324.13-0.6
529Matthew Dyer25.9325.33-0.6
530Lawson Paolini26.0425.44-0.6
531Zach Avery26.8426.24-0.6
532Finn Repella26.9526.35-0.6
533Jack Ojimba-Latham27.1426.54-0.6
534Tyriq Hussie2221.41-0.59
535Quindrelin Hammonds22.2321.64-0.59
536Jo'Quavious Marks22.7522.16-0.59
537Alex Posey23.4422.85-0.59
538Dennis Bates23.8123.22-0.59
539Michael Agard25.2624.67-0.59
540Tiger Turner25.3424.75-0.59
541Solomon Akonchong25.7225.13-0.59
542Zachary Pride28.1427.55-0.59
543Isaiah Davis29.3928.8-0.59
544Tyre Shelton22.7822.2-0.58
545Dee Bethea23.0422.46-0.58
546Javan Smalls24.624.02-0.58
547Quantavious Bostic24.0923.52-0.57
548Christion Wilson25.625.03-0.57
549Titus Brown26.1125.54-0.57
550Austin Barnett27.1226.55-0.57
551Doehoon Yang27.4826.91-0.57
552Syed Wasay28.0827.51-0.57
553Colby Cruz25.9325.37-0.56
554Jacob Clark-Bates26.5726.01-0.56
555Derek McClendon27.0926.53-0.56
556Darryl Mathews22.7322.18-0.55
557Josh Flounoy23.222.65-0.55
558Kevin Haley Jr.23.2722.72-0.55
559Geovanni Williams24.6724.12-0.55
560Robert Johnson28.9728.42-0.55
561Carl Myers23.6623.12-0.54
562Avery Snyder23.923.36-0.54
563Ja'Leak Perry24.2423.7-0.54
564Justus Ogden24.3423.8-0.54
565Matt Geuss28.0527.51-0.54
566Trey Johnson22.0521.52-0.53
567Terrick Smalls23.6123.08-0.53
568Cadarius Smith23.9623.43-0.53
569Clyde Albright24.4323.9-0.53
570David Young24.5324-0.53
571Britton Dothard24.6524.12-0.53
572Tyler Span24.824.27-0.53
573Tyler Linder26.4425.91-0.53
574Justin Long21.5421.02-0.52
575Malik Ranson23.3922.87-0.52
576Brandon Johnson23.5223-0.52
577Miles Davis23.5223-0.52
578Kahea Johnson23.6623.14-0.52
579McLeod Buckham-White23.8723.35-0.52
580Nicholas Darby26.1725.65-0.52
581Mario Lambert26.2525.73-0.52
582Jarhud Augustin26.7326.21-0.52
583Kyce Grey22.2321.72-0.51
584Davis Smith23.1222.61-0.51
585Nolan Wallace23.2522.74-0.51
586Tony Williams25.0624.55-0.51
587Aiden Smith25.4224.91-0.51
588Debaris Ezumah22.8622.36-0.5
589Langston Arnold23.4622.96-0.5
590Noah Alleyne23.923.4-0.5
591Wyatt Young24.9424.44-0.5
592Jarvis Milsap25.7625.26-0.5
593Jordan Hackett27.2126.71-0.5
594Liam McGowan24.2523.76-0.49
595Matthew Francesconi24.3423.85-0.49
596Clifford Bridges24.824.31-0.49
597Elijah Tate2625.51-0.49
598Keaton Mitchell22.922.42-0.48
599Lucas Portier26.5226.04-0.48
600Aki Tsuchida26.9226.44-0.48
601Jakob Wooten22.922.43-0.47
602Faris Bienemy23.0822.61-0.47
603Noah Brock23.6823.21-0.47
604Malaki Martin23.9423.47-0.47
605Adarius Andrews25.6625.19-0.47
606Jaylin Holiday22.822.34-0.46
607Gerrick Johnson23.7623.3-0.46
608Kyshun Battle25.224.74-0.46
609Conrad Ingram25.2524.79-0.46
610Christian Turner23.2122.76-0.45
611Gregory Chambers23.4923.04-0.45
612Julian Munoz23.5623.11-0.45
613Cameron Coppen25.7925.34-0.45
614Amaad Foston26.0425.59-0.45
615Isaiah Brousseau28.0827.63-0.45
616Logan Engeseth23.6723.23-0.44
617Brian Moore23.7823.34-0.44
618Daniel Uwaomah25.1224.68-0.44
619Anthony Walker25.1624.72-0.44
620Solomon Tomblin26.1625.72-0.44
621Omajuwa Etiwe22.5422.11-0.43
622Sameer Mateen23.1422.71-0.43
623Rasheed Montaque23.2322.8-0.43
624Dominic Punzi24.2323.8-0.43
625Donovan Webb24.7224.29-0.43
626Amin Shaheed23.4223-0.42
627Adrian Johnson23.9723.55-0.42
628Cj Stiff25.2924.87-0.42
629Preston Jackson22.3121.9-0.41
630Antonio Doster22.4522.04-0.41
631Kent Cherry22.7222.31-0.41
632Nigel Roulhac23.4123-0.41
633Gavin McElroy24.123.69-0.41
634Cole Brown24.3423.93-0.41
635Shelden Thelisma24.3523.94-0.41
636Parker Echols25.2624.85-0.41
637Austin Walker27.2526.84-0.41
638Nicholas Ramey21.5421.14-0.4
639Mika Fick22.522.1-0.4
640Otis Cox22.6922.29-0.4
641Tyrell Martin23.222.8-0.4
642Kwalic Dublin23.2422.84-0.4
643Wesley Elkins23.5823.18-0.4
644Ed Gilbert23.8623.46-0.4
645Paulius Kasteckas24.1423.74-0.4
646Fondren Hollis24.4924.09-0.4
647Sterling Brewer24.7424.34-0.4
648Grandon Jones23.1222.73-0.39
649Jovonnii Brumfield24.3924-0.39
650Andrew Lore24.3924-0.39
651Oquavious Bullock24.724.31-0.39
652Benson DeBord25.0624.67-0.39
653Michael Nash25.5925.2-0.39
654Kevin Haley Jr.22.8322.45-0.38
655Andre Valcin23.1122.73-0.38
656Kevin Smith23.623.22-0.38
657Tre Peterson23.6223.24-0.38
658Tariq Waddy24.8524.47-0.38
659Noel Hartfield25.0424.66-0.38
660derion si simon25.5425.16-0.38
661David Nwakaeze26.2225.84-0.38
662Aaron Miller26.5326.15-0.38
663Lanard Richardson26.6226.24-0.38
664Jordan Sessom22.6422.27-0.37
665Matthew Clark23.222.83-0.37
666Quinton Brown23.3622.99-0.37
667Jeremiah Burston24.0723.7-0.37
668Reginal Smith24.0723.7-0.37
669Carlo Guerrier24.5224.15-0.37
670Bernard Johnson25.3925.02-0.37
671Jeremy Cardell25.4725.1-0.37
672Zarian Brawner26.0925.72-0.37
673Nick Auson26.325.93-0.37
674Jadon Escarment26.8926.52-0.37
675Mac Harris27.3927.02-0.37
676Cole Moxley27.627.23-0.37
677Brycen Few29.3528.98-0.37
678Canaan Lee22.5922.23-0.36
679Ryan Restifo22.6422.28-0.36
680Cj Ayers24.0623.7-0.36
681Tyler Bates24.1623.8-0.36
682Carter Selman24.8724.51-0.36
683James Cooper24.9724.61-0.36
684Austin Sumter25.4125.05-0.36
685Cedric Keller24.0423.69-0.35
686Myles Abdul-Mateen24.5824.23-0.35
687Chanson Buchanan25.124.75-0.35
688Arel Simon25.3124.96-0.35
689Giovanni Gomez25.9425.59-0.35
690James Perry22.4322.09-0.34
691Gabe Brown23.7823.44-0.34
692Jaylen McCullough24.123.76-0.34
693Chuntney Burden26.9426.6-0.34
694Aidan Donahue28.1127.77-0.34
695Darrel Nichols22.8222.49-0.33
696Janei Sewell23.222.87-0.33
697Okem Jibunor23.823.47-0.33
698Ivan Salvador24.4124.08-0.33
699Brent Melton24.4924.16-0.33
700Kyle Coleman25.2424.91-0.33
701Iosef Nunez25.5525.22-0.33
702Jacob Bennett25.9925.66-0.33
703Avery King27.6327.3-0.33
704Sam Brown23.0322.71-0.32
705Luis DeLeon24.8824.56-0.32
706James Moye25.324.98-0.32
707Rainier Young25.7825.46-0.32
708Christian Garrett29.128.78-0.32
709Davion Ross22.4822.17-0.31
710D'errius Hart22.822.49-0.31
711Jabari Overton23.2522.94-0.31
712Tyler Washington23.4523.14-0.31
713William Brooks24.3324.02-0.31
714Arkenzio Hayes24.4424.13-0.31
715Jaden Wilson24.7724.46-0.31
716Isaiah Miller25.3425.03-0.31
717Christian Royalston22.3922.09-0.3
718Travion Johnson23.3723.07-0.3
719Caleb Jones23.3923.09-0.3
720Travis Williams23.6623.36-0.3
721TJ Burdian25.224.9-0.3
722Chase Burr22.322.01-0.29
723Adam Hall22.5522.26-0.29
724Dantarius Chunn22.6522.36-0.29
725Jalen Travis24.424.11-0.29
726Christian Clowers24.5724.28-0.29
727Tareq Shaw25.625.31-0.29
728Matthew Buckiis27.9327.64-0.29
729Zeke Fitch23.7523.47-0.28
730Semaj Ingram23.8423.56-0.28
731James Williams24.2323.95-0.28
732Thomas Smith26.0825.8-0.28
733Josh Gregory28.0227.74-0.28
734Bryson Trigg22.822.53-0.27
735Thomas Davis22.9322.66-0.27
736Jamal Jenkins23.823.53-0.27
737Josh Stapleton23.8323.56-0.27
738Devion Hamilton23.8323.56-0.27
739Cameron Thomas24.424.13-0.27
740Troy Barmore24.7824.51-0.27
741Maleik Harrison25.7525.48-0.27
742Charles Dimnwaobi21.8921.63-0.26
743Joseph Gibbons22.6622.4-0.26
744Hoy Thurman IV22.7122.45-0.26
745Dennis Wright23.6923.43-0.26
746Miguel Jimenez24.1923.93-0.26
747Cain Johnson26.1325.87-0.26
748Daveyon Streeter26.2726.01-0.26
749Jacob Smith21.3821.13-0.25
750JaTravious Stewart22.3922.14-0.25
751Namon Pointer22.4722.22-0.25
752Zuri Wilson22.8622.61-0.25
753Jamal Hill22.9822.73-0.25
754Jakeem Carson23.5823.33-0.25
755Shemar Andrews23.8523.6-0.25
756Selwyn Lloyd24.324.05-0.25
757Geoffrey Hendricks24.3324.08-0.25
758Bolu Owolabi25.3825.13-0.25
759Emmy Delgado25.9825.73-0.25
760Jhivon Wilson21.8821.64-0.24
761Michael Oboite22.6722.43-0.24
762Jalen Loughry24.4324.19-0.24
763Kennijah Martin2625.76-0.24
764Emmanuel Vulue26.5826.34-0.24
765Isaiah Rice23.2723.04-0.23
766Zachary Charles23.5123.28-0.23
767Ramello Miller23.823.57-0.23
768Isiah Moore23.9323.7-0.23
769Michael Kashoba24.2924.06-0.23
770Chris Bethea24.8724.64-0.23
771Canaan Brant25.1824.95-0.23
772Jason Roberts25.4125.18-0.23
773Formetrius Jones24.0223.8-0.22
774Trevon Williams2524.78-0.22
775Ajani Sanders25.2825.06-0.22
776Watson Casal25.3825.16-0.22
777Terry Joiner23.7523.54-0.21
778Zuriel Jimpson23.7623.55-0.21
779Austin Su24.1323.92-0.21
780Julius Morgan24.6724.46-0.21
781Jelani Johnson27.1126.9-0.21
782Jordan Barrow21.9621.76-0.2
783Joseph Laster22.6522.45-0.2
784Thaddeus Hood23.6923.49-0.2
785Dernian Brown23.9723.77-0.2
786Justin Wilborn24.0423.84-0.2
787Glenn Pearce24.3424.14-0.2
788Tj Brown24.6924.49-0.2
789Maaseiah Daniel25.4225.22-0.2
790Amir Bell27.2827.08-0.2
791Cameron Price22.0921.9-0.19
792Devin Brewington22.4922.3-0.19
793Jarel Terry22.6322.44-0.19
794Breshawn Willis23.2623.07-0.19
795Deven Hall23.4223.23-0.19
796Benjamin Okafor23.4523.26-0.19
797Christin Jones23.8123.62-0.19
798Jared Bartlett23.9123.72-0.19
799Myles Ellis24.324.11-0.19
800Zach Brown24.9224.73-0.19
801Kortney Cox22.0721.89-0.18
802Jared Jones22.9622.78-0.18
803Cheneniah Mckeever23.1422.96-0.18
804Andre Dennard23.3623.18-0.18
805Jalen Thompson23.6423.46-0.18
806George Najdek24.8524.67-0.18
807Garrett Shedrick21.3721.2-0.17
808Anthony Morrison23.1222.95-0.17
809Xavier Ellison23.3723.2-0.17
810Christian Vinson23.6323.46-0.17
811Lane Stanley26.7426.57-0.17
812Roosevelt Trammell22.3822.22-0.16
813Fredrick Williams22.8122.65-0.16
814Churchill Ezeokonkwo23.6823.52-0.16
815Jamal Benjamin24.0223.86-0.16
816Jaden Williams24.6224.46-0.16
817Samuel Choi27.1827.02-0.16
818Quinteriel Durden27.3827.22-0.16
819Israel Spivey21.7721.62-0.15
820Sean Haynes22.5622.41-0.15
821Patrick Ferris22.9422.79-0.15
822Jay Lepkoske23.1923.04-0.15
823Daniel Neal23.4523.3-0.15
824Tommy Atha24.4924.34-0.15
825Jason Wilson26.826.65-0.15
826Marc Boykin21.6821.54-0.14
827Trentavious Wiley23.623.46-0.14
828Josh Chatman23.7623.62-0.14
829Logan Paine25.6125.47-0.14
830James Wofford26.2426.1-0.14
831Joseph Walker27.1126.97-0.14
832Christoph Postero27.9427.8-0.14
833Terrence Gragg22.8522.72-0.13
834David Rowe23.2423.11-0.13
835Michael Mahan24.2124.08-0.13
836Nicholas Griffin24.2424.11-0.13
837James Outler24.2924.16-0.13
838Kyle Dennis24.6224.49-0.13
839Hunter Sellers23.2323.11-0.12
840Andrew Mayne23.7223.6-0.12
841Nathan Hunt23.923.78-0.12
842Joshua Royal24.2924.17-0.12
843Alonzo Llorens24.8824.76-0.12
844Benjamin Ikpeme26.726.58-0.12
845Steven Long27.1727.05-0.12
846Morgan Jamison21.3521.24-0.11
847Kuunemuebari Mini21.7721.66-0.11
848Zach Hawkins24.3424.23-0.11
849Paul Stegenga25.1625.05-0.11
850Prim Amin25.4225.31-0.11
851Dekori Robinson25.8625.75-0.11
852Caleb Faircloth26.0325.92-0.11
853Gabe Fernandez27.0326.92-0.11
854Rohan George28.2928.18-0.11
855Christopher Mitchell III23.7423.64-0.1
856Ryan Duffie24.3424.24-0.1
857Donkevious Daniels24.7224.62-0.1
858Jake Cantrell24.7424.64-0.1
859Emmanuel McQueen2524.9-0.1
860Caleb Hines28.0127.91-0.1
861Xavier Tolbert22.3622.27-0.09
862Emmanuel Oghenekaro23.7323.64-0.09
863Rushabh Sheth24.5524.46-0.09
864Jackson Powell24.924.81-0.09
865Tyler Jackson24.9224.83-0.09
866Darius Lane25.0124.92-0.09
867Adam Wooten25.0324.94-0.09
868Michael Nickelson26.0625.97-0.09
869Arashad Webb23.0322.95-0.08
870Marcus Evans23.3923.31-0.08
871Markus Smith23.4323.35-0.08
872Paul Miller27.6727.59-0.08
873Cameron Sturdivant22.5222.45-0.07
874Brandon Clagette23.0522.98-0.07
875Xavier Allen23.623.53-0.07
876Jayden Smith27.8327.76-0.07
877Jair Nowlin24.8124.75-0.06
878Jake Jones24.9124.85-0.06
879Evan Brown25.7425.68-0.06
880Milind Chandramohan25.9425.88-0.06
881Caleb Davis22.9922.94-0.05
882Ruben Taylor23.1723.12-0.05
883Nolan Dickens23.2923.24-0.05
884Daylon Bailey23.7323.68-0.05
885Joe Hedden24.5824.53-0.05
886David Taylor25.225.15-0.05
887Tobias Berry25.6425.59-0.05
888Clayton Harvey21.8821.84-0.04
889Ty Cannon23.2523.21-0.04
890Jared Gordon23.4823.44-0.04
891Nigel Lavender25.2225.18-0.04
892Andrew Lee27.4527.41-0.04
893Joseph Moffatt23.0222.99-0.03
894Kemond Smith23.3423.31-0.03
895Tj Wilcox23.5323.5-0.03
896Elijah Turner23.7923.76-0.03
897Zachary Reid24.6424.61-0.03
898Jacob Belin24.6524.62-0.03
899Justin Sherrier24.9824.95-0.03
900Justin Hill25.2325.2-0.03
901Spencer Carr25.3325.3-0.03
902Parker Carman25.525.47-0.03
903Dontre Jackson22.4722.45-0.02
904Braelen Oliver22.7422.72-0.02
905Kyle McGuire23.1723.15-0.02
906Tsunami LaRonde24.5424.52-0.02
907Victor Popescu24.9624.94-0.02
908Michael Ruffin25.0625.04-0.02
909Ladedrick Castellanos25.2725.25-0.02
910Brycen Graham25.8825.86-0.02
911Otis Usherwood22.8322.82-0.01
912Jordan Watkins23.7723.76-0.01
913Demi Lasisi24.0324.02-0.01
914jordan jones24.9724.96-0.01
915Aj Web22.7622.760
916Amir Spivey23.423.40
917Mason Giddens23.923.90
918Alex Zhou24.6624.660
919Schleiden Telfort24.8624.860
920Dorian Cook25.0725.070
921Eliel St Louis25.1725.170
922Ethan Walker25.4425.440
923Niccolas Helvy25.4725.470
924Cot Tindall26.7226.720
925Alex Austin29.2629.260
926Dushaunte Holloway22.8322.840.01
927Joel Girtman23.4423.450.01
928Tyree Nelson23.5923.60.01
929Kris Jones23.8323.840.01
930Brian Rosser25.2225.230.01
931Michael Magee23.5923.610.02
932Collin Mathis23.8523.870.02
933Abhner Boves25.0225.040.02
934Nathan Raghubir26.0826.10.02
935Demarkus White26.4926.510.02
936Aaron Goodwin21.4421.470.03
937Curmondre Bray22.8922.920.03
938Travis Blackshear2323.030.03
939Gerard Hearst23.4523.480.03
940Derrick Moore24.3124.340.03
941Ashton Greene25.3425.370.03
942Austin Schriver22.8622.90.04
943Gabriel Peacock22.9923.030.04
944Rashard Montaque23.1523.190.04
945Wendell Mcghee23.223.240.04
946Demarcus Hix23.6723.710.04
947Prince Williams24.0524.090.04
948Javier Morton24.4424.480.04
949Noah Barrows24.7324.770.04
950Justin Alderson24.8224.860.04
951Devon Wilkerson22.7122.760.05
952Quinton Davis24.224.250.05
953Justin Holt24.8624.910.05
954Raynard Gibson25.0825.130.05
955Kerion Williams25.5425.590.05
956Tony Ward25.6225.670.05
957Travis Tisdale22.0122.070.06
958Anthony McClinton23.4423.50.06
959Nnambdi Orjioke25.1125.170.06
960Bradley Ross25.6225.680.06
961Tyrique Mathis22.7722.840.07
962Alphonzo Overstreet22.922.970.07
963Jai'den Montgomery23.323.370.07
964Jordan Yates24.2724.340.07
965Kalil Abbott24.4324.50.07
966Miles Bryant22.9623.040.08
967Rodricus Fitten23.4823.560.08
968Robbie Rivera23.6323.710.08
969Ethan Gordon23.9824.060.08
970Jalen Tyson26.1626.240.08
971Caleb Brown24.224.290.09
972Sam James21.8321.930.1
973Isaiah Smith23.3823.480.1
974Stephon Bland23.7323.830.1
975Drew Rutledge23.9240.1
976Tj McElhenney24.5424.640.1
977Nick Kreitner25.7625.860.1
978Jordan Stroud23.6423.750.11
979Nicklas Maddox24.9625.070.11
980Patrick Harris25.1425.250.11
981Hassan Hall21.5221.640.12
982Jaden Adams21.7121.830.12
983Will Stone22.3522.470.12
984Isaiah Isaac22.8923.010.12
985Kameron Lee23.7123.830.12
986Zavion Green23.8723.990.12
987John Jackson25.7425.860.12
988Xavier Mobley25.9426.060.12
989Ar'Tavius Warren23.4123.540.13
990Joshua Nash23.6623.80.14
991Paul Elrod24.6324.770.14
992Cameron Clayborn24.8925.030.14
993Tyreon MIllsap23.2123.360.15
994Issac McKinney23.5123.660.15
995Jeremiah Kelly23.5823.730.15
996Kyle Pierre23.9224.070.15
997Tyler Burrell24.3324.480.15
998Evan Reese26.4426.590.15
999A.j. Bell22.7122.870.16
1000Jhaquan Anderson22.8122.970.16
1001Huey Rowe-Anderson22.9523.110.16
1002Donn Boddie24.824.960.16
1003Aaron Butler24.824.960.16
1004Cullen Warren25.2525.410.16
1005Deljuane Mitchell Jr.26.1626.320.16
1006Dhykelo Beasley22.822.970.17
1007Blake Gilmore22.9723.140.17
1008Jalen Stephens23.2123.380.17
1009Shamar Mignott23.523.670.17
1010Jaiden Faultersack23.7223.890.17
1011Elijah Hynes24.9625.130.17
1012Lilton (LJ) Moore24.0424.220.18
1013James Platt25.0425.220.18
1014Zach Owens2323.190.19
1015Titlan Wells23.7223.910.19
1016Christian Singleton24.624.790.19
1017Alex Kirkland27.127.290.19
1018Lionel Phillips23.223.40.2
1019Isaiah Holloway23.723.90.2
1020Brandon Bogany23.9724.170.2
1021DeAndre Scott24.2424.440.2
1022Reese White23.323.510.21
1023Bahari Halls23.9224.130.21
1024Kayaun Teal23.9524.160.21
1025Daoud Finch24.6624.870.21
1026Shamenski Rucker25.8426.050.21
1027Jay Green27.1927.40.21
1028Josh Nunley26.5726.790.22
1029Felipe Plaza-Alvarez28.9329.150.22
1030Jaden Moore22.5922.820.23
1031Donte Kirkland23.1223.350.23
1032Henderson Parker25.3525.580.23
1033Ashton Johnson26.6726.90.23
1034Markal Brown22.5422.780.24
1035Jamel Copeland23.2923.530.24
1036DeMarshae Travis22.5622.810.25
1037Chidi Okebalama22.8723.120.25
1038Lance Wise23.8224.070.25
1039Sefik Habul25.3225.570.25
1040Brett Morlanne26.0226.270.25
1041Justin Sanders23.5523.810.26
1042Marlin Jones23.9424.20.26
1043Jadon Rogers24.9325.190.26
1044Keilan Shorter25.6425.90.26
1045Desean Clarke30.8231.080.26
1046Zabrion Whatley22.1122.380.27
1047Judah Wilson22.9823.250.27
1048Antonio Crisco2323.270.27
1049Michael Magee23.3923.660.27
1050Saaladeen Purnell23.8224.090.27
1051L'Marqez Prather21.6721.950.28
1052Emmanuel Tullis23.824.080.28
1053Yadon Johnson22.0322.320.29
1054Tre Thornton23.8324.130.3
1055Jelan Pearson23.9124.210.3
1056Princeton Byrd25.7526.050.3
1057David Xue26.9127.210.3
1058Adith Devakonda30.4230.720.3
1059Christian Rousseau23.6623.970.31
1060Joseph Joisil24.1824.490.31
1061Blake Faulkner25.4425.750.31
1062Byron Johnson25.7226.030.31
1063Carson Quan2727.310.31
1064Benson Song28.0928.40.31
1065Brynn Sammons23.6523.970.32
1066Tori Jones23.9424.260.32
1067Tyler Ajiero23.0923.420.33
1068Terrence Lewin23.2823.610.33
1069Matthew Hardy25.4925.820.33
1070Ahmad Singleton22.6823.020.34
1071Elijah Williams22.8423.180.34
1072Robert Davis23.1623.50.34
1073Raysaud Brown24.2124.550.34
1074Holland Pugh28.628.940.34
1075Daniel Robinson21.4821.830.35
1076Jonathan Gogins23.0323.380.35
1077Jerry Whitlow23.1823.530.35
1078Joseph Miller23.6223.970.35
1079Richard Carter24.0724.420.35
1080Czar Cunat25.5225.870.35
1081Azi Johnson22.5722.930.36
1082Caden Jenkins23.6924.050.36
1083Michael Burnett24.7225.080.36
1084Alden Kidane24.9325.290.36
1085Trent Lomax-wiley23.2823.650.37
1086Andrew Wallo26.4726.850.38
1087Asheebo Rojas Jr.27.3327.710.38
1088Devin Stephens22.7123.10.39
1089Phillip Jackson22.9223.310.39
1090Giovanni Alfred24.3124.70.39
1091Ted Wach25.5125.90.39
1092Evan Varnell25.6526.040.39
1093Lance Alter26.3626.750.39
1094Brayden Carey22.8123.210.4
1095Imo Sunday23.3423.740.4
1096Austin Simmons23.1223.530.41
1097Clark Sheppard23.4723.880.41
1098Trisstan Weddington23.6524.060.41
1099Darius Bolden24.7725.180.41
1100William Thompson22.8923.310.42
1101Nicholas Njoku22.9523.370.42
1102Yonu Falowo23.2923.710.42
1103Tyler Wright23.8324.250.42
1104Amir Walker24.2724.690.42
1105Patrick Zath27.1327.550.42
1106William Shulman28.1128.530.42
1107Emmanuel Mann23.0623.490.43
1108Jamil Lloyd24.2124.640.43
1109Kewaun Cotton24.2224.650.43
1110Eddie Prather24.5825.010.43
1111Jontavius Johnson22.0222.470.45
1112Dwight Albright22.7123.160.45
1113Evan Wells22.8923.340.45
1114Ronald Clarke22.9623.410.45
1115Jack Rivellese26.2226.670.45
1116Blake Walker23.5524.010.46
1117Dartavious Napper23.7224.180.46
1118Tyler Walker24.2224.680.46
1119Justin Bronson24.5825.040.46
1120Corey Watkins22.8523.320.47
1121Christian Parten25.3825.850.47
1122Joel Johnson25.9426.410.47
1123Jalen Caldwell23.7424.220.48
1124Justin Wilborn23.9224.40.48
1125Teddy Emenalo24.2524.730.48
1126Tariq Moore24.4824.960.48
1127Sydney Murray24.825.280.48
1128Dontavious Spearman24.8325.310.48
1129Myles High24.8625.340.48
1130Christian Brown26.1826.660.48
1131Mario Grier Jr.23.2423.730.49
1132Douglas Pena24.9725.460.49
1133Jason Lett27.8528.340.49
1134James Allen28.5929.080.49
1135Latrell Murray22.4222.920.5
1136Myron Middlebrooks22.7423.240.5
1137Kani Davis25.5426.040.5
1138Alex Darcy26.3226.820.5
1139Marquez Stephens23.1123.620.51
1140Chancellor Lee-Parker23.3823.890.51
1141Kyle Drayton23.7224.230.51
1142Jordan Davis23.7324.240.51
1143daniel terry24.4824.990.51
1144Grayton Hudson24.8125.320.51
1145Dyquan Bloodsaw22.6323.150.52
1146Michael Benefield22.8323.350.52
1147Cornelius Reeves23.6824.20.52
1148Chris Paschetto25.0525.570.52
1149Jackson McNealey27.928.420.52
1150Demondre Edmond25.4726.010.54
1151Cahil Potnis25.6426.180.54
1152Nile Polk23.1323.680.55
1153Terrence Walker23.323.860.56
1154Jarod Ray23.4624.020.56
1155Tyrese Bisnott24.2224.780.56
1156Gabe Meadows24.3424.90.56
1157D'Eris Jackson25.225.760.56
1158Joseph Carmichael25.9726.530.56
1159Mahmoud Ameen23.4123.980.57
1160Ethan Kadi25.526.070.57
1161Matthew McAlpine22.0622.640.58
1162Jordan Cole23.824.380.58
1163Tyran Dobbs24.3124.890.58
1164Jermaine Mims25.1225.70.58
1165Mitchell Riggins25.7426.320.58
1166Warner Peaks25.7526.330.58
1167Markell Allen21.4722.060.59
1168Michael Carlson22.7723.360.59
1169Kobe Fleurinord25.1925.780.59
1170Jacob Thomas23.8524.450.6
1171Alvin Adjei26.2426.840.6
1172Justin Beall22.2422.850.61
1173Devan Hart22.2422.850.61
1174Tanguy Yao25.3525.960.61
1175Lane Collier26.7127.320.61
1176Jacob Hood23.38240.62
1177Robert Jones24.1724.790.62
1178Edward Orzech24.5525.170.62
1179Caleb Waycaster25.3926.010.62
1180Antoine Johnson23.0623.690.63
1181Cameron Frye23.5524.180.63
1182DeCarlo Lewis23.9224.560.64
1183Callum Mobley23.6724.320.65
1184Michael Andoh25.0625.710.65
1185Uriah Mellum23.2823.940.66
1186Aayush Dixit27.127.760.66
1187LaKelvin Clark23.1823.850.67
1188Trey McIntosh23.9124.580.67
1189Kibren Moore21.522.180.68
1190Justin Postell24.4825.170.69
1191Terell Smith20.8421.540.7
1192Ray Sears24.625.30.7
1193Tyler Knight25.1925.890.7
1194Spencer Myers25.8926.590.7
1195Marcus Gary26.0426.740.7
1196Kevin J. Kirby24.6425.350.71
1197Lorenzo Stephenson25.9126.620.71
1198Jack Keddy25.6526.370.72
1199Dylan Sallee26.3827.10.72
1200Javaughn Wilks22.9423.670.73
1201Rashad Powers24.525.230.73
1202Keontae Grier25.1125.840.73
1203Nathan Rumph25.5826.310.73
1204Fianko Buckle26.4527.180.73
1205Tyray Byrd24.4425.180.74
1206Chris Shirley25.0725.820.75
1207Da'Shaun Coleman22.423.160.76
1208Ryan Martin25.4726.240.77
1209Devin Aiken27.0927.860.77
1210Brandon Weaver24.8525.630.78
1211Lane Mitcham25.5126.290.78
1212Cade Ritterbusch27.227.980.78
1213Tyrique Robinson24.4425.230.79
1214Brandon Chung26.1526.960.81
1215Jacobi Felder29.6130.420.81
1216Denzel Florent23.224.020.82
1217Rodney Keaton23.5624.380.82
1218Alexander Baldwin26.2727.090.82
1219Javell Johnson22.2723.10.83
1220Jaden Carter22.9323.760.83
1221Chaz Thomas23.7624.590.83
1222Adrian Russ24.7325.560.83
1223Will Keith26.7927.630.84
1224Nyvin Nelson23.6224.470.85
1225Tony Rudolph25.2426.090.85
1226Justin Mcdowell23.7324.590.86
1227Nathan Cung24.9625.820.86
1228Dylan Alfi30.3731.230.86
1229Thomas Garner23.4324.30.87
1230Myles Favors23.6424.520.88
1231Adam Prass28.1829.070.89
1232Jalen Dallas23.2924.190.9
1233Joshua Parker25.3926.290.9
1234Jackson Rigdon24.2925.220.93
1235David Petty III26.3727.30.93
1236Jacob Winokur25.7326.70.97
1237Cole Schwartz26.2627.240.98
1238Taylor Quan28.4229.40.98
1239Erik Saxon23.8824.881
1240Grayson Seelke24.9825.981
1241Oswin Nwabude25.3726.371
1242Jashaun Chambers26.5427.541
1243Dakota Willingham23.8424.851.01
1244Chandler Meertins24.5625.571.01
1245Derionte Kemp23.6424.661.02
1246Kyle Orton25.226.251.05
1247Kevin Mackey32.6533.71.05
1248Joshua Hibbert23.624.671.07
1249Tyler Knox25.7226.791.07
1250Connor Husk25.2926.371.08
1251Darius Newsome23.9825.091.11
1252Kyle Baptiste24.2825.411.13
1253Quenton Perry24.6125.741.13
1254Jared Emerson24.9626.11.14
1255Devon Holmes23.5724.721.15
1256Isaiah Wilborn25.5626.711.15
1257Bobby Terrell25.4326.621.19
1258Alroy Parham24.5325.731.2
1259Dominic Bozzuto25.5726.81.23
1260Syaire Waters23.7324.981.25
1261Isaih Harvey24.2725.521.25
1262Spencer MacKay24.6525.91.25
1263Charles Gadi24.0725.351.28
1264Azeez Akindele22.3823.671.29
1265Jeremiah Caldwell23.524.81.3
1266Stefan Harris24.9326.231.3
1267Elija Godwin20.7122.031.32
1268Roman Lawlor26.3527.71.35
1269Jason Mitchell24.3225.681.36
1270Matthew Casey23.8125.181.37
1271Simon Sikes24.8826.261.38
1272Vondarius Boynton23.8925.31.41
1273TaQuan McKenzie24.4725.881.41
1274Myles Bonn27.128.521.42
1275Austin VanDyke26.0327.461.43
1276Isaiah Parnell23.8825.331.45
1277Trey Turner24.0125.461.45
1278Abraham Smith25.3926.851.46
1279Terry Lockhart26.7128.171.46
1280Jawan Broazell23.3424.821.48
1281John Watson23.5325.031.5
1282Ashton Sandy24.2825.781.5
1283Grant Summers24.526.011.51
1284Leshon Richardson24.7226.231.51
1285Jaylen Polk25.0426.581.54
1286Alexander Ahn24.2425.81.56
1287Joshua Brown24.8426.41.56
1288Terrell Gordon24.2425.831.59
1289Ethan Ritchie26.7428.331.59
1290Zachary Meyers28.9930.581.59
1291Pierce Loechl24.6626.271.61
1292Taj Dodson22.5424.161.62
1293Jennings Tita24.7426.381.64
1294Nigel Brown25.0226.671.65
1295Xavier Alfaro25.9527.661.71
1296Bryce Ferrell24.6526.451.8
1297Amaje Thomas26.5928.391.8
1298Jamal S. Clemons23.6225.431.81
1299Tafarjae Jordan26.428.281.88
1300Kennedy McThomas24.7726.731.96
1301Zaylon Cook25.4727.562.09
1302Brent Rodgers24.1726.382.21
1303Kevin Watkins23.8126.032.22
1304Khalif Miller24.526.832.33
1305Billy Jerome22.7725.322.55
1306Jamez Rozier22.9425.612.67
1307Reese Felton24.4627.563.1
1308Montreil Harris22.926.163.26
1309Chae Smith25.0428.473.43
1310Devan Hart21.9325.63.67
1311William Crawford26.8730.593.72
1312Adrian Hardwick24.0627.983.92
1313Carter Johnson2428.424.42
1314Nykeem Farrow22.1527.445.29
1315Jakia Thompson23.7729.365.59
1316Justin Baker24.1429.885.74
1317Shamari Samuels25.6631.876.21
1318Santana Clark23.8430.947.1

Comments