Georgia MS Boys: Who Won the Week?

This content requires a MileSplit Pro plan.
Join Now and select any plan for instant access!

MileSplit Pro
Join Now

100 Meter Dash

RANKTIMEWINDATHLETE/TEAMGRADEMEET DATEPLACE
111.24
Riverside MS
2020
211.25
East Columbus Magnet Academy
2021
311.35
Fort MS
2022
411.67
Morrow MS
2021
511.74
Mason Creek Middle School
2021
611.81
Claxton MS
2021
711.84
Eddie White Academy
2021
811.85
Greenbrier MS
2021
811.85
Eddie White Academy
2021
1011.88
Rothschild Leadership Academy
2021
1111.96
Lamar County MS
2022
1212.01
Emanuel County Institute
2021
1312.03
Evans MS
2021
1412.04
Aaron Cohn Middle School
2021
1412.04
North Clayton MS
2021
1612.05
Claxton MS
2021
1712.06
Rothschild Leadership Academy
2022
1812.07
Dodge County Middle School
2021
1912.09
Emanuel County Institute
2021
1912.09
Jonesboro MS
2021
2112.10
East Columbus Magnet Academy
2021
2212.11
Kendrick Middle School
2021
2312.13
Jenkins County MS
2021
2412.14
Stewart Middle School
2022
2412.14
Rex Mill MS
2021
2612.15
Evans MS
2021
2712.16
Fort MS
2022
2812.18
Midland Middle School
2021
2812.18
Columbia Middle School
2021
3012.19
Atlanta International School
2021
3012.19
Manchester MS
2021
3212.22
Jonesboro MS
2022
3312.24
Buford MS
2021
3312.24
East Laurens MS
2022
3512.25
Greenbrier MS
2021
3612.26
Rehoboth Road
2021
3712.27
Riverside MS
2025
3812.31
East Laurens MS
2021
3812.31
Richards Middle School
2021
4012.33
Pace Academy
2021
4112.35
Woodward Academy
2021
4112.35
Pointe South MS
2021
4312.36
Portal MS
0
4312.36
Metter Middle School
2021
4312.36
Kendrick Middle School
2022
4312.36
Morrow MS
2022
4712.38
Baker Middle School
2022
4812.39
Lakeside Evans MS
2021
4912.40
Kennedy Road MS
2021
5012.41
M. D. Roberts Middle School
2021

200 Meter Dash

RANKTIMEWINDATHLETE/TEAMGRADEMEET DATEPLACE
123.34
Fort MS
2022
123.34
Riverside MS
2020
324.08
Dodge County Middle School
2021
424.14
Stewart Middle School
2022
524.23
Kendrick Middle School
2022
624.34
Mason Creek Middle School
2021
724.41
Riverside MS
2025
824.47
Rehoboth Road
2021
824.47
Evans MS
2021
1024.50
Dodge County Middle School
2021
1124.55
Monroe County MS
2020
1224.56
Rex Mill MS
2021
1324.57
Buford MS
2021
1324.57
Kendrick Middle School
2021
1524.60
JR Trippe MS
2021
1524.60
Carver Road MS
2022
1724.64
Jonesboro MS
2021
1724.64
Stewart Middle School
2021
1924.65
North Clayton MS
2021
2024.66
Rothschild Leadership Academy
2021
2024.66
East Laurens MS
2022
2224.71
Midland Middle School
2021
2224.71
Baker Middle School
2022
2424.85
Rothschild Leadership Academy
2022
2524.88
Richards Middle School
2021
2624.94
Claxton MS
2021
2724.98
Eddy Middle School
2022
2825.02
Henderson Middle School
2021
2925.04
Adamson MS
2021
3025.07
Upson-Lee MS
2022
3125.10
Lee MS- Coweta
2021
3225.15
Fort MS
2022
3325.17
Pace Academy
2021
3425.19
Kennedy Road MS
2021
3525.20
Eddie White Academy
2021
3625.24
Arnold Magnet Academy
2021
3725.28
Lakeside Evans MS
2021
3825.32
Pointe South MS
2022
3925.33
Jenkins County MS
2021
4025.36
Buford MS
2021
4125.37
Greenforest Christian Academy
2022
4225.40
Jonesboro MS
2021
4325.42
M. D. Roberts Middle School
2021
4425.51
Pointe South MS
2021
4525.52
Morrow MS
2022
4625.53
Sequoyah MS (Riverdale)
2020
4725.56
Midland Middle School
2022
4825.58
Columbia Middle School
2021
4925.59
Aaron Cohn Middle School
2021
5025.60
JR Trippe MS
2021
5025.60
Arnold Magnet Academy
2021

400 Meter Dash

RANKTIMEATHLETE/TEAMGRADEMEET DATEPLACE
153.58
Adamson MS
2021
255.27
Columbia Middle School
2022
355.36
Lee MS- Coweta
2021
455.44
Mason Creek Middle School
2021
555.46
Morrow MS
2021
655.61
Mount Vernon Presbyterian School
2021
755.64
Yeager Middle School
2021
855.69
Rex Mill MS
2021
955.94
Evans MS
2021
1056.20
Rex Mill MS
2022
1156.28
JR Trippe MS
2021
1156.28
Eddie White Academy
2021
1356.35
Pointe South MS
2021
1456.43
Aaron Cohn Middle School
2021
1556.56
Jonesboro MS
2022
1656.93
Metter Middle School
2021
1757.03
Baker Middle School
2022
1857.04
Greenbrier MS
2021
1957.24
Reidsville MS
2021
2057.30
Rehoboth Road
2021
2157.44
Henderson Middle School
2021
2257.49
East Laurens MS
2021
2357.70
Greenforest Christian Academy
2021
2457.75
Lamar County MS
2021
2557.93
M. D. Roberts Middle School
2022
2657.97
Evans MS
2021
2758.02
Eddy Middle School
2022
2858.15
Kendrick Middle School
2021
2958.21
Sequoyah MS (Riverdale)
2021
3058.25
Kennedy Road MS
2021
3058.25
M. D. Roberts Middle School
2021
3258.31
Riverside MS
2025
3358.42
Westminster MS
2022
3458.55
Wesleyan School
2021
3558.71
Lakeside Evans MS
2021
3658.78
Upson-Lee MS
2022
3758.84
Mason Creek Middle School
2023
3758.84
Jonesboro MS
2021
3958.87
Morrow MS
2022
4058.88
Buford MS
2022
4158.93
Eddie White Academy
2021
4258.96
Adamson MS
2021
4358.98
Reidsville MS
2021
4358.98
Riverside MS
2025
4559.00
Swainsboro MS
2021
4659.05
Smokey Road MS
2021
4759.06
Madras Middle School
2021
4859.14
Greenbrier MS
2021
4959.18
Riverdale MS
2021
5059.24
Stewart Middle School
2022

800 Meter Run

RANKTIMEATHLETE/TEAMGRADEMEET DATEPLACE
11:58.84
Monroe County MS
0
22:15.95
Upson-Lee MS
2022
32:17.34
Evans MS
2021
42:17.95
Rehoboth Road
2021
52:18.44
Upson-Lee MS
2022
62:18.80
Stallings Island MS
2022
72:18.85
Henderson Middle School
2023
82:19.20
Greenbrier MS
2022
92:20.37
Rehoboth Road
2021
102:21.18
Lee MS- Coweta
2021
112:21.21
Lee MS- Coweta
2021
122:21.25
Mason Creek Middle School
2021
132:21.57
Riverdale MS
2022
142:21.69
East Coweta MS
2021
152:21.74
Pace Academy
2021
162:21.93
Columbia Middle School
0
172:22.41
Pike County MS
2021
182:23.34
Stewart Middle School
2021
192:23.36
Reidsville MS
2021
202:23.46
Wesleyan School
2021
212:23.69
Mason Creek Middle School
2023
222:23.83
Faith Lutheran
2021
232:24.08
Galloway
2021
242:24.37
Toombs County MS
2021
252:24.42
Trinity Christian- Sharpsburg
2021
262:24.51
Greenbrier MS
2021
262:24.51
Riverside MS
2025
282:24.71
Holy Innocents' Episcopal School
2021
292:25.29
Buford MS
2021
302:25.63
Fort MS
2022
312:25.66
Mount Vernon Presbyterian School
2022
322:25.75
Yeager Middle School
2021
332:25.76
Atlanta International School
2021
342:26.55
Evans MS
2021
352:26.62
Madras Middle School
2022
362:26.65
Lamar County MS
2021
372:26.73
Kendrick Middle School
2022
382:26.79
Buford MS
2021
392:27.18
Elite Scholars Academy
2022
402:27.28
Babb MS
2021
412:27.89
M. D. Roberts Middle School
2021
422:28.01
Faith MS
2022
432:28.33
Lakeside Evans MS
2021
442:28.44
Sequoyah MS (Riverdale)
2021
452:28.64
Toombs County MS
2022
462:28.86
Kendrick Middle School
2022
472:29.03
Lakeside Evans MS
2022
482:29.06
Rex Mill MS
2021
492:29.99
JR Trippe MS
2022
502:30.09
Riverside MS
2025

1,600 Meter Run

RANKTIMEATHLETE/TEAMGRADEMEET DATEPLACE
14:47.50
Monroe County MS
0
24:59.25
Paideia
2021
35:03.52
Evans MS
2021
45:05.93
Stallings Island MS
2022
55:08.21
Madras Middle School
2021
65:08.32
Atlanta International School
2021
75:10.14
Bleckley Co. MS
2021
85:12.11
Holy Spirit Preparatory
2021
95:12.36
Wesleyan School
2021
105:13.07
Babb MS
2021
115:14.78
Lee MS- Coweta
2021
125:15.15
Faith MS
2022
135:16.06
Madras Middle School
2021
145:16.57
Mason Creek Middle School
2021
155:16.99
Mason Creek Middle School
2021
165:17.47
Lee MS- Coweta
2021
175:19.43
Arnall MS
2021
185:20.05
Lovett MS
2021
195:20.28
Mason Creek Middle School
2022
205:20.29
Buford MS
2021
215:21.21
Harlem MS
0
225:21.70
Atlanta International School
2021
235:21.79
Atlanta International School
2023
245:21.81
Yeager Middle School
2023
255:22.33
St. Francis MS
2021
265:22.75
Smokey Road MS
2022
275:23.44
Riverdale MS
2022
285:26.35
East Coweta MS
2021
295:27.00
Banks County MS
2022
305:27.16
Lamar County MS
2021
315:27.86
Greenbrier MS
2021
325:28.31
Atlanta International School
2022
335:30.81
Evans MS- Coweta
2022
345:30.90
Lovett MS
2021
355:31.45
Aaron Cohn Middle School
2021
365:31.63
M. D. Roberts Middle School
2021
375:31.71
Veterans Memorial Middle School
2021
385:31.99
East Coweta MS
2021
395:32.25
Rehoboth Road
2021
405:32.65
Marist
2021
415:33.74
Eddy Middle School
2022
425:34.28
Yeager Middle School
2022
435:34.40
Faith MS
2021
445:34.56
Dodge County Middle School
2023
455:34.59
Kendrick Middle School
2022
465:34.82
Richards Middle School
2021
475:34.92
Toombs County MS
2021
485:36.46
Evans MS
2021
495:37.35
Monroe County MS
2021
505:37.52
Dodge County Middle School
2021

3,200 Meter Run

RANKTIMEATHLETE/TEAMGRADEMEET DATEPLACE
111:02.70
Evans MS
2021
211:02.92
Paideia
2021
311:05.82
Stallings Island MS
2022
411:09.83
Atlanta International School
2021
511:20.00
Calhoun MS
2021
611:27.07
Holy Spirit Preparatory
2021
711:31.47
Mason Creek Middle School
2021
811:34.81
Lovett MS
2021
911:39.19
Pace Academy
2022
1011:42.44
Pace Academy
2022
1111:48.21
Lovett MS
2021
1211:48.42
Pike County MS
2021
1311:51.82
Mason Creek Middle School
2022
1411:56.99
Monroe County MS
2021
1512:00.34
Woodward Academy
2022
1612:07.52
Evans MS
2021
1712:08.97
Columbia Middle School
0
1812:17.60
Upson-Lee MS
2022
1912:17.89
Pace Academy
2022
2012:19.33
Buford MS
2022
2112:19.69
Yeager Middle School
2022
2212:22.14
Atlanta International School
2022
2312:23.24
Bleckley Co. MS
2022
2412:23.41
Yeager Middle School
2022
2512:29.90
Holy Innocents' Episcopal School
2023
2612:35.10
Evans MS
2023
2712:36.00
Calhoun MS
0
2812:38.54
Galloway
2022
2912:40.00
Atlanta International School
2021
3012:40.15
Bleckley Co. MS
2022
3112:40.62
Holy Innocents' Episcopal School
2022
3212:41.86
Evans MS
2021
3312:43.61
Pike County MS
2022
3412:46.38
Stallings Island MS
2022
3512:47.32
Yeager Middle School
2023
3612:52.80
West Laurens Middle School
2021
3712:58.64
Lamar County MS
2021
3813:00.35
Mason Creek Middle School
2022
3913:00.79
Westminster MS
2022
4013:01.07
Upson-Lee MS
2021
4113:10.00
Ashworth MS (Calhoun)
0
4213:10.75
Galloway
2022
4313:15.53
West Laurens Middle School
2021
4413:16.41
Atlanta International School
2021
4513:17.41
JR Trippe MS
2022
4613:28.50
Stewart Middle School
2023
4713:31.00
Ashworth MS (Calhoun)
0
4813:32.27
Riverside MS
2022
4913:39.94
JR Trippe MS
2022
5013:40.00
Calhoun MS
0

110 Meter Hurdles

RANKTIMEWINDATHLETE/TEAMGRADEMEET DATEPLACE
115.37
Forest Park MS
2022
215.74
Jonesboro MS
2021
316.00
Riverdale MS
2021
417.21
Eddie White Academy
2021
517.23
Rex Mill MS
2021
617.27
Claxton MS
2021
717.80
Woodward Academy
2021
817.94
Stewart Middle School
2021
917.97
Riverdale MS
2022
1018.01
Claxton MS
2021
1118.14
Lovejoy Middle School
2021
1218.16
Lovejoy Middle School
2021
1318.21
Eddie White Academy
2021
1318.21
North Clayton MS
2021
1518.24
Mason Creek Middle School
2022
1618.30
Kendrick Middle School
2022
1718.59
Reidsville MS
2023
1818.66
Emanuel County Institute
2021
1918.78
North Clayton MS
2021
2018.90
Toombs County MS
2021
2118.91
Reidsville MS
2021
2118.91
Kendrick Middle School
2022
2318.92
Glennville MS
2021
2418.94
Yeager Middle School
2021
2519.10
Toombs County MS
2022
2619.12
Rex Mill MS
2021
2719.18
Adamson MS
2021
2819.34
Adamson MS
2021
2919.35
Jenkins County MS
2022
3019.41
Metter Middle School
2022
3119.49
Morrow MS
2021
3219.76
Elite Scholars Academy
2023
3319.78
Sequoyah MS (Riverdale)
2021
3419.87
Jonesboro MS
2021
3519.94
Stewart Middle School
2022
3620.00
M. D. Roberts Middle School
2021
3720.04
Mason Creek Middle School
2021
3720.04
Stewart Middle School
2022
3920.25
Pointe South MS
2023
4020.27
Westminster MS
0
4120.29
Jenkins County MS
2021
4220.32
Calhoun MS
2021
4320.43
Ashworth MS (Calhoun)
0
4420.45
Ashworth MS (Calhoun)
2021
4520.47
Calhoun MS
0
4620.54
Ashworth MS (Calhoun)
0
4720.63
Emanuel County Institute
2021
4820.67
Greater Atlanta Christian
2022
4920.75
Glennville MS
2022
5020.78
Sequoyah MS (Riverdale)
2023

300 Meter Hurdles

RANKTIMEATHLETE/TEAMGRADEMEET DATEPLACE
144.14
Woodward Academy
2021
245.24
Emanuel County Institute
2021
346.02
Claxton MS
2021
446.24
Stewart Middle School
2021
546.44
Mason Creek Middle School
2022
646.62
Woodward Academy
2021
746.74
Yeager Middle School
2021
847.04
Mason Creek Middle School
2021
947.07
Pace Academy
2021
1047.37
Holy Innocents' Episcopal School
2021
1147.53
Claxton MS
2021
1247.94
Yeager Middle School
2021
1348.38
Dublin MS
2028
1448.40
Woodward Academy
2021
1548.74
Stewart Middle School
2022
1649.04
JR Trippe MS
2022
1749.24
Greater Atlanta Christian
2022
1749.24
Mason Creek Middle School
2021
1949.94
Stewart Middle School
2022
2050.04
Reidsville MS
2022
2150.53
Reidsville MS
2021
2250.57
East Laurens MS
2021
2350.70
Pace Academy
2021
2450.74
Swainsboro MS
2021
2550.90
Emanuel County Institute
2021
2651.07
Glennville MS
2022
2751.55
Dublin MS
2021
2851.65
Wesleyan School
2021
2951.72
Greater Atlanta Christian
2021
3051.80
Dodge County Middle School
2021
3152.07
Trinity Christian- Sharpsburg
2021
3252.29
Toombs County MS
2022
3352.81
Westminster MS
0
3452.98
Glennville MS
2021
3553.20
West Laurens Middle School
2021
3653.24
Stewart Middle School
2021
3753.43
JR Trippe MS
2021
3853.44
Yeager Middle School
2022
3955.18
Marist
2021
4055.57
Woodward Academy
2022
4155.64
East Laurens MS
2022
4257.02
Marist
2021
4357.89
West Laurens Middle School
0
4458.07
Jenkins County MS
2023
4558.43
Wesleyan School
2022
4658.44
Jenkins County MS
2021
471:00.08
Wesleyan School
2023
481:00.63
Dodge County Middle School
2023
491:00.73
Trinity Christian- Sharpsburg
2023
501:01.39
Metter Middle School
2022

4x100 Meter Relay

RANKTIMETEAMMEET DATEPLACE
145.47
Riverside MS
246.90
Dodge County Middle School
346.96
Adamson MS
447.07
Fort MS
547.24
Jonesboro MS
647.39
West Laurens Middle School
747.46
Upson-Lee MS
747.46
Morrow MS
947.50
Kendrick Middle School
1047.60
Lamar County MS
1147.61
Rex Mill MS
1247.68
JR Trippe MS
1347.74
Stewart Middle School
1447.80
Eddie White Academy
1548.01
Buford MS
1648.14
Mason Creek Middle School
1748.17
Aaron Cohn Middle School
1848.25
Dublin MS
1948.33
Carver Road MS
2048.35
Woodward Academy
2148.56
Calhoun MS
2248.57
East Columbus Magnet Academy
2248.57
Evans MS
2248.57
Kennedy Road MS
2548.81
Greenbrier MS
2648.87
M. D. Roberts Middle School
2748.91
Arnall MS
2849.02
East Laurens MS
2949.09
Eddy Middle School
3049.19
Rothschild Leadership Academy
3149.37
Claxton MS
3249.39
Lakeside Evans MS
3349.53
Columbia Middle School
3449.66
Forest Park MS
3549.67
Rehoboth Road
3649.68
Midland Middle School
3749.69
Arnold Magnet Academy
3849.78
Smokey Road MS
3949.81
Richards Middle School
4049.82
Emanuel County Institute
4049.82
Lee MS- Coweta
4250.07
Lovejoy Middle School
4350.12
Greater Atlanta Christian
4450.21
Red Bud Middle School
4550.25
Riverdale MS
4650.42
Reidsville MS
4750.61
Sequoyah MS (Riverdale)
4850.64
Wesleyan School
4950.73
Greenforest Christian Academy
5050.82
Metter Middle School

4x400 Meter Relay

RANKTIMETEAMMEET DATEPLACE
13:49.45
Jonesboro MS
23:51.76
Rex Mill MS
33:54.08
Sequoyah MS (Riverdale)
43:54.86
Buford MS
53:57.50
Kendrick Middle School
63:58.13
Adamson MS
73:58.49
Evans MS
83:59.60
Upson-Lee MS
94:00.08
Riverside MS
104:01.04
West Laurens Middle School
114:01.28
JR Trippe MS
124:03.10
M. D. Roberts Middle School
134:03.39
Lee MS- Coweta
144:04.46
Lamar County MS
154:05.63
Mason Creek Middle School
164:05.83
Columbia Middle School
174:07.51
Greater Atlanta Christian
184:08.56
Stewart Middle School
194:08.79
Lakeside Evans MS
194:08.79
Pointe South MS
214:09.80
Rehoboth Road
224:10.53
Riverdale MS
234:10.59
Madras Middle School
244:10.81
Yeager Middle School
254:10.96
Morrow MS
264:11.04
Greenbrier MS
274:11.41
Aaron Cohn Middle School
284:12.24
Arnall MS
294:12.86
Henderson Middle School
304:12.89
Greenforest Christian Academy
314:13.91
East Columbus Magnet Academy
324:14.09
Baker Middle School
334:14.55
Dublin MS
344:14.56
East Laurens MS
354:14.58
North Clayton MS
364:14.84
Kennedy Road MS
374:15.06
Elite Scholars Academy
384:15.30
Faith MS
394:15.53
Lovejoy Middle School
404:15.81
Eddie White Academy
414:16.11
Woodward Academy
424:16.19
East Coweta MS
434:16.61
Forest Park MS
444:16.62
Carver Road MS
454:18.50
Fort MS
464:18.81
Midland Middle School
474:18.86
Monroe County MS
484:19.12
Evans MS- Coweta
494:20.03
Double Churches Middle School
504:20.13
Rothschild Leadership Academy

4x800 Meter Relay

RANKTIMETEAMMEET DATEPLACE

Shot Put

RANKMARKATHLETE/TEAMGRADEMEET DATEPLACE
150-3.75
West Laurens Middle School
2021
247-6
Evans MS
2021
347-3
Stewart Middle School
2021
444-9.5
JR Trippe MS
2021
544-6
Arnall MS
2021
643-11.75
Bleckley Co. MS
2021
742-6.75
Arnall MS
2021
742-6.75
Dodge County Middle School
2021
942-2.5
Stewart Middle School
2021
1041-10.5
Lee MS- Coweta
2021
1141-7
Madras Middle School
2021
1241-1.5
Lee MS- Coweta
2021
1340-10
Rothschild Leadership Academy
2022
1440-1
Dodge County Middle School
2021
1539-8
Greenbrier MS
2021
1639-6
Fort MS
2021
1639-6
Lakeside Evans MS
2021
1839-1
Riverside MS
2025
1939-0.5
Stewart Middle School
2021
2038-11.5
East Coweta MS
2021
2138-8.75
Evans MS- Coweta
2021
2238-6
Harlem MS
2021
2338-3.5
Glennville MS
2021
2338-3.5
Calhoun MS
0
2338-3.5
Aaron Cohn Middle School
2021
2637-9
Marist
2021
2737-7
Double Churches Middle School
2021
2837-6.25
Kendrick Middle School
2021
2937-5
Evans MS
2021
3037-4
Toombs County MS
2021
3037-4
Dublin MS
2021
3037-4
Grovetown Middle School
0
3337-3
Reidsville MS
2021
3437-2
Madras Middle School
2021
3536-11.25
Eddie White Academy
2021
3636-8.5
Upson-Lee MS
2021
3736-8
Arnold Magnet Academy
2021
3836-7.5
West Laurens Middle School
2021
3936-5
Calhoun MS
0
4036-1.5
Evans MS- Coweta
2022
4136-0
Claxton MS
2021
4136-0
Greenbrier MS
2021
4335-11.25
East Laurens MS
2022
4435-10
Yeager Middle School
2021
4535-7
Woodward Academy
2022
4635-4
Calhoun MS
0
4735-2
Jenkins County MS
2021
4834-10
Grovetown Middle School
0
4934-9
Double Churches Middle School
2021
5034-8
Fort MS
2021

Discus

RANKMARKATHLETE/TEAMGRADEMEET DATEPLACE
1126-3
Dodge County Middle School
2022
2124-3
Eddie White Academy
2021
3120-10
Stewart Middle School
2021
4119-10
Evans MS
2021
5118-9
Manchester MS
2021
6116-7
Evans MS
2021
7115-3
Calhoun MS
0
8114-2.5
Dodge County Middle School
2021
9111-8.5
Lee MS- Coweta
2021
10111-4.5
Lee MS- Coweta
2021
11110-1.5
Arnall MS
2021
12109-0
Rock Springs Christian Academy
2022
13108-0
M. D. Roberts Middle School
2021
14107-8
Red Bud Middle School
0
15107-5
Stewart Middle School
2021
16107-0.75
Grovetown Middle School
0
17107-0
Marist
2021
18106-7
Upson-Lee MS
2021
19106-3
Pointe South MS
2022
20105-0
Reidsville MS
2021
21104-11.5
JR Trippe MS
2021
22104-10
Mason Creek Middle School
2021
23104-9
West Laurens Middle School
2021
24104-6
Kendrick Middle School
2021
25104-0
Yeager Middle School
2021
26103-9.5
Columbia Middle School
0
27103-1
Calhoun MS
0
28102-5
Madras Middle School
2021
28102-5
Claxton MS
2021
30100-6
Emanuel County Institute
2021
3198-5
Rex Mill MS
2021
3298-2
Pointe South MS
2021
3397-11
Toombs County MS
2021
3497-0
George Walton Academy
2021
3497-0
Woodward Academy
2021
3696-10.5
Kendrick Middle School
2021
3795-11.5
Lovejoy Middle School
2021
3895-10.5
Evans MS- Coweta
2021
3995-10
Madras Middle School
2021
4094-11.5
West Laurens Middle School
2021
4194-5
Trinity Christian- Sharpsburg
2021
4293-7
Lamar County MS
2021
4393-3
Davis Academy
2021
4492-8
Glennville MS
2022
4592-5
Woodward Academy
2022
4692-1
Mason Creek Middle School
2021
4791-7
Metter Middle School
0
4891-1
Lovett MS
2021
4990-2
Lumpkin County MS
2021
5090-1.5
Lovejoy Middle School
2021

Long Jump

RANKMARKATHLETE/TEAMGRADEMEET DATEPLACE
119-4.5
Adamson MS
2021
219-3
Rehoboth Road
2021
319-1
West Laurens Middle School
2021
418-11
Riverdale MS
2021
418-11
Adamson MS
2021
618-10
Calhoun MS
0
718-9
Mason Creek Middle School
2021
718-9
Greenbrier MS
2021
718-9
Dodge County Middle School
2022
718-9
North Clayton MS
2021
1118-8.5
Claxton MS
2021
1118-8.5
Mason Creek Middle School
2021
1318-7
Lakeside Evans MS
2021
1418-5
Grovetown Middle School
0
1418-5
Eddie White Academy
2021
1618-4
Rothschild Leadership Academy
2022
1718-1
Woodward Academy
2021
1818-0
Eddy Middle School
2022
1818-0
Riverside MS
2025
2017-10
Ashworth MS (Calhoun)
0
2117-9.5
Manchester MS
2021
2117-9.5
Morrow MS
2022
2317-9.25
Aaron Cohn Middle School
2021
2317-9.25
Claxton MS
2021
2517-8
Holy Innocents' Episcopal School
2021
2617-7.5
Sequoyah MS (Riverdale)
2020
2617-7.5
Rex Mill MS
2021
2817-7
Calhoun MS
0
2817-7
Carver Road MS
2021
2817-7
Lamar County MS
2021
3117-6
Yeager Middle School
2021
3117-6
Upson-Lee MS
2021
3317-5
Fort MS
2022
3317-5
East Laurens MS
2022
3517-4
Lee MS- Coweta
2021
3517-4
Lamar County MS
2022
3717-3
Harlem MS
2021
3817-2.5
East Coweta MS
2022
3917-2
Greater Atlanta Christian
2021
4017-0
Glennville MS
2021
4017-0
West Laurens Middle School
2021
4017-0
Red Bud Middle School
0
4017-0
Riverside MS
2025
4017-0
Jonesboro MS
2021
4516-11.5
Stewart Middle School
2022
4516-11.5
Mundys Mill MS
2022
4716-11
Red Bud Middle School
0
4816-8
Riverdale MS
2021
4916-7
Rothschild Leadership Academy
2021
4916-7
Woodward Academy
2021
4916-7
Lee MS- Coweta
2021
4916-7
East Columbus Magnet Academy
2022
4916-7
East Coweta MS
2021
4916-7
Dublin MS
2028
4916-7
Evans MS
2021

Triple Jump

RANKMARKATHLETE/TEAMGRADEMEET DATEPLACE
138-9.5
Metter Middle School
2021
237-7.5
West Laurens Middle School
2021
337-6
Lovejoy Middle School
2021
437-0
Morrow MS
2022
535-11.75
Riverdale MS
2022
635-9
Adamson MS
2021
735-8
Yeager Middle School
2021
735-8
Sequoyah MS (Riverdale)
2021
935-7.5
Claxton MS
2021
1035-1.5
Woodward Academy
2021
1135-1
Davis Academy
2021
1235-0
M. D. Roberts Middle School
2021
1334-9
Holy Innocents' Episcopal School
2021
1434-7.5
Tallulah Falls MS
2021
1534-5
Dodge County Middle School
2022
1634-3.5
Jonesboro MS
2021
1734-2.5
Mason Creek Middle School
2021
1834-0
East Laurens MS
2022
1933-8.5
Rex Mill MS
2021
1933-8.5
Eddie White Academy
2021
2133-8
North Clayton MS
2021
2233-7.5
Mason Creek Middle School
2021
2333-6
JR Trippe MS
2021
2333-6
Lovejoy Middle School
2021
2533-4.5
Stewart Middle School
2022
2633-4
Walker
2021
2732-11
Stewart Middle School
2022
2832-9.5
Westminster MS
2022
2932-8
Mundys Mill MS
2022
3032-7
East Laurens MS
2021
3132-6.5
Reidsville MS
2021
3232-5.5
West Laurens Middle School
2021
3332-5
Woodward Academy
2021
3332-5
Yeager Middle School
2021
3332-5
Riverdale MS
2021
3632-4
North Clayton MS
2021
3732-3
JR Trippe MS
2021
3732-3
Bleckley Co. MS
2021
3932-2
Eddie White Academy
2021
4032-1.5
Lovett MS
2021
4131-11.25
Atlanta International School
2021
4231-10.25
Glennville MS
2021
4331-9.75
Trinity Christian- Sharpsburg
2021
4431-6
Dodge County Middle School
2021
4531-4.5
Atlanta International School
2021
4631-2.5
Adamson MS
2022
4730-11
Elite Scholars Academy
2023
4830-10.25
Toombs County MS
2021
4930-6
M. D. Roberts Middle School
2021
5030-5
Wesleyan School
2023
5030-5
George Walton Academy
2021

High Jump

RANKMARKATHLETE/TEAMGRADEMEET DATEPLACE
15-6
Jenkins County MS
2021
15-6
Buford MS
2021
15-6
Dodge County Middle School
2021
15-6
Adamson MS
2021
15-6
Dodge County Middle School
2021
65-4
Lee MS- Coweta
2021
65-4
Calhoun MS
0
65-4
Mason Creek Middle School
2021
65-4
Lamar County MS
2021
65-4
Pointe South MS
2021
65-4
Wesleyan School
2021
125-2
Madras Middle School
2022
125-2
Rehoboth Road
2021
125-2
Arnall MS
2021
125-2
Manchester MS
2021
125-2
Claxton MS
2021
125-2
East Laurens MS
2021
125-2
JR Trippe MS
2022
125-2
Rex Mill MS
2021
125-2
East Coweta MS
2021
125-2
Greater Atlanta Christian
2022
125-2
West Laurens Middle School
2021
235-0
Woodward Academy
2021
235-0
Tallulah Falls MS
2021
235-0
Banks County MS
2021
235-0
Stewart Middle School
2021
235-0
Madras Middle School
2021
235-0
Evans MS- Coweta
2022
235-0
Claxton MS
2021
235-0
Kendrick Middle School
2021
235-0
Lamar County MS
2021
235-0
Wesleyan School
2021
235-0
East Laurens MS
2021
344-10
Galloway
2021
344-10
Woodward Academy
2021
344-10
Ashworth MS (Calhoun)
0
344-10
Calhoun MS
0
344-10
Lamar County MS
2022
344-10
Mason Creek Middle School
2022
344-10
East Coweta MS
2022
344-10
Toombs County MS
2021
344-10
Arnall MS
2022
344-10
Wesleyan School
2023
344-10
Glennville MS
2021
344-10
West Laurens Middle School
2021
464-8
Atlanta International School
2021
464-8
Faith Lutheran
2021
464-8
Woodward Academy
2022
464-8
Ashworth MS (Calhoun)
0
464-8
Buford MS
2021
464-8
Greater Atlanta Christian
2022
464-8
Lee MS- Coweta
2022
464-8
JR Trippe MS
2021

Pole Vault

RANKMARKATHLETE/TEAMGRADEMEET DATEPLACE
111-3
Davis Academy
2021
29-0
Mason Creek Middle School
2021
38-6
Carrollton Junior High School
2021
38-6
Mason Creek Middle School
2021
38-6
Stewart Middle School
2022
68-4
Davis Academy
2021
78-0
Woodward Academy
2021
78-0
Tallulah Falls MS
2021
97-8
Davis Academy
2022
107-6
Westminster MS
0
107-6
Greater Atlanta Christian
2021
107-6
Westminster MS
2022
107-6
Carrollton Junior High School
2021
107-6
Bremen MS
2027
107-6
Stewart Middle School
2022
167-0
Bremen MS
2021
176-6
Yeager Middle School
2023
186-0
George Walton Academy
2022
186-0
Yeager Middle School
2021
205-6
Tallulah Falls MS
2023
205-6
Athens Academy
2022
205-6
George Walton Academy
2022
205-6
George Walton Academy
2022
205-6
Yeager Middle School
2022
205-6
Mason Creek Middle School
2022
265-0
Athens Academy
2022
265-0
Yeager Middle School
2023
284-0
Athens Academy
2022
Comments