Combined Event Rankings: Georgia Boys Hurdlers

This content requires a MileSplit Pro plan.
Join Now and select any plan for instant access!

MileSplit Pro
Join Now

We combine the season best performances of Georgia boys hurdlers in the 110 and 300 meter hurdles as of April 19th.
RANKATHLETE110H300HCOMBINED
1Cameron Murray13.8237.8751.69
2Latrell Murray14.4537.3451.79
3Kameron Jones14.6437.6352.27
4Jordan Young14.2138.5252.73
5Caden Ciul15.1637.6552.81
6Myles Marshall13.9338.9652.89
7Christopher Mitchell III14.7638.1952.95
8Rainey Anderson14.2638.752.96
9Freddie Allen III14.5438.6553.19
10Jatavion Boone14.2939.1353.42
11Chidi Okebalama14.6638.8153.47
12Davonte Mize14.5539.0153.56
13Matthew Harris15.0238.6253.64
14Ziggy Zoller15.0938.653.69
15Allan Mbah14.3239.7454.06
16Joshua Browning14.6839.3854.06
17Trendarius Henderson14.839.3354.13
18Elijah Compton14.7539.4554.2
19Myles McCoy14.9339.4954.42
20Jaylyn Scott15.1539.2954.44
21Omarian Clemons14.7339.7254.45
22Montrell Millsap14.9939.4654.45
23Gary Savage14.9639.6754.63
24Carl Stephens14.5540.1654.71
25Nicholas Harris14.6840.0454.72
26TyQuan Powell15.1339.7254.85
27Malik Murphy14.9439.9654.9
28Tanner Carson15.339.6154.91
29Joshua Stradford15.4539.5555
30Zachary Charles15.3839.6755.05
31Thomar Smith15.0440.0655.1
32Mike Jones14.7240.4255.14
33Ameer Salame15.539.6455.14
34Eli Morris14.8140.3455.15
35Harrison Miller15.3639.8355.19
36Cameron Blake15.3739.8555.22
37Thomas Dow15.140.255.3
38Courtland Dixon15.0640.2555.31
39Walik Robinson14.8540.4755.32
40Jordan Coleman15.7539.5955.34
41Julian Martin-Rogers14.2241.1755.39
42Marcus Rogers14.8440.5855.42
43Samuel Smith15.3340.1155.44
44Dawson Melton15.0940.5655.65
45Giovanni Alfred14.641.0655.66
46Antaures Jackson16.6139.0755.68
47Titus Moore13.9341.8755.8
48Lamont Wesley15.4640.3455.8
49Derrick Ward15.1440.6855.82
50Jonah Griffin16.0139.8455.85
51Nasir Christian14.4641.4355.89
52Justin Gibbs-Poe14.8941.0355.92
53Jay Hamil15.1540.7855.93
54Marvin Dallas15.5140.4255.93
55Jakobe Hamilton15.2740.7255.99
56Wilson McClain14.4841.5256
57Thomas Harrison15.0340.9856.01
58Dakota Thomas14.5541.5256.07
59Tayvonn Kyle16.8239.2556.07
60Jahvon Millard14.8541.2356.08
61Darryl Wiltz15.1340.9556.08
62Tre'mond Pruitt15.2340.8556.08
63Kaleb Ambrose15.4640.6756.13
64Jaydon Sanford15.3840.8456.22
65Cartez Echols15.4740.9356.4
66Delray Stephens16.4639.9856.44
67Jahi Deloatch15.0741.4556.52
68Zoryan Hendricks15.141.556.6
69Hudson Spurlock15.724156.72
70David Mitchell15.1441.6156.75
71Roth Wilcox15.8940.8856.77
72Danny Hill16.0340.7756.8
73Demarco Price16.140.7156.81
74Austin Hamilton15.5841.2556.83
75Alex Gibbs-Poe14.8542.0756.92
76Blake Norrington16.140.9157.01
77Dequanta Jones15.841.2557.05
78DaCorius Jones15.9641.0957.05
79Andrew Protiva15.5841.5157.09
80Fletcher Trappier15.6641.5157.17
81Justin Coleman16.3340.8457.17
82Tony Mathis14.5442.7757.31
83Dimitri Cooper14.7942.5557.34
84Eric McGee15.541.8957.39
85Ahumad Williams15.3242.0857.4
86Tyshaun WIlson15.1142.357.41
87Jeremiah Walter15.6341.857.43
88Jaylon Wyatt15.9741.4657.43
89Davin Bryant15.4741.9857.45
90Nick Brown15.8341.6257.45
91Harvey Berry15.8241.6757.49
92Jackson Strickland16.0141.6557.66
93Malcolm Thompson15.342.3757.67
94Quinton Reese15.3142.3757.68
95Elijuan Singleton16.0241.6657.68
96Kion Colbert15.7442.0257.76
97Orlando Stevens15.7142.0757.78
98Zach Hawkins15.9441.8457.78
99Jacques Bouie15.5742.2957.86
100Brad Thiltgen15.6642.2457.9
101Walker Hanley15.6142.357.91
102Darryl Burton16.9440.9757.91
103Evan Jackson17.3940.5457.93
104Nyjai Gillis15.5142.4657.97
105Cole Thornton16.2641.7357.99
106Denzel Johnson15.9842.0258
107Sylvester Middleton16.5441.4958.03
108Brandon Williams16.3541.7358.08
109Tyler Simmons16.0142.1158.12
110Emmanuel Omoigui16.2641.8758.13
111Kameron Lee16.0642.1658.22
112Deondre Lester15.2642.9958.25
113Michael Acker15.442.8858.28
114Talib Allen-Victor15.8542.4758.32
115Luke Beavers16.2542.0758.32
116Gary Ismony16.1342.258.33
117Andrew Stevens16.2642.1658.42
118Jonathan Walk16.4741.9558.42
119Christopher Philmon15.9542.5458.49
120Alan Wright16.442.1358.53
121Monte Hahn17.4141.1258.53
122Andre Harris16.5941.9558.54
123Coleman White16.6341.9258.55
124Curtis Fortune16.1642.4358.59
125Keyonta Curgil16.342.358.6
126Ramal Holston17.3241.3558.67
127Matthew McNair15.5143.1858.69
128TaQuan McKenzie15.7542.9858.73
129Tiavonn Redfield16.9141.8458.75
130Devin Barnett17.1541.6158.76
131Elwood Weather16.0742.7258.79
132Niagel Lundy15.9242.8858.8
133Nick Keou16.5642.2658.82
134Aaron Finch15.3943.4458.83
135Jevan Terry15.0743.7958.86
136James Kenly15.743.1658.86
137Cedric Claritt16.7242.1558.87
138Carlie Dismuke16.7742.1558.92
139Abram Merrell16.8742.0758.94
140Jesi McRae15.6243.3358.95
141Stantavius Derricot15.7843.2158.99
142Justin Murphy16.0642.9559.01
143Braden Stahl16.7442.2759.01
144D'Mahri Robinson16.2742.8759.14
145Kylill Miles16.3942.7559.14
146Darique Williams15.6143.5859.19
147Jacob Burrell16.7142.5759.28
148Dominic Jones16.3142.9859.29
149Jon Adair17.1542.1659.31
150Fred Williams15.4543.8759.32
151Cameron Collier16.4742.8559.32
152Keshawn Thompson17.4141.9259.33
153Rufus Sims15.6643.6859.34
154Tyler Tremble16.2243.1459.36
155Kemari Moody16.0443.3559.39
156Cody VerSluis18.4540.9659.41
157Jadon Haselwood14.8444.5859.42
158Quantavious Brinkley16.3643.0959.45
159Miles Silva15.6943.7859.47
160Cecil Dallas III16.0243.4759.49
161Nigel Whittington16.0343.4759.5
162Grey Bourlet16.3743.1359.5
163Felipe Bembry16.5243.0259.54
164Trent Fields17.0442.559.54
165Jacob Belin16.8742.7159.58
166Steven Wynn16.343.359.6
167Mansur Hill16.243.4559.65
168Corey Gibson16.4843.2159.69
169Christion Wilson17.4342.2759.7
170Deonne Wragg18.1641.5759.73
171Chesley Kinney16.3243.4359.75
172Khavantae Mobley15.8443.9359.77
173Pete Boyd15.9543.8459.79
174JaMarvin Bouie17.7942.159.89
175Joseph Somers16.6943.2159.9
176KeSheon Jarrett15.8644.0659.92
177David Price Jr.17.7742.1559.92
178Justin Birdsong14.7845.1859.96
179Sam Schwaner1544.9659.96
180Micah Carrier16.4943.4859.97
181Mathew Benton16.6143.41:00.01
182Austin Singleton16.3243.711:00.03
183Jamaar Hicks17.3542.731:00.08
184Kevin Ng15.2444.891:00.13
185Derek Wright16.2343.921:00.15
186Trevor Stinson16.5943.61:00.19
187Griffin Pressley17.4642.731:00.19
188KJ Hunter17.3442.871:00.21
189Keymiiah Bennett15.4444.841:00.28
190Garrick Kourany16.0144.31:00.31
191Yuma Tanaka17.2443.081:00.32
192William Cogle16.4343.931:00.36
193Terrence Walker16.0444.351:00.39
194Justin Henry16.0344.381:00.41
195Jonathan Davis17.7742.671:00.44
196Payton Griffin16.1544.31:00.45
197Nick Miller19.0841.411:00.49
198Connor Cole15.7344.771:00.50
199Grant Pulley16.7143.811:00.52
200Mitchell Marcuz16.2644.281:00.54
201Xavier Jones16.743.851:00.55
202Joshua Pitts1644.561:00.56
203Ibn Irons17.6742.91:00.57
204Jamon Tymes14.9945.591:00.58
205Shammor Knight16.4344.151:00.58
206Hunter Haskins16.5544.041:00.59
207Damian Weekly17.0143.631:00.64
208Calide Duke16.2144.51:00.71
209Trevor Dorsey16.6544.071:00.72
210Timyus Lawrence16.4444.291:00.73
211Will Sampson17.4643.281:00.74
212Zymiere Littlejohn17.7942.951:00.74
213Zaylen Cook16.2944.51:00.79
214Michael Saddler16.8643.931:00.79
215Michael Riley17.4643.331:00.79
216Jamel Goulbourne16.0444.781:00.82
217Hunter Vaughn16.3144.511:00.82
218Tredarius Lassiter16.943.931:00.83
219Jaquez Banks16.2144.631:00.84
220Avery Probst16.8843.961:00.84
221Daniel Denson16.6444.211:00.85
222Myles Weaver16.9343.921:00.85
223Jiriq Pierce16.3144.561:00.87
224Gabe Floyd16.844.071:00.87
225Nijay Willis16.6144.331:00.94
226Richard Bimpa16.4644.491:00.95
227Timothy Watkins17.0143.941:00.95
228Christian Tinch17.4543.51:00.95
229Cole Lannon16.8344.131:00.96
230Jamar Fagan15.8445.151:00.99
231Brogan Korta16.8244.171:00.99
232Trent Davis17.6443.351:00.99
233Larrey Williams15.7345.291:01.02
234Akinni James16.0844.941:01.02
235Luis Rizo17.0643.961:01.02
236Jaylen Dunsen16.5844.461:01.04
237Sean Paradise15.845.341:01.14
238Tanguy Yao16.2544.911:01.16
239Demond Porter17.943.261:01.16
240Laron Taylor16.5444.631:01.17
241A.j. Johary17.6443.531:01.17
242Jaylen Odom16.2344.951:01.18
243Jordan Bennett15.945.311:01.21
244Ben Seagraves16.9344.281:01.21
245Caleb Hernandez17.2743.961:01.23
246George Williams16.8944.361:01.25
247Quincey Bonner15.7245.541:01.26
248Colt Brantley16.5944.691:01.28
249Scion Garcia-Vance16.9144.371:01.28
250Xavier Friloux16.1345.161:01.29
251Rodricus Stewart17.4443.871:01.31
252Brendan Neubert16.4844.891:01.37
253Mitchell Gayo19.0842.291:01.37
254Austin Frazier17.4943.891:01.38
255Elijah Schenk16.6544.761:01.41
256Lemeke Brockington17.8943.531:01.42
257Osazi Alkhaliq16.7144.761:01.47
258Shedre Woodard17.1844.291:01.47
259Baba Agbaje17.5243.991:01.51
260Nick Stahl17.8743.651:01.52
261Tamaris Gaines19.5841.981:01.56
262Elijah Whigham17.9843.591:01.57
263Javin Whatley18.7642.831:01.59
264Ian Casteel17.4444.161:01.60
265Ali Salame16.4345.191:01.62
266Desmond Johnson16.0245.611:01.63
267Donald Harper17.1444.511:01.65
268Andrew Alexander18.1543.51:01.65
269Alonzo Llorens18.3243.331:01.65
270Jackson Sexton18.9342.721:01.65
271Esau Hutcherson16.4445.261:01.70
272Dakota Carter18.0743.651:01.72
273Jayvon Hutchinson17.0544.71:01.75
274Shlomo Boyd17.0444.731:01.77
275Reginald Potts16.78451:01.78
276Bryce Austin18.4143.371:01.78
277Nick Rodriguez16.9244.911:01.83
278Mikhail Ursery18.9142.931:01.84
279Chip Goldsmith17.8843.981:01.86
280Quadtrellis Johnson17.0544.831:01.88
281Gabe Durham-Campbell17.5944.331:01.92
282William Brooks17.5144.441:01.95
283Charles Jackson19.1442.821:01.96
284Clayton Stroud16.7145.271:01.98
285Jace Penson17.0245.041:02.06
286Tradavious Smith16.9145.191:02.10
287Kewame Pollette17.0745.041:02.11
288Landon Foster17.6444.491:02.13
289Sawyer Stevens18.8243.311:02.13
290Jia'Reese Thomas18.9843.161:02.14
291Greg Carr18.8943.291:02.18
292Landon Dailey16.9545.261:02.21
293Marcel Robinson19.3242.921:02.24
294Bernard Turner19.4742.771:02.24
295Gage Barnes17.9644.291:02.25
296JaMorris Cosby17.3144.951:02.26
297DaChaun Dogan17.6644.611:02.27
298Stephen Aleandre17.0345.251:02.28
299Trey Whitehead16.8345.471:02.30
300Julian Gober17.6244.681:02.30
301John Konecko17.8344.491:02.32
302Aaron Todd17.9344.41:02.33
303Noah Shoates18.8243.511:02.33
304Austin Cloud17.2145.141:02.35
305Eshaun Harvey17.8244.551:02.37
306Christian Covin18.643.781:02.38
307Christavious McKibbins15.4746.921:02.39
308PJ Pointer17.7144.681:02.39
309Ben Johnson17.4544.981:02.43
310Jordan Fick18.0644.371:02.43
311Luis Rodriguez17.4445.021:02.46
312David Johns18.843.681:02.48
313Liban Ismael16.3846.131:02.51
314Jarred Dunn17.2145.31:02.51
315Amari Peterson17.8344.71:02.53
316Breeland Smith18.7543.781:02.53
317Randolph Parker19.4443.141:02.58
318Jerimah Goethe18.6643.931:02.59
319Jalen Beckford17.2245.431:02.65
320Abraham Smith18.0244.641:02.66
321Marcel Wheat15.747.011:02.71
322Jakaris Brown16.8945.841:02.73
323Markell Swainigan16.746.071:02.77
324Blu Baraka17.1945.611:02.80
325Ghetti Brown17.3945.451:02.84
326Demarcus Johnson18.0344.821:02.85
327Martino Benjamin17.3345.571:02.90
328Cowayne Jefferson19.943.011:02.91
329Omari Walker16.3646.571:02.93
330Braxton Johnson17.2445.721:02.96
331Kevin Brown17.4445.581:03.02
332Mitchell McLeod18.2644.761:03.02
333Kenyon O'Hara17.5345.531:03.06
334Isiash Forbes17.1445.931:03.07
335Thorson Holloway17.4345.651:03.08
336Thomas Rideau16.2146.881:03.09
337John Abdinoor16.746.391:03.09
338Robert Odom18.844.291:03.09
339Nick Allen19.4743.631:03.10
340Austin Wood17.3845.731:03.11
341Fred Harden1845.111:03.11
342Rob Napier17.4345.71:03.13
343Gavin Gardner16.8146.341:03.15
344Malik Thompson16.8746.31:03.17
345Xavier Heard17.4645.721:03.18
346Alex Beltran18.2944.91:03.19
347Lazerionta Taylor18.5844.621:03.20
348Cameron Robinson16.4246.791:03.21
349Bently Fagan16.5746.641:03.21
350Kevoseay Norman16.946.331:03.23
351Bryce Crosby17.8245.431:03.25
352Christian Boyd19.0744.181:03.25
353Dione Johnson17.6145.681:03.29
354Dylan Carroll18.5644.781:03.34
355Cooper Roberts1845.381:03.38
356Trenton Richey17.39461:03.39
357Scotty Davis16.6546.771:03.42
358Joshua Germany17.0646.371:03.43
359Justin Carter18.3145.161:03.47
360Erik Saxon17.8845.621:03.50
361Malik Manning19.444.121:03.52
362Rashawn Douglas1746.531:03.53
363Cj Cofield17.246.381:03.58
364Mikal Wells17.446.181:03.58
365Tyjerion Smith18.1345.461:03.59
366Braylon Berryhill19.7643.831:03.59
367Trajan Weatherspoon17.745.91:03.60
368Dean Braxton17.0846.531:03.61
369Kendall Belcher19.0744.561:03.63
370Ryan Gordon17.5846.061:03.64
371Charles Arrington18.4345.231:03.66
372Tyerique Hardy17.8945.81:03.69
373Jesus Garduno17.72461:03.72
374William Wideman20.2243.511:03.73
375Tyree Thorton1845.781:03.78
376Quincy Darnell18.3945.41:03.79
377Brian Alusma17.2546.551:03.80
378Jordan Menchaca18.1645.661:03.82
379Emmanuel Field19.82441:03.82
380Dvonantae Clemons18.1545.691:03.84
381Charles LeCroy18.8345.011:03.84
382Matthew Seward17.1546.711:03.86
383Jeremiah Johnson17.86461:03.86
384Quendarius Malcolm19.6944.171:03.86
385Javon Thornton1845.891:03.89
386Messiah Dixon17.9745.931:03.90
387Geordan Jackson18.9344.991:03.92
388Demetrious Vielot18.6545.31:03.95
389Kevon McKelvin18.3645.61:03.96
390Ty Lowman18.0445.931:03.97
391Jackson Tennyson17.8246.181:04.00
392Dayton Jamierson16.8747.171:04.04
393Edward Degorgio18.5845.461:04.04
394Roman Gibbs1846.051:04.05
395Adrian Wells19.4144.641:04.05
396Jordan Kellam18.5445.521:04.06
397Derrick Witherspoon17.5846.521:04.10
398Justin Howell19.6244.51:04.12
399James Gamble18.8145.331:04.14
400Dj Kinney16.5747.621:04.19
401Chase Speed17.9146.291:04.20
402Evan Maxwell19.1945.011:04.20
403Demetrius Stillwell17.2946.951:04.24
404Keundre Mobley18.0246.221:04.24
405Marcus Wilson18.3545.921:04.27
406Keiston Staturn16.5747.711:04.28
407Lucas Paschal18.4845.811:04.29
408Isaiah Screen17.9746.331:04.30
409Ezekial Hawkins18.146.21:04.30
410Eric Harris16.8447.471:04.31
411Taylor Bell18.1546.161:04.31
412Caden Holbrooks20.31441:04.31
413Ethan Roberts18.8345.511:04.34
414Kyle Hines17.6246.741:04.36
415Zachary Munson18.4145.961:04.37
416Tydrekuz Poole16.6547.761:04.41
417Cullen Butler20.6143.81:04.41
418Brandon Smith15.6548.781:04.43
419Jacari Simpson17.0447.491:04.53
420Jack Pharis17.1247.431:04.55
421Bradley Taylor19.1645.391:04.55
422Ibn Lowe17.1147.511:04.62
423Aaron Turner18.6645.961:04.62
424Bennett Carey17.3447.31:04.64
425Roy Woodard18.8845.891:04.77
426AJ Johnson17.9846.821:04.80
427Michael Gibbs19.3445.481:04.82
428Khalil Jordan18.1846.651:04.83
429Destine Richardson17.2547.61:04.85
430Anthony Washington18.2446.621:04.86
431Spencer Gray19.3445.551:04.89
432AJ Miller18.1846.721:04.90
433Zaire McDowell18.9445.971:04.91
434Khalif Beech20.5544.361:04.91
435Renard McAllister18.6646.261:04.92
436Patrick McNeil16.8148.161:04.97
437Kannen Derryberry18.446.571:04.97
438Logan Swaim1846.991:04.99
439Stacy Lumpkin20.5544.441:04.99
440Spratacus Wright17.347.71:05.00
441Bill Pongnon17.9947.021:05.01
442Jarvis Martin18.1446.91:05.04
443Brandon Wright18.7546.291:05.04
444Kj Hayes17.3847.671:05.05
445Malik Simmons21.6443.441:05.08
446Marc Drake17.5947.51:05.09
447Kyle Orton18.5446.581:05.12
448Dylan Ramsey18.8146.311:05.12
449John Gwynn18.9946.181:05.17
450Aaron McFadden19.645.571:05.17
451Jacary Young20.0345.181:05.21
452Spencer Cain19.4245.81:05.22
453Malik Davis19.8445.41:05.24
454Hunter Ellspermann18.3946.891:05.28
455Zavian Graham20.5644.721:05.28
456Noah Wetz18.2547.141:05.39
457Derek Rehberger17.647.811:05.41
458Kameron Carter18.8546.571:05.42
459Demarion Dixon17.2748.181:05.45
460Clinton Hubbard19.5345.951:05.48
461Jayden Gotel18.8846.611:05.49
462Jordan Hall19.52461:05.52
463Christian Quick20.2645.261:05.52
464Andre Evans18.8346.741:05.57
465John Koroly19.2246.41:05.62
466Bryce Fuller20.3545.291:05.64
467Kennedy Nash19.7745.881:05.65
468Quinterrius Bowles18.447.261:05.66
469Justin Griffin20.1645.511:05.67
470Bryce White19.346.391:05.69
471Tyler Curtis19.0846.671:05.75
472Ernest Ross18.0447.751:05.79
473Shon Jenkins19.5246.271:05.79
474Mekhi Floyd17.8247.981:05.80
475Shawn Sandiford18.2547.611:05.86
476Ty-Sean Morgan-Ford19.6146.321:05.93
477Justin Smith19.5246.441:05.96
478Christian Porterfield17.5748.431:06.00
479David Hur19.0247.011:06.03
480Darius Grey19.3446.691:06.03
481Yonatan Beyene17.1348.931:06.06
482Michael Hudson20.2145.851:06.06
483Julian Colbert18.6347.451:06.08
484Mikell Jackson20.0446.051:06.09
485Julian Barrett20.0746.031:06.10
486Malcolm Mitchell16.2949.821:06.11
487Ifeanyi Gwude19.6546.471:06.12
488Caelen Jones20.9845.161:06.14
489Tramon Avery18.2447.971:06.21
490Phoenix Reddick19.3746.851:06.22
491Daniel Forbes18.9247.311:06.23
492Dillon Nohr19.0647.191:06.25
493James Wofford19.1547.11:06.25
494Ethan Cameron18.1248.141:06.26
495Bryce Williams18.4647.81:06.26
496Elijah Mellum18.8647.421:06.28
497Michael Butler18.3248.011:06.33
498Jamari Jones21.7444.591:06.33
499Joseph Williams18.5647.791:06.35
500Isasah Moss18.6547.711:06.36
501Tristan Scarberry18.6647.711:06.37
502Michael Lawrence18.7347.661:06.39
503Kipp Lambert19.5746.831:06.40
504Johnathan Lewis18.9947.461:06.45
505Makai McCall19.5746.891:06.46
506Exavius Williams18.0748.421:06.49
507Daniel Lopez17.6648.841:06.50
508Jonathan Poteet17.8448.691:06.53
509Jordan Watts20.8345.721:06.55
510Albert Stringer20.1546.431:06.58
511Daveyon Streeter18.3448.281:06.62
512Austin Plummer19.4847.161:06.64
513Jack Shepherd19.147.61:06.70
514Justin Henderson19.5347.211:06.74
515Donovan Elahee19.7447.011:06.75
516Davyion Simms20.0246.731:06.75
517Zamier Harris17.4749.291:06.76
518Marquavious Brown19.2847.511:06.79
519DJ Tuff19.8746.931:06.80
520Brady Gladney19.7847.051:06.83
521Deanthony Colbert19.3747.471:06.84
522Kole Frantz18.2948.61:06.89
523Trenton Coley19.5147.391:06.90
524Brandon Lowe20.4346.51:06.93
525Michael Roberts19.3947.571:06.96
526Corinthian Henry20.5546.441:06.99
527Michael Bolar18.02491:07.02
528Christian Austin20.8746.231:07.10
529Garrick Anderson18.3248.791:07.11
530Jadon Jones19.1847.941:07.12
531Chris McClarney19.8247.311:07.13
532Tre'von Barnes19.9847.171:07.15
533Jalin Grier20.0947.141:07.23
534Diontus Whiteside19.8847.361:07.24
535Andrew Latimer22.3744.871:07.24
536Mikel Holmes19.1948.061:07.25
537Chance Kelley19.9447.321:07.26
538Austin Darrow19.1448.151:07.29
539Walter Fordham21.1546.171:07.32
540Micheal Gleaton18.848.551:07.35
541Todd Lime19.1548.21:07.35
542Quandarius Patrick20.5446.841:07.38
543Daniel Kim19.0748.331:07.40
544Tim Lucas19.9547.451:07.40
545Daniel Crawford18.4749.021:07.49
546Devonte Saddler20.9646.591:07.55
547Marvin Swift18.3449.251:07.59
548Jonson Rodell18.9848.641:07.62
549Jalen Rowe19.4448.181:07.62
550Will Dyches17.9949.661:07.65
551Chance Bowser19.1248.561:07.68
552Alex Pina19.7547.931:07.68
553Jaiquious Myers17.8949.831:07.72
554Elliot Williamson20.3147.421:07.73
555Omari Lewis18.9848.761:07.74
556Newra Hall18.2249.541:07.76
557Landon Pike19.5248.241:07.76
558Jerry Bates18.7549.021:07.77
559Drew Surio19.8947.891:07.78
560Amaje Thomas19.148.721:07.82
561Harry Greer19.5448.281:07.82
562Tavoris Daniels19.8348.021:07.85
563Tyler Worsham20.0847.811:07.89
564Jack Merino19.5448.371:07.91
565Ryan Hockstein19.9847.951:07.93
566Rodney Turrentine16.9550.991:07.94
567Chuntney Burden20.0947.851:07.94
568Ethan Phillips20.4547.511:07.96
569Cleveland Martin20.147.981:08.08
570Max Waters20.0448.071:08.11
571Brian Glenn18.6249.591:08.21
572Adrian Hickman17.4650.761:08.22
573Jordan Wigfal22.3345.891:08.22
574Rodney Lewis20.1248.111:08.23
575Joseph Crumbley19.0349.251:08.28
576Alonzo Titus2048.31:08.30
577Dave Meadows20.6647.671:08.33
578Zachary Bennett17.3251.021:08.34
579Donald Conley21.6746.691:08.36
580Eldridge Harris21.2847.151:08.43
581Hunter Wright19.2649.181:08.44
582Jackson Canup20.0248.421:08.44
583Xavier Saunders20.2148.231:08.44
584John Hornbuckle19.6648.81:08.46
585Harrison Jones21.1747.331:08.50
586Gary Gamble19.9248.641:08.56
587Tyler Geter18.4450.151:08.59
588A Ellis18.7749.851:08.62
589Joshua Upton18.4950.181:08.67
590Wayne Barnett19.0949.61:08.69
591Bryson Rogers19.5849.141:08.72
592Marcus Brash21.8246.981:08.80
593Jevard Williams15.8453.011:08.85
594Houston Cole19.2649.61:08.86
595Matthew Sherrod21.1347.771:08.90
596Martin Orjeula20.0748.991:09.06
597Ethan Corley19.0150.061:09.07
598Grayton Hudson20.7448.331:09.07
599Rhett Harris20.7748.311:09.08
600Shinkwang Moon19.6649.461:09.12
601Josh Huffman21.2247.911:09.13
602Jalen Bishop19.5449.611:09.15
603Armando Rodriguez21.5647.61:09.16
604Nicolas Black19.9449.261:09.20
605Rictavious Kelley20.2348.971:09.20
606Geoffrey Huggins19.649.611:09.21
607Brain Hall18.950.341:09.24
608Jaheed McCants18.2351.061:09.29
609Janathean Jett21.7447.551:09.29
610Cam Larry19.8649.481:09.34
611Caden Key21.3647.981:09.34
612Tyler Johnson18.750.651:09.35
613Akia Harris20.1249.291:09.41
614Abraham Tshibaka21.0748.431:09.50
615Lucas Howe20.3449.211:09.55
616D'Angelo Climpson17.5652.021:09.58
617Caleb Wooten20.3749.251:09.62
618Billy Tiamtisack19.4750.161:09.63
619Garrett Norris21.3648.291:09.65
620Joshua Wilson20.1249.561:09.68
621Amir Carter20.9448.751:09.69
622Peyton Moore20.2949.421:09.71
623Jamyss Morales22.6247.091:09.71
624Ethan Bolton21.4348.361:09.79
625Jarius Evans16.9152.911:09.82
626Caleb Raines22.3147.511:09.82
627Cody Payne22.1947.651:09.84
628Dominic Miller-Batson21.348.561:09.86
629Gavin Hughes22.1947.751:09.94
630Joshua Ernst20.0549.921:09.97
631Isaiah Ramirez20.8649.171:10.03
632Fredrick Sutton23.9946.051:10.04
633Isaiah Crawford20.8649.191:10.05
634Anthony Bechard20.1249.941:10.06
635Logan Williamson20.8449.221:10.06
636Addison Pollock20.1749.91:10.07
637Selig Pol19.4250.671:10.09
638Jordan Vassell-Campbell16.753.41:10.10
639Brayan Jaramillo20.4149.711:10.12
640Aidan Frias20.2249.931:10.15
641Cale Ledford20.3349.881:10.21
642Garrett Nolan20.7549.491:10.24
643Suubi Mutebi21.548.741:10.24
644Aaron Pollock18.5751.681:10.25
645Emmanuel Malala21.5748.811:10.38
646Cannon Kennedy21.1249.271:10.39
647Cade Spires21.0449.361:10.40
648Ben Nichols20.4649.971:10.43
649Carsen Goodwin19.8250.631:10.45
650William Bruehl21.7948.671:10.46
651Alec Salas20.0750.481:10.55
652David Young21.3249.291:10.61
653Jeremiah Benton22.747.961:10.66
654Ezeqiel Marion21.0249.661:10.68
655Tyree Johnson20.3650.341:10.70
656Scott Tumillo19.8850.841:10.72
657Nick Conklin19.3451.391:10.73
658Jamel Johnson20.9849.751:10.73
659Ian Godfrey22.3348.461:10.79
660Kwabena Kumi-Ansu20.0550.751:10.80
661Michael Douglas20.250.631:10.83
662Matthew Lescota18.0352.861:10.89
663Kashif Taylor19.551.41:10.90
664Benavedas Jony20.3550.731:11.08
665Kemarcus Person20.3550.81:11.15
666Dhrushil Patel21.250.111:11.31
667Corey Chatham19.0852.341:11.42
668Julian Rodriguez21.0750.371:11.44
669Max Oglesby21.0850.461:11.54
670Tristan Wolford21.3850.191:11.57
671Tyler Bryson16.754.91:11.60
672Zachary Coolidge20.4451.171:11.61
673Kyle Jackson22.5349.081:11.61
674Dorian Mitchell21.4150.241:11.65
675Delwin Fanning24.3247.371:11.69
676Jaden Brown22.3649.341:11.70
677Jackson Parham20.4351.281:11.71
678Cori Tomo20.5651.151:11.71
679Bobby Beckford22.2449.581:11.82
680Ian Iverson22.0149.871:11.88
681Eduardo Euyoque21.4950.551:12.04
682Lawrence Harris20.8351.311:12.14
683Benicol Palmer22.5449.731:12.27
684Daniel Harper20.5251.781:12.30
685Max Tang17.7654.551:12.31
686David Coglin19.4252.921:12.34
687Chris Diaz20.451.941:12.34
688Daniel Schultz21.5550.791:12.34
689Christopher Traylor22.1150.361:12.47
690Miles Gray22.9149.611:12.52
691Derek Minor21.0151.521:12.53
692Michael Jordan19.8152.821:12.63
693Omarion Johson19.7652.931:12.69
694Alec O'Reilly21.3451.41:12.74
695Jacob Atkinson21.351.471:12.77
696Reed Haley20.9251.911:12.83
697Nicholas Hess22.4950.341:12.83
698Jonah Soper20.0652.851:12.91
699Miles Jackson19.5553.471:13.02
700Jaylen Payne21.1251.921:13.04
701Liam Wilcox20.153.11:13.20
702Justin Hill23.2849.951:13.23
703Zach Marinko20.8952.441:13.33
704Stanley Watkins21.6351.721:13.35
705Devekio Terrell23.0650.331:13.39
706Awesome David22.4550.971:13.42
707Austin Dabbs20.0153.441:13.45
708Ahmed Nasir22.1251.41:13.52
709Devin Jackson22.7850.741:13.52
710Levi Vinson21.1752.391:13.56
711Jacob Provence21.5851.991:13.57
712Tristan Stephen21.6452.051:13.69
713Jaquan Mcdaniel21.5452.171:13.71
714DeShaun King19.6954.081:13.77
715Chase Burston21.1252.711:13.83
716John Robinson20.1153.731:13.84
717Jabrian Coleman20.6153.241:13.85
718Trenton Hunter21.5452.391:13.93
719Zachary Hunter21.8952.061:13.95
720Caleb Williams21.7452.261:14.00
721Isaac Newell22.2551.751:14.00
722Joshua Pope20.6653.381:14.04
723Quandravius Hatten18.6455.441:14.08
724John Paul Whelan22.4951.851:14.34
725Josh Askew22.9651.41:14.36
726William Campbell21.2953.11:14.39
727Josh Truong20.8453.571:14.41
728Jacob Gervase22.6751.81:14.47
729Ethan Meyer20.2554.251:14.50
730Braxton Bray2252.681:14.68
731Adithya Chimalakonda22.851.971:14.77
732Riley Barron22.0752.761:14.83
733Eric Lin20.554.441:14.94
734Joe Thomas22.0353.041:15.07
735Jackson Music21.5553.541:15.09
736Cullen Giddens21.2753.841:15.11
737Anthony Davis22.0653.131:15.19
738Matthew Adams23.2551.951:15.20
739Daniel Kim22.7852.491:15.27
740Teo Bailey22.7852.511:15.29
741Ladon Williams23.7751.521:15.29
742Jerrold Ahimere20.654.721:15.32
743Trung Nguyen21.8353.531:15.36
744Garrett Perez21.5253.941:15.46
745Mohamed Kanu21.6453.851:15.49
746Gavin Sharp2352.561:15.56
747Omar Azmi22.8552.781:15.63
748Joseph Matsumoto22.3253.321:15.64
749Scott Hembree20.3755.411:15.78
750Tucker Echols23.4452.371:15.81
751Dalton Walden20.9454.961:15.90
752Hector Dos Santos21.6154.321:15.93
753John Dickerson21.8554.231:16.08
754Maurice Heyliger22.453.711:16.11
755Will Harper20.7455.651:16.39
756Sawyer Howd22.4541:16.40
757Isaiah McDonald23.2153.261:16.47
758Raqueem Palarchie22.2654.351:16.61
759Avion Cobb22.8653.821:16.68
760Jett Courtney23.2353.561:16.79
761Luke Brautigan22.3354.681:17.01
762Kai Adams22.454.71:17.10
763James Pettis18.8858.271:17.15
764Andrew Hugg21.7355.461:17.19
765Jamal Nobles21.955.321:17.22
766Ryan English22.8354.571:17.40
767Amarion Whitfield21.0756.481:17.55
768AJ Salvadori22.2355.371:17.60
769Kailin Ford27.1250.541:17.66
770Gabe Kozelle20.4957.291:17.78
771Jonathan Gilbertson22.6455.181:17.82
772Zyrie Fishe22.1855.811:17.99
773Andrew Rowan23.7154.351:18.06
774Johnny Johnson24.2954.181:18.47
775Vincent Tran22.2356.361:18.59
776Yonathan Samuel23.8255.061:18.88
777Jake Colletta21.9857.331:19.31
778Andrew Condra23.54561:19.54
779Jaden Dixon22.9156.641:19.55
780Danny Nguyen22.8157.011:19.82
781Hunter Swift25.0754.931:20.00
782Cameron Drawdy21.7859.081:20.86
783Josh Robinson23.1957.741:20.93
784Andrew Brindle30.0951.331:21.42
785Baker Hale22.758.951:21.65
786Shane Hendrickson22.3359.381:21.71
787Kevin Kellner21.891:00.241:22.13
788Ethan Fenton23.0259.221:22.24
789Lawson Paolini36.4945.81:22.29
790Brandon Boettinger22.5359.841:22.37
791Justin Wolfson21.241:01.611:22.85
792Jacob Bennett21.881:01.041:22.92
793Alex Wieczorek21.911:01.151:23.06
794Gavin Osborne24.359.841:24.14
795Greg Bays21.921:02.731:24.65
796Aditi Paknikar26.2158.741:24.95
797Parker Rawson24.871:00.351:25.22
798Michael Bonsu21.551:04.661:26.21
799Ethan Watson21.561:05.461:27.02
800Colt Reddick26.421:02.001:28.42
801Andrew Shepherd27.181:01.531:28.71
802Malichi Hemby29.821:01.461:31.28

Comments